Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2009 12:36 PM
                             Class BD - 1/16/2009                              
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.34   1 
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.57   1 
  3 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.76   1 
  4 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              7.79   1 
  5 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              7.83   2 
  6 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin              7.84   2 
  7 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      7.85   4 
  8 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin              7.88   2 
  8 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                 7.88   1 
 10 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    7.95   2 
 11 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.97   1 
 12 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket                7.98   2 
 13 Snow, Shydia              12 EAST                      7.99  10 
 14 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.01   3 
 14 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas                   8.01   2 
 16 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                  8.11   3 
 17 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.14   3 
 17 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                    8.14   4 
 19 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                 8.17   4 
 19 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.17   3 
 21 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.21   3 
 21 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.21   4 
 23 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                  8.22   5 
 24 Quaidoo, Catherine         9 Brighton                  8.23   5 
 25 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala              8.25   6 
 26 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.30   4 
 27 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.35   3 
 28 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                   8.37   5 
 29 Dulaney, Janae             9 Greece Athen              8.40   3 
 30 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.41   4 
 30 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander                 8.41   4 
 30 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.41   5 
 33 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.42   6 
 34 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann              8.49   6 
 35 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.57   5 
 36 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.59   5 
 36 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala              8.59   6 
 38 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.61   5 
 39 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                     8.69   7 
 40 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.71   6 
 41 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                 8.76   7 
 41 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.76   8 
 43 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.77   7 
 44 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander                 8.78   8 
 45 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                    8.79   9 
 45 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su              8.79   6 
 45 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn              8.79   8 
 48 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.80   7 
 49 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                   8.83   9 
 50 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen              8.84   8 
 50 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.84   7 
 52 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                    8.87   9 
 53 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                      8.88   8 
 54 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                    8.91   7 
 55 Casey, Colleen            10 Bishop Kearn              8.97   7 
 56 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              9.00   8 
 57 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.01   9 
 58 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                9.03   9 
 59 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                   9.08   9 
 60 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket                9.13  10 
 61 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                     9.17   9 
 62 McInally, Megan            9 Byron-Bergen              9.24   8 
 63 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn              9.41  10 
 64 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.45  10 
 65 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket                9.89  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                  41.00   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     41.75   1 
  3 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin             43.15   1 
  4 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             43.77   1 
  5 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                  44.31   2 
  6 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    44.42   1 
  7 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                 45.22   2 
  8 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq             45.41   2 
  9 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     45.79   2 
 10 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     45.97   3 
 11 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     46.43   4 
 12 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su             47.03   3 
 13 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               47.04   3 
 14 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala             47.16   1 
 14 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.16   3 
 16 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me             47.19   2 
 17 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               47.44   3 
 18 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                47.47   1 
 19 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me             47.84   4 
 20 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su             48.14   4 
 21 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                  48.20   4 
 22 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su             48.23   4 
 23 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   48.26   4 
 24 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                     48.37   2 
 25 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen             48.44   4 
 26 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                48.50   5 
 27 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     48.52   3 
 28 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   48.53   3 
 29 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann             48.91   6 
 30 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                   49.00   5 
 31 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen             49.03   6 
 32 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               49.45   3 
 33 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   49.49   5 
 34 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    49.73   4 
 35 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             49.85   7 
 36 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp             50.09   7 
 37 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             50.13   5 
 38 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   50.18   6 
 39 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket               50.31   9 
 40 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             50.34   7 
 41 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                  50.64   6 
 42 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               51.34   7 
 43 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 51.45   7 
 44 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             51.70   6 
 45 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                   51.73   6 
 46 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                  51.84   6 
 47 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket               52.16   8 
 48 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             52.61   5 
 49 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             52.69   5 
 50 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                    53.69   5 
 51 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                  53.82   7 
 52 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             54.18   7 
 53 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen             54.56   8 
 54 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville              56.28   8 
 55 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss             57.42   8 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             1:36.73  
  2 Bowman, April             12 Williamson             1:38.69  
  3 Anolik, Sarah             11 Brighton               1:39.17  
  4 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           1:43.09  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                   1:42.86  
  2 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                1:43.05  
  3 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                1:43.79  
  4 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           1:45.41  
  5 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:47.09  
