Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2009 08:27 PM
                    Jim Cleveland SubVar Champ - 1/30/2009                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      6.99   1  10   
  2 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech               7.06   2   8   
  3 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.07   1   6   
  4 Smith, Zack               10 Webster Thom              7.11   1   5   
  5 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech               7.13   1   4   
  6 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      7.14   1   3   
  7 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schr              7.15   1   2   
  8 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech               7.16   2   1   
  9 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              7.21   2 
 10 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet              7.24   1 
 11 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr              7.25   3 
 12 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               7.26   3 
 13 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech               7.30   2 
 14 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.31   6 
 14 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               7.31   4 
 16 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              7.32   3 
 17 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.33   4 
 17 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.33   5 
 17 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport                  7.33   2 
 17 Grannam, Cyril            11 Edison Tech               7.33   4 
 21 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.35   3 
 22 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               7.40   2 
 23 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                      7.41   5 
 23 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.41   6 
 25 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet              7.43   6 
 26 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.44   6 
 26 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.44   5 
 26 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thom              7.44   7 
 29 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.45  22 
 29 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              7.45   5 
 31 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               7.46   5 
 31 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      7.46   4 
 33 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th              7.47   7 
 33 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr              7.47   3 
 35 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin              7.50   4 
 36 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              7.52   4 
 37 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.53   6 
 38 Black, Mike               11 Victor                    7.54   5 
 39 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech               7.56   8 
 40 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su              7.57   8 
 41 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              7.59   6 
 42 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.61   7 
 43 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.62   8 
 44 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili               7.66   6 
 44 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              7.66   8 
 44 Nugent, Byron              9 Edison Tech               7.66   8 
 47 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                  7.67   9 
 48 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                  7.70  11 
 49 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.72   9 
 49 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.72  21 
 51 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  7.73   8 
 52 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.74   8 
 53 Gray, Mike                11 Gates-Chili               7.75   9 
 53 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                  7.75   8 
 55 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.77  10 
 56 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr              7.78  10 
 57 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                    7.81  21 
 57 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                     7.81  12 
 59 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   7.82  21 
 59 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                  7.82   7 
 61 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                   7.83  20 
 62 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                   7.84   5 
 63 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              7.85  10 
 64 Hunter, Gequon             9 Aquinas                   7.86  13 
 64 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              7.86  10 
 66 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid                   7.88  22 
 66 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                  7.88  10 
 68 Brooks, Author            10 Edison Tech               7.89   9 
 69 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr              7.90   9 
 69 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   7.90  11 
 71 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.91   9 
 72 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                  7.93  11 
 72 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              7.93  13 
 74 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                  7.94  12 
 75 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              7.96  14 
 75 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen              7.96  13 
 77 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                   7.97  14 
 78 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia                   7.99  11 
 78 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su              7.99  13 
 78 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                    7.99  10 
 81 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              8.00  12 
 81 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                   8.00  14 
 81 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                   8.00  20 
 84 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              8.01  11 
 85 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.03  14 
 86 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              8.04  10 
 87 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   8.06  11 
 87 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.06  13 
 89 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia                   8.08  11 
 90 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                    8.10  14 
 90 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  8.10  13 
 92 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                    8.13  15 
 93 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield                  8.14  15 
 93 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest              8.14  15 
 93 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   8.14  21 
 96 Rosen, Enrich              9 Greece Athen              8.16  16 
 97 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              8.17  15 
 98 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.19  16 
 99 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              8.24  15 
100 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              8.25  14 
101 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  8.27  16 
101 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              8.27  15 
103 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me              8.28  17 
103 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    8.28  18 
103 Way, David                10 Webster Schr              8.28  16 
106 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr              8.32  12 
