Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2009 05:22 PM
                               East - 1/24/2009                                
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                  6.56   1 
  2 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket                6.65   1 
  3 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     6.68   1 
  4 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                    6.80   2 
  4 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                  6.80   1 
  6 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              6.81   1 
  7 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua               6.83   2 
  8 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                6.90   2 
  9 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm              6.96   2 
 10 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               6.98   3 
 11 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  7.01   2 
 12 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua               7.06   4 
 13 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              7.08   3 
 14 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield                  7.09   5 
 15 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  7.13   4 
 16 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    7.16   5 
 17 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho              7.23   3 
 18 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.24   4 
 19 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               7.28   3 
 20 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest              7.36   6 
 21 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                    7.42   7 
 22 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              7.44   6 
 23 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              7.52   7 
 24 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                    7.53   5 
 25 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo                  7.59   8 
 26 Knickerbocker, Zoe        12 Canandaigua               7.60   6 
 27 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket                7.66   8 
 28 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                     7.67   8 
 29 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                7.69   7 
 30 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo                  7.70   7 
 30 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               7.70   6 
 30 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua               7.70   8 
 33 Strait, Kelsey            12 Canandaigua               7.84   7 
 34 Spina, Steph              11 Waterloo                  7.85   9 
 35 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                   7.88   9 
 36 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                  8.00   9 
 37 McCullough, Shannon       10 Waterloo                  8.02   9 
 38 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket                8.09   9 
 39 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest              8.14   8 
 -- DeReamer, Alex            11 Waterloo                    DQ   8  ear rings
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                    46.59   1 
  2 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              47.58   4 
  3 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             47.59   1 
  4 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                 47.72   2 
  5 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               47.85   1 
  6 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             47.91   1 
  6 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho             47.91   2 
  8 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   48.44   2 
  9 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                 48.67   3 
 10 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               49.08   3 
 11 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   49.41   3 
 12 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.05   4 
 13 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   50.21   5 
 14 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   50.25   7 
 15 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              50.51   8 
 16 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   50.62   4 
 17 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 50.82   6 
 18 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    50.84   3 
 19 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket               51.01   9 
 20 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             51.04   5 
 21 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   51.16   7 
 22 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             51.19   5 
 23 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    51.27   4 
 24 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield                 51.42   6 
 25 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   51.50   8 
 26 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest             51.53   9 
 27 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo                 51.70   5 
 28 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               52.27   7 
 28 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   52.27   6 
 30 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             52.38   8 
 31 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             52.64  10 
 32 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             54.13   6 
 33 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 54.46  10 
 34 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             54.47   9 
 35 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             54.48   7 
 36 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  55.58  10 
 37 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   56.20  10 
 38 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield                 57.35   8 
 39 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                 58.61  12 
 40 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson               59.81  12 
 41 McCullough, Shannon       10 Waterloo               1:02.33  12 
 42 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             1:07.01  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               1:43.73  
  2 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             1:48.09  
  3 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 1:49.21  
  4 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.92  
  5 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.11  
  6 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               1:52.42  
  7 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                 1:54.51  
  8 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.60  
  9 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.02  
 10 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:56.37  
 11 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               1:56.39  
 12 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               1:56.81  
 13 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho           1:57.45  
 14 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:57.79  
 15 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:57.82  
 16 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           1:59.72  
 17 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  1:59.74  
 18 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.68  
 19 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.55  
 20 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:02.08  
 21 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.46  
 22 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.23  
 23 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.65  
 24 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:06.31  
 25 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 2:06.37  
 26 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             2:07.56  
 27 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             2:07.94  
 28 Cotter, JJ                 9 Canandaigua            2:09.26  
 29 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua            2:11.40  
 30 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           2:11.56  
 31 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:12.64  
 32 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                 2:24.49  
 33 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           2:24.70  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               3:11.75  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             3:16.33  
  3 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             3:16.45  
  4 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               3:35.56  
  5 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 3:37.30  
  6 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            3:38.12  
  7 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:38.32  
  8 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.72  
  9 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.97  
 10 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:42.01  
 11 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               3:42.52  
 12 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                3:43.60  
 13 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               3:44.77  
 14 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:44.99  
 15 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:45.08  
