Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2009 08:24 PM
                    Jim Cleveland SubVar Champ - 1/30/2009                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.81   1  10   
  2 Burns, Auriel             11 Rush Henriet              7.83   1   8   
  3 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      7.96   1   6   
  4 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.13   2   5   
  5 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.15   2   4   
  6 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech               8.17   3   3   
  7 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              8.21   2   2   
  8 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet              8.25   2   0.33
  8 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                   8.25   2   0.33
  8 Latimer, Ebonique         11 Edison Tech               8.25   3   0.33
 11 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.27   1 
 12 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th              8.33   3 
 13 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              8.34   4 
 14 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               8.35   4 
 15 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.37   4 
 15 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                    8.37   2 
 17 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.45   3 
 18 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.48   5 
 19 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                     8.49   3 
 20 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.50   3 
 20 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.50   4 
 22 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr              8.51   6 
 23 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.52   4 
 24 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th              8.55   5 
 25 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.56   3 
 26 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr              8.59   7 
 26 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet              8.59   8 
 28 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.61   4 
 29 McCann, Ashley            10 Geneva                    8.62  10 
 30 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport               8.63   5 
 31 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.65   3 
 32 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              8.66   6 
 33 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.67   6 
 33 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.67   7 
 35 Yarton, Devin             10 Webster Thom              8.69   4 
 35 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                  8.69   8 
 37 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm              8.71   9 
 38 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               8.72   6 
 39 O'Hara, Danielle          10 Webster Thom              8.73   7 
 39 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.73   9 
 41 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr              8.74  11 
 41 Davis, La-Ressa            9 Brockport                 8.74  13 
 43 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.79   6 
 43 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                  8.79  11 
 43 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    8.79   8 
 46 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              8.80   9 
 47 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.81   7 
 47 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    8.81  10 
 49 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              8.82   9 
 50 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              8.83   9 
 50 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              8.83  11 
 52 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              8.84   8 
 52 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    8.84  11 
 52 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.84   6 
 55 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.85   7 
 56 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.86  21 
 57 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              8.87   7 
 57 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me              8.87   9 
 59 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              8.89  12 
 60 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.90   6 
 61 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              8.91  10 
 61 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport                 8.91  12 
 63 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.93   9 
 64 Evans, Briana             11 Edison Tech               8.94  12 
 64 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.94   8 
 64 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  8.94  10 
 67 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              8.96  11 
 67 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.96   8 
 67 Kindel, Lisa              11 Geneva                    8.96  21 
 70 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                  8.97  17 
 71 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              8.99  12 
 71 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              8.99  10 
 71 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.99  10 
 74 Denison, Inna             12 Penfield                  9.00  11 
 74 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.00  18 
 76 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              9.02   5 
 77 Alamo, Katie              12 Geneva                    9.04  21 
 78 Jolly, Taylor             10 Geneva                    9.05  21 
 79 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr              9.06  13 
 80 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              9.07   5 
 81 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              9.08  10 
 82 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.09  12 
 83 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.10  12 
 83 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                  9.10  15 
 85 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.12  11 
 86 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet              9.13   5 
 87 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                   9.15  12 
 87 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.15  15 
 89 Green, Joy                10 EAST                      9.18  18 
 90 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.19  13 
 91 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              9.23  15 
 92 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.25  13 
 93 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                  9.26  14 
 94 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.28  15 
 94 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport                  9.28  16 
 96 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.31  14 
 96 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                     9.31  16 
 98 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                   9.32  14 
 99 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su              9.33  18 
100 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.34  18 
101 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.35  17 
101 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                      9.35  15 
101 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                    9.35  18 
104 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.39  17 
105 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.46  16 
105 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me              9.46  17 
107 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen              9.47  17 
108 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th              9.49  16 
109 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.50  15 
109 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.50  17 
111 Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                  9.53  19 
112 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                 9.54  19 
113 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.55  18 
114 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.57  18 
115 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      9.58  13 
116 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    9.59  17 
117 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                   9.60  18 
118 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me              9.73  14 
119 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest              9.77  16 
120 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              9.79  17 
121 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm              9.83  19 
122 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                    9.84  19 
123 Azatassou, Chrystal        9 Aquinas                   9.92  21 
124 Gerwitz, Amanda            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.96  20 
125 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport                 9.98  20 
126 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             10.03  19 
127 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                 10.18  19 
128 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest             10.19  20 
129 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad             10.25  20 
130 Goyette, Amanda            9 Fairport                 10.45  11 
131 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me             10.58  20 
132 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye                  10.89  20 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     46.12   1  10   
  2 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet             47.12   1   8   
  3 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                  47.29   1   6   
  4 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr             47.39   1   5   
  5 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             47.91   3   4   
  6 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                48.49   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport                48.74   4   2   
  8 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton                 48.84   3   1   
  9 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             48.92   1 
 10 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech              49.01  13 
 11 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen             49.07   3 
 12 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             49.23   3 
 13 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             49.37   3 
 14 Burns, Auriel             11 Rush Henriet             49.55   4 
 15 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                  49.89   2 
 16 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   49.95   4 
 17 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me             50.02   5 
 18 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    50.19   3 
 19 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             50.20   5 
 20 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                   50.24   5 
 21 Dozier, Tai                9 Ben Franklin             50.43   3 
 22 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             50.46   4 
 23 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr             50.53   4 
 24 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     50.54   5 
 25 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 50.60   6 
 26 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   50.74   2 
