Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2009 03:55 PM
                      Roberts Wesleyan Invit - 4/11/2009                       
                               Roberts Wesleyan                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Scorse            So Brockport St             12.70   1.7  4 
  2 Latoya Dunbar             Sr Univ Roch                12.88   1.7  4 
  3 Heady Piearu              So Finger Lakes             13.00   1.7  4 
  4 Melissa Cutcliffe         Sr Nazareth                 13.01   5.2  3 
  5 Jessica Campus            So Erie C. C.               13.34   5.2  3 
  6 Jennifer Lighthall        Fr Herkimer                 13.43   1.7  4 
  7 Reisa Asimovic            So Hamilton                 13.45   5.2  3 
  8 Akilah Bond               Sr Hamilton                 13.52   1.7  4 
  9 Kasey Beck                Jr Roberts Wesl             13.55   1.7  4 
 10 Jasmine McDaniels         Fr Finger Lakes             13.56   5.2  3 
 11 Shauncy Claud             Fr Mohawk Valle             13.59   5.2  3 
 12 Brittany Voll             Fr Univ Roch                13.78   1.7  4 
 13 Sasha-Gay Harris          Jr Cortland                 13.84   0.9  2 
 13 Allyssa Kline              0 Fredonia Sta             13.84   5.2  3 
 15 Susana Gutierrez          Fr Univ Roch                14.20   1.7  4 
 16 Maria Scerra              Fr Herkimer                 14.25   0.9  2 
 17 Shalon Hilton             Jr Hobart WS                14.37   0.9  2 
 18 Lauren Rock               Fr Rochester In             14.56   0.9  2 
 19 Alessandra Cugno          So Rochester In             14.61   0.9  2 
 20 Sunkyung Shin             Sr Hobart WS                14.65   0.9  2 
 21 Lima Stafford             Fr Cortland                 14.83   0.9  2 
 22 Brandi Polito             Fr Nazareth                 16.35   5.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lauren Penc               So Mohawk Valle             26.45   3.6  5 
  2 Kenisha Smith             Fr Univ Roch                26.83   3.6  5 
  3 Shanthi Chodagiri         Jr Univ Roch                27.00   3.6  5 
  4 Heady Piearu              So Finger Lakes             27.13   3.6  5 
  5 Jessica Campus            So Erie C. C.               27.58   2.7  4 
  6 Justine Brown             Jr Roberts Wesl             27.64   3.6  5 
  7 Reisa Asimovic            So Hamilton                 27.90   2.7  4 
  8 Sarah Hutchinson          Fr Univ Roch                28.01   3.6  5 
  9 Shauncy Claud             Fr Mohawk Valle             28.10   1.3  3 
 10 Tiffany Ovieda            So Mohawk Valle             28.21   2.7  4 
 11 Tory Grieves              Fr Hamilton                 28.36   2.7  4 
 12 Danica Wuelfing           Jr Hamilton                 28.47   2.7  4 
 13 Melissa Seymour           Fr Cortland                 28.61   1.3  3 
 14 Jasmine McDaniels         Fr Finger Lakes             28.71   1.3  3 
 15 Becky Zurek               Jr Cortland                 29.05   1.3  3 
 15 Joanna Dobeck             Sr Rochester In             29.05   1.3  3 
 17 Justine Ward              Fr Herkimer                 29.40   1.1  2 
 18 Sasha-Gay Harris          Jr Cortland                 29.56   1.3  3 
 19 Heather Harrington        So Cortland                 29.85   1.1  2 
 20 Shalon Hilton             Jr Hobart WS                30.06   1.1  2 
 21 Sunkyung Shin             Sr Hobart WS                30.53   3.9  1 
 22 Allyson Jordan            Fr Univ Roch                30.54   1.1  2 
 23 Lauren Rock               Fr Rochester In             30.59   1.1  2 
 24 Lima Stafford             Fr Cortland                 31.22   1.3  3 
 25 Alessandra Cugno          So Rochester In             31.32   1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Elias              So Brockport St             59.33   3 
  2 Shanthi Chodagiri         Jr Univ Roch              1:00.66   3 
  3 Lauren Penc               So Mohawk Valle           1:00.79   3 
  4 Kristin Shumway            0 Geneseo                1:00.88   3 
  5 Kenisha Smith             Fr Univ Roch              1:01.71   2 
  6 Corrie Ingraham           Jr Roberts Wesl           1:02.58   3 
  7 Casey Green               So Univ Roch              1:03.05   2 
  8 Jessie Smith              Fr Alfred State           1:04.31   2 
  9 Sarah Hutchinson          Fr Univ Roch              1:04.59   3 
 10 Caitlin Hult              Fr Hamilton               1:05.18   2 
 11 Kathrine Springate        Sr Rochester In           1:05.30   3 
 12 Alexandra Bush            So Rochester In           1:06.92   2 
 13 Evelyn DeSantis           Fr Nazareth               1:07.37   2 
 14 Megan Leahey               0 Geneseo                1:07.90   1 
 15 Melissa Seymour           Fr Cortland               1:09.89   2 
 16 Shannon Obrien            Fr Finger Lakes           1:11.57   1 
 17 Taryn Accurso             Fr Univ Buffalo           1:16.85   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stacie Boyle              Jr Syracuse U             2:17.44  
  2 Maegan Krifchin           Jr Syracuse U             2:22.31  
  3 Deanna Schmitt            Jr Syracuse U             2:23.57  
  4 Olivia Beane              Jr Syracuse U             2:23.87  
  5 Meg Donahue               Fr Syracuse U             2:24.56  
  6 Lauren Glaser             Sr Nazareth               2:24.62  
  7 Kendra Zaffuto            Fr Roberts Wesl           2:26.87  
  8 Trisha Byler              Fr Unattached             2:28.27  
  9 Athena Corodimas          Jr Unattached             2:36.14  
 10 Katie Krueger             Fr Fredonia Sta           2:36.43  
 11 Ashley Mrozek             So Brockport St           2:37.91  
 12 Rebecca Zarett            So Univ Roch              2:38.06  
 13 Ally Leighton             Jr Hamilton               2:38.67  
 14 Erin LaFave               Fr Rochester In           2:38.75  
 15 Susan Pratt               Fr Univ Roch              2:39.14  
 16 Chelsea Stone             Jr Hamilton               2:39.20  
 17 Christine Reamer          So Brockport St           2:40.20  
 18 Renee Solly               Fr Fredonia Sta           2:40.56  
 19 Gina Adornetto            So Erie C. C.             2:40.81  
 20 Erin West                 So Hamilton               2:41.07  
 21 Bridget McMahon           Fr Alfred State           2:42.23  
 22 Brooke Everdyke           Fr Finger Lakes           2:42.49  
 23 Erica Losito              Fr Hamilton               2:42.89  
 24 Rachel Simpson            Sr Rochester In           2:43.01  
 25 Kylie Reach               So Erie C. C.             2:43.69  
 26 Jessica Goodrich          So Nazareth               2:43.91  
 27 Sara Scheineson           Fr Hamilton               2:44.67  
 28 Michelle Gillette         Fr Nazareth               2:45.94  
 29 Marissa Eccleston         Fr Univ Roch              2:46.43  
 30 Kate Dubuisson            Fr Rochester In           2:47.10  
 31 Liz Jones                 Fr Brockport St           2:48.43  
 32 Abby Aker                 So Rochester In           2:48.62  
 33 Shannon Obrien            Fr Finger Lakes           2:51.44  
 34 Carrie Trant              Fr Univ Roch              2:51.56  
 35 Michelle Rombach          Fr Nazareth               2:55.07  
 36 Kaleigh Ligoci            So Alfred State           2:56.30  
 37 Casey Johnston            Fr Finger Lakes           2:59.94  
 38 Maura Parks               So Mohawk Valle           3:15.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maegan Krifchin           Jr Syracuse U             4:48.83  
  2 Lisa Giacometti           Jr Syracuse U             4:54.06  
  3 Kendra Zaffuto            Fr Roberts Wesl           4:56.90  
  4 Trisha Byler              Fr Unattached             4:56.97  
  5 Meredith FitzPatrick      So Hamilton               4:57.06  
  6 Natalee Fisher            Fr Syracuse U             5:04.41  
  7 Chelsea Wallace           Sr Roberts Wesl           5:05.03  
  8 Abby King                 So Hamilton               5:06.26  
  9 Melissa Wassink           Fr Brockport St           5:06.33  
 10 Erin LaFave               Fr Rochester In           5:11.31  
 11 Jessica Brown             Sr Nazareth               5:11.77  
 12 Megan O'Connor            So Univ Roch              5:11.84  
 13 Katie Filozof             Fr Brockport St           5:12.38  
 14 Emily Enright             So Finger Lakes           5:15.45  
 15 Megan Reynolds             0 Geneseo                5:16.25  