 16 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:45.49  
 17 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           3:46.27  
 18 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:49.32  
 19 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             3:50.85  
 20 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:55.64  
 21 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:59.35  
 22 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:29.14  
 23 Ricci, Sharon              9 East Rochest           4:42.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             5:06.06  
  2 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:21.63  
  3 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           5:23.71  
  4 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:25.35  
  5 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 5:27.07  
  6 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:28.11  
  7 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  5:29.51  
  8 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 5:30.70  
  9 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.19  
 10 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:37.22  
 11 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:44.52  
 12 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           5:48.39  
 13 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 5:49.82  
 14 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             5:51.61  
 15 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           5:55.46  
 16 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 5:58.28  
 17 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             5:59.54  
 18 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           6:03.20  
 19 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             6:23.12  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                  8.03   1 
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.56   1 
  3 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               8.68   1 
  4 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                     8.99   2 
  5 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo                  9.07   1 
  6 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                  9.12   2 
  7 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua               9.16   2 
  8 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket                9.25   3 
  9 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  9.28   3 
 10 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              9.30   3 
 11 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua               9.40   3 
 12 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W              9.42   4 
 13 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W              9.44   2 
 14 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W              9.89   5 
 15 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             10.00   4 
 16 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   10.08   6 
 17 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.15   6 
 18 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   10.18   5 
 19 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.19   4 
 20 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    10.23   5 
 21 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              10.25   4 
 22 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm             10.27   8 
 23 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             10.35   6 
 23 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest             10.35   5 
 25 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   10.40   7 
 26 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               10.49   7 
 27 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              10.68   7 
 28 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             10.90   8 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marion                                              2:01.75   2 
  2 Canandaigua                                         2:02.39   1 
  2 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:02.39   1 
  4 Newark  'B'                                        x2:02.91   2 
  5 Red Jacket                                          2:03.12   2 
  6 Marion  'B'                                        x2:07.56   3 
  7 East Rochester  'B'                                x2:11.52   3 
  8 Penfield                                            2:12.65   1 
  9 Waterloo                                            2:13.71   1 
 10 Newark                                              2:13.91   3 
 11 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x2:15.33   4 
 12 East Rochester                                      2:15.54   4 
 13 Romulus                                             2:16.13   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne                                               4:38.76   1 
  2 Waterloo                                            4:41.97   1 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:45.26   1 
  4 Penfield                                            4:48.85   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:58.77   2 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x5:00.31   2 
  7 Newark                                              5:02.30   2 
  8 Marion                                              5:03.43   1 
  9 Canandaigua                                         5:19.74   1 
 10 East Rochester                                      5:40.03   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:42.87  
  2 Marcus Whitman                                     11:23.66  
  3 Wayne                                              11:52.82  
  4 Williamson                                         12:05.95  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  2 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-10.00  
  2 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-10.00  
  4 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket             4-08.00  
  4 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               4-08.00  
  6 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
  6 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo               4-06.00  
  8 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-04.00  
  9 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               4-00.00  
  9 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00  
  9 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo               4-00.00  
  9 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 13 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 13 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           3-09.00  
 15 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  7-06.00  
  1 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  3 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                 6-06.00  
  3 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 6-06.00  
  3 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield               6-06.00  
  6 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-00.00  
 -- Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                       NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           29-00.50  
  2 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                28-03.00  
  3 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           27-10.50  
  4 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-08.50  
  5 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              26-09.50  
  6 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          26-07.00  
  7 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               25-07.00  
  8 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-04.00  
  9 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            25-02.00  
 10 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            25-00.00  
 11 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                24-06.50  
 12 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                24-04.50  
 13 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          24-02.50  
 14 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                23-09.00  
 15 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                23-06.50  
 16 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          21-09.00  
 16 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-09.00  
 18 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            20-10.00  
 19 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-07.00  
 20 McBride, Faith            10 Canandaigua           20-02.00  
 21 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest          20-01.00  
 22 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            18-00.00  
 23 Resse, Caitlin            12 Waterloo              17-05.50  
 24 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield              17-02.50  
 25 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           15-09.50  
 26 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo              15-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:00.70  
  2 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:27.82  
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:46.26  
  4 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:05.58  
  5 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:16.73  
  6 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               9:17.88  
  7 Nudo, Alicia              10 Wayne                  9:26.96  
  8 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace           9:27.25  