 27 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              51.03   4 
 28 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             51.06   2 
 28 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                   51.06   5 
 30 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen             51.24   2 
 31 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             51.25   3 
 32 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             51.37   5 
 33 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   51.40   6 
 34 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             51.51   5 
 35 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   51.71   6 
 36 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.78   3 
 37 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             51.81   8 
 38 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield                 51.85   4 
 39 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                 51.89   7 
 40 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                   51.98   8 
 41 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  51.99   4 
 42 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.20   5 
 43 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              52.28   7 
 44 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             52.35  11 
 45 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th             52.57   7 
 46 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             52.61   6 
 47 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet             52.66   9 
 48 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             52.68   7 
 49 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet             52.69   8 
 50 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th             52.75   9 
 51 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom             52.86   9 
 52 Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                    53.01   9 
 53 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech              53.26   7 
 54 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             53.33   5 
 55 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport              53.40   9 
 56 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton                 53.48   6 
 57 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 53.54   8 
 58 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me             53.62   6 
 59 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia                  53.67  10 
 60 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                   53.73   8 
 61 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet             53.79   9 
 61 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                    53.79   6 
 63 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 53.80  11 
 64 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                     53.82  15 
 65 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                 53.98  12 
 66 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom             54.12  10 
 67 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             54.13   7 
 68 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             54.16   8 
 68 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             54.16   6 
 70 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             54.24  10 
 71 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen             54.25  13 
 72 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             54.36   8 
 73 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  54.40  11 
 74 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 54.54  12 
 75 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   54.65   6 
 76 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                 54.88  10 
 77 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr             54.91   9 
 78 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             54.97   8 
 79 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                 55.08  10 
 80 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             55.17  10 
 81 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             55.26  12 
 82 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala             55.46  13 
 83 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             55.50  12 
 84 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             55.66  12 
 85 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili              55.84  13 
 86 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  55.95   9 
 87 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   55.96   8 
 88 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport              56.02  13 
 89 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom             56.15  13 
 90 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech              56.23  11 
 91 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                 56.25  13 
 92 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                56.26   7 
 93 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                 56.27  11 
 94 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su             56.39  13 
 95 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen             56.68  14 
 96 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   56.77  14 
 97 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr             56.94  14 
 98 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                    57.20  11 
 99 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                    57.29  14 
100 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             57.30  11 
101 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                 57.37  14 
102 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             58.13  14 
103 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                    58.15  15 
104 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                    58.24  14 
105 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport              58.36  12 
106 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   59.14  15 
107 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                    59.57  15 
108 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             59.83  15 
109 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             59.85  16 
110 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport              1:00.22  14 
111 Evans, Briana             11 Edison Tech            1:00.28  11 
112 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:01.15  13 
113 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest           1:02.00  15 
114 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad           1:03.34  16 
115 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport              1:03.88  16 
116 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm           1:05.57  16 
117 Odom, Emma                11 LeRoy                  1:07.13  16 
 -- Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                   DNF   7 
 -- Evans-Woods, Rebba        11 Edison Tech                 DQ  10  cut in
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:53.91   10   
  2 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:54.56    8   
  3 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            1:54.92    6   
  4 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:55.00    5   
  5 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech            1:55.08    4   
  6 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           1:55.37    3   
  7 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet           1:55.82    2   
  8 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           1:56.85    1   
  9 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 1:57.17  
 10 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 1:57.52  
 11 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   1:59.34  
 12 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           1:59.40  
 13 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               1:59.58  
 14 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               1:59.73  
 15 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                2:01.08  
 16 Paris, Marisa              9 Rush Henriet           2:01.64  
 17 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                2:01.87  
 18 Moore, Juliana            10 Rush Henriet           2:02.20  
 19 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:02.28  
 20 Binnert, Ashley           11 Rush Henriet           2:02.49  
 21 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                  2:03.01  
 22 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:03.34  
 23 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               2:03.94  
 24 Brown, Audrey              9 Brighton               2:04.06  
 25 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  2:04.64  
 26 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                 2:05.69  
 27 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:06.03  
 28 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:06.09  
 29 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:06.29  
 30 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:07.48  
 31 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:07.50  
 32 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                2:07.94  
 33 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           2:09.86  
 34 Klein, Liz                11 Rush Henriet           2:10.70  
 35 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:11.40  
 36 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           2:12.37  
 37 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:13.80  
 38 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           2:14.20  
 39 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr           2:14.46  
 40 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:14.83  
 41 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:15.03  
 42 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                2:15.68  
 43 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           2:16.20  
 44 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:17.41  
 45 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr           2:17.61  
 46 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:19.50  
 47 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           2:20.20  
 48 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport               2:21.30  
 49 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           2:22.84  
 50 Drayn, Kristen            11 Honeoye                2:23.20  
 51 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               2:30.10  
 52 Ricci, Sharon              9 East Rochest           2:34.27  
 -- Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                       DQ   ran inside
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 3:23.14   10   
  2 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:25.99    8   
  3 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  3:29.51    6   
  4 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:29.78    5   
  5 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               3:32.34    4   
  6 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 3:33.23    3   
  7 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           3:34.09    2   
  8 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:36.92    1   
  9 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 3:37.29  
 10 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           3:38.11  