 16 Emily Potter              Fr Hamilton               5:16.31  
 17 Bridget McMahon           Fr Alfred State           5:17.49  
 18 Erica Losito              Fr Hamilton               5:18.30  
 19 Hailey Guard              So Fredonia Sta           5:19.49  
 20 Lauren Brandt             Fr Geneseo                5:19.50  
 21 Katy Kohls                Fr Brockport St           5:23.74  
 22 Hannah Hoffman            Fr Mohawk Valle           5:25.42  
 23 Julie Feola                0 Geneseo                5:25.67  
 24 Roxanne Smith             Fr Brockport St           5:27.00  
 25 Michelle Gillette         Fr Nazareth               5:28.90  
 26 Hilary Haefner            Jr Univ Roch              5:29.83  
 27 Chelsea Stone             Jr Hamilton               5:30.81  
 28 Heather Vroman            Fr Mohawk Valle           5:32.37  
 29 Kate Dubuisson            Fr Rochester In           5:33.59  
 30 Jessica Goodrich          So Nazareth               5:35.92  
 31 Abby Aker                 So Rochester In           5:36.33  
 32 Carly Kramer               0 Geneseo                5:36.36  
 33 Jen Fasciano              Fr Brockport St           5:37.36  
 34 Bri kelly                 Fr Univ Buffalo           5:42.44  
 35 Kaleigh Ligoci            So Alfred State           5:45.75  
 36 Katie Peterson            Fr Geneseo                5:46.23  
 37 Elizabeth Harrington      Fr Geneseo                5:49.31  
 38 Rebecca Glass             So Univ Roch              5:57.58  
 39 Jessica Stanchus          So Nazareth               6:03.61  
 40 Sarah Rasco               Fr Unattached             6:06.36  
 41 Mary Peters               Jr Univ Buffalo           6:21.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larkin Kimmerer            0 Geneseo               19:12.04  
  2 Gen Flanders              Sr Hamilton              19:15.69  
  3 Abby Jones                Sr Hamilton              19:20.35  
  4 Ashley Jones              Fr Geneseo               19:30.59  
  5 Melissa Mattews           Fr Geneseo               19:34.73  
  6 Sarah Furman              So Fredonia Sta          19:48.23  
  7 Lisa Bonanni               0 Geneseo               19:54.32  
  8 Hannah Hoffman            Fr Mohawk Valle          19:59.24  
  9 Lauren Jewett             Sr Univ Roch             20:14.15  
 10 Emily Enright             So Finger Lakes          20:20.03  
 11 Emily Gaudet              Fr Hamilton              20:28.79  
 12 Amy Williams               0 Geneseo               20:35.14  
 13 Shannon Gowen             Fr Fredonia Sta          20:41.12  
 14 Rachel Given              Jr Univ Roch             20:45.14  
 15 Sara Pick                 So Mohawk Valle          20:53.64  
 16 Elyse Cramer              Fr Erie C. C.            20:56.40  
 17 Heather Vroman            Fr Mohawk Valle          21:11.36  
 18 Rebecca Murphy            Sr Univ Roch             21:27.95  
 19 Bryn Johnston             Sr Roberts Wesl          22:12.35  
 20 Danielle White             0 Fredonia Sta          22:27.93  
 21 Casey Johnston            Fr Finger Lakes          25:07.35  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Dorr             Fr Unattached            39:01.88  
  2 Michelle Brandt           Fr Roberts Wesl          40:20.15  
  3 Shannon Bradley           Jr Nazareth              42:18.72  
  4 Sarah Wilcox              So Nazareth              43:52.25  
  5 Allyne O'Hearn            Fr Alfred State          46:57.13  
  6 Jaclyn Lerea              So Univ Roch             49:05.90  
  7 Meghan Newton             Jr Rochester In          49:38.25  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kate Brett                 0 Fredonia Sta             16.23   2.1  4 
  2 Kristen Selden            Sr Hamilton                 16.58   2.1  4 
  3 Brittany Dodd             So Brockport St             16.59   2.1  4 
  4 Chantal Salamone           0 Herkimer                 16.60   2.1  4 
  5 Ashley Redino             So Brockport St             16.99   3.9  3 
  6 Shawna McNeil             Fr Alfred State             17.14   2.2  2 
  7 Jillian Putney            So Rochester In             17.29   3.9  3 
  8 Deb Morey                 Fr Nazareth                 17.50   3.9  3 
  9 Laryssa Hebert            Fr Univ Roch                17.52   2.1  4 
 10 Emily Gray                So Univ Roch                17.61   2.1  4 
 11 Cynthia Herivaux          Fr Fredonia Sta             17.66   3.9  3 
 12 Renee Smith               Fr Finger Lakes             17.97   3.9  3 
 13 Allyssa Kline              0 Fredonia Sta             18.12   3.9  3 
 14 Jordan Lane               Fr Brockport St             18.36   3.9  3 
 15 Heather Harrington        So Cortland                 18.95   2.2  2 
 16 Alaina Maguire            Fr Roberts Wesl             19.11   0.9  1 
 17 Jill Egmond               Jr Nazareth                 19.26   0.9  1 
 18 Marissa Eccleston         Fr Univ Roch                19.28   2.2  2 
 19 Amanda Link                0 Herkimer                 19.82   0.9  1 
 20 Sarah Rasco               Fr Unattached               20.17   2.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Cinella        So Univ Roch              1:07.41   2 
  2 Kate Brett                 0 Fredonia Sta           1:08.65   2 
  3 Corrie Ingraham           Jr Roberts Wesl           1:09.02   1 
  4 Kaitlin Breed             Fr Brockport St           1:09.29   2 
  5 Lisa VonZagorski          Sr Brockport St           1:09.86   2 
  6 Cynthia Herivaux          Fr Fredonia Sta           1:13.03   2 
  7 Laryssa Hebert            Fr Univ Roch              1:13.44   2 
  8 Lauren Hermann            Fr Cortland               1:14.16   2 
  9 Emily Gray                So Univ Roch              1:15.78   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stefanie Slekis           Jr Syracuse U            11:07.57  
  2 Lynne Mundy               Jr Syracuse U            11:32.50  
  3 Laurel George                Unattached            11:35.92  
  4 Tricia Wardwell           So Syracuse U            11:54.11  
  5 Gina Adornetto            So Erie C. C.            12:32.92  
  6 Heather Graham            Jr Univ Roch             12:38.39  
  7 Lauren Ferrimani           0 Geneseo               12:41.01  
  8 Maddy Gunter              So Hamilton              12:44.08  
  9 Sarah Ko                  Fr Univ Roch             13:09.61  
 10 Sarah Caney               Sr Hamilton              13:44.44  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport State  'A'                                  51.08   2 
  2 Finger Lakes  'A'                                     52.62   1 
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                        52.91   2 
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                         52.98   2 
  5 Mohawk Valley  'A'                                    53.15   2 
  6 Herkimer  'A'                                         53.83   1 
  7 Rochester Institute  'A'                              54.85   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                      4:18.85  
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:22.21  
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:27.83  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:40.05  
  2 Univ Roch  'A'                                     11:18.69  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackie Majka               0 Fredonia Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kristin Shumway            0 Geneseo                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kaitlin Breed             Fr Brockport St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Jen Pieper                 0 Geneseo                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Julie Cook                Fr Geneseo                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Shawna McNeil             Fr Alfred State            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Shannon King              Fr Geneseo                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Justine Ward              Fr Herkimer                 1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Shauncy Claud             Fr Mohawk Valle             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Marissa Eccleston         Fr Univ Roch                1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Jordan Lane               Fr Brockport St             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Joanna Dobeck             Sr Rochester In             1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Danica Wuelfing           Jr Hamilton                 1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Jasmine Maisonet          So Rochester In             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Maria Scerra              Fr Herkimer                  FAIL            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Taber               Jr Cortland                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Kaily Abbott              Fr Univ Roch               J3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Natalie Wetherwax         So Roberts Wesl             2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Rebecca Yaguda            Sr Hamilton                J2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Kristin Fekete            So Univ Roch               J2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Heather Sears             So Alfred State                NH            
