Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2009 01:17 AM
                  Rochester Relays - Class A / B - 1/10/2009
                                    R.I.T.
                                    Results

Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay 4 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               4:41.64    2
  2 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid                4:47.74    2.50
  3 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:53.39    2.50
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           4:55.07    1.50
  5 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield               4:55.25    2
  6 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                4:55.63    2.50
  7 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet           4:56.77    1.50
  8 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet           4:56.86    1.50
  9 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                4:56.91    2.50
 11 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           4:58.38    1.25
 12 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               4:59.05    2
 13 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               5:01.76    2
 14 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:03.28    1
 15 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr           5:03.56    1.25
 16 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr           5:04.60    1.25
 17 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           5:05.73    1.25
 18 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili            5:07.61
 19 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet           5:09.70    1.50
 20 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:12.43    1
 21 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            5:13.05
 22 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:14.61    1
 23 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:15.23    1
 24 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:16.36
 25 Iadanza, Dylan             9 Victor                 5:19.96
 26 Christenson, Eric         11 Wayne                  5:22.10    0.75
 27 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:23.27    0.75
 28 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  5:23.81    0.75
 29 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport               5:26.62    0.50
 30 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport               5:34.90    0.50
 31 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:38.32
 32 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:40.42
 33 White, Nick                9 Fairport               5:41.13    0.50
 34 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport               5:42.78    0.50
 35 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  6:08.85    0.75

Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay - 2 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               9:55.24    5
  2 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           9:58.44    2.50
  3 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid               10:13.15    3
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet          10:17.56    4
  5 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet          10:22.58    4
  6 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:29.92    5
  7 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid               10:33.83    3
  8 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                 10:44.81    1
  9 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                10:47.87    2
 10 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su          10:53.79    1.50
 11 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                10:56.95    2
 12 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me          10:59.01    2.50
 13 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su          10:59.83    1.50
 14 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                11:20.52    0.50
 15 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport              11:20.82
 16 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:22.06
 17 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                 11:33.14    1
 18 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           11:36.84
 19 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                11:39.29    0.50
 20 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport              11:45.17

Boys 4x55 Meter Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           25.48   6  10
  2 East                                                  25.85   6   8
  3 East Irondequoit                                      26.44   5   6
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     26.49   5   5
  5 Spencerport                                           26.91   6   4
  6 Aquinas                                               26.95   6   3
  7 Webster Thomas                                        26.99   5   2
  8 Ben Franklin                                          27.02   3   1
  9 Charlotte                                             27.10   1
 10 Canandaigua                                           27.53   3
 11 Gates-Chili                                           27.74   5
 12 Rush Henrietta                                        27.87   4
 12 Brighton                                              27.87   3
 14 Wilson Magnet                                         27.88   4
 15 Victor                                                28.44   3
 16 Churchville-Chili                                     28.82   2
 17 Wayne                                                 29.47   2
 18 Hilton                                                29.50   4
 19 Pittsford Mendon                                      30.07   4
 20 Penfield                                              31.28   1
 21 West Irondequoit                                      31.63   1
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ   2  zone infraction

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:33.71   5  10
  2 East                                                1:34.25   5   8
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   1:38.14   4   6
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:38.65   5   5
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      1:38.91   5   4
  6 Greece Athena                                       1:39.18   3   3
  7 Greece Olympia                                      1:39.22   1   2
  8 Spencerport                                         1:41.28   4   1
  9 Webster Thomas                                      1:41.41   2
 10 Charlotte                                           1:41.58   4
 11 Gates-Chili                                         1:42.10   4
 12 Canandaigua                                         1:43.64   3
 13 McQuaid                                             1:43.80   4
 14 Victor                                              1:44.58   1
 15 Penfield                                            1:46.40   2
 16 Churchville-Chili                                   1:48.86   1
 17 Brighton                                            1:51.99   1
 18 Wilson Magnet                                       1:53.59   3
 19 Wayne                                               1:53.98   2
 20 West Irondequoit                                    2:01.43   1
 -- Hilton                                                   DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Aquinas                                                  DQ   5  cut in early
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ   3  out of zone
 -- Ben Franklin                                             DQ   5  out of zone