 11 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 3:38.58  
 12 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              3:38.64  
 13 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               3:42.21  
 14 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:43.42  
 15 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:43.55  
 16 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            3:46.06  
 17 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:46.33  
 18 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:47.28  
 19 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           3:52.59  
 20 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               3:52.76  
 21 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           3:53.56  
 22 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  3:57.15  
 23 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr           3:57.46  
 24 Schultz, Gina             10 Rush Henriet           3:58.21  
 25 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Gates-Chili            3:58.24  
 26 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:00.71  
 27 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:00.77  
 28 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           4:01.20  
 29 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                4:02.56  
 30 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:02.70  
 31 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:03.27  
 32 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           4:03.73  
 33 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:03.88  
 34 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:04.25  
 35 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:04.59  
 36 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           4:06.89  
 37 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                4:10.75  
 38 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           4:12.71  
 39 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:13.01  
 40 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:13.48  
 41 Wong, Kasandra            12 Rush Henriet           4:19.16  
 42 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           5:01.36  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 5:34.12   10   
  2 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           5:35.93    8   
  3 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:37.41    6   
  4 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                 5:40.32    5   
  5 Rogers, Rebecca            9 Rush Henriet           5:46.58    4   
  6 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           5:48.77    3   
  7 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              5:51.45    2   
  8 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           5:51.81    1   
  9 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           5:53.01  
 10 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  6:00.07  
 11 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              6:00.61  
 12 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           6:03.49  
 13 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:07.65  
 14 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           6:13.39  
 15 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Gates-Chili            6:13.71  
 16 Young, Melissa            12 Honeoye                6:15.30  
 17 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:16.01  
 18 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:18.32  
 19 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               6:19.23  
 20 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:23.75  
 21 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           6:26.80  
 22 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               6:29.35  
 23 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                 6:31.18  
 24 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq           6:33.82  
 25 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           6:34.31  
 26 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                6:57.88  
 27 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                7:10.33  
 28 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           7:28.18  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su          12:11.97   10   
  2 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su          12:19.00    8   
  3 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                12:25.21    6   
  4 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport             12:33.61    5   
  5 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala          13:00.58    4   
  6 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye               13:12.31    3   
  7 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss          13:15.02    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.36   1  10   
  2 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             10.74   1   8   
  3 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet             10.87   1   6   
  4 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                  10.98   1   5   
  5 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             11.09   2   4   
  6 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.10   2   3   
  7 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                   11.12   1   2   
  8 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.37   1   1   
  9 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                  11.38   3 
 10 Dozier, Tai                9 Ben Franklin             11.40   3 
 11 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.77   1 
 12 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                11.88   2 
 13 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             11.89   3 
 14 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                     11.98   4 
 15 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet             12.13   2 
 16 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus                  12.46   4 
 17 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                   12.53   3 
 18 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                  12.74   4 
 19 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  12.76   4 
 20 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me             12.96   3 
 21 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me             14.06   3 
 22 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             16.54   1 
 23 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th             17.96   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 1:59.35   1  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:01.83   1   8   
  3 East  'A'                                           2:01.93   1   6   
  4 Victor  'B'                                         2:05.09   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:05.72   2   4   
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      2:05.89   3   3   
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         2:09.90   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:10.94   3   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:11.04   3 
 10 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:12.43   1 
 11 Aquinas  'B'                                        2:12.55   4 
 12 Romulus  'B'                                        2:12.79   3 
 13 School Of The Arts  'B'                             2:14.57   1 
 14 Penfield  'B'                                       2:15.88   1 
 15 Batavia  'B'                                        2:18.73   4 
 16 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:18.79   4 
 17 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:33.91   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 4:51.36   1  10   
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:56.79   1   8   
  3 Mercy  'B'                                          4:57.88   1   6   
  4 Hilton  'B'                                         5:00.07   1   5   
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       5:00.10   1   4   
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      5:02.60   2   3   
  7 Spencerport  'B'                                    5:06.49   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:06.82   2   1   
  9 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    5:21.81   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           5:25.26   2 
 11 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:52.10   2 
 -- Batavia  'B'                                            DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        11:26.10   10   
  2 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                11:30.29    8   
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      11:46.98    6   
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:59.46    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          12:01.52    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             12:08.64    3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'B'                                12:23.62    2   
  8 Honeoye  'B'                                       12:34.30    1   
  9 East Irondequoit  'A'                              12:52.98  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-07.00   10   
  2 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-05.00    8   
  3 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport           J4-05.00    6   
  4 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su          J4-05.00    5   
  5 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               4-03.00    4   
  6 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom          J4-03.00    3   
  7 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet          J4-03.00    2   
  8 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th           4-00.00    0.50
  8 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th           4-00.00    0.50
 10 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr          J4-00.00  
 10 Perry, Taylor             10 Geneva                J4-00.00  
 10 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus               J4-00.00  
 10 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                  J4-00.00  
 10 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm          J4-00.00  
 15 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 15 Zicari, Alexis             9 Spencerport            3-09.00  
 15 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 15 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                3-09.00  
 15 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           3-09.00  
 15 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 15 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           3-09.00  
 15 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet           3-09.00  
 23 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                7-09.00   10   
  2 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00    7   
  2 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00    7   
  4 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr          J7-00.00    5   
  5 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport              6-06.00    4   
  6 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                J6-06.00    3   
  7 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield              J6-06.00    2   
  8 Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr           6-00.00    1   
  9 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr          J6-00.00  
  9 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye               J6-00.00  