 -- Liisa Leo                  0 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Kassandra Durant          Fr Alfred State                NH            
 -- Lauren Campanella         Jr Brockport St                NH            
 -- Brittany Voll             Fr Univ Roch                   NH            
 -- Amanda Link                0 Herkimer                    NH            
 -- Kylie Reach               So Erie C. C.                  NH            
 -- Ashley Redino             So Brockport St                NH            
 -- Sarah Wignall             So Cortland                    NH            
 -- Katie Lauricella          Fr Erie C. C.                  NH            
 -- Syney Lauricella          Fr Erie C. C.                  NH            
 -- Alicia Morlock            Fr Erie C. C.                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Phouthavongsa        Sr Unattached               5.25m   6.0  17-02.75 
  2 Britney Falcon            Sr Brockport St             5.12m   1.3  16-09.75 
  2 Jackie Majka               0 Fredonia Sta             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
  4 Nicole Sosnoski           Sr Brockport St             5.07m   2.0  16-07.75 
  5 Melissa Cutcliffe         Sr Nazareth                 5.04m   4.4  16-06.50 
  6 Shannon O'Keeffe          Sr Brockport St             4.97m   2.3  16-03.75 
  7 Jennifer Lighthall        Fr Herkimer                 4.95m  -0.6  16-03.00 
  8 Jasmine Maisonet          So Rochester In             4.85m   2.2  15-11.00 
  9 Katie Darling             Fr Geneseo                  4.80m   1.8  15-09.00 
 10 Chantal Salamone           0 Herkimer                 4.72m   1.4  15-06.00 
 11 Reaghan Bulckley          So Alfred State             4.63m   1.2  15-02.25 
 12 Melissa Skevington        Jr Univ Roch                4.62m   2.0  15-02.00 
 13 Kelsey Medeiros           Fr Roberts Wesl             4.54m   2.7  14-10.75 
 14 Jen Pieper                 0 Geneseo                  4.50m   0.3  14-09.25 
 15 Jordan Lane               Fr Brockport St             4.47m   1.5  14-08.00 
 16 Renee Smith               Fr Finger Lakes             4.39m   1.7  14-05.00 
 17 Latoya Dunbar             Sr Univ Roch                4.35m   1.1  14-03.25 
 18 Susana Gutierrez          Fr Univ Roch                4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 
 19 Deb Morey                 Fr Nazareth                 4.21m   0.4  13-09.75 
 20 Julie Cook                Fr Geneseo                  4.10m   3.5  13-05.50 
 21 Tara Guhr                 Fr Rochester In             4.09m   0.4  13-05.00 
 22 Maria Scerra              Fr Herkimer                 3.94m   1.7  12-11.25 
 -- Lauren Campanella         Jr Brockport St              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon O'Keeffe          Sr Brockport St            11.23m   2.4  36-10.25 
  2 Melissa Skevington        Jr Univ Roch               10.96m   1.5  35-11.50 
  3 Kristin Shumway            0 Geneseo                 10.55m   2.7  34-07.50 
  4 Britney Falcon            Sr Brockport St            10.43m   2.3  34-02.75 
  5 Jackie Majka               0 Fredonia Sta            10.39m   3.8  34-01.25 
  6 Chantal Salamone           0 Herkimer                10.16m   3.3  33-04.00 
  7 Nicole Sosnoski           Sr Brockport St             9.65m   1.6  31-08.00 
  8 Susana Gutierrez          Fr Univ Roch                9.54m   2.6  31-03.75 
  9 Lauren Campanella         Jr Brockport St             9.46m   1.9  31-00.50 
 10 Brittany Voll             Fr Univ Roch                9.42m   1.9  30-11.00 
 11 Jordan Lane               Fr Brockport St             9.41m   2.6  30-10.50 
 12 Jen Pieper                 0 Geneseo                  9.36m   1.5  30-08.50 
 13 Christina Smith           So Rochester In             9.13m   3.6  29-11.50 
 14 Danica Wuelfing           Jr Hamilton                 8.68m   4.4  28-05.75 
 15 Cynthia Herivaux          Fr Fredonia Sta             8.45m   2.3  27-08.75 
 -- Jessica Campus            So Erie C. C.                FOUL                 
 -- Ashley Babcock            Fr Finger Lakes              FOUL                 
 -- Katie Niebuhr             Jr Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 -- Julie Cook                Fr Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Hopson               0 Fredonia Sta            12.20m   40-00.50 
  2 Yaneve Fonge              So Univ Roch               11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Kayla Forgit              Fr Mohawk Valle            11.22m   36-09.75 
  4 Bridget Mayne             Jr Brockport St            11.04m   36-02.75 
  5 Jonelle Redhead           Sr Univ Roch               10.64m   34-11.00 
  6 Stacey Gibbins            So Brockport St            10.58m   34-08.50 
  7 Valerie Winberry          So Cortland                10.24m   33-07.25 
  8 Elise Scheid              Jr Univ Roch               10.18m   33-04.75 
  9 Jen Conklin               Jr Brockport St             9.99m   32-09.50 
 10 Stephanie Powell          Jr Brockport St             9.89m   32-05.50 
 11 Laurel Headwell           So Cortland                 9.66m   31-08.50 
 12 Maggie Needham            Fr Brockport St             9.44m   30-11.75 
 13 Gen Dzialo                Fr Mohawk Valle             8.92m   29-03.25 
 14 Lindsay Johnson           Fr Alfred State             8.88m   29-01.75 
 15 Hannah Cushman            Jr Brockport St             8.77m   28-09.25 
 16 Jen Peter                 So Cortland                 8.74m   28-08.25 
 17 Morgan Sullivan           Sr Brockport St             8.63m   28-03.75 
 18 Emily Irish               Jr Nazareth                 8.22m   26-11.75 
 19 Rachel Ward               Fr Hamilton                 7.50m   24-07.25 
 20 Heather Irish             Fr Nazareth                 7.42m   24-04.25 
 21 Jamie Sinicropi           Fr Nazareth                 6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonelle Redhead           Sr Univ Roch               38.42m     126-00 
  2 Brandi Naish              Sr Roberts Wesl            36.94m     121-02 
  3 Stacey Gibbins            So Brockport St            36.14m     118-07 
  4 Lindsey Clark             Jr Rochester In            36.02m     118-02 
  5 Valerie Winberry          So Cortland                34.21m     112-03 
  6 Kayla Forgit              Fr Mohawk Valle            33.86m     111-01 
  7 Maria Barbaglia            0 Geneseo                 33.74m     110-08 
  8 Jamie Morey               So Rochester In            31.75m     104-02 
  9 Morgan Sullivan           Sr Brockport St            31.56m     103-06 
 10 Stephanie Powell          Jr Brockport St            31.47m     103-03 
 11 Yaneve Fonge              So Univ Roch               31.10m     102-00 
 12 Katie Litts               Jr Univ Roch               30.39m      99-08 
 13 Jen Conklin               Jr Brockport St            30.25m      99-03 
 14 Kaitlin Schulz            Sr Univ Roch               29.99m      98-05 
 15 Laurel Headwell           So Cortland                29.64m      97-03 
 16 Jen Peter                 So Cortland                29.47m      96-08 
 17 Cassidy Gertis            So Fredonia Sta            29.30m      96-01 
 18 Julia Hopson               0 Fredonia Sta            29.04m      95-03 
 19 Hannah Cushman            Jr Brockport St            28.22m      92-07 
 20 Elise Scheid              Jr Univ Roch               27.67m      90-09 
