Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2008 10:54 PM
                         Non-Monroe County - 12/6/2008                         
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.08  
  1 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                 7.08  
  3 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen              7.32  
  4 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              7.45  
  5 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.46  
  6 Black, Mike               11 Victor                    7.62  
  7 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield                  8.04  
Section  2  
  1 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                    7.13  
  2 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                    7.28  
  3 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                    7.41  
  4 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander                 7.47  
  5 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                 7.52  
  6 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.53  
  7 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.61  
  8 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                  7.81  
Section  3  
  1 Lewis, Jacquice           12 Oakfield-Ala              7.29  
  2 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch              7.40  
  3 Myers, Corey              12 Geneva                    7.47  
  4 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.53  
  5 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                    7.64  
  6 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               7.69  
  7 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                7.73  
 -- Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann                DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    7.39  
  2 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.54  
  3 Stanley, Jason            11 Oakfield-Ala              7.57  
  4 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                   7.67  
  5 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                    7.76  
  6 Rodak, Alan               12 Canandaigua               7.87  
  7 Plucinik, Peter            9 Clyde-Savann              8.22  
  8 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua               8.31  
Section  5  
  1 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               7.29  
  2 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.41  
  3 McVay, Devin               9 Oakfield-Ala              7.42  
  4 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                    7.66  
  5 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.71  
  6 Horn, William             11 Victor                    7.72  
  7 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.73  
  8 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                8.04  
Section  6  
  1 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.18  
  2 Moore, Lloyd              11 Geneva                    7.58  
  3 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.66  
  4 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W              7.73  
  5 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye                   7.87  
  6 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.89  
  7 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                    7.92  
  8 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              7.93  
Section  7  
  1 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.28  
  2 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                     7.32  
  3 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                   7.44  
  4 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.62  
  5 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                   8.03  
  6 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                   8.18  
  7 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                   8.21  
  8 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.23  
Section  8  
  1 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                    7.67  
  2 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                 7.70  
  3 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    7.74  
  4 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                   7.96  
  5 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                   8.01  
  6 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                    8.10  
  7 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala              8.27  
  8 Pontera, Daniel           10 Canandaigua               9.01  
Section  9  
  1 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                  7.66  
  2 Waldman, Kyle             11 Victor                    7.70  
  3 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala              7.80  
  4 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen              8.31  
  5 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               8.70  
  6 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.76  
Section  10  
  1 Crawford, Torrey          12 Wayne                     7.69  
  2 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                    7.86  
  3 Cherry, Ben               11 Oakfield-Ala              8.01  
  4 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                   8.11  
  5 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye                   8.17  
  6 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.24  
  7 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                   8.57  
  8 Kenney, Tyler             10 Canandaigua               9.22  
Section  11  
  1 Patrizi, Coty             12 Batavia                   7.75  
  2 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket                7.92  
  3 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   8.06  
  4 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                   8.19  
  5 German, Tim               12 Batavia                   8.26  
  6 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace              8.31  
  7 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   9.07  
Section  12  
  1 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    8.17  
  1 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.17  
  3 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.22  
  4 McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua               8.33  
  5 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.42  
  6 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                    8.57  
  7 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.78  
Section  13  
  1 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.64  
  2 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia                   8.03  
  3 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia                   8.37  
  4 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                    8.38  
  5 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.43  
  6 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                    8.57  
  7 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.77  
  8 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    9.14  
Section  14  
  1 Morton, Billy             11 Batavia                   8.02  
  2 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 8.86  
  3 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    9.07  
  4 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia                   9.37  
  5 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                   11.92  
Section  15  
  1 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                    8.07  
  2 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.24  
  3 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander                 9.34  
  4 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                   9.89  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                   36.83  
  2 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 37.93  
  3 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                   38.49  
  4 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    39.52  
  5 White, Derrick            10 Newark                   39.53  
  5 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               39.53  
  7 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield                 39.85  
  8 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                   40.11  
Section  2  
  1 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             38.96  
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                    40.42  
  3 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             40.53  
  4 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    40.81  
  5 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                   41.42  
  6 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   41.84  
  7 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.15  
  8 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             42.94  
Section  3  
  1 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                  40.58  
  2 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  40.66  
  3 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                   40.86  
  4 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             41.25  
  5 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             42.89  
  6 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                   43.38  
Section  4  
  1 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                   41.23  
  2 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                  41.50  
  2 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                41.50  
  4 Warner, Mike              11 Geneva                   41.58  
