Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2008 01:30 PM
                            Groups C-D - 12/13/2008                            
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lipani, Lou               10 Greece Arcad          10:22.10  
  2 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr          10:40.78  
  3 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr          11:21.35  
  4 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell               11:22.92  
  5 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace          11:35.93  
  6 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest          11:36.68  
  7 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest          11:36.76  
  8 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            12:09.01  
  9 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                 12:10.42  
 10 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace          12:19.56  
 11 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               12:24.20  
 12 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp          12:59.22  
 13 Bigelow, Nick             10 Williamson            13:33.61  
 14 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp          13:44.57  
 15 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp          13:59.54  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport              11:06.12  
  2 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport              11:42.20  
  3 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                 11:43.56  
  4 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport              11:48.43  
  5 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport              11:50.24  
  6 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport              12:14.23  
  7 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport              12:32.85  
  8 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schr          12:40.05  
  9 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport              12:49.24  
 10 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport              12:58.02  
 11 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom          13:05.93  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.76  
  2 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte                 6.80  
  3 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                 6.86  
Section  2  
  1 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.95  
  2 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                     6.97  
  3 Harris, Jarvis            11 John Marshal              7.08  
  4 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.23  
Section  3  
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.07  
  2 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson                7.24  
  3 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              7.28  
  4 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.32  
Section  4  
  1 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.18  
  2 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne              7.21  
  3 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                    7.25  
  4 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                     7.70  
Section  5  
  1 Frater, Jamar             12 Brockport                 7.17  
  2 Perez, Hector             12 Fairport                  7.19  
  2 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom              7.19  
Section  6  
  1 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thom              7.17  
  2 Mcfarley, Eddie            7 School witho              7.38  
  3 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson                7.64  
Section  7  
  1 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.33  
  2 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr              7.34  
  3 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.40  
  4 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                    7.44  
Section  8  
  1 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schr              7.41  
Section  9  
  1 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom              7.43  
  2 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                   7.59  
  3 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                7.60  
  4 Wilson, Travonne          11 Wilson Magne              7.89  
Section  10  
  1 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp              7.24  
  2 Mitchell, Saiquan         12 Wilson Magne              7.49  
  3 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.50  
Section  11  
  1 Smith, Zack               10 Webster Thom              7.15  
  2 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.35  
  3 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.37  
  4 Sheridan, Tommy           11 Webster Thom              7.47  
Section  12  
  1 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom              7.54  
  2 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.64  
  3 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thom              7.66  
  4 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              8.15  
Section  13  
  1 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne              7.53  
  2 Smith, Jordan             10 Wilson Magne              7.60  
  3 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.70  
  4 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr              8.03  
Section  14  
  1 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne              7.69  
  2 Crawford, Torrey          12 Wayne                     7.70  
  3 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp              7.71  
  4 Stein, Dylan              12 Hornell                   7.78  
Section  15  
  1 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.54  
  2 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.58  
  3 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.88  
Section  16  
  1 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                   7.76  
  2 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp              7.77  
  3 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   8.03  
  4 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.15  
Section  17  
  1 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              7.87  
  2 Stein, Jesse              10 Greece Olymp              7.91  
  3 Cook, Adam                11 Greece Olymp              7.96  
  4 Lincoln, Seth             11 Hornell                   7.99  
Section  18  
  1 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                 7.55  
  2 Bains, Gurpreet           10 Greece Olymp              7.87  
  3 Brittingham, Jordon       11 Hornell                   7.93  
  4 Hill, Jacob               12 Hornell                   8.23  
Section  19  
  1 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad              7.49  
Section  20  
  1 Molinari, Al              11 Greece Olymp              7.48  
  2 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                   8.06  
  3 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp              8.24  
Section  21  
  1 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr              7.87  
  2 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne              8.32  
  3 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                8.37  
  4 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              8.54  
Section  22  
  1 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24  
  2 Latona, Caleb             12 Greece Arcad              8.52  
  3 Gertin, Jeff              12 Webster Thom              8.87  
Section  23  