  9 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia               J6-00.00  
  9 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom          J6-00.00  
  9 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          J6-00.00  
  9 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield              J6-00.00  
  9 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield              J6-00.00  
  9 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield              J6-00.00  
 17 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 -- Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye               13-01.50   10   
  2 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           13-00.00    8   
  3 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet          12-09.00    5.50
  3 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-09.00    5.50
  5 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport             12-08.50    4   
  6 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-08.00    3   
  7 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me          12-07.50    2   
  8 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                12-03.50    1   
  9 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                12-01.50  
 10 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          11-11.00  
 11 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 11-10.00  
 12 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                11-07.00  
 12 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              11-07.00  
 14 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                11-05.50  
 15 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                10-10.50  
 16 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              10-08.50  
 17 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             10-08.00  
 18 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet          10-06.50  
 19 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton              10-01.00  
 20 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                10-00.50  
 21 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                9-11.00  
 22 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield               9-08.00  
 23 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm           9-06.50  
 24 Myers, MacKenzie          10 Geneva                 8-05.00  
 -- Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           28-11.00   10   
  2 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          27-07.00    8   
  3 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet          27-00.00    6   
  4 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          25-08.00    5   
  5 DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom          24-08.00    4   
  6 Millerd, Holly            11 Geneva                22-03.00    3   
  7 Myers, MacKenzie          10 Geneva                21-01.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush Henriet          27-00.00   10   
  2 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               25-11.50    8   
  3 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-09.00    6   
  4 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             25-06.50    5   
  5 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  24-11.00    4   
  6 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  24-10.25    3   
  7 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               24-06.50    2   
  8 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             24-06.25    1   
  9 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          24-03.75  
 10 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          24-02.00  
 11 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               24-01.50  
 12 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  24-01.00  
 13 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          23-11.50  
 14 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             23-10.75  
 15 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 23-04.00  
 16 Staie, Nikki              12 Rush Henriet          23-01.50  
 17 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                22-10.00  
 18 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           22-07.50  
 19 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          22-04.50  
 20 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                22-04.00  
 21 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               22-03.25  
 22 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          22-00.50  
 23 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          21-10.00  
 24 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          21-09.50  
 25 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 21-08.25  
 26 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 21-07.50  
 27 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               21-07.00  
 28 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye               21-05.00  
 29 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           21-03.00  
 30 Della Stua, Lauren        11 Rush Henriet          20-11.75  
 31 Applebaum, Hannah          9 Brockport             20-06.50  
 32 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           20-06.00  
 33 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 20-05.00  
 34 Putnam, Kelsee            10 Brockport             20-03.50  
 34 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          20-03.50  
 36 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-02.50  
 37 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          20-01.00  
 38 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           19-11.00  
 39 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-09.75  
 40 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               19-09.00  
 41 Passalacqua, Jennifer     10 Geneva                19-08.00  
 42 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 19-07.00  
 43 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-06.50  
 43 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia               19-06.50  
 45 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          19-05.00  
 46 Davis, Frances            11 Rush Henriet          19-04.50  
 47 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             19-02.75  
 48 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           19-01.00  
 49 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                18-11.25  
 50 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               18-09.75  
 51 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           18-08.50  
 52 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          18-08.00  
 53 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 18-07.50  
 54 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  18-06.00  
 55 Pratt, Lakeshia           11 EAST                  18-05.00  
 56 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-04.00  
 57 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                18-03.00  
 58 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport             18-02.75  
 59 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me          18-02.50  
 60 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          18-01.00  
 61 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 18-00.50  
 62 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          18-00.00  
 63 Cole, Lauren              10 Rush Henriet          17-09.50  
 64 Odom, Emma                11 LeRoy                 17-06.50  
 65 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             17-04.75  
 66 Whitehair, Kate           12 Brockport             17-03.50  
 67 McDonald, Hallie          10 Geneva                16-09.00  
 68 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                16-06.50  
 69 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield              16-05.00  
 70 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                16-01.75  
 71 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              16-00.00  
 72 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye               15-06.25  
 73 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              12-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           9:06.56   10   
  2 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           9:07.89    8   
  3 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet           9:17.37    6   
  4 Wollschleger, Nicole       9 East Irondeq           9:37.60    5   
  5 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 9:42.94    4   
  6 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           9:44.91    3   
  7 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush Henriet           9:47.05    2   
  8 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           9:53.25    1   
  9 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9:55.94  
 10 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas                9:57.44  
 11 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          10:01.73  
 12 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               10:01.81  
 13 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               11:32.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.44   1  10   
  2 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                   8.87   1   8   
  3 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                    8.89   1   6   
  4 Grant, Elana               7 Aquinas                   8.94   2   5   
  5 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         7 Batavia                   8.98   1   4   
  6 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                     9.05   1   3   
  7 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  9.08   1   1.50
  7 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    9.08   2   1.50
  9 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.40   2 
 10 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                    9.44   2 
 11 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.53   2 
 12 Cervone, Daniel            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.61   2 
 13 Ryan, Allison              7 Aquinas                   9.62   3 
 14 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest              9.65   2 
 15 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.72   2 
 16 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                  10.01   3 
 17 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                   10.08   3 
 18 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 10.11   3 
 19 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest             10.87   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                  50.78   1  10   
  2 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   51.48   1   8   
  3 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet             51.90   1   6   
  4 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                    52.28   1   5   
  5 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    53.02   1   4   
  6 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   53.35   2   3   
  7 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala             53.78   1   2   
  8 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                  55.35   2   1   
  9 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             57.67   2 
  9 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             57.67   1 
 11 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest             59.00   2 
 12 Barbero, Sara              9 Mercy                  1:00.26   2 
