Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2008 10:36 AM
                            Groups E-F - 12/13/2008
                                      UR
                                    Results

Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:19.67
  2 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet          10:22.55
  3 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet          10:26.57
  4 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet          10:28.59
  5 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq          10:32.45
  6 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                10:37.89
  7 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:43.11
  8 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              10:49.42
  9 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield              10:49.56
 10 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia               10:49.60
 11 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili           10:53.06
 12 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes              11:02.37
 13 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili           11:33.62
 14 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia               11:41.44
 15 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet          11:57.13
Section  2
  1 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet          10:44.05
  2 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th          10:49.22
  3 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet          10:50.61
  4 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:31.03
  5 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield              11:38.00
  6 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                11:38.52
  7 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm          11:44.89
  8 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia               11:45.79
  9 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield              12:43.88
 10 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              12:50.95
 11 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville           12:58.37
 12 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                13:07.24
 13 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander             13:53.28

Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet          11:28.15
  2 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                12:11.25
  3 Wemesfelder, Stephen      10 Marion                12:11.69
  4 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                12:26.36
  5 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                12:56.78
  6 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                13:06.28
  7 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield              13:08.06
  8 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield              13:34.07

Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Presberg, Matan            7 School Of Th          13:44.95

Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th              6.76
  2 Dorsey, Justin            11 Gates-Chili               7.15
  3 Beniamino, Dominick       11 Midlakes                  7.46
  4 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                  7.58
Section  2
  1 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               6.80
  2 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                   6.97
  3 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                  8.05
Section  3
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech               6.97
  2 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm              6.99
  3 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm              7.36
  4 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm              7.67
Section  4
  1 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech               6.90
  2 Sneed, Robert             11 Edison Tech               6.96
  3 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech               7.21
  4 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                  7.45
Section  5
  1 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport               6.97
  2 Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport               7.06
  2 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                    7.06
  4 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet              7.14
Section  6
  1 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                 7.08
  2 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.33
  3 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet              7.45
  4 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                7.63
Section  7
  1 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                   7.16
  2 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech               7.19
  2 Connolly, Andrew          12 Spencerport               7.19
  4 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                    7.20
Section  8
  1 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili               7.21
  2 Grannam, Cyril            11 Edison Tech               7.37
Section  9
  1 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              7.28
  2 Mitchell, Kendall         12 Rush Henriet              7.32
  3 McAllister, Francuis      11 Edison Tech               7.83
Section  10
  1 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    7.23
  2 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th              7.24
  3 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               7.44
  4 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq              7.47
Section  11
  1 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech               7.27
  2 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                   7.41
  3 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch              7.42
Section  12
  1 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th              7.33
  1 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                   7.33
  3 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.41
  4 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               7.44
Section  13
  1 Eissa, Satti              12 East Irondeq              7.28
  1 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech               7.28
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               7.31
Section  14
  1 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              7.47
  2 Ferris, Dave              12 Spencerport               7.51
  3 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.57
  4 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              7.72
Section  15
  1 Howe, John                12 School Of Th              7.47
  2 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W              7.51
  3 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                 7.54
  4 Dobles, Shane             10 Spencerport               7.97
Section  16
  1 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.58
  2 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia                   7.66
  3 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               7.78
  4 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech               7.92
Section  17
  1 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.53
  2 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.55
  3 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.59
  4 Smith, Dwayne              9 Edison Tech              10.26
Section  18
  1 Black, Mike               11 Victor                    7.46
  2 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet              7.59
  3 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                    7.64
  4 Krajewski, Jason          12 Alexander                 8.13
Section  19
  1 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.56
  2 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                    7.57
  3 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                   7.66
  4 Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   7.97
Section  20
  1 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              7.55
  2 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th              7.74
Section  21
  1 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                7.59
  2 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th              7.69
  3 Nugent, Byron              9 Edison Tech               7.71
  4 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   8.08
Section  22
  1 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                    7.78
  2 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                    7.88
  3 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli              8.13
Section  23
  1 Record, Phineas           11 Midlakes                  7.90
  2 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              8.05
  3 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli              8.13
  4 Rawleigh, DJ               8 Bath-Haverli              8.31
Section  24
  1 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                    7.69
  2 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                    7.85
Section  25
  1 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                  7.69
  2 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                  7.73
  3 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli              8.01
  4 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                    8.10
Section  26
  1 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes                  7.42
  2 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    8.03
  3 German, Tim               12 Batavia                   8.42
  4 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.57
Section  27
  1 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                    8.32
  2 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia                   8.38
  3 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli              8.47
Section  28
  1 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.17
  2 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                    8.43
  3 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                    8.52
  4 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                    8.80
Section  29
  1 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                 8.35
  2 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 8.86
  3 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.08
  4 Coon, Gage                11 Bath-Haverli              9.39
Section  30
  1 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.17
  2 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia                   9.26
  3 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander                 9.41
Section  31
  1 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.52
  2 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                  10.07
  3 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  10.38

Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              7.47
  2 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili               7.50
  3 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                  7.57
  4 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              7.64
Section  2
  1 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.66
  2 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.73
  3 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville               8.22
Section  3
  1 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.71
  2 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  7.92
  3 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  8.09
  4 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq              8.54
Section  4
  1 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              7.96
  2 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                  8.27
  3 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet              8.52
Section  5
  1 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                    8.28
  2 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.68
  3 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                  8.81
Section  6
  1 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                    7.85
  2 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                   8.44
  3 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                   8.78
Section  7
  1 Stevensen, Marquis        10 Rush Henriet              8.35
  2 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.55
  3 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    8.61
  4 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    9.15
Section  8
  1 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                  7.99
  2 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                  8.89
  3 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    8.92
  4 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                9.62
Section  9
  1 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  8.07
  2 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                   11.70

Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th              7.64
  2 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia                   8.27
  3 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                   8.30
  4 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia                   8.71
Section  2
  1 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th              8.27
  2 Egeli, Alex                7 Batavia                   8.55
  3 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia                   9.27
  4 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Batavia                   9.56
Section  3
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket                8.73
  2 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    8.89
  3 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                    8.95
  4 Graham, George             7 Marion                    9.07
Section  4
  1 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th              8.39
  2 Wallace, Alex              8 Batavia                  10.22
  3 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                  10.64

Event 15  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           2:48.39
  2 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 2:49.00
  3 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            2:54.12
  4 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:56.61
  5 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:58.59
  6 McDonald, Brandon         12 Gates-Chili            2:58.77
  7 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           2:58.85
  8 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               3:00.73
  9 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            3:00.77
 10 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:00.98
 11 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                3:02.67
 12 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               3:09.00
 13 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               3:11.69
Section  2
  1 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           2:56.76
  2 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           3:02.83
  3 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           3:03.96
  4 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           3:06.37
  5 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            3:06.87
  6 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:07.21
  7 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               3:08.24
  8 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose W           3:08.82
  9 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush Henriet           3:18.97
Section  3
  1 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:13.19
  2 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           3:13.70
  3 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           3:15.27
  4 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           3:17.99
  5 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:18.02
  6 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:19.94
  7 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           3:23.22
  8 Groff, David              11 Midlakes               3:23.40
  9 Gardner, Ryan             11 Midlakes               3:26.24
 10 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           3:26.45
 11 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           3:26.68
 12 Celestino, Jason          10 Midlakes               3:38.89
 13 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              3:48.39

Event 16  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           3:07.59
  2 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               3:15.15
  3 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:16.57
  4 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:16.80
  5 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:16.81
  6 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           3:17.45
  7 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           3:18.80
  8 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 3:20.94
  9 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                3:23.01
 10 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:26.49
 11 McKinley, Dan             12 Penfield               3:29.27
 12 Sokolowski, Matt           9 Spencerport            3:35.99
 13 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            3:48.00
Section  2
  1 Frederick, Jay            11 Midlakes               3:21.88
  2 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           3:27.90
  3 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush Henriet           3:29.22
  4 McCall, Mike               9 East Irondeq           3:35.92
  5 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 3:36.05
  6 Akers, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           3:37.69
  7 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               3:38.89
  8 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               3:50.34
  9 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            3:51.08
 10 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               4:04.98

Event 17  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm           3:38.71
  2 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                3:46.26
  3 Abdella, Trey              8 Batavia                3:47.77
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           3:49.89
  5 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                4:03.59

Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech               7.86
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               8.17
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet              8.18
Section  2
  1 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              8.39
  2 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               9.09
  3 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech              15.77
Section  3
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet              8.37
  2 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili               8.49
  3 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili               8.73
Section  4
  1 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli              8.53
  2 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander                 8.69
  3 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech               9.65
Section  5
  1 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    9.09
  2 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.30
  3 To, Jason                 12 Spencerport               9.38
Section  6
  1 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                  10.19
  2 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech              10.56
Section  7
  1 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli             10.30
  2 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   12.11

Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                   10.85
  2 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.91

Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              37.48
  2 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 39.13
  3 Pernot, Mike              12 Gates-Chili              41.27
Section  2
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th             38.55
  2 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech              39.68
Section  3
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet             38.95
  2 Sneed, Robert             11 Edison Tech              40.80
  3 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili              41.42
Section  4
  1 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield                 40.62
  2 Eissa, Satti              12 East Irondeq             40.69
  3 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm             42.01
Section  5
  1 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th             40.78
  2 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th             41.12
  3 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket               43.16
Section  6
  1 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili              40.80
  2 Mitchell, Kendall         12 Rush Henriet             42.41
Section  7
  1 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                   43.47
  2 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th             47.73
Section  8
  1 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               42.43
  2 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W             43.21
Section  9
  1 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                  41.14
  2 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                  42.62
  3 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             43.16
  4 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 43.35
  5 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                44.84
Section  10
  1 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              42.68
  2 Gill, Andrew              11 Spencerport              43.69
  3 Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech              44.12
Section  11
  1 White, Paris              12 School Of Th             45.49
  2 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli             46.02
  3 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   46.07
  4 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 46.57
  5 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                  46.86
  6 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili              47.04
Section  12
  1 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech              42.51
  2 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   43.86
  3 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             44.57
  4 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             44.89
  5 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander                44.92
  6 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                46.62
Section  13
  1 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                44.68
  2 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili              46.24
  3 Gray, Mike                11 Gates-Chili              47.87
  4 McAllister, Francuis      11 Edison Tech              47.90
  5 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech              49.97
Section  14
  1 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                  43.70
  2 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                 45.60
  3 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  46.01
  4 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia                  46.49
  5 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm             48.08
Section  15
  1 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet             44.68
  2 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet             47.07
  3 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli             49.97
  4 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet             50.13
Section  16
  1 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 42.96
  2 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 44.89
  2 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                 44.89
  4 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 45.39
  5 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket               47.09

Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet             43.98
  2 Johnson, Sean             10 Gates-Chili              44.44
  3 Sibhat, Dag               10 East Irondeq             45.89
  4 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             46.02
  5 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq             51.11
Section  2
  1 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili              43.55
  2 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   44.76
  3 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 46.03
  4 Bonin, Mike                9 Gates-Chili              47.14
  5 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                  48.48
Section  3
  1 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 46.93
  2 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport              48.29
  3 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   50.34
Section  4
  1 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili              49.99
  2 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet             51.24
  3 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket               52.30
  4 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket               52.33
  5 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                 53.74
Section  5
  1 Spencer, Jeff              9 Spencerport              49.31
  2 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             50.07
  3 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                 50.92
  4 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm             51.38
  5 Hintz, Austin             11 Spencerport              54.90
Section  6
  1 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                 43.57
  2 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                 44.61
  3 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                  55.06

Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   47.62
  2 Quick, PJ                  7 School Of Th             49.67
  3 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                  50.27
  4 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th             51.89
  5 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia                  52.00
  6 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                  54.44
  7 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia                  54.63
Section  2
  1 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   50.90
  2 Egeli, Alex                7 Batavia                  53.31
  3 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia                  57.55
  4 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Batavia                1:01.09
  5 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket             1:04.70
  6 Wallace, Alex              8 Batavia                1:05.23
  7 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                1:07.33

Event 36  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           1:30.79
  2 Coleman, John             11 Spencerport            1:32.66
  3 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech            1:33.71
  4 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           1:33.86
  5 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli           1:35.02
  6 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:35.63
  7 Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet           1:35.70
  8 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           1:36.70
  9 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           1:39.22
Section  2
  1 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili            1:35.83
  2 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:35.97
  3 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                1:42.04
  4 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                 1:42.05
  5 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:42.82
  6 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            1:45.09
  7 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet           1:45.22
Section  3
  1 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                 1:41.07
  2 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            1:41.79
  3 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:41.98
  4 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech            1:44.75
  5 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           1:46.15
Section  4
  1 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:41.69
  2 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech            1:47.24
  3 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:48.41
  4 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            1:48.94
  5 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes               1:49.96
  6 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            1:51.48
  7 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           1:52.30
  8 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:53.33
  9 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                1:53.81
 10 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               1:54.49

