Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2008 10:16 AM
                            RWTL-West - 12/30/2008                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal              6.66  
  2 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.72  
  3 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech               6.78  
  4 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                   6.81  
  5 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               6.88  
  6 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech               6.93  
  7 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech               6.96  
Section  2  
  1 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport               6.90  
  2 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech               6.95  
  3 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.97  
  4 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                     7.02  
  5 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen              7.08  
  6 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              7.13  
Section  3  
  1 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.04  
  2 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-              7.06  
  3 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                 7.09  
  4 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 7.11  
  5 Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport               7.12  
  6 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne              7.19  
  7 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 7.24  
Section  4  
  1 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                   7.10  
  2 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              7.16  
  3 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.18  
  4 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                   7.32  
  5 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss              7.34  
  6 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.45  
Section  5  
  1 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech               7.15  
  2 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.21  
  3 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp              7.31  
  4 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.33  
  5 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                 7.36  
  6 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech               7.38  
  7 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho              7.40  
Section  6  
  1 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen              7.20  
  2 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech               7.21  
  3 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                   7.33  
  4 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                   7.40  
  5 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              7.55  
Section  7  
  1 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               7.27  
  2 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                   7.30  
  3 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala              7.31  
  4 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 7.36  
  5 Ilunga, Mark              10 Greece Olymp              7.45  
  6 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.48  
  7 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.59  
Section  8  
  1 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal              7.08  
  2 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              7.46  
  3 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.55  
  4 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili               7.57  
  5 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili               7.74  
  6 Bartula, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili               8.13  
Section  9  
  1 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander                 7.40  
  2 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.52  
  3 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.56  
  3 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.56  
  5 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili               7.59  
  6 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne              7.64  
  7 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               7.74  
Section  10  
  1 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas                   7.41  
  2 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia                   7.51  
  3 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-              7.57  
  4 mitchell, saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.63  
  5 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili               7.91  
  6 Smith, Jordan             10 Wilson Magne              7.98  
  7 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                   8.18  
Section  11  
  1 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal              7.28  
  2 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                    7.52  
  3 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                     7.64  
  4 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.67  
  5 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech               7.70  
  6 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne              7.90  
  7 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    7.95  
Section  12  
  1 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              7.38  
  2 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-              7.79  
  3 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                   7.84  
  4 Gray, Mike                11 Gates-Chili               7.86  
  5 Edwards, Theron            9 Charlotte                 7.91  
  6 Bains, Gurpreet           10 Greece Olymp              7.97  
  7 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss              8.15  
Section  13  
  1 Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   7.73  
  2 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia                   7.88  
  3 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   7.90  
  3 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia                   7.90  
  5 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              8.02  
  5 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech               8.02  
Section  14  
  1 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville               7.94  
  2 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen              8.09  
  3 Lafler, Kevin             12 Greece Arcad              8.13  
  4 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville               8.20  
  5 German, Tim               12 Batavia                   8.27  
  6 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen              8.38  
Section  15  
  1 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-              7.45  
  2 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                     7.62  
  3 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-              7.78  
  4 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                 8.02  
  5 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia                   8.10  
  6 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                     8.39  
  7 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.43  
  8 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp              8.51  
Section  16  
  1 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-              7.48  
  2 LaTona, Nick              11 Churchville-              8.33  
  3 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              8.39  
  4 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 8.79  
  5 Federation, Zak           12 Churchville-              8.96  
  6 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.28  
Section  17  
  1 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte                 7.65  
  2 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.60  
  3 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                  10.10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             24.02  
  2 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech              24.13  
  3 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                  24.27  
  4 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn             25.35  
  5 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                25.78  
  6 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn             26.78  
Section  2  
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             23.96  
  2 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                   25.15  
  3 McVay, Devin               9 Oakfield-Ala             25.97  
  4 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                27.11  
  5 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                28.04  
Section  3  
  1 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             25.18  
  2 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili              25.43  
  3 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                  25.63  
  4 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen             26.32  
  5 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             27.48  
Section  4  
  1 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal             26.36  
  2 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                  26.71  
  3 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                  28.33  
  4 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                  29.16  
  5 Burbridge, Samaj          10 Wilson Magne             35.21  
Section  5  
  1 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-             25.54  
  2 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen             27.64  
  3 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen             30.60  
  4 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen             31.56  
  5 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas                  31.82  
 -- Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                   DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                  35.99  