 13 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest           1:01.11   2 
 14 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                 1:01.13   2 
 15 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                1:03.28   2 
 16 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:12.62   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:04.81   10   
  2 Huff, Carolyn              8 Mercy                  2:07.55    8   
  3 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                2:11.16    6   
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           3:40.05   10   
  2 Huff, Elizabeth            9 Mercy                  3:52.74    8   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Megan             9 Mercy                  5:51.48   10   
  2 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:16.93    8   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                 13:03.64   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             13.10   10   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'C'                               2:25.48   10   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'C'                                         12:05.10   10   
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       12:56.19    8   
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm           3-04.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          11-07.00   10   
  2 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet          10-08.50    8   
  3 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm          10-04.00    6   
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               21-00.75   10   
  2 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                18-05.50    8   
  3 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                17-07.25    6   
  4 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                17-05.50    5   
  5 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               14-09.25    4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                9:32.60   10   
  2 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm           9:39.77    8   
  3 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield               9:42.84    6   
  4 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               10:40.60    5   
  5 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia               11:59.37    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      6.99   1  10   
  2 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech               7.06   2   8   
  3 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.07   1   6   
  4 Smith, Zack               10 Webster Thom              7.11   1   5   
  5 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech               7.13   1   4   
  6 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      7.14   1   3   
  7 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schr              7.15   1   2   
  8 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech               7.16   2   1   
  9 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              7.21   2 
 10 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet              7.24   1 
 11 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr              7.25   3 
 12 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               7.26   3 
 13 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech               7.30   2 
 14 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.31   6 
 14 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               7.31   4 
 16 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              7.32   3 
 17 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.33   4 
 17 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.33   5 
 17 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport                  7.33   2 
 17 Grannam, Cyril            11 Edison Tech               7.33   4 
 21 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.35   3 
 22 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               7.40   2 
 23 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                      7.41   5 
 23 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.41   6 
 25 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet              7.43   6 
 26 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.44   6 
 26 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.44   5 
 26 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thom              7.44   7 
 29 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.45  22 
 29 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              7.45   5 
 31 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               7.46   5 
 31 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      7.46   4 
 33 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th              7.47   7 
 33 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr              7.47   3 
 35 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin              7.50   4 
 36 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              7.52   4 
 37 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.53   6 
 38 Black, Mike               11 Victor                    7.54   5 
 39 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech               7.56   8 
 40 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su              7.57   8 
 41 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              7.59   6 
 42 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.61   7 
 43 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.62   8 
 44 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili               7.66   6 
 44 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              7.66   8 
 44 Nugent, Byron              9 Edison Tech               7.66   8 
 47 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                  7.67   9 
 48 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                  7.70  11 
 49 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.72   9 
 49 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.72  21 
 51 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  7.73   8 
 52 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.74   8 
 53 Gray, Mike                11 Gates-Chili               7.75   9 
 53 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                  7.75   8 
 55 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.77  10 
 56 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr              7.78  10 
 57 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                    7.81  21 
 57 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                     7.81  12 
 59 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   7.82  21 
 59 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                  7.82   7 
 61 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                   7.83  20 
 62 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                   7.84   5 
 63 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              7.85  10 
 64 Hunter, Gequon             9 Aquinas                   7.86  13 
 64 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              7.86  10 
 66 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid                   7.88  22 
 66 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                  7.88  10 
 68 Brooks, Author            10 Edison Tech               7.89   9 
 69 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr              7.90   9 
 69 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   7.90  11 
 71 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.91   9 
 72 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                  7.93  11 
 72 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              7.93  13 
 74 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                  7.94  12 
 75 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              7.96  14 
 75 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen              7.96  13 
 77 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                   7.97  14 
 78 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia                   7.99  11 
 78 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su              7.99  13 
 78 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                    7.99  10 
 81 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              8.00  12 
 81 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                   8.00  14 
 81 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                   8.00  20 
 84 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              8.01  11 
 85 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.03  14 
 86 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              8.04  10 
 87 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   8.06  11 
 87 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.06  13 
 89 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia                   8.08  11 
 90 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                    8.10  14 
 90 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  8.10  13 
 92 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                    8.13  15 
 93 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield                  8.14  15 
 93 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest              8.14  15 
 93 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   8.14  21 
 96 Rosen, Enrich              9 Greece Athen              8.16  16 
 97 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              8.17  15 
 98 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.19  16 
 99 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              8.24  15 
100 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              8.25  14 
101 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  8.27  16 
101 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              8.27  15 
103 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me              8.28  17 
103 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    8.28  18 
103 Way, David                10 Webster Schr              8.28  16 
106 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr              8.32  12 
107 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq              8.34  17 
108 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 8.38  18 
109 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.43  15 
110 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.44  16 
111 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.47  17 
112 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                 8.50  18 
113 Latona, Caleb             11 Greece Arcad              8.51  17 
114 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet              8.52  12 
115 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili               8.57  12 
116 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad              8.66  17 
116 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                   8.66  18 
118 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              8.72  17 
119 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr              8.74  17 
119 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.74  18 
121 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    8.85  19 
121 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    8.85  18 
123 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom              8.89  19 
124 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.00  19 
