Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2008 10:48 PM
                             Group AB - 12/20/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.84   1 
  2 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su              6.88   1 
  3 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen              7.01   1 
  4 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              7.11   1 
  5 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.16   2 
  6 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su              7.17   2 
  7 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.20   7 
  8 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                   7.26   2 
  9 Barnes, Shabazz           11 Greece Athen              7.31   2 
 10 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               7.33   2 
 11 Wong, Colin               12 Pittsford Su              7.36   3 
 12 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.38   3 
 13 Heberle, Craig             9 Churchville-              7.40   7 
 14 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.52   3 
 15 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.53   3 
 16 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.57   3 
 17 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-              7.65   4 
 18 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton                  7.70   5 
 19 Sabia, Nick               12 Canandaigua               7.71   5 
 20 Hah, JB                   12 Brighton                  7.72   4 
 21 Gordon, Chris             12 Brighton                  7.77   4 
 22 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                   7.79   3 
 23 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid                   7.86   4 
 24 Rodak, Alan               12 Canandaigua               7.91   5 
 24 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss              7.91   5 
 26 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              7.92   6 
 27 Schessel, Nick            11 Waterloo                  8.01   6 
 28 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid                   8.03   5 
 28 Kenney, Tyler             10 Canandaigua               8.03   7 
 30 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.11   5 
 31 McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua               8.23   6 
 32 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn              8.34   6 
 33 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.39   6 
 34 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                  8.49   5 
 35 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua               8.54   6 
 36 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn              8.62   6 
 37 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               8.65   7 
 38 Debs, Darren              11 Canandaigua               8.95   7 
 39 Pontera, Daniel           10 Canandaigua               9.06   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                     38.37   1 
  2 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su             38.69   3 
  3 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen             38.93   2 
  4 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su             39.13   1 
  5 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen             39.38   3 
  6 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua              39.49   2 
  7 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             39.54   2 
  8 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  39.60   3 
  9 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss             40.07   1 
 10 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             40.11   3 
 11 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  40.17   5 
 12 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             40.41   3 
 13 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             41.24   4 
 14 Cooper, Philip            12 Brighton                 41.58   1 
 15 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss             41.61   6 
 16 Kazley, Patrick           11 McQuaid                  41.65   2 
 17 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su             41.69   3 
 18 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo                 41.76   3 
 19 Lamas, David              12 Brighton                 41.80   2 
 20 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   42.04   4 
 21 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                   42.05   6 
 22 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  42.13   6 
 23 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   42.15   7 
 24 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                   42.24   4 
 25 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                   42.53   4 
 26 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-             42.56   5 
 27 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su             42.68   3 
 28 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                   42.92   5 
 29 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen             43.08   7 
 30 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             43.18   4 
 31 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo                 43.20   5 
 32 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss             43.37   5 
 33 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 43.47   6 
 34 Barnes, Shabazz           11 Greece Athen             43.62   7 
 35 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss             43.83   6 
 36 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss             43.92   6 
 37 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss             44.00   5 
 38 Chipouras, Brian          12 Brighton                 44.06   7 
 39 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss             44.17   7 
 40 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo                 44.38   7 
 41 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                  44.71   5 
 42 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             45.07   8 
 43 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss             47.54   7 
 44 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss             48.07   7 
 45 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                 48.20   8 
 46 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq             48.62   8 
 47 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  49.12   8 
 48 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me             50.92   8 
 49 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                   52.36   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           2:05.77  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 2:05.80  
  3 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:11.39  
  4 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:12.56  
  5 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 2:12.59  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           2:43.03  
  2 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           2:48.41  
  3 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                2:56.83  
  4 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           2:58.55  
  5 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:00.72  
  6 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               3:01.94  
  7 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:03.35  
  8 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           3:03.51  
  9 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           3:03.54  
 10 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           3:06.96  
 11 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           3:13.73  
 12 Srinivasan, Ananth        11 Pittsford Me           3:14.67  
 13 McGuire, Justin           12 Churchville-           3:20.05  
 14 Clarke, Evan              10 Churchville-           3:33.78  
 15 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-           3:43.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           4:48.31  
  2 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           4:49.56  
  3 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           4:51.24  
  4 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           4:55.91  
  5 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            4:57.78  
  6 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:03.99  
  7 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:07.02  
  8 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           5:07.03  
  9 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           5:08.09  
 10 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:09.91  
 11 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su           5:11.08  
 12 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:11.76  
 13 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:12.83  
 14 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           5:13.08  
 15 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           5:15.11  
 16 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           5:16.69  
 17 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           5:17.20  
 18 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                5:24.98  
 19 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           5:25.75  
 20 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           5:26.26  
 21 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo               5:31.35  
 22 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           5:46.50  
 23 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                5:46.54  
 24 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:46.64  
 25 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:53.21  
 26 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           5:57.41  
 27 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq           6:24.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton                  8.58   1 
  2 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                  8.91   1 
  3 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                    9.48   1 
  4 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.60   1 
  5 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                 10.09   1 
  6 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   10.37   2 
  7 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  10.85   2 
  8 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.30   2 
  9 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              11.36   2 
 10 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.82   2 
 11 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              11.94   2 
 -- Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:41.97   1 
  2 West Irondequoit                                    3:42.00   2 
  3 McQuaid  'B'                                       x3:43.64   1 
  4 McQuaid                                             3:50.52   1 
  5 Brighton                                            3:53.70   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x3:53.77   1 
  7 Greece Odyssey                                      3:57.15   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x3:59.72   2 
  9 Greece Athena                                       4:00.35   2 
 10 Waterloo                                            4:05.47   2 
 11 Brighton  'B'                                      x4:10.19   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      4:13.62   1 
 -- Pittsford Mendon                                         DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 5-10.00  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse               5-06.00  
  3 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  3 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                5-02.00  
  3 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-02.00  
  3 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  7 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 4-10.00  