  1 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   7.98  
  2 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp              8.21  
  3 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.87  
Section  24  
  1 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho              7.94  
  2 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr              8.90  
  3 Sherry, Tyler              9 Wayland Coho              9.19  
  4 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                 9.35  
Section  25  
  1 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 7.36  
  2 Martinez, Alex             9 Clyde-Savann              8.08  
  3 Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho              8.20  
  4 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho              8.68  
Section  26  
  1 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 7.14  
  2 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 7.35  
  3 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho              7.76  
  4 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho              8.68  
Section  27  
  1 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                 7.44  
  2 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho              7.45  
  3 Chapman, Joe              10 Wayland Coho              7.88  
Section  28  
  1 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                 7.20  
  2 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho              7.37  
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr              7.34  
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport                  7.35  
  3 Morgan, Luke               7 Hornell                   8.35  
Section  2  
  1 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.61  
  2 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.72  
  3 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr              7.78  
  4 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                   7.88  
Section  3  
  1 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.88  
  2 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              7.89  
  3 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              8.03  
Section  4  
  1 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom              7.89  
  2 Livergood, Jesse          11 Webster Thom              8.14  
  3 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              8.31  
  4 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                 8.32  
Section  5  
  1 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              7.91  
  2 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr              8.20  
  3 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport                  8.33  
  4 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              8.34  
Section  6  
  1 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              8.14  
  2 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              8.21  
  3 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom              8.26  
  4 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              8.43  
Section  7  
  1 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr              8.32  
  2 McQuay, Jeff              11 Webster Schr              8.59  
Section  8  
  1 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              8.25  
  2 Clemons, Steve             9 Wayne                     8.42  
  3 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.57  
Section  9  
  1 Barros, Diego             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24  
  2 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.53  
  3 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 8.84  
Section  10  
  1 Hines, Josh                9 Wayne                     8.30  
  2 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr              8.82  
  3 Sava, Kevin               10 Greece Arcad              9.01  
Section  11  
  1 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom              8.79  
  2 Lannak, JT                11 Greece Arcad              8.86  
  3 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                 9.05  
  4 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                 9.69  
Section  12  
  1 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom              9.16  
  2 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                 9.53  
  3 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                    10.47  
Section  13  
  1 Parrotta, Shea            12 East Rochest              8.73  
  2 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                    10.38  
  3 Timmerman, Chris          11 Williamson               11.93  
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                    8.46  
  2 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                   10.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:49.39  
  2 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr           2:49.48  
  3 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  2:49.79  
  4 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 2:50.86  
  5 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  2:51.98  
  6 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.66  
  7 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           3:01.41  
  8 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal           3:01.97  
 -- Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thom               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  2:54.06  
  2 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             2:59.15  
  3 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           2:59.31  
  4 Nasello, AJ               10 Webster Schr           3:00.32  
  5 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           3:01.03  
  6 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           3:03.72  
  7 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           3:06.38  
  8 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  3:07.65  
  9 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              3:08.65  
 10 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                3:12.31  
 11 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                3:16.19  
 12 Feenaughty, Mike          11 Hornell                3:35.20  
Section  3  
  1 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  3:06.41  
  2 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:06.72  
  3 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 3:08.00  
  4 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           3:08.56  
  5 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:08.62  
  6 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 3:08.94  
  7 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 3:10.31  
  8 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:10.93  
  9 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:16.97  
 10 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.10  
 11 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           3:24.12  
 12 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                3:37.63  
Section  4  
  1 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.64  
  2 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           3:19.28  
  3 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             3:19.39  
  4 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.32  
  5 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:31.94  
  6 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           3:33.92  
  7 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                3:35.28  