  2 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              36.42  
  3 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              37.45  
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              38.61  
Section  2  
  1 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                  37.97  
  2 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad             39.00  
  3 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen             39.04  
  4 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia                  39.30  
  5 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech              39.57  
  6 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport                42.31  
Section  3  
  1 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    39.13  
  2 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             39.68  
  3 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili              40.39  
Section  4  
  1 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                   39.02  
  2 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia                  39.53  
  3 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             41.01  
  4 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp             42.95  
  5 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-             43.30  
Section  5  
  1 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             38.97  
  2 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne             40.47  
  3 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                  40.89  
  4 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili              41.35  
  5 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                  41.99  
Section  6  
  1 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp             39.23  
  2 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen             40.10  
  3 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                40.52  
  4 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    41.24  
  5 Restaino, Nick            12 Spencerport              41.32  
Section  7  
  1 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                39.57  
  2 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili              41.12  
  3 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala             41.41  
  4 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             41.60  
  5 Leising, Nick             12 Spencerport              43.03  
  6 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech              43.78  
 -- Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                      DQ  
 -- mitchell, saiquan         11 Wilson Magne                DQ  
Section  8  
  1 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              40.52  
  2 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                  41.38  
  3 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                   42.65  
  4 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    43.33  
  5 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho             43.56  
  6 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                  44.15  
  7 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-             44.46  
  8 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   45.03  
Section  9  
  1 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                40.70  
  2 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala             41.72  
  3 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                  42.76  
  4 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech              43.48  
  5 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss             44.09  
  6 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             44.56  
  7 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  45.28  
Section  10  
  1 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   42.67  
  2 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  44.05  
  3 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal             44.41  
  4 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              44.59  
  5 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp             44.84  
  6 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech              45.45  
  7 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili              45.58  
  8 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                  45.85  
  9 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                  46.48  
Section  11  
  1 Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte                45.28  
  2 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal             46.24  
  3 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen             48.00  
  4 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen             48.66  
  5 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville              48.97  
  6 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport              51.64  
  7 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             52.15  
  8 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                   52.46  
Section  12  
  1 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte                42.91  
  2 Edwards, Theron            9 Charlotte                50.16  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coleman, John             11 Spencerport            1:28.83  
  2 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           1:28.96  
  3 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           1:29.40  
  4 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  1:29.72  
  5 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:30.19  
  6 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:31.48  
  7 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:35.45  
  8 Pernot, Mike              12 Gates-Chili            1:38.58  
Section  2  
  1 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:33.37  
  2 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech            1:33.75  
  3 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                  1:33.93  
  4 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           1:34.14  
  5 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                1:39.05  
Section  3  
  1 Voges, Tim                12 Batavia                1:32.87  
  2 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  1:33.38  
  3 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal           1:34.22  
  4 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                 1:37.71  
  5 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 1:37.84  
  6 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           1:38.28  
Section  4  
  1 Yancone, Daniel           10 Aquinas                1:38.03  
  2 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              1:38.68  
  3 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 1:39.09  
  4 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:40.44  
  5 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           1:40.49  
  6 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport              1:41.10  
  7 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia                1:41.67  
  8 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                1:41.71  
  9 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 1:42.21  
Section  5  
  1 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:38.68  
  2 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           1:38.87  
  3 Butler, Tiyreek           11 Gates-Chili            1:41.36  
  4 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:41.47  
  5 Hueber, Josh              12 Greece Olymp           1:41.64  
  6 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           1:42.82  
  7 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           1:42.93  
  8 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne           1:45.73  
Section  6  
  1 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:41.05  
  2 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp           1:42.19  
  3 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:43.05  
  4 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  1:43.08  
  5 Hyman, Brennan            11 Greece Olymp           1:44.90  
  6 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              1:45.40  
  7 Nazario, Wesley           11 Edison Tech            2:11.97  
Section  7  
  1 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            1:45.31  
  2 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              1:49.00  
  3 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp           1:53.52  
  4 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           1:53.74  
  5 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne           1:55.44  
  6 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp           1:55.50  
  7 Saporito, Kyle            11 Greece Olymp           1:55.73  
  8 Butman, Christopher        9 Greece Olymp           1:56.92  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                2:50.09  
  2 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            2:50.67  
  3 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           2:50.94  
  4 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport              2:53.26  
  5 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:53.85  
  6 Wallenhurst, Nate         12 Greece Athen           2:53.93  
  7 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              2:56.63  
  8 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           2:58.87  
  9 McDonald, Brandon         12 Gates-Chili            2:58.98  
 10 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:02.72  
 11 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                3:06.85  
 12 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              3:08.04  
Section  2  
  1 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:06.69  
  2 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            3:10.70  
  3 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              3:11.50  
  4 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:12.62  
