Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2009 04:24 PM
                              JV-Mod - 1/19/2009                               
                                    Aquinas                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet              6.87  13 
  2 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech               7.21   5 
  3 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                      7.24   3 
  4 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr              7.25   6 
  5 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  7.26   5 
  6 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet              7.30   8 
  7 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              7.31   2 
  8 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              7.35   2 
  8 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              7.35   6 
 10 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  7.37   3 
 10 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                    7.37   8 
 12 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              7.38   8 
 12 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      7.38   1 
 14 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                 7.39   9 
 15 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              7.44  10 
 16 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               7.45   6 
 16 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              7.45   1 
 18 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet              7.46   3 
 18 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              7.46   2 
 20 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  7.47   4 
 21 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    7.48   9 
 21 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              7.48  11 
 21 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              7.48   6 
 24 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              7.49   7 
 25 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    7.50   5 
 26 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              7.52   5 
 26 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              7.52  13 
 26 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                 7.52  11 
 26 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              7.52  13 
 26 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               7.52   1 
 31 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              7.57  10 
 32 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    7.58  10 
 33 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr              7.60  15 
 34 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    7.62   9 
 35 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              7.64  12 
 36 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me              7.65  12 
 37 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                    7.66  13 
 37 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              7.66  10 
 39 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    7.68  16 
 40 Denison, Inna             12 Penfield                  7.69  18 
 41 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                      7.70  14 
 42 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                     7.71  19 
 43 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                  7.75  18 
 44 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              7.77   4 
 45 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              7.79  18 
 45 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                  7.79  17 
 47 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      7.80  16 
 48 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  7.81  17 
 48 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                  7.81  20 
 50 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    7.83  17 
 51 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              7.85  16 
 52 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              7.88  14 
 52 Yarton, Devin             10 Webster Thom              7.88   4 
 54 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                    7.89  23 
 55 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                 7.90  20 
 56 Lora, Belquis             10 Edison Tech               7.96  19 
 56 Ferrara, Gina              9 Webster Thom              7.96  28 
 58 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                     7.97  23 
 58 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest              7.97  25 
 58 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                 7.97  24 
 61 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr              7.98  14 
 62 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom              7.99  17 
 62 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                     7.99  25 
 64 Hayes, Edith               9 Pittsford Me              8.02  14 
 65 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              8.03  18 
 66 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  8.05  24 
 67 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              8.06  22 
 67 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen              8.06  21 
 67 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  8.06  19 
 67 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    8.06  20 
 71 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    8.07  11 
 72 Azatassou, Chrystal       11 Aquinas                   8.12  22 
 72 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me              8.12  21 
 74 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr              8.13  23 
 75 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    8.16  21 
 76 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                      8.17  22 
 77 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen              8.28  23 
 78 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.34   7 
 78 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                    8.34  25 
 80 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket                8.38  24 
 81 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                  8.43  25 
 82 Spath, Michelle           10 Webster Thom              8.47  26 
 83 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me              8.55  27 
 84 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me              8.64  28 
 85 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                     8.69  27 
 86 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                     8.74  28 
 87 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest              9.89  26 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Chelsea           12 Rush Henriet             51.32   2 
  2 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             52.69   4 
  3 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             53.71   3 
  4 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             54.08   7 
  5 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             54.17   6 
  6 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     54.32  16 
  7 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 54.68  10 
  8 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport                55.10  15 
  9 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              55.18  16 
 10 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                55.39   8 
 11 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport                55.48  11 
 12 Frelier, Kristen          11 Webster Schr             55.52   3 
 13 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr             55.79  10 
 14 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport                55.87   1 
 15 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me             55.90  13 
 16 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             56.53   1 
 17 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                 56.87  14 
 18 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             57.04   3 
 19 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                57.18   1 
 20 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech              57.25   9 
 21 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom             57.31   7 
 22 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 57.32   2 
 22 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr             57.32  11 
 24 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             57.36  13 
 25 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet             57.42   6 
 26 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             57.56   8 
