Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2009 03:57 PM
               5th Annual RIT Tiger HS Invitational - 1/31/2009                
                             RIT Gordon Fieldhouse                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel Zoyhofski             Rush Henriet           7:25.57  
  2 Carley DeFranco              Rush Henriet           7:45.09  
  3 Rebecca Irwin                Webster Schr           8:08.93  
  4 April Frasier                Palmyra-Mace           8:29.59  
  5 Jenny Mooney                 Will South             8:30.29  
  6 Natalie Worley               Will North             8:32.13  
  7 Leigh Clayton                Byron-Bergen           8:34.59  
  8 Ashley Roche                 Fairport               8:40.94  
  9 Meghan Helm                  Will North             8:41.64  
 10 Allison Ferenczy             Will South             8:42.03  
 11 Bonnie Brown                 Brighton               8:46.70  
 12 Taylor Abraham               Canandaigua            8:54.91  
 13 Jordan Snajczuk              West Seneca            9:20.74  
 14 Danielle Williams            West Seneca            9:22.72  
 15 Sarah Fisher                 Honeoye                9:23.77  
 16 Vanessa Willis               Honeoye                9:24.55  
 17 Kayla Young                  Wayne                  9:24.70  
 18 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket             9:25.55  
 19 Alicia Nudo                  Wayne                  9:30.52  
 20 Megan Rauber                 Wayland Coho           9:41.54  
 21 Lindsey Haskell              Red Jacket             9:45.58  
 22 Linda Heizyk                 Byron-Bergen           9:49.66  
 23 Stephanie Ho                 Palmyra-Mace          10:27.35  
 -- Caroline Wensel              Wayland Coho                DQ   lap short
 -- Heather Fox                  Dansville                   DQ   lap short
 -- Melissa Hubbard              Dansville                   DQ   lap short
 
Event 2  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       9:27.61  
  2 Will South  'A'                                    10:00.55  
  3 Will North  'A'                                    10:03.29  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:06.43  
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:19.53  
  6 Wayne  'A'                                         10:25.79  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:33.16  
  8 West Sen West  'A'                                 10:52.65  
  9 Alexander  'A'                                     10:58.93  
 10 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:00.51  
 
Event 3  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'A'                                        8:16.28  
  2 Canisius  'A'                                       8:18.68  
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:29.39  
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:32.31  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:40.73  
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       8:41.52  
  7 Hamburg  'A'                                        8:48.40  
  8 Wayne  'A'                                          9:06.56  
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:10.32  
 10 Will South  'A'                                     9:20.03  
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:25.08  
 12 Maryvale  'A'                                       9:29.80  
 13 Depew  'A'                                          9:39.92  
 14 Mexico Academy  'A'                                10:10.27  
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kailyn Arcury                Will South                8.43   1 
  2 Natasha Greggs               Wilson Magne              8.62   1 
  3 Brooklynn Ventura            Waterloo                  8.69   1 
  4 Stephanie Smigiera           W.S.E.                    8.91   1 
  5 Crystal Graham               Edison Tech               8.96   1 
  6 Amy Loud                     Will North                9.22   1 
  7 Doriean Broady               Wilson Magne              9.27   1 
  7 Jamie Raepple                Grand Island              9.27   3 
  9 Kate Steblenko               Brighton                  9.37   2 
 10 Megan Harding                Palmyra-Mace              9.44   2 
 11 Ashley Wistner               Canandaigua               9.46   2 
 12 Sofia McArthur               Edison Tech               9.55   2 
 13 Jeannie Galbraith            Brockport                 9.76   2 
 14 Megan McInerney              Grand Island              9.81   2 
 15 Felicia Stevenson            Wayne                    10.02   3 
 16 Elizabeth Maslyn             Waterloo                 10.04   3 
 17 Amy French                   Will East                10.08   3 
 18 Jodie Skidmore               Alexander                10.16   4 
 19 Jessica Bork                 J.F.K.                   10.19   4 