 21 Keri Heath                Fr Fredonia Sta            26.88m      88-02 
 22 Kristen Selden            Sr Hamilton                26.71m      87-07 
 23 Katie Adams                0 Nazareth                25.48m      83-07 
 24 Bridget Mayne             Jr Brockport St            24.02m      78-10 
 25 Lindsay Johnson           Fr Alfred State            23.60m      77-05 
 26 Rachel Ward               Fr Hamilton                21.09m      69-02 
 27 Maggie Needham            Fr Brockport St            21.05m      69-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Hopson               0 Fredonia Sta            48.10m     157-10 
  2 Bridget Mayne             Jr Brockport St            46.60m     152-11 
  3 Yaneve Fonge              So Univ Roch               44.18m     144-11 
  4 Brandi Naish              Sr Roberts Wesl            43.76m     143-07 
  5 Jamie Morey               So Rochester In            43.34m     142-02 
  6 Jonelle Redhead           Sr Univ Roch               43.10m     141-05 
  7 Stephanie Powell          Jr Brockport St            42.32m     138-10 
  8 Elise Scheid              Jr Univ Roch               41.14m     135-00 
  9 Morgan Sullivan           Sr Brockport St            40.98m     134-05 
 10 Hannah Cushman            Jr Brockport St            40.46m     132-09 
 11 Maria Barbaglia            0 Geneseo                 39.82m     130-08 
 12 Stacey Gibbins            So Brockport St            38.08m     124-11 
 13 Kaitlin Schulz            Sr Univ Roch               37.92m     124-05 
 14 Lindsey Clark             Jr Rochester In            36.60m     120-01 
 15 Katie Adams                0 Nazareth                34.48m     113-01 
 16 Keri Heath                Fr Fredonia Sta            33.34m     109-04 
 17 Katie Litts               Jr Univ Roch               30.98m     101-08 
 18 Lindsay Johnson           Fr Alfred State            29.46m      96-08 
 19 Emily Irish               Jr Nazareth                29.00m      95-02 
 20 Heather Irish             Fr Nazareth                27.58m      90-06 
 21 Rebecca King              Jr Univ Roch               26.12m      85-08 
 22 Gen Dzialo                Fr Mohawk Valle            25.32m      83-01 
 23 Maggie Needham            Fr Brockport St            23.68m      77-08 
 24 Jamie Sinicropi           Fr Nazareth                16.36m      53-08 
 -- Kayla Forgit              Fr Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
 -- Althea Pestine            Jr Univ Roch                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Greenough            Sr Hamilton                30.40m      99-09 
  2 Laurie Horesta            Fr Hamilton                29.47m      96-08 
  3 Rebecca King              Jr Univ Roch               28.75m      94-04 
  4 Melissa Skevington        Jr Univ Roch               23.81m      78-01 
  5 Jordan Lane               Fr Brockport St            23.73m      77-10 
  6 Joanna Dobeck             Sr Rochester In            21.33m      70-00 
  7 Britney Falcon            Sr Brockport St            20.84m      68-04 
  8 Maggie Needham            Fr Brockport St            20.70m      67-11 
  9 Cassidy Gertis            So Fredonia Sta            16.74m      54-11 
 -- Brittany Dodd             So Brockport St              FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lalonde Gordon            Fr Mohawk Valle             10.94   2.3  4 
  2 Jordon Manns              So Erie C. C.               11.07   2.3  4 
  3 Alvin Codner              Fr Erie C. C.               11.24   2.3  4 
  4 Jeff Suhr                  0 Brockport St             11.26   2.5  3 
  5 Craig Harlacher            0 Geneseo                  11.27   2.3  4 
  6 Justin Lyttleton          So Univ Roch                11.32   2.3  4 
  7 Lemanual Hawkins          Fr Alfred State             11.39   2.5  3 
  8 Matt Haintz               Fr Brockport St             11.52   2.5  3 
  9 Brian Majka               Fr Herkimer                 11.57   3.3  2 
 10 Greg Jackson               0 Fredonia Sta             11.58   2.3  4 
 10 Zach Amidon               Fr Finger Lakes             11.58   3.3  2 
 12 Nicholas Chisholm         Fr Univ Roch                11.60   2.3  4 
 13 Aaron Borowczyk            0 Fredonia Sta             11.61   2.5  3 
 14 Pat Kelly                 Fr Nazareth                 11.80   2.5  3 
 15 Shane Shaffer             So Finger Lakes             11.92   3.3  2 
 16 Dylan Jay                 Sr Brockport St             11.94   3.3  2 
 17 Thomas Armentano          So Rochester In             11.95   3.3  2 
 18 Miles Schwarzenholzer     Jr Fredonia Sta             11.97   2.5  3 
 19 Fernando Jones            So Hobart WS                12.07   2.5  3 
 20 Josh Shelton              So Finger Lakes             12.13   2.6  1 
 21 Joe Graves                Fr Finger Lakes             12.36   2.6  1 
 22 James Robinson            So Herkimer                 12.41   2.6  1 
 23 Kharim Stephens           Fr Finger Lakes             12.47   3.3  2 
 24 Cleon Clayton             Fr Finger Lakes             12.58   2.6  1 
 25 Frank Wolfs               Fr Univ Roch                12.71   3.3  2 
 26 Josh Brown                Fr Herkimer                 12.97   2.6  1 
 27 Kenny King                Fr Finger Lakes             13.36   2.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lalonde Gordon            Fr Mohawk Valle             21.66   5.1  7 
  2 Zack Hine                 Fr Brockport St             22.81   1.4  5 
  3 Matt Case                 Jr Nazareth                 22.94   4.0  6 
  4 Phill Wiltshire           So Cortland                 22.98   5.1  7 
  5 Alvin Codner              Fr Erie C. C.               23.19   5.1  7 
  6 Nicholas Chisholm         Fr Univ Roch                23.24   5.1  7 
  7 Chris Campoli             So Univ Buffalo             23.25   4.0  4 
  8 Aaron Borowczyk            0 Fredonia Sta             23.31   1.4  5 
  9 Kyle Drozenski            Jr Univ Buffalo             23.33   1.4  5 
 10 Justin Lyttleton          So Univ Roch                23.38   4.0  6 
 11 Joe Hoffmann              Jr Cortland                 23.63   4.0  6 
 12 Greg Jackson               0 Fredonia Sta             23.77   4.0  6 
 13 Evan Vaughn               Fr Rochester In             23.88   4.0  4 
 14 Jon Antista               Sr Univ Roch                23.93   4.0  6 
 15 Jonathan Traylor          Jr Hamilton                 23.95   1.4  5 
 16 Joe Casey                 Fr Rochester In             24.02   1.4  5 
 17 Tim Parsons               Sr Brockport St             24.05   2.9  3 
 18 Shane Shaffer             So Finger Lakes             24.09   4.0  4 
 19 Dylan Jay                 Sr Brockport St             24.13   2.9  3 
 20 Joe Hozdic                Sr Rochester In             24.18   1.4  5 
 21 Chris Tangredi            Jr Cortland                 24.26   4.0  4 
 21 Josh Shelton              So Finger Lakes             24.26   4.5  2 
 21 Thomas Armentano          So Rochester In             24.26   2.9  3 
 24 Miles Schwarzenholzer     Jr Fredonia Sta             24.44   4.0  4 
 25 Ryan Files                Fr Nazareth                 24.55   2.9  3 
 26 Drew Roderick             Fr Mohawk Valle             24.75   2.9  3 
 27 Mike Werner               So Finger Lakes             24.79   4.5  2 
 28 Michael Collins           So Univ Roch                24.88   4.0  4 
 29 Vinnie LaRegina           Fr Nazareth                 25.00   3.7  1 
 30 Joe Graves                Fr Finger Lakes             25.39   4.5  2 
 31 Corey Grayson             So Herkimer                 25.63   4.5  2 
 32 Cleon Clayton             Fr Finger Lakes             25.77   3.7  1 
 33 Frank Wolfs               Fr Univ Roch                26.05   2.9  3 
 34 Josh Brown                Fr Herkimer                 26.18   3.7  1 
 35 Lemanual Hawkins          Fr Alfred State             26.52   5.1  7 
 36 Kenny King                Fr Finger Lakes             27.15   4.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris Taylor             Fr Erie C. C.               50.21   6 
  2 Matt Case                 Jr Nazareth                 50.31   6 
  3 Steve Reiss                0 Brockport St             50.77   6 
  4 Jonathon Brotsch           0 Geneseo                  51.66   6 
  5 Ben Pierce                 0 Brockport St             51.82   5 
  6 Pat Gallagher              0 Geneseo                  51.83   5 
  7 Kevin Boone               Fr Mohawk Valle             51.85   6 
