Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2009 12:41 PM
                             Class AC - 1/17/2009
                                    Hobart
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.33   1
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               7.51   1
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th              7.55   1
  4 Hercules, Crystal         12 Rush Henriet              7.61   1
  5 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.65   2
  6 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                   7.73   2
  7 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.79   1
  8 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho              7.86   2
  9 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport               7.90   2
 10 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.91   2
 11 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                  7.96   3
 12 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua               7.97   2
 12 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               7.97   3
 14 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              7.99   3
 15 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.02   3
 16 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              8.03   1
 17 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.04   3
 17 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli              8.04   5
 17 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schr              8.04   4
 20 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal              8.08   3
 21 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              8.10   4
 22 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom              8.12   5
 23 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.13   3
 23 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.13   4
 25 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm              8.14   7
 26 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.15   6
 27 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.17   5
 28 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom              8.18   6
 29 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                   8.20   4
 30 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli              8.21   5
 31 Jones, Venasia            10 Geneva                    8.23   6
 32 Thomas, Amanda            10 School Of Th              8.25   6
 33 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho              8.26   6
 34 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.27   4
 34 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield                  8.27   4
 36 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.28   5
 37 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili               8.32   4
 38 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th              8.33   7
 38 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              8.33   3
 38 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr              8.33   4
 41 Coles, DaiQuana           10 Churchville-              8.34   2
 42 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.37   6
 43 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-              8.41   5
 44 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.44   5
 45 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.45   8
 46 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.47   8
 47 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli              8.48   8
 47 Gerould, Katie            10 Livonia                   8.48   8
 49 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  8.52   7
 50 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.57   9
 51 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield                  8.58   8
 52 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.60   7
 53 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli              8.61   9
 54 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.65   7
 55 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.70   8
 56 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.74   8
 57 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 8.75   9
 58 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                   8.83   9
 59 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes                  8.86   7
 60 McCann, Ashley            10 Geneva                    8.98   9
 61 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   9.00   9
 62 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.17  10
 63 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.29  10
 64 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                  9.35   9
 65 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                 10.07  10
 -- Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr                FS   5
 -- Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho                DQ   6

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                    40.76   1
  2 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport                 42.87   1
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th             43.81   1
  4 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  44.54   1
  5 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr             44.55   2
  6 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              45.10   2
  7 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr             45.19   2
  8 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              45.22   3
  9 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schr             45.23   2
 10 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                  45.28   2
 11 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne             45.32   1
 12 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              45.50   1
 13 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th             45.74   2
 14 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                   46.03   4
 15 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                  46.04   4
 16 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   46.25   2
 17 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq             46.32   2
 18 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom             46.52   4
 19 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             46.61   5
 20 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom             46.64   3
 21 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.73   3
 22 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom             46.77   3
 23 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.94   3
 24 Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport              47.10   4
 25 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr             47.31   5
 26 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  47.32   6
 27 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th             47.46   6
 28 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  47.50   4
 29 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli             47.51   5
 30 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             47.52   6
 31 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                  47.57   6
 32 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   47.89   5
 33 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             47.93   4
 34 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   47.96   5
 35 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom             48.17   7
 36 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             48.53   5
 37 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 48.64   5
 38 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom             48.73   6
 39 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              48.84   8
 40 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  48.86   5
 41 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili              49.08   7
 42 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho             49.12   7
 43 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield                 49.24   7
 44 DeAngelis, Becca           9 Churchville-             49.36   7
 45 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli             49.61   7
 46 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet             49.81   4
 47 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                  49.99  10
 48 Hadyk, Katelyn            11 Waterloo                 50.41   6
 49 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli             50.43   8
 50 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             50.49   8
 51 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                50.71   9
 52 DeReamer, Alex            11 Waterloo                 50.82   8
 53 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                  50.92   7
 54 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace             50.95   9
 55 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             51.77   9
 56 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli             51.85   8
 57 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                  52.67   8
 58 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                54.86  10
 59 Laquitara, Amanda         12 Geneva                   54.88  10
 60 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech              55.86  10

Girls 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:26.84
  2 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.05
  3 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               1:37.51

