Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                            Upstate Series Race 4 - 11/4/2007

                                      Vernon-Verona

                                  Last Completed Event



Mixed 6k Run CC

      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time

===================================================================================

    1   155  Jerimie Slick               27  Genesee Valley Harriers         19:49

    2   158  Andy Wigton                 23  Genesee Valley Harriers         20:17

    3   156  Steve Strelick              24  Genesee Valley Harriers         20:24

    4   134  Eric Boyce                  26  Genesee Valley Harriers         20:37

    5   340  Scott Shaw                  26  Syracuse Track Club             20:51

    6   368  Earl Steinbrecher           43  High Noon AC                    21:01

    7   530  Andy Hughes                 26  Finger Lakes RC                 21:06

    8   321  Gerry McOmber               29  Syracuse Track Club             21:08

    9   145  Chris Hine                  24  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:15

   10   176  Carl Johnston               42  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:17

   11   456  Richmond Friedrich          26  Junk Yard Dogs                  21:20

   12   459  George Young                26  Junk Yard Dogs                  21:22

   13   464  Eric Davis                  27  Finger Lakes RC                 21:24

   14   465  Casey Carlstrom             48  High Noon AC                    21:28

   15   212  Jim Robinson                53  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:46

   16   375  John Fazzary                18  unattached                      21:51

   17   178  Ed Lindo                    46  Genesee Valley Harriers         21:53

   18   275  Jonathan Peres              19  Syracuse Jackalopes             21:57

   19   330  Derek Powers                32  Syracuse Track Club             22:05

   20   513  Dave Putney                 43  Utica Road Runners              22:06

   21   535  Tom Dalton                  49  Adirondack AC                   22:21

   22   468  Boris Dzikovski             43  High Noon AC                    22:31

   23   401  Thomas Hartshorne           53  High Noon AC                    22:34

   24   458  John Clements               24  Junk Yard Dogs                  22:35

   25   384  Adam Engst                  39  Finger Lakes RC                 22:37

   26   462  Benjamin Logsdon            23  Finger Lakes RC                 22:37

   27   365  Hollie Rhodes               24  VM Project                      22:40

   28   532  Matt Oberst                 27  Junk Yard Dogs                  22:47

   29   523  Glenn Miley                 43  Vvs Friends & Family            22:47

   30   510  Jim Fiore                   49  Utica Road Runners              22:48

   31   511  Paul Humphrey               40  Utica Road Runners              22:49

   32   234  Jessica Snyder              24  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:51

   33   415  Scot Jacobs                 32  Finger Lakes RC                 22:52

   34   164  Scott Bickham               41  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:54

   35   213  Mark Rybinski               52  Genesee Valley Harriers         22:58

   36   541  Kevin Clark                 19  Syracuse Jackalopes             23:15

   37   206  Gary Moore                  51  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:18

   38   210  Gary Radford                50  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:19

   39   146  Ron Hughes                  37  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:20

   40   388  Bruce Roebal                51  High Noon AC                    23:21

   41   334  Tim Riccardi                49  Syracuse Track Club             23:23

   42   205  Tim McMullen                54  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:24

   43   474  Matthew Dore                32  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       23:30

   44   350  Kevin Vanboden              39  Syracuse Track Club             23:32

   45   185  Dennis Van Kerkhove         47  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:43

   46   514  Moe Lalonde                 46  Utica Road Runners              23:44

   47   270  Elizabeth Schultz           27  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       23:46

   48   307  Mike Kodya                  53  Syracuse Track Club             23:47

   49   534  Fred Kitzrow                51  Adirondack AC                   23:47

   50   402  Charlie Fay                 54  High Noon AC                    23:47

   51   184  Keith Scott                 45  Genesee Valley Harriers         23:50

   52   377  Rick Hoebeke                58  High Noon AC                    24:02

   53   272  Jordan Atlas                27  Finger Lakes RC                 24:03

   54   451  Sid Rhyant                  46  Syracuse Track Club             24:08

   55   296  Marty DiBattista            48  Syracuse Track Club             24:09

   56   367  Jennie Donofrio             23  VM Project                      24:10

   57   226  Katie Aldridge              34  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:10