  5 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                   41.80  
  6 Horn, William             11 Victor                   43.01  
  7 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 44.10  
  8 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                   44.22  
Section  5  
  1 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W             41.80  
  2 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                    43.09  
  3 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                  44.46  
  4 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye                  44.96  
  5 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace             45.25  
  6 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               45.57  
  7 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  49.36  
Section  6  
  1 Springmeir, Jeff          12 Geneva                   40.89  
  2 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               41.65  
  3 Kowaleski, Micky          11 Newark                   44.33  
  4 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                  44.72  
  5 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                  44.99  
  6 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                  46.80  
  7 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                   47.59  
  8 Smith, Josh               11 Williamson               51.48  
Section  7  
  1 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                45.28  
  2 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                  45.94  
  3 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                 46.25  
  4 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson               47.97  
  5 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                  54.34  
Section  8  
  1 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                42.68  
  2 Gams, Mason                9 Newark                   43.57  
  3 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                 46.79  
  4 Gonzalez-Kelly, Michael    9 Newark                   48.48  
  5 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               49.23  
Section  9  
  1 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  42.77  
  2 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.86  
  3 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  45.98  
  4 Morton, Billy             11 Batavia                  46.37  
  5 Turner, Tommy             11 Newark                   49.12  
  6 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                    49.67  
  7 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   49.93  
  8 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                  51.09  
Section  10  
  1 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann             43.87  
  2 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   45.16  
  3 tybor, cody               10 Alexander                45.97  
  4 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                  47.03  
  5 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                   48.18  
  6 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   49.13  
  7 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                  54.10  
 -- Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                     DQ  
Section  11  
  1 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                42.30  
  2 Patrizi, Coty             12 Batavia                  45.64  
  3 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm             46.23  
  4 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                46.62  
  5 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen             47.71  
  6 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                   52.94  
  7 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                54.42  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:31.48  
  2 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  1:31.63  
  3 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua            1:32.31  
  4 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 1:32.56  
  5 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  1:32.84  
  6 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                 1:32.97  
  7 White, Derrick            10 Newark                 1:33.62  
  8 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             1:33.75  
  9 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  1:35.89  
 10 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 1:39.71  
Section  2  
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.56  
  2 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:33.57  
  3 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                 1:35.75  
  4 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 1:35.96  
  5 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                 1:37.48  
  6 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:38.56  
  7 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           1:38.66  
  8 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 1:39.64  
  9 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                1:41.30  
 10 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 1:44.64  
Section  3  
  1 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:36.97  
  2 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 1:37.25  
  3 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.45  
  4 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:44.65  
  5 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:45.08  
  6 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                1:45.69  
  7 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                1:49.11  
  8 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                1:50.52  
  9 Beeley, Brent              9 Honeoye                2:08.69  
Section  4  
  1 Ocke, Marc                11 Wayne                  1:37.28  
  2 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:39.44  
  3 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:39.56  
  4 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:39.92  
  5 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.84  
  6 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              1:44.16  
  7 Waldman, Kyle             11 Victor                 1:46.23  
  8 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.82  
Section  5  
  1 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                1:40.71  
  2 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W           1:46.10  
  3 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           1:46.81  
  4 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:48.42  
  5 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.75  
  6 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                1:54.34  
  7 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 1:55.01  
  8 Banker, David              9 Williamson             1:56.79  
  9 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                2:14.11  
Section  6  
  1 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 1:44.39  
  2 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen           1:46.09  
  3 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               1:46.31  
  4 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                1:46.51  
  5 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               1:46.94  
  6 Schessel, Nick            11 Waterloo               1:50.61  
  7 Saxton, Matt              10 Livonia                1:51.87  
  8 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           1:55.36  
  9 Walsh, Anthony            11 Honeoye                2:00.08  
 10 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen           2:04.93  
 11 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:11.52  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            2:48.98  
  2 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:53.68  
  3 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:56.37  
  4 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:58.31  
  5 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 3:01.66  
  6 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               3:01.77  
  7 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 3:02.79  
  8 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             3:04.39  
  9 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           3:05.70  
 10 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  3:05.83  
 11 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                  3:06.99  
 12 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:07.35  
Section  2  
  1 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 3:01.09  
  2 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                3:02.96  
  3 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:05.27  
  4 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:08.64  
  5 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  3:08.79  
  6 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           3:12.26  
  7 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               3:13.50  
  8 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              3:16.61  
  9 Kowaleski, Micky          11 Newark                 3:19.39  
 10 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                3:25.88  
 11 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              3:59.18  
Section  3  
  1 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 3:09.64  
  2 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                3:09.83  
  3 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:10.01  
  4 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:15.30  
  5 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen           3:16.04  
  6 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.70  
