Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  2007 Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/27/2007
                                Mendon Ponds East


Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity "A"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #180 Shelby Herman        12 Hilton                    6:13      19:17    1
  2 #248 Shaylyn Tuite         9 Mendon                    6:14      19:19    2
  3 #188 Sarah Ritchie        11 Hilton                    6:17      19:31    3
  4 #339 Brianna Deming       10 Thomas                    6:19      19:36    4
  5 #108 Jenn Spitzer         11 Fairport                  6:20      19:39    5
  6  #35 Alyssa Smith         12 Brighton                  6:26      19:59    6
  7 #289 Jodi Robinson        10 Rush Henrietta            6:27      20:01    7
  8 #237 Allison Hallock       8 Mendon                    6:29      20:08    8
  9 #182 Ashley Jones         12 Hilton                    6:30      20:10    9
 10 #231 Morgan Atkins         9 Mendon                    6:31      20:14   10
 11   #4 Angela Jarvela       10 Batavia                   6:31      20:15   11
 12 #144 Melinda Sawnor       11 Athena                    6:33      20:19   12
 13 #255 Christina Colon       9 Sutherland                6:36      20:29   13
 14 #201 Colleen Coon         11 Penfield                  6:38      20:35   14
 15 #184 Rebecca List         10 Hilton                    6:38      20:37   15
 16 #238 Katherine Hawes       9 Mendon                    6:39      20:40   16
 17 #299 Rachel Zoyhofski     11 Rush Henrietta            6:40      20:41   17
 18 #310 Katie Sanders        11 Spencerport               6:41      20:44   18
 19 #217 Kaycee Ratcliffe     10 Penfield                  6:42      20:47   19
 20 #280 Cassie DiMarino      12 Rush Henrietta            6:44      20:53   20
 21  #28 Prachi Mehta          9 Brighton                  6:44      20:53   21
 22 #105 Angela Ryck          11 Fairport                  6:45      20:57   22
 23 #112 Rachel Cannon         9 Gates Chili               6:47      21:03   23
 24 #100 Jordyn Naylon        11 Fairport                  6:47      21:04   24
 25 #294 Laura Varble         12 Rush Henrietta            6:48      21:06   25
 26 #234 Rachel Cackett       11 Mendon                    6:50      21:13   26
 27 #229 Jillian Weidman      11 Penfield                  6:50      21:13   27
 28 #125 Lorye Manns          12 Arcadia                   6:50      21:14   28
 29 #288 Zarah Quinn          11 Rush Henrietta            6:51      21:15   29
 30 #328 Megan Reiger         12 Schroeder                 6:52      21:18   30
 31 #239 Elizabeth Looby      12 Mendon                    6:52      21:18   31
 32 #352 Christina Smith      11 Thomas                    6:53      21:21   32
 33  #36 Taliba Timothy       10 Brighton                  6:54      21:26   33
 34 #103 Ashley Roche         11 Fairport                  6:56      21:33   34
 35  #50 Kelly Bartell        12 Churchville Chili         6:57      21:34   35
 36 #258 Amy Cymerman         10 Sutherland                6:58      21:37   36
 37 #241 Margot Marquardt     12 Mendon                    6:58      21:39   37
 38 #293 Jamie Varble         12 Rush Henrietta            6:59      21:42   38
 39  #30 Gretchen Nace        10 Brighton                  7:00      21:43   39
 40 #318 Ashley Cocuzzi       12 Schroeder                 7:00      21:43   40
 41 #173 Kristen Campbell     11 Hilton                    7:00      21:44   41
 42 #175 Kara Engle           10 Hilton                    7:01      21:47   42
 43 #370 Sarah McAdam         11 Irondequoit               7:02      21:50   43
 44 #214 Maggie Makovsky      10 Penfield                  7:04      21:55   44
 45 #133 jenny Fasciano       12 Athena                    7:04      21:57   45
 46 #209 Samantha Howe        12 Penfield                  7:05      22:00   46
 47 #281 Laura Gauthier       11 Rush Henrietta            7:05      22:00   47
 48 #113 Katy Farmer           9 Gates Chili               7:07      22:05   48
 49   #2 Emily Davis          12 Batavia                   7:07      22:05   49
 50 #149 Carly Maggio         11 Odyssey                   7:08      22:10   50
 51 #348 Jessi Putnam          9 Thomas                    7:09      22:12   51
 52 #323 Chelsea Lyons        12 Schroeder                 7:09      22:13   52