 19 Crystal Vanhoover            Webster Schr             10.19   2 
 21 Erinn Winner                 Brockport                10.23   3 
 22 Alyssa Ratajczak             Maryvale                 10.28   4 
 23 Anika Perkins                Mexico                   10.33   3 
 24 Thea Beaney                  Honeoye                  10.49   4 
 25 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho             10.50   4 
 26 Jillian Caruana              West Seneca              10.53   5 
 27 Brittany Rauber              Dansville                10.57   3 
 28 Sara Shamaskin               Brighton                 10.62   5 
 29 Caitlin Triantafillou        Will North               10.72   2 
 30 Elizabeth Chamberlin         Webster Thom             10.85   5 
 31 Sarah Hartman                Byron-Bergen             10.99   5 
 32 Kathan LaRose                Gates-Chili              11.05   5 
 33 Shirley Montgomery           Gates-Chili              11.12   3 
 34 Meredith VanNostrand         Palmyra-Mace             11.14   5 
 35 Natalie Vona                 Depew                    11.22   6 
 36 Laura Kahn                   Wayland Coho             11.24   4 
 37 Courtney Sobkowiak           Depew                    11.29   4 
 38 Alyssa Darling               Aquinas                  11.35   6 
 39 Cherokee Rodbourn            Bath-Haverli             11.39   5 
 40 Tiana Zinter                 Byron-Bergen             11.68   6 
 41 Crystal Samanka              Maryvale                 11.81   6 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brett Harrington             Edison Tech               7.76   1 
  2 Josh Blango                  Sweet Home H              8.00   1 
  3 Jimmy Buntley                Rush Henriet              8.06   1 
  4 Manny Quaidoo                Brighton                  8.18   1 
  5 Marquis Armstrong            East Irondeq              8.21   1 
  6 Joseph Hlywa                 Edison Tech               8.35   1 
  7 Alex Stevenson               Gates-Chili               8.49   1 
  8 Tim McGreevy                 Alexander                 8.53   2 
  9 Archie Young                 Brighton                  8.61   2 
 10 Adrian Turner                Rush Henriet              8.69   2 
 11 Oshani Anglin                Wilson Magne              8.81   2 
 12 Jesse Radzikowski            Clarence                  8.85   2 
 13 Kevin Enck                   Webster Schr              8.91   2 
 14 Mark Bayer                   Webster Schr              9.16   3 
 14 Charley Kenyon               Will North                9.16   3 
 16 Nick Hoffman                 Will South                9.23   3 
 17 Sean Shewman                 Aquinas                   9.26   2 
 18 Joe Alfano                   Aquinas                   9.28   3 
 18 Matthew Woodard              Red Jacket                9.28   4 
 20 Nathan Taggart               Will North                9.34   4 
 21 Marcus Merserau              Clarence                  9.35   3 
 22 Kenny Smiley                 Wilson Magne              9.38   2 
 23 Ricky Brooks                 Depew                     9.46   3 
 24 R.J. Grampp                  Will South                9.52   4 
 25 Morgan Dunn                  Palmyra-Mace              9.56   4 
 26 Ronald Morrow                McQuaid                   9.57   3 
 27 Amos Webb                    Mexico                    9.60   4 
 28 Steve Strahin                Depew                     9.85   4 
 29 Chris Tytler                 Webster Thom             10.11   4 
 30 Alan Krysak                  Maryvale                 10.12   5 
 31 Robert Watches               Bath-Haverli             10.21   5 
 32 Jared Northrup               Grand Island             10.22   4 
 33 Mike Cannova                 Honeoye                  11.05   5 
 34 Bernardo Campos              Dansville                11.47   5 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Liberati             Red Jacket            10:46.19  
  2 Alley Zielinski              W.S.E.                10:53.65  
  3 Kellie Mack                  Canandaigua           11:06.93  
  4 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket            11:11.39  
  5 Carolyn Malone               East Irondeq          11:13.50  
  5 Jordyn Naylon                Fairport              11:13.50  
  7 Ashton Hughes                Fairport              11:13.69  
  8 Rachel Dorogi                Will North            11:21.10  
  9 Kristen Cronmiller           Rush Henriet          11:31.09  
 10 Tia Bullard                  Mexico                11:32.15  
 11 Becky Greiner                Rush Henriet          11:34.27  
 12 Chelsea Needham              West Seneca           11:50.53  
 13 Leandra Griffith             Palmyra-Mace          11:59.17  
 14 Lauren Nelson                W.S.E.                12:01.15  
 15 Cara Zimmerman               Clarence              12:02.36  