  9 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                  9:27.26  
 10 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             9:42.06  
 11 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             9:43.52  
 12 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           9:44.80  
 13 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               10:06.28  
 14 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                10:16.00  
 15 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket            10:18.20  
 16 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                 11:07.09  
 17 Denner, Damiene           12 Williamson            11:14.88  
 18 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                11:29.59  
 19 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:53.24  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                    7.42   2 
  2 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm              7.47   1 
  3 McCann, Ashley            10 Geneva                    7.49   2 
  4 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   7.50   1 
  5 Jolly, Taylor             10 Geneva                    7.56   6 
  6 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    7.60   1 
  7 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  7.63   3 
  8 Kindel, Lisa              11 Geneva                    7.65   6 
  8 Alamo, Katie              12 Geneva                    7.65   5 
 10 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                  7.69   3 
 11 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  7.73   2 
 12 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.76   2 
 13 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace              7.84   2 
 14 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  7.87   3 
 15 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.96   3 
 16 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              8.01   4 
 17 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest              8.10   4 
 17 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              8.10   3 
 19 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.11   4 
 20 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.20   4 
 21 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   8.22   3 
 22 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm              8.23   5 
 23 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    8.29   4 
 24 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                    8.31   5 
 25 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket                8.37   5 
 26 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm              8.62   5 
 27 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest              9.74   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             52.15   2 
  2 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  52.55   1 
  3 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             54.14   3 
  4 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   54.51   2 
  5 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   54.77   3 
  6 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                 54.92   5 
  7 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   55.44   1 
  8 Denison, Inna             12 Penfield                 56.65   4 
  9 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                 56.83   4 
 10 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             57.83   4 
 11 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                 58.34   3 
 12 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                 58.92   3 
 13 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   59.85   5 
 14 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                 1:00.84   2 
 15 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:01.22   5 
 16 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest           1:01.45   5 
 17 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm           1:02.43   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               2:04.60  
  2 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:14.96  
  3 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               2:15.10  
  4 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:18.17  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:52.30  
  2 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               3:52.75  
  3 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.52  
  4 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:07.48  
  5 Kaplan, Adrienne           9 Penfield               4:07.54  
  6 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.21  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             10.81  
  2 Consentino, Kira          10 Geneva                   11.13  
  3 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  11.14  
  4 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus                  11.29  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion  'C'                                        x2:18.36  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:18.80  
  3 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:20.50  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:25.90  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus                4-00.00  
  1 Perry, Taylor             10 Geneva                 4-00.00  
  3 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
  4 Millerd, Holly            11 Geneva                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  1 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield               6-06.00  
  1 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  4 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  4 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          22-08.00  
  2 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                21-05.00  
  3 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               21-00.50  
  4 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00  
  5 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                20-00.50  
  6 Passalacqua, Jennifer     10 Geneva                19-09.00  
  7 Petersen, Kelsey          10 Geneva                19-03.50  
  8 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          19-02.00  
  9 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-00.50  
  9 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          19-00.50  
 11 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          18-11.00  
 12 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                18-06.00  
 13 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield              16-10.00  
 13 Radecker, Hali             9 Geneva                16-10.00  
 15 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          16-07.50  
 16 McDonald, Hallie          10 Geneva                15-02.00  
 17 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest          15-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               9:02.09  
  2 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                10:01.56  
  3 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          11:07.99  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                    7.58   1 
  2 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    7.62   1 
  3 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  7.67   1 
  4 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                  7.70   1 
  5 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                    7.94   2 
  6 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              8.07   2 
  7 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                    8.22   3 
  8 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest              8.25   1 
  9 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest              8.26   2 
 10 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                    8.36   3 
 11 Bush, Kendra               8 Newark                    8.50   3 
 12 DeMay, Brienne             7 Waterloo                  8.56   2 
 13 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    8.59   2 
 14 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                    8.75   2 
 15 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest              9.07   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   53.22   1 
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm             54.02   1 
  3 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             56.03   1 
  4 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                 56.06   1 
  5 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   58.10   2 
  6 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest           1:00.36   3 
  7 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest           1:01.56   2 
  8 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest           1:03.05   3 
  9 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                1:03.19   3 
 10 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield               1:06.46   2 
 11 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:12.67   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                 2:04.83  
  2 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm           2:07.88  
  3 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:10.46  
  4 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             2:24.47  
  5 McCullough, Casey          7 Waterloo               2:29.81  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 4:01.32  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             12.39  