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           1:37.54   1
  2 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:42.09   1
  3 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           1:42.38   1
  4 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport               1:43.08   2
  5 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:43.73   1
  6 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           1:44.05   2
  7 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:44.63   1
  8 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               1:45.14   2
  9 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  1:45.81   1
 10 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:46.52   2
 11 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               1:47.65   4
 12 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:47.75   2
 13 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                1:48.61   3
 14 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                 1:48.64   2
 15 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne           1:48.78   3
 16 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  1:48.87   4
 17 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                 1:49.65   2
 18 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           1:51.43   5
 19 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                1:51.45   3
 20 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           1:51.53   3
 21 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                1:51.98   3
 22 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:52.02   5
 23 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet           1:52.83   3
 24 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:53.93   5
 25 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:54.34   5
 26 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                1:54.76   4
 27 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:55.14   3
 28 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              1:55.44   4
 29 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            1:55.67   4
 30 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:56.18   3
 31 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:56.66   4
 32 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                1:57.07   6
 33 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili            1:57.19   6
 34 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           1:57.24   4
 35 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli           1:57.58   6
 36 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           1:58.09   5
 37 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:58.94   5
 38 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech            2:00.33   7
 39 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.74   6
 40 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.24   6
 41 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:02.29   6
 42 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            2:03.48   7
 43 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:04.28   7
 44 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           2:04.74   7
 45 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               2:05.13   4
 46 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:08.85   7
 47 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                 2:23.09   7
 48 De La Cruz, Caroline      12 School Of Th           2:29.36   7

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               3:01.11
  2 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               3:01.14
  3 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                3:05.14
  4 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            3:08.16
  5 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport               3:10.99
  6 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              3:15.58
  7 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            3:15.87
  8 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           3:17.03
  9 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:19.47
 10 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:19.96
 11 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               3:22.61
 12 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 3:22.97
 13 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:24.76
 14 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  3:26.62
 15 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet           3:27.24
 16 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:28.89
 17 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                3:29.15
 18 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            3:30.00
 19 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:30.18
 20 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               3:33.22
 21 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                3:33.50
 22 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           3:33.75
 23 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 3:35.53
 24 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:36.03
 25 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               3:38.39
 26 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:38.69
 27 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo               3:39.52
 28 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           3:40.66
 29 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              3:42.64
 30 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.94
 31 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           3:44.40
 32 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:48.75
 32 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:48.75
 34 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W           3:49.31
 35 Perry, Taylor             10 Geneva                 3:54.64
 36 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           3:56.22
 37 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli           4:07.17
 -- Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport                    DQ

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               4:55.63
  2 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 5:01.24
  3 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               5:03.62
  4 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               5:12.68
  5 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                 5:13.37
  6 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            5:17.83
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                5:18.27
  8 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:18.72
  9 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:19.06
 10 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                 5:23.86
 11 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport              5:24.96
 12 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:26.13
 13 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            5:26.72
 14 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:26.87
 15 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet           5:28.92
 16 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:29.43
 17 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            5:30.20
 18 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.37
 19 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 5:37.39
 20 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.18
 21 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:39.95
 22 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:40.53
 23 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           5:43.07
 24 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           5:46.63
 25 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           5:49.27
 26 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           5:55.76
 27 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:56.00
 28 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           6:17.05
 29 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           6:17.75
 30 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           6:24.11
 31 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli           6:31.76
 32 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                6:31.83
 33 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           6:35.69
 -- Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville                   DQ   uns conduct

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                10:40.58
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                10:53.60
  3 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport              10:57.96
  4 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua           10:59.80
  5 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet          11:18.38
  6 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield              11:28.56
  7 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili           11:33.87
  8 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:34.11
  9 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:34.76
 10 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                 11:52.07
 11 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                11:52.28
 12 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                11:53.83
 13 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          12:00.35
 14 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace          12:02.04
 15 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                12:09.26
 16 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo              12:14.91
 17 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport             12:20.93
 18 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                12:30.44
 19 Truby, Lauren             11 Spencerport           12:31.61
 20 Koniski, Sarah            11 Spencerport           12:37.57
 21 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                12:44.48
 22 O'Henir, Mary             10 Fairport              12:46.35
 23 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia               13:08.42
 24 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes              13:08.87
 25 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm          13:35.56
 26 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:56.27
 27 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho          14:01.59
 -- Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                      DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.57   1
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               8.82   1
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    9.00   1
  4 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.26   1
  5 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne              9.27   2
  6 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.36   1
  7 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.52   1
  7 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech               9.52   2
  9 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.64   2
 10 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                     9.88   2
 11 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 10.00   2
 12 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo                 10.02   3
 12 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.02   2
 14 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.11   4
 15 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  10.19   2
 16 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.28   4
 17 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              10.29   3
 18 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                  10.38   3
 19 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.42   3
 20 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.43   3
 21 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.45   3
 22 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 10.46   6
 23 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             10.47   4
 24 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet             10.48   4
 25 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.49   3
 26 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             10.63   4
 27 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              10.65   5
 27 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             10.65   4
 29 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.69   4
 30 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom             10.72   5
 31 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             10.74   5
 32 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 10.83   6
 33 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.86   3
 34 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             10.89   5
 35 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             11.04   5
 36 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             11.12   7
 37 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.17   5
 38 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.20   5
 39 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              11.37   6
 40 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet             11.43   6
 41 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli             11.45   5
 42 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             11.46   7
 43 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho             11.48   6
 44 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.51   6
 45 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th             11.53   7
 46 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili              11.55   4
 47 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                    11.63   7
 48 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              12.02   7
 49 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                   12.61   7
 50 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             12.62   6

