Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2008 09:45 AM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/30/2008                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                      6.73  
  2 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.75  
  3 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.77  
  4 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              6.81  
  5 Woodley, Terrance         12 East Irondeq              6.89  
  6 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schroedr          6.92  
  7 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.94  
  8 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.12  
Section  2  
  1 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schroedr          6.94  
  2 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su              6.95  
  3 Segar, Christian          12 McQuaid                   7.00  
  4 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thomas            7.05  
  5 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.13  
  6 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet              7.22  
  7 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq              7.32  
Section  3  
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq              7.12  
  2 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thomas            7.16  
  3 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 SOTA                      7.22  
  4 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me              7.23  
  5 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.25  
  6 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                   7.26  
  7 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schroedr          7.27  
Section  4  
  1 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet              7.01  
  2 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schroedr          7.02  
  3 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schroedr          7.24  
  4 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.32  
  5 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su              7.35  
  6 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me              7.48  
  7 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              7.49  
  8 Braswell, Joseph          11 SOTA                      7.56  
Section  5  
  1 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schroedr          7.20  
  2 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                   7.28  
  3 Logan, Josh                8 SOTA                      7.30  
  4 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schroedr          7.35  
  5 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schroedr          7.44  
  5 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.44  
  7 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin              7.56  
Section  6  
  1 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              7.35  
  2 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq              7.41  
  3 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet              7.42  
  4 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thomas            7.48  
  5 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                   7.51  
  6 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              7.52  
  7 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.61  
Section  7  
  1 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                   7.38  
  2 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      7.40  
  3 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schroedr          7.47  
  4 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thomas            7.60  
  5 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                 7.75  
  6 Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thomas            7.94  
Section  8  
  1 Bryant, Tyrese            10 SOTA                      7.59  
  2 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton                  7.69  
  3 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                   7.79  
  4 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schroedr          7.85  
  5 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye                   8.19  
Section  9  
  1 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli              7.75  
  2 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.86  
  3 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   8.01  
  4 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli              8.03  
  5 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                   8.20  
  6 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thomas            8.27  
Section  10  
  1 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   7.98  
  2 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid                   8.00  
  3 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   8.03  
  4 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli              8.12  
  5 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia                   8.14  
Section  11  
  1 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                   7.92  
  2 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thomas            8.08  
  3 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli              8.10  
  4 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                 8.19  
  5 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                   8.25  
  6 Rawleigh, DJ               8 Bath-Haverli              8.32  
  7 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                   8.60  
Section  12  
  1 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                   8.52  
Section  13  
  1 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                   8.52  
  2 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schroedr          8.58  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin             24.15  
  2 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thomas           25.05  
  3 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  25.16  
  4 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thomas           25.70  
  5 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  26.27  
 -- Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin                DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me             26.33  
  2 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  26.56  
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  26.93  
  4 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                  27.36  
Section  3  
  1 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me             26.21  
  2 Bruner, Desmin            11 SOTA                     27.57  
  3 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  27.62  
  4 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                  27.70  
  5 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                  28.77  
Section  4  
  1 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thomas           26.13  
  2 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thomas           26.23  
  3 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me             27.32  
  4 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                  27.80  
Section  5  
  1 Wood, John                10 EAST                     24.34  
  2 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thomas           27.42  
  3 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                  29.97  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                     37.30  
  2 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet             37.38  
  3 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  38.66  
  4 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin             38.88  
  5 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet             40.25  
  6 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su             40.81  
Section  2  
  1 Segar, Christian          12 McQuaid                  37.58  
  2 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schroedr         37.59  
  3 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schroedr         38.40  
  4 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                  39.02  
  5 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet             39.66  
  6 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                  40.21  
Section  3  
  1 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schroedr         39.00  
  2 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             39.02  
  3 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  40.11  
Section  4  
  1 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                  39.85  
  2 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             40.11  
  3 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                 40.77  
  4 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                 40.86  
  5 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet             43.14  
  6 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet             43.29  
Section  5  
  1 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  39.89  
  2 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schroedr         40.71  
  3 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                41.31  
  4 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                  42.32  
  5 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  45.29  
Section  6  
  1 Woodley, Terrance         12 East Irondeq             39.63  
  2 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli             40.77  
  3 Braswell, Joseph          11 SOTA                     41.21  
  4 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                  41.42  
  5 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                41.44  
Section  7  