   58   529  Brandon DiPasquale          16  unattached                      24:14

   59   536  Patrick Glover              61  Adirondack AC                   24:19

   60   478  Jeff Juran                  51  High Noon AC                    24:23

   61   316  Wayne Mason                 50  Syracuse Track Club             24:32

   62   308  Dan Krawczyk                23  Syracuse Track Club             24:40

   63   190  Ron Blackmore               54  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:42

   64   323  Dave Miller                 47  Syracuse Track Club             24:52

   65   195  Brian Dodge                 54  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:54

   66   245  Michelle Weiler             40  Genesee Valley Harriers         24:57

   67   542  Alex James                  20  Syracuse Jackalopes             25:08

   68   288  Jim Bright                  49  Syracuse Track Club             25:08

   69   192  Dave Bowen                  55  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:08

   70   106  Gillian Sharp               46  Finger Lakes RC                 25:10

   71   306  Don Hughes                  50  Syracuse Track Club             25:11

   72   521  Stephen MacDonald           43  Vvs Friends & Family            25:24

   73   414  Brian Cummins               52  High Noon AC                    25:29

   74   354  Robin Wheeless              47  Syracuse Track Club             25:29

   75   231  Jennifer Malik              28  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:30

   76   538  Katie Luker                 23  Utica Road Runners              25:30

   77   457  Scott Jones                 25  Junk Yard Dogs                  25:33

   78   491  Leann Donnelly              24  unattached                      25:40

   79   219  Thomas Lamme                60  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:42

   80   371  Mark Raczka                 47  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       25:48

   81   235  Jane Vales                  35  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:52

   82   209  Frank Quattrone             52  Genesee Valley Harriers         25:56

   83   524  Len Barry                   44  Syracuse Track Club             25:57

   84   505  John Saylor                 60  High Noon AC                    26:11

   85   531  Jim Bisogni                 62  High Noon AC                    26:12

   86   381  Peter Hogan                 56  Checkers AC                     26:14

   87   260  Carrie Geise                25  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       26:17

   88   546  Dale Ottosen                50  Syracuse Track Club             26:18

   89   191  David Blake                 58  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:20

   90   327  Pat O'Connor                47  Syracuse Track Club             26:29

   91   141  Matt Davis                  35  Genesee Valley Harriers         26:33

   92   261  Elizabeth Randell           40  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       26:42

   93   290  Mary Bushallow              36  Syracuse Track Club             26:49

   94   489  Matthew Krawczyk            21  Syracuse Track Club             26:56

   95   525  Thomas Krawczyk             24  Syracuse Track Club             26:57

   96   269  Vanessa Zoll                35  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       26:58

   97   171  Jay Ferrimani               48  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:02

   98   406  Scott Laffer                26  Syracuse Track Club             27:03

   99   448  Bob Jr. Huddle              60  High Noon AC                    27:06

  100   479  Carl Franck                 55  High Noon AC                    27:10

  101   279  Meredith Hale               21  Syracuse Jackalopes             27:10

  102   109  Lorrie Tily                 46  Finger Lakes RC                 27:14

  103   324  Tony Muhlnickel             54  Syracuse Track Club             27:15

  104   336  Rebecca Robbins             26  Syracuse Track Club             27:15

  105   537  Colleen Wurzer              24  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:18

  106   218  Carl Grimm                  68  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:19

  107   294  Rick Cowburn                52  Syracuse Track Club             27:23

  108   207  Mitch Moore                 53  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:25

  109   256  Angela Campbell             25  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:27

  110   258  Jean Ann Dymott             25  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:28

  111   201  Roger Howe                  59  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:28