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            1:51.22   1
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      1:52.80   1
  3 Canandaigua                                         1:56.69   1
  4 Gates-Chili                                         1:56.86   2
  5 Spencerport                                         1:56.90   1
  6 Webster Thomas                                      1:57.16   1
  7 Churchville-Chili                                   1:57.70   3
  8 Waterloo                                            1:57.75   3
  9 School Of The Arts                                  1:58.06   2
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   1:58.22   1
 11 Wayland Cohocton                                    1:58.64   3
 12 Hornell                                             1:59.70   2
 13 Batavia                                             1:59.90   2
 14 Bath-Haverling                                      1:59.94   2
 15 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:01.75   2
 16 Brockport                                           2:03.50   3
 17 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:04.24   3
 18 Mercy                                               2:04.50   1
 19 Penfield                                            2:07.27   2
 20 Hilton                                              2:10.48   3
 21 Dansville                                           2:14.35   3
 22 Midlakes                                            2:14.60   3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x4:19.88   2
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   4:23.69   1
  3 Fairport                                            4:24.26   1
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:24.31   1
  5 Penfield                                            4:36.83   2
  5 Gates-Chili                                         5:01.00
  6 Webster Thomas                                      4:42.21   1
  7 Mercy                                               4:44.36   1
  8 Rush Henrietta                                      4:53.73   2
  9 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:55.05   1
 10 Brockport                                           4:58.67   2
 11 Hornell                                             4:58.83   1
 12 Bath-Haverling                                      5:00.28   2
 13 Hilton                                              5:01.00   2
 14 Batavia                                             5:01.37   2
 15 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:02.39   2
 -- Waterloo                                                DNF   1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                      10:11.74
  2 Canandaigua                                        10:13.26
  3 Rush Henrietta                                     10:22.80
  4 Fairport                                           10:24.44
  5 Batavia                                            10:35.32
  6 Gates-Chili                                        10:42.29
  7 Mercy                                              10:45.73
  8 Spencerport                                        11:00.61
  9 Penfield                                           11:11.86
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:09.99
 11 Hornell                                            12:13.28
 -- Edison Tech  'B'                                        DNF
 -- Wayland Cohocton                                         DQ   laps

Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-02.00
  2 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                5-00.00
  3 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-08.00
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  4-08.00
  3 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00
  3 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-08.00   dns
  3 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport            4-08.00
  3 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-08.00
  9 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-06.00
  9 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville              4-06.00
  9 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-06.00
  9 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th           4-06.00
  9 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00
  9 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho           4-06.00
  9 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo               4-06.00
 16 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-04.00
 16 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo               4-04.00
 16 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville              4-04.00
 16 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-04.00
 16 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua            4-04.00
 21 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport              4-02.00
 21 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               4-02.00
 21 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-02.00
 21 Cappellino, Allison        9 Penfield               4-02.00
 21 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               4-02.00
 21 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00
 27 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho           4-00.00
 27 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00
 27 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th           4-00.00
 27 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom           4-00.00
 27 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield               4-00.00
 -- Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                     NH
 -- DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                     NH
 -- Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace                NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             10-06.00
  2 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                9-06.00
  2 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-06.00
  4 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-00.00
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-06.00
  5 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-06.00
  5 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili            8-06.00
  5 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00
  9 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           7-06.00
 10 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-00.00
 10 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           7-00.00
 10 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                7-00.00
 10 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                7-00.00
 14 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport              6-06.00
 14 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                6-06.00
 14 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           6-06.00
 17 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield               6-00.00
 17 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-00.00
 17 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                6-00.00
 17 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport               6-00.00
 -- Cottrell, Crystal         11 Waterloo                    NH
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              16-01.75
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                16-01.00
  3 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           15-09.00
  4 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          15-04.75
  5 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          15-04.25
  6 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             15-03.75
  7 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia               14-11.50
  8 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           14-11.00
  9 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne          14-09.50
 10 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              14-08.00
 11 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.00
 12 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-05.00
 13 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          14-02.75
 14 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              14-02.00
 14 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia               14-02.00
 16 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                14-00.25
 17 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           13-11.25
 18 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               13-10.00
 19 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                13-09.00
 20 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech           13-08.50
 21 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 13-08.25
 22 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          13-06.50
 23 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               13-05.00
 24 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-04.50
 25 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                13-03.25
 26 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              13-03.00
 27 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             13-02.50
 28 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              13-02.25
 29 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville             12-11.75
 30 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           12-10.00
 31 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-09.75
 32 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           12-08.75
 33 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 12-07.75
 34 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          12-03.25
 35 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua           12-03.00
 36 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             12-02.50
 37 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-02.00
 38 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport             12-01.75
 39 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          12-00.00
 40 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho          11-11.50
 41 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield              11-10.25
 42 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                11-07.00
 42 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua           11-07.00
 44 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet          11-05.75
 45 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 11-05.50
 46 Lynch, Katie              11 Mercy                 11-04.75
 47 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          11-04.25
 48 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                11-03.00
 49 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville             11-02.75
 50 March, Natalie            10 Batavia               11-00.75
 51 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia               11-00.50
 52 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet          10-06.50
 53 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          10-05.50
 54 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes              10-03.50
 55 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo               9-07.25
 56 Myers, MacKenzie          10 Geneva                 9-02.00
 57 Jolly, Taylor             10 Geneva                 8-11.00
 -- Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-              FOUL
 -- Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL
 -- Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th              FOUL
 -- Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th              FOUL
 -- Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield                  FOUL
 -- Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                   FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                35-01.50
  2 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           32-10.50
  3 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              32-09.00
  4 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           32-01.50
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              32-00.00
  6 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          31-00.25
  7 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr          30-10.75
  8 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              30-09.50
  8 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           30-09.50
 10 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          30-09.25
 11 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 30-08.50
 12 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              30-03.75
 13 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.75
 14 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                30-02.00
 14 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                 30-02.00
 16 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              29-09.50
 17 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           29-04.50
 18 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-02.75
 19 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              29-01.50
 20 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili           29-01.25
 21 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          29-00.00
 22 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               28-06.00
 23 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia               28-00.75
 24 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho          27-11.25
 25 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                29-11.00
 25 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet          27-11.00
 27 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 27-04.50
 28 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia               27-02.00
 29 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          27-00.00
 30 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          26-07.25
 31 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             26-00.75
 32 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          25-11.25
 33 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell               24-08.25
 34 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          24-06.00
 35 Sutherland, Julia         11 Canandaigua           22-10.75
 36 Myers, MacKenzie          10 Geneva                21-05.00
 -- Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech               FOUL
 -- Watson, Courtney          10 Geneva                    FOUL
 -- Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport               FOUL
 -- Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                  FOUL
 -- Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech               FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             36-09.50
  2 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               35-07.00
  3 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             34-06.00
  4 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia               31-10.00
  5 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          31-06.00
  6 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 31-03.00
  7 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-10.00
  8 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-05.00
  9 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           30-00.00
 10 Gaisser, Jordan           11 Brockport             29-07.00
 11 Hamilton, Tryphanik       11 Canandaigua           29-03.50
 12 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          28-11.50
 13 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           28-01.75
 14 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          27-10.75
 15 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush Henriet          27-07.00
 16 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               27-05.00
 17 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           27-04.50
 18 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          27-00.75
 19 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               26-07.00
 20 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             26-02.00
 20 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              26-02.00
 22 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                25-11.50
 23 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             25-10.50
 24 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          25-10.00
 25 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               25-05.00
 26 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             25-00.75
 27 Nelson, Pa Seana          12 Spencerport           24-06.50
 28 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               24-02.50
 29 Yavorek, Samantha         11 Canandaigua           23-08.50
 30 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          23-03.25
 31 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           23-01.75
 32 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           22-06.00
 33 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 22-05.25
 33 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          22-05.25
 35 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili           22-05.00
 35 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 22-05.00
 37 Kessler, Rebecca          10 Livonia               22-01.50
 38 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               21-06.50
 39 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 21-06.00
 40 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                21-04.00
 41 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              21-02.25
 42 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           21-00.50
 43 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          20-11.75
 44 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.25
 45 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho          20-05.00
 46 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              20-04.00
 47 De La Cruz, Caroline      12 School Of Th          20-02.25
 48 Vattana, Karina           10 West Irondeq          20-00.25
 49 Patrick, Jenna            10 Geneva                19-11.00
 50 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell               19-05.25
 51 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                18-00.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:36.04
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               7:51.06
  3 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           7:54.88
  4 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:04.23
  5 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:17.09
  6 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet           8:30.76
  7 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:30.88
  8 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:35.58
  9 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               8:37.75
 10 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:40.19
 11 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                8:41.17
 12 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:42.86
 13 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  8:50.23
 14 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                9:01.14
 15 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:03.94
 16 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:06.55
 17 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                9:06.93
 18 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:08.26
 19 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 9:09.64
 20 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              9:13.85
 21 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet           9:18.04
 22 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              9:20.11
 23 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               9:28.55
 24 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           9:33.21
 25 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           9:40.03
 26 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville              9:46.09
 27 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:15.34
 28 Petzoldt, Jane            12 Midlakes              11:26.84