  2 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   13.48  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                17-00.50  
  2 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                16-01.50  
  3 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                15-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm           9:38.31  
  2 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             9:46.86  
  3 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus               10:13.44  
  4 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield              10:28.72  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                    6.06   1 
  2 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                    6.08   1 
  3 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua               6.09   2 
  4 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               6.10   2 
  4 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              6.10   1 
  6 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              6.11   1 
  7 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     6.20   1 
  8 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               6.21   1 
  9 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                    6.24   4 
 10 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace              6.27   3 
 11 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              6.29   2 
 12 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              6.30   4 
 13 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                6.31   4 
 14 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              6.37   2 
 15 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest              6.38   3 
 16 Crawford, Torrey          12 Wayne                     6.39   5 
 16 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   6.39   3 
 18 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              6.40   5 
 19 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              6.42   3 
 20 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann              6.43   6 
 21 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua               6.46   9 
 21 Moore, Lloyd              11 Geneva                    6.46   5 
 23 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                6.47   4 
 24 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                     6.48   9 
 25 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              6.49   5 
 25 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              6.49   4 
 27 Trejo, Sergio             12 Williamson                6.50   3 
 28 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                  6.54   5 
 29 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                  6.57   6 
 30 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               6.58   6 
 31 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                6.60   6 
 32 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua               6.62   7 
 32 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              6.62   6 
 34 Myers, Corey              12 Geneva                    6.63   4 
 34 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              6.63   6 
 36 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace              6.64   7 
 37 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                     6.70   7 
 38 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo                  6.71   8 
 39 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest              6.82   7 
 40 Wood, Bryan               12 Waterloo                  6.86   5 
 41 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm              6.88   2 
 42 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                  7.09   9 
 43 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm              7.16  10 
 44 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace              7.24   8 
 45 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua               7.27   9 
 46 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace              7.29   9 
 47 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest              7.78  10 
 48 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                  9.65   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace             39.60   3 
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                   40.24   4 
  3 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua              40.52   4 
  4 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua              40.74   3 
  5 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                    40.86   2 
  6 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace             41.06  10 
  6 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    41.06   3 
  8 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace             41.13   3 
  9 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm             41.16   1 
 10 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               41.55   5 
 11 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm             41.60   7 
 12 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                   41.82   1 
 13 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W             41.83   2 
 14 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                   41.90   5 
 15 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W             42.02   6 
 16 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             42.19   4 
 17 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace             42.25   7 
 18 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace             42.48   8 
 19 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             42.67   6 
 20 Tuszynski, Isiah          11 Newark                   42.91  12 
 21 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              42.96   5 
 22 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             43.06   6 
 23 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  43.16   7 
 24 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace             43.37   9 
 25 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson               43.41  10 
 26 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield                 43.89   8 
 27 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W             44.16   9 
 28 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield                 44.17  11 
 29 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             44.26   9 
 30 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 44.41   9 
 31 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest             44.51  11 
 32 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               44.75  13 
 33 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson               45.05  10 
 34 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace             45.18  12 
 35 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace             45.55   8 
 36 Banker, David              9 Williamson               45.62  14 
 37 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm             45.66  11 
 38 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   46.11  12 
 39 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace             46.37  14 
 40 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson               46.54  13 
 41 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua              46.62  13 
 42 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               47.74  15 
 43 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                 49.32  14 
 44 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest             49.62  14 
 45 Pera, Alex                12 Wayne                    49.89  11 
 46 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   50.43  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:32.60  
  2 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:35.12  
  3 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               1:36.11  
  4 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           1:36.13  
  5 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson             1:37.27  
  6 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield               1:38.92  
  7 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  1:39.01  
  8 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield               1:39.02  
  9 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:39.38  
 10 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.46  
 11 Chapman, Dominic          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.54  
 12 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:40.31  
 13 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield               1:41.34  
 14 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               1:41.40  
 15 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:41.67  
 16 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:42.16  
 17 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                1:42.59  
 18 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:42.69  
 19 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:43.23  
 20 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:43.76  
 21 Kowaleski, Mickey         11 Newark                 1:43.82  
 22 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             1:43.86  
 23 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           1:44.55  
 24 Wyant, Steven             12 Waterloo               1:45.18  
 25 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:45.71  
