Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Upstate Series - 11/9/2008                                
                                      Vernon-Verona                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 6k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   343  Neal Holtschulte           M24  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:36      1
    2   282  Scott Shaw                 M27  Syracuse Track Club             20:05      2
    3   228  Kevin Collins              M37  Syracuse Track Club             20:13      3
    4   167  William Hoyne              M26  Fleet Feet Syracuse             20:24      4
    5   610  Steve Hicks                M25  Syracuse Track Club             20:32      5
    6   170  Mike Melfi                 M32  Fleet Feet Syracuse             20:48      6
    7   271  Derek Powers               M33  Syracuse Track Club             21:05      7
    8   310  Chad Byler                 M25  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:12      8
    9   469  Andrew Foxenberg           M24  Syracuse Track Club             21:17      9
   10   165  Todd Halbig                M32  Fleet Feet Syracuse             21:25     10
   11   147  Earl Steinbrecher          M44  Ithaca Enclave                  21:27       
   12   342  Chris Hine                 M25  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:29     11
   13   209  George Young               M27  Junkyard Dogs                   21:30     12
   14   315  Andy Crawford              M26  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:35     13
   15   210  Brad   DePoint             M26  Junkyard Dogs                   21:47     14
   16   586  Juan Martinez              M30  Fleet Feet Syracuse             21:51     15
   17   164  Randy Hadzor               M22  Fleet Feet Syracuse             21:52     16
   18   348  Carl Johnston              M43  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:54     17
   19   467  Joseph Campagna            M23  Syracuse Track Club             22:03     18
   20   211  Matt     Oberst            M27  Junkyard Dogs                   22:24     19
   21   544  Chip O'Hara                M27  Syracuse Track Club             22:28     20
   22   389  Jim Robinson               M55  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:30     21
   23   499  Sethh Tucker               M22  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             22:31     22
   24   215  Phil Panebianco            M23  Junkyard Dogs                   22:33     23
   25   173  Matt Werder                M24  Fleet Feet Syracuse             22:37     24
   26   402  John Van Kerkhove          M46  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:39     25
   27   347  Judy Johnson               W31  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:41      1
   28   597  Katie Aldridge               W  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:42      2
   29   212  Scott      Jones           M26  Junkyard Dogs                   22:44     26
   30   345  Ron Hughes                 M38  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:45       
   31   361  Ed Lindo                   M47  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:45       
   32   391  Mark Rybinski              M53  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:56       
   33   601  James Brady                M41  Unattached                      23:00       
   34   596  Charlie Andrews            M51  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:02       
   35   119  Boris Dzikovski            M44  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             23:04     27
   36   377  Joshua Perks               M34  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:08       
   37   350  Matthew Keefe              M35  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:12       
   38   571  Joe Mora                   M47  Syracuse Track Club             23:12       
   39   275  Tim Riccardi               M50  Syracuse Track Club             23:17       
   40   351  Dennis Kinney              M48  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:18       
   41   548  Byron LaBare               M35  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             23:22     28
   42   146  Eric Maki                  M46  Ithaca Enclave                  23:23       
   43   106  Vanessa Martell            W25  Brockport Distance Projec       23:23      3
   44   384  Gary Radford               M51  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:24       
   45   243  Dan Krawczyk               M23  Syracuse Track Club             23:26       
   46   126  Rick Hoebeke               M59  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             23:27     29
   47   325  Tim Dwyer                  M48  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:29       
   48   594  Paul Humphrey              M41  Utica Road Runners              23:31       
   49   169  Jason Meany                M28  Fleet Feet Syracuse             23:34     30
   50   493  Sid Rhyant                 M47  Syracuse Track Club             23:38       
   51   108  Trisha Byler               W24  Brockport Distance Projec       23:38      4
   52   335  Greg Gray                  M42  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:40       
   53   290  Kevin Vanboden             M40  Syracuse Track Club             23:44       
   54   386  Tim Reetz                  M32  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:48       
   55   163  Dan Fitzgibbons            M22  Fleet Feet Syracuse             23:59       
   56   393  Keith Scott                M46  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:04       
   57   122  Charlie Fay                M55  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             24:08     31
   58   125  Tom Hartshorne             M54  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             24:11     32
   59   136  Bruce Roebal               M52  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             24:12     33