  1 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin             40.96  
  2 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schroedr         41.43  
  3 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet             41.45  
  4 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                  41.64  
  5 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su             41.73  
  6 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             41.77  
  7 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schroedr         41.98  
  8 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  42.16  
  9 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  42.56  
 10 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  43.86  
Section  8  
  1 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli             42.30  
  2 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet             42.46  
  3 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schroedr         42.76  
  4 Mitchell, Kendall         12 Rush Henriet             42.78  
  5 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                  43.02  
  6 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid                  43.70  
  7 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid                  47.58  
Section  9  
  1 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schroedr         41.45  
  2 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             42.90  
  3 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                  44.31  
  4 Bryant, Tyrese            10 SOTA                     44.53  
  5 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye                  44.61  
  6 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me             45.12  
  7 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  45.13  
  8 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli             45.47  
  9 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                45.51  
 10 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye                  47.05  
Section  10  
  1 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli             46.89  
  2 Rawleigh, DJ               8 Bath-Haverli             47.07  
  3 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me             47.14  
  4 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli             47.29  
  5 Hardaway, Taquan           8 SOTA                     47.70  
  6 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  48.93  
  7 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli             50.25  
  8 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli             50.37  
  9 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                  53.44  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           1:29.13  
  2 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                1:29.40  
  3 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su           1:31.67  
  4 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           1:32.09  
  5 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schroedr       1:32.60  
  6 Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thomas         1:33.21  
  7 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                1:33.31  
  8 Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet           1:33.38  
  9 Abdi, Yusuf               11 SOTA                   1:34.65  
 10 Nasello, AJ               10 Webster Schroedr       1:34.83  
 11 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                1:35.36  
 12 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                1:39.35  
Section  2  
  1 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                1:33.74  
  2 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli           1:35.17  
  3 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:36.22  
  3 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               1:36.22  
  5 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                1:37.15  
  6 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:37.21  
  7 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thomas         1:37.33  
  8 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                1:38.23  
  9 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           1:38.35  
 10 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           1:38.55  
 11 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                1:43.42  
 12 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                1:44.28  
Section  3  
  1 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin           1:36.05  
  2 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:38.20  
  3 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           1:42.03  
  4 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                1:42.40  
  5 Hopkins, Daniel           10 SOTA                   1:42.51  
  6 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton               1:43.51  
  7 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                1:44.32  
  8 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                1:47.87  
  9 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                1:48.00  
 10 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                1:49.90  
 11 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                1:50.76  
 12 Marshall, William          9 Ben Franklin           1:55.00  
Section  4  
  1 White, Paris              12 SOTA                   1:45.76  
  2 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schroedr       1:47.15  
  3 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:47.73  
  4 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                1:48.73  
  5 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                1:50.42  
  6 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           1:51.06  
  7 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                1:51.97  
  8 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                1:52.03  
  9 Markakis, David           10 SOTA                   1:54.72  
 10 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:05.18  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           2:41.98  
  2 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su           2:43.07  
  3 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           2:46.96  
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           2:47.68  
  5 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               2:47.97  
  6 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           2:49.62  
  7 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                2:50.43  
  8 Guider, Colin             12 Webster Thomas         2:53.56  
  9 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schroedr       2:55.86  
 10 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet           2:57.77  
 11 Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli           3:01.59  
 12 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet           3:01.69  
 13 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           3:02.20  
 14 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           3:04.04  
 15 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                3:06.63  
 16 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           3:44.20  
Section  2  
  1 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           3:00.49  
  2 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           3:02.75  
  3 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq           3:04.31  
  4 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:16.06  
  5 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           3:17.72  
  6 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                3:20.05  
  7 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                3:21.16  
  8 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:27.77  
  9 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                3:28.57  
 10 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:34.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           4:39.09  
  2 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           4:40.24  
  3 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           4:41.25  
  4 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           4:41.86  
  5 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq           4:43.24  
  6 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schroedr       4:47.80  
  7 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schroedr       4:48.13  
  8 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet           4:50.08  
  9 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:51.29  
 10 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           4:56.52  
 11 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                5:00.51  
 12 Demarle, Tyler            11 SOTA                   5:03.53  
 13 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                5:03.84  
 14 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                5:06.83  
 15 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           5:09.91  
 16 Armstrong, Sam            11 Bath-Haverli           5:12.37  
 17 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                5:17.26  
 18 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                5:17.47  
 19 McKinley, Jeffrey          9 Bath-Haverli           5:22.17  
Section  2  
  1 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schroedr       5:08.09  
  2 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su           5:11.29  
  3 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           5:15.70  
  4 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:18.05  
  5 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           5:18.30  
  6 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           5:18.37  