  8 David Cobb                Fr Univ Roch                51.98   6 
  9 Eric Hine                 Fr Brockport St             52.19   6 
 10 Chris Anderson            Fr Erie C. C.               52.26   6 
 11 Phill Wiltshire           So Cortland                 52.35   4 
 12 Evan Vaughn               Fr Rochester In             52.64   3 
 13 Oraine Pringle            Fr Mohawk Valle             52.87   4 
 14 Jeffrey Bordeaux          Fr Univ Roch                53.21   4 
 15 Joe Casey                 Fr Rochester In             53.22   5 
 16 Keith McIntosh            So Erie C. C.               53.34   3 
 17 Jon Antista               Sr Univ Roch                53.37   5 
 18 Zack Hine                 Fr Brockport St             53.43   5 
 19 Schyler Duross            Fr Alfred State             53.53   2 
 20 Niko Brown                 0 Geneseo                  53.92   4 
 21 Jared Mutka               Fr Erie C. C.               54.15   5 
 22 Chris Tangredi            Jr Cortland                 54.28   1 
 23 Dave Patalano             Sr Nazareth                 54.35   3 
 24 Ron Wasik                 Fr Fredonia Sta             54.36   4 
 25 Jonathan Traylor          Jr Hamilton                 54.37   3 
 26 Marc Priddy               So Rochester In             54.39   4 
 27 Jake Griffin              Fr Geneseo                  54.42   3 
 28 Russ Weidler              Fr Alfred State             54.49   2 
 29 Joe Hoffmann              Jr Cortland                 54.59   4 
 30 Tim Parsons               Sr Brockport St             54.60   2 
 31 Michael Collins           So Univ Roch                54.86   3 
 32 Jordan Pederson           Sr Nazareth                 55.02   1 
 33 Nick Quattrone            Fr Fredonia Sta             55.26   4 
 34 Mark Breazzano            Jr Hamilton                 55.69   2 
 35 Jeff Hudson               Fr Finger Lakes             56.56   5 
 36 Jon Marsillo              Jr Fredonia Sta             56.92   2 
 37 Mike Werner               So Finger Lakes             57.11   1 
 38 Tim Rutan                 Fr Nazareth                 57.39   3 
 39 Joe Cowan                 Sr Hobart WS                57.67   1 
 40 Travis Kroot              So Univ Roch                57.79   1 
 41 Duane Whitmer             Sr Fredonia Sta             59.79   2 
 42 Corey Grayson             So Herkimer               1:00.03   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Kosgei              Jr Hamilton               1:54.10  
  2 Nick Guarino               0 Fredonia Sta           1:55.18  
  3 Gregory Hartnett          Fr Univ Roch              1:59.41  
  4 Sam Craven                 0 Brockport St           1:59.98  
  5 Ryan Ellis                Fr Syracuse U             2:00.36  
  6 Nat Saviet                So Syracuse U             2:00.40  
  7 Frank Ramirez             So Univ Roch              2:01.08  
  8 Julius Rono               Sr Roberts Wesl           2:01.50  
  9 Josh Guarino               0 Fredonia Sta           2:02.13  
 10 Cameron Gaylord           Sr Hamilton               2:02.22  
 11 Sam Smolenski             Fr Rochester In           2:02.60  
 12 Albert Sostre             Fr Syracuse U             2:02.75  
 13 Alex Belenz               Fr Geneseo                2:02.79  
 14 Chris Maloney             Jr Roberts Wesl           2:02.91  
 15 James Granata             Fr Rochester In           2:03.14  
 16 Alex Federation           So Univ Roch              2:03.19  
 17 Andrew Fleisher           Fr Univ Roch              2:03.31  
 18 Nick Lowe                 Jr Rochester In           2:03.56  
 18 Eric Enwright             Sr Rochester In           2:03.56  
 20 Stephen Fitch              0 Geneseo                2:03.65  
 21 Zach Nelson               Fr Rochester In           2:03.89  
 22 Paul Wheeler              Fr Unattached             2:04.39  
 23 Jeff Palumbo               0 Brockport St           2:04.44  
 24 Joe McCormick             Fr Rochester In           2:04.53  
 25 Dave Porter               Fr Geneseo                2:04.57  
 26 Drew Cartwright            0 Brockport St           2:04.58  
 27 Peter Woodruff            Sr Hamilton               2:05.13  
 28 Dan Pollock                0 Geneseo                2:05.19  
 29 Mike Keating               O Unattached             2:05.43  
 30 Jeff Azzoto               Fr Mohawk Valle           2:05.75  
 31 Neil Marino               Fr Rochester In           2:05.80  
 32 Mark Blankfield           Jr Roberts Wesl           2:05.83  
 33 Jordan Jones              Fr Rochester In           2:06.17  
 34 Louis Winkler             Jr Hamilton               2:06.46  
 35 Brian Zintel              So Alfred State           2:06.85  
 36 Jake Tutmaher             So Univ Roch              2:07.15  
 37 Garrett Armbruster        Jr Hamilton               2:07.33  
 38 Matt Owlett               Fr Alfred State           2:07.51  
 39 Ethan Bensley             Fr Rochester In           2:07.89  
 40 Logan Drummer             Fr Alfred State           2:08.12  
 41 Nate Snodgrass            So Univ Buffalo           2:08.15  
 42 Nick Cox                  Sr Rochester In           2:08.24  
 43 Dan Keating               So Hamilton               2:08.66  
 44 Todd Butters              Fr Mohawk Valle           2:08.73  
 45 Dynell Scott              Fr Finger Lakes           2:10.04  
 46 Thomas Benner             Fr Rochester In           2:10.32  
 47 Chad Byler                 O Unattached             2:11.14  
 48 Kyle Lieberman            Fr Univ Buffalo           2:11.16  
 49 Greg Cormier              Fr Geneseo                2:11.32  
 50 Adam McDevitt             Fr Alfred State           2:12.03  
 51 John Schoeniger           Fr Univ Roch              2:12.24  
 52 Mike Palange              So Univ Buffalo           2:12.50  
 53 Dave Patalano             Sr Nazareth               2:12.83  
 54 Dmitry Gudnyy             So Mohawk Valle           2:13.41  
 55 Mike Maher                Fr Univ Buffalo           2:13.63  
 56 Brian Lang                So Univ Roch              2:14.72  
 57 Jason Wang                Jr Univ Roch              2:15.03  
 58 Nick Davis                Fr Rochester In           2:15.31  
 58 James Slentz              Jr Univ Roch              2:15.31  
 60 Philip Steblin            Fr Finger Lakes           2:15.82  
 61 Bill Doll                 Jr Rochester In           2:17.00  
 62 Tim Rutan                 Fr Nazareth               2:18.89  
 63 Mark Mol                  Fr Fredonia Sta           2:22.39  
 64 Donato DiRenzo            Fr Nazareth               2:23.85  
 65 Alex Chirico              Fr Erie C. C.             2:28.34  
 66 Eric Green                Fr Herkimer               2:31.63  
 67 Will Banner               Fr Finger Lakes           2:39.72  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Kosgei              Jr Hamilton               4:00.65  
  2 Robby Castor              Sr Nazareth               4:03.05  
  3 Pete Manktelow             0 Brockport St           4:05.58  
  4 Julius Rono               Sr Roberts Wesl           4:08.66  
  5 Robert Cary               Sr Syracuse U             4:08.72  
  6 Nick Lowe                 Jr Rochester In           4:10.17  
  7 Jeff Sweeney              Fr Syracuse U             4:12.03  
  8 James Grebey              Fr Hamilton               4:12.54  
  9 John Holleran             So Rochester In           4:13.94  
 10 Patrick Murray            So Syracuse U             4:14.64  
 11 Garrett Armbruster        Jr Hamilton               4:14.67  
 12 Peter Woodruff            Sr Hamilton               4:15.95  
 13 Stephen Benedict          So Syracuse U             4:17.70  
 14 Brian Thomson             So Univ Roch              4:18.09  
 15 Tony Kaminska             Fr Geneseo                4:19.99  
 16 Paul Kintner              Fr Univ Roch              4:21.57  
 17 Andrew Macdonald          Fr Geneseo                4:22.21  
 18 Kevin Pond                Fr Geneseo                4:22.40  
 19 Ricky Balmaseda           Fr Syracuse U             4:22.51  
 20 Geoff Hurley              Fr Brockport St           4:22.97  
 21 Todd Butters              Fr Mohawk Valle           4:24.68  
 22 Brian Lang                So Univ Roch              4:24.71  
 23 Matt Owlett               Fr Alfred State           4:25.83  
 24 Ethan Bensley             Fr Rochester In           4:26.21  
 25 Thomas Benner             Fr Rochester In           4:26.77  