  8 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:36.22  
  9 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.99  
 -- Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte                   DQ  
 -- Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte                   DQ  
 -- Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte                   DQ  
 -- Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte                   DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               3:04.06  
  2 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:08.31  
  3 Rowe, Tim                 10 Fairport               3:16.03  
  4 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           3:16.13  
  5 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  3:19.20  
  6 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           3:21.89  
  7 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           3:22.17  
  8 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 3:22.19  
  9 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           3:28.83  
 10 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr           3:44.53  
Section  2  
  1 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           3:29.42  
  2 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           3:33.78  
  3 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  3:42.18  
  4 Staton, Dan                9 Fairport               3:46.90  
  5 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:47.45  
  6 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad           3:49.25  
  7 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           3:51.72  
  8 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               4:02.43  
  9 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:45.63  
 
Event 16  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hanss, Jacob               7 East Rochest           4:02.74  
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Jacob               12 Hornell                  10.62  
Section  2  
  1 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr              9.11  
  2 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne              9.24  
Section  3  
  1 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.10  
  2 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                     9.41  
  3 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                     9.52  
Section  4  
  1 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.68  
  2 Sober, Dylan              12 Wayne                    18.67  
Section  5  
  1 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             10.14  
  2 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.34  
  3 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   11.16  
Section  6  
  1 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             10.68  
  2 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   11.02  
Section  7  
  1 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 9.15  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             11.81  
  2 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             12.60  
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr             38.99  
  2 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp             39.12  
  3 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr             39.94  
Section  2  
  1 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schr             40.60  
  2 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne             40.67  
  3 Luce, Matt                12 Fairport                 41.56  
Section  3  
  1 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  39.25  
  2 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    40.11  
  3 White, Derrick            10 Newark                   40.65  
Section  4  
  1 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             40.94  
  2 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                    41.32  
Section  5  
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                    41.79  
  2 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne             43.24  
Section  6  
  1 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr             41.65  
  2 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             47.06  
  2 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace             47.06  
Section  7  
  1 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    41.61  
  2 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  41.77  
  3 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport                43.30  
Section  8  
  1 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             42.22  
  2 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal             42.72  
  3 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             42.96  
Section  9  
  1 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             42.64  
  2 Costello, Josiah          12 Brockport                43.16  
  3 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson               43.95  
Section  10  
  1 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                    42.10  
  2 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                42.32  
  3 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                   42.82  
Section  11  
  1 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             41.79  
  2 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne             43.59  
Section  12  
  1 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             42.79  
  2 Rivera, Demetrius         11 Greece Olymp             43.87  
  3 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace             46.52  
Section  13  
  1 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp             43.60  
  2 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             43.69  
  3 Mitchell, Saiquan         12 Wilson Magne             44.94  
Section  14  
  1 Yacuzzo, Mike             11 East Rochest             42.89  
  2 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                    45.45  
  3 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr             46.88  
Section  15  
  1 Widman, Derek             10 Livonia                  44.56  
  2 Gams, Mason                9 Newark                   45.24  
  3 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr             46.04  
Section  16  
  1 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace             42.89  
  2 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr             43.55  
  3 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                  44.65  
  4 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                  45.63  
  5 Brittingham, Jordon       11 Hornell                  48.93  
Section  17  
  1 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace             43.97  
  2 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                44.53  
  3 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               45.63  
  4 Lincoln, Seth             11 Hornell                  46.13  
  5 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                46.93  
Section  18  
  1 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad             39.86  
  2 Sylvester, Dontee         11 Webster Thom             42.80  
  3 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             44.06  
  4 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                  46.74  
  5 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson               50.25  
Section  19  
  1 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp             46.48  
  2 Turner, Tommy             11 Newark                   47.74  