  7 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           5:19.96  
  8 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet           5:20.91  
  9 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           5:22.97  
 10 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                5:23.48  
 11 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                5:27.82  
 12 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           5:36.21  
 13 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schroedr       5:37.30  
 14 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:40.26  
 15 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                5:46.13  
 16 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                6:02.33  
 17 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                6:32.80  
 18 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                7:05.13  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              8.35  
  2 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton                  8.46  
  3 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thomas            8.52  
  4 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                  8.54  
  4 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli              8.54  
  6 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                   8.67  
  7 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me              8.83  
Section  2  
  1 Abdi, Yusuf               11 SOTA                      9.01  
  2 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                  9.33  
  3 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thomas            9.39  
  4 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli              9.96  
  5 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                10.85  
Section  3  
  1 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  10.68  
  2 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  10.78  
  3 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.30  
  4 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                  11.73  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli           5-08.00  
  1 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-08.00  
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00  
  4 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton               5-06.00  
  5 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thomas         5-03.00  
 -- Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet          11-06.00  
  3 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00  
  4 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  5 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schroedr      10-00.00  
  5 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  7 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  7 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
 -- Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thomas              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schroedr      21-07.00  
  2 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          20-07.50  
  3 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               19-07.75  
  4 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schroedr      19-07.25  
  5 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schroedr      18-08.50  
  6 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  18-05.75  
  7 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq          18-03.50  
  8 Dukes, Quentin            11 East Irondeq          18-03.25  
  9 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid               18-02.00  
 10 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye               17-08.00  
 11 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me          17-04.25  
 12 Bruner, Desmin            11 SOTA                  17-00.50  
 13 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               16-06.50  
 14 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-05.00  
 15 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid               16-04.50  
 16 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton              16-04.25  
 17 Howe, John                12 SOTA                  16-02.25  
 18 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton              15-11.75  
 19 Logan, Josh                8 SOTA                  15-08.75  
 20 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schroedr      15-08.50  
 21 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia               14-06.50  
 22 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me          14-05.25  
 23 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch          14-05.00  
 24 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      14-02.50  
 25 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thomas        14-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clowes, Jerrod            12 West Irondeq          46-07.25  
  2 Gatson, Jeremy            12 SOTA                  45-09.75  
  3 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               43-04.25  
  4 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schroedr      42-06.00  
  5 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          39-02.25  
  6 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 SOTA                  37-11.50  
  7 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               37-08.00  
  8 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               36-06.75  
  9 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          35-10.75  
 10 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               34-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          40-09.50  
  2 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schroedr      36-11.75  
  3 Correa, Chase             12 SOTA                  34-05.00  
  4 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schroedr      33-11.75  
  5 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schroedr      33-08.75  
  6 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      33-08.25  
  7 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             33-06.25  
  8 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          33-00.75  
  9 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          32-11.75  
 10 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               32-10.75  
 11 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               32-01.00  
 12 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thomas        32-00.75  
 13 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye               32-00.00  
 14 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          31-11.75  
 15 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          31-07.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thomas        33-03.50  
  2 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye               32-03.00  
  3 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              30-05.50  
  4 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schroedr      30-05.00  
  5 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              29-11.00  
  6 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               28-04.00  
  7 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me          26-03.50  
  8 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thomas        26-01.00  
  9 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          24-02.00  
 10 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               18-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      7.02  
  2 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.09  
  3 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.17  
  4 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.19  
  5 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schroedr          7.51  
Section  2  
  1 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      7.43  
  2 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.61  
  3 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su              7.69  
  4 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schroedr          7.71  
  5 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              7.76  
  6 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                      7.92  
  7 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   8.00  
Section  3  
  1 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thomas            7.76  
  2 Livergood, Jesse          11 Webster Thomas            7.98  
  3 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thomas            7.99  
  4 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thomas            8.16  
  5 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq              8.19  
  6 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                   8.50  
Section  4  
  1 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schroedr          7.86  
  2 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                  8.02  
  3 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schroedr          8.03  
  4 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schroedr          8.09  
  5 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thomas            8.12  
  6 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schroedr          8.16  
  7 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   8.31  
Section  5  
  1 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq              7.98  
  2 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schroedr          8.20  
  3 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thomas            8.22  
  4 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thomas            8.34  
  5 Stevensen, Marquis        10 Rush Henriet              8.41  
  6 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq              8.45  