 26 Logan Drummer             Fr Alfred State           4:28.68  
 27 Stephen Fitch              0 Geneseo                4:29.98  
 28 Bill Doll                 Jr Rochester In           4:31.79  
 29 Chris Driscoll            So Finger Lakes           4:32.01  
 30 Nate Snodgrass            So Univ Buffalo           4:33.22  
 31 Ezra Milby                Sr Univ Roch              4:34.07  
 32 Patrick Glassman          So Univ Buffalo           4:34.52  
 33 Nick Cox                  Sr Rochester In           4:38.70  
 34 Dan Bruzzese              Fr Hamilton               4:45.75  
 35 Donato DiRenzo            Fr Nazareth               4:48.05  
 36 Andrew Cirillo            So Univ Roch              4:50.48  
 37 Philip Steblin            Fr Finger Lakes           4:52.52  
 38 Lucas Harris              Fr Hamilton               4:53.29  
 39 Richard Garnett           Fr Univ Buffalo           4:54.00  
 40 Frank Matt                Jr Hamilton               4:55.73  
 41 Eric Green                Fr Herkimer               4:59.04  
 42 Will Banner               Fr Finger Lakes           5:25.69  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady Becker              So Syracuse U            15:32.08  
  2 Chris Walters              0 Fredonia Sta          15:48.02  
  3 Matt Kepler                0 Fredonia Sta          15:51.50  
  4 Andy Dunscombe             0 Fredonia Sta          15:52.92  
  5 Matt Koennecke             0 Geneseo               15:54.16  
  6 Max Jacobson              Fr Geneseo               15:58.89  
  7 Nick Pardee               Fr Geneseo               16:09.05  
  8 Matt Martina              Jr Syracuse U            16:10.57  
  9 Nick Roertgen             Fr Syracuse U            16:11.91  
 10 Matt Morales              So Nazareth              16:21.65  
 11 Russell Larson            Fr Geneseo               16:26.93  
 12 Will Craig                Fr Rochester In          16:29.07  
 13 Anthony Socotch           Jr Syracuse U            16:29.81  
 14 John Sweeney              Fr Alfred State          16:34.48  
 15 Corey Peperro             Fr Erie C. C.            16:44.58  
 16 Greg Selke                Fr Brockport St          16:46.31  
 17 Yigor Prieto-Vinogradov   Fr Rochester In          16:54.19  
 18 Michael Vrabel             0 Brockport St          16:55.58  
 19 Chistopher Taddeo         Fr Univ Roch             17:20.69  
 20 Chris Driscoll            So Finger Lakes          17:29.47  
 21 Greg Grigas               Fr Erie C. C.            17:40.21  
 22 Nick Corigliano            0 Fredonia Sta          17:55.06  
 23 Jarrett Parks             Fr Brockport St          17:55.80  
 24 George Steck              Fr Mohawk Valle          18:10.97  
 25 Ben Howard                Fr Finger Lakes          18:16.72  
 26 Ben Young                  O Unattached            18:20.14  
 27 Jake Raner                Fr Herkimer              18:30.48  
 28 Tim Quattrococchi         Fr Mohawk Valle          18:47.69  
 29 Dave Culbertson           So Mohawk Valle          19:08.89  
 30 Dmitry Gudnyy             So Mohawk Valle          19:15.09  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Williams               0 Fredonia Sta          31:59.76  
  2 Eddie Novara              So Fredonia Sta          32:24.41  
  3 Jon Pinto                 So Univ Roch             32:26.90  
  4 Craig Baumgartner         So Univ Roch             32:37.26  
  5 Will Reid                 Jr Hamilton              32:54.72  
  6 James Vavra               Fr Univ Roch             33:04.46  
  7 Scott Bickard             So Hamilton              33:50.22  
  8 Dan Mueller               Sr Univ Roch             34:02.93  
  9 Dan Chebot                Sr Univ Roch             34:22.86  
 10 Peter Fekete              Fr Nazareth              34:29.93  
 11 Mike Bradley              Fr Rochester In          34:56.97  
 12 Jonathan Lueders          Jr Rochester In          35:44.22  
 13 Andy Byrd                 So Univ Roch             35:45.50  
 14 Corey Smith               So Alfred State          35:48.00  
 15 Joe Arbogast              Fr Mohawk Valle          38:27.18  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joe Pruckno               So Mohawk Valle             15.24   4.8  3 
  2 Andrew Omoregie            O Unattached               15.25   4.8  3 
  3 Carl Caughell             Fr Fredonia Sta             15.51   4.8  3 
  4 Greg Izzo                 Fr Geneseo                  16.66   4.8  3 
  5 Brendan Fitzgerald        Sr Rochester In             16.68   4.8  3 
  6 Santino Emmanuele         Fr Mohawk Valle             16.77   3.3  2 
  7 Aaron Steensma            Fr Roberts Wesl             16.85   4.8  3 
  8 Erik Maggs                Jr Cortland                 16.90   3.3  2 
  9 Erik VanHouten            Fr Univ Roch                17.32   3.3  2 
 10 Ian Burnett               Sr Rochester In             18.22   3.3  2 
 11 Mike Skaliky              Fr Roberts Wesl             18.35   1.2  1 
 12 Andrew Jehle              Fr Geneseo                  18.63   1.2  1 
 13 Khalil Jones               0 Brockport St             19.06   4.8  3 
 14 Ceylon Mitchell           Fr Univ Roch                20.02   3.3  2 
 -- Aaron Ryan                Fr Erie C. C.                 DNF   1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rusty Landon               0 Brockport St             55.34   3 
  2 Greg Fullman              Sr Hamilton                 57.36   3 
  3 Isaiah Phillip            Fr Mohawk Valle             57.68   3 
  4 Zach Amidon               Fr Finger Lakes             57.87   3 
  5 Brendan Fitzgerald        Sr Rochester In             58.38   3 
  6 Greg Izzo                 Fr Geneseo                  58.59   3 
  7 Kevin Wartinger           Fr Erie C. C.               58.65   2 
  8 Ceylon Mitchell           Fr Univ Roch                59.31   2 
  9 Sean Kibrick               O Unattached               59.40   3 
 10 Cameron Johnson            0 Brockport St           1:00.20   2 
 11 Andrew Jehle              Fr Geneseo                1:00.86   2 
 11 Dan Wright                Fr Fredonia Sta           1:00.86   3 
 13 James Robinson            So Herkimer               1:01.03   1 
 14 Jeromy Wurthman           Fr Brockport St           1:01.52   1 
 15 Joe Babbino               Fr Cortland               1:02.67   2 
 16 Erik VanHouten            Fr Univ Roch              1:02.91   1 
 17 Ian Burnett               Sr Rochester In           1:03.37   2 
 18 Jared Newell              Jr Cortland               1:03.67   2 
 19 Carl Caughell             Fr Fredonia Sta           1:04.08   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Brocks               So Syracuse U             9:39.12  
  2 Chad Byler                 O Unattached             9:39.94  
  3 Josh Guarino               0 Fredonia Sta           9:44.41  
  4 Jason Zayac               Fr Univ Roch              9:49.76  
  5 Dan Lane                  Jr Univ Roch              9:51.49  
  6 Keith Gross               Sr Hamilton               9:57.97  
  7 Jared Burdick             Sr Rochester In          10:07.53  
  8 Jared Newell              Jr Cortland              10:15.71  
  9 Trevor Steves              0 Fredonia Sta          10:23.98  
 10 Peter Francia             Fr Alfred State          10:28.97  
 11 Devon Lynch               So Hamilton              10:35.24  
 12 Kevin Mulcahy             So Mohawk Valle          10:46.63  
 13 Dave Wroblicki            Fr Mohawk Valle          10:50.52  
 14 Scott Dillon              Fr Erie C. C.            10:51.55  
 15 Tim Halter                 0 Fredonia Sta          11:03.68  
 16 Nick Costantino           Fr Hamilton              11:23.63  
 17 Chris Biela               Fr Alfred State          11:35.72  
 18 Steve Landry              Fr Mohawk Valle          12:03.30  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erie C. C.  'A'                                       42.39   2 
  2 Brockport State  'A'                                  44.31   2 
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          44.96   2 
  4 Mohawk Valley  'B'                                    45.64   2 
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                         47.05   2 
  6 Herkimer  'A'                                         47.90   1 
 -- Mohawk Valley  'A'                                       FS   2 
 -- Univ Roch  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Univ Buffalo  'A'                                       DNF   2 
