Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Upstate Series - 11/16/2008                               
                                          FLCC                                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Men 8k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   616  Aaron Rowe                  27  Achilles Race Team              25:59      1
    2   343  Neal Holtschulte            24  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:07      2
    3   619  Ryan Place                      Achilles Race Team              26:56      3
    4   645  Nathan Lockett              23  Ithaca Enclave                  27:03       
    5   376  Ryan Pauling                31  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:06      4
    6   617  Marco Dozzi                 23  Achilles Race Team              27:10      5
    7   618  Stephen Hrinda              24  Achilles Race Team              27:11      6
    8   228  Kevin Collins               37  Syracuse Track Club             27:22      7
    9   373  Chris Muldoon               24  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:40      8
   10   167  William Hoyne               26  Fleet Feet Syracuse             27:41      9
   11   170  Mike Melfi                  32  Fleet Feet Syracuse             27:57     10
   12   329  Fontana Fluke               23  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:03     11
   13   646  Mark Hryvniak               26  Unattached                      28:10       
   14   310  Chad Byler                  25  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:10     12
   15   282  Scott Shaw                  27  Syracuse Track Club             28:14     13
   16   643  Garrett Wagner              27  Ithaca Enclave                  28:19       
   17   476  Jay Slowik                  29  Unattached                      28:28       
   18   340  Mike Heitzenrater           30  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:33     14
   19   271  Derek Powers                33  Syracuse Track Club             28:38     15
   20   309  David Bradshaw              29  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:48     16
   21   365  Chris Mattingly             42  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:52      1
   22   165  Todd Halbig                 32  Fleet Feet Syracuse             28:53     17
   23   209  George Young                27  Junkyard Dogs                   28:59     18
   24   647  Dan Field                   24  Unattached                      29:02       
   25   171  Matt Migonis                28  Fleet Feet Syracuse             29:07     19
   26   620  Ben Mourer                      Achilles Race Team              29:12     20
   27   644  Nathan Senner               26  Ithaca Enclave                  29:17       
   28   497  Kevin Burke                 35  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:20       
   29   164  Randy Hadzor                22  Fleet Feet Syracuse             29:23     21
   30   342  Chris Hine                  25  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:25       
   31   299  Scott Bagley                45  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:28      2
   32   147  Earl Steinbrecher           44  Ithaca Enclave                  29:29       
   33   315  Andy Crawford               26  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:31       
   34   469  Andrew Foxenberg            24  Syracuse Track Club             29:32     22
   35   544  Chip O'Hara                 27  Syracuse Track Club             29:35     23
   36   586  Juan Martinez               30  Fleet Feet Syracuse             29:39     24
   37   642  Phil Abbott                 20  Ithaca Enclave                  29:50       
   38   635  Eric Choudhary              22  Unattached                      29:52       
   39   467  Joseph Campagna             23  Syracuse Track Club             30:01     25
   40   348  Carl Johnston               43  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:06      3
   41   212  Scott      Jones            26  Junkyard Dogs                   30:07     26
   42   211  Matt     Oberst             27  Junkyard Dogs                   30:08     27
   43   562  Seth Tucker                 22  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             30:11       
   44   640  Thomas Riccardi             17  Unattached                      30:21       
   45   215  Phil Panebianco             23  Junkyard Dogs                   30:36     28
   46   389  Jim Robinson                55  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:39      1
   47   651  Jeffrey Brison              44  Unattached                      30:41       
   48   402  John Van Kerkhove           46  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:54      4
   49   361  Ed Lindo                    47  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:11      5
   50   596  Charlie Andrews             51  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:12      2
   51   391  Mark Rybinski               53  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:14      3
   52   173  Matt Werder                 24  Fleet Feet Syracuse             31:23     29
   53   571  Joe Mora                    47  Syracuse Track Club             31:25      6
   54   210  Brad   DePoint              26  Junkyard Dogs                   31:40     30
   55   124  Ben Gray                    27  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             31:40       
   56   325  Tim Dwyer                   48  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:42      7
   57   384  Gary Radford                51  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:49      4
   58   146  Eric Maki                   46  Ithaca Enclave                  31:50       
   59   275  Tim Riccardi                50  Syracuse Track Club             31:57      5
   60   547  Art Sherry                  26  Junkyard Dogs                   32:09     31
   61   290  Kevin Vanboden              40  Syracuse Track Club             32:10      8
   62   377  Joshua Perks                34  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:12       
   63   156  Dennis Moriarty             51  Fleet Feet Rochester            32:15      6
   64   393  Keith Scott                 46  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:19      9
   65   582  Michael Insler              25  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:23       
   66   335  Greg Gray                   42  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:28       
   67   121  Adam Engst                  40  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             32:33       
   68   350  Matthew Keefe               25  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:36       
   69   122  Charlie Fay                 55  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             32:36      7
   70   136  Bruce Roebal                52  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             32:41      8
   71   418  David Carroll               45  Checkers AC                     32:45       