  3 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace             47.86  
  4 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               49.47  
  5 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   49.91  
Section  20  
  1 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                44.32  
  2 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                44.37  
  3 Redder, Dylan             11 Clyde-Savann             46.91  
  4 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho             52.00  
Section  21  
  1 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho             40.54  
  2 Chapman, Joe              10 Wayland Coho             42.63  
  3 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom             42.68  
  4 Marr, Cory                12 Clyde-Savann             44.16  
  5 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho             48.87  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport                 41.35  
  2 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport                 42.14  
  3 Scott, Lang                9 Fairport                 43.29  
  4 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport                 43.92  
  5 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr             44.19  
Section  2  
  1 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  43.51  
  2 Callan, Jake               9 LeRoy                    44.96  
  3 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr             45.56  
  4 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                    47.22  
  5 Clemons, Steve             9 Wayne                    50.29  
Section  3  
  1 Bott, Jake                 8 Fairport                 43.71  
  2 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 46.12  
  3 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                 46.77  
  4 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                 47.22  
  5 Barros, Diego             12 Palmyra-Mace             47.48  
  6 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr             49.61  
Section  4  
  1 Hilaire, Alex             11 Newark                   45.40  
  2 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace             46.45  
  3 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                 46.71  
  4 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                47.71  
  5 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr             49.22  
  6 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr             50.21  
Section  5  
  1 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                 46.23  
  2 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             46.72  
  3 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             47.49  
  4 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace             47.50  
  5 Cruz, Jayce                9 Newark                   52.17  
  6 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr             56.58  
Section  6  
  1 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             46.65  
  2 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                52.19  
  3 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                55.49  
  4 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             56.42  
  5 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                58.38  
Section  7  
  1 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom             45.03  
  2 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom             46.90  
  3 Morgan, Luke               7 Hornell                  47.44  
  4 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad             56.09  
  5 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                56.38  
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             49.79  
  2 Revekant, James            8 East Rochest             51.06  
  3 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                   51.23  
  4 Flynn, Jason               7 East Rochest             53.68  
  5 Billerbeck, Kevin          8 Newark                   54.82  
  6 Perez, August              8 East Rochest             55.38  
 
Event 35  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           1:33.21  
  2 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp           1:33.35  
  3 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           1:33.38  
  4 Green, Justin             11 Fairport               1:33.68  
  5 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson             1:38.45  
  6 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport              1:40.07  
  7 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:43.58  
  8 Walker, Tommy             11 John Marshal           1:47.88  
  9 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal           2:11.52  
Section  2  
  1 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest           1:35.53  
  2 Ocke, Marc                11 Wayne                  1:38.21  
  3 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr           1:40.04  
  4 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              1:41.12  
  5 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:44.13  
  6 Kowaleski, Micky          11 Newark                 1:45.06  
  7 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              1:45.64  
Section  3  
  1 Doucette, Ross            12 Fairport               1:37.92  
  2 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.10  
  3 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           1:39.63  
  4 Jenks, Keith              11 Fairport               1:42.44  
  5 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           1:43.46  
  6 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne           1:43.49  
  7 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:45.37  
  8 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp           1:49.78  
  9 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson             1:50.05  
 10 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal           2:09.60  
Section  4  
  1 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad           1:35.24  
  2 Pawlicki, Peter           11 Greece Arcad           1:38.30  
  3 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp           1:45.97  
  4 Erbelding, Jon            11 Greece Olymp           1:46.34  
  5 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  1:48.18  
  6 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           1:48.37  
  7 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:48.92  
  8 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson             1:51.72  
  9 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                2:00.27  
Section  5  
  1 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           1:43.45  
  2 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                1:47.52  
  3 Grestner, John            10 East Rochest           1:48.58  
  4 Sciandra, Joe             10 Livonia                1:55.30  
Section  6  
  1 Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte              1:43.28  
  2 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              1:44.07  
  3 Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte              1:48.56  
  4 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal           1:54.39  
  5 Saporito, Kyle            11 Greece Olymp           1:59.44  
  6 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho           2:04.47  
  7 Robinson, Ben             10 Wayland Coho           2:05.72  
 
Event 36  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport               1:38.16  
  2 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               1:42.09  
