Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2009 10:36 PM
                              Central - 1/23/2009                              
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      6.49   1 
  2 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin              6.53   1 
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th              6.55   1 
  4 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              6.66   2 
  5 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th              6.77   2 
  6 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                      6.79   3 
  7 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              6.81   1 
  8 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin              6.83   3 
  9 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                  6.85   3 
  9 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              6.85   3 
 11 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th              6.90   3 
 12 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                      6.95   2 
 13 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet              6.96   4 
 14 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                  6.99   4 
 15 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th              7.01   5 
 16 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                      7.02   2 
 16 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              7.02   5 
 18 Quaidoo, Catherine         9 Brighton                  7.04   4 
 19 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th              7.14   5 
 20 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                      7.18   1 
 21 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                     7.19   5 
 22 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th              7.46   6 
 22 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              7.46   6 
 24 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                      7.48   5 
 25 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me              7.55   7 
 25 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet              7.55   3 
 27 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom              7.58   6 
 28 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                      7.64   2 
 29 Lynch, Katie              11 Mercy                     7.68   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                    43.11   1 
  2 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th             44.53   1 
  3 Hercules, Crystal         12 Rush Henriet             45.50   2 
  4 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                 46.00   1 
  5 Cianci, Daniella          11 Mercy                    46.12   1 
  6 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom             46.85   2 
  7 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin             46.97   3 
  8 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet             47.11   2 
  9 Snow, Shydia              12 EAST                     47.59   6 
 10 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su             48.12   4 
 11 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             48.31   3 
 12 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me             49.18   3 
 13 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             49.99   4 
 14 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                     50.09   6 
 15 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                     50.30   6 
 16 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet             50.42   3 
 17 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    50.60   4 
 18 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet             50.76   5 
 19 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                 50.99   5 
 20 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             51.29   4 
 21 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th             51.32   5 
 22 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             51.36   5 
 23 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me             51.84   7 
 24 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.12   6 
 25 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th             52.43   2 
 26 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton                 53.15   8 
 27 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th             53.28   8 
 28 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton                 53.93   7 
 29 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 54.17   8 
 30 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me             54.53   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:43.46  
  2 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           1:45.58  
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  1:45.89  
  4 Tuite, Shayln              9 Pittsford Me           1:46.68  
  5 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:47.53  
  6 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:48.51  
  7 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:48.75  
  8 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet           1:50.41  
  9 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  1:50.79  
 10 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           1:53.98  
 11 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           1:54.28  
 12 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           1:55.26  
 13 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           1:56.60  
 14 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me           1:56.67  
 15 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                   1:57.07  
 16 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  1:58.26  
 17 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                  1:59.66  
 18 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th           2:02.16  
 19 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:02.21  
 20 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet           2:02.28  
 21 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet           2:04.34  
 22 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:04.42  
 23 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           2:04.60  
 24 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               2:05.13  
 25 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:05.25  
 25 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                   2:05.25  
 27 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton               2:07.34  
 28 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                   2:10.14  
 29 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                   2:15.72  
 30 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:20.19  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shayln              9 Pittsford Me           3:10.54  
  2 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           3:22.75  
  3 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet           3:24.55  
  4 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           3:26.24  
  5 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:26.38  
  6 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:27.48  
  7 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  3:28.66  
  8 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:29.20  
  9 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:48.49  
 10 Bothner, Alexandra        12 Brighton               3:53.81  
 11 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           4:02.34  
 12 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:05.29  
 13 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   4:36.02  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:23.85  
  2 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet           5:28.98  
  3 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet           5:29.42  
  4 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:32.81  
  5 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                  5:34.51  
  6 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  5:47.86  
  7 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su           5:51.32  
  8 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           5:51.36  
  9 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su           5:51.62  
 10 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  6:01.69  
 11 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           6:06.04  
 12 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           6:12.85  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.85   1 
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      8.05   1 
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                     8.75   2 
  4 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet              9.17   3 