 27 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas                  57.86   5 
 27 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   57.86   9 
 29 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                   57.88   5 
 30 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             58.01  12 
 31 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                58.19   2 
 32 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet             58.29   9 
 33 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             58.55   3 
 34 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport                58.81   8 
 35 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                 58.93   5 
 36 Hayes, Edith               9 Pittsford Me             59.06  11 
 37 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                 59.12  15 
 38 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             59.73  16 
 39 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom             59.74   3 
 40 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   59.80   6 
 41 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           1:00.01  15 
 42 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr           1:00.10   9 
 43 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield               1:00.12  14 
 44 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes               1:00.13  11 
 45 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su           1:00.62   2 
 46 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen           1:00.64  16 
 47 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr           1:00.85  16 
 48 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech            1:00.98   3 
 49 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su           1:01.02  15 
 50 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                  1:01.10  17 
 51 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su           1:01.33  13 
 52 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr           1:01.68  11 
 53 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad           1:01.95   6 
 54 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me           1:01.98  10 
 55 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr           1:02.07   5 
 56 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su           1:02.12   5 
 57 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           1:02.20  14 
 58 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                1:02.26   4 
 59 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su           1:02.36   7 
 60 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me           1:02.40  11 
 61 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 1:02.61  10 
 62 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su           1:02.81   1 
 63 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                 1:02.90  15 
 64 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen           1:02.92   6 
 65 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom           1:03.64  14 
 66 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me           1:03.86  12 
 67 Lora, Belquis             10 Edison Tech            1:03.88  12 
 68 Ahmed, Anam               11 Pittsford Me           1:04.51   4 
 69 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport              1:04.52   4 
 70 Azatassou, Chrystal       11 Aquinas                1:05.17   2 
 71 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech            1:05.85  13 
 72 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest           1:06.89   5 
 73 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me           1:07.42   6 
 74 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:07.54  12 
 75 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad           1:09.25   1 
 76 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                   1:19.98   8 
 77 Zarfes, Ariel             11 Pittsford Me           1:19.99   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet           2:01.10  
  2 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           2:10.40  
  3 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:10.80  
  4 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           2:10.84  
  5 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:10.90  
  6 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:12.45  
  7 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet           2:14.39  
  8 Binnert, Ashley           11 Rush Henriet           2:14.72  
  9 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  2:14.76  
 10 Masny, Olenka              9 Webster Schr           2:17.97  
 11 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                  2:18.47  
 12 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr           2:18.48  
 13 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:20.03  
 14 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           2:20.23  
 15 Newman, Haley             10 Pittsford Su           2:22.12  
 16 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:22.25  
 17 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               2:24.58  
 18 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:31.66  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:48.89  
  2 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:52.92  
  3 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           4:07.03  
  4 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           4:08.63  
  5 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 4:08.96  
  6 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:16.60  
  7 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:16.71  
  8 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes               4:19.07  
  9 Paris, Marisa              9 Rush Henriet           4:21.08  
 10 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           4:21.70  
 11 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:22.31  
 12 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           4:22.32  
 13 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr           4:24.80  
 14 Mehta, Mehek              10 Rush Henriet           4:27.01  
 15 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           4:27.37  
 16 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:31.68  
 17 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:37.31  
 18 Gawronski, Catherine      10 Penfield               4:38.99  
 19 Wong, Kasandra            12 Rush Henriet           4:43.05  
 20 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:49.22  
 21 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:51.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           6:18.68  
  2 Rogers, Rebecca            9 Rush Henriet           6:26.45  
  3 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                 6:33.38  
  4 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           6:35.51  
  5 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               6:37.46  
  6 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           6:50.11  
  7 Schultz, Gina             10 Rush Henriet           6:50.53  
  8 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:53.56  
  9 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               6:58.27  
 10 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           7:00.97  
 11 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           8:44.24  
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet              8.38   1 
  2 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                   8.44   2 
  3 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom              8.46   2 
  4 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              8.51   1 
  5 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet              8.53   1 
  6 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom              8.83   3 
  7 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                    8.86   3 
  8 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                 8.87   3 
  9 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      9.07   4 
 10 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me              9.10   4 
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport                                           6:34.62  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      6:46.72  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    6:51.57  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   6:55.44  
  5 East Irondequoit                                    7:09.21  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                7:09.23  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           4-03.00  
  2 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          J4-03.00  
  3 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su          J4-03.00  
  4 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom          J4-03.00  
