Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2008 09:53 AM
                            Groups AB - 12/23/2008                             
                                     U.R.                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                   6.68  
  2 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.78  
  3 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.80  
  4 Lopez, Chris              12 Pitt Sutherland           6.98  
Section  2  
  1 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.92  
  2 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin              7.01  
  3 Mincey, Anthony           11 Greece Athen              7.02  
  4 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen              7.25  
Section  3  
  1 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                   6.90  
  2 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              7.02  
  3 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.05  
Section  4  
  1 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pitt Sutherland           7.12  
  2 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.17  
  3 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.20  
Section  5  
  1 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                   7.16  
  2 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.30  
Section  6  
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq              7.16  
  2 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                   7.23  
  3 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pitt Sutherland           7.42  
Section  7  
  1 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               7.29  
Section  8  
  1 Wynn, Regis               10 Aquinas                   7.31  
  2 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.41  
  3 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              7.42  
  3 Wei, Travis               11 Pitt Mendon               7.42  
Section  9  
  1 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala              7.39  
  2 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.51  
  3 Menon, Akash              10 Pitt Sutherland           7.60  
Section  10  
  1 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin              7.30  
  2 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.44  
  3 Williams, Marlon          11 Bishop Kearn              7.46  
Section  11  
  1 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin              7.36  
  2 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               7.74  
Section  12  
  1 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                   7.87  
Section  13  
  1 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas                   7.60  
  2 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala              7.69  
  3 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                    7.97  
  4 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              8.12  
Section  14  
  1 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.04  
  2 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.10  
Section  15  
  1 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua               7.91  
  2 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn              8.51  
Section  17  
  1 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua               8.45  
  2 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.65  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                  38.95  
  2 Wood, John                10 EAST                     41.27  
  3 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                     45.54  
Section  2  
  1 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin             40.19  
  2 Denk, Matt                10 Aquinas                  40.64  
Section  3  
  1 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin             41.99  
Section  4  
  1 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  41.57  
  2 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  41.64  
Section  5  
  1 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             42.02  
  2 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  42.51  
Section  6  
  1 Kazley, Patrick           11 McQuaid                  41.58  
  2 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             41.84  
  3 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua              45.65  
Section  7  
  1 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             42.09  
  2 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pitt Sutherland          42.26  
Section  8  
  1 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton                 43.29  
  2 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  43.48  
  3 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                   44.24  
  4 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   44.40  
Section  9  
  1 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen             41.66  
  2 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  42.69  
  3 Wynn, Regis               10 Aquinas                  43.70  
  4 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                  44.49  
  5 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   45.53  
Section  10  
  1 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  44.24  
  2 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                   45.83  
  3 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala             46.22  
  4 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             46.26  
Section  11  
  1 Domingo, Joe              12 Pitt Mendon              46.49  
  2 Quinn, Steven             10 Pitt Mendon              46.89  
  3 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             49.35  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaenike, David            12 Pitt Sutherland        1:31.29  
  2 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                1:31.68  
  3 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:32.52  
  4 Moulton, Tim              12 Pitt Mendon            1:32.97  
  5 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pitt Sutherland        1:33.49  
  6 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                1:33.83  
  7 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pitt Mendon            1:35.53  
  8 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                1:36.27  
Section  2  
  1 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:33.90  
  2 Feeley, Evan              10 Pitt Sutherland        1:35.67  
  3 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           1:36.00  
  4 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 1:36.67  
  5 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen           1:37.20  
  6 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 1:37.46  
  7 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                1:39.10  
  8 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                 1:42.00  
  9 Hallock, William          11 Pitt Mendon            1:42.68  
Section  3  
  1 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:35.66  
  2 Randall, Brian            10 Pitt Sutherland        1:40.02  
  3 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 1:40.30  
  4 McArdle, Matt             11 Pitt Mendon            1:42.80  
  5 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton               1:43.92  
  6 Shebert, George           11 Pitt Mendon            1:44.57  
  7 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:53.25  
Section  4  
  1 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                1:43.36  
  2 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:45.17  
  3 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:46.04  
  4 Chipouras, Brian          12 Brighton               1:49.06  
  5 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                1:49.07  
  6 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           1:49.77  