  6 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:47.82  
  7 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 1:48.41  
  8 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             1:50.38  
  9 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           1:51.13  
 10 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:51.70  
 11 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                  1:51.82  
 12 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:52.74  
 13 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su           1:53.55  
 14 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           1:53.99  
 15 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           1:54.86  
 16 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:55.73  
 17 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           1:56.88  
 18 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              1:57.04  
 19 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 1:57.09  
 20 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           1:57.60  
 21 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  1:58.33  
 22 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               1:58.85  
 23 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           1:59.47  
 24 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton               1:59.79  
 25 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:59.85  
 26 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 2:00.19  
 27 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           2:00.76  
 28 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:00.83  
 29 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                   2:00.98  
 30 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                  2:01.31  
 31 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           2:02.74  
 32 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me           2:04.54  
 33 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:05.11  
 34 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                 2:07.31  
 35 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                2:08.06  
 36 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:09.18  
 37 Andrews, Sharde           10 Ben Franklin           2:10.82  
 38 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:11.29  
 39 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn           2:11.77  
 40 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:14.81  
 41 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:15.73  
 42 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           2:19.13  
 43 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson             2:24.04  
 -- Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson                  DQ   cut in early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           3:06.99  
  2 Tuite, Shayln              9 Pittsford Me           3:11.70  
  3 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  3:17.58  
  4 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           3:20.07  
  5 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 3:21.40  
  6 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 3:21.66  
  7 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           3:24.96  
  8 Trobe, Alexandra          12 Pittsford Su           3:25.72  
  9 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           3:27.05  
 10 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           3:27.74  
 11 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           3:27.92  
 12 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 3:27.99  
 13 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 3:29.62  
 14 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           3:29.67  
 15 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           3:33.29  
 16 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:36.07  
 17 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           3:36.21  
 18 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:37.80  
 19 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           3:38.30  
 20 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:38.50  
 21 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:39.61  
 22 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:40.77  
 23 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                3:40.93  
 24 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           3:41.02  
 25 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:44.54  
 26 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:45.25  
 27 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                3:45.89  
 28 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:49.88  
 29 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:49.90  
 30 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           3:53.30  
 31 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               3:53.64  
 32 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:54.47  
 33 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                3:54.72  
 34 Bothner, Alexandra        12 Brighton               3:57.05  
 35 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  4:07.38  
 36 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  4:08.88  
 37 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:21.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           4:53.08  
  2 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                4:54.53  
  3 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             5:14.24  
  4 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           5:19.38  
  5 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           5:22.03  
  6 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:23.43  
  7 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:28.14  
  8 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq           5:28.93  
  9 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  5:29.25  
 10 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:29.58  
 11 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:30.65  
 12 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:35.09  
 13 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:36.43  
 14 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:40.65  
 15 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:40.91  
 16 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:42.66  
 17 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                5:42.86  
 18 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             5:44.06  
 19 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            5:58.22  
 20 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 5:58.84  
 21 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             5:59.43  
 22 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           6:01.46  
 23 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           6:02.66  
 24 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen           6:03.68  
 25 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:12.14  
 26 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  6:14.30  
 27 Young, Melissa            12 Honeoye                6:16.48  
 28 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             6:27.17  
 29 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                6:45.19  
 30 Rodriguez, Brittany       12 East Irondeq           6:59.19  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala          10:55.32  
  2 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket            11:08.58  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me          11:09.49  
  4 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq          11:23.51  
  5 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:25.17  
  6 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                11:27.74  
  7 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander             11:31.06  
  8 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su          11:39.83  
  9 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me          11:47.46  
 10 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                11:47.83  
 11 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su          11:52.30  
 12 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson            11:54.40  
 13 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su          12:14.57  
 14 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                12:22.83  
 15 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su          12:40.34  
 16 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye               12:53.58  
 17 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen          13:01.73  
 18 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala          13:08.50  
 19 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                13:17.19  
 20 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss          13:24.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                    9.25   1 
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   9.53   1 
  3 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.66   1 
  4 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                   9.77   1 
  5 Snow, Shydia              12 EAST                      9.86   1 
  6 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.14   1 
  7 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.19   2 
  7 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   10.19   1 
  9 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.32   2 
 10 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                10.43   2 
 11 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                  10.61   2 