  5 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport            4-00.00  
  5 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  5 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport            4-00.00  
  5 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           4-00.00  
  5 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              4-00.00  
  5 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           4-00.00  
  5 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 12 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
  2 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                J7-06.00  
  3 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  3 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  5 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush Henriet          J7-00.00  
  6 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  6 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
  6 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield               6-06.00  
  6 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 10 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 10 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 10 Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 10 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             12-03.50  
  2 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          12-00.50  
  3 Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                 10-09.75  
  3 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                10-09.75  
  5 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              10-03.50  
  6 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                10-03.25  
  7 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet          10-02.75  
  8 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 9-11.25  
  9 DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom           9-04.00  
 10 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me           9-01.00  
 11 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield               8-11.00  
 12 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me           7-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             24-06.00  
  2 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          21-11.50  
  3 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          21-09.50  
  4 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               21-06.50  
  5 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           20-10.50  
  6 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             20-09.75  
  7 Della Stua, Lauren        11 Rush Henriet          20-09.25  
  8 Putnam, Kelsee            10 Brockport             20-08.75  
  9 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           20-06.50  
 10 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  20-05.00  
 11 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          20-03.25  
 12 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           20-02.75  
 13 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                19-10.50  
 14 Glover, Christine          9 Spencerport           19-06.25  
 15 Applebaum, Hannah          9 Brockport             19-04.75  
 16 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 19-02.25  
 17 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 18-11.75  
 18 Cole, Lauren              10 Rush Henriet          18-08.25  
 19 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          18-05.00  
 20 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  18-04.75  
 21 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 17-02.00  
 22 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          16-07.25  
 23 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              16-05.50  
 24 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             16-03.75  
 25 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          16-03.00  
 26 Whitehair, Kate           12 Brockport             15-11.25  
 27 Landl, Victoria           10 Spencerport           15-04.00  
 28 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              15-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           9:25.98  
  2 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               9:44.65  
  3 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet          10:03.55  
  4 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet          10:14.51  
  5 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          10:23.24  
  6 Wollschleger, Nicole       9 East Irondeq          10:23.31  
  7 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas               10:26.14  
  8 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          10:36.21  
  9 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush Henriet          10:47.48  
 10 Herbst, Megan              7 Webster Schr          10:58.73  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    7.24   1 
  2 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th              7.29   1 
  3 Grant, Elana               7 Aquinas                   7.54   2 
  4 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                    7.63   2 
  5 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  7.68   1 
  6 Porter, Shaniqua           8 EAST                      7.84   1 
  7 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest              8.06   3 
  8 Ryan, Allison              7 Aquinas                   8.08   4 
  9 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              8.14   2 
 10 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    8.20   2 
 11 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest              8.21   3 
 12 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                    8.34   3 
 13 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                  9.50   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th             55.28   1 
  2 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   55.95   1 
  3 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   56.36   1 
  4 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet             56.43   2 
  5 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                 1:01.05   3 
  6 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest           1:01.72   1 
  7 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest           1:02.72   3 
  8 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest           1:04.51   2 
  9 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest           1:05.14   3 
 10 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest           1:05.18   2 
 11 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest           1:06.81   3 
 12 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                 1:07.86   1 
 13 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield               1:11.61   3 
 14 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:15.14   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:17.20  
  2 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             2:28.87  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             7:11.43  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                 15:23.69  
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shaniqua           8 EAST                      8.37  
  2 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest              9.72  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet          12-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                18-02.00  
  2 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                18-00.50  
  3 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                16-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield              11:11.87  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schr              6.11   2 
  2 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               6.19   4 
  3 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               6.25   2 
  4 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               6.26   1 
  5 Grannam, Cyril            11 Edison Tech               6.29   1 
  6 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech               6.35   5 
  7 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               6.36   3 
  8 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech               6.38   1 
  9 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech               6.42   8 
 10 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  6.51   6 
 11 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              6.52   4 
 12 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   6.53   2 
 12 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr              6.53   7 
 12 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr              6.53   9 
