Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2008 05:47 PM
                            RWTL-East - 12/30/2008                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              6.98  
  2 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm              6.99  
  3 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                    7.05  
  4 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.17  
  5 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.20  
  6 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson                7.28  
  7 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho              7.29  
Section  2  
  1 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm              7.23  
  2 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho              7.25  
  2 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              7.25  
  4 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                    7.29  
  5 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.30  
  6 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.50  
  7 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.61  
Section  3  
  1 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest              7.34  
  2 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.41  
  3 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                  7.47  
  4 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                    7.48  
  5 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes                  7.58  
Section  4  
  1 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.41  
  2 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.52  
  3 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                7.53  
  4 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.54  
  5 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.59  
  6 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                  7.64  
  7 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                7.75  
  7 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.75  
Section  5  
  1 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm              7.17  
  2 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                  7.55  
  3 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                7.58  
  4 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.64  
  5 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.78  
  6 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket                8.04  
Section  6  
  1 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              7.62  
  2 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                    7.83  
  3 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace              7.88  
  3 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              7.88  
  5 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest              7.89  
  6 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket                8.06  
Section  7  
  1 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace              7.81  
  2 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.09  
  3 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.12  
  4 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    8.14  
Section  8  
  1 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.64  
  2 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest              8.11  
  3 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.16  
  4 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho              8.59  
  5 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.68  
  6 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest              9.14  
Section  9  
  1 Debs, Darren              11 Canandaigua               9.10  
  2 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm             10.52  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace             24.37  
  2 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             25.48  
  3 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm             25.61  
  4 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                   26.32  
  5 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 26.84  
  6 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson               27.98  
Section  2  
  1 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W             26.09  
  2 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                   26.21  
  3 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                   26.42  
  4 Cooper, James              9 Victor                   26.74  
  5 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                   27.27  
  6 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket               29.38  
Section  3  
  1 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W             26.51  
  2 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W             26.83  
  3 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   27.07  
  4 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W             27.38  
  5 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   27.54  
  6 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                   29.43  
Section  4  
  1 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 25.95  
  2 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 26.41  
  3 Record, Phineas           11 Midlakes                 27.31  
  4 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                 27.49  
  5 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 27.50  
Section  5  
  1 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 26.83  
  2 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes                 27.17  
  3 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes                 27.55  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 38.37  
  2 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho             38.62  
  3 Green, Justin             11 Fairport                 39.16  
  4 Doucette, Ross            12 Fairport                 39.36  
  5 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                   39.38  
Section  2  
  1 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson               39.50  
  2 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             39.79  
  3 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                    39.89  
  4 Ballard, David            12 Victor                   40.66  
Section  3  
  1 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                   40.35  
  2 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             40.40  
  3 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                   40.41  
  4 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport                 41.31  
  5 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               41.89  
  6 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             42.20  
Section  4  
  1 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               40.79  
  2 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 40.86  
  3 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   41.56  
  4 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.87  
  5 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    43.91  
Section  5  
  1 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    40.80  
  2 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             42.02  
  3 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield                 43.68  
  4 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                    43.86  
  5 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace             44.74  
  6 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             47.91  
Section  6  
  1 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace             42.91  
  2 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson               43.38  
  3 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   43.64  
  4 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace             44.11  
  5 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace             44.15  
Section  7  
  1 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                   43.82  
  2 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                   44.25  
  3 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                   44.57  
  4 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             44.97  
  5 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace             45.62  
  6 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   46.01  
  7 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson               46.24  
Section  8  
  1 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson               45.96  
  2 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm             47.20  
  3 Banker, David              9 Williamson               48.05  
  4 Gonzalez-Kelly, Michael    9 Newark                   49.01  
  5 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho             49.22  
  6 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               49.60  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 1:31.23  
  2 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                 1:32.72  
  3 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:32.86  
  4 Luce, Matt                12 Fairport               1:33.33  
  5 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:33.83  
  6 White, Derrick            10 Newark                 1:34.36  
  7 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 1:35.10  
  8 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                 1:37.02  
  9 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:39.75  
 10 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                 1:41.36  
 11 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 1:41.45  
 12 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:41.62  
Section  2  
  1 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           1:35.50  
  2 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 1:36.02  
  3 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:36.94  
  4 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes               1:38.87  
  5 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:39.24  
  6 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:40.20  
  7 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:40.46  
  8 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                 1:41.12  
  9 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:41.81  
 10 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               1:41.91  
 11 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:43.30  
 12 Kowaleski, Mickey         11 Newark                 1:46.24  
 13 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson             1:51.99  
 14 Eaton, Tyler              12 Williamson             1:57.63  
Section  3  
  1 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.63  
  2 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.68  
  3 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           1:45.17  
  4 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           1:45.96  
  5 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                  1:47.23  
  6 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:47.25  
  7 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:47.47  
  8 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               1:56.43  
  9 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes               1:58.39  
 10 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm           2:00.20  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             2:46.86  