  4 Snow, Shydia              12 EAST                      9.17   1 
  6 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                  9.54   3 
  7 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet              9.57   2 
  8 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin              9.86   5 
  9 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet              9.92   4 
 10 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 10.21   4 
 11 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             10.22   5 
 12 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 10.27   5 
 13 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th             10.31   5 
 14 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             10.39   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               1:54.08   1 
  2 School Of The Arts                                  2:00.12   1 
  3 Rush Henrietta                                      2:02.03   1 
  4 Mercy  'B'                                         x2:03.41   2 
  5 Mercy  'C'                                         x2:08.84   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East                                                4:33.91  
  2 Ben Franklin                                        4:36.40  
  3 Mercy  'B'                                         x4:38.13  
  4 Mercy                                               4:41.30  
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      4:45.31  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:46.51  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                     11:32.09  
  3 East                                               12:18.64  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  2 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   4-08.00  
  3 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet           4-06.00  
  3 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th           4-06.00  
  3 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet           4-06.00  
  6 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  7 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
  7 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  7 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 10 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 10 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 10 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 13 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  2 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
  3 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  3 DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  3 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-00.00  
  6 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 32-06.50  
  2 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          31-05.00  
  3 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush Henriet          27-01.75  
  4 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  26-01.75  
  5 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  26-00.50  
  6 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  25-11.00  
  7 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-09.50  
  8 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  25-06.00  
  9 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 23-08.00  
 10 Pratt, Lakeshia           11 EAST                  23-07.75  
 11 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          22-05.00  
 12 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-04.50  
 13 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          21-05.50  
 14 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              21-01.00  
 15 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 21-00.00  
 16 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              20-01.50  
 17 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 20-00.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:39.82  
  2 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:06.78  
  3 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet           8:22.61  
  4 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:35.22  
  5 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet           8:54.71  
  6 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:56.34  
  7 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:02.29  
  8 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           9:14.16  
  9 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:25.67  
 10 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  10:23.39  
 11 Pratt, Lakeshia           11 EAST                  10:34.79  
 12 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  13:27.56  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      6.85   1 
  2 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      6.86   1 
  3 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet              7.14   4 
  4 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              7.16   1 
  5 Yarton, Devin             10 Webster Thom              7.24   2 
  6 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              7.30   2 
  7 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              7.31   1 
  8 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      7.32   2 
  9 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              7.35   2 
 10 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              7.41   3 
 11 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              7.43   3 
 11 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              7.43   3 
 13 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              7.50   3 
 14 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me              7.55   5 
 15 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              7.56   4 
 16 O'Hara, Danielle          10 Webster Thom              7.57   3 
 17 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet              7.58   1 
 18 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              7.59   4 
 19 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              7.60   5 
 19 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              7.60   4 
 19 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              7.60   3 
 22 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              7.61   4 
 23 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                      7.65   5 
 24 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              7.71   2 
 25 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              7.83   5 
 25 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom              7.83   6 
 27 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              7.86   6 
 28 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su              7.88   6 
 29 Cordaro, Gabby             9 Brighton                  7.91   6 
 30 Block, Katelyn             7 Brighton                  7.98   6 
 30 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      7.98   5 
 32 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me              8.20   5 
 33 Spath, Michelle           10 Webster Thom              8.39   6 
 34 Ahmed, Anam               11 Pittsford Me              8.43   7 
 35 Zafar, Hiba                9 Pittsford Me              8.66   7 
 36 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me              8.84   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet             47.80   1 
  2 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     48.36   1 
  3 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     51.70   2 
  4 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             51.92   2 
  5 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             53.32   1 
  6 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             53.93   1 
  7 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             53.96   4 
  8 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             54.35   6 
  9 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     54.44   3 
 10 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom             54.55   3 
 11 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet             54.65   6 
 12 Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet             54.69   5 
 13 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet             54.76   5 
 14 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             54.91   5 
 15 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             55.21   2 
 16 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom             55.61   4 
 17 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             55.65   3 
 18 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             55.87   3 
 19 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet             56.95   4 
 20 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me             57.16   4 