 15 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              6.54   7 
 16 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              6.55   8 
 17 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                   6.56   2 
 18 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              6.57   9 
 19 Brooks, Author            10 Edison Tech               6.58   8 
 20 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   6.62   7 
 21 Roose, Jordan             12 Brockport                 6.63  16 
 22 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  6.65   6 
 23 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              6.67  10 
 24 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su              6.68   6 
 25 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss              6.70  10 
 26 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su              6.71   5 
 26 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              6.71  14 
 28 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    6.72  14 
 29 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen              6.77  13 
 30 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                     6.79  23 
 31 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              6.82  10 
 31 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                  6.82   4 
 33 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                    6.85   9 
 34 Hunter, Gequon             9 Aquinas                   6.89  12 
 35 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              6.91  11 
 36 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              6.93  13 
 37 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    6.95  16 
 37 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              6.95  13 
 39 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr              6.97  12 
 40 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              6.99  15 
 40 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom              6.99  15 
 42 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    7.00  20 
 43 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                  7.02  17 
 44 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   7.06  15 
 45 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr              7.07  20 
 45 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr              7.07  17 
 45 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              7.07  15 
 48 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                    7.19  19 
 49 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                 7.29  21 
 50 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    7.32  22 
 51 Chiarello, Chris           9 Aquinas                   7.34  17 
 52 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket                7.35  20 
 53 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet              7.36   3 
 54 Visco, Jack                9 Aquinas                   7.40  22 
 55 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr              7.41  19 
 56 Shamsie, Sameer           10 Pittsford Me              7.43  25 
 57 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom              7.46  22 
 57 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                    7.46  18 
 59 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                7.60  23 
 60 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr              7.62  22 
 61 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                  7.65  24 
 62 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              7.75  20 
 63 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    7.91  23 
 63 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                 7.91  25 
 65 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                7.98  24 
 66 Abric, Odin                9 East Irondeq              8.33  21 
 67 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                   8.49  18 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roose, Jordan             12 Brockport                45.27   5 
  2 Black, Mike               11 Victor                   45.57   3 
  3 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport                46.23   8 
  4 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   46.26   8 
  5 Harvey, Justin            10 Edison Tech              46.29   1 
  6 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech              46.68  12 
  7 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              47.25  12 
  8 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                  47.41  11 
  9 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   47.68   4 
 10 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                 47.71  15 
 11 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                  47.76  13 
 12 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 47.85  14 
 13 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schr             48.23   6 
 14 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr             48.28   7 
 15 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             48.45   1 
 16 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet             48.48  13 
 17 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr             48.72  14 
 18 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  48.77  15 
 19 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech              48.78   8 
 20 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  48.88   2 
 21 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                48.89  11 
 22 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech              48.94   2 
 23 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet             48.99  13 
 24 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 49.12   8 
 25 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  49.34   9 
 26 Hunter, Gequon             9 Aquinas                  49.54   7 
 27 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen             49.59   6 
 27 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  49.59   6 
 29 Brooks, Author            10 Edison Tech              49.65   4 
 30 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             49.67  11 
 31 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen             49.78   6 
 32 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su             49.84   3 
 33 Spencer, Jeff              9 Spencerport              49.87  13 
 34 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport                49.98   7 
 35 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  50.02   3 
 36 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet             50.17   1 
 37 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thom             50.20   5 
 38 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             50.43   7 
 39 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                    50.56  14 
 40 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr             50.66  14 
 41 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen             50.74   6 
 42 Chiarello, Chris           9 Aquinas                  51.01   1 
 43 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                    51.28   5 
 44 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss             51.70  12 
 45 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             51.76   9 
 46 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   52.00  10 
 47 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen             52.10  10 
 48 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss             52.23  10 
 49 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom             52.56   3 
 50 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                52.63   2 
 51 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                    52.79  15 
 52 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss             53.06   1 
 53 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                    53.97   2 
 54 Visco, Jack                9 Aquinas                  54.13  14 
 55 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet             54.73  11 
 56 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen             54.75   5 
 57 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             54.79  15 
 58 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr             55.10   3 
 59 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me             55.43   2 
 60 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss             56.19   4 
 61 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             57.18  10 
 62 Shamsie, Sameer           10 Pittsford Me             57.59   9 
 63 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket               58.51   5 
 64 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss             59.52  10 