125 Shamsie, Sameer           10 Pittsford Me              9.03  20 
126 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   9.06  19 
127 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                 9.10  19 
128 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                  9.19  19 
129 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest              9.24  20 
130 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia                   9.29  19 
131 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                 9.56  20 
132 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus                   9.77  20 
133 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                  10.04  20 
134 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  10.38  21 
135 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                    10.55  21 
136 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                  11.20  21 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen             38.59   1  10   
  2 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     39.20   1   8   
  3 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              39.38   1   6   
  4 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             40.12   2   5   
  5 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     40.70   2   4   
  6 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech              40.78   2   3   
  7 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 40.82   1   2   
  8 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet             40.92   2   1   
  9 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     41.11   4 
 10 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen             41.14   3 
 11 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet             41.29   5 
 12 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom             41.39   3 
 13 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                 41.47   6 
 14 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             41.55   4 
 15 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  41.86  17 
 16 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             41.89   3 
 17 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss             41.95   5 
 18 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   42.04   6 
 19 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     42.11   5 
 20 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   42.12   6 
 21 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech              42.14   4 
 22 Harvey, Justin            10 Edison Tech              42.29   4 
 23 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me             42.37   6 
 24 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   42.48   4 
 25 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   42.56   4 
 26 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet             42.65   6 
 27 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                 42.69   7 
 28 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom             42.86   7 
 29 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                     42.95   5 
 29 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech              42.95   9 
 31 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   42.99   7 
 32 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala             43.01   4 
 33 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 43.32  10 
 34 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             43.33   5 
 35 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom             43.41  17 
 36 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th             43.44   8 
 37 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin             43.48  10 
 38 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             43.51   5 
 39 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                  43.53  17 
 40 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen             43.57  10 
 41 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                43.58  10 
 42 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su             43.61   8 
 43 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech              43.71   9 
 44 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  43.72  17 
 45 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                43.76   5 
 46 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr             43.85   5 
 47 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili              43.91   9 
 48 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet             44.06   5 
 49 Taggart, Aaron            11 McQuaid                  44.21  17 
 50 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 44.42   7 
 51 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  44.52  17 
 52 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thom             44.63   9 
 53 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             44.66  10 
 54 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech              44.73   1 
 55 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 44.77   9 
 56 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                  44.81  10 
 57 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                 44.82   9 
 58 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport                 45.03   8 
 59 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet             45.61  12 
 60 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  45.67  11 
 61 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  45.81  17 
 62 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest             46.17  12 
 63 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   46.19   9 
 64 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                  46.28  17 
 65 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                    46.30  13 
 66 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport              46.38  11 
 67 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                  46.40   9 
 68 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             46.52  11 
 69 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                   46.66  13 
 70 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield                 46.68  12 
 71 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             46.72  12 
 71 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr             46.72  11 
 73 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                  46.79  14 
 74 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                    46.93  13 
 75 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 46.96   8 
 76 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                 47.57  11 
 77 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                   47.59  12 
 78 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             47.69  12 
 79 German, Tim               12 Batavia                  47.83  13 
 80 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili              48.02  14 
 81 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom             48.26  14 
 82 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport              48.43  13 
 83 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet             48.67  14 
 84 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  48.88  13 
 85 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                 48.93  12 
 86 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   49.08  13 
 87 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                49.16  15 
 88 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq             49.86  14 
 89 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             50.01  14 
 90 Peng, Andy                10 Geneva                   50.07  16 
 91 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                    50.33  15 
 92 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             50.98  14 
 92 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                    50.98  15 
 94 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                51.67  16 
 95 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                   51.74  15 
 96 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss             52.31  15 
 97 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                 52.41  15 
 98 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                  52.71  12 
 99 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss             54.27  16 
100 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  55.73  16 
101 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                  56.20  16 
102 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                56.39  16 
103 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           1:02.81  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:27.17   10   
  2 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           1:31.84    8   
  3 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:33.43    6   
  4 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                 1:34.69    5   
  5 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:35.16    4   
  6 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                 1:35.20    3   
  7 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr           1:36.47    2   
  8 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:39.23    1   
  9 Manly, David              10 Fairport               1:39.68  
 10 Butler, Tiyreek           11 Gates-Chili            1:39.75  
 11 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:39.82  
 12 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           1:39.87  
 13 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:40.07  
 14 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr           1:40.17  
 15 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet           1:40.78  
 16 Johnson, Sean             10 Gates-Chili            1:40.86  
 17 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:41.02  
 18 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport               1:41.15  
 19 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:42.08  
 20 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:42.30  
 21 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech            1:42.36  
 22 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           1:42.83  
 23 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           1:43.23  
 24 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            1:43.98  
 25 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:44.55  
 26 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           1:44.90  
 27 Mondedeng, Kier            8 Ben Franklin           1:45.09  
 28 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:45.72  
 29 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                1:46.12  
 30 Hotchkiss, Adam           10 Rush Henriet           1:46.44  
 31 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           1:46.70  
 32 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:47.01  
 33 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           1:47.34  
 34 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:47.38  
 35 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                 1:48.15  
 36 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schr           1:48.17  
 37 Diloretto, David           9 Brighton               1:48.65  
 38 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           1:48.74  
 39 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           1:48.88  
 40 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:49.51  