 21 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me             57.37   5 
 22 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom             58.36   4 
 23 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su             58.53   5 
 24 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                 58.58   6 
 25 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me             58.80   2 
 26 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             59.20   7 
 27 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su           1:00.44   6 
 28 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me           1:00.95   7 
 29 Zafar, Hiba                9 Pittsford Me           1:01.74   7 
 30 Rosen, Lillian            11 Brighton               1:19.63   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet           1:52.74  
  2 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet           2:00.29  
  3 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet           2:00.59  
  4 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  2:06.05  
  5 Binnert, Ashley           11 Rush Henriet           2:06.09  
  6 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet           2:10.51  
  7 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                  2:13.82  
  8 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           2:18.32  
  9 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:20.95  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:47.05  
  2 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:51.23  
  3 Rogers, Rebecca            9 Rush Henriet           3:53.05  
  4 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           3:57.29  
  5 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:04.17  
  6 Pelcher, Laura            12 Webster Thom           4:07.17  
  7 Moore, Juliana            10 Rush Henriet           4:07.58  
  8 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:09.68  
  9 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           4:11.02  
 10 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:14.41  
 11 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush Henriet           4:23.08  
 12 Newman, Haley             10 Pittsford Su           4:24.13  
 13 Klein, Liz                11 Rush Henriet           4:40.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           6:22.50  
  2 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           6:26.80  
  3 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:28.49  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      9.63   1 
  2 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom             10.51   1 
  3 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                     11.52   2 
  4 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me             11.61   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:09.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                5:27.76  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  2 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  2 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  1 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  3 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
  3 Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet           6-06.00  
  5 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staie, Nikki              12 Rush Henriet          23-06.50  
  2 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          19-08.50  
  3 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          19-07.25  
  4 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  19-02.50  
  5 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          18-06.00  
  6 Davis, Frances            11 Rush Henriet          17-03.00  
  7 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          16-11.00  
  8 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet           9:20.03  
  2 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           9:28.81  
  3 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                  10:27.92  
  4 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  10:32.42  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th              7.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    51.95  
  2 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th             52.82  
  3 Barbero, Sara              9 Mercy                  1:00.02  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet           1:59.97  
  2 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                  2:07.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Megan             9 Mercy                  5:55.05  
  2 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                  5:58.64  
  3 Huff, Elizabeth            9 Mercy                  6:20.36  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th              5.74   1 
  2 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      5.75   1 
  3 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              5.76   1 
  4 Segar, Christian          12 McQuaid                   5.82   1 
  5 Wood, John                10 EAST                      5.89   1 
  6 Davison, Mark             10 Brighton                  6.04   3 
  7 Smith, Zack               10 Webster Thom              6.07   2 
  8 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet              6.08   2 
  9 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   6.11   1 
  9 Pullen, Martin            10 Ben Franklin              6.11   2 
 11 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th              6.17   4 
 12 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      6.18   2 
 13 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin              6.19   4 
 14 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  6.20   3 
 15 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              6.21   5 
 16 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch              6.22   4 
 16 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              6.22   4 
 18 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              6.28   3 
 19 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th              6.30   6 
 20 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom              6.31   5 
 21 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              6.32   4 
 21 Howe, John                12 School Of Th              6.32   5 
 23 Cooper, Philip            12 Brighton                  6.33   2 
 24 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      6.35   4 
 24 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      6.35   3 
 26 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me              6.39   5 
 27 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th              6.40   6 
 28 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th              6.41   7 
 29 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              6.43   6 
 30 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet              6.48   6 
 31 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                   6.54   6 
 32 Gordon, Chris             12 Brighton                  6.61   7 
 33 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin              6.62   7 
 34 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th              6.63   8 
 34 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                  6.63   7 
 36 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom              6.70   8 
 37 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              6.90   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th             38.87   1 
  2 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     39.25   1 
  3 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                  40.37   2 
  4 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  40.58   2 
  5 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                  40.79   3 
  6 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  41.02   1 
  7 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin             41.27   2 
  8 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th             41.38   3 
  9 Pascutoi, Mike            10 Pittsford Su             41.45   4 
 10 Lamas, David              12 Brighton                 41.61   3 
 11 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             42.07   4 
 12 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                  42.30   3 
 13 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom             42.47   4 
 14 Davison, Mark             10 Brighton                 42.61   5 
 15 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet             42.66   2 
 16 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet             42.73   7 
 17 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me             43.27   9 
 18 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th             43.39   9 
 19 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             43.48   4 