  2 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               2:48.86  
  3 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:53.17  
  4 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:55.33  
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           2:56.10  
  6 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:57.06  
  7 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:03.36  
  8 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 3:04.33  
  9 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 3:06.44  
 10 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:08.94  
 11 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           3:13.83  
 12 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield               3:24.17  
Section  2  
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.72  
  2 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.33  
  3 Chapman, Dominic          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.82  
  4 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:12.47  
  5 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho           3:13.57  
  6 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:13.95  
  7 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.44  
  8 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           3:17.89  
  9 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             3:19.38  
 10 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho           3:25.68  
 11 Groff, David              11 Midlakes               3:28.95  
 12 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           3:29.46  
 13 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:32.81  
 14 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               3:37.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:30.65  
  2 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport               4:32.19  
  3 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               4:35.46  
  4 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            4:43.62  
  5 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield               4:48.19  
  6 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:49.66  
  7 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               4:53.01  
  8 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4:53.07  
  9 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 4:55.84  
 10 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                 4:56.18  
 11 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           5:01.96  
 12 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             5:07.20  
 13 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               5:07.34  
 14 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            5:09.05  
 15 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                 5:11.07  
 16 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  5:18.13  
 17 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  5:26.58  
Section  2  
  1 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.07  
  2 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes               5:07.05  
  3 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               5:12.51  
  4 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               5:18.83  
  5 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:18.86  
  6 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:21.16  
  7 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:27.74  
  8 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             5:28.17  
  9 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield               5:29.71  
 10 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.14  
 11 Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho           5:35.37  
 12 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           5:41.36  
 13 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes               5:55.53  
 14 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest           6:02.51  
 15 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson             6:04.42  
 16 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           6:15.14  
 17 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               6:23.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                  8.38  
  2 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    8.98  
  3 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.07  
  4 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield                  9.23  
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.42  
  6 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.82  
Section  2  
  1 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest              9.92  
  2 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield                 10.04  
  3 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.21  
  4 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             10.31  
  5 Trejo, Sergio             12 Williamson               10.76  
  6 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   10.85  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-10.00  
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-08.00  
  3 Fountain, Tom             12 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  4 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-03.00  
 -- Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-00.00  
  2 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00  
  3 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
 -- Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                      NH  
 -- Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            20-01.00  
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-10.00  
  2 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          19-10.00  
  4 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                19-06.50  
  5 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                19-01.00  
  6 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              18-11.00  
  7 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          18-03.50  
  8 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                17-10.50  
  8 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                17-10.50  
 10 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho          17-06.00  
 11 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              17-04.00  
 12 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket            17-03.50  
 12 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace          17-03.50  
 14 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          17-01.50  
 15 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00  
 15 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            16-11.00  
 15 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00  
 18 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              16-10.00  
 19 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          16-08.00  
 20 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson            16-01.50  
 20 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                16-01.50  
 22 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          16-01.00  
 23 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            15-11.00  
 24 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          15-07.00  
 25 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua           15-06.00  
 26 Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho          15-05.00  
 27 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          14-07.00  
 28 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.00  
 29 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00  
 30 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              14-04.50  
 31 White, Derrick            10 Newark                13-03.00  
 32 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                 10-00.50  
 -- Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                48-00.00  
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                45-11.50  
  3 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              44-06.25  
  4 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              41-02.75  
  5 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          40-11.00  
  6 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           40-10.00  
  7 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          38-09.00  
  8 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           38-06.00  
  9 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                37-07.00  
 10 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                37-05.50  
 11 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                36-08.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            36-07.00  
  2 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            36-00.50  
  3 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          36-00.00  
  4 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          35-00.50  
  5 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          34-09.75  
  6 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                34-04.25  
  7 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          33-08.75  
  8 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-08.25  
  9 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes              32-01.25  
 10 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.50  
 11 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          28-06.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 31-07.00  
  2 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          31-02.00  
  3 Jensen, Tucker            11 Midlakes              30-10.25  
  4 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           29-07.25  
  5 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          29-02.25  
  6 Watson, Seth              11 Midlakes              28-10.00  
  7 Davenport, David          12 Midlakes              27-09.50  
  8 Brooks, Tyler             11 Midlakes              27-01.25  
  9 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            26-10.25  
 10 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              26-08.50  
 11 Denner, William           10 Williamson            26-00.00  
 12 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           25-10.25  
 13 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            25-09.75  
 14 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          25-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                  7.50  
  2 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.55  
  3 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.75  
  4 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.76  
  5 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                  7.88  
  6 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                  7.91  
  7 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  8.24  
Section  2  
  1 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  7.71  
  2 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                    7.87  
  3 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                  7.99  
  4 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              8.11  
  5 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                  8.21  
  6 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.31  
  7 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.38  
Section  3  
  1 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                  8.07  