  7 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                1:49.84  
  8 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:51.44  
  9 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           1:53.08  
 10 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                1:53.09  
 11 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           1:56.91  
 12 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:57.13  
 13 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn           2:01.32  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                2:55.30  
  2 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                2:55.93  
  3 Moulton, Tim              12 Pitt Mendon            2:58.19  
  4 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pitt Sutherland        2:58.26  
  5 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               2:59.83  
  6 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 3:06.01  
  7 Silberg, Mark             11 Pitt Sutherland        3:08.63  
  8 Pecora, Daniel            11 Aquinas                3:12.08  
  9 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                3:12.26  
Section  2  
  1 Messina, Isaac            11 Pitt Sutherland        3:06.81  
  2 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                3:21.21  
  3 Shebert, George           11 Pitt Mendon            3:22.09  
  4 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                3:23.08  
  5 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           3:33.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:56.33  
  2 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                5:11.62  
  3 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                5:12.23  
  4 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:13.48  
  5 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            5:14.76  
  6 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:19.01  
  7 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:21.32  
  8 Scharr, Tanner            12 Canandaigua            5:22.36  
  9 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           5:24.94  
 10 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.49  
 11 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:44.73  
 12 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn           5:45.09  
 13 Pike, Christopher         11 Pitt Mendon            5:50.83  
 14 Lande, Lee                10 Pitt Mendon            5:50.86  
 15 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                5:51.35  
 16 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5:59.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phelan, Conor             12 Pitt Sutherland       10:11.54  
  2 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq          10:25.12  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss          10:30.34  
  4 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pitt Sutherland       10:41.59  
  5 Fischer, Sean             10 Pitt Sutherland       10:58.32  
  6 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                11:00.21  
  7 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss          11:02.08  
  8 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                11:05.83  
  9 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas               11:11.98  
 10 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pitt Sutherland       11:16.38  
 11 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                11:16.96  
 12 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:17.12  
 13 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pitt Sutherland       11:19.79  
 14 James, Cook               11 McQuaid               11:23.46  
 15 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           11:25.94  
 16 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid               11:43.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    8.28  
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                   8.45  
Section  2  
  1 Lee, Cameron              12 Pitt Sutherland           8.90  
Section  3  
  1 Vetere, James             12 Pitt Mendon               8.81  
  2 Duff, Brian               12 Pitt Mendon               9.61  
Section  4  
  1 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.28  
  2 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas                   9.31  
  3 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                   9.62  
Section  5  
  1 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                    9.68  
  2 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  10.63  
Section  6  
  1 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.73  
  2 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.89  
Section  7  
  1 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                    9.40  
  2 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             10.37  
Section  8  
  1 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.18  
Section  9  
  1 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.69  
  2 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              12.02  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 East                                                1:39.36  
  2 Ben Franklin                                        1:43.85  
 -- Aquinas  'B'                                        1:45.98  
Section  2  
  1 Greece Odyssey                                      1:46.42  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:46.64  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:47.34  
Section  3  
  2 Hilton                                              1:54.84  
 -- Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:43.78  
Section  4  
  1 McQuaid                                             1:46.09  
  2 Bishop Kearney                                      1:48.95  
Section  5  
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:54.02  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McQuaid                                             3:54.57  
  2 Greece Athena                                       3:55.57  
  3 West Irondequoit                                    4:00.01  
Section  2  
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:17.29  
  2 Greece Odyssey                                      4:22.35  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:02.60  
  2 McQuaid                                             9:07.98  
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      9:20.24  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:26.16  
  6 Hilton                                              9:36.19  
 -- McQuaid  'B'                                        9:34.11  
 -- Bishop Kearney  'B'                                11:47.07  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00  
  2 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  3 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pitt Sutherland        5-04.00  
  3 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                5-04.00  
  5 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                5-00.00  
  5 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
  5 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  5 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00  
  5 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
  5 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
 11 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 11 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pitt Sutherland        4-09.00  
 11 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pitt Mendon            4-09.00  
 -- Soble, Brad               12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Quinn, Steven             10 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 -- Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               11-00.00  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-00.00  
  3 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pitt Sutherland       10-00.00  