 65 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport              1:02.05  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport              1:43.67  
  2 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:46.93  
  3 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           1:47.71  
  4 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:48.14  
  5 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                1:50.70  
  6 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           1:52.57  
  7 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr           1:53.01  
  8 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           1:53.56  
  9 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet           1:54.00  
 10 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schr           1:54.68  
 11 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 1:55.87  
 12 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           1:56.42  
 13 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:56.73  
 14 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           1:56.98  
 15 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:58.06  
 16 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           1:58.51  
 17 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:58.70  
 18 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                  2:00.67  
 19 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           2:00.76  
 20 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           2:00.86  
 21 Hotchkiss, Adam           10 Rush Henriet           2:01.45  
 22 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schr           2:02.27  
 23 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                2:03.21  
 24 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                2:03.34  
 25 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                  2:04.56  
 26 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               2:04.85  
 27 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  2:05.65  
 28 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  2:06.39  
 29 Jankowski, Matthew         9 Midlakes               2:08.23  
 30 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:09.99  
 31 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket             2:15.21  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           3:14.45  
  2 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           3:16.01  
  3 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:20.83  
  4 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet           3:24.57  
  5 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:25.68  
  6 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:26.31  
  7 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:28.78  
  8 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               3:32.19  
  9 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           3:32.70  
 10 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           3:34.29  
 11 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:34.30  
 12 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:38.14  
 13 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:39.89  
 14 Basile, Greg              10 Aquinas                3:42.01  
 15 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           3:42.25  
 16 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           3:43.29  
 17 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:44.38  
 18 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           3:49.08  
 19 Tieu, Roger               10 Brockport              3:50.24  
 20 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               3:51.74  
 21 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thom           3:51.76  
 22 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 4:00.93  
 23 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           4:08.16  
 24 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet           4:10.90  
 25 Hilt, Zachary             10 Rush Henriet           4:11.24  
 26 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr           4:13.57  
 27 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               4:14.72  
 28 Jankowski, Matthew         9 Midlakes               4:17.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:39.45  
  2 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           5:41.36  
  3 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                5:41.42  
  4 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           5:42.78  
  5 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 5:43.25  
  6 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           5:49.07  
  7 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           5:54.88  
  8 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           5:55.21  
  9 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           5:57.08  
 10 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               5:57.43  
 11 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:59.19  
 12 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 6:03.99  
 13 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush Henriet           6:06.00  
 14 Foley, Nate               11 Brockport              6:07.16  
 15 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                6:09.40  
 16 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom           6:13.90  
 17 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush Henriet           6:16.55  
 18 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield               6:17.35  
 19 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                 6:22.68  
 20 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               6:27.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet          11:53.77  
  2 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield              12:22.71  
  3 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet          12:31.31  
  4 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr          13:06.90  
  5 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr          13:27.08  
  6 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schr          13:51.95  
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                    7.69   2 
  2 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr              7.88   4 
  3 Ghent, Andrew              9 Greece Arcad              8.14   1 
  4 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su              8.27   2 
  5 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad              8.37   4 
  6 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.56   3 
  7 Vongkily, Vince           12 Rush Henriet              9.01   1 
  8 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               9.24   3 
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor                                              5:39.29   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   5:40.08   2 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                5:40.13   2 
  4 McQuaid                                             5:50.48   2 
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      5:50.75   1 
  6 Brockport                                           5:53.36   2 
  7 Penfield                                            6:08.97   2 
  8 LeRoy                                               6:12.43   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
  2 Sapere, Frank             11 McQuaid               J5-03.00  
  2 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield              J5-03.00  
  4 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech           J5-03.00  
  5 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  5 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech            5-00.00  
  7 Ghent, Andrew              9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  7 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su           4-09.00  
  7 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech            4-09.00  
  7 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                   4-09.00  
 11 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 11 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 11 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 14 Prahler, Cody             10 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 14 Brown, Spencer            10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 14 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 14 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield               4-03.00  
 18 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 19 Brooks, Author            10 Edison Tech            3-10.00  
 20 Cooper, James              9 Victor                 3-08.00  
 -- Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
  2 Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                8-00.00  