  7 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           3:17.94  
  8 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:23.09  
  9 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:30.88  
 10 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.96  
 11 Beeley, Brent              9 Honeoye                3:44.38  
Section  4  
  1 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:21.88  
  2 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           3:27.69  
  3 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia                3:27.92  
  4 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:28.10  
  5 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:35.19  
  6 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.37  
  7 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye                3:54.11  
  8 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                4:01.10  
  9 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                4:15.93  
 10 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                4:18.57  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:32.74  
  2 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala           4:46.21  
  3 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 4:46.26  
  4 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:49.16  
  5 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4:50.04  
  6 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  4:50.25  
  7 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 4:50.61  
  8 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                 4:52.48  
  9 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 4:53.87  
 10 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               4:55.30  
 11 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           4:56.29  
 12 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.72  
 13 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                 5:07.78  
 14 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia                5:09.81  
 15 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose W           5:18.94  
 16 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 5:30.50  
 17 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen           5:38.80  
Section  2  
  1 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo               5:08.19  
  2 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                5:13.07  
  3 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.63  
  4 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 5:20.99  
  5 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:25.54  
  6 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield               5:31.28  
  7 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                 5:31.43  
  8 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:33.64  
  9 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.34  
 10 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.42  
 11 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           5:36.19  
 12 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:36.32  
 12 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield               5:36.32  
 14 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:36.64  
 15 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua            5:49.24  
 16 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                6:25.45  
Section  3  
  1 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               5:18.21  
  2 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:23.26  
  3 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia                5:35.87  
  4 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.08  
  5 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.00  
  6 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.28  
  7 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo               5:40.97  
  8 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield               5:45.64  
  9 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:46.42  
 10 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             5:49.11  
 11 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           5:51.37  
 12 Wemesfelder, Stephen      10 Marion                 5:53.63  
 13 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.73  
 14 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.88  
 15 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson             6:06.86  
 16 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             6:06.99  
 17 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                 6:08.60  
 18 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                6:20.56  
Section  4  
  1 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                5:44.04  
  2 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:03.61  
  3 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              6:16.38  
  4 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           6:17.16  
  5 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                6:40.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                    7.86  
  2 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    8.10  
  3 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    8.45  
  4 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    9.08  
  5 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.12  
  6 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.16  
  7 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                10.33  
Section  2  
  1 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.36  
  2 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.68  
  3 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.72  
  4 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.74  
  5 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   10.66  
  6 Turner, Tommy             11 Newark                   12.07  
 -- Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                      DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.29  
  2 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  11.13  
  3 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.41  
  4 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.58  
  5 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   12.23  
 -- Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann                DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.16  
  2 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              11.43  
  3 Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen             11.63  
  4 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.86  
  5 Fremouw, Steven           11 Clyde-Savann             12.89  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:43.26  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.05  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.34  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:47.21  
  5 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             1:47.36  
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     1:48.11  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.15  
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:55.07  
Section  2  
  1 Alexander  'A'                                      1:43.96  
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          1:46.83  
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        1:47.61  
  4 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:47.83  
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:49.51  
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:49.83  
  7 Honeoye  'B'                                        1:59.28  
  8 Honeoye  'C'                                        1:59.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:47.46  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:48.85  
  3 Victor  'A'                                         3:54.32  
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:59.27  
  5 Williamson  'A'                                     4:00.49  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:09.17  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:10.14  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.27  
Section  2  
  1 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:42.70  
  2 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:03.73  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              J6-04.00  
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 6-04.00  
  3 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 6-02.00  
  4 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              6-00.00  
  5 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00  
  5 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  7 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-03.00  
  7 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-03.00  
  7 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-03.00  
 10 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield               5-00.00  
 10 Cooper, James              9 Victor                 5-00.00  
 10 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 10 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 14 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4-09.00  
 14 Redder, Dylan             11 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 14 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           4-09.00  
 14 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             4-09.00  
 14 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander              4-09.00  
 20 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 20 Deets, Tyler               9 Williamson             4-06.00  
 20 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 20 Marr, Cory                12 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 -- Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                19-05.00  
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-04.00  