107 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq              8.34  17 
108 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 8.38  18 
109 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.43  15 
110 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.44  16 
111 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.47  17 
112 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                 8.50  18 
113 Latona, Caleb             11 Greece Arcad              8.51  17 
114 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet              8.52  12 
115 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili               8.57  12 
116 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad              8.66  17 
116 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                   8.66  18 
118 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              8.72  17 
119 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr              8.74  17 
119 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.74  18 
121 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    8.85  19 
121 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    8.85  18 
123 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom              8.89  19 
124 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.00  19 
125 Shamsie, Sameer           10 Pittsford Me              9.03  20 
126 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   9.06  19 
127 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                 9.10  19 
128 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                  9.19  19 
129 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest              9.24  20 
130 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia                   9.29  19 
131 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                 9.56  20 
132 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus                   9.77  20 
133 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                  10.04  20 
134 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  10.38  21 
135 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                    10.55  21 
136 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                  11.20  21 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen             38.59   1  10   
  2 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     39.20   1   8   
  3 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              39.38   1   6   
  4 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             40.12   2   5   
  5 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     40.70   2   4   
  6 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech              40.78   2   3   
  7 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 40.82   1   2   
  8 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet             40.92   2   1   
  9 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     41.11   4 
 10 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen             41.14   3 
 11 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet             41.29   5 
 12 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom             41.39   3 
 13 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                 41.47   6 
 14 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             41.55   4 
 15 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  41.86  17 
 16 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             41.89   3 
 17 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss             41.95   5 
 18 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   42.04   6 
 19 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     42.11   5 
 20 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   42.12   6 
 21 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech              42.14   4 
 22 Harvey, Justin            10 Edison Tech              42.29   4 
 23 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me             42.37   6 
 24 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   42.48   4 
 25 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   42.56   4 
 26 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet             42.65   6 
 27 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                 42.69   7 
 28 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom             42.86   7 
 29 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                     42.95   5 
 29 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech              42.95   9 
 31 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   42.99   7 
 32 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala             43.01   4 
 33 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 43.32  10 
 34 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             43.33   5 
 35 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom             43.41  17 
 36 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th             43.44   8 
 37 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin             43.48  10 
 38 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             43.51   5 
 39 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                  43.53  17 
 40 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen             43.57  10 
 41 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                43.58  10 
 42 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su             43.61   8 
 43 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech              43.71   9 
 44 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  43.72  17 
 45 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                43.76   5 
 46 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr             43.85   5 
 47 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili              43.91   9 
 48 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet             44.06   5 
 49 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid                  44.21  17 
 50 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 44.42   7 
 51 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  44.52  17 
 52 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thom             44.63   9 
 53 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             44.66  10 
 54 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech              44.73   1 
 55 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 44.77   9 
 56 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                  44.81  10 
 57 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                 44.82   9 
 58 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport                 45.03   8 
 59 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet             45.61  12 
 60 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  45.67  11 
 61 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  45.81  17 
 62 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest             46.17  12 
 63 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   46.19   9 
 64 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                  46.28  17 
 65 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                    46.30  13 
 66 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport              46.38  11 
 67 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                  46.40   9 
 68 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             46.52  11 
 69 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                   46.66  13 
 70 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield                 46.68  12 
 71 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             46.72  12 
 71 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr             46.72  11 
 73 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                  46.79  14 
 74 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                    46.93  13 
 75 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 46.96   8 