  7 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq              8.58  
Section  6  
  1 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   8.30  
  2 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thomas            8.35  
  3 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet              8.53  
  4 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schroedr          8.58  
  5 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.66  
  6 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq              8.70  
Section  7  
  1 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me              8.59  
  2 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   8.93  
  3 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thomas            9.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     25.20  
  2 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thomas           27.21  
  3 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thomas           28.88  
  4 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thomas           29.06  
  5 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thomas           32.33  
Section  2  
  1 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     25.55  
  2 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     26.08  
  3 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                     27.52  
  4 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                     30.25  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     39.97  
  2 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet             41.57  
  3 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schroedr         42.12  
  4 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             42.94  
  5 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thomas           42.99  
  6 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             43.10  
  7 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet             43.15  
  8 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su             44.79  
Section  2  
  1 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  44.60  
  2 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schroedr         45.07  
  3 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thomas           45.73  
  4 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             45.75  
  5 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  46.07  
  6 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  46.63  
  7 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su             47.29  
  8 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schroedr         47.58  
  9 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             49.97  
Section  3  
  1 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                 48.11  
  2 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                  48.96  
  3 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  49.22  
  4 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schroedr         50.40  
  5 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq             50.78  
  6 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             52.86  
  7 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                53.58  
  8 Stevensen, Marquis        10 Rush Henriet             55.21  
  9 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq             55.67  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schroedr       1:43.61  
  2 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           1:43.93  
  3 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schroedr       1:44.81  
  4 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           1:44.91  
  5 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:45.93  
  6 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           1:46.80  
  7 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet           1:48.61  
  8 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq           1:48.80  
  9 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           1:53.07  
 10 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schroedr       1:53.70  
 11 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thomas         1:53.73  
Section  2  
  1 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schroedr       1:50.81  
  2 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           1:53.11  
  3 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush Henriet           1:53.40  
  4 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           1:54.56  
  5 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schroedr       1:55.26  
  6 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schroedr       1:56.28  
  7 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                2:04.14  
  8 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                2:04.62  
  9 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:06.22  
 10 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet           2:06.87  
 11 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schroedr       2:06.94  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:03.58  
  2 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           3:03.94  
  3 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:09.62  
  4 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:12.27  
  5 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:12.40  
  6 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schroedr       3:18.88  
  7 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                3:28.71  
  8 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thomas         3:29.23  
  9 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:30.33  
 10 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thomas         3:34.58  
 11 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schroedr       4:14.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:27.82  
  2 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schroedr       5:34.88  
  3 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schroedr       5:39.92  
  4 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schroedr       5:40.89  
  5 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schroedr       5:43.90  
  6 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           5:44.83  
  7 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schroedr       6:04.87  
  8 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thomas         6:08.03  
  9 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq           6:14.64  
 10 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schroedr       6:25.23  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     11.19  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-03.00  
 -- Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                        NH  
 -- Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thomas              NH  
 -- McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-06.00  
 -- Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thomas              NH  
 -- Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schroedr      16-03.25  
  2 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su          15-10.25  
  3 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet          14-10.50  
  4 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thomas        14-05.75  
  5 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      13-11.75  
  6 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet          13-09.50  
  7 Way, David                10 Webster Schroedr      13-04.25  
  8 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schroedr      13-01.25  
  9 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schroedr      11-09.00  
 -- Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  33-07.50  
  2 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      29-05.00  
  3 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq          27-09.00  
  4 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schroedr      26-03.00  
  5 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          23-02.50  
  6 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schroedr      21-09.00  
  7 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye               21-03.00  
  8 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schroedr      19-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.86  
  2 Flowers, Paul              7 SOTA                      7.93  
  3 Smith, Jalen               8 SOTA                      8.16  
  4 Leach, Shaquan             8 SOTA                      8.41  
  5 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      8.61  
Section  2  
  1 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      8.85  
  2 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                      8.96  
  3 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                     11.38  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Flowers, Paul              7 SOTA                     28.73  
  2 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     32.83  
  3 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     33.10  
  4 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     35.34  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  47.03  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                1:54.59  
  2 Bovenzi, Sean              8 McQuaid                1:55.70  
  3 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid                2:04.25  
  4 Presberg, Matan            7 SOTA                   2:06.12  
  5 Hughes, James Ian          8 McQuaid                2:06.89  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                3:22.77  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Leach, Shaquan             8 SOTA                  26-06.00  
  2 Partner, Zachary           8 McQuaid               19-04.50  
  3 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               19-04.00  
  4 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                  17-07.00