  3 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            19-03.00  
  4 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             19-00.50  
  5 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          18-09.25  
  6 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              18-07.75  
  7 Springmeir, Jeff          12 Geneva                18-02.00  
  8 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               18-00.75  
  9 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               17-11.50  
 10 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                17-08.50  
 11 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                17-06.00  
 12 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           17-05.25  
 13 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-05.00  
 14 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                17-00.75  
 15 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia               16-09.00  
 16 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala          16-03.25  
 17 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.00  
 18 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          15-10.25  
 19 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          15-09.25  
 20 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               15-08.50  
 21 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             15-07.75  
 22 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse              15-04.25  
 23 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          15-00.00  
 24 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua           14-06.25  
 25 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann          14-05.75  
 26 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann          14-03.75  
 27 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             14-02.25  
 28 Marr, Cory                12 Clyde-Savann          14-00.00  
 29 McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua           12-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                41-07.00  
  2 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                41-04.75  
  3 Lewis, Jacquice           12 Oakfield-Ala          40-02.00  
  4 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 39-03.25  
  5 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                38-08.00  
  6 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 37-07.50  
  7 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          37-06.50  
  8 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm          36-03.25  
  9 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                36-02.50  
 10 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             36-00.00  
 11 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               35-11.50  
 12 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               35-08.75  
 13 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                 35-05.50  
 14 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia               35-01.75  
 15 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia               35-01.00  
 16 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            34-05.50  
 17 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua           34-03.00  
 18 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                34-01.25  
 19 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            33-08.75  
 20 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia               32-11.75  
 21 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              32-09.75  
 22 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           31-11.25  
 23 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson            31-04.25  
 24 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia               30-10.50  
 25 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                29-08.75  
 26 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                29-05.50  
 27 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen          29-02.25  
 28 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua           28-09.75  
 29 Conley, George             9 Mynderse              27-10.50  
 30 Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo              27-03.25  
 -- Sober, Dylan              12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                46-04.00  
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                45-01.50  
  3 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          44-04.25  
  4 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               40-01.50  
  5 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          39-11.50  
  6 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          38-08.50  
  7 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 38-07.75  
  8 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                37-10.00  
  9 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                37-00.25  
 10 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               36-06.00  
 11 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           36-00.75  
 12 Smith, Matt               11 Geneva                33-10.00  
 13 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               32-06.00  
 14 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                32-05.00  
 15 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 32-01.25  
 16 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               32-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W          35-05.00  
  2 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          35-02.50  
  3 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-01.00  
  4 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-00.50  
  5 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               32-07.50  
  5 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          32-07.50  
  7 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye               32-03.50  
  8 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               31-03.25  
  9 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia               30-09.50  
 10 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            30-03.50  
 11 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace          29-11.50  
 12 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               29-02.50  
 13 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               28-04.00  
 14 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             25-06.00  
 15 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                20-09.50  
 16 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                20-06.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            34-11.25  
  2 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          34-07.50  
  3 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          33-07.75  
  4 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               33-05.25  
  5 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          33-02.50  
  6 Martinez, Alex             9 Clyde-Savann          32-04.00  
  7 Dorow, Aaron              12 Waterloo              31-07.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          30-11.00  
  9 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                29-11.75  
 10 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                29-07.50  
 11 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia               29-05.25  
 12 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia               27-10.00  
 13 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                26-05.75  
 14 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander             24-11.75  
 15 German, Tim               12 Batavia               23-07.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             33-02.25  
  2 Pease, Scott              11 Canandaigua           32-07.50  
  3 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               30-05.00  
  4 VanHall, Tyler            12 Newark                27-11.25  
  5 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           27-03.50  
  6 Denner, William           10 Williamson            25-05.25  
  7 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.25  
  8 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye               24-11.50  
  9 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye               24-11.00  
 10 Smith, Josh               11 Williamson            24-07.50  
 11 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           24-05.00  
 12 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville             23-11.00  
 13 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            23-05.50  
 14 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia               23-02.75  
 15 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                22-08.00  
 16 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              21-07.25  
 17 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                19-01.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.61  
  2 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  7.90  
  3 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                    8.02  
  4 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.08  
  5 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              8.10  
  6 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                    8.33  
  7 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                  9.18  
 -- Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                      DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.80  
  2 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  8.04  
  3 Forina, Robert             9 Hilton                    8.20  