  3 Vetere, James             12 Pitt Mendon           10-00.00  
  6 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                9-06.00  
  6 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                9-06.00  
  6 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  6 Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                9-06.00  
 10 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss           8-00.00  
 10 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 10 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 13 Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Feeley, Evan              10 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 -- McDonnough, Tim           11 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas               21-06.50  
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               20-10.00  
  3 Lopez, Chris              12 Pitt Sutherland       20-07.75  
  4 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                19-07.00  
  5 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton              17-11.00  
  6 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                17-10.50  
  7 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas               17-08.75  
  8 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid               17-08.00  
  9 Drees, Richie             11 Pitt Mendon           17-06.00  
 10 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               17-02.25  
 11 Duff, Brian               12 Pitt Mendon           16-09.00  
 12 Menon, Akash              10 Pitt Sutherland       16-08.75  
 12 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  16-08.75  
 14 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin          15-09.75  
 15 Shen, Michael             10 Pitt Mendon           15-08.00  
 16 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua           15-03.50  
 17 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          15-02.75  
 18 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           14-04.50  
 19 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          13-07.75  
 20 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua           13-03.50  
 21 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          11-00.50  
 -- Choudhry, Osman           10 Pitt Mendon               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                40-08.50  
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               39-04.50  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          38-09.75  
  4 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq          38-02.50  
  5 Lee, Cameron              12 Pitt Sutherland       36-02.00  
  6 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               34-08.50  
  7 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                33-07.50  
  8 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           32-02.50  
  9 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua           32-01.00  
 10 Drees, Richie             11 Pitt Mendon           31-03.25  
 11 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           31-00.50  
 12 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                30-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          44-02.00  
  2 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               39-11.50  
  3 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           38-02.25  
  4 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          38-00.00  
  5 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          35-07.00  
  6 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          35-05.50  
  7 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          34-06.50  
  8 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          32-07.50  
  9 Wei, Travis               11 Pitt Mendon           31-03.25  
 10 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               30-10.00  
 11 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          27-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Domingo, Joe              12 Pitt Mendon           32-06.75  
  2 Khan, Faraz               11 Pitt Mendon           31-02.75  
  3 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              29-10.50  
  4 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               27-06.50  
  5 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          27-06.25  
  6 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           26-06.50  
  7 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          23-07.25  
  8 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           22-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      7.05  
  2 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.14  
  3 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.15  
  4 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq              8.24  
Section  2  
  1 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                      7.28  
  2 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.29  
  3 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                      7.61  
Section  3  
  1 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                   7.44  
  2 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.45  
  3 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                   8.04  
Section  4  
  1 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.86  
  2 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   7.88  
Section  5  
  1 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                   7.77  
  2 Littles, JaQuan            9 EAST                      7.94  
Section  6  
  1 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.06  
  2 Yoon, Julian              10 Pitt Sutherland           8.21  
  3 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.24  
Section  7  
  1 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                      7.67  
  2 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              8.21  
  3 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.27  
  4 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.69  
Section  8  
  1 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.26  
  2 Farina, Robert             9 Hilton                    8.28  
  3 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   8.32  
Section  9  
  1 Abbazzia, Nick             9 Aquinas                   8.50  
  2 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.51  
Section  10  
  1 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pitt Sutherland           7.82  
  2 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pitt Mendon               8.78  
Section  11  
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.73  
Section  12  
  1 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq              8.24  
  2 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                   9.63  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     39.90  
  2 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     40.74  
  3 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     41.91  
  4 Williams, Ethan           10 Aquinas                  43.78  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     43.00  
  2 Kaufman, David            10 Pitt Sutherland          43.91  
  3 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             44.94  
  4 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                   45.54  
  5 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                   48.74  
Section  3  
  1 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   45.23  
  2 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   45.82  
  3 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen             45.89  
  4 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                 46.05  
  5 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  46.08  
Section  4  
  1 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   46.26  
