Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2008 05:47 PM
                          RWTL Group AB - 12/12/2008                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.77  
  2 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su              6.83  
  3 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen              6.90  
  4 Mincey, Anthony           11 Greece Athen              6.95  
  5 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                    7.00  
  5 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                   7.00  
  7 Tor, Nekabari             12 Aquinas                   7.26  
  8 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua               7.27  
Section  2  
  1 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   6.98  
  2 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen              7.00  
  3 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.20  
  4 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               7.23  
  5 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me              7.44  
  5 Vasquez, kevin            10 Ben Franklin              7.44  
  7 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid                   7.66  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, Quinten            10 Bishop Kearn              7.11  
  2 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.20  
  3 McVay, Devin               9 Oakfield-Ala              7.33  
  3 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              7.33  
  5 Wong, Colin               12 Pittsford Su              7.39  
  6 Wynn, Regis               10 Aquinas                   7.50  
  7 Stanley, Jason            11 Oakfield-Ala              7.64  
  8 Clowes, Jerrod            12 West Irondeq              7.79  
Section  4  
  1 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.47  
  2 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.50  
  3 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.51  
  4 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.52  
  5 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                  7.58  
  6 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                   8.22  
 -- Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                      DQ  
Section  5  
  1 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me              7.42  
  2 Segar, Joe                11 Pittsford Me              7.56  
  3 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               7.71  
  4 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin              7.72  
  4 Wood, Bryan               12 Waterloo                  7.72  
  6 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss              7.80  
  7 Walsh, Anthony            11 Honeoye                   8.59  
Section  6  
  1 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   7.75  
  2 Cherry, Ben               11 Oakfield-Ala              7.97  
  3 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                   8.14  
  3 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                   8.14  
  5 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   8.18  
  6 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                   8.22  
  7 Buono, John                9 McQuaid                   8.25  
  8 Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                   8.26  
Section  7  
  1 Sabia, Nick               12 Canandaigua               7.77  
  2 Nguyen, Kenny              9 Bishop Kearn              7.97  
  3 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.00  
  4 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.20  
  5 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala              8.27  
  6 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin              8.43  
  7 Mastrella, Nick           12 Bishop Kearn              8.53  
  8 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin              8.54  
Section  8  
  1 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua               8.35  
  2 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua               8.39  
  3 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.41  
  4 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn              8.43  
  5 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                   8.60  
  6 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua               8.74  
  7 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                   8.85  
Section  9  
  1 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      7.65  
  2 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               8.59  
  3 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                   8.61  
  4 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.66  
  5 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   9.06  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                  36.50  
  2 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                     38.23  
  3 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin             38.31  
  4 Denk, Matt                10 Aquinas                  39.29  
  5 Pullen, Martin            10 Ben Franklin             39.53  
Section  2  
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq             38.54  
  2 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             38.73  
  3 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su             39.05  
  4 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss             39.40  
  5 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                  39.89  
  6 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             40.19  
Section  3  
  1 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq             39.54  
  2 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  39.82  
  3 Kazley, Patrick           11 McQuaid                  40.19  
  4 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  40.51  
  5 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             40.54  
Section  4  
  1 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua              39.81  
  2 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             40.47  
  3 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                  41.03  
  4 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                   44.04  
  5 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin             45.88  
  6 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             46.68  
Section  5  
  1 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su             41.63  
  2 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  42.91  
  3 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid                  43.74  
  4 Sutherland, Jacob         12 Canandaigua              45.41  
Section  6  
  1 Stanley, Jason            11 Oakfield-Ala             41.46  
  2 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  42.50  
  3 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss             44.05  
  4 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                  45.13  
  5 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  46.83  
  6 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  46.91  
Section  7  
  1 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen             40.88  
  2 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             41.94  
  3 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                  45.44  
  4 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  46.66  
  5 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                 47.04  
  6 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  48.69  
Section  8  
  1 McDonnough, Tim           11 McQuaid                  47.67  
  2 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  48.49  
  3 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  49.25  
  4 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                  56.18  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 1:26.88  
  2 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                1:30.34  