  3 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:44.73  
  4 White, Nick                9 Fairport               1:45.08  
  5 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           1:45.31  
  6 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom           1:45.61  
  7 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thom           1:48.85  
  8 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               1:52.64  
  9 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thom           1:58.51  
Section  2  
  1 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           1:50.94  
  2 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.65  
  3 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:53.07  
  4 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr           1:56.37  
  5 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           1:58.30  
  6 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr           1:58.67  
  7 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           2:01.27  
  8 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schr           2:08.61  
  9 Brooks, Charlie           10 Wayne                  2:17.05  
 
Event 37  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Franciosa, Josh            7 East Rochest           2:06.33  
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                       1:43.50  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   1:46.33  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:51.41  
Section  2  
  1 Fairport                                            1:43.60  
  2 Charlotte                                           1:44.36  
  3 Brockport                                           1:47.09  
Section  3  
  1 Newark                                              1:45.69  
  2 Hornell                                             1:46.21  
  3 Webster Thomas                                      1:48.01  
Section  4  
  2 Livonia                                             1:50.30  
  3 Wayne                                               1:50.74  
 -- Webster Thomas  'B'                                x1:46.57  
Section  5  
  2 Dansville                                           1:55.73  
  3 LeRoy                                               2:02.36  
 -- Hornell  'B'                                       x1:49.29  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:06.07  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester                                      2:12.73  
 
Event 47  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   9:03.30  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:28.77  
  3 Wayne                                               9:32.08  
  4 Fairport                                            9:37.08  
  5 Williamson                                         10:18.58  
  6 Hornell                                            10:25.79  
 11 LeRoy                                              10:54.36  
 -- Livonia  'B'                                      x10:31.58  
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x10:41.38  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x10:42.15  
 -- East Rochester  'B'                               x10:50.55  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Fairport  'B'                                      x9:37.52  
 
Event 50  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-00.00  
  2 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  3 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                 10-00.00  
  4 Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
  5 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
  5 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               9-00.00  
  7 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
  8 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
 -- Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 -- Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp           6-05.00  
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr           6-01.00  
  2 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  4 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                5-11.00  
  5 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-09.00  
  6 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  6 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  8 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
  8 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                5-03.00  
  8 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland Coho           5-03.00  
 11 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 11 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-00.00  
 11 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 14 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             4-09.00  
 14 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           4-09.00  
 14 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 14 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                4-09.00  
 18 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 18 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 18 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             4-06.00  
 21 Sherry, Tyler              9 Wayland Coho           4-03.00  
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Tommy           9 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  1 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  3 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Hilaire, Alex             11 Newark                 4-09.00  
  3 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Prahler, Cody             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                47-05.00  
  2 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          44-05.50  
  3 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               39-03.00  
  4 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          39-00.50  
  5 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 38-08.50  
  6 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr          38-01.25  
  7 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                37-06.00  
  8 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              37-03.50  
  8 Menter, Emmanuel          11 John Marshal          37-03.50  
 10 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                37-03.00  
 11 Hernandez, Victor         12 Greece Olymp          34-05.50  
 12 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          34-04.50  
 13 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          34-03.50  
 14 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr          28-04.50  
Flight  2  
  1 DuPan, Josh               10 Brockport             37-01.50  
  2 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          36-00.00  
  3 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          35-07.00  
  4 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schr          35-00.25  
  5 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             33-07.75  
  6 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             33-06.25  
  7 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-04.00  
  8 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 33-01.75  
  9 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          32-10.25  
 10 Gertin, Jeff              12 Webster Thom          32-07.00  
 11 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          32-01.25  
 12 Martinez, Alex             9 Clyde-Savann          31-05.25  
 13 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          30-07.00  
 14 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 29-05.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp          32-09.25  