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal              6.55   1
  2 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.61   1
  3 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th              6.63   1
  4 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech               6.83   1
  5 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                 6.87   1
  6 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm              6.93   2
  7 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.94   1
  8 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr              6.97   1
  9 Gilbert, Kayman           12 Edison Tech               7.00   2
 10 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.02   2
 11 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-              7.05   2
 12 Dorsey, Justin            11 Gates-Chili               7.06   2
 13 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne              7.07   3
 14 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal              7.09   5
 15 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.10   2
 16 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                    7.12   2
 16 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                  7.12   3
 18 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.16   3
 18 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.16   5
 20 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech               7.17   3
 21 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                   7.18   3
 21 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal              7.18   3
 21 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom              7.18   3
 24 Goodwill, Cedrick         11 Webster Thom              7.19   2
 24 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               7.19   4
 24 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              7.19   7
 24 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili               7.19   4
 28 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               7.22   5
 29 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua               7.24   5
 30 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.25   4
 31 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho              7.26   5
 32 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                   7.27   6
 33 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq              7.30   6
 33 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.30   6
 35 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm              7.32   3
 36 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schr              7.33   4
 37 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.34   7
 38 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.35   6
 38 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              7.35  10
 40 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th              7.36   6
 41 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th              7.37   4
 41 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield                  7.37   6
 41 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              7.37   5
 41 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.37   7
 45 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                   7.38  11
 46 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho              7.39   4
 46 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom              7.39   7
 48 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                   7.42   7
 49 Howe, John                12 School Of Th              7.43   8
 49 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr              7.43  13
 49 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                   7.43   6
 52 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq              7.46   6
 53 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet              7.47   7
 54 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.48   9
 55 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.49  10
 56 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                  7.50   8
 56 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                    7.50   9
 56 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr              7.50   8
 59 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.51  12
 59 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-              7.51   8
 61 Mallory, Devan            11 Dansville                 7.52   9
 62 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.53   9
 63 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                  7.54   9
 64 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom              7.55  11
 64 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              7.55  11
 64 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.55   9
 67 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                   7.56  12
 68 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                  7.59  12
 69 mitchell, saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.60  11
 70 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes                  7.62   8
 71 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th              7.64  11
 72 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia                   7.66   9
 73 Wood, Bryan               12 Waterloo                  7.67  12
 74 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                 7.69  11
 75 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th              7.70  12
 76 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho              7.71  10
 76 Myers, Corey              12 Geneva                    7.71   8
 78 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              7.73  13
 79 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                   7.75  13
 79 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                  7.75  10
 81 Record, Phineas           11 Midlakes                  7.77  13
 81 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.77  11
 83 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr              7.79  12
 84 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli              7.80  12
 84 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W              7.80   9
 86 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th              7.91  14
 87 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   8.03  14
 87 Brittingham, Jordon       11 Hornell                   8.03  13
 89 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                   8.08  13
 90 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia                   8.09  14
 91 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                   8.10  14
 92 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   8.13  14
 93 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli              8.19  14
 94 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq              8.22  14
 95 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                  8.32  14

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet             37.26   1
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th             37.32   1
  3 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr             37.52   1
  4 Luce, Matt                12 Fairport                 37.85   1
  5 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schr             38.07   1
  6 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                   38.26   1
  7 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 38.31   1
  8 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm             38.38   1
  9 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr             38.42   2
 10 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                38.56   2
 11 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua              39.22   2
 12 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet             39.30   4
 13 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili              39.44   3
 14 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr             39.50   8
 15 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield                 39.54   2
 16 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne             39.61   5
 17 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport                 39.63   8
 18 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                 39.64   6
 19 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia                  39.70   3
 20 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              39.83   5
 21 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli             39.85   5
 22 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 39.89   5
 23 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet             39.94   3
 24 Doucette, Ross            12 Fairport                 39.95   2
 24 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm             39.95   8
 26 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             39.98   4
 27 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th             39.99   7
 28 Perez, Hector             12 Fairport                 40.05   4
 29 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                  40.09   3
 30 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili              40.35   5
 31 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq             40.38   3
 32 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli             40.43   9
 33 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              40.51   6
 34 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                  40.56   7
 34 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             40.56   6
 36 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli             40.61   4
 37 Mallory, Devan            11 Dansville                40.72   5
 37 Cox, William              10 John Marshal             40.72   4
 39 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  40.80   5
 40 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                  40.91   6
 41 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet             40.93   8
 42 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                  41.29   7
 43 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                  41.31   7
 44 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th             41.35   9
 45 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr             41.38   7
 45 Sylvester, Dontee         11 Webster Thom             41.38   9
 47 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W             41.73   2
 48 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom             41.74   6
 49 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                  41.75  10
 50 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                41.85   7
 51 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-             41.94  10
 52 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   42.07   8
 53 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  42.11   8
 54 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.20   9
 55 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 42.38   9
 56 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             42.40   9
 57 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes                 42.76  10
 57 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                42.76  10
 59 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             42.82   8
 60 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho             42.91   9
 61 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  43.29  10
 62 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             43.47  11
 63 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W             43.48  11
 64 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo                 43.56  10
 65 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace             43.99  10
 66 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   44.17  11
 67 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 44.43   9
 68 Mannix, Willy              9 Palmyra-Mace             44.56  11
 69 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho             47.55  11
 70 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                 47.57  11

Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech            1:08.78   1
  2 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.11   1
  3 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:14.39   1
  4 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech            1:14.66   1
  5 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne           1:15.02   1
  6 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               1:20.32   1
  7 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:26.28   2
  8 Shevlin, Brandon          10 Livonia                1:29.00   2
  9 Sciandra, Joe             10 Livonia                1:29.92   2
 10 Cardinelli, Andrew        11 Midlakes               1:35.25   2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech            1:26.00   1
  2 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           1:28.46   1
  3 Nasello, AJ               10 Webster Schr           1:28.73   3
  4 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport               1:28.86   1
  5 Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet           1:28.97   1
  6 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           1:29.93   1
  7 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli           1:30.20   2
  8 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech            1:30.21   3
  9 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr           1:30.22   2
 10 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:30.24   2
 11 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           1:30.29   2
 12 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           1:30.92   1
 13 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport               1:32.04   4
 14 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:32.09   2
 15 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:32.14   3
 16 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           1:32.58   4
 17 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               1:32.79   1
 18 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               1:32.90   3
 19 Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thom           1:32.92   2
 20 Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli           1:33.31   2
 21 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili            1:33.71   3
 22 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr           1:34.09   3
 23 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:34.40   3
 24 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:34.90   3
 25 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                 1:35.43   4
 26 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                1:37.25   4
 27 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th           1:37.54   5
 28 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:37.79   6
 29 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport              1:37.90   5
 30 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:37.92   5
 31 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.37   6
 32 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                1:38.47   5
 33 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom           1:38.75   6
 34 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:39.11   5
 35 Peitruszewski, Allyn      10 Churchville-           1:40.09   7
 36 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               1:40.57   5
 37 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.95   6
 38 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                1:41.59   6
 39 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield               1:42.12   4
 40 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:42.16   6
 41 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              1:42.53   6
 42 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                1:42.55   6
 43 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               1:42.67   7
 44 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           1:43.49   5
 45 Saxton, Matt              10 Livonia                1:44.72   7
 46 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                 1:46.73   7
 47 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 1:47.24   4
 48 White, Paris              12 School Of Th           1:47.39   7
 49 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           1:48.24   7
 50 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:48.70   7
 51 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne           1:52.22   8
 52 Peng, Andy                10 Geneva                 1:57.96   8

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           2:41.12
  2 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           2:44.04
  3 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli           2:44.42
  4 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               2:44.45
  5 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield               2:45.13
  6 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            2:45.82
  7 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           2:46.93
  8 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr           2:46.95
  9 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:49.20
 10 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               2:49.29
 11 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:49.37
 12 Green, Justin             11 Fairport               2:49.52
 13 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.75
 14 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:50.43
 15 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 2:50.86
 16 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           2:51.24
 17 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              2:51.91
 18 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           2:52.35
 19 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           2:53.51
 20 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               2:54.74
 21 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo               2:56.11
 22 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           2:56.60
 23 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th           2:56.91
 24 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport               2:57.37
 25 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                2:58.18
 26 McDonald, Brandon         12 Gates-Chili            2:58.53
 27 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet           3:00.09
 28 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            3:00.57
 29 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:00.78
 30 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:01.50
 31 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              3:02.64
 32 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                3:03.97
 33 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            3:04.09
 34 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.82
 35 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               3:11.20
 36 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           3:11.50
 37 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:13.11
 38 Wyant, Steven             12 Waterloo               3:14.84
 39 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           3:14.87
 40 McGuire, Justin           12 Churchville-           3:17.65
 41 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               3:19.33

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:32.10
  2 Roose, Jordan             12 Brockport              4:43.28
  3 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               4:46.46
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           4:47.87
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           4:51.16
  6 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           4:56.23
  7 Armstrong, Sam            11 Bath-Haverli           4:58.99
  8 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th           5:00.95
  9 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              5:01.15
 10 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia                5:05.87
 11 Scharr, Tanner            12 Canandaigua            5:06.00
 12 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr           5:06.05
 13 McKinley, Jeffrey          9 Bath-Haverli           5:06.74
 14 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            5:07.22
 15 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:08.68
 16 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5:12.66
 17 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:14.25
 18 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:17.51
 19 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:20.62
 20 Barlow, Torrey            10 Spencerport            5:28.56
 21 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            5:30.27
 22 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.54
 23 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           5:41.37
 24 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes               5:53.67
 25 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace           5:56.32