 76 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                 47.57  11 
 77 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                   47.59  12 
 78 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             47.69  12 
 79 German, Tim               12 Batavia                  47.83  13 
 80 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili              48.02  14 
 81 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom             48.26  14 
 82 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport              48.43  13 
 83 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet             48.67  14 
 84 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  48.88  13 
 85 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                 48.93  12 
 86 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   49.08  13 
 87 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                49.16  15 
 88 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq             49.86  14 
 89 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             50.01  14 
 90 Peng, Andy                10 Geneva                   50.07  16 
 91 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                    50.33  15 
 92 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             50.98  14 
 92 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                    50.98  15 
 94 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                51.67  16 
 95 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                   51.74  15 
 96 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss             52.31  15 
 97 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                 52.41  15 
 98 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                  52.71  12 
 99 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss             54.27  16 
100 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  55.73  16 
101 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                  56.20  16 
102 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                56.39  16 
103 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           1:02.81  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:27.17   10   
  2 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           1:31.84    8   
  3 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:33.43    6   
  4 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                 1:34.69    5   
  5 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:35.16    4   
  6 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                 1:35.20    3   
  7 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr           1:36.47    2   
  8 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:39.23    1   
  9 Manly, David              10 Fairport               1:39.68  
 10 Butler, Tiyreek           11 Gates-Chili            1:39.75  
 11 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:39.82  
 12 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           1:39.87  
 13 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:40.07  
 14 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr           1:40.17  
 15 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet           1:40.78  
 16 Johnson, Sean             10 Gates-Chili            1:40.86  
 17 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:41.02  
 18 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport               1:41.15  
 19 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:42.08  
 20 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:42.30  
 21 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech            1:42.36  
 22 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           1:42.83  
 23 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           1:43.23  
 24 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            1:43.98  
 25 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:44.55  
 26 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           1:44.90  
 27 Mondedeng, Kier            8 Ben Franklin           1:45.09  
 28 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:45.72  
 29 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                1:46.12  
 30 Hotchkiss, Adam           10 Rush Henriet           1:46.44  
 31 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           1:46.70  
 32 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:47.01  
 33 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           1:47.34  
 34 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:47.38  
 35 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                 1:48.15  
 36 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schr           1:48.17  
 37 Diloretto, David           9 Brighton               1:48.65  
 38 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           1:48.74  
 39 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           1:48.88  
 40 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:49.51  
 41 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           1:50.33  
 42 Coburn, Mike              10 Spencerport            1:51.48  
 43 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                  1:51.68  
 44 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  1:52.79  
 45 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                  1:53.74  
 46 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                1:54.70  
 47 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                1:55.92  
 48 Walsh, Anthony            11 Honeoye                1:56.84  
 49 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               1:57.37  
 50 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  1:57.59  
 51 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           1:59.96  
 52 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           2:03.31  
 53 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:03.75  
 54 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye                2:05.47  
 55 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                2:09.20  
 56 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:10.53  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:50.65   10   
  2 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:51.21    8   
  3 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           2:55.20    6   
  4 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           2:55.22    5   
  5 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           2:56.35    4   
  6 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           2:57.66    3   
  7 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           2:58.31    2   
  8 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           3:01.39    1   
  9 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:01.63  
 10 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                3:03.08  
 11 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:03.86  
 12 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 3:04.73  
 13 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:05.30  
 14 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               3:05.33  
 15 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:05.55  
 16 White, Nick                9 Fairport               3:06.58  
 17 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:07.42  
 18 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               3:07.70  
 19 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           3:08.46  
 20 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:09.23  
 21 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:09.45  
 22 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                3:09.96  
 23 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:10.09  
 24 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:11.60  
 25 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:11.74  
 26 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:11.86  
 27 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:12.15  