  2 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  4 Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                7-00.00  
  4 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  6 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
  6 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet           6-06.00  
  6 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  9 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  9 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  9 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               6-00.00  
  9 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                6-00.00  
 13 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 14 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield               5-00.00  
 14 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 -- Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid               16-04.50  
  2 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             16-00.75  
  3 Harvey, Justin            10 Edison Tech           15-10.50  
  4 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                15-09.50  
  5 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom          15-00.25  
  6 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su          14-10.50  
  7 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech           14-10.00  
  7 Black, Mike               11 Victor                14-10.00  
  9 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                14-04.00  
 10 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          14-03.75  
 11 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          14-01.75  
 12 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech           13-09.50  
 13 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom          13-05.00  
 14 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet          13-00.50  
 15 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket            13-00.25  
 16 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                 12-10.00  
 17 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          12-09.25  
 18 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                12-08.00  
 19 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                12-05.50  
 20 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                11-11.50  
 21 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech           11-11.25  
 22 Way, David                10 Webster Schr          11-10.75  
 23 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          10-10.00  
 24 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes              10-09.00  
 25 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr          10-04.50  
 26 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet          10-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Mike              10 Rush Henriet          33-00.50  
  2 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr          32-08.50  
  3 Vongkily, Vince           12 Rush Henriet          32-03.25  
  4 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid               29-05.25  
  5 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 29-05.00  
  6 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                29-02.00  
  7 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          29-00.75  
  8 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             28-11.00  
  9 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet          28-09.00  
 10 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                28-01.00  
 11 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                27-10.50  
 12 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr          26-05.75  
 13 Abric, Odin                9 East Irondeq          26-04.00  
 14 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech           26-02.50  
 15 Bronakoski, Ronald        10 Webster Schr          25-07.00  
 16 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              25-00.50  
 17 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              24-10.00  
 18 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 24-08.50  
 19 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             24-01.25  
 20 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          24-00.00  
 21 Kelly, Ryan               10 Midlakes              23-09.75  
 22 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          23-09.00  
 23 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                23-08.00  
 24 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            23-00.00  
 25 Wilkes, Cody              10 Midlakes              22-05.00  
 26 Bacon, Victor             11 Marion                22-03.00  
 27 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport             21-04.75  
 28 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          21-02.00  
 29 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr          19-05.50  
 30 DiProspero, Tommy          9 Rush Henriet          19-04.50  
 31 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 18-08.50  
 32 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                18-03.50  
 33 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr          16-10.50  
 34 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 16-05.75  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       7 Marion                    6.02   1 
  2 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   6.65   1 
  3 Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                      6.96   2 
  4 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                    7.11   2 
  5 Flowers, Paul              7 School Of Th              7.12   1 
  6 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th              7.13   2 
  7 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      7.15   3 
  8 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th              7.16   2 
  9 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket                7.36   3 
 10 Crego, Preston             7 Marion                    7.45   4 
 11 Jones, Michael             7 School Of Th              7.47   3 
 12 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      7.51   4 
 13 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    7.53   3 
 14 Flynn, Jason               7 East Rochest              7.59   1 
 15 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                    7.60   4 
 16 Graham, George             7 Marion                    7.67   5 
 17 Montero, Yohairo           7 Aquinas                   7.72   5 
 18 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   8.03   5 
 19 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket                8.34   6 
 20 Kuehnert, Paul             7 Red Jacket                8.52   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  47.21   2 
  2 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                  48.97   1 
  3 VanderBrook, Brandon       7 Marion                   49.29   3 
  4 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   50.24   1 
  5 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             52.12   4 
  6 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                  52.54   4 
  7 Gottorff, Jake             7 Aquinas                  53.21   2 
  8 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th             54.46   3 
  9 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   55.01   2 
 10 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                   55.73   2 
 11 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     56.54   2 
 12 Graham, George             7 Marion                   57.72   3 
 13 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     57.77   3 
 14 Crego, Preston             7 Marion                   58.36   1 
 15 Perez, August              8 East Rochest             58.45   4 
 16 Presberg, Matan            7 School Of Th             58.49   3 
 17 Flowers, Paul              7 School Of Th           1:00.17   3 
 18 Kuehnert, Paul             7 Red Jacket             1:09.49   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Presberg, Matan            7 School Of Th           2:09.48  
  2 Perez, August              8 East Rochest           2:10.64  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanss, Jacob               7 East Rochest           4:09.00  
  2 Franciosa, Josh            7 East Rochest           4:17.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                5:51.21  
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket                8.58  
  2 McConaghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                   9.21  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket             8-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th          29-04.75  
  2 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               23-08.50