  3 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                1:30.44  
  4 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                1:33.98  
  5 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:38.56  
  6 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                1:38.59  
  7 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:42.19  
Section  2  
  1 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           1:33.57  
  2 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           1:34.55  
  3 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           1:37.12  
  4 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           1:38.75  
  5 Houle, Bryan              12 Greece Athen           1:38.83  
  6 Yancone, Daniel           10 Aquinas                1:39.76  
  7 Rozzo, Joe                11 Aquinas                1:41.97  
  8 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                1:47.89  
Section  3  
  1 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:37.46  
  2 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 1:38.06  
  3 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           1:38.13  
  4 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           1:41.93  
  5 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           1:42.02  
  6 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           1:43.28  
  7 Scharr, Tanner            12 Canandaigua            1:43.68  
  8 Schreiber, Jake           12 Honeoye                1:46.98  
  9 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                1:56.40  
 10 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                2:05.46  
Section  4  
  1 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                1:44.22  
  2 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               1:45.87  
  3 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               1:46.29  
  4 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:46.51  
  5 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:48.50  
  6 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                1:50.13  
  7 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:50.44  
  8 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           1:52.21  
  9 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                1:54.46  
Section  5  
  1 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                1:43.74  
  2 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           1:47.95  
  3 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                1:48.32  
  4 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:52.93  
  5 Walsh, Anthony            11 Honeoye                1:54.33  
  6 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                1:55.11  
  7 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me           1:55.83  
  8 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                1:59.82  
  9 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:08.91  
 10 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                2:16.35  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           2:44.63  
  2 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            2:45.83  
  3 Wallenhurst, Nate         12 Greece Athen           2:46.67  
  4 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           2:48.24  
  5 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su           2:49.14  
  6 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                2:51.50  
  7 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           2:52.60  
  8 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:53.48  
  9 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           2:54.92  
 10 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:56.10  
 11 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           2:58.01  
 12 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 3:01.37  
Section  2  
  1 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                2:54.62  
  2 Houle, Bryan              12 Greece Athen           2:58.73  
  3 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            2:58.96  
  4 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                2:58.97  
  5 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           3:00.77  
  6 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           3:03.15  
  7 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           3:06.25  
  8 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:06.64  
  9 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:06.91  
 10 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:07.79  
 11 Scharr, Tanner            12 Canandaigua            3:10.36  
 12 Pettine, Aaron            10 Aquinas                3:11.01  
 13 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:11.43  
 14 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           3:14.49  
Section  3  
  1 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo               2:57.07  
  2 Whitfield, Malcolm        10 Aquinas                3:02.89  
  3 Pecora, Daniel            11 Aquinas                3:02.91  
  4 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                3:11.77  
  5 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:14.14  
  6 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           3:14.42  
  7 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           3:15.15  
  8 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                3:16.45  
  9 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                3:19.24  
 10 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                3:19.91  
Section  4  
  1 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:15.07  
  2 Srinivasan, Ananth        11 Pittsford Me           3:16.20  
  3 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                3:20.04  
  4 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:26.44  
  5 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                3:28.15  
  6 Schreiber, Jake           12 Honeoye                3:30.01  
  7 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           3:30.10  
  8 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                3:47.39  
  9 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye                3:52.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala          10:07.98  
  2 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid               10:09.19  
  3 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su          10:14.18  
  4 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid               10:33.52  
  5 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su          10:45.96  
  6 Munro, James              12 McQuaid               10:49.36  
  7 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me          10:54.18  
  8 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su          10:56.90  
  9 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas               11:08.40  
 10 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                11:09.03  
 11 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su          11:17.05  
 12 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su          11:18.75  
 13 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala          11:21.32  
Section  2  
  1 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                11:03.84  
  2 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                11:08.17  
  3 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:23.58  
  4 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                11:29.43  
  5 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala          12:06.99  
  6 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           12:18.76  
  7 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn          12:21.75  
  8 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn          12:43.48  
  9 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               13:13.51  