 26 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.26  
 27 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           1:47.06  
 28 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:49.53  
 29 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua            1:50.07  
 30 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           1:52.54  
 31 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest           1:53.02  
 32 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               1:53.23  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 2:47.71  
  2 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             2:53.63  
  3 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               2:54.87  
  4 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  2:54.94  
  5 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.26  
  6 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             2:57.29  
  7 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  3:01.58  
  8 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.85  
  9 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                  3:05.91  
 10 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  3:09.96  
 11 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:10.25  
 12 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo               3:11.54  
 13 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose W           3:11.64  
 14 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:13.10  
 15 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           3:15.00  
 16 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:16.67  
 17 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:17.26  
 18 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               3:18.90  
 19 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           3:20.59  
 20 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:21.64  
 21 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             3:22.04  
 22 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest           3:24.66  
 23 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:27.52  
 24 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           3:30.52  
 25 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:30.68  
 26 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           3:30.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 4:52.79  
  2 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4:53.85  
  3 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           4:56.60  
  4 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 4:57.23  
  5 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 5:01.65  
  6 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               5:06.08  
  7 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 5:08.47  
  8 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               5:08.91  
  9 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                 5:12.52  
 10 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5:13.41  
 11 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:14.13  
 12 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:14.88  
 13 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 5:16.51  
 14 Mozingo, Joe              12 Penfield               5:16.76  
 15 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:17.34  
 16 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             5:22.44  
 17 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             5:34.00  
 18 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                5:36.83  
 19 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.08  
 20 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua            5:57.51  
 21 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson             5:59.47  
 22 Bigelow, Nick             10 Williamson             6:43.14  
 -- Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                      DQ   plastic spikes
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    7.70   1 
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                  7.85   1 
  3 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                8.18   1 
  4 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                    8.49   2 
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                8.58   1 
  6 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.75   2 
  7 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson                9.00   2 
  8 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann              9.08   3 
  9 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                  9.17   3 
 10 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               9.48   5 
 11 Trejo, Sergio             12 Williamson                9.74   4 
 12 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              10.00   4 
 13 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              10.07   5 
 14 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest             10.34   3 
 15 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   10.55   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson                                          1:46.20   1 
  2 Wayne                                               1:47.08   2 
  3 North Rose Wolcott                                  1:47.18   2 
  4 Marion                                              1:48.74   1 
  5 Red Jacket                                          1:49.56   2 
  6 East Rochester                                      1:50.22   1 
  7 Waterloo                                            1:54.31   2 
  8 Penfield                                            1:56.66   3 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:11.03   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x3:54.73   1 
  2 Williamson                                          3:59.97   1 
  3 Penfield                                            4:01.13   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      4:03.70   2 
  5 Newark  'B'                                        x4:06.15   2 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:12.46   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x4:17.49   1 
  8 Romulus                                             4:25.05   2 
  9 Waterloo                                            4:34.07   2 
 10 East Rochester                                      4:49.14   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            9:30.75  
  2 Wayne                                              10:02.36  
  3 Williamson                                         10:05.62  
  4 Newark                                             10:10.56  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:55.91  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  6-00.00  
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse               5-06.00  
  4 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-02.00  
  4 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  4 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  4 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  8 Ocke, Marc                11 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  8 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
  8 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             5-00.00  
  8 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           5-00.00  
  8 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  8 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
  8 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 15 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 15 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                  4-09.00  
 17 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 17 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse               4-06.00  
 -- Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-06.00  
  2 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              10-06.00  
  2 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  4 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                10-00.00  
  5 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                  9-06.00  
  6 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                 9-00.00  
  7 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               7-06.00  
 -- Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                50-11.50  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              44-01.00  
  3 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           39-04.50  
  4 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                38-01.00  
  5 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          37-00.00  
  6 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            36-02.00  
  7 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          36-01.00  
  8 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          35-11.50  
  9 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            35-11.00  
 10 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                35-06.00  
 11 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          35-03.00  
 12 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          34-11.00  
 13 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-04.00  
 14 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                32-08.00  
 15 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.50  
 16 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 32-02.50  
 17 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield              30-09.00  
 18 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          30-03.00  
 19 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           29-02.50  