  7 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton               4-10.00  
  7 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                4-10.00  
  7 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton               4-10.00  
 11 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 11 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                4-06.00  
 -- Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               11-00.00  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-06.00  
  4 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  5 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  5 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  7 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  8 McDonnough, Tim           11 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               18-07.75  
  2 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                18-04.75  
  3 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua           16-10.50  
  4 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid               15-10.00  
  5 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          15-06.00  
  6 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse              14-03.75  
  7 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn          11-06.00  
 -- Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          42-05.50  
  2 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                39-06.00  
  3 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          37-07.75  
  4 Young, Archie             12 Brighton              36-11.75  
  5 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su          36-09.75  
  6 Sapere, Frank             11 McQuaid               36-09.25  
  7 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           35-04.75  
  8 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          34-04.50  
  9 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                33-11.00  
 10 Ayers, Sam                11 Canandaigua           33-02.25  
 11 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-05.50  
 12 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua           27-06.50  
 -- McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              43-05.75  
  2 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               35-06.00  
  3 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          34-08.25  
  4 Sabia, Nick               12 Canandaigua           33-08.25  
  5 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          32-08.00  
  6 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          31-10.25  
  7 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               31-09.00  
  8 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          31-08.00  
  9 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-06.50  
 10 Pease, Scott              11 Canandaigua           30-09.75  
 11 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid               29-06.25  
 12 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           28-09.50  
 13 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          25-11.50  
 14 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          25-09.00  
 15 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           25-08.75  
 16 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              20-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.19   1 
  2 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.44   1 
  3 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.65   1 
  4 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.81   2 
  5 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                  7.88   3 
  6 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                   7.93   2 
  7 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss              7.96   2 
  8 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.08   4 
  8 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.08   3 
 10 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                  8.18   2 
 10 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                   8.18   5 
 12 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   8.19   4 
 13 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen              8.20   3 
 14 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.22   3 
 15 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.25   4 
 16 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                   8.32   2 
 17 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.40   5 
 18 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   8.51   4 
 19 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq              8.57   4 
 20 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.61   5 
 21 Duffy, Dylan               9 West Irondeq              8.84   4 
 22 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              8.93   5 
 23 Goga, Andrew               9 West Irondeq              9.01   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     40.40   1 
  2 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su             42.80   1 
  3 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss             42.97   1 
  4 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen             43.03   1 
  5 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 43.83   2 
  6 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             44.12   2 
  7 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq             44.92   5 
  8 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   45.20   2 
  9 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   45.38   2 
 10 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  45.58   1 
 11 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   46.66   2 
 12 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  46.78   3 
 13 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  47.10   4 
 14 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss             47.30   2 
 15 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su             47.35   2 
 16 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             47.53   3 
 17 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen             47.66   3 
 18 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  48.73   4 
 19 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss             50.32   4 
 20 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             50.52   3 
 21 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             50.85   4 
 22 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     51.04   2 
 23 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             52.49   4 
 24 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss             52.51   4 
 25 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq             53.31   5 
 26 Thompson, Connor           9 West Irondeq             57.17   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                2:26.23  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:09.39  
  2 Lande, Lee                10 Pittsford Me           3:11.53  
  3 Diloretto, David           9 Brighton               3:24.81  
  4 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 3:32.80  
  5 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:34.10  
  6 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:42.25  
  7 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           3:42.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           5:20.01  
  2 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:23.55  
  3 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:27.70  
  4 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                5:29.46  
  5 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           5:31.88  
  6 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:32.03  
  7 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           5:39.10  
  8 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           5:41.62  
  9 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                5:42.57  
 10 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           5:47.75  
 11 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           5:49.04  
 12 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           5:50.04  
 13 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq           6:11.29  
 14 Waack, Nils                9 Pittsford Me           6:12.73  
 15 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 6:18.76  
 16 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn           6:21.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     10.22  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-02.00  
  2 Chen, Sam                 10 Brighton               4-10.00  
  3 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 -- Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              11-00.00  
  2 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-01.50  
  2 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid               14-08.00  
  3 Kash, Nick                10 McQuaid               14-06.50  
  4 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid               13-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kash, Nick                10 McQuaid               34-02.50  
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                33-02.75  
  3 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton              32-09.50  
  4 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                29-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  32-01.00  
  2 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          30-10.25  
  3 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                29-10.50  
  4 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          24-09.25  
  5 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          23-00.75  
  6 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                22-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.87   1 
  2 Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                      8.40   1 
  3 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                      8.89   1 
  4 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      9.08   1 
  5 Earp, Lee                  7 Waterloo                  9.12   1 
  6 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      9.63   1 
  7 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.65   1 
  8 McConeghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  10.14   2 
  9 Kerr, Adam                 8 McQuaid                  10.59   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  45.59  
  2 Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                     49.79  
  3 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     54.04  
  4 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     54.74  
  5 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     58.26  
  6 Orlando, Ruairi            7 Mynderse                 59.44  
  7 Ruff, Jaron                7 Mynderse                 59.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlando, Ruairi            7 Mynderse               3:08.03  
  2 Ruff, Jaron                7 Mynderse               3:17.90  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bovenzi, Sean              8 McQuaid                3:27.17  
  2 Fox, Alex                  7 McQuaid                3:38.60  
  3 Hughes, James Ian          8 McQuaid                3:41.71  
  4 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid                3:43.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                5:28.14  
  2 Giovannini Dolan, Noah     7 Waterloo               5:53.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConeghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  12.94  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earp, Lee                  7 Waterloo               8-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Adam                 8 McQuaid               24-02.25  
  2 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               22-11.25  
  3 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid               21-06.75