 28 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                3:13.15  
 29 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 3:14.10  
 30 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           3:15.28  
 31 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                3:15.84  
 32 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           3:16.25  
 33 Sooriakumar, Solan        11 Brighton               3:17.84  
 34 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:19.32  
 35 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:20.78  
 36 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               3:21.63  
 37 Mondedeng, Kier            8 Ben Franklin           3:22.07  
 38 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           3:22.30  
 39 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                3:22.88  
 40 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           3:22.92  
 41 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                3:23.91  
 42 Tieu, Roger               10 Brockport              3:24.20  
 43 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 3:24.40  
 44 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               3:24.83  
 45 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 3:24.85  
 46 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                3:25.03  
 47 Akers, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           3:25.93  
 48 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               3:27.29  
 49 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:28.02  
 50 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           3:28.90  
 51 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           3:30.62  
 52 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:30.94  
 53 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           3:37.32  
 54 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            3:40.37  
 55 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:40.91  
 56 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thom           3:42.26  
 57 Buescher, Mark             9 Fairport               3:42.45  
 58 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               3:43.62  
 59 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           3:44.86  
 60 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               3:47.52  
 61 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            3:49.73  
 62 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                3:53.03  
 63 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           3:53.93  
 64 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet           3:54.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet           5:01.92   10   
  2 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:04.52    8   
  3 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                5:13.02    6   
  4 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:14.53    5   
  5 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               5:14.68    4   
  6 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:15.74    3   
  7 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           5:17.38    2   
  8 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           5:17.91    1   
  9 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:19.26  
 10 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              5:19.32  
 11 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 5:19.91  
 12 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport               5:20.93  
 13 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:21.14  
 14 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           5:22.05  
 15 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush Henriet           5:23.72  
 16 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:24.04  
 17 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           5:29.47  
 18 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schr           5:31.55  
 19 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           5:32.01  
 20 Foley, Nate               11 Brockport              5:32.80  
 21 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet           5:33.67  
 22 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               5:34.97  
 23 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           5:35.85  
 24 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 5:36.15  
 25 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:37.42  
 26 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           5:37.84  
 27 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:42.32  
 28 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           5:42.33  
 29 Farnum, Mark               9 Brighton               5:42.94  
 30 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 5:43.06  
 31 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:43.13  
 32 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           5:43.19  
 33 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport               5:43.56  
 34 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                5:43.95  
 35 Staton, Dan                9 Fairport               5:46.69  
 36 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport               5:47.34  
 37 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom           5:53.34  
 38 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport               5:56.51  
 39 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:58.05  
 40 Tucker, Dan               10 Pittsford Su           5:58.11  
 41 Akers, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           5:58.24  
 42 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           6:33.21  
 43 Bane, Ryan                 9 Fairport               6:36.34  
 44 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            6:37.04  
 45 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            6:45.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet          10:38.08   10   
  2 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                10:50.51    8   
  3 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                10:56.56    6   
  4 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su          10:58.65    5   
  5 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su          11:03.46    4   
  6 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su          11:05.86    3   
  7 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:11.86    2   
  8 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia               11:12.44    1   
  9 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet          11:15.27  
 10 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet          11:19.41  
 11 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:20.73  
 12 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport              11:39.55  
 13 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                11:40.12  
 14 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                11:45.50  
 15 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                11:51.52  
 16 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                12:05.93  
 17 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport              12:08.13  
 18 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport              12:15.06  
 19 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                13:32.16  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.00   1  10   
  2 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili               9.01   1   8   
  3 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      9.34   2   6   
  4 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.52   1   5   
  5 Contestabile, Kyle        12 Hilton                    9.63   1   4   
  6 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                   9.75   1   3   
  7 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech               9.88   2   2   