 12 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.68   2 
 13 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.94   2 
 14 Andrews, Sharde           10 Ben Franklin             10.97   5 
 15 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                  11.17   2 
 16 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   11.24   2 
 17 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.25   4 
 18 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 11.36   3 
 19 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn             11.38   3 
 20 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.45   4 
 21 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.48   4 
 22 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.51   4 
 23 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    11.56   4 
 24 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             11.57   5 
 25 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.60   3 
 26 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.62   3 
 27 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               11.76   5 
 28 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   11.78   5 
 29 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             11.84   5 
 30 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.90   5 
 31 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss             12.68   3 
 32 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn             12.83   4 
 33 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  12.98   6 
 34 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             13.20   5 
 35 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn             13.87   3 
 36 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   13.90   3 
 -- Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me                DQ   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                1:51.06   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:53.82   1 
  3 Ben Franklin                                        1:55.26   1 
  4 Victor                                              1:58.05   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:00.99   1 
  6 Red Jacket                                          2:01.80   2 
  7 Williamson                                          2:02.05   2 
  8 Marion                                              2:04.41   1 
  9 Honeoye                                             2:06.06   2 
 10 Wayne                                               2:06.58   3 
 11 Greece Athena                                       2:06.74   2 
 12 Alexander                                           2:06.76   1 
 13 Newark                                              2:08.96   1 
 14 East Rochester                                      2:10.22   2 
 15 Bishop Kearney                                      2:11.70   2 
 16 Romulus                                             2:14.80   3 
 17 Byron-Bergen                                        2:16.48   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor                                              4:33.90   1 
  2 Wayne                                               4:35.04   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:39.22   1 
  4 East                                                4:41.18   2 
  5 Newark                                              4:42.91   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:44.12   1 
  7 LeRoy                                               4:50.68   2 
  8 Byron-Bergen                                        4:53.22   2 
  9 Greece Athena                                       4:54.70   1 
 10 East Rochester                                      4:57.06   2 
 11 Greece Odyssey                                      5:13.80   2 
 12 Honeoye                                             5:30.77   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:28.56  
  2 Aquinas                                            10:29.97  
  3 East Rochester                                     11:11.62  
  4 Newark                                             11:23.08  
  5 Marion                                             11:27.30  
  6 Victor                                             11:28.24  
  7 Williamson                                         11:33.37  
  8 Red Jacket                                         11:39.58  
  9 Alexander                                          11:50.17  
 10 Honeoye                                            11:50.18  
 11 Greece Athena                                      11:54.26  
 12 Byron-Bergen                                       11:57.28  
 13 Bishop Kearney                                     12:25.54  
 14 Wayne                                              12:45.87  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5-02.00  
  2 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 4-09.00  
  2 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00  
  4 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  4 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-06.00  
  4 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00  
  4 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   4-06.00  
  4 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-06.00  
  4 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  4 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-06.00  
 12 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00  
 12 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                4-03.00  
 12 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
 12 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-03.00  
 12 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 12 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
 12 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 12 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                4-03.00  
 20 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 20 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00  
 20 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 -- Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-00.00  
  3 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              8-00.00  
  4 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-06.00  
  5 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           6-09.00  
  5 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                6-09.00  
  7 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  7 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-00.00  
  7 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                 6-00.00  
  7 Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton               6-00.00  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas               16-04.00  
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-03.00  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-01.50  
  4 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               15-02.00  
  5 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                14-11.50  
  6 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          14-09.50  
  7 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                14-07.00  
  8 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton              14-06.50  
  9 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  14-06.00  
 10 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          14-03.00  
 11 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte             14-02.00  
 12 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-00.00  
 13 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          13-11.50  
 14 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                13-11.00  
 15 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                 13-09.00  
 15 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              13-09.00  
 17 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-05.00  
 17 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          13-05.00  
 17 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          13-05.00  
 20 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          13-02.50  
 21 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                13-02.00  
 22 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-11.50  
 23 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                12-09.00  
 23 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              12-09.00  
 25 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket            12-08.50  
 26 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye               12-06.00  
 27 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                12-05.00  
 28 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                 12-04.50  
 29 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                  12-00.00  
 29 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             12-00.00  
 31 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             11-05.00  
 32 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                  10-09.50  
 33 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          10-03.50  
 33 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                  10-03.50  
 33 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               10-03.50  
 36 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me              8.50  
 -- Williams, Renette         12 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 35-01.50  
  2 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  34-10.25  
  3 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas               33-08.50  
  4 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                 32-09.00  
  5 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                32-06.00  
  6 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                32-00.00  