   72   126  Rick Hoebeke                59  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             32:50      9
   73   632  Ben Howard                      Finger Lakes CC                 32:56       
   74   125  Tom Hartshorne              54  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             33:04     10
   75   388  Charlie Richter             50  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:05     11
   76   403  Steve Van Kerkhove          45  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:09       
   77   405  Tony Vodacek                49  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:10       
   78   386  Tim Reetz                   32  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:11       
   79   633  Chad Christler                  Finger Lakes CC                 33:13       
   80   166  Ken Hammond                 23  Fleet Feet Syracuse             33:14       
   81   401  Dennis Van Kerkhove         48  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:20       
   82   658  Steve Perino                30  Alternative Track Club          33:22       
   83   162  Terrance Doyle              49  Syracuse Track Club             33:36     10
   84   648  Ben Young                   18  Keuka Park Wolverines           33:39       
   85   128  Ron Hulslander              52  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             33:46     12
   86   319  Brian Dodge                 55  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:58     13
   87   653  Travis Morey                28  Unattached                      34:02       
   88   660  Steve Donato                15  Unattached                      34:03       
   89   252  Wayne Mason                 51  Syracuse Track Club             34:05     14
   90   339  Bob Hamilton                52  Genesee Valley Harriers         34:28     15
   91   272  Bob Raymonda                49  Syracuse Track Club             34:34     11
   92   604  Gary Chandler               48  Syracuse Track Club             34:38     12
   93   305  Ron Blackmore               55  Genesee Valley Harriers         34:39       
   94   219  John Austin                 50  Syracuse Track Club             34:45     16
   95   202  Mark Raczka                 48  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       34:48       
   96   307  Dave Bowen                  56  Genesee Valley Harriers         35:17       
   97   585  Frank Goetz                 51  Fleet Feet Rochester            35:19     17
   98   631  PJ Steblen                      Finger Lakes CC                 35:20       
   99   638  Matthew Aldridge            36  Unattached                      35:30       
  100   129  Jeffrey Juran               52  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             35:31     18
  101   258  Craig McGowan               51  Syracuse Track Club             35:37     19
  102   517  Dale Ottosen                51  Syracuse Track Club             35:48     20
  103   430  David Peterson              60  Checkers AC                     36:04       
  104   262  Dave Miller                 48  Syracuse Track Club             36:10     13
  105   201  Brian McElroy               46  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       36:12       
  106   357  Thomas Lamme                61  Genesee Valley Harriers         36:15      1
  107   123  Carl Franck                 55  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             36:19     21
  108   366  Jim May                     62  Genesee Valley Harriers         36:40      2
  109   155  Mike McCullough             51  Fleet Feet Rochester            36:42     22
  110   114  Jim Bisogni                 63  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             37:08       
  111   203  Matthew Dore                33  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       37:10       
  112   584  Chris Connelly              52  Checkers AC                     37:30       
  113   421  Peter Hogan                 57  Checkers AC                     37:33       
  114   151  Joe Kent                    50  Fleet Feet Rochester            37:47     23
  115   222  Jim Bright                  50  Syracuse Track Club             37:51     24
  116   216  Russ Abraham                49  Syracuse Track Club             37:57     14
  117   263  Tony Muhlnickel             55  Syracuse Track Club             38:01     25
  118   636  Dan Quinlisk                50  Alternative Track Club          38:08       
  119   331  Ken Gallant                 56  Genesee Valley Harriers         38:10       
  120   317  Jim Davis                   53  Genesee Valley Harriers         38:25       
  121   546  Paul Smarsh                 49  Alternative Track Club          38:32       
  122   337  Carl Grimm                  69  Genesee Valley Harriers         38:36      3
  123   368  Ralph Merzbach              55  Genesee Valley Harriers         38:41       
  124   650  Ethan VanHouten             18  Keuka Park Wolverines           38:43       
  125   654  Andy Smith                  49  Unattached                      38:48       
  126   120  Herb Engman                 63  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             38:55       
  127   291  Al Weaver                   55  Syracuse Track Club             39:07       
  128   656  Charlie Reller              53  Unattached                      39:18       
  129   371  Mitch Moore                 54  Genesee Valley Harriers         39:22       
  130   160  Mike Weinpress              53  Fleet Feet Rochester            39:32     26
  131   661  Brian Cummins               53  High Noon Ac/Ithaca             39:39       
  132   284  Jerry Smith                 65  Syracuse Track Club             40:18       
  133   540  Bill Beyerbach              53  Fleet Feet Rochester            40:30     27
  134   150  Lou Katz                    56  Fleet Feet Rochester            40:38     28
  135   387  Mike Reif                   60  Genesee Valley Harriers         41:08      4
  136   149  Chet Josefski               55  Fleet Feet Rochester            42:23       
  137   392  Frank Salvadore             31  Genesee Valley Harriers         42:24       
  138   530  Douglas DeWeaver            51  Unattached                      42:39       
  139   649  Chris Barry                 56  Unattached                      42:56       
  140   414  Sam Neal                    58  Checkers AC                     43:09       
  141   395  Dave Sek                    65  Genesee Valley Harriers         44:59      5
  142   264  David Mullen                51  Syracuse Track Club             45:39       
  143   657  Ralph Josephson             62  Finger Lakes Runners Club       45:45       
  144   634  Mike Gammariello                Finger Lakes CC                 45:51       
  145   662  Don Clukies                 66  Unattached                      50:55       
  146   627  Charlie Sabatine            75  Unattached                      51:51       
  147   470  Ted Sullivan                76  Checkers AC                     53:36