  8 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss              9.95   1   1   
  9 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              10.36   3 
  9 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                   10.36   2 
 11 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  10.76   3 
 11 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr             10.76   4 
 13 Ghent, Andrew              9 Greece Arcad             10.93   2 
 14 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.06   2 
 15 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     11.18   2 
 16 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              11.19   4 
 17 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                  11.26   2 
 18 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   11.35   3 
 19 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  11.68   2 
 20 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             12.31   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:41.95   1  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:43.71   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:44.16   3   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:44.64   1   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:45.63   1   4   
  6 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 1:45.70   1   3   
  7 Brockport  'B'                                      1:47.27   3   2   
  8 Victor  'B'                                         1:48.04   2   1   
  9 McQuaid  'B'                                        1:48.31   2 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       1:48.53   2 
 11 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    1:49.46   2 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         1:50.09   1 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                        1:50.09   2 
 14 Aquinas  'B'                                        1:51.89   3 
 15 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:56.18   4 
 16 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:56.23   1 
 17 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:59.60   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                         3:47.26   1  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    3:48.67   1   8   
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:52.20   1   6   
  4 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 4:01.46   1   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:05.75   1   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:12.24   1   3   
  7 Fairport  'B'                                       4:17.63   1   2   
  8 Greece Odyssey  'B'                                 4:26.13   2   1   
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        4:42.48   2 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       4:47.18   2 
 11 Honeoye  'B'                                        4:49.76   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                         9:04.96   10   
  2 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 9:33.53    8   
  3 Victor  'B'                                         9:40.80    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           9:44.21    5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             10:06.24    4   
  6 McQuaid  'B'                                       10:06.29    3   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                 10:08.02    2   
  8 Batavia  'B'                                       10:26.57    1   
  9 Penfield  'B'                                      10:35.07  
 10 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:59.36  
 11 Honeoye  'B'                                       11:09.51  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-08.00   10   
  2 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-03.00    8   
  3 Cooper, James              9 Victor                J5-03.00    6   
  4 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest          J5-03.00    5   
  5 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr           5-00.00    4   
  6 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               J5-00.00    3   
  7 Gilbert, Kayman           12 Edison Tech           J5-00.00    2   
  8 Chen, Sam                 10 Brighton               4-09.00    1   
  9 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                J4-09.00  
  9 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia               J4-09.00  
  9 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield              J4-09.00  
  9 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                J4-09.00  
 13 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 13 Ghent, Andrew              9 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 13 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 13 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   4-06.00  
 13 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                   4-06.00  
 13 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq           4-06.00  
 13 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 20 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport               4-03.00  
 20 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield               4-03.00  
 20 Brown, Spencer            10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 20 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 20 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 25 Prahler, Cody             10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00   10   
  2 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schr          10-00.00    8   
  3 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton               J10-00.00    6   
  4 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           8-06.00    4.50
  4 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                 8-06.00    4.50
  6 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss          J8-06.00    3   
  7 McDonnough, Tim           11 McQuaid               J8-06.00    2   
  8 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                J8-06.00    1   
  9 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  9 Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                8-00.00  
  9 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                8-00.00  
  9 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 13 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet           7-03.00  
 13 Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 13 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                7-03.00  
 13 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet           7-03.00  
 13 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 13 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                7-03.00  
 13 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                7-03.00  
 13 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           7-03.00  
 13 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                7-03.00  
 22 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 22 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 22 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
 22 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 26 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  5-09.00  
 26 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield               5-09.00  
 26 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport              5-09.00  
 -- Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kayman           12 Edison Tech           18-05.00   10   
  2 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                18-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  17-05.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             17-01.50    5   
  5 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           17-01.00    4   
  6 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech           16-05.00    3   
  7 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                16-04.00    2   
  8 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala          16-03.50    1   