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet          10:14.29
  2 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport             10:15.08
  3 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport           10:29.65
  4 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr          10:31.80
  5 Eustance, Tyler           10 Hilton                10:31.83
  6 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet          10:35.29
  7 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili           10:35.77
  8 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:35.88
  9 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                10:40.77
 10 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              10:43.43
 11 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet          10:46.57
 12 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                11:00.73
 13 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace          11:01.42
 14 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr          11:01.79
 15 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia               11:07.14
 16 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               11:09.50
 17 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield              11:13.32
 18 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield              11:15.72
 19 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                11:18.62
 20 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           11:20.01
 21 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport              11:21.39
 22 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:30.34
 23 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm          11:30.78
 24 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport             11:46.83
 25 Groff, David              11 Midlakes              12:21.21
 26 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-          12:46.17
 27 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia               12:53.91
 28 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:57.72
 29 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm          13:47.67
 -- Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet               DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech               7.78   1
  2 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    7.92   1
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet              7.97   1
  4 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thom              8.43   1
  5 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    8.54   1
  6 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               8.61   2
  7 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet              8.82   2
  8 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne              8.85   1
  9 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              9.03   1
 10 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr              9.09   2
 10 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.09   2
 12 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili               9.30   3
 13 Contestabile, Kyle        12 Hilton                    9.38   2
 14 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                   9.43   4
 15 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.44   3
 16 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.60   3
 17 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.65   3
 18 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech               9.69   3
 19 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                  10.06   3
 20 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli             10.14   3
 21 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.47   5
 22 Sutherland, Jacob         12 Canandaigua              10.57   4
 23 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                  10.65   4
 24 Smith, Jordan             10 Wilson Magne             11.22   2
 25 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 11.26   5
 26 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                 13.33   4

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:32.94   1
  2 John Marshall                                       1:39.27   1
  3 Fairport                                            1:39.67   1
  4 Hornell                                             1:39.85   2
  5 School Of The Arts                                  1:40.96   3
  6 Hilton                                              1:41.33   3
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                    1:41.92   2
  8 Gates-Chili                                         1:42.27   1
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   1:43.25   1
 10 Webster Thomas                                      1:43.48   1
 11 Batavia                                             1:43.64   1
 12 Penfield                                            1:44.09   2
 13 Canandaigua                                         1:44.92   2
 14 Churchville-Chili                                   1:46.82   3
 15 Midlakes                                            1:46.85   2
 16 North Rose Wolcott                                  1:48.14   2
 17 Waterloo                                            1:48.19   2
 18 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:49.95   2
 19 Dansville                                           1:50.47   3
 20 Bath-Haverling                                      1:55.12   3
 -- Rush Henrietta                                           DQ   1  baton spike

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   3:35.23   1
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:37.86   1
  3 Fairport                                            3:45.26   1
  4 Batavia                                             3:47.66   1
  5 Spencerport                                         3:48.78   1
  6 Bath-Haverling                                      3:49.21   1
  7 Gates-Chili                                         3:49.64   2
  8 Brockport                                           3:50.30   2
  9 Webster Thomas                                      3:50.62   2
 10 Rush Henrietta                                      3:52.75   1
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:57.61   3
 12 Midlakes                                            4:02.11   2
 13 Hilton                                              4:02.63   2
 14 Penfield                                            4:02.85   2
 15 School Of The Arts                                  4:12.51   2
 16 Hornell                                             4:23.96   3
 17 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:32.33   3

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   8:42.94
  2 Canandaigua                                         8:50.25
  3 Penfield                                            8:51.82
  4 Brockport                                           8:58.75
  5 Hilton                                              9:04.54
  6 Rush Henrietta                                      9:11.26
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:26.91
  8 Midlakes                                            9:31.76
  9 Gates-Chili                                         9:32.87
 10 Fairport                                            9:40.27
 11 North Rose Wolcott                                  9:42.17
 12 Spencerport                                         9:54.66
 13 Bath-Haverling                                      9:58.06