 20 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom             43.63   8 
 21 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                  43.71   5 
 22 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet             44.08   5 
 23 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet             44.23   5 
 24 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                 45.30   8 
 25 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me             45.48   7 
 26 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th             45.75   8 
 27 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                  46.57   6 
 28 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             48.86   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           1:33.15  
  2 Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli           1:34.57  
  3 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               1:35.74  
  4 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th           1:35.91  
  5 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me           1:36.78  
  6 Lamas, David              12 Brighton               1:37.39  
  7 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                1:37.70  
  8 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:37.95  
  9 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:39.26  
 10 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           1:39.81  
 11 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                1:40.03  
 12 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           1:40.29  
 13 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet           1:40.80  
 14 Wood, John                10 EAST                   1:41.54  
 15 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom           1:41.62  
 16 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           1:41.65  
 17 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton               1:42.62  
 18 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                1:42.64  
 19 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           1:42.76  
 20 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           1:42.78  
 21 White, Paris              12 School Of Th           1:45.10  
 22 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su           1:49.71  
 23 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                   1:51.35  
 24 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:51.48  
 25 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                   1:52.07  
 26 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                   1:53.44  
 27 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet           1:55.97  
 28 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           1:59.62  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                2:47.27  
  2 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           2:49.52  
  3 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           2:52.40  
  4 Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet           2:54.60  
  5 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                2:55.17  
  6 Guider, Colin             12 Webster Thom           2:55.61  
  7 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           2:55.76  
  8 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           2:58.22  
  9 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid                2:59.86  
 10 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               3:01.82  
 11 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           3:02.04  
 12 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           3:06.75  
 13 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                3:12.50  
 14 Navarrete, Luis           11 Brighton               3:18.83  
 15 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           3:19.37  
 16 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           3:28.28  
 17 Mondedeng, Kier            8 Ben Franklin           3:29.31  
 18 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           3:43.83  
 19 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           3:44.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid                4:40.37  
  2 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                4:44.79  
  3 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                4:47.95  
  4 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                4:49.03  
  5 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet           4:50.39  
  6 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet           4:51.35  
  7 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:54.13  
  8 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet           4:59.20  
  9 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                5:01.29  
 10 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet           5:03.10  
 11 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           5:03.53  
 12 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                5:12.75  
 13 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                5:16.82  
 14 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet           5:18.15  
 15 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           5:19.53  
 16 Lande, Lee                10 Pittsford Me           5:22.86  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                   7.68   1 
  2 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet              7.93   1 
  3 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th              8.48   1 
  4 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                  8.92   2 
  5 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   9.35   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin                                        1:42.98  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      1:46.65  
 -- McQuaid                                                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                             3:43.96  
  2 Ben Franklin                                        3:44.94  
  3 East                                                3:48.34  
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      4:21.72  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                             9:00.11  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      9:09.25  
  3 McQuaid  'B'                                       x9:16.86  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin           5-08.00  
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli          J5-08.00  
  3 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton               5-06.00  
  4 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                5-04.00  
  5 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                5-02.00  
  5 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  5 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid                5-02.00  
  8 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th           5-00.00  
  9 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  9 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               4-08.00  
  9 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 12 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               13-00.00  
  2 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               12-06.00  
  3 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               11-06.00  
  4 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          11-00.00  
  5 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tazell, Torrey            12 Rush Henriet          43-04.25  
  2 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               40-04.50  
  3 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th          40-04.00  
  4 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet          39-10.25  
  5 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               37-00.50  
  6 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               35-11.50  
  7 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          35-09.75  
  8 Correa, Chase             12 School Of Th          35-07.50  
  9 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  34-08.00  
 10 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          33-06.00  
 11 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          31-09.25  
 12 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              31-04.50  
 13 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton              30-08.00  
 14 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                  27-09.00  
 15 Mitschow, Charles         12 McQuaid               26-08.00  
 16 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me          25-11.25  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      6.09   2 