  7 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                30-09.00  
  8 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               30-07.00  
  9 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          29-09.50  
 10 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket            29-01.00  
 11 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                28-09.00  
 12 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          28-05.00  
 13 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          27-07.00  
 14 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          27-02.25  
 15 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          27-00.50  
 16 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              26-10.25  
 17 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          25-10.00  
 18 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          25-08.75  
 19 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp          25-06.00  
 20 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                25-03.00  
 21 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             24-11.50  
 22 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            24-03.25  
 23 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                 23-11.50  
 24 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          23-11.00  
 -- Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson                FOUL  
 -- Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          35-09.50  
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                35-09.50  
  3 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          31-00.50  
  4 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-02.50  
  5 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          28-10.50  
  6 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          28-10.00  
  7 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          28-02.75  
  8 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               27-09.50  
  9 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              27-06.50  
 10 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-02.25  
 11 Maddock, Olivia           12 Lyons                 26-07.25  
 12 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               26-04.00  
 13 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          26-00.50  
 13 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               26-00.50  
 15 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            25-10.75  
 16 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-06.00  
 17 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            25-05.50  
 18 Berry, Kaite              11 Honeoye               25-02.75  
 19 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  25-02.50  
 20 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-01.00  
 21 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  25-00.00  
 22 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          24-08.00  
 23 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                24-05.75  
 24 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            24-03.50  
 25 Martin, Brittany          10 Honeoye               24-02.50  
 26 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           23-11.00  
 27 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye               23-10.25  
 28 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                23-09.50  
 29 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  23-08.50  
 30 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                23-08.00  
 31 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          23-07.00  
 32 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-01.00  
 33 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                22-11.50  
 34 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               22-07.50  
 35 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander             22-02.50  
 36 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                21-11.00  
 37 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            21-10.25  
 38 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye               21-09.25  
 39 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               21-07.00  
 40 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          21-04.75  
 41 Pratt, Lakeshia           11 EAST                  21-01.25  
 42 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          20-10.00  
 43 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          20-06.50  
 44 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          20-05.50  
 45 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-03.50  
 46 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           20-02.50  
 47 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          19-00.75  
 48 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               18-06.00  
 49 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen          18-00.25  
 50 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          17-08.00  
 51 Mumford, Tonya            12 Clyde-Savann          16-00.00  
 52 Castle, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          14-05.25  
 -- Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                       DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:10.61  
  2 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:21.59  
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:30.72  
  4 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           8:49.35  
  5 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 8:56.66  
  6 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:12.20  
  7 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  9:12.89  
  8 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                9:15.10  
  9 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:15.55  
 10 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                9:17.06  
 11 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                 9:17.86  
 12 Nudo, Alicia              10 Wayne                  9:29.34  
 13 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             9:34.59  
 14 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             9:35.14  
 15 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                  9:35.65  
 16 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9:44.28  
 17 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                 9:54.55  
 18 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               10:04.55  
 19 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                10:06.74  
 20 Rabinowitz, Becki         11 Brighton              10:08.87  
 21 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen          10:09.62  
 22 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus               10:15.28  
 23 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                  11:45.30  
 -- Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                        DQ   interference
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                   6.70   1 
  2 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte                 6.76   1 
  3 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              6.82   1 
  4 Woodley, Terrance         12 East Irondeq              6.83   1 
  5 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su              6.90   1 
  6 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                     6.92   2 
  7 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 6.95   3 
  8 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              6.96   2 
  9 Mincey, Anthony           11 Greece Athen              6.97   2 
 10 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.98   1 
 11 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                   6.99   1 
 12 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen              7.00   1 
 13 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.01   4 
 13 Pullen, Martin            10 Ben Franklin              7.01   3 
 15 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su              7.04   2 
 16 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.05   2 
 17 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              7.07   4 
 18 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.08   3 
 19 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen              7.09   2 
 20 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      7.12   2 
 21 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.16   4 
 21 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas                   7.16   4 
 21 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                 7.16   3 
 21 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su              7.16   5 
 21 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen              7.16   5 
 26 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      7.17   8 
 26 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.17   6 
 26 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                 7.17   8 
 26 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.17   4 
 30 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.18   4 
 31 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.19   5 
 32 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                   7.20   3 
 33 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.23   4 
 33 Williams, Virgel          11 East Irondeq              7.23   2 
 35 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              7.25   5 
 35 Davison, Mark             10 Brighton                  7.25   7 