 10 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye               14:45.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    8.03  
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                   8.41  
  3 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su              8.64  
  4 Wood, Ardalle             12 EAST                      9.01  
  5 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.18  
  6 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas                   9.38  
  7 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala              9.46  
Section  2  
  1 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.77  
  2 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.94  
  3 Greene, Tom               10 Aquinas                   9.98  
  4 Sutherland, Jacob         12 Canandaigua              10.47  
  5 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  10.88  
  6 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  11.06  
  7 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  14.24  
Section  3  
  1 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              11.28  
  2 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.42  
  3 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.61  
  4 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              11.86  
  5 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                  12.06  
  6 Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo                 12.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 East                                                1:35.97  
  2 Aquinas                                             1:36.31  
  3 Ben Franklin                                        1:37.73  
  4 Greece Athena                                       1:41.41  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:42.18  
 -- Aquinas  'B'                                       x1:41.79  
Section  2  
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:39.45  
  2 McQuaid                                             1:40.35  
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      1:42.91  
  4 Canandaigua                                         1:43.86  
  5 Honeoye                                             1:46.46  
  6 Hilton                                              1:49.85  
Section  3  
  1 West Irondequoit                                    1:40.83  
  2 Bishop Kearney                                      1:48.07  
  3 Waterloo                                            1:52.80  
 -- Honeoye  'B'                                       x1:53.27  
 -- Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:53.40  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:56.25  
  2 McQuaid                                             9:05.28  
  3 Hilton                                              9:12.07  
  6 Aquinas                                             9:49.97  
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:57.41  
 -- Bishop Kearney  'B'                                      DQ  
 -- McQuaid  'B'                                       x9:34.36  
 -- Hilton  'B'                                        x9:35.76  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin           5-11.00  
  2 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00  
  3 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                5-05.00  
  3 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas                5-05.00  
  3 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua            5-05.00  
  6 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-02.00  
  6 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  6 Fountain, Tom             12 Canandaigua            5-02.00  
  6 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  6 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-02.00  
 11 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 12 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00  
 12 Wood, Ardalle             12 EAST                   4-09.00  
 14 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               10-00.00  
  2 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-00.00  
  2 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  5 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  5 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  5 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  5 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid                9-00.00  
  5 Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                9-00.00  
 10 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
 10 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 10 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                8-00.00  
 13 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 13 Bradshaw, Ben             10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 13 Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Brown, Nicholas           10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 -- Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          21-00.75  
  2 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               20-04.00  
  3 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               19-10.00  
  4 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                19-09.50  
  5 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               18-08.50  
  6 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid               18-02.00  
  7 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  17-10.50  
  8 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua           17-09.00  
  9 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          17-08.50  
 10 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           17-05.50  
 11 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye               17-05.25  
 12 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me          17-05.00  
 13 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas               17-04.75  
 14 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua           16-05.00  
 15 Frank, Brian              12 Waterloo              16-03.50  
 16 Visco, David              12 Aquinas               16-01.00  
 17 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid               15-06.50  
 18 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me          15-03.50  
 19 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua           15-01.50  
 20 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye               14-07.50  
 21 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid               14-03.50  
 22 Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo              14-03.25  
 23 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid               14-03.00  
 24 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          14-00.75  
 25 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          13-10.00  
 26 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               13-01.50  
 27 Cherry, Ben               11 Oakfield-Ala          12-08.00  
 28 DeAlwis, Tristan           9 McQuaid               12-00.00  
 29 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye               11-11.00  
 -- Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clowes, Jerrod            12 West Irondeq          48-11.50  
  2 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          46-04.50  
  3 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          39-09.50  
  4 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           37-10.50  
  5 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           37-01.50  
  6 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               36-10.50  
  7 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          34-03.75  
  8 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               33-03.75  
  9 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               32-05.00  
 10 Dorch, Princeton          11 EAST                  32-01.75  
 11 Sabia, Nick               12 Canandaigua           31-08.50  
 12 Pease, Scott              11 Canandaigua           31-06.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          34-10.00  