  9 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su          16-01.50  
 10 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          15-10.50  
 11 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid               15-09.00  
 12 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech           15-08.50  
 13 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia               15-07.50  
 14 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest          15-06.50  
 15 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet          15-04.50  
 16 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport              15-02.50  
 17 Harvey, Justin            10 Edison Tech           15-01.50  
 17 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr          15-01.50  
 19 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          15-01.00  
 20 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom          14-11.00  
 21 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          14-10.00  
 22 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet          14-09.50  
 22 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          14-09.50  
 24 Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                14-08.50  
 24 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom          14-08.50  
 26 Maetsas, Robert           11 Geneva                14-01.50  
 27 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye               13-07.50  
 28 Black, Mike               11 Victor                13-07.00  
 29 Latona, Caleb             11 Greece Arcad          13-06.50  
 29 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                13-06.50  
 31 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                 13-05.00  
 32 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          13-04.50  
 33 Way, David                10 Webster Schr          13-01.50  
 34 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          13-00.50  
 35 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                 12-11.50  
 36 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          12-08.50  
 37 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye               12-07.50  
 38 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet          12-03.00  
 39 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad          11-08.50  
 40 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me          11-04.00  
 41 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                11-02.50  
 42 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes              11-01.50  
 -- Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Wiant, John               10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           39-05.00   10   
  2 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin          34-10.00    8   
  3 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              34-04.50    6   
  4 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss          34-03.50    5   
  5 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             34-00.50    4   
  6 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia               33-03.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                32-05.50    2   
  8 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                 31-03.50    1   
  9 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet          31-00.00  
 10 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                30-02.00  
 11 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          28-05.50  
 12 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          26-09.00  
 -- Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               37-10.00   10   
  2 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          36-11.25    8   
  3 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          36-10.50    6   
  4 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          36-04.50    5   
  5 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               36-00.75    4   
  6 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  34-11.75    3   
  7 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili           34-11.00    2   
  8 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  34-07.00    1   
  9 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          34-05.75  
 10 Vongkily, Vince           12 Rush Henriet          34-01.75  
 11 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               34-00.75  
 12 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          33-10.25  
 13 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr          33-06.25  
 14 Wooten, Terrance          11 Gates-Chili           33-03.25  
 15 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia               32-11.00  
 16 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          32-10.00  
 17 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia               32-08.00  
 18 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               32-04.75  
 19 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          31-06.75  
 20 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          30-10.00  
 21 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                30-09.50  
 22 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          30-09.00  
 23 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet          30-05.75  
 24 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             30-05.25  
 25 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          30-04.75  
 26 Valdez, Caleb             10 Gates-Chili           29-06.50  
 26 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                29-06.50  
 28 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 29-03.75  
 29 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr          29-03.00  
 30 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia               28-11.25  
 31 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid               28-09.75  
 32 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                  28-08.75  
 33 Will, Mike                12 Gates-Chili           28-08.25  
 34 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          28-07.00  
 35 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                28-05.25  
 36 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 28-03.25  
 37 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech           28-01.00  
 38 Cuer, Sean                10 Rush Henriet          27-11.75  
 39 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                27-11.00  
 40 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                27-01.75  
 41 Bronakoski, Ronald        10 Webster Schr          26-10.50  
 42 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          26-07.00  
 43 Walasz, Victor            12 Gates-Chili           26-05.25  
 44 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia               26-04.25  
 45 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                25-11.50  
 45 Miller, Rob               11 Penfield              25-11.50  
 47 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me          25-10.00  
 48 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                25-09.00  
 49 German, Tim               12 Batavia               25-08.00  
 49 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport           25-08.00  
 51 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                25-05.25  
 52 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet          25-03.75  
 53 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              25-01.50  
 54 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                25-01.00  
 55 Abric, Odin                9 East Irondeq          24-10.00  
 56 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             24-06.25  
 57 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                24-03.75  
 58 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          24-02.50  
 59 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 24-02.00  