 41 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           1:50.33  
 42 Coburn, Mike              10 Spencerport            1:51.48  
 43 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                  1:51.68  
 44 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  1:52.79  
 45 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                  1:53.74  
 46 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                1:54.70  
 47 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                1:55.92  
 48 Walsh, Anthony            11 Honeoye                1:56.84  
 49 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               1:57.37  
 50 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  1:57.59  
 51 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           1:59.96  
 52 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           2:03.31  
 53 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:03.75  
 54 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye                2:05.47  
 55 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                2:09.20  
 56 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:10.53  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:50.65   10   
  2 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:51.21    8   
  3 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           2:55.20    6   
  4 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           2:55.22    5   
  5 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           2:56.35    4   
  6 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           2:57.66    3   
  7 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           2:58.31    2   
  8 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           3:01.39    1   
  9 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:01.63  
 10 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                3:03.08  
 11 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:03.86  
 12 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 3:04.73  
 13 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:05.30  
 14 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               3:05.33  
 15 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:05.55  
 16 White, Nick                9 Fairport               3:06.58  
 17 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:07.42  
 18 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               3:07.70  
 19 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           3:08.46  
 20 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:09.23  
 21 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:09.45  
 22 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                3:09.96  
 23 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:10.09  
 24 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:11.60  
 25 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:11.74  
 26 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:11.86  
 27 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:12.15  
 28 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                3:13.15  
 29 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 3:14.10  
 30 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           3:15.28  
 31 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                3:15.84  
 32 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           3:16.25  
 33 Sooriakumar, Solan        11 Brighton               3:17.84  
 34 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:19.32  
 35 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:20.78  
 36 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               3:21.63  
 37 Mondedeng, Kier            8 Ben Franklin           3:22.07  
 38 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           3:22.30  
 39 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                3:22.88  
 40 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           3:22.92  
 41 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                3:23.91  
 42 Tieu, Roger               10 Brockport              3:24.20  
 43 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 3:24.40  
 44 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               3:24.83  
 45 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 3:24.85  
 46 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                3:25.03  
 47 Akers, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           3:25.93  
 48 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               3:27.29  
 49 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:28.02  
 50 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           3:28.90  
 51 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           3:30.62  
 52 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:30.94  
 53 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           3:37.32  
 54 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            3:40.37  
 55 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:40.91  
 56 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thom           3:42.26  
 57 Buescher, Mark             9 Fairport               3:42.45  
 58 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               3:43.62  
 59 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           3:44.86  
 60 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               3:47.52  
 61 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            3:49.73  
 62 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                3:53.03  
 63 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           3:53.93  
 64 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet           3:54.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet           5:01.92   10   
  2 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:04.52    8   
  3 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                5:13.02    6   
  4 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:14.53    5   
  5 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               5:14.68    4   
  6 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:15.74    3   
  7 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           5:17.38    2   
  8 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           5:17.91    1   
  9 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:19.26  
 10 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              5:19.32  
 11 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 5:19.91  
 12 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport               5:20.93  
 13 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:21.14  
 14 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           5:22.05  
 15 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush Henriet           5:23.72  
 16 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:24.04  
 17 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           5:29.47  
 18 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schr           5:31.55  
 19 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           5:32.01  
 20 Foley, Nate               11 Brockport              5:32.80  
 21 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet           5:33.67  
 22 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               5:34.97  
 23 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           5:35.85  

 24 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:37.42  
 25 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           5:37.84  
 26 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:42.32  
 27 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           5:42.33  
 28 Farnum, Mark               9 Brighton               5:42.94  
 29 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 5:43.06  
 30 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:43.13  
 31 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           5:43.19  
 32 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport               5:43.56  
 33 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                5:43.95  
 34 Staton, Dan                9 Fairport               5:46.69  
 35 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport               5:47.34  
 36 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom           5:53.34  
 37 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport               5:56.51  
 38 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:58.05  
 39 Tucker, Dan               10 Pittsford Su           5:58.11  
 40 Akers, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           5:58.24  
 41 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 5:36.15  
42 Rekers, Arik 11 Webster Schr 6:33.21 43 Bane, Ryan 9 Fairport 6:36.34 44 Casella, Matt 9 Gates-Chili 6:37.04 45 Thompson, Scott 9 Gates-Chili 6:45.39 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Haynes, Mitchell 11 Rush Henriet 10:38.08 10 2 Cuddeback, Brad 10 Hilton 10:50.51 8 3 Reid, Kyle 10 Victor 10:56.56 6 4 Fischer, Sean 10 Pittsford Su 10:58.65 5 5 Baldino, Tyler 10 Pittsford Su 11:03.46 4 6 Dworkin, Jordan 10 Pittsford Su 11:05.86 3 7 Rieck, Matt 10 Victor 11:11.86 2 8 Laird, Jon 9 Batavia 11:12.44 1 9 Kelly, Shawn 12 Rush Henriet 11:15.27 10 Raymond, Alex 9 Rush Henriet 11:19.41 11 Campbell, Paul 10 Hilton 11:20.73 12 Karpie, Will 9 Fairport 11:39.55 13 Reber, Luke 10 Hilton 11:40.12 14 Hayward, Cal 11 Victor 11:45.50 15 Mertens, Ben 9 Victor 11:51.52 16 Erickson, Jack 9 Victor 12:05.93 17 Ephraim, Kyle 10 Fairport 12:08.13 18 Staveski, Adam 9 Fairport 12:15.06 19 Bray, Josh 10 Hilton 13:32.16 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Rose, Kevin 11 Hilton 9.00 1 10 2 Adler, Josh 10 Gates-Chili 9.01 1 8 3 Williams, Sachar 9 EAST 9.34 2 6 4 Gross, Jake 12 Hilton 9.52 1 5 5 Contestabile, Kyle 12 Hilton 9.63 1 4 6 Williams, Eric 9 Batavia 9.75 1 3 7 Joseph, Omar 10 Edison Tech 9.88 2 2 8 Maggio, Nick 10 Greece Odyss 9.95 1 1 9 Ross, Jahari 10 Edison Tech 10.36 3 9 Knox, Rob 10 Victor 10.36 2 11 Buss, Jesse 9 Honeoye 10.76 3 11 Noble, Deaven 8 Webster Schr 10.76 4 13 Ghent, Andrew 9 Greece Arcad 10.93 2 14 Cali, Eric 10 Romulus 11.06 2 15 McGill, Jalen 10 EAST 11.18 2 16 Jones, Shyquan 10 Edison Tech 11.19 4 17 Exley, Steve 11 Honeoye 11.26 2 18 Vu, Corey 10 Victor 11.35 3 19 Maldonado, Jose 10 Aquinas 11.68 2 20 McRae, Tristan 10 Greece Arcad 12.31 3 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 East 'A' 1:41.95 1 10 2 Webster Thomas 'B' 1:43.71 3 8 3 Webster Schroeder 'B' 1:44.16 3 6 4 Edison Tech 'B' 1:44.64 1 5 5 Pittsford Sutherland 'B' 1:45.63 1 4 6 Rush Henrietta 'B' 1:45.70 1 3 7 Brockport 'B' 1:47.27 3 2 8 Victor 'B' 1:48.04 2 1 9 McQuaid 'B' 1:48.31 2 10 Penfield 'B' 1:48.53 2 11 Gates-Chili 'B' 1:49.46 2 12 Hilton 'B' 1:50.09 1 12 Batavia 'B' 1:50.09 2 14 Aquinas 'B' 1:51.89 3 15 LeRoy 'B' 1:56.18 4 16 East Irondequoit 'A' 1:56.23 1 17 Pittsford Mendon 'B' 1:59.60 4 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Hilton 'B' 3:47.26 1 10 2 Edison Tech 'B' 3:48.67 1 8 3 Greece Athena 'A' 3:52.20 1 6 4 Rush Henrietta 'B' 4:01.46 1 5 5 Pittsford Sutherland 'B' 4:05.75 1 4 6 Webster Schroeder 'B' 4:12.24 1 3 7 Fairport 'B' 4:17.63 1 2 8 Greece Odyssey 'B' 4:26.13 2 1 9 Batavia 'B' 4:42.48 2 10 Penfield 'B' 4:47.18 2 11 Honeoye 'B' 4:49.76 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Hilton 'B' 9:04.96 10 2 Rush Henrietta 'B' 9:33.53 8 3 Victor 'B' 9:40.80 6 4 Pittsford Sutherland 'B' 9:44.21 5 5 Webster Schroeder 'B' 10:06.24 4 6 McQuaid 'B' 10:06.29 3 7 Greece Athena 'A' 10:08.02 2 8 Batavia 'B' 10:26.57 1 9 Penfield 'B' 10:35.07 10 LeRoy 'B' 10:59.36 11 Honeoye 'B' 11:09.51 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Gross, Jake 12 Hilton 5-08.00 10 2 Carlson, Ben 9 Webster Thom 5-03.00 8 3 Cooper, James 9 Victor