 37 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.26   4 
 37 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.26   3 
 39 Molinari, Al              11 Greece Olymp              7.30   6 
 40 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch              7.31   7 
 41 Payton-Rivers, Raul       11 Charlotte                 7.32   6 
 42 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.34   7 
 43 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                     7.35   7 
 44 Williams, Marlon          11 Bishop Kearn              7.37   8 
 45 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    7.38   5 
 45 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                 7.38   3 
 47 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me              7.40   6 
 48 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.42   9 
 49 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.44   8 
 50 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              7.45   8 
 51 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.47   7 
 52 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad              7.48   9 
 53 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.49   8 
 53 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                7.49  10 
 55 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest              7.50   6 
 56 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              7.51   7 
 57 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.53   9 
 57 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin              7.53   6 
 59 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.54   9 
 59 Hah, JB                   12 Brighton                  7.54  11 
 59 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.54  10 
 62 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                7.56   9 
 62 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      7.56   7 
 64 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                 7.57   5 
 65 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                   7.60  12 
 66 Crawford, Torrey          12 Wayne                     7.63  11 
 67 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                      7.66   5 
 68 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                    7.68  10 
 69 Beyerlein, David          12 Greece Arcad              7.69  15 
 70 Edwards, Theron            9 Charlotte                 7.70  12 
 71 Paternico, Sam            12 Greece Arcad              7.71  12 
 72 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton                  7.72  10 
 73 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.73  10 
 74 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann              7.74  15 
 74 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                  7.74  15 
 74 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                7.74  11 
 77 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp              7.75  11 
 78 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    7.76  11 
 79 Gordon, Chris             12 Brighton                  7.78  11 
 80 Piccarreto, Taylor        12 Greece Arcad              7.85  14 
 81 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                  7.89  13 
 81 phillips, Derrick         11 Alexander                 7.89  12 
 83 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.90  12 
 84 Tuszynski, Isiah          11 Newark                    7.91  11 
 85 Blain, Zack               11 Honeoye                   7.92  12 
 86 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest              7.94  14 
 86 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.94  12 
 86 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me              7.94   9 
 89 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   7.95  14 
 90 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville               7.98  13 
 91 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                   8.03  13 
 92 Cherry, Ben               11 Oakfield-Ala              8.06  13 
 93 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen              8.09  14 
 94 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket                8.11  13 
 94 Glenn, Shannon            10 Charlotte                 8.11  14 
 96 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville               8.18  14 
 97 Nguyen, Kenny              9 Bishop Kearn              8.24  13 
 98 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson                8.52  12 
 99 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.74  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                  36.51   1 
  2 Segar, Christian          12 McQuaid                  37.43   4 
  3 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                  37.57   1 
  4 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             38.04   1 
  5 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me             38.27   2 
  6 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     38.28   4 
  7 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen             38.32   2 
  8 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             38.74   1 
  9 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                38.89   4 
 10 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                  38.90   2 
 11 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               38.97   1 
 12 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             39.16   2 
 13 Wood, John                10 EAST                     39.40   6 
 14 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             39.41   3 
 15 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  39.53   3 
 16 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     39.56   4 
 17 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                    39.58   5 
 18 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                  39.63   4 
 19 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  39.67   3 
 19 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             39.67   4 
 19 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                    39.67   3 
 22 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  39.68   3 
 23 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen             39.87   7 
 24 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    39.88   6 
 25 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen             39.90   4 
 26 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                  40.04   3 
 27 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen             40.20   2 
 28 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me             40.24   5 
 28 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                     40.24   1 
 30 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             40.28   2 
 31 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     40.35   8 
 32 Eissa, Satti              12 East Irondeq             40.40   5 
 32 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me             40.40   4 
 32 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                    40.40   8 
 35 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               40.43   5 
 36 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su             40.56   7 
 37 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen             40.58   7 
 38 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             40.61   6 
 39 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                40.64   5 
 40 Black, Mike               11 Victor                   40.86   6 
 41 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                40.91   3 
 42 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                   40.93   6 
 43 Lamas, David              12 Brighton                 41.03   8 
 44 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             41.13   2 
 45 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen             41.14   9 
 46 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala             41.22   6 
 47 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin             41.25   6 
 48 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             41.31   8 
 48 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me             41.31   6 
 50 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton                 41.33  10 
 51 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   41.38   7 
 52 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                41.42   8 
 53 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             41.45   9 
 54 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                   41.52   7 
 54 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             41.52   8 
 56 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp             41.89   8 
 56 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     41.89  11 
 58 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             42.04   9 
 59 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             42.20   7 
 60 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss             42.26   7 
 61 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               42.39   5 
 62 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    42.81   8 
 63 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                     42.84  11 
 64 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                42.89   5 
 65 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  42.98   9 
 65 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss             42.98  10 
 67 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             43.20  10 
 68 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su             43.34   9 