  5 Peitruszewski, Allyn      10 Churchville-           3:12.64  
  6 Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte              3:16.98  
  7 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              3:29.82  
  8 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              3:33.17  
  9 Clarke, Evan              10 Churchville-           3:35.28  
 10 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-           3:50.70  
 11 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              4:01.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lipani, Lou               10 Greece Arcad           4:45.05  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  4:48.79  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           4:48.89  
  4 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala           4:51.90  
  5 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  4:52.95  
  6 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           4:57.29  
  7 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport              4:57.31  
  8 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              4:57.98  
  9 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili            5:01.29  
 10 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili            5:03.89  
 11 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           5:04.22  
 12 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:07.04  
 13 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:14.67  
 14 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  5:15.11  
 15 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:15.51  
 16 Reichert, John            10 Greece Arcad           5:18.78  
 17 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                5:27.92  
 18 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              5:53.35  
Section  2  
  1 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:13.19  
  2 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 5:13.59  
  3 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:13.62  
  4 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                5:25.39  
  5 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                  5:29.47  
  6 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                5:29.72  
  7 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:31.56  
  8 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           5:33.23  
  9 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:40.56  
 10 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            5:48.31  
 11 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           6:00.57  
 12 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp           6:12.78  
 13 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           6:13.27  
 14 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp           6:33.49  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    7.87  
  2 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 8.67  
  3 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech               8.78  
  4 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.28  
  5 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                    9.48  
  6 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                     9.62  
Section  2  
  1 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                   8.80  
  2 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              8.89  
  3 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                    9.39  
  4 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili               9.44  
  5 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                   9.66  
  6 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech               9.68  
  7 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  10.63  
Section  3  
  1 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss              9.90  
  2 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   10.50  
  3 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  10.59  
  4 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                  10.63  
  5 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             10.68  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              5-10.00  
  2 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-08.00  
  2 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  2 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
  5 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  5 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 -- Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne                NH  
 -- Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               11-00.00  
  2 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  2 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  2 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               11-00.00  
  6 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00  
  6 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  6 Bartula, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  9 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-06.00  
  9 Voges, Tim                12 Batavia                9-06.00  
 11 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 11 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-00.00  
 -- Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           21-01.25  
  2 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             20-09.75  
  3 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander             19-04.50  
  4 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               19-03.50  
  5 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             19-02.00  
  6 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                19-01.50  
  7 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             19-01.00  
  8 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               19-00.00  
  9 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                18-09.00  
 10 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               18-06.50  
 11 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           18-03.50  
 12 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander             18-02.75  
 13 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia               18-00.00  
 14 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala          17-07.25  
 15 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-07.00  
 16 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala          17-01.50  
 17 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               17-00.25  
 18 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                 16-11.00  
 19 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas               16-10.00  
 19 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           16-10.00  
 21 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          16-09.50  
 22 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                 16-09.25  
 23 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech           16-09.00  
 23 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               16-09.00  
 25 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia               16-08.25  
 26 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn          16-07.50  
 27 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                16-07.00  
 28 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas               16-06.00  
 29 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             16-05.00  
 30 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          16-02.75  
 31 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               16-02.50  
 32 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte             16-01.75  
 33 Visco, David              12 Aquinas               16-01.50  
 34 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             16-00.25  
 35 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          15-05.50  
 36 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia               15-00.50  
 37 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen          15-00.00  
 38 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               14-08.00  
 39 Lafler, Kevin             12 Greece Arcad          13-05.50  
 40 Paternico, Sam            12 Greece Arcad          12-06.00  
 41 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             12-04.25  
 -- Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Duval, Jedadiaha          11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          46-07.00  
  2 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               44-04.00  
  3 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          40-05.50  
  4 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               39-01.50  
  5 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili           38-11.00  
  6 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               38-09.50  
  7 Hernandez, Victor         12 Greece Olymp          37-10.25  
  8 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 37-08.00  
  9 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             36-08.00  
 10 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           36-05.00  
 11 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           35-09.50  
 12 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          33-09.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             36-11.00  
  2 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili           36-05.50  
  3 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               36-05.25  
  4 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          35-05.50  
  5 Uttaro, Scott             11 Gates-Chili           34-03.00  
  6 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 33-10.50  
  7 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          33-10.25  
  7 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               33-10.25  
  9 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               32-01.00  
 10 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          31-11.50  
 11 Harris, Ben               11 Gates-Chili           30-11.00  