  2 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               34-06.25  
  3 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          34-00.00  
  4 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          32-09.00  
  5 Dorow, Aaron              12 Waterloo              32-07.50  
  6 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          32-02.00  
  7 McVay, Devin               9 Oakfield-Ala          31-11.00  
  8 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-03.00  
  9 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye               30-11.75  
 10 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          30-10.50  
 11 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          27-07.00  
 12 Mitschow, Charles         12 McQuaid               27-00.50  
 13 Heston, Kraig             12 Aquinas               26-06.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          33-03.00  
  2 Mastrella, Nick           12 Bishop Kearn          29-07.00  
  3 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid               29-03.75  
  4 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           29-02.50  
  5 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                28-06.00  
  6 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid               27-10.50  
  7 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           25-07.50  
  8 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye               24-09.25  
  9 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye               23-10.00  
 10 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                23-04.00  
 11 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              21-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.19  
  2 Barnes, Shabazz           11 Greece Athen              7.38  
  3 Miles, Tyler              11 EAST                      7.39  
  4 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.47  
  5 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                      7.50  
  6 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin              7.54  
  7 Williams, Ethan           10 Aquinas                   7.59  
Section  2  
  1 Cervone, Jon              11 Oakfield-Ala              7.32  
  2 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                      7.47  
  3 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              7.49  
  4 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.84  
  5 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss              7.91  
  6 Littles, JaQuan            9 EAST                      7.99  
  7 Chiarello, Chris           9 Aquinas                   8.35  
  8 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala              8.87  
Section  3  
  1 Jackson, Lamar             9 Bishop Kearn              7.93  
  2 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.07  
  3 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.12  
  4 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.14  
  5 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              8.16  
  5 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.16  
  7 Farina, Robert             9 Hilton                    8.25  
Section  4  
  1 Hunter, Gequon             9 Aquinas                   8.05  
  2 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen              8.08  
  3 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.25  
  4 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq              8.29  
  5 Duffy, Dylan               9 West Irondeq              8.46  
  6 Rosen, Enrich              9 Greece Athen              8.52  
  7 Gibson, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala              9.45  
Section  5  
  1 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      7.59  
  2 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen              8.73  
  3 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.76  
  4 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.78  
  5 Goga, Andrew               9 West Irondeq              9.03  
  6 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              9.11  
  7 Schwalbe, Matt            12 Greece Odyss              9.13  
Section  6  
  1 Parker, Nolen              9 West Irondeq              8.22  
  2 Santos, David              9 Greece Athen              9.10  
  3 Rivera, Daniel             8 Romulus                   9.89  
  4 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                  11.47  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     40.14  
  2 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             41.80  
  3 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     42.07  
  4 Miles, Tyler              11 EAST                     43.37  
  5 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                  43.90  
  6 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                  43.99  
  7 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     44.41  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Ethan           10 Aquinas                  43.09  
  2 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             43.47  
  3 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             44.34  
  4 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                   45.62  
  5 Reinhold, Eric             9 Bishop Kearn             46.55  
  6 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen             46.83  
  7 Chiarello, Chris           9 Aquinas                  47.18  
  7 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             47.18  
Section  3  
  1 Cervone, Jon              11 Oakfield-Ala             42.20  
  2 Smart, Jordan             11 Oakfield-Ala             45.81  
  3 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su             46.55  
  4 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                     46.59  
  5 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  48.02  
  6 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             50.95  
  7 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                   51.76  
Section  4  
  1 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen             43.06  
  2 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   45.71  
  3 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss             46.02  
  4 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su             46.76  
  5 Littles, JaQuan            9 EAST                     47.20  
  6 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss             52.56  
Section  5  
  1 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             44.12  
  2 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen             47.12  
  3 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             47.38  
  4 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala             48.27  
  5 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen             49.68  
  6 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             50.04  
  7 Rosen, Enrich              9 Greece Athen             51.09  
  8 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  54.69  
  9 Shamsie, Sameer           10 Pittsford Me             55.23  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           1:44.20  
  2 Nguyen, Andrew             9 Aquinas                1:44.60  
  3 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:47.35  
  4 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           1:48.71  
  5 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:49.65  
  6 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                1:51.46  
  7 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           1:51.50  
  8 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           1:53.59  
  9 George, Connor             9 Oakfield-Ala           1:54.90  
Section  2  
  1 Parker, Nolen              9 West Irondeq           1:44.47  
  2 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           1:45.89  
  3 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           1:53.82  
  4 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:57.22  