 -- Univ Roch  'A'                                           DQ   1  out of zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley  'A'                                  3:31.04   2 
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:33.05   2 
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                      3:33.07   2 
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:35.08   2 
  5 Univ Buffalo  'A'                                   3:38.68   2 
  6 Finger Lakes  'A'                                   3:41.62   2 
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:43.94   1 
  8 Mohawk Valley  'B'                                  3:44.50   2 
  9 Hamilton  'B'                                       3:45.97   1 
 10 Univ Roch  'B'                                      3:48.59   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:30.42  
  2 Univ Roch  'A'                                      8:52.04  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Hitchcock              0 Brockport St             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Andrew Omoregie            O Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Aaron Ryan                Fr Erie C. C.               1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Will McMunigal            Fr Univ Roch               J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Erik Maggs                Jr Cortland                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Casey Beattie             Fr Mohawk Valle             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Will Pargh                Fr Geneseo                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Mike Lewis                So Rochester In             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Justin Hatten             Fr Fredonia Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Anthony Cassella          Fr Finger Lakes             1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Mike Skaliky              Fr Roberts Wesl             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Curran               So Alfred State             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Greg Craft                 0 Fredonia Sta             4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Adam Girdner              Fr Brockport St             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 David Volzer              Fr Rochester In             3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Nathan Weeks              Fr Rochester In             3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Cody Dahleiden            Fr Fredonia Sta             3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Tony Nguyen               So Cortland                 3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Roman Miranda             Fr Cortland                 3.75m   12-03.50 
  9 Mike Fortier              Jr Univ Roch                3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Aaron Follman             Fr Herkimer                 3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Aaron Steensma            Fr Roberts Wesl             3.30m   10-10.00 
 11 Jake Hyer                 Fr Univ Roch                3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Nate Smith                Fr Rochester In                NH            
 -- Tom Wilson                 O Unattached                  NH            
 -- Chris Mieney              Sr Rochester In                NH            
 -- Patrick McNally           Fr Hamilton                    NH            
 -- Jarrod Glasser            Fr Alfred State                NH            
 -- Nick Mieney                0 Brockport St                NH            
 -- Scott Dillon              Fr Erie C. C.                  NH            
 -- Kevin Tylock               0 Brockport St                NH            
 -- James Ryan Miller         Fr Univ Roch                   NH            
 -- Adam Scheele              So Finger Lakes                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest Viola              O Unattached               6.82m   1.9  22-04.50 
  2 David Cobb                Fr Univ Roch                6.81m   2.2  22-04.25 
  3 Kurt Vowell                0 Herkimer                 6.75m   3.0  22-01.75 
  4 Brandon Lindsay            0 Brockport St             6.61m   3.0  21-08.25 
  5 Cevon Carver               0 Brockport St             6.57m   2.4  21-06.75 
  6 Will McMunigal            Fr Univ Roch                6.52m   3.6  21-04.75 
  7 Mike Kelley                0 Fredonia Sta             6.48m   3.3  21-03.25 
  8 Kaiman Leonard             O Unattached               6.33m   1.3  20-09.25 
  9 Aaron Ryan                Fr Erie C. C.               6.31m   2.8  20-08.50 
 10 Andrew Omoregie            O Unattached               6.30m   2.9  20-08.00 
 11 Travis Buttaccio          Sr Univ Roch                6.23m   1.9  20-05.25 
 12 Nick Jackson              So Erie C. C.               6.13m   1.6  20-01.50 
 13 Ryan Joyce                 0 Geneseo                  6.09m   2.6  19-11.75 
 14 Patrick Crosby            Jr Univ Buffalo             5.99m   2.7  19-08.00 
 15 Aaron Steensma            Fr Roberts Wesl             5.94m   3.0  19-06.00 
 16 Berk Ildiz                Fr Hamilton                 5.89m   2.7  19-04.00 
 17 Jordon Manns              So Erie C. C.               5.87m   2.6  19-03.25 
 18 Justin Hatten             Fr Fredonia Sta             5.79m   2.1  19-00.00 
 19 Chris Hartmann            Fr Rochester In             5.77m   0.6  18-11.25 
 20 Joe Hozdic                Sr Rochester In             5.51m   1.2  18-01.00 
 21 Mark Saladzius            Sr Roberts Wesl             5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
 22 Mike Lewis                So Rochester In             5.41m   1.0  17-09.00 
 22 Brian Majka               Fr Herkimer                 5.41m   0.7  17-09.00 
 24 Dylan Jay                 Sr Brockport St             5.39m   3.3  17-08.25 
 25 Bill Caton                So Rochester In             5.33m   2.4  17-06.00 
 26 Jose Maldonado            Fr Herkimer                 5.29m  -1.1  17-04.25 
 27 Jake Russell              So Roberts Wesl             5.23m   1.7  17-02.00 
 28 Stephen Heffernan         So Rochester In             5.11m   1.8  16-09.25 
 29 Josh Brown                Fr Herkimer                 4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
 30 Craig Harlacher            0 Geneseo                  4.34m   1.1  14-03.00 
 -- Will Pargh                Fr Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Kelley                0 Fredonia Sta            13.89m   4.4  45-07.00 
  2 Brandon Lindsay            0 Brockport St            13.36m   4.0  43-10.00 
  3 Kaiman Leonard             O Unattached              13.28m   4.8  43-07.00 
  4 Will Pargh                Fr Geneseo                 13.25m   3.7  43-05.75 
  5 Glad Sanon                So Mohawk Valle            12.91m   2.6  42-04.25 
  6 Forrest Viola              O Unattached              12.78m   2.4  41-11.25 
  7 Berk Ildiz                Fr Hamilton                12.65m   2.2  41-06.00 
  8 Will McMunigal            Fr Univ Roch               12.53m   3.7  41-01.50 
  9 Jose Maldonado            Fr Herkimer                12.11m   3.7  39-08.75 
 10 Brian Majka               Fr Herkimer                11.64m   2.2  38-02.25 
 11 Chris Hartmann            Fr Rochester In            11.54m   2.4  37-10.50 
 12 Travis Tomaselli          So Hamilton                11.43m   3.1  37-06.00 
 13 Mark Saladzius            Sr Roberts Wesl            11.17m   4.6  36-07.75 
 -- Alex Dibble               Jr Rochester In              FOUL                 
 -- David Cobb                Fr Univ Roch                 FOUL                 
 -- Stephen Heffernan         So Rochester In              FOUL                 
 -- Jake Russell              So Roberts Wesl              FOUL                 
 -- Ryan Joyce                 0 Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Gross               Fr Alfred State            14.49m   47-06.50 
  2 Terrance Flowers          So Herkimer                13.94m   45-09.00 
  3 Joshua Orndorff           So Hamilton                13.82m   45-04.25 
  4 Kenny Wickey              Jr Geneseo                 13.77m   45-02.25 
  5 Eric Scheele              Sr Univ Roch               13.32m   43-08.50 
  6 Eric Rickman               0 Geneseo                 13.09m   42-11.50 