Event 37  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:39.90
  2 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:41.51
  3 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet           1:44.14
  4 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           1:44.56
  5 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            1:46.37
  6 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:46.49
  7 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:46.67
  8 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           1:46.84
  9 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               1:46.92
 10 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport            1:52.82
 11 Hall, Curt                10 Gates-Chili            2:07.57
 12 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            2:09.19
Section  2
  1 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               1:49.93
  2 Frederick, Jay            11 Midlakes               1:50.65
  3 Ransley, Eric             10 Midlakes               1:51.29
  4 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:55.79
  5 McCall, Mike               9 East Irondeq           1:57.73
  6 Hotchkiss, Adam           10 Rush Henriet           1:58.87
  7 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                2:05.03
  8 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               2:06.25
  9 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            2:10.17

Event 38  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 McDonough, Tyler           8 Marcus Whitm           1:57.54
  2 Ryan, Brendan              8 Marcus Whitm           2:20.70

Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            1:48.77
 -- Midlakes  'B'                                      x1:49.04
Section  2
  1 Batavia                                             1:45.32
  2 Victor                                              1:46.94
  3 North Rose Wolcott                                  1:48.43
Section  3
 -- Edison Tech  'D'                                   x1:49.75
 -- Victor  'B'                                        x1:50.04
Section  4
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      1:56.78
 -- Penfield  'B'                                      x2:00.41

Event 44  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Marcus Whitman                                      2:09.22
  2 Batavia                                             2:15.06

Event 48  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Victor                                              9:24.46
  2 Midlakes                                            9:25.61
  3 Penfield                                            9:31.03
  4 School Of The Arts                                  9:39.14
  5 North Rose Wolcott                                  9:44.72
  6 Gates-Chili                                         9:44.91
  7 Batavia                                            10:26.22
 -- Victor  'B'                                       x10:43.05

Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili           11-00.00
  2 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               10-06.00
  3 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                10-00.00
  3 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              10-00.00
  3 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00
  3 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00
  7 Bartula, Jeremy           10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00
  7 Voges, Tim                12 Batavia                9-06.00
  7 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                 9-06.00
 10 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet           9-00.00
 10 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-00.00
 12 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               8-00.00
 12 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                8-00.00
 14 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander              7-06.00
 -- Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                     NH

Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport            8-06.00
  2 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet           7-06.00
 -- Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                    NH

Event 60  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               6-01.00
  2 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-09.00
  3 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00
  4 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5-03.00
  4 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet           5-03.00
  4 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech            5-03.00
  4 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia                5-03.00
  4 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                5-03.00
  9 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet           5-02.00
 10 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                5-00.00
 10 Young, John               11 East Irondeq           5-00.00
 12 Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech            4-09.00
 12 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli           4-09.00
 14 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             4-03.00
 -- Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander                   NH
 -- Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet                NH

Event 61  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield               4-03.00
  2 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket             4-00.00
  2 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield               4-00.00

Event 62  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket             4-06.00

Event 63  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   FOUL

Event 65  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th          27-09.75
  2 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th          26-09.25
  3 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia               24-00.50

Event 72  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili           21-07.50
  2 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                20-09.00
  3 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           20-08.00
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           20-07.00
  5 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           20-03.25
  6 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          20-01.50
  7 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                19-11.75
  8 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           19-09.00
  9 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander             19-05.25
  9 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               19-05.25
 11 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           19-01.25
 12 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                19-01.00
 12 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               19-01.00
 14 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech           18-11.75
 15 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander             18-10.50
 16 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                18-09.75
 17 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               18-03.50
 18 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th          18-00.50
 19 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia               17-09.25
 20 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq          17-08.75
 21 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia               17-06.75
 22 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             17-06.50
 23 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            16-11.75
 24 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes              16-11.50
 24 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             16-11.50
 26 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           16-11.00
 27 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          16-10.25
 27 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili           16-10.25
 29 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech           16-09.00
 30 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech           16-04.00
 31 Howe, John                12 School Of Th          16-03.75
 32 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          16-00.00
 33 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                15-10.25
 34 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               15-09.25
 35 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             15-08.00
 36 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili           15-05.75
 37 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli          15-03.75
 37 Krajewski, Jason          12 Alexander             15-03.75
 39 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                14-06.50
 40 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili           14-05.00
 41 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech           14-02.50
 42 Young, John               11 East Irondeq          13-02.25
 43 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                12-03.00

Event 73  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                15-07.25
  2 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm          13-04.00
  3 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket            13-03.50
  4 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet          12-10.00
 -- Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    FOUL
 -- Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              FOUL
 -- Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes                  FOUL

Event 74  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm          13-06.25
  2 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th          12-01.25
  3 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm          10-11.75
  4 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm          10-04.50
  5 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket             9-11.00
  6 Ryan, Brendan              8 Marcus Whitm           8-09.50
  6 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           8-09.50