 69 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss             43.48  10 
 70 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss             43.49  10 
 71 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 43.99  10 
 72 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  44.29  11 
 73 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             44.37  11 
 74 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket               45.01  11 
 75 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                  45.28  11 
 76 Edwards, Theron            9 Charlotte                45.53  12 
 77 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss             45.62  10 
 78 Glenn, Shannon            10 Charlotte                46.45  12 
 79 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             47.79  12 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 1:16.56  
  2 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                 1:17.14  
  3 Lamas, David              12 Brighton               1:17.36  
  4 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                 1:19.90  
  5 Chipouras, Brian          12 Brighton               1:20.55  
  6 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson             1:26.18  
  7 Banker, David              9 Williamson             1:31.32  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                1:27.79  
  2 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                1:29.58  
  3 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su           1:29.80  
  4 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             1:30.48  
  5 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:30.94  
  6 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           1:31.27  
  7 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           1:33.01  
  8 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                 1:33.09  
  9 Eissa, Satti              12 East Irondeq           1:33.56  
 10 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                  1:33.80  
 11 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid                1:34.03  
 12 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:34.10  
 13 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               1:34.20  
 14 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                1:34.48  
 15 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                1:34.80  
 15 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:34.80  
 17 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           1:34.94  
 18 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                1:34.99  
 19 Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte              1:35.19  
 20 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           1:35.58  
 21 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 1:35.60  
 22 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           1:35.65  
 23 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:35.75  
 24 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                1:35.78  
 25 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                1:35.79  
 26 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           1:36.33  
 27 White, Derrick            10 Newark                 1:36.57  
 28 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                1:37.07  
 29 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                1:37.52  
 30 Nguyen, Andrew             9 Aquinas                1:38.09  
 31 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             1:38.19  
 32 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:38.75  
 32 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           1:38.75  
 34 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                1:39.17  
 35 Yancone, Daniel           10 Aquinas                1:39.24  
 36 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton               1:39.35  
 37 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              1:39.52  
 38 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           1:39.62  
 39 Christenson, Eric         11 Wayne                  1:39.72  
 40 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:40.30  
 41 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                1:40.35  
 42 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:40.78  
 43 Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte              1:41.48  
 44 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:41.81  
 45 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           1:42.41  
 46 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           1:42.60  
 47 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:42.77  
 48 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             1:43.17  
 49 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            1:43.80  
 50 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:44.30  
 51 Callan, Jake               9 LeRoy                  1:44.60  
 52 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:45.92  
 53 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                 1:46.24  
 54 Gerstner, John            10 East Rochest           1:47.28  
 55 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen           1:47.64  
 56 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:48.77  
 57 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                1:50.51  
 58 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                1:50.64  
 59 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           1:51.47  
 60 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:52.35  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                2:42.06  
  2 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 2:44.01  
  3 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:45.67  
  4 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             2:46.45  
  5 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su           2:46.53  
  6 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                2:47.26  
  7 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                2:47.48  
  8 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  2:47.92  
  9 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                2:48.33  
 10 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           2:49.15  
 11 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           2:49.22  
 12 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           2:49.84  
 13 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  2:51.03  
 14 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                2:51.75  
 15 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                2:52.78  
 16 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:53.36  
 17 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             2:53.97  
 18 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           2:57.84  
 19 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           2:58.68  
 20 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           3:00.03  
 21 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           3:01.28  
 22 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  3:01.78  
 23 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:02.69  
 24 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           3:02.84  
 25 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           3:03.10  
 26 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  3:03.15  
 27 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           3:03.31  
 28 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                3:05.43  
 29 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:08.38  
 30 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:08.65  
 31 Pecora, Daniel            11 Aquinas                3:10.28  
 32 Sooriakumar, Solan        11 Brighton               3:13.89  
 33 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           3:14.53  
 34 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:14.62  
 35 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:15.32  
 36 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:15.48  
 37 Kowaleski, Mickey         11 Newark                 3:16.16  
 38 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen           3:17.23  
 39 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:26.84  
 40 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn           3:33.10  
 41 Gray, Anthony             11 Charlotte              3:33.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           4:39.00  
  2 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           4:50.07  
  3 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4:50.62  
  4 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           4:52.10  
  5 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq           4:52.74  
  6 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 4:52.80  
  7 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:55.26  
  8 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           4:57.30  
  9 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           5:04.97  
 10 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                5:05.04  
 11 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                 5:06.92  
 12 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                5:08.16  
 13 Reichert, John            10 Greece Arcad           5:08.18  
 14 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:09.26  
 15 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  5:10.16  
 16 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su           5:10.92  
 17 Iadanza, Dylan             9 Victor                 5:13.74  