  7 Zach Williamson            0 Brockport St            13.00m   42-08.00 
  8 Andrew Sorrento            0 Geneseo                 12.97m   42-06.75 
  9 Jake Gardner              Jr Univ Roch               12.85m   42-02.00 
 10 Ray Lund                   0 Brockport St            12.72m   41-08.75 
 11 Brian Walker              So Rochester In            12.42m   40-09.00 
 12 Patrick Single            Fr Univ Roch               12.20m   40-00.50 
 13 Mike Golombek             Fr Erie C. C.              12.02m   39-05.25 
 14 Nick Farris               Jr Univ Roch               11.00m   36-01.25 
 15 Tom Giordano              Fr Herkimer                10.91m   35-09.50 
 16 Jason Cady                So Alfred State            10.40m   34-01.50 
 17 Matt Montgomery           Fr Herkimer                10.22m   33-06.50 
 18 Matt Hand                  0 Brockport St            10.15m   33-03.75 
 19 Aaron Steensma            Fr Roberts Wesl            10.08m   33-01.00 
 20 Aaron Dibble              Sr Rochester In             9.89m   32-05.50 
 20 Nate Anastasi             Fr Finger Lakes             9.89m   32-05.50 
 22 James Hansel              Jr Hamilton                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 23 Nate Gursky               Fr Roberts Wesl             9.15m   30-00.25 
 24 Mike Skaliky              Fr Roberts Wesl             7.31m   23-11.75 
 -- Zach Markel               Fr Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brent Titus               Fr Erie C. C.              50.37m     165-03 
  2 Ray Lund                   0 Brockport St            44.32m     145-05 
  3 Eric Scheele              Sr Univ Roch               43.40m     142-05 
  4 David Gross               Fr Alfred State            42.54m     139-07 
  5 Mike Golombek             Fr Erie C. C.              41.05m     134-08 
  6 Andrew Sorrento            0 Geneseo                 40.40m     132-06 
  7 Kenny Wickey              Jr Geneseo                 39.51m     129-07 
  8 Brian Walker              So Rochester In            39.30m     128-11 
  9 Dom Gonzalez               0 Brockport St            38.29m     125-07 
 10 Zach Markel               Fr Geneseo                 37.79m     124-00 
 11 Zach Williamson            0 Brockport St            37.20m     122-00 
 12 Matt Hand                  0 Brockport St            37.00m     121-05 
 13 Jake Gardner              Jr Univ Roch               35.94m     117-11 
 14 Chris Batdorf             Sr Rochester In            35.75m     117-03 
 15 Patrick Single            Fr Univ Roch               35.54m     116-07 
 16 Pat Burke                 Jr Univ Roch               35.43m     116-03 
 17 Nick Farris               Jr Univ Roch               34.35m     112-08 
 18 Cevon Carver               0 Brockport St            33.93m     111-04 
 19 Terrance Flowers          So Herkimer                33.82m     110-11 
 20 Kharim Stephens           Fr Finger Lakes            33.10m     108-07 
 21 Tom Giordano              Fr Herkimer                31.40m     103-00 
 22 Aaron Dibble              Sr Rochester In            31.28m     102-07 
 23 Ethan Kaplan              Jr Univ Roch               31.20m     102-04 
 24 Pat Lutz                  Jr Univ Roch               30.93m     101-06 
 25 Greg Schreppel            Fr Mohawk Valle            29.37m      96-04 
 26 Eric Rickman               0 Geneseo                 28.78m      94-05 
 27 Ryan Merrit               So Roberts Wesl            27.96m      91-09 
 28 Ian Lewanandowski         Fr Alfred State            27.35m      89-09 
 29 Nate Gursky               Fr Roberts Wesl            24.82m      81-05 
 30 Paul Iribe                Sr Hamilton                24.49m      80-04 
 31 Nate Anastasi             Fr Finger Lakes            23.12m      75-10 
 -- Greg Parizek               0 Brockport St              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Doty                 O Unattached              65.18m     213-10 
  2 Dom Gonzalez               0 Brockport St            52.28m     171-06 
  3 Andrew Sorrento            0 Geneseo                 52.06m     170-10 
  4 Charles Infurna            O Unattached              49.02m     160-10 
  5 Jake Basher                O Unattached              48.22m     158-02 
  6 Matt Hand                  0 Brockport St            47.22m     154-11 
  7 Ray Lund                   0 Brockport St            46.98m     154-02 
  8 Greg Parizek               0 Brockport St            44.82m     147-00 
  9 Chris Batdorf             Sr Rochester In            44.36m     145-06 
 10 Jake Gardner              Jr Univ Roch               44.26m     145-02 
 11 David Gross               Fr Alfred State            43.60m     143-00 
 12 Brian Walker              So Rochester In            42.24m     138-07 
 13 Eric Scheele              Sr Univ Roch               41.86m     137-04 
 14 Pat Burke                 Jr Univ Roch               40.82m     133-11 
 15 Kenny Wickey              Jr Geneseo                 40.54m     133-00 
 16 Ethan Kaplan              Jr Univ Roch               39.98m     131-02 
 17 Zach Williamson            0 Brockport St            38.00m     124-08 
 18 Eric Rickman               0 Geneseo                 37.44m     122-10 
 19 John Katalinas             O Unattached              36.92m     121-01 
 20 Pat Lutz                  Jr Univ Roch               36.20m     118-09 
 21 Joshua Orndorff           So Hamilton                36.14m     118-07 
 22 Alex Dibble               Jr Rochester In            35.58m     116-09 
 23 Nick Farris               Jr Univ Roch               35.00m     114-10 
 24 Mike Golombek             Fr Erie C. C.              34.22m     112-03 
 25 Nate Gursky               Fr Roberts Wesl            32.78m     107-06 
 26 Aaron Dibble              Sr Rochester In            30.90m     101-04 
 27 Ryan Merrit               So Roberts Wesl            26.46m      86-10 
 28 Ben Campbell              So Roberts Wesl            26.14m      85-09 
 29 James Hansel              Jr Hamilton                24.04m      78-10 
 30 Jason Cady                So Alfred State            21.84m      71-08 
 -- Greg Schreppel            Fr Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Ciolek                 O Unattached              55.03m     180-06 
  2 Tom Humbert               Sr Roberts Wesl            53.23m     174-08 
  3 Pete Cumbo                 0 Brockport St            46.53m     152-08 
  4 Andrew Sorrento            0 Geneseo                 46.48m     152-06 
  5 Ryan Joyce                 0 Geneseo                 45.24m     148-05 
  6 Dustin Colgan             So Mohawk Valle            43.92m     144-01 
  7 Niko Brown                 0 Geneseo                 43.78m     143-08 
  8 Zach Williamson            0 Brockport St            42.81m     140-05 
  9 Denny Shin                Fr Univ Roch               42.74m     140-03 
 10 Kharim Stephens           Fr Finger Lakes            41.69m     136-09 
 11 Jake Gardner              Jr Univ Roch               40.93m     134-03 
 12 Adam Hugunine             So Rochester In            40.66m     133-05 
 13 Aaron Steensma            Fr Roberts Wesl            40.61m     133-03 
 14 Matt Montgomery           Fr Herkimer                39.53m     129-08 
 15 Casey Beattie             Fr Mohawk Valle            39.10m     128-03 
 16 Kyle Dempster             Jr Roberts Wesl            37.81m     124-00 
 17 Brandon Lindsay            0 Brockport St            37.62m     123-05 
 18 Tom Giordano              Fr Herkimer                36.92m     121-01 
 19 Jared Mutka               Fr Erie C. C.              36.47m     119-08 
 20 Cevon Carver               0 Brockport St            34.48m     113-01 
 21 Joe Arbogast              Fr Mohawk Valle            31.80m     104-04 
 22 Dan Polino                Fr Nazareth                31.72m     104-01 
 23 Dylan Palmer              Sr Hamilton                30.89m     101-04 
 24 Mike Hite                 So Fredonia Sta            30.84m     101-02 
 25 Dylan Jay                 Sr Brockport St            29.98m      98-04 
 26 Bill Caton                So Rochester In            29.83m      97-10 
 27 James Hansel              Jr Hamilton                29.30m      96-01 
 28 Nate Anastasi             Fr Finger Lakes            28.95m      95-00 
 29 Rob Snyder                So Univ Roch               28.26m      92-08 
 -- Aaron Dibble              Sr Rochester In              FOUL