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:35.79   4  10
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:37.34   4   8
  3 Rush Henrietta                                      3:43.76   4   6
  4 West Irondequoit                                    3:45.56   4   5
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:45.68   4   4
  6 Greece Athena                                       3:46.96   1   3
  7 McQuaid                                             3:49.34   3   2
  8 Gates-Chili                                         3:49.91   3   1
  9 Aquinas                                             3:51.71   3
 10 Ben Franklin                                        3:52.21   1
 11 Webster Thomas                                      3:52.35   2
 12 Brighton                                            3:52.39   2
 13 Newark                                              3:54.31   2
 14 Penfield                                            3:55.12   3
 15 Charlotte                                           3:57.63   2
 16 Hilton                                              4:00.16   2
 17 Churchville-Chili                                   4:08.98   1
 18 Victor                                              4:12.01   2
 19 Wayne                                               4:22.79   1

Boys 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             3:28.50   4  10
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:29.24   3   8
  3 Edison Tech                                         3:29.29   4   6
  4 West Irondequoit                                    3:34.46   4   5
  5 East                                                3:37.90   2   4
  6 McQuaid                                             3:38.75   4   3
  7 Spencerport                                         3:39.02   3   2
  8 Gates-Chili                                         3:39.48   4   1
  9 Hilton                                              3:41.90   4
 10 Rush Henrietta                                      3:43.99   2
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:45.36   2
 12 Brighton                                            3:48.68   3
 13 Penfield                                            3:50.53   1
 14 Webster Thomas                                      3:51.72   1
 15 Victor                                              3:53.53   3
 16 Greece Athena                                       3:59.65   1
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:00.90   3
 18 Newark                                              4:04.18   1
 19 Wayne                                               4:07.96   1
 -- East Irondequoit                                         DQ   2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      8:29.25   10
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:33.69    8
  3 McQuaid                                             8:36.47    6
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   8:36.66    5
  5 Spencerport                                         8:47.17    4
  6 Greece Olympia                                      8:52.59    3
  7 Victor                                              8:56.96    2
  8 Newark                                              8:59.47    1
  9 Hilton                                              9:00.14
 10 Penfield                                            9:10.23
 11 Canandaigua                                         9:29.68
 12 Greece Athena                                       9:36.59
 13 Charlotte                                          10:02.63
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:03.93
 15 Wayne                                              10:28.97

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                             3:52.09   2  10
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       3:54.31   3   8
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:57.25   3   6
  4 Aquinas                                             3:59.36   3   5
  5 East Irondequoit                                    4:02.44   2   4
  6 Edison Tech                                         4:02.94   3   3
  7 Canandaigua                                         4:03.97   2   2
  8 East                                                4:05.16   3   1
  9 Charlotte                                           4:07.37   3
 10 Gates-Chili                                         4:10.17   2
 11 Hilton                                              4:13.29   3
 12 Victor                                              4:17.01   2
 13 Rush Henrietta                                      4:18.11   1
 14 Spencerport                                         4:18.94   2
 15 Webster Schroeder                                   4:19.62   2
 16 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:19.81   3
 17 Brighton                                            4:26.94   1
 18 Webster Thomas                                      4:27.44   1
 19 Ben Franklin                                        4:28.26   1
 20 Fairport                                            4:31.63   1
 21 Penfield                                            4:31.73   1
 22 Greece Athena                                       4:36.74   1
 23 Churchville-Chili                                   5:11.21   1
 24 West Irondequoit                                    5:12.15   1

Boys Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      7:28.86   2  10
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    7:31.96   2   8
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   7:34.22   2   6
  4 Victor                                              7:35.30   2   5
  5 Greece Olympia                                      7:37.53   2   4
  6 McQuaid                                             7:38.75   2   3
  7 Brighton                                            7:41.10   2   2
  8 Hilton                                              7:43.14   2   1
  9 Webster Thomas                                      7:58.13   1
 10 Wayne                                               8:01.72   2
 11 Aquinas                                             8:04.54   1
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:06.11   1
 13 East Irondequoit                                    8:10.45   1
 14 Greece Athena                                       8:15.74   1
 15 Gates-Chili                                         8:18.28   2
 16 Newark                                              8:47.28   1
 17 Fairport                                            8:58.67   1
 18 Penfield                                            9:03.55   1

Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                            11:17.87   10
  2 Penfield                                           11:21.73    8
  3 Canandaigua                                        11:54.15    6
  4 Spencerport                                        11:58.81    5
  5 Rush Henrietta                                     12:00.66    4
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               12:07.33    3
  7 Wayne                                              12:07.75    2
  8 Hilton                                             12:08.90    1
  9 Gates-Chili                                        12:15.50
 10 Webster Thomas                                     12:25.60
 11 Newark                                             12:56.71
 12 Churchville-Chili                                  13:17.24
 13 Brighton                                           13:17.71
 14 Fairport                                           13:18.86
 15 Pittsford Mendon                                   13:34.48

Boys 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           23.27   3  10
  2 Rush Henrietta                                        24.58   3   8
  3 Brighton                                              25.43   3   6
  4 Aquinas                                               26.27   2   5
  5 Wilson Magnet                                         27.18   2   4
  6 Webster Schroeder                                     27.26   1   3
  7 Hilton                                                27.29   3   2
  8 Canandaigua                                           30.36   1
  9 Spencerport                                           30.58   2
 10 Penfield                                              30.77   1
 -- Victor                                                   DQ   2   1    hooked hurdle

Boys High Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 4', 4'4, 4'8, 5', then by 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 6-04.00    5
  2 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               6-02.50    2
  3 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00    4
  4 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00    2.50
  4 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin           5-08.00
  4 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-           5-08.00
  4 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport            5-08.00    3
  8 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton               5-06.25    0.50
  9 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00    1.50
  9 Connolly, Andrew          12 Spencerport            5-06.00    3
  9 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00    4
  9 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-06.00    1
  9 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00    5
 14 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 5-04.25    1.50
 15 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet           5-04.00    2.50
 15 Fountain, Tom             12 Canandaigua            5-04.00
 15 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-04.00
 15 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili            5-04.00
 15 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-04.00
 15 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-04.00
 15 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas                5-04.00
 15 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-04.00    1
 23 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-02.00    0.50
 23 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           5-02.00
 23 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport               5-02.00
 26 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00
 26 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua            5-00.00
 26 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid                5-00.00
 29 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield               4-08.00    2
 29 Borman, Zack              10 West Irondeq           4-08.00
 29 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               4-08.00
 29 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thom           4-08.00
 33 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-           4-04.00
 -- Goga, Andrew               9 West Irondeq                NH
 -- Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech                 NH
 -- Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                     NH
 -- Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                      NH
 -- Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                     NH

Boys Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 7', 7'9, 8'6, 9'3, 10' then by 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               12-06.00    5
  2 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-06.00    4
  2 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               11-06.00    5
  4 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-06.25    2
  5 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00    2
  5 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-06.00    2.50
  5 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               10-06.00    1
  8 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su          10-00.00    3
  9 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-03.00
  9 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                  9-03.00
  9 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-03.00    3
 12 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            8-06.00    2.50
 12 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                 8-06.00    4
 12 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schr           8-06.00    1.50
 15 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           7-09.00    1.50
 15 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 7-09.00    2
 17 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00
 -- Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet                NH
 -- Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom                NH
 -- Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                     NH
 -- Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili                 NH
 -- Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili                 NH
 -- Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield                    NH
 -- Christenson, Eric         11 Wayne                       NH
 -- Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                    NH
 -- Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                      NH