   60   319  Brian Dodge                M55  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:15       
   61   401  Dennis Van Kerkhove        M48  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:17       
   62   608  James Blasland             M16  Syracuse Track Club             24:19       
   63   547  Art Sherry                 M25  Junkyard Dogs                   24:25     34
   64   197  Elizabeth Schultz          W28  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       24:30      5
   65   166  Ken Hammond                M23  Fleet Feet Syracuse             24:38       
   66   113  Jordan Atlas               M28  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             24:44       
   67   213  John Clements              M25  Junkyard Dogs                   24:47     35
   68   128  Ron Hulslander             M52  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             24:49       
   69   245  Dave Krawczyk              M22  Syracuse Track Club             24:57       
   70   461  Lynann Lorenz              W28  Unattached                      24:58       
   71   367  Tim McMullen               M55  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:01       
   72   416  Adam Niziol                M25  Checkers AC                     25:03     36
   73   162  Terrance Doyle             M49  Syracuse Track Club             25:05       
   74   129  Jeffrey Juran              M52  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             25:06       
   75   305  Ron Blackmore              M55  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:08       
   76   202  Mark Raczka                M48  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       25:09       
   77   219  John Austin                M50  Syracuse Track Club             25:14       
   78   604  Gary Chandler              M48  Syracuse Track Club             25:16       
   79   473  James Roche                M48  Fleet Feet Rochester            25:22     37
   80   403  Steve Van Kerkhove         M45  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:25       
   81   244  Matt Krawczyk              M21  Syracuse Track Club             25:33       
   82   272  Bob Raymonda               M49  Syracuse Track Club             25:33       
   83   349  Josh Keefe                 M36  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:34       
   84   593  Rebecca Bader              W31  Syracuse Track Club             25:36      6
   85   430  David Peterson             M60  Checkers AC                     25:43     38
   86   318  Katie DeRusso              W23  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:45      7
   87   400  Jane Vales                 W36  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:47      8
   88   612  Steven Donato              M15  Unattached                      25:52       
   89   314  Wayne Crandall             M45  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:55       
   90   537  Bernie Stich               M56  Fleet Feet Rochester            25:58     39
   91   135  Jorge Ramirez              M54  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             26:00       
   92   307  Dave Bowen                 M56  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:01       
   93   364  Jennifer Malik             W29  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:03      9
   94   105  Mary Gibson-Dougherty        W  Brockport Distance Projec       26:06     10
   95   181  Suzanne Myette             W51  Finger Lakes Runners Club       26:12     11
   96   262  Dave Miller                M48  Syracuse Track Club             26:19       
   97   602  David Frank                M14  Unattached                      26:21       
   98   517  Dale Offosen               M51  Syracuse Track Club             26:25       
   99   579  Kevin Nelson               M43  Triple Cities Running Clu       26:36       
  100   357  Thomas Lamme               M61  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:37       
  101   151  Joe Kent                   M50  Fleet Feet Rochester            26:39     40
  102   155  Mike McCullough            M51  Fleet Feet Rochester            26:40     41
  103   114  Jim Bisogni                M63  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             26:45       
  104   223  Mary Bushallow             W37  Syracuse Track Club             26:53     12
  105   201  Brian McElroy              M46  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       26:57       
  106   366  Jim May                    M62  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:58       
  107   199  Carrie Wert                W30  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:07     13
  108   189  Jean Ann Dymott            W30  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:07     14
  109   158  Al Vasbinder               M50  Fleet Feet Rochester            27:08     42
  110   382  Frank Quattrone            M53  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:14       
  111   599  Joanne Singer              W48  Syracuse Track Club             27:16     15
  112   222  Jim Bright                 M50  Syracuse Track Club             27:17       
  113   123  Carl Franck                M55  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             27:22       
  114   346  Megan Hyland               W29  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:26     16
  115   263  Tony Muhlnickel            M55  Syracuse Track Club             27:29       
  116   344  Roger Howe                 M60  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:31       
  117   615  Bill Mason                 M43  Syracuse Track Club             27:36       
  118   184  Kim Snedden                W41  Finger Lakes Runners Club       27:41     17
  119   598  Vincent Bailey             M15  Unattached                      27:46       
  120   291  Al Weaver                  M55  Syracuse Track Club             27:49       
  121   235  Patti Ford                 W52  Syracuse Track Club             27:51     18
  122   371  Mitch Moore                M54  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:55       