  4 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                  8.30  
  5 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.42  
  6 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.60  
Section  3  
  1 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  8.37  
  2 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                   8.40  
  3 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                  8.46  
  4 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.57  
  5 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket                8.65  
 -- Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                    DQ  
 -- Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                    DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                   8.34  
  2 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                   8.49  
  3 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                9.08  
  4 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.19  
  5 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                9.39  
Section  5  
  1 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   7.89  
  2 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                   8.50  
  3 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  10.18  
  4 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                  11.26  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    42.70  
  2 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                   44.32  
  3 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 45.06  
  4 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   45.45  
  5 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   45.78  
Section  2  
  1 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 45.84  
  2 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 46.01  
  3 Forina, Robert             9 Hilton                   46.79  
  4 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                    48.68  
  5 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                 50.69  
  6 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                 51.40  
Section  3  
  1 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                    48.29  
  2 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                    48.57  
  3 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                    49.75  
  4 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala             49.98  
  5 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                    51.68  
  6 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             52.65  
  7 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  56.89  
Section  4  
  1 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             50.21  
  2 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm             50.55  
  3 Gerber, Josh              10 LeRoy                    53.87  
  4 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                  54.90  
  5 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                  1:13.06  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:42.98  
  2 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               1:44.55  
  3 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:44.65  
  4 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                 1:47.24  
  5 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:47.81  
  6 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 1:48.01  
  7 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  1:50.25  
  8 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:50.37  
  9 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                 2:09.19  
Section  2  
  1 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                1:50.18  
  2 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:51.10  
  3 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                1:52.11  
  4 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.25  
  5 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:55.49  
  6 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:56.23  
  7 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  1:56.71  
  8 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  1:57.04  
  9 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket             2:04.18  
 10 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                2:11.99  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           3:17.33  
  2 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:17.59  
  3 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 3:17.87  
  4 George, Connor             9 Oakfield-Ala           3:22.51  
  5 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:23.76  
  6 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                3:23.83  
  7 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  3:25.72  
  8 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 3:26.01  
  9 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 3:31.18  
 10 Peng, Andy                10 Geneva                 3:46.67  
 11 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket             3:48.53  
 12 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               3:49.09  
 13 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                4:09.76  
 14 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           4:10.10  
 15 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:03.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:27.31  
  2 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                5:31.35  
  3 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:36.09  
  4 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                5:48.79  
  5 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               5:54.44  
  6 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 5:56.95  
  7 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 5:57.59  
  8 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield               6:12.98  
  9 Ramos, Robert              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:15.72  
 10 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               6:16.72  
 11 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 6:17.05  
 12 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           6:46.79  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   10.21  
  2 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.94  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:50.21  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:03.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:09.47  
  2 Victor  'B'                                         4:16.48  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       4:23.11  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:34.80  
  5 Victor  'C'                                         4:39.85  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  2 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                15-05.50  
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                15-00.50  
  3 Oliveras, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          14-05.75  
  4 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm          13-09.75  
  5 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                 12-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliveras, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          31-11.00  
  2 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala          22-08.25  
 -- Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          32-10.25  
  2 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 32-05.50  
  3 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                31-09.50  
  4 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          30-08.50  
  5 Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala          30-05.75  
  6 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield              29-01.00  
  7 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 28-11.50  
  8 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                28-10.50  
  9 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                28-04.50  
 10 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              25-08.50  
 11 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia               25-05.75  
 12 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                25-01.50  
 13 Smart, Jordan             11 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.00  
 14 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                23-06.00  
 15 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia               22-09.75  
 16 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                21-06.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          31-02.50  
  2 Gibson, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala          27-03.25  
  3 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 24-09.50  
  3 Potter, Justin            11 Oakfield-Ala          24-09.50  
  5 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia               24-03.00  
  6 Unger, John               11 Oakfield-Ala          24-01.25  
  7 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            23-09.50  
  8 Risewick, Jake             9 LeRoy                 23-08.25  
  9 Rivera, Daniel             8 Romulus               23-08.00  
 10 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 23-05.50  
 11 Sullivan, Joe             11 Oakfield-Ala          23-02.50  
 12 Schroeder, Tyler          11 Oakfield-Ala          22-08.50  
 13 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus               22-05.50  
 14 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                 20-06.50  
 15 Stiles, Daniel            11 Oakfield-Ala          20-02.00  
 16 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 19-08.50  
 17 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 19-06.25