 18 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 5:16.54  
 19 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 5:16.78  
 20 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                5:20.37  
 21 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:21.43  
 22 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           5:26.03  
 23 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           5:26.13  
 24 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:26.56  
 25 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           5:26.86  
 26 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:27.47  
 27 Mohr, Moritz              12 Brighton               5:28.00  
 28 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             5:30.36  
 29 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                5:31.00  
 30 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             5:33.27  
 31 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn           5:33.40  
 32 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:33.41  
 33 Schreiber, Jake           12 Honeoye                5:40.75  
 34 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                5:59.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid                9:59.14  
  2 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq          10:03.33  
  3 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su          10:09.33  
  4 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid               10:15.33  
  5 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                10:26.89  
  6 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                 10:27.29  
  7 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                10:34.62  
  8 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su          10:39.31  
  9 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                10:49.54  
 10 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp          10:59.51  
 11 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su          11:08.87  
 12 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su          11:10.62  
 13 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:13.49  
 14 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:16.96  
 15 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                11:26.68  
 16 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus               11:33.59  
 17 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               11:43.67  
 18 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                11:47.83  
 19 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          11:53.68  
 20 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 12:03.63  
 21 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest          12:07.50  
 22 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                  13:29.75  
 23 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson            13:36.31  
 24 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp          13:44.56  
 25 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye               14:07.88  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton                  8.26   1 
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                  8.33   1 
  3 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su              8.40   1 
  4 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              8.42   1 
  5 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                  8.67   1 
  6 Payton-Rivers, Raul       11 Charlotte                 8.90   1 
  7 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas                   9.01   2 
  8 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                   9.03   2 
  9 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    9.06   2 
 10 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.24   2 
 11 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                   9.33   2 
 12 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.44   2 
 13 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                  9.45   2 
 14 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              9.76   3 
 15 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   10.03   3 
 16 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             10.10   3 
 17 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             10.20   3 
 18 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             10.22   3 
 19 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.45   3 
 20 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann             10.58   4 
 21 Trejo, Sergio             12 Williamson               10.70   3 
 22 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                  10.85   4 
 23 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann             10.88   4 
 24 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.15   3 
 25 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.22   4 
 26 Rinebold, Erik             9 Bishop Kearn             11.27   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                1:36.56   1 
  2 Greece Athena                                       1:38.39   2 
  3 Charlotte                                           1:38.78   2 
  4 East Irondequoit                                    1:40.32   1 
  5 Ben Franklin                                        1:40.51   1 
  6 McQuaid                                             1:40.74   1 
  7 Bishop Kearney                                      1:43.70   3 
  8 Victor                                              1:44.12   2 
  9 LeRoy                                               1:45.28   1 
 10 Honeoye                                             1:45.52   3 
 11 Marion                                              1:47.27   2 
 12 Red Jacket                                          1:48.26   3 
 13 Wayne                                               1:49.85   3 
 14 Greece Odyssey                                      1:50.21   2 
 15 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:51.21   1 
 16 Williamson                                          1:51.82   2 
 17 Byron-Bergen                                        1:53.02   3 
 18 Newark                                              1:57.07   3 
 -- Greece Olympia                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:39.57   1 
  2 McQuaid                                             3:39.64   1 
  3 Ben Franklin                                        3:42.48   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:46.07   2 
  5 Williamson                                          3:50.10   2 
  6 Greece Odyssey                                      3:51.81   2 
  7 LeRoy                                               3:53.33   1 
  8 Wayne                                               3:57.05   2 
  9 Victor                                              3:57.61   1 
 10 Newark                                              3:58.38   1 
 11 Charlotte                                           3:59.55   1 
 12 East                                                4:05.05   1 
 13 East Rochester                                      4:12.21   2 
 14 Romulus                                             4:14.22   2 
 15 Honeoye                                             4:19.39   2 
 16 Bishop Kearney                                      4:33.60   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                             8:42.01  
  2 Greece Olympia                                      9:04.19  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:05.40  
  4 Newark                                              9:08.79  
  5 Victor                                              9:13.12  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:19.01  
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:35.58  
  8 Wayne                                               9:49.35  
  9 Williamson                                         10:15.52  
 10 Honeoye                                            10:28.43  
 11 East Rochester                                     10:46.73  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
  2 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin           5-09.00  
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-09.00  
  2 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton               5-09.00  
  2 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp           5-09.00  
  2 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-09.00  
  2 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte              5-09.00  
  8 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
  8 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00  
  8 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  8 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
  8 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala           5-06.00  
 13 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su           5-03.00  
 13 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           5-03.00  
 13 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                5-03.00  
 13 Beyerlein, David          12 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
 13 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-03.00  
 13 Sapere, Frank             11 McQuaid                5-03.00  
 13 Paternico, Sam            12 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
 13 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-03.00  
 21 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             5-00.00  
 21 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 21 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander              5-00.00  
 21 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 21 Piccarreto, Taylor        12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 21 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse               5-00.00  