 53  #89 Julie Cass           12 Fairport                  7:10      22:14   53
 54 #272 Kelsi Wilcox          9 Sutherland                7:10      22:15   54
 55  #91 Laura Finke          12 Fairport                  7:11      22:17   55
 56 #264 Kathryn Miller       11 Sutherland                7:12      22:20   56
 57 #340 Jamie Farris         10 Thomas                    7:12      22:21   57
 58  #95 Lauren Jencik        12 Fairport                  7:13      22:24   58
 59 #119 Angeleen Tauriello   11 Gates Chili               7:13      22:25   59
 60 #147 Kaity Blackburn      11 Odyssey                   7:14      22:28   60
 61  #26 Kristine Leary       11 Brighton                  7:17      22:36   61
 62 #137 Erica Leicht          9 Athena                    7:17      22:37   62
 63 #302 Sarah Koniski        10 Spencerport               7:17      22:38   63
 64  #40 Emma Zoghlin         11 Brighton                  7:18      22:41   64
 65 #212 Olivia Lapham        12 Penfield                  7:19      22:42   65
 66 #156 Taylor Westrich       9 Odyssey                   7:20      22:46   66
 67 #260 Robin Hatch          10 Sutherland                7:21      22:49   67
 68  #42 Willa Dean           10 Brockport                 7:22      22:51   68
 69 #132 Libby Carbone        10 Athena                    7:22      22:52   69
 70 #314 Lauren Truby         10 Spencerport               7:23      22:55   70
 71 #116 Stephanie Schwartz   12 Gates Chili               7:23      22:56   71
 72  #54 Victoria Burchill     9 Churchville Chili         7:23      22:56   72
 73  #63 Heather Pasley       10 Churchville Chili         7:24      22:57   73
 74 #369 Ashley King          12 Irondequoit               7:24      22:58   74
 75 #169 Chelsea Abrams       11 Hilton                    7:24      22:58   75
 76 #127 Katelynn Sheridan    11 Arcadia                   7:26      23:03   76
 77 #343 Shavonna Hinton       9 Thomas                    7:26      23:05   77
 78  #31 Christina Pullano    10 Brighton                  7:26      23:05   78
 79 #257 Ali Curwin            9 Sutherland                7:27      23:09   79
 80 #114 Lisa Farrell         12 Gates Chili               7:29      23:13   80
 81 #129 Samantha Tucker      12 Arcadia                   7:29      23:14   81
 82  #81 Amanda Bradstreet     9 East Rochester            7:29      23:15
 83 #308 Michelle Phillips    10 Spencerport               7:31      23:19   82
 84  #70 Valerie Botsis       12 East Irondequoit          7:33      23:28
 85 #342 Molly Halpin          9 Thomas                    7:34      23:28   83
 86 #254 Caroline Borshoff     9 Sutherland                7:35      23:33   84
 87 #315 Sarah Venezky        10 Spencerport               7:36      23:37   85
 88 #324 Clare McMahon        12 Schroeder                 7:39      23:44   86
 89 #344 Abby Maldonado       10 Thomas                    7:39      23:46   87
 90  #47 Julia Meyers         10 Brockport                 7:40      23:47   88
 91 #321 Alaina Doherty       10 Schroeder                 7:40      23:47   89
 92 #322 Janelle Jewell       10 Schroeder                 7:40      23:49   90
 93  #41 Lindsay Burke        12 Brockport                 7:41      23:51   91
 94  #49 Cassidy Augustyn     12 Churchville Chili         7:41      23:52   92
 95 #206 Laura Gregor         12 Penfield                  7:42      23:53   93
 96 #362 Kelly Donovan        11 Irondequoit               7:43      23:56   94
 97 #162 Kayla Kulzer         10 Olympia                   7:43      23:57   95
 98 #356 Haley Bradley        10 Irondequoit               7:43      23:57   96
 99  #83 Giovanna Evangelist  12 East Rochester            7:43      23:59
100  #51 Amanda Braun         10 Churchville Chili         7:45      24:05   97
101 #309 Julie Pillittere     11 Spencerport               7:47      24:09   98
102 #117 Ashley St. James     12 Gates Chili               7:48      24:12   99
103 #118 Erin St. James       10 Gates Chili               7:50      24:19  100
104 #150 Stephanie Milici      9 Odyssey                   7:51      24:22  101
105 #140 Caitlin O'Leary       9 Athena                    7:52      24:27  102
106  #43 Chelsea Haag         11 Brockport                 7:53      24:27  103
107 #139 Lisa Muldowney        9 Athena                    7:53      24:28  104