Boys Long Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas               22-01.50    5
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           21-06.00    4
  3 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           21-03.50    2
  4 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          20-09.75    3
  5 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          20-06.50
  6 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             20-04.50    2.50
  7 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              20-03.50    1
  8 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          20-03.00
  9 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               20-02.00    1.50
 10 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           20-01.50    4
 11 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          19-11.25    3
 12 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          19-10.00    0.50
 13 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             19-09.75    2.50
 13 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               19-09.75    5
 15 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-06.75
 16 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               18-09.75    1.50
 17 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua           18-08.00
 18 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me          18-06.75
 19 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                18-05.75
 20 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              18-02.25
 21 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                18-01.25
 21 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           18-01.25    2
 23 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq          18-00.25
 24 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              17-11.75
 25 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                17-11.25
 26 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              17-08.00    1
 27 Dukes, Quentin            11 East Irondeq          17-07.00
 28 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          17-04.75    0.50
 29 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  17-04.00
 30 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           17-01.00
 31 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          17-00.75
 32 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          16-08.75
 33 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                 16-08.25
 34 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-02.25
 35 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me          15-09.50
 36 Monroe, Jake              12 Rush Henriet          15-04.25
 37 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          15-01.25
 38 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          13-01.50
 -- Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                      FOUL
 -- Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                    FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          46-11.25    5
  2 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           46-02.00    4
  3 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          45-09.00
  4 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           41-05.75    2.50
  5 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                41-00.25
  6 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 40-01.00
  7 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          39-11.50    5
  8 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               39-07.00    3
  9 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              39-05.75    1.50
 10 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          39-00.50    2
 11 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                38-08.50
 12 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               38-01.25    3
 13 Young, Archie             12 Brighton              37-08.00
 14 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           37-05.25    4
 15 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          37-03.50    1
 16 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su          37-01.75    2
 17 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          36-07.75    1
 18 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                36-07.00    0.50
 19 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          36-04.25
 20 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                36-00.00    0.50
 21 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              35-10.75
 22 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              35-07.75
 23 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              35-07.50    1.50
 24 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili           35-00.75    2.50
 25 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               34-08.75
 26 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton              34-08.50
 27 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               33-06.00
 28 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                 32-04.00
 28 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           32-04.00
 30 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua           32-03.00
 31 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          32-01.25
 -- Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp              FOUL
 -- Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    FOUL
 -- Monroe, Jake              12 Rush Henriet              FOUL

Boys Shot Put Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                48-01.25    5
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                47-10.75    3
  3 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          44-08.25    4
  4 Tazell, Torrey            12 Rush Henriet          42-04.00    2
  5 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr          41-11.50    2.50
  6 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          40-05.25    4
  7 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           39-08.50    1.50
  8 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          39-02.25    0.50
  8 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              39-02.25
 10 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                38-02.50    5
 11 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           38-01.75    1.50
 12 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           37-11.75    1
 13 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr          37-09.75    2.50
 14 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili           37-06.00    1
 15 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          37-05.00    2
 16 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           36-11.00
 17 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          36-07.50
 18 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          36-03.00
 19 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               36-02.00
 20 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          35-03.00
 21 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  35-00.50
 22 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          34-06.50    0.50
 23 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                34-04.50    3
 24 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              34-00.00
 25 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          33-11.50
 26 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          33-02.50
 27 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              31-11.75
 28 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-11.00
 29 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          31-01.50
 30 Williams, Virgel          11 East Irondeq          30-09.00
 31 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              30-05.50
 32 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                30-04.50
 33 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 30-03.00
 34 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          30-01.75
 35 Nazario, Wesley           11 Edison Tech           29-10.25
 36 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               29-05.00
 37 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                  29-03.75
 38 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              25-06.00
 39 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                24-08.25
 40 Miller, Rob               11 Penfield              24-06.50
 41 Donato, Joe               12 Churchville-          23-09.75

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           70        2) McQuaid                    69
    3) Edison Tech                 65        3) Rush Henrietta             65
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        39        6) Aquinas                    34
    7) Penfield                    32        8) Victor                     28
    9) Greece Olympia              26       10) Spencerport                22
   11) EAST                        21       12) Newark                     20
   13) Canandaigua                 16       13) Hilton                     16
   15) Pittsford Mendon            15       16) Gates-Chili                13
   17) Wilson Magnet               12       18) Brighton                   11
   18) West Irondequoit            11       20) East Irondequoit           10
   21) Wayne                        9       22) Greece Athena               6
   23) Fairport                     5       23) Charlotte                   5
   25) Webster Thomas               2       26) Ben Franklin                1