J5-03.00 6 4 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo 11 East Rochest J5-03.00 5 5 Ziemendorf, Kolby 11 Webster Schr 5-00.00 4 6 Cali, Eric 10 Romulus J5-00.00 3 7 Gilbert, Kayman 12 Edison Tech J5-00.00 2 8 Chen, Sam 10 Brighton 4-09.00 1 9 Contestabile, Justin 9 Hilton J4-09.00 9 Spinks, Shamar 10 Batavia J4-09.00 9 Cornell, Aaron 9 Penfield J4-09.00 9 Meyer, Pat 9 Hilton J4-09.00 13 McRae, Tristan 10 Greece Arcad 4-06.00 13 Ghent, Andrew 9 Greece Arcad 4-06.00 13 Kinsella, Michael 11 Webster Schr 4-06.00 13 Gomez, Chris 10 EAST 4-06.00 13 McGill, Jalen 10 EAST 4-06.00 13 Nartey, Andreas 10 East Irondeq 4-06.00 13 Choudhry, Osman 10 Pittsford Me 4-06.00 20 Partlow, Keith 11 Fairport 4-03.00 20 Tassone, Brendan 9 Penfield 4-03.00 20 Brown, Spencer 10 Pittsford Me 4-03.00 20 Quinn, Steven 10 Pittsford Me 4-03.00 20 Jermyn, Alex 9 Spencerport 4-03.00 25 Prahler, Cody 10 Webster Schr 4-00.00 -- Skinner, Devonte 10 Edison Tech NH -- Modrak, Maxwell 11 Pittsford Me NH -- Betts, Xavier 11 Edison Tech NH Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Adler, Josh 10 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 10 2 Pawluk, Drew 12 Webster Schr 10-00.00 8 3 Mancuso, Kevin 11 Hilton J10-00.00 6 4 Siviy, Chris 11 Webster Schr 8-06.00 4.50 4 Bills, Chris 11 Victor 8-06.00 4.50 6 Maggio, Nick 10 Greece Odyss J8-06.00 3 7 McDonnough, Tim 11 McQuaid J8-06.00 2 8 Gross, Jake 12 Hilton J8-06.00 1 9 Dawson, Danny 11 Batavia 8-00.00 9 Files, Josiah 10 McQuaid 8-00.00 9 Williams, Eric 9 Batavia 8-00.00 9 Alexander, Elliot 11 Webster Schr 8-00.00 13 Smith, Kiernan 10 Rush Henriet 7-03.00 13 Jackson, Jon 10 Hilton 7-03.00 13 Marrocco, Kenny 11 Batavia 7-03.00 13 Molinari, Kristoffer 9 Rush Henriet 7-03.00 13 Crumlish, Joe 11 Hilton 7-03.00 13 Schreiber, Mike 9 Honeoye 7-03.00 13 Willmes, Austin 10 Honeoye 7-03.00 13 Carlson, Ben 9 Webster Thom 7-03.00 13 Spinks, Shamar 10 Batavia 7-03.00 22 Noble, Deaven 8 Webster Schr 6-06.00 22 Cannan, Tristan 9 Webster Schr 6-06.00 22 Ward, Zach 9 LeRoy 6-06.00 22 Hotto, Jeff 10 Penfield 6-06.00 26 Graham, Eric 10 LeRoy 5-09.00 26 Tassone, Brendan 9 Penfield 5-09.00 26 Hicks, Jared 9 Brockport 5-09.00 -- Cook, Tim 11 Batavia NH -- Newell, Samuel 10 McQuaid NH -- Tylock, Chris 9 Penfield NH -- Stevens, Aaron 9 Honeoye NH -- Cudzilo, Troy 11 Webster Schr NH -- Baranello, Josh 9 Webster Thom NH -- Cope, Pat 11 Honeoye NH Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Gilbert, Kayman 12 Edison Tech 18-05.00 10 2 Rose, Kevin 11 Hilton 18-00.00 8 3 Smith, JaQuan 12 EAST 17-05.50 6 4 Thompson, Jacob 11 Brockport 17-01.50 5 5 Torres, Justin 11 Gates-Chili 17-01.00 4 6 Ealey, Devin 12 Edison Tech 16-05.00 3 7 Slocum, Zak 11 Marion 16-04.00 2 8 Little, Rosie 11 Oakfield-Ala 16-03.50 1 9 Yoon, Julian 10 Pittsford Su 16-01.50 10 Wesley, Jake 10 Greece Arcad 15-10.50 11 Taggart, Aaron 11 McQuaid 15-09.00 12 Morales, Kevin 10 Edison Tech 15-08.50 13 Williams, Darazian 10 Batavia 15-07.50 14 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo 11 East Rochest 15-06.50 15 Caven, Delano 12 Rush Henriet 15-04.50 16 Bishop, Andy 11 Fairport 15-02.50 17 Harvey, Justin 10 Edison Tech 15-01.50 17 Dailey, Nathan 10 Webster Schr 15-01.50 19 Menon, Akash 10 Pittsford Su 15-01.00 20 Baranello, Josh 9 Webster Thom 14-11.00 21 Greene, Nick 9 Greece Arcad 14-10.00 22 Krohn, Chad 12 Rush Henriet 14-09.50 22 Stacy, Joe 9 Webster Thom 14-09.50 24 Jackson, Jon 10 Hilton 14-08.50 24 Diodato, Zach 9 Webster Thom 14-08.50 26 Maetsas, Robert 11 Geneva 14-01.50 27 Stephany, Elliot 9 Honeoye 13-07.50 28 Black, Mike 11 Victor 13-07.00 29 Latona, Caleb 11 Greece Arcad 13-06.50 29 Dalistan, Jorich 12 Victor 13-06.50 31 Hume, Billy 9 LeRoy 13-05.00 32 Durfee, Mike 11 Webster Schr 13-04.50 33 Way, David 10 Webster Schr 13-01.50 34 Toner, Ryan 10 Webster Schr 13-00.50 35 Belcher, Damon 10 LeRoy 12-11.50 36 Maddaleno, Philip 10 Webster Schr 12-08.50 37 Hertzel, Jarrett 9 Honeoye 12-07.50 38 Molinari, Kristoffer 9 Rush Henriet 12-03.00 39 Ostrander, Mike 9 Greece Arcad 11-08.50 40 Choudhry, Osman 10 Pittsford Me 11-04.00 41 Brotsch, Matt 11 Victor 11-02.50 42 Baker, Benjamin 9 Midlakes 11-01.50 -- Dickerson, Alex 9 Romulus FOUL -- Circelli, Kenny 9 Webster Schr FOUL -- Wiant, John 10 Romulus FOUL Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Torres, Justin 11 Gates-Chili 39-05.00 10 2 Jounious, Jermaine 9 Ben Franklin 34-10.00 8 3 Torregrasa, Jorge 12 Penfield 34-04.50 6 4 Maggio, Nick 10 Greece Odyss 34-03.50 5 5 Thompson, Jacob 11 Brockport 34-00.50 4 6 Spinks, Shamar 10 Batavia 33-03.00 3 7 Jackson, Jon 10 Hilton 32-05.50 2 8 Belcher, Damon 10 LeRoy 31-03.50 1 9 Krohn, Chad 12 Rush Henriet 31-00.00 10 Dalistan, Jorich 12 Victor 30-02.00 11 Toner, Ryan 10 Webster Schr 28-05.50 12 Maddaleno, Philip 10 Webster Schr 26-09.00 -- Brewster, Adam 10 Rush Henriet FOUL Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Raphael, Jared 10 Batavia 37-10.00 10 2 Parrino, Joe 12 Rush Henriet 36-11.25 8 3 Lafler, Patrick 10 Marcus Whitm 36-10.50 6 4 Best, Patrick 12 Webster Schr 36-04.50 5 5 Smith, Tyrone 11 Batavia 36-00.75 4 6 Keels, Antoine 10 EAST 34-11.75 3 7 Nelson, Anthony 11 Gates-Chili 34-11.00 2 8 Smith, JaQuan 12 EAST 34-07.00 1 9 Debole, Mike 11 Webster Schr 34-05.75 10 Vongkily, Vince 12 Rush Henriet 34-01.75 11 Cali, Eric 10 Romulus 34-00.75 12 Scalzo, Cameron 9 Webster Thom 33-10.25 13 Schusler, Alan 12 Webster Schr 33-06.25 14 Wooten, Terrance 11 Gates-Chili 33-03.25 15 Kulczyk, Joe 12 Batavia 32-11.00 16 Litteer, R.J 12 Oakfield-Ala 32-10.00 17 Swartz, Spencer 10 Batavia 32-08.00 18 Radka, Dustin 10 Batavia 32-04.75 19 Capuano, Nick 11 East Rochest 31-06.75 20 Khan, Faraz 11 Pittsford Me 30-10.00 21 Feiock, Dillon 11 Newark 30-09.50 22 Miller, Zach 11 Greece Odyss 30-09.00 23 Smith, Kiernan 10 Rush Henriet 30-05.75 24 Oulette, Stephan 9 Brockport 30-05.25 25 Craine, Kyle 11 Marcus Whitm 30-04.75 26 Valdez, Caleb 10 Gates-Chili 29-06.50 26 Crumlish, Joe 11 Hilton 29-06.50 28 Hayes, Eric 10 LeRoy 29-03.75 29 Kirchner, Robert 8 Webster Schr 29-03.00 30 Logsdon, Dallas 11 Batavia 28-11.25 31 Borresen, Trevor 11 McQuaid 28-09.75 32 Newbury, Stephen 11 EAST 28-08.75 33 Will, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 28-08.25 34 Durfee, Mike 11 Webster Schr 28-07.00 35 Suhre, Jon 11 Victor 28-05.25 36 Ziewers, Eric 12 LeRoy 28-03.25 37 Jones, Marcellus 11 Edison Tech 28-01.00 38 Cuer, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 27-11.75 39 Limbeck, Phil 11 Victor 27-11.00 40 Kofahl, Chad 9 Victor 27-01.75 41 Bronakoski, Ronald 10 Webster Schr 26-10.50 42 Brar, Harman 10 Greece Odyss 26-07.00 43 Walasz, Victor 12 Gates-Chili 26-05.25 44 Tyson, Jacob 9 Batavia 26-04.25 45 Taber, Dyllen 10 Marion 25-11.50 45 Miller, Rob 11 Penfield 25-11.50 47 Yost, Tom 11 Pittsford Me 25-10.00 48 Podgers, Kyle 9 Hilton 25-09.00 49 German, Tim 12 Batavia 25-08.00 49 Cooper, Jared 10 Spencerport 25-08.00 51 Coast, Doug 9 Hilton 25-05.25 52 DiMarino, Andrew 10 Rush Henriet 25-03.75 53 Coughlin, James 10 Penfield 25-01.50 54 Farina, Rob 9 Hilton 25-01.00 55 Abric, Odin 9 East Irondeq 24-10.00 56 Hicks, Jared 9 Brockport 24-06.25 57 Bray, Josh 10 Hilton 24-03.75 58 Valverde, Nolbert 11 East Rochest 24-02.50 59 Barber, Willie 10 LeRoy 24-02.00 60 Wilkes, Cody 10 Midlakes 24-00.75 61 Moulton, Cahal 9 Pittsford Me 23-08.50 62 Kelly, Ryan 10 Midlakes 23-06.00 63 Risewick, Jake 9 LeRoy 23-04.00 64 Goodwin, Kyle 10 Brockport 22-11.75 65 Carhart, Sutton 9 LeRoy 22-06.00 66 Rivera, Daniel 9 Romulus 22-02.75 67 Wood, Christopher 9 Webster Schr 22-02.00 68 Printup, Aaron 11 Batavia 22-00.25 69 Semmler, Robert 11 Webster Schr 21-03.25 70 Brown, Spencer 10 Pittsford Me 21-00.50 71 Schwartz, Ryan 10 LeRoy 20-09.25 72 Murphy, Cody 9 Victor 20-00.50 73 Brennan, Bryan 10 LeRoy 18-05.00 74 Robinson, Ben 10 Penfield 14-08.75 Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 VanderBrook, Brandon 8 Marion 7.07 1 2 Ingraham, David 7 McQuaid 7.85 4 3 Santa, Xavier 8 Newark 8.11 1 4 DeLyser, Hunter 7 Marion 8.29 2 5 Smith, Jalen 8 School Of Th 8.32 1 6 Williamson, Dontaee 8 School Of Th 8.42 2 7 Hernandez, Jon 8 Batavia 8.46 2 8 Jones, Michael 7 School Of Th 8.53 1 9 Crego, Preston 7 Marion 8.75 2 10 Krocke, Jon 7 Marion 8.77 2 11 Gottorff, Jake 7 Aquinas 8.81 2 12 Boerman, Abram 7 Marion 8.85 3 13 Delorme, Zach 7 Batavia 8.92 3 14 Graham, George 7 Marion 9.25 3 15 Bardeen, Nathan 7 Aquinas 9.40 3 16 Montero, Yohairo 7 Aquinas 9.48 4 17 Martin, Tim 7 Batavia 9.51 4 Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 VanderBrook, Brandon 8 Marion 43.25 1 2 Bettances, Nelson 8 Newark 43.61 1 3 Ingraham, David 7 McQuaid 44.48 1 4 Flynn, Jason 7 East Rochest 46.69 3 5 Anchor, Zack 8 Batavia 47.30 1 6 DeLyser, Hunter 7 Marion 47.36 1 7 Egeli, Alex 7 Batavia 49.35 2 8 Krocke, Jon 7 Marion 49.72 1 9 Gottorff, Jake 7 Aquinas 49.84 1 10 Santa, Xavier 8 Newark 49.87 2 11 Lannon, Tommy 8 Newark 51.44 2 12 DeRue, Cal 7 Newark 51.63 2 13 Leach, Shaquan 8 School Of Th 51.69 2 14 Amico, Mike 7 Aquinas 51.76 2 15 Graham, George 7 Marion 51.89 3 16 Perez, August 8 East Rochest 51.95 3 17 Boerman, Abram 7 Marion 52.54 2 18 Crego, Preston 7 Marion 53.30 2 19 Jones, Michael 7 School Of Th 54.78 3 20 Orlopp, Joe 8 Newark 58.71 3 21 Beikirch, Will 7 Newark 1:01.37 3 22 Tilburg, Kurt 8 Newark 1:08.04 3 Boys 600 Meter Run Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bettances, Nelson 8 Newark 1:45.53 2 Bovenzi, Sean 8 McQuaid 1:50.10 3 Fuller, Shane 7 McQuaid 1:52.52 4 Bovenzi, Austin 8 McQuaid 1:53.90 5 DeRue, Cal 7 Newark 1:56.64 6 Lannon, Tommy 8 Newark 1:57.96 7 Bovenzi, Christian 8 McQuaid 2:00.58 8 Smith, Jalen 8 School Of Th 2:08.20 9 Beikirch, Will 7 Newark 2:11.08 Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Brockhuizen, Eddie 8 Newark 3:19.94 2 Franciosa, Josh 7 East Rochest 3:44.40 3 Babasidis, Tom 8 McQuaid 3:47.40 4 Hughes, James Ian 8 McQuaid 3:47.88 5 Fox, Alex 7 McQuaid 3:48.70 6 Abdella, Trey 8 Batavia 3:50.36 7 Hanss, Jacob 7 East Rochest 3:52.85 Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sullivan, Michael 8 McQuaid 5:37.05 2 Champlin, Jacob 7 Marcus Whitm 5:57.57 3 Baiocco, Justin 7 Batavia 6:39.36 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Orlopp, Joe 8 Newark 12.32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Marion 'C' 1:58.49 1 2 East Rochester 'C' 2:10.42 2 3 Marcus Whitman 'C' 2:11.03 2 4 Aquinas 'C' 2:17.19 2 5 Batavia 'C' 2:17.49 1 6 School Of The Arts 'C' 2:19.05 1 7 Newark 'C' 2:20.87 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 McQuaid 'C' 4:34.22 2 Batavia 'C' 4:51.20 Boys High Jump Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Santiago, Jon 8 Batavia 4-03.00 Boys Long Jump Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Case, Jameson 8 Marcus Whitm 12-09.50 2 Archer, Alex 8 Marcus Whitm 12-08.00 3 Salotto, Steven 8 Marcus Whitm 10-08.00 -- Baiocco, Justin 7 Batavia FOUL Boys Shot Put Modified ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Leach, Shaquan 8 School Of Th 29-08.50 2 Williamson, Dontaee 8 School Of Th 29-07.50 3 Tilburg, Kurt 8 Newark 25-00.50 4 Kerr, Adam 8 McQuaid 24-03.25 5 Rapp, Griffin 7 McQuaid 23-11.25 6 Bovenzi, Christian 8 McQuaid 21-09.50 Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Rush Henrietta 161.83 2) Webster Schroeder 47 3) EAST 44 4) Victor 36 4) Hilton 36 6) Brockport 32 7) Webster Thomas 31 8) Penfield 28 8) Pittsford Sutherland 28 10) Greece Athena 26 11) Edison Tech 25.33 12) Mercy 22.50 13) Batavia 21 14) Gates-Chili 18 15) Honeoye 16 16) Pittsford Mendon 10 17) Spencerport 8 17) Romulus 8 19) East Irondequoit 7 20) Geneva 5 21) Oakfield-Alabama 4 22) Marcus Whitman 3 23) Greece Odyssey 2 24) Brighton 1 24) School Of The Arts 1 26) Aquinas 0.33 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Hilton 123 2) Rush Henrietta 66 3) Edison Tech 58 3) EAST 58 5) Webster Schroeder 38.50 6) Pittsford Sutherland 36 7) Gates-Chili 34 8) Webster Thomas 26 9) Victor 25.50 10) Batavia 22 11) Greece Athena 18 12) Brockport 15 13) Greece Odyssey 13 14) Penfield 12 15) McQuaid 11 16) Ben Franklin 8 17) Marcus Whitman 6 18) East Rochester 5 19) Romulus 3 20) Marion 2 20) Fairport 2 22) Brighton 1 22) Oakfield-Alabama 1 22) LeRoy 1