108  #56 Amanda Fodge         10 Churchville Chili         7:54      24:31  105
109  #45 Sierra Ladue         10 Brockport                 7:57      24:40  106
110 #124 Sarah Ingstrum       11 Arcadia                   7:58      24:44  107
111 #375 Aleni Sammler         9 Irondequoit               7:59      24:48  108
112   #6 Devon Kleinbach      10 Batavia                   8:02      24:56  109
113 #325 Paige McMahon        12 Schroeder                 8:02      24:57  110
114 #371 Rachael Pitnell      12 Irondequoit               8:06      25:10  111
115 #161 Miranda Golish       12 Olympia                   8:09      25:20  112
116   #1 Ashley Bouton        12 Batavia                   8:13      25:32  113
117 #165 Christine Loman      12 Olympia                   8:15      25:38  114
118  #48 Erin Reagan          12 Brockport                 8:16      25:39  115
119 #316 Marissa Wimer        11 Spencerport               8:21      25:54  116
120 #121 Kerrianne Buduson    11 Arcadia                   8:21      25:57  117
121 #159 Lindsay Gall         12 Olympia                   8:22      25:59  118
122  #82 Natalie D'Angelo     10 East Rochester            8:24      26:03
123 #146 Crystal Austin       12 Odyssey                   8:24      26:05  119
124 #166 Katherine Loman      12 Olympia                   8:26      26:11  120
125 #151 Caitlin Purdy        11 Odyssey                   8:34      26:36  121
126  #62 Julie Morningstar    11 Churchville Chili         8:40      26:54  122
127 #141 Shannon O'Leary      12 Athena                    9:04      28:10  123
128  #85 Kaitlin Shaw          9 East Rochester            9:07      28:18
129   #8 Maegan Olson         10 Batavia                   9:13      28:36  124
130 #153 Jess Scheuermann     12 Odyssey                   9:15      28:42  125
131  #10 Samantha Yager       11 Batavia                  10:57      34:00  126

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mendon                       62    2    8   10   16   26   31   37
      Total Time:  1:41:34.00
         Average:    20:18.80
   2 Hilton                       69    1    3    9   15   41   42   75
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00
         Average:    20:15.80
   3 Rush Henrietta               98    7   17   20   25   29   38   47
      Total Time:  1:43:56.00
         Average:    20:47.20
   4 Fairport                    138    5   22   24   34   53   55   58
      Total Time:  1:45:27.00
         Average:    21:05.40
   5 Penfield                    150   14   19   27   44   46   65   93
      Total Time:  1:46:30.00
         Average:    21:18.00
   6 Brighton                    160    6   21   33   39   61   64   78
      Total Time:  1:46:37.00
         Average:    21:19.40
   7 Thomas                      221    4   32   51   57   77   83   87
      Total Time:  1:48:35.00
         Average:    21:43.00
   8 Sutherland                  226   13   36   54   56   67   79   84
      Total Time:  1:49:30.00
         Average:    21:54.00
   9 Gates Chili                 281   23   48   59   71   80   99  100
      Total Time:  1:51:42.00
         Average:    22:20.40
  10 Athena                      290   12   45   62   69  102  104  123
      Total Time:  1:52:12.00
         Average:    22:26.40
  11 Schroeder                   297   30   40   52   86   89   90  110
      Total Time:  1:52:45.00
         Average:    22:33.00
  12 Spencerport                 318   18   63   70   82   85   98  116
      Total Time:  1:53:13.00
         Average:    22:38.60
  13 Churchville Chili           369   35   72   73   92   97  105  122
      Total Time:  1:55:24.00
         Average:    23:04.80
  14 Odyssey                     396   50   60   66  101  119  121  125
      Total Time:  1:57:51.00
         Average:    23:34.20
  15 Batavia                     406   11   49  109  113  124  126
      Total Time:  2:01:24.00
         Average:    24:16.80
  16 Arcadia                     409   28   76   81  107  117
      Total Time:  1:58:12.00
         Average:    23:38.40
  17 Irondequoit                 415   43   74   94   96  108  111
      Total Time:  1:57:29.00
         Average:    23:29.80
  18 Brockport                   456   68   88   91  103  106  115
      Total Time:  1:59:36.00
         Average:    23:55.20
  19 Olympia                     559   95  112  114  118  120
      Total Time:  2:07:05.00
         Average:    25:25.00