  2 Harding, Robert            9 Pitt Sutherland          47.19  
  3 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  47.82  
  4 Farina, Robert             9 Hilton                   48.46  
  5 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                 48.68  
  6 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                     50.12  
Section  5  
  1 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen             45.64  
  2 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen             47.51  
  3 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  48.08  
  4 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  48.26  
  5 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss             48.78  
Section  6  
  1 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  46.70  
  2 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala             48.75  
  3 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             49.29  
Section  7  
  1 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     45.23  
  2 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     46.95  
  3 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen             48.34  
  4 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  50.23  
Section  8  
  1 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss             51.28  
  2 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             51.29  
Section  9  
  1 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen             49.07  
  2 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss             54.41  
  3 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  54.71  
  4 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq             54.84  
  5 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss             56.62  
  6 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           1:01.34  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           1:40.94  
  2 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           1:44.41  
  3 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:46.28  
  4 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                1:46.86  
  5 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:49.07  
  6 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:49.54  
  7 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:50.57  
  8 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           1:51.60  
  9 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:51.77  
 10 Xu, Barry                 10 Brighton               1:52.89  
Section  2  
  1 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           1:50.74  
  2 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           1:52.10  
  3 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pitt Sutherland        1:53.80  
  4 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                1:56.71  
  5 Gertner, Mike             11 Pitt Sutherland        2:08.87  
  6 Thompson, Connor           9 West Irondeq           2:16.64  
  7 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           2:16.86  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:04.23  
  2 Peartree, Colin           10 Pitt Sutherland        3:05.62  
  3 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                3:09.80  
  4 Mishra, Karn              10 Pitt Sutherland        3:13.01  
  5 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pitt Sutherland        3:13.25  
  6 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pitt Sutherland        3:14.15  
  7 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                3:36.84  
  8 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           3:42.94  
  9 Ohlson, Jaden              9 Oakfield-Ala           3:43.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Dan               10 Pitt Sutherland        5:46.82  
  2 George, Connor             9 Oakfield-Ala           5:49.21  
  3 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           5:49.99  
  4 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq           6:12.48  
  5 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala           6:28.83  
  6 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn           6:42.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                13:35.97  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     10.40  
  2 Ohlson, Jaden              9 Oakfield-Ala             11.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      2:00.39  
 -- East  'B'                                           1:48.76  
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:49.59  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Odyssey                                      4:28.57  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           9:44.04  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-04.00  
  2 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  3 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                   4-09.00  
  3 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   4-09.00  
 -- Harding, Robert            9 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                        NH  
 -- Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Chen, Sam                 10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-00.00  
 -- Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoon, Julian              10 Pitt Sutherland       16-04.50  
  2 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss          15-09.00  
  3 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                15-01.50  
  4 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid               15-01.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                32-04.00  
  2 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                27-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  33-11.00  
  2 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          32-02.25  
  3 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus               31-05.75  
  4 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                31-02.50  
  5 Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala          31-00.00  
  6 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              30-09.75  
  7 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          30-04.25  
  8 Chaddock, Brad            10 Oakfield-Ala          29-03.00  
  9 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          28-02.50  
 10 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq          27-05.25  
 11 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          24-02.25  
 12 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pitt Mendon           22-08.50  
 13 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                22-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.89  
  2 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      9.07  
Section  2  
  1 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                      8.95  
  2 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.29  
  3 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   9.37  
Section  3  
  1 Montero, Yohairo           7 Aquinas                   9.29  
  2 McConaghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                   9.82  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  46.20  
  2 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                  46.30  
  3 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     53.27  
  4 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn             53.42  
  5 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     53.75  
  6 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     53.94  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                1:50.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConaghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  12.93  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               21-09.25  
  2 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                  18-06.00