  5 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           2:03.29  
  6 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:03.35  
  7 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           2:06.23  
  8 Sleeman, Danny             9 Greece Athen           2:14.01  
  9 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss           2:14.66  
 10 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           2:19.91  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           3:05.24  
  2 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           3:08.23  
  3 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:09.77  
  4 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           3:10.64  
  5 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:12.63  
  6 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           3:12.69  
  7 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           3:13.28  
  8 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           3:16.80  
  9 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           3:16.89  
 10 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           3:19.29  
 11 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           3:20.74  
 12 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           3:20.78  
Section  2  
  1 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:16.13  
  2 Basile, Greg              10 Aquinas                3:22.75  
  3 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           3:23.21  
  4 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           3:25.32  
  5 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           3:27.39  
  6 George, Connor             9 Oakfield-Ala           3:28.31  
  7 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:33.66  
  8 Sleeman, Danny             9 Greece Athen           3:40.16  
  9 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:40.58  
 10 Bringley, Joseph           9 Aquinas                3:42.50  
 11 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           3:51.93  
 12 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           3:57.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                12:07.03  
  2 Tucker, Dan               10 Pittsford Su          12:29.72  
  3 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                12:36.84  
  4 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                13:21.52  
  5 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn          13:36.48  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             10.26  
  2 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     10.59  
  3 Maddox, Malcolm           10 EAST                     11.19  
  4 Ohlson, Jaden              9 Oakfield-Ala             11.23  
  5 Reinhold, Eric             9 Bishop Kearn             11.31  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- East  'B'                                          x1:43.69  
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:50.83  
 -- McQuaid  'B'                                       x1:54.21  
 -- Hilton  'B'                                        x1:54.44  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x9:46.91  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                 5-02.00  
  2 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                   5-00.00  
  3 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   4-09.00  
  4 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  4 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                   4-06.00  
  4 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  4 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  8 Ohlson, Jaden              9 Oakfield-Ala           4-03.00  
 -- Brown, Spencer            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su          15-08.00  
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                15-04.00  
  3 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                13-07.00  
  4 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala          11-01.50  
 -- Oliveras, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 -- Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Wiant, John               10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Maddox, Malcolm           10 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          33-09.50  
  2 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                32-01.50  
  3 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          31-09.00  
  4 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  31-05.50  
  5 Diem, Taylor              10 West Irondeq          29-06.50  
  6 Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala          29-02.50  
  7 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen          28-11.00  
  8 Gibson, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala          27-11.00  
  9 Smart, Jordan             11 Oakfield-Ala          27-01.50  
 10 Santos, David              9 Greece Athen          25-01.00  
 11 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          22-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          29-00.00  
  2 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               28-07.00  
  3 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                27-01.00  
  4 Unger, John               11 Oakfield-Ala          26-00.50  
  5 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          23-11.00  
  6 Rivera, Daniel             8 Romulus               23-10.50  
  7 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus               23-06.00  
  8 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                23-04.50  
  9 Sullivan, Joe             11 Oakfield-Ala          22-04.00  
 10 Stiles, Daniel            11 Oakfield-Ala          20-05.50  
 11 Schwalbe, Matt            12 Greece Odyss          19-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.96  
  2 Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                      8.12  
  3 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                   8.19  
  4 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      8.57  
  5 Gottorff, Jake             7 Aquinas                   8.60  
  6 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      8.96  
  7 Montero, Yohairo           7 Aquinas                   9.58  
Section  2  
  1 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.12  
  2 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   9.21  
  3 Earp, Lee                  7 Waterloo                  9.37  
  4 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                     10.93  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  46.21  
  2 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                  47.54  
  3 Gottorff, Jake             7 Aquinas                  50.60  
  4 Amico, Mike                7 Aquinas                  52.00  
  5 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     55.11  
  6 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     56.88  
  7 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     58.49  
  8 Earp, Lee                  7 Waterloo               1:00.21  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bovenzi, Austin            8 McQuaid                1:54.37  
  2 Bovenzi, Sean              8 McQuaid                1:59.25  
  3 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid                2:00.45  
  4 Hughes, James Ian          8 McQuaid                2:04.12  
  5 Fox, Alex                  7 McQuaid                2:04.23  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                3:17.56  
  2 Giovannini Dolan, Noah     7 Waterloo               3:24.41  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConeghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  13.17  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid               22-09.00  
  2 Kerr, Adam                 8 McQuaid               22-08.00  
  3 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               17-08.00  
  4 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                  16-04.00