  123   112  Teri Wilson                  W  Brockport Distance Projec       27:57     19
  124   603  Ed McDonald                M51  Unattached                      27:57       
  125   570  Jim Whelan                 M54  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:58       
  126   337  Carl Grimm                 M69  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:58       
  127   216  Russ Abraham               M49  Syracuse Track Club             28:00       
  128   133  Jim Miner                  M59  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             28:01       
  129   277  Rebecca Robbins            W27  Syracuse Track Club             28:02     20
  130   317  Jim Davis                  M53  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:02       
  131   436  William Kirchbaum          M40  Syracuse Track Club             28:06       
  132   120  Herb Engman                M63  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             28:08       
  133   605  Stephanie Warren           W25  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:12     21
  134   306  David Blake                M59  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:12       
  135   179  Sandy Gregorich            W46  Finger Lakes Runners Club       28:14     22
  136   595  Ric Bond                   M51  Syracuse Track Club             28:15       
  137   613  John Sierontinik           M25  Syracuse Track Club             28:16       
  138   200  Darlene Schweikert         W46  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       28:17     23
  139   229  Rick Cowburn               M53  Syracuse Track Club             28:20       
  140   104  Amanda Dron                  W  Brockport Distance Projec       28:21     24
  141   374  Belinda O'Brien            W56  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:23       
  142   331  Ken Gallant                M56  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:36       
  143   160  Mike Weinpress             M53  Fleet Feet Rochester            28:37     43
  144   372  Sharon Moore               W54  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:44       
  145   421  Peter Hogan                M57  Checkers AC                     28:47     44
  146   573  Terry Habecker             M60  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             28:57       
  147   185  Lorrie Tily                W47  Finger Lakes Runners Club       29:05     25
  148   256  Lisa McCarthy              W40  Syracuse Track Club             29:25     26
  149   387  Mike Reif                  M60  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:26       
  150   284  Jerry Smith                M65  Syracuse Track Club             29:35       
  151   150  Lou Katz                   M56  Fleet Feet Rochester            29:37     45
  152   278  Matt Robbins                 M  Syracuse Track Club             29:40       
  153   614  Amanda Hatfield            W29  Unattached                      29:41       
  154   221  Eileen Becker              W22  Syracuse Track Club             29:53     27
  155   180  Michelle Marino            W55  Finger Lakes Runners Club       30:06     28
  156   352  Christine Klein            W44  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:08       
  157   141  Ken Zeserson               M60  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             30:09       
  158   233  Carol Dodge                W51  Syracuse Track Club             30:34       
  159   177  Zsofia Franck              W55  Finger Lakes Runners Club       30:51     29
  160   247  Andrea Lewis               W26  Syracuse Track Club             30:52       
  161   205  Peter Sowiski              M59  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       30:54       
  162   273  Chris Read                 M56  Syracuse Track Club             30:55       
  163   414  Sam Neal                   M58  Checkers AC                     30:58     46
  164   149  Chet Josefski              M55  Fleet Feet Rochester            31:17       
  165   267  Jillian Ossevoort          W26  Syracuse Track Club             31:20       
  166   226  Debbie Cirillo             W37  Syracuse Track Club             31:28       
  167   446  Debbie Smith               W45  Syracuse Track Club             31:52       
  168   154  Jan McCullough             W49  Fleet Feet Rochester            32:25       
  169   355  Karen Kryder               W52  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:37       
  170   429  Martha Roberts             W51  Finger Lakes Runners Club       33:08     30
  171   159  Eileen Weinpress           W54  Fleet Feet Rochester            33:16       
  172   395  Dave Sek                   M65  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:51       
  173   194  Nancy Morrison             W56  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       33:56     31
  174   186  Caroline Rasmussen         W50  Finger Lakes Runners Club       34:01       
  175   238  Margaret Hartmann          W50  Syracuse Track Club             34:18       
  176   250  Bruce MacKnight            M56  Syracuse Track Club             34:18       
  177   264  David Mullen               M51  Syracuse Track Club             34:18       
  178   609  Kim Perry                  W45  Syracuse Track Club             34:52       
  179   178  Celeste Grace              W44  Finger Lakes Runners Club       35:04       
  180   607  John Terwilliger           M65  Syracuse Track Club             35:31       
  181   289  Lennie Tucker              W70  Syracuse Track Club             36:04       
  182   600  Peter Salton               M52  Unattached                      37:53       
  183   265  Ann Mullen                 W61  Syracuse Track Club             38:58       
  184   445  Carolyn Sterritt           W58  Syracuse Track Club             39:26       
  185   606  Anne Austin                W49  Syracuse Track Club             39:27       
  186   470  Ted Sullivan               M76  Checkers AC                     39:51     47