Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Upstate Series - 11/16/2008                               
                                          FLCC                                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Women 6k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   597  Katie Aldridge              35  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:58      1
    2   347  Judy Johnson                31  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:05      2
    3   106  Vanessa Martell             25  Brockport Distance Projec       24:29      3
    4   108  Trisha Byler                24  Brockport Distance Projec       24:42      4
    5   622  Allison Carr                30  VM Project                      24:45      5
    6   197  Elizabeth Schultz           28  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       25:05      6
    7   486  Jennifer Koeppel            25  VM Project                      25:15      7
    8   625  Tori Botticelli             25  VM Project                      25:29      8
    9   489  Jennie Donofrio             24  VM Project                      25:46      9
   10   623  Kate Kohout                 24  VM Project                      26:06     10
   11   397  Jessica Snyder              24  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:09     11
   12   102  Karen Blodgett                  Brockport Distance Projec       26:17     12
   13   461  Lynann Lorenz               28  Unattached                      26:30       
   14   628  Kelly Dworak                46  Syracuse Chargers               26:38       
   15   637  Leann Donnelly                  Brockport Distance Projec       26:41     13
   16   311  Josie Cancilla              37  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:53     14
   17   318  Katie DeRusso               23  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:56     15
   18   112  Teri Wilson                     Brockport Distance Projec       27:01     16
   19   593  Rebecca Bader               31  Syracuse Track Club             27:03     17
   20   364  Jennifer Malik              29  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:12     18
   21   182  Gillian Sharp               47  Finger Lakes Runners Club       27:23      1
   22   105  Mary Gibson-Dougherty           Brockport Distance Projec       27:26     19
   23   400  Jane Vales                  36  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:32     20
   24   195  Liz Randell                 41  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:44       
   25   189  Jean Ann Dymott             30  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:58     21
   26   181  Suzanne Myette              51  Finger Lakes Runners Club       28:17       
   27   199  Carrie Wert                 30  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       28:23     22
   28   196  Katie Schmitt               27  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       28:28     23
   29   478  Katie Passarell             23  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:38       
   30   518  Carolynne Jones             25  VM Project                      28:59     24
   31   184  Kim Snedden                 41  Finger Lakes Runners Club       29:14      2
   32   599  Joanne Singer               48  Syracuse Track Club             29:19      3
   33   188  Carolyn Corgel              50  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       29:22       
   34   198  Jen Sylvester               34  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       29:24     25
   35   104  Amanda Dron                     Brockport Distance Projec       29:30     26
   36   223  Mary Bushallow              37  Syracuse Track Club             29:31     27
   37   605  Stephanie Warren            25  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:39       
   38   235  Patti Ford                  52  Syracuse Track Club             29:40       
   39   346  Megan Hyland                29  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:47       
   40   639  Holly Savage                22  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:55       
   41   200  Darlene Schweikert          46  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       30:00       
   42   179  Sandy Gregorich             46  Finger Lakes Runners Club       30:02      4
   43   488  Carolyn Gorczynski          28  VM Project                      30:05     28
   44   413  Marilyn Zygo                51  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:06       
   45   277  Rebecca Robbins             27  Syracuse Track Club             30:14     29
   46   417  Catherine Meyer             41  Checkers AC                     30:19       
   47   185  Lorrie Tily                 47  Finger Lakes Runners Club       30:37      5
   48   641  Sarah Hale                  40  Finger Lakes Runners Club       30:51      6
   49   177  Zsofia Franck               55  Finger Lakes Runners Club       30:56       
   50   409  Marie White                 48  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:05       
   51   372  Sharon Moore                54  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:18       
   52   655  Kate Smith                  40  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:24       
   53   247  Andrea Lewis                27  Syracuse Track Club             31:46     30
   54   233  Carol Dodge                 51  Syracuse Track Club             31:47       
   55   352  Christine Klein             44  Genesee Valley Harriers         31:52       
   56   248  Ashley Lewis                23  Syracuse Track Club             32:30     31
   57   221  Eileen Becker               22  Syracuse Track Club             32:47     32
   58   652  Lisa Abbott                 40  Unattached                      33:19       
   59   446  Debbie Smith                45  Syracuse Track Club             33:46      7
   60   341  Jeanne Herrick              57  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:49       
   61   267  Jillian Ossevoort           26  Syracuse Track Club             33:52     33
   62   630  Casey Johnston                  Finger Lakes CC                 34:20       
   63   154  Jan McCullough              49  Fleet Feet Rochester            34:37       
   64   186  Caroline Rasmussen          50  Finger Lakes Runners Club       34:38       
   65   355  Karen Kryder                52  Genesee Valley Harriers         34:40       
   66   159  Eileen Weinpress            54  Fleet Feet Rochester            35:09       
   67   429  Martha Roberts              51  Finger Lakes Runners Club       35:25       
   68   178  Celeste Grace               44  Finger Lakes Runners Club       35:56      8
   69   270  Kimm Perry                  45  Syracuse Track Club             36:29      9
   70   501  Noreen Verdoliva            47  Syracuse Track Club             37:16     10
   71   606  Anne Austin                 49  Syracuse Track Club             39:40     11
   72   289  Lennie Tucker               70  Syracuse Track Club             39:59       
   73   265  Ann Mullen                  61  Syracuse Track Club             42:23