 60 Wilkes, Cody              10 Midlakes              24-00.75  
 61 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          23-08.50  
 62 Kelly, Ryan               10 Midlakes              23-06.00  
 63 Risewick, Jake             9 LeRoy                 23-04.00  
 64 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport             22-11.75  
 65 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                 22-06.00  
 66 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus               22-02.75  
 67 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 68 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia               22-00.25  
 69 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr          21-03.25  
 70 Brown, Spencer            10 Pittsford Me          21-00.50  
 71 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 20-09.25  
 72 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                20-00.50  
 73 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 18-05.00  
 74 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield              14-08.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                    7.07   1     
  2 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.85   4     
  3 Santa, Xavier              8 Newark                    8.11   1      
  4 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                    8.29   2      
  5 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th              8.32   1      
  6 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th              8.42   2      
  7 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia                   8.46   2      
  8 Jones, Michael             7 School Of Th              8.53   1      
  9 Crego, Preston             7 Marion                    8.75   2 
 10 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    8.77   2 
 11 Gottorff, Jake             7 Aquinas                   8.81   2 
 12 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                    8.85   3 
 13 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                   8.92   3 
 14 Graham, George             7 Marion                    9.25   3 
 15 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   9.40   3 
 16 Montero, Yohairo           7 Aquinas                   9.48   4 
 17 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia                   9.51   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   43.25   1     
  2 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                   43.61   1      
  3 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  44.48   1      
  4 Flynn, Jason               7 East Rochest             46.69   3      
  5 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                  47.30   1      
  6 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   47.36   1      
  7 Egeli, Alex                7 Batavia                  49.35   2      
  8 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   49.72   1      
  9 Gottorff, Jake             7 Aquinas                  49.84   1 
 10 Santa, Xavier              8 Newark                   49.87   2 
 11 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                   51.44   2 
 12 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                   51.63   2 
 13 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th             51.69   2 
 14 Amico, Mike                7 Aquinas                  51.76   2 
 15 Graham, George             7 Marion                   51.89   3 
 16 Perez, August              8 East Rochest             51.95   3 
 17 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                   52.54   2 
 18 Crego, Preston             7 Marion                   53.30   2 
 19 Jones, Michael             7 School Of Th             54.78   3 
 20 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   58.71   3 
 21 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                 1:01.37   3 
 22 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                 1:08.04   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                 1:45.53      
  2 Bovenzi, Sean              8 McQuaid                1:50.10       
  3 Fuller, Shane              7 McQuaid                1:52.52       
  4 Bovenzi, Austin            8 McQuaid                1:53.90       
  5 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                 1:56.64      
  6 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                 1:57.96       
  7 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid                2:00.58       
  8 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th           2:08.20       
  9 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                 2:11.08  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockhuizen, Eddie         8 Newark                 3:19.94      
  2 Franciosa, Josh            7 East Rochest           3:44.40       
  3 Babasidis, Tom             8 McQuaid                3:47.40       
  4 Hughes, James Ian          8 McQuaid                3:47.88       
  5 Fox, Alex                  7 McQuaid                3:48.70       
  6 Abdella, Trey              8 Batavia                3:50.36       
  7 Hanss, Jacob               7 East Rochest           3:52.85       
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                5:37.05      
  2 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm           5:57.57       
  3 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                6:39.36       
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   12.32      
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'C'                                         1:58.49   1     
  2 East Rochester  'C'                                 2:10.42   2      
  3 Marcus Whitman  'C'                                 2:11.03   2      
  4 Aquinas  'C'                                        2:17.19   2      
  5 Batavia  'C'                                        2:17.49   1      
  6 School Of The Arts  'C'                             2:19.05   1     
  7 Newark  'C'                                         2:20.87   1      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'C'                                        4:34.22      
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        4:51.20       
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia                4-03.00      
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm          12-09.50      
  2 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm          12-08.00       
  3 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm          10-08.00       
 -- Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                   FOUL   
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th          29-08.50      
  2 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th          29-07.50       
  3 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                25-00.50       
  4 Kerr, Adam                 8 McQuaid               24-03.25       
  5 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               23-11.25       
  6 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid               21-09.50       
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     123        2) Rush Henrietta             66   
    3) Edison Tech                 58        3) EAST                       58   
    5) Webster Schroeder           38.50     6) Pittsford Sutherland       36   
    7) Gates-Chili                 34        8) Webster Thomas             26   
    9) Victor                      25.50    10) Batavia                    22   
   11) Greece Athena               18       12) Brockport                  15   
   13) Greece Odyssey              13       14) Penfield                   12   
   15) McQuaid                     11       16) Ben Franklin                8   
   17) Marcus Whitman               6       18) East Rochester              5   
   19) Romulus                      3       20) Marion                      2   
   20) Fairport                     2       22) Brighton                    1   
   22) Oakfield-Alabama             1       22) LeRoy                       1