 21 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00  
 21 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 21 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 21 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 21 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   5-00.00  
 -- Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                    NH  
 -- Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               11-06.00  
  2 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-06.00  
  4 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  4 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               10-06.00  
  4 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  4 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00  
  8 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-00.00  
  8 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00  
  8 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas               10-00.00  
 11 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00  
 11 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                 9-06.00  
 13 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                  9-00.00  
 13 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                 9-00.00  
 13 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 16 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 8-06.00  
 16 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              8-06.00  
 18 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss           8-00.00  
 19 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                7-06.00  
 -- Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Liu, Michael              11 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Christenson, Eric         11 Wayne                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas               21-09.50  
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                21-04.50  
  3 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          21-01.00  
  4 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               20-09.50  
  5 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-10.00  
  6 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn          19-02.50  
  7 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             19-02.00  
  8 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                19-01.00  
  9 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            18-08.75  
 10 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             18-08.50  
 11 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                18-05.50  
 11 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          18-05.50  
 13 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                18-04.00  
 14 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte             18-01.75  
 15 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               18-01.50  
 16 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me          17-06.50  
 17 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas               17-06.00  
 17 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin          17-06.00  
 19 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          17-05.00  
 19 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            17-05.00  
 21 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander             17-03.50  
 22 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                17-02.00  
 23 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas               17-00.00  
 24 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          16-11.00  
 25 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn          16-08.50  
 26 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                 16-07.50  
 27 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton              16-03.25  
 28 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            16-02.00  
 29 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 16-01.75  
 30 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                16-01.00  
 30 Beyerlein, David          12 Greece Arcad          16-01.00  
 32 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 15-11.00  
 33 Piccarreto, Taylor        12 Greece Arcad          15-08.00  
 34 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss          15-05.00  
 35 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          15-02.50  
 36 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen          15-01.00  
 37 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye               13-08.00  
 38 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          13-01.00  
 -- Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                41-06.25  
  2 Dukes, Quentin            11 East Irondeq          38-05.00  
  3 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                38-02.00  
  4 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               37-10.00  
  5 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 37-08.00  
  6 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             36-11.00  
  7 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            36-10.75  
  8 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                36-01.50  
  9 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          36-01.25  
 10 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          36-00.00  
 11 Young, Archie             12 Brighton              35-04.00  
 12 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          35-00.50  
 13 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton              34-03.25  
 13 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          34-03.25  
 15 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson            33-01.50  
 16 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss          32-07.75  
 17 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            32-07.00  
 18 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          32-06.75  
 19 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                 31-05.75  
 20 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 30-04.25  
 21 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          29-07.00  
 -- O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                49-03.00  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              48-00.50  
  3 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          46-09.50  
  4 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                46-01.00  
  5 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          43-10.00  
  6 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 40-02.50  
  7 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          39-09.50  
  8 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                39-06.00  
  9 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          38-09.00  
 10 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                38-07.50  
 11 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          38-07.00  
 12 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          37-07.00  
 13 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               36-09.50  
 14 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          36-04.00  
 15 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               36-00.50  
 16 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          36-00.00  
 17 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            35-10.50  
 18 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 35-05.50  
 18 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               35-05.50  
 20 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            35-04.00  
 21 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                34-08.00  
 22 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          34-03.50  
 23 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 34-02.50  
 24 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          34-00.50  
 24 phillips, Derrick         11 Alexander             34-00.50  
 26 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          33-08.00  
 27 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          33-06.00  
 28 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-00.50  
 29 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           33-00.00  
 30 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               32-03.50  
 31 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          31-11.00  
 32 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-09.50  
 33 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          31-04.50  
 34 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               31-03.50  
 35 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye               31-02.50  
 36 Blain, Zack               11 Honeoye               31-00.00  
 37 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas               30-10.50  
 38 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          30-07.00  
 39 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              30-00.00  
 40 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               29-10.50  
 41 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          29-08.00  
 42 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          29-02.00  
 43 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson            28-02.50  
 44 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          26-08.00  
 45 Mitschow, Charles         12 McQuaid               26-05.50  
 46 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  23-09.50