  2 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          32-06.25  
  3 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            32-00.50  
  4 VanHall, Tyler            12 Newark                30-10.25  
  5 Jonas, Chris              10 Livonia               29-09.25  
  6 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          29-08.75  
  7 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               29-02.50  
  8 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          28-04.75  
  9 Doerrer, Andy             12 Greece Arcad          27-10.00  
 10 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.75  
 11 Denner, William           10 Williamson            25-01.75  
Flight  4  
  1 VanSkiver, Christiaan     11 Wayland Coho          34-00.75  
  2 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          29-04.50  
  3 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          29-00.50  
  4 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            26-03.50  
  5 Robinson, Ben             10 Wayland Coho          26-00.00  
  6 Cappiello, David           9 East Rochest          25-09.00  
  7 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson            25-00.00  
  8 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville             24-08.75  
  9 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            24-04.25  
 10 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          24-00.00  
 11 Huber, Colin              11 Greece Olymp          23-09.75  
 12 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          23-08.75  
 13 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest          23-07.00  
 14 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               19-00.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              34-03.00  
  2 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          33-04.25  
  3 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          31-11.50  
  4 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 30-06.25  
  5 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          30-03.00  
  6 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             29-02.00  
  7 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                28-03.00  
  8 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr          27-10.00  
  9 Bronakoski, Ronald        10 Webster Schr          26-08.00  
 10 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr          26-01.50  
 11 Risewick, Jake             9 LeRoy                 25-11.50  
 12 Sava, Kevin               10 Greece Arcad          23-05.00  
 13 McQuay, Jeff              11 Webster Schr          23-03.00  
 14 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 22-03.75  
 15 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                 22-03.50  
 16 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             19-11.00  
 17 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr          19-10.00  
 18 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 19-00.50  
 19 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 17-08.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currington, Marcus         8 Newark                31-11.00  
  2 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                28-08.50  
  3 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                25-01.25  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp          21-06.75  
  2 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          20-04.50  
  3 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          20-00.25  
  4 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             19-11.00  
  5 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          19-06.50  
  6 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             18-10.25  
  7 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              18-08.00  
  8 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          18-07.00  
  9 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          18-02.00  
 10 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          18-01.75  
 11 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-11.00  
 12 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          17-08.75  
 13 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp          17-07.50  
 14 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                 17-06.75  
 15 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          17-06.00  
 16 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom          17-03.00  
 17 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             17-01.00  
 18 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          16-11.00  
 18 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00  
 20 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               16-07.75  
 20 Rivera, Demetrius         11 Greece Olymp          16-07.75  
 22 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 16-03.00  
 23 Mcfarley, Eddie            7 School witho          16-01.25  
 24 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho          15-11.75  
 25 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          15-10.50  
 26 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          15-10.00  
 27 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            15-05.50  
 28 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-03.75  
 29 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                 15-00.50  
 30 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.00  
 31 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson            14-00.50  
 31 Pera, Alex                12 Wayne                 14-00.50  
 33 Latona, Caleb             12 Greece Arcad          13-04.25  
 34 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                 13-02.25  
 -- Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Yacuzzo, Mike             11 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Sober, Dylan              12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              17-00.00  
  2 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
  3 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport              16-05.25  
  4 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport              15-10.00  
  5 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr          15-08.75  
  6 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr          15-06.75  
  7 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          15-03.75  
  8 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                 14-11.50  
  9 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                 14-10.00  
 10 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
 11 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          14-03.25  
 12 Mockbee, Cliff             9 Greece Arcad          14-01.50  
 13 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          14-00.50  
 14 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                 13-10.00  
 15 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 16 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          13-06.75  
 17 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 13-02.75  
 18 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                 12-10.00  
 19 Way, David                10 Webster Schr          12-08.00  
 20 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 21 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad          11-09.75  
 22 Lannak, JT                11 Greece Arcad          11-07.00  
 23 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr          10-10.50  
 -- Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr              FOUL