  2 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      6.15   1 
  3 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  6.46   1 
  4 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   6.49   1 
  4 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su              6.49   1 
  6 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              6.53   1 
  7 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                      6.54   2 
  8 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              6.64   2 
  9 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   6.68   1 
 10 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid                   6.72   2 
 11 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su              6.74   3 
 12 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid                   6.78   2 
 13 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   6.94   4 
 14 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   6.96   4 
 15 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              7.02   4 
 16 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                   7.07   5 
 17 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              7.10   3 
 18 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet              7.13   3 
 19 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      7.26   4 
 20 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom              7.55   5 
 21 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom              7.66   4 
 22 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                   8.06   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  43.21   4 
  2 Sapere, Frank             11 McQuaid                  43.62   2 
  3 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid                  44.77   5 
  4 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom             44.96   2 
  5 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  45.05   2 
  6 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             45.43   1 
  7 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thom             45.63   4 
  8 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 45.64   2 
  9 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su             45.67   2 
 10 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  45.97   4 
 11 Xu, Barry                 10 Brighton                 46.66   1 
 12 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  47.30   3 
 13 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me             47.50   5 
 14 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                  47.74   3 
 15 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su             47.77   3 
 16 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             47.85   1 
 17 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su             47.91   4 
 18 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom             49.54   5 
 19 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet             50.27   4 
 20 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             52.51   4 
 21 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me             52.58   5 
 22 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                     53.71   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                   1:40.58  
  2 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                   1:41.73  
  3 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           1:42.15  
  4 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           1:43.18  
  5 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:43.20  
  6 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                1:43.91  
  7 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                1:44.63  
  8 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           1:44.92  
  9 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet           1:45.49  
 10 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           1:47.11  
 11 Diloretto, David           9 Brighton               1:50.49  
 12 Hotchkiss, Adam           10 Rush Henriet           1:50.63  
 13 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                1:51.04  
 14 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                   1:51.19  
 15 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                   1:52.83  
 16 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush Henriet           1:53.09  
 17 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                1:53.17  
 18 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   1:54.11  
 19 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                1:59.08  
 20 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet           2:03.21  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           3:04.71  
  2 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:12.44  
  3 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                3:13.01  
  4 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:14.70  
  5 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           3:19.36  
  6 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                3:34.94  
  7 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           3:42.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           5:17.59  
  2 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                5:21.03  
  3 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           5:25.56  
  4 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush Henriet           5:33.91  
  5 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                5:34.61  
  6 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           5:37.54  
  7 Farnum, Mark               9 Brighton               5:41.25  
  8 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:44.47  
  9 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom           5:58.99  
 10 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           6:14.27  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      8.79  
  2 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                      9.35  
  3 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su             10.09  
  4 Vongkily, Vince           12 Rush Henriet             10.20  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:47.49  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:00.40  
  2 East  'B'                                          x4:08.72  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapere, Frank             11 McQuaid                5-04.00  
  2 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   4-10.00  
  3 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  3 Chen, Sam                 10 Brighton               4-08.00  
  5 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                   4-06.00  
  7 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 -- Brown, Spencer            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                8-00.00  
  2 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet          J8-00.00  
  3 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  3 Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  33-08.00  
  2 Vongkily, Vince           12 Rush Henriet          31-07.25  
  3 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet          29-09.50  
  4 Cuer, Sean                10 Rush Henriet          27-10.00  
  5 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet          24-05.50  
  6 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          22-11.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   6.67   1 
  2 Flowers, Paul              7 School Of Th              6.78   1 
  3 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      7.06   2 
  4 Jones, Michael             7 School Of Th              7.09   2 
  5 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th              7.29   1 
  6 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      7.39   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  45.22  
  2 Flowers, Paul              7 School Of Th             52.02  
  3 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th             55.20  
  4 Jones, Michael             7 School Of Th             56.51  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                1:57.03  
  2 Fuller, Shane              7 McQuaid                1:59.56  
  3 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                   2:08.81  
  4 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                   2:09.79  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                3:24.21  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConaghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  11.69  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th          27-08.00  
  2 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th          27-06.00  
  3 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               23-01.00