 12 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           28-00.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia               33-00.00  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          32-00.75  
  3 Asamoah-Wade, Edem        11 Gates-Chili           30-09.50  
  4 Pulhamus, Dan             11 Spencerport           30-03.00  
  5 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          30-02.00  
  6 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          29-02.00  
  7 Jackson, LaKeith          11 Gates-Chili           29-01.00  
  8 Nazario, Wesley           11 Edison Tech           28-04.00  
  9 Huber, Colin              11 Greece Olymp          24-09.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          29-06.75  
  2 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia               29-01.75  
  3 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia               28-05.50  
  4 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             27-09.50  
  5 Walasz, Victor            12 Gates-Chili           27-04.00  
  6 Will, Mike                12 Gates-Chili           26-07.25  
  7 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia               26-04.50  
  8 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               26-01.50  
  9 Magill, Jalen             10 Wilson Magne          25-06.75  
 10 German, Tim               12 Batavia               23-04.50  
 11 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-          18-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.41  
  2 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.79  
  3 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.93  
  4 Jackson, Lamar             9 Bishop Kearn              7.96  
  5 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.16  
Section  2  
  1 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.21  
  2 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                    8.24  
  3 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.30  
  4 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                   8.31  
  5 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.34  
  6 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                 8.35  
  7 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.40  
  8 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                 8.66  
Section  3  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                   8.55  
  2 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                    8.64  
  3 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen              8.68  
  4 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala              8.97  
  5 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                     9.09  
  6 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 9.38  
Section  4  
  1 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                 8.64  
  2 Visco, Jack                9 Aquinas                   8.82  
  3 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                    10.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                28.74  
  2 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                30.94  
  3 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                32.71  
  4 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                34.43  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             43.55  
  2 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                   43.58  
  3 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   44.44  
  4 Williams, Ethan           10 Aquinas                  44.54  
  5 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   45.62  
  6 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             46.21  
  7 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport              46.33  
  8 Jackson, Lamar             9 Bishop Kearn             54.97  
Section  2  
  1 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             46.43  
  2 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  47.16  
  3 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                    48.50  
  4 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport              50.33  
  5 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                   51.75  
  6 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                  52.28  
Section  3  
  1 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                    46.69  
  2 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                    48.12  
  3 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport              51.43  
  4 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             51.93  
  5 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                   51.95  
  6 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                    53.66  
  7 Gerber, Josh              10 LeRoy                    54.45  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           1:39.62  
  2 Johnson, Sean             10 Gates-Chili            1:40.66  
  3 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:43.14  
  4 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:47.80  
  5 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:48.17  
  6 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           1:48.18  
  7 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:50.53  
Section  2  
  1 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  1:50.50  
  2 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                1:52.95  
  3 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                  1:56.89  
  4 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  2:00.21  
  5 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  2:01.29  
  6 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            2:01.92  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 3:13.28  
  2 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:17.70  
  3 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           3:24.25  
  4 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           3:25.34  
  5 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                 3:29.57  
  6 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 3:42.50  
  7 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:42.62  
  8 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           3:44.98  
  9 Coburn, Mike              10 Spencerport            3:45.32  
 10 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:46.08  
 11 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            4:02.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:25.60  
  2 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:29.68  
  3 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 6:12.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             11.67  
  2 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             12.03  
  3 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                    14.67  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss          15-10.00  
  2 Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                14-04.75  
  3 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          14-03.50  
  4 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                12-01.50  
  5 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, David             10 Gates-Chili           31-05.75  
  2 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                30-07.00  
  3 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             30-04.25  
  4 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 30-01.50  
  5 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen          29-06.00  
  6 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          29-03.50  
  7 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          29-01.00  
  8 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 25-09.00  
  9 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                25-00.50  
 -- Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili           26-06.50  
  2 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          26-04.50  
  3 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport           24-10.00  
  4 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                23-07.25  
  5 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport           23-04.00  
  6 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             22-05.50  
  7 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport             19-09.50  
  8 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 18-03.00  
  9 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 17-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                   8.15  
  2 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                   8.63  
  3 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                   9.33  
  4 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   9.43  
  5 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.44  
  6 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia                   9.65  
  7 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                  11.05  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                  29.94  
  2 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                  30.21  
  3 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                  33.52  
  4 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                  34.53  
  5 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia                  36.45  
  6 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                  42.44  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                  47.69  
  2 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn             55.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                4:03.85  
  2 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                4:06.12  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia               29-02.25  
  2 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia               22-09.00  
  3 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia               22-06.00  
  4 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia               20-06.00  
  5 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Batavia               15-10.50