  112   239  Maureen Bischoff            41  Genesee Valley Harriers         27:28

  113   310  Andrea Lewis                26  Syracuse Track Club             27:29

  114   351  Al Weaver                   54  Syracuse Track Club             27:32

  115   386  Greg Lavis                  52  Checkers AC                     27:38

  116   378  Herb Engman                 62  High Noon AC                    27:40

  117   540  Callie McKenzie             18  Syracuse Jackalopes             27:41

  118   267  Jen Sylvester               30  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       27:42

  119   333  Pat Riccardi                57  Syracuse Track Club             27:43

  120   527  Adam Beilman                18  Syracuse Jackalopes             27:48

  121   121  Zsophia Franck                  Finger Lakes RC                 27:50

  122   373  Antoni Markut               50  Checkers AC                     27:50

  123   509  Tom Bick                    56  Utica Road Runners              27:51

  124   517  Joe Hatfield                31  Vvs Friends & Family            27:53

  125   215  Larry Zygo                  57  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:01

  126   280  Katie Holecko               19  Syracuse Jackalopes             28:02

  127   522  Tim Kane                    48  Vvs Friends & Family            28:13

  128   526  Roger Roll                  47  Checkers AC                     28:19

  129   543  Scott Adams                 42  unattached                      28:27

  130   250  Sharon Moore                53  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:28

  131   380  Sam Neal                    57  Checkers AC                     28:36

  132   254  Marilyn Zygo                50  Genesee Valley Harriers         28:46

  133   337  Richard Rybinski            55  Syracuse Track Club             28:51

  134   112  Peggy Eck                   45  Finger Lakes RC                 28:58

  135   430  James Miner                 58  High Noon AC                    29:00

  136   445  Matt Robbins                28  Syracuse Track Club             29:02

  137   217  Jim Glinsky                 61  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:09

  138   211  Mike Reif                   58  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:11

  139   356  Ruth Yanai                  49  Syracuse Track Club             29:29

  140   311  Ashley Lewis                22  Syracuse Track Club             29:45

  141   539  Robin Cowdery               48  Genesee Valley Harriers         29:47

  142   423  Joanie Hays                 43  Checkers AC                     30:05

  143   516  Johanna Delaney             18  Vvs Friends & Family            30:13

  144   238  Laura Williams              29  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:31

  145   518  Mark Novak                  41  Vvs Friends & Family            30:34

  146   372  Krystyna Markut             21  Checkers AC                     30:42

  147   222  Dave Sek                    65  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:47

  148   335  Donald Robbins              61  Syracuse Track Club             30:55

  149   247  Jeanne Herrick              56  Genesee Valley Harriers         30:59

  150   528  Raymond DiPasquale          41  unattached                      31:05

  151   266  Patricia Paul               53  Greater Buffalo Track Clu       31:09

  152   545  Kermit Cadrette             69  High Noon AC                    31:32

  153   299  Carol Dodge                 50  Syracuse Track Club             31:37

  154   332  Chris Read                  55  Syracuse Track Club             31:43

  155   501  Breann Dodge                27  unattached                      31:49

  156   374  Annie Schuster              51  Checkers AC                     32:17

  157   547  Roger Powers                64  Syracuse Track Club             32:32

  158   203  Bruce Lavner                53  Genesee Valley Harriers         32:33

  159   111  Jill Fickbohm               47  Finger Lakes RC                 32:48

  160   223  Bob Volk                    63  Genesee Valley Harriers         33:07

  161   115  Michelle Kim-Mai Giron      23  Finger Lakes RC                 34:19

  162   303  Margaret Hartmann               Syracuse Track Club             35:13

  163   345  Mary Ellen Speicher         50  Syracuse Track Club             35:13

  164   124  PJ Peterman                 55  Finger Lakes RC                 36:18

  165   519  Craig Roberts               40  Vvs Friends & Family            36:38

  166   246  Marie White                 47  Genesee Valley Harriers         38:22

  167   309  Bruce Laidlaw               74  Syracuse Track Club             38:30

  168   533  Don Baum                    70  Utica Road Runners              47:25

  169   544  Gwyn Weaver                 53  Syracuse Track Club             53:09