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               6-00.00
  2 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-10.00
  2 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                5-10.00
  2 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia                5-10.00
  2 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-10.00
  6 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-           5-08.00
  6 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech            5-08.00
  6 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00
  9 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00
  9 Fountain, Tom             12 Canandaigua            5-06.00
  9 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet           5-06.00
 12 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                5-04.00
 13 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-02.00
 13 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 5-02.00
 13 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00
 13 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00
 17 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne           5-00.00
 17 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport               5-00.00
 19 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                4-10.00
 -- Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli                NH
 -- Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                     NH
 -- Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho                NH
 -- Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                      NH
 -- Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH
 -- Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00
  1 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet          11-06.00
  3 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               10-00.00
  3 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00
  3 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schr          10-00.00
  3 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              10-00.00
  7 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-06.00
  8 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           8-06.00
  8 Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom           8-06.00
  8 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            8-06.00
  8 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                8-06.00
 12 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            8-00.00
 12 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               8-00.00
 -- Armstrong, Sam            11 Bath-Haverli                NH
 -- Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli                NH
 -- Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                      NH
 -- Bartula, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili                 NH
 -- Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                    NH
 -- Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili                 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           21-03.75
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           20-03.50
  3 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              19-11.00
  4 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          19-08.25
  5 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           19-06.50
  6 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          19-02.50
  7 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          18-10.50
  8 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia               18-10.25
  9 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell               18-09.50
 10 Gilbert, Kayman           12 Edison Tech           18-09.00
 11 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                18-07.50
 11 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua           18-07.50
 13 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               18-07.25
 14 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          18-06.50
 15 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech           18-02.50
 16 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho          18-02.25
 17 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                17-11.00
 18 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell               17-07.00
 19 Springmeir, Jeff          12 Geneva                17-06.75
 20 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech           17-05.50
 21 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               17-05.25
 22 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              17-02.25
 22 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th          17-02.25
 24 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           17-00.75
 25 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          16-11.00
 26 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia               16-10.00
 27 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               16-06.75
 28 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho          16-05.50
 28 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell               16-05.50
 30 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          16-05.00
 31 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          16-03.00
 32 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           16-01.50
 33 Howe, John                12 School Of Th          15-11.75
 34 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          15-10.00
 35 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          15-09.25
 36 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               15-01.75
 37 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th          15-01.50
 38 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          15-01.25
 39 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          15-00.25
 40 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr          14-07.25
 41 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal          13-04.00
 42 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli          11-07.50
 43 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli          11-06.00
 44 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace           9-04.00
 -- Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili               FOUL
 -- Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport                  FOUL
 -- Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-              FOUL
 -- Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech               FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           44-06.25
  2 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          44-03.50
  3 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          42-04.25
  4 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                41-02.25
  5 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              40-05.50
  6 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          39-01.75
  7 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          38-06.25
  8 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                37-04.75
  9 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm          37-03.00
  9 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           37-03.00
 11 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                36-04.50
 12 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace          36-02.25
 13 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              35-08.50
 14 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           35-08.00
 15 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              35-06.25
 16 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           35-03.75
 17 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          35-02.75
 18 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia               35-02.00
 19 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          34-10.75
 20 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              34-07.75
 21 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               33-06.50
 22 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          33-04.25
 23 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          32-11.50
 24 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom          28-11.00
 -- Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr              FOUL
 -- Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                   FOUL
 -- Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet          42-08.00
  2 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               42-04.75
  3 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th          42-00.50
  4 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           40-10.25
  5 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th          40-05.50
  6 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               40-03.50
  7 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              40-03.00
  8 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          40-00.50
  9 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr          39-11.00
 10 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               39-06.25
 11 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               39-00.00
 12 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               38-08.00
 13 DuPan, Josh               10 Brockport             38-00.00
 14 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          37-11.00
 15 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             37-06.50
 16 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          37-01.50
 17 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           36-10.00
 17 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               36-10.00
 19 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           36-09.50
 20 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           36-08.00
 21 Correa, Chase             12 School Of Th          36-01.25
 22 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               35-06.50
 23 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          35-01.00
 23 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               35-01.00
 25 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          35-00.50
 26 Smith, Matt               11 Geneva                34-09.25
 27 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          34-05.00
 28 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             34-01.50
 29 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          34-00.50
 30 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          33-11.50
 31 Menter, Emmanuel          11 John Marshal          33-09.00
 32 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          33-08.00
 33 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          33-03.50
 34 Jensen, Tucker            11 Midlakes              33-02.00
 35 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          32-09.00
 36 Dorow, Aaron              12 Waterloo              32-05.50
 36 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          32-05.50
 38 Coon, Gage                11 Bath-Haverli          32-03.00
 39 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia               31-06.50
 40 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               31-06.25
 41 Davenport, David          12 Midlakes              30-00.50
 42 Walker, Terrance          12 Edison Tech           29-11.50
 43 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield              29-04.00
 44 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                28-11.00
 44 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          28-11.00
 46 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech           28-05.00
 47 Pulhamus, Dan             11 Spencerport           27-05.00
 47 Watson, Seth              11 Midlakes              27-05.00
 49 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq          26-10.00
 50 Brooks, Tyler             11 Midlakes              26-08.50
 51 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                25-07.50
 52 Magill, Jalen             10 Wilson Magne          25-07.25
 53 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          25-05.00
 54 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli          24-10.00
 55 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              22-11.00
 56 Burbridge, Samaj          10 Wilson Magne          22-08.00
 -- Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr              FOUL