  2 Hines, Josh                9 Wayne                     8.23  
  3 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.29  
  3 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  8.29  
  5 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.48  
  6 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                  8.50  
  7 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.51  
  8 Wuestenfeld, Ian           9 Wayne                     8.89  
Section  4  
  1 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    8.63  
  2 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket                8.69  
  3 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    8.87  
  4 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                  9.02  
  5 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                9.04  
  6 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                  9.38  
  7 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.65  
  7 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                9.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 27.68  
  2 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 28.10  
  3 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   30.07  
  4 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                 30.16  
  5 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                 32.90  
Section  2  
  1 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                 26.78  
  2 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                 28.69  
  3 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                   33.46  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                 41.05  
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport                 41.56  
  3 Manly, David              10 Fairport                 42.77  
  4 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport                 43.30  
  5 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                 44.53  
  6 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                   45.15  
  7 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                    45.70  
  8 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport                 45.94  
Section  2  
  1 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                 44.15  
  2 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                 44.96  
  3 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 45.16  
  4 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                 45.81  
  5 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace             46.10  
  6 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                 46.29  
  7 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                 46.39  
Section  3  
  1 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                 46.46  
  2 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace             46.71  
  3 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   48.49  
  4 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket               50.77  
  5 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm             50.92  
  6 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                   53.67  
  7 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             53.85  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               1:35.90  
  2 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport               1:37.53  
  3 Rowe, Tim                 10 Fairport               1:40.58  
  4 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:41.91  
  5 White, Nick                9 Fairport               1:42.10  
  6 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:44.60  
  7 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           1:45.42  
  8 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:47.26  
  9 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 1:47.74  
 10 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:50.22  
Section  2  
  1 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.64  
  2 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.84  
  3 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               1:54.36  
  4 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:54.81  
  5 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:58.70  
  6 Celestino, Jason          10 Midlakes               1:59.48  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport               2:59.65  
  2 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               3:02.43  
  3 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:09.52  
  4 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 3:10.32  
  5 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:13.23  
  6 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:13.88  
  7 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:19.17  
  8 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               3:19.93  
  9 Wemesfelder, Stephen      10 Marion                 3:25.67  
 10 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.78  
 11 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 3:26.98  
 12 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                 3:36.64  
 13 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.32  
 14 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               3:55.95  
 15 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:38.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport               5:14.63  
  2 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:15.59  
  3 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 5:19.94  
  4 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport               5:29.17  
  5 Iadanza, Dylan             9 Victor                 5:29.57  
  6 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport               5:32.56  
  7 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:34.19  
  8 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport               5:36.66  
  9 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:38.34  
 10 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               5:41.07  
 11 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.26  
 12 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 5:50.30  
 13 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport               5:53.91  
 14 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           5:56.72  
 15 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport               5:58.01  
 16 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield               5:59.04  
 17 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               5:59.86  
 18 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               6:53.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 11.36  
  2 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   11.40  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                16-03.50  
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              15-02.50  
  3 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                14-06.00  
  4 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                 14-01.00  
  5 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket            13-10.50  
  6 Wuestenfeld, Ian           9 Wayne                 12-02.50  
  7 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes              11-05.00  
  8 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                11-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          33-11.00  
  2 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                30-02.00  
  3 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                29-03.50  
  4 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                29-01.50  
  5 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                28-05.50  
  6 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                25-04.75  
  7 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                25-03.00  
  8 Wilkes, Cody              10 Midlakes              24-09.00  
  9 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              24-07.50  
 10 Kelly, Ryan               10 Midlakes              24-02.00  
 11 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                22-09.00  
 12 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            22-06.50  
 13 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                18-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                    7.82  
  2 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                    8.33  
  3 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                    8.52  
  4 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                    8.53  
  5 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket                8.77  
  6 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                    8.96  
  7 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    8.99  
  8 Graham, George             7 Marion                    9.45  
Section  2  
  1 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket                9.84  
  2 Kuehnert, Paul             7 Red Jacket               10.29  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                   44.90  
  2 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   46.71  
  3 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             47.86  
  4 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm             48.88  
  5 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   50.04  
  6 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm             50.58  
  7 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                   51.29  
  8 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket               53.59  
  9 Kuehnert, Paul             7 Red Jacket             1:04.71  
Section  2  
  1 McDonough, Tyler           8 Marcus Whitm             48.93  
  2 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm             51.01  
  3 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm             51.68  
  4 Graham, George             7 Marion                   53.51  
  5 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                   54.36  
  6 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   57.51  
  7 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                 1:12.02  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                 2:00.53  
  2 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                 2:02.31  
  3 Revekant, James            8 East Rochest           2:02.82  
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           2:10.27  
  5 Hanss, Jacob               7 East Rochest           2:23.01  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockhuizen, Eddie         8 Newark                 3:25.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm           5:53.77  
  2 McDonough, Tyler           8 Marcus Whitm           6:06.06  
  3 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm           6:14.83  
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           6:38.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   12.21  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm          14-10.00  
  2 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm          11-01.50  
  3 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket            10-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currington, Marcus         8 Newark                34-06.50  
  2 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                31-07.75  
  3 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                25-06.50