 20 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace          28-06.00  
 20 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          28-06.00  
 22 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            26-10.00  
 23 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           26-09.00  
 24 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson            25-11.00  
 25 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            25-00.00  
 26 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.00  
 27 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              21-07.00  
 -- Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                    6.51   1 
  2 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  6.52   1 
  3 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                  6.61   1 
  4 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  6.65   1 
  5 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  6.73   2 
  6 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                    6.74   1 
  7 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield                  6.75   2 
  7 Mannix, Willy              9 Palmyra-Mace              6.75   1 
  9 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  6.91   2 
 10 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield                  6.92   2 
 11 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                   6.94   2 
 12 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  7.12   3 
 13 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              7.20   2 
 14 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    7.26   3 
 15 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket                7.33   3 
 16 Wuestenfeld, Ian           9 Wayne                     7.46   4 
 17 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                  7.56   3 
 18 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                  7.61   4 
 19 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                7.75   4 
 20 Miller, Rob               11 Penfield                  7.82   3 
 21 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest              7.85   5 
 22 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                8.26   4 
 23 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus                   8.64   5 
 24 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                   9.50   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   43.85   1 
  2 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                 44.97   2 
  3 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 45.40   3 
  4 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 45.84   4 
  5 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                    46.26   3 
  6 Mannix, Willy              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.82   1 
  7 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 47.39   2 
  8 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             47.81   2 
  9 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield                 47.88   1 
 10 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                   48.08   4 
 11 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                 48.70   4 
 12 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                 49.45   2 
 13 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                 51.11   3 
 14 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket               52.43   3 
 15 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                 53.88   4 
 16 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                 53.93   4 
 17 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                 55.87   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:41.38  
  2 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.85  
  3 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:47.77  
  4 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.74  
  5 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:57.96  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               3:14.16  
  2 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               3:17.65  
  3 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:21.96  
  4 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                3:25.12  
  5 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 3:26.69  
  6 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:27.48  
  7 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               3:36.66  
  8 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:48.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield               5:22.60  
  2 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 5:50.57  
  3 Ramos, Robert              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:51.30  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:01.37  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark                                              4:18.97  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:28.50  
  3 Penfield  'C'                                      x4:44.94  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield               5-02.00  
  2 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  1 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               6-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                33-00.50  
  2 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                29-05.00  
  3 Miller, Rob               11 Penfield              27-10.00  
  4 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              26-05.00  
  5 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          24-05.50  
  6 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                24-04.50  
  7 Bacon, Victor             11 Marion                23-11.00  
  8 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus               22-06.00  
  9 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            21-09.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       7 Marion                    6.00   1 
  2 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                    6.59   1 
  3 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                    6.99   2 
  4 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest              7.01   1 
  5 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm              7.12   1 
  6 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                    7.20   2 
  7 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                    7.24   2 
  8 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    7.52   3 
  9 Ryan, Brendan              8 Marcus Whitm              7.53   4 
 10 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm              7.56   3 
 10 Crego, Preston             7 Marion                    7.56   2 
 12 Graham, George             7 Marion                    7.73   3 
 13 Aimino, Jacob              7 Marion                    7.76   2 
 14 Flynn, Jason               7 East Rochest              7.90   1 
 15 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                    8.35   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       7 Marion                   44.78   3 
  2 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   46.54   1 
  3 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             49.11   2 
  4 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                   50.47   1 
  5 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   50.88   4 
  6 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                   51.19   4 
  7 Giovannini Dolan, Noah     7 Waterloo                 51.92   1 
  8 Crego, Preston             7 Marion                   53.31   3 
  9 Perez, August              8 East Rochest             53.65   3 
 10 Graham, George             7 Marion                   53.95   2 
 11 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   55.01   4 
 12 Aimino, Jacob              7 Marion                   57.10   3 
 13 Ryan, Brendan              8 Marcus Whitm             57.15   4 
 14 Flynn, Jason               7 East Rochest             57.60   2 
 15 Ruff, Jaron                7 Mynderse                 58.26   3 
 16 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                   58.59   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                 1:58.28  
  2 Perez, August              8 East Rochest           2:10.22  
  3 Orlando, Ruairi            7 Mynderse               2:17.16  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockhuizen, Eddie         8 Newark                 3:21.51  
  2 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                 3:41.71  
  3 Franciosa, Josh            7 East Rochest           3:47.12  
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           3:47.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm           5:40.53  
  2 Giovannini Dolan, Noah     7 Waterloo               5:42.20  
  3 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm           5:59.77  
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           6:23.34  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket               10.10  
  2 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   11.30  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion                                              2:00.82  
  2 East Rochester  'C'                                x2:18.83  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman                                      4:51.93  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff, Jaron                7 Mynderse              19-07.00  
  2 Orlando, Ruairi            7 Mynderse              11-11.50