 16 Christina Smith              Webster Thom          12:03.11  
 17 Justina Bonaventura          Clarence              12:10.97  
 18 Rebecca Manwaring            Waterloo              12:20.56  
 19 Emily McMullin               Palmyra-Mace          12:25.14  
 20 Natalie Drebot               West Seneca           12:40.33  
 21 Erin Moore                   Will South            12:43.07  
 22 Alana Christopher            Will North            13:01.72  
 23 Meagan Monroe                Will South            13:21.13  
 24 Amber Roholla                Wayland Coho          13:39.26  
 25 Stephanie Marlinski          Depew                 14:45.95  
 
Event 7  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Thielman             Will North             9:49.48  
  2 Josh Coon                    Brockport             10:06.13  
  3 Cameron Gallivan             Canisius              10:09.76  
  4 Kyle Pilecki                 W.S.E.                10:11.23  
  5 Mike Krenzer                 Rush Henriet          10:12.08  
  6 Trevor Newton                Rush Henriet          10:12.33  
  7 Cohen Miles-Rath             Wayland Coho          10:23.85  
  8 Donald Seitz                 Will North            10:36.36  
  9 Derek Stacey                 Grand Island          10:37.86  
 10 Jordan Hill                  Brockport             10:44.34  
 11 Tim Hartigan                 Canisius              10:48.15  
 12 Samuel Kernan                McQuaid               10:49.22  
 13 Jackson Yerrick              Clarence              10:53.32  
 14 Ricky Sulimowicz             Gates-Chili           10:56.60  
 15 Ryan Koch                    Depew                 10:58.78  
 16 Kevin Jablonski              Fairport              11:08.28  
 17 Steve Clapp                  Kenmore East          11:08.72  
 18 Brian Vogan                  Palmyra-Mace          11:22.19  
 19 Lucas McKay                  Clarence              11:24.66  
 20 Mike Keller                  Maryvale              11:25.51  
 21 Bruce Hibler                 Will South            11:35.22  
 22 Adam Martinelli              Byron-Bergen          11:45.49  
 23 Rion Lord                    Wayland Coho          11:45.54  
 24 Pete Lanphear                Byron-Bergen          11:55.26  
 25 Kuljit Singh                 Depew                 12:05.53  
 26 Jeremy Ridley                Waterloo              12:31.42  
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie            Aquinas                   7.22   1 
  2 Crystal Graham               Edison Tech               7.34   1 
  3 Nicole Castilloux            West Seneca               7.46   2 
  4 Kailyn Arcury                Will South                7.51   1 
  5 Lauren Burke                 Fairport                  7.53   1 
  6 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale                  7.54   1 
  7 Crystal Hercules             Rush Henriet              7.62   1 
  8 Morgan Mastin                Wayland Coho              7.77   2 
  9 Danielle King                Edison Tech               7.79   1 
 10 Taylor Antinore              Alexander                 7.81   2 
 11 Samantha Turner              Red Jacket                7.89   3 
 12 Tara Murphy                  Wilson Magne              7.92   2 
 13 Abbey Friend                 Canandaigua               7.93   2 
 14 Haley Marafioti              Canandaigua               7.94   3 
 15 Jessica Little               Will North                7.97   2 
 16 Erin Militello               Gates-Chili               8.03   3 
 17 Kristen Harrigan             West Seneca               8.04   3 
 18 Quela Royster                Brighton                  8.09   3 
 18 Kelly Blaakman               Webster Schr              8.09   4 
 20 Julia Eblacker               East Irondeq              8.10   3 
 21 Maria DeFilippo              Brighton                  8.11   4 
 22 Holly Kohler                 Webster Schr              8.12   3 
 23 Tanzy Blair                  Rush Henriet              8.13   2 
 24 Heather Lukowski             Clarence                  8.15   5 
 25 Brittany Havens              Bath-Haverli              8.17   4 
 26 Alex Liberty                 Webster Thom              8.22   4 
 27 Jessica Hayes                Mexico                    8.25   5 
 28 Stephany Deland              Kenmore East              8.26   4 
 29 Lauren Yacobucci             Will South                8.36   2 
 30 Megan McInerney              Grand Island              8.44   7 
 31 Ally Sick                    Wayland Coho              8.45   5 
 32 Kate Rivellino               Wayne                     8.47   5 
 33 Kayliegh Deangelo            Alexander                 8.50   4 
 34 Kayla Macano                 Palmyra-Mace              8.55   6 
 35 Jessica Bork                 J.F.K.                    8.56   5 
 36 Nikeya FloydWalker           Wilson Magne              8.60   6 
 37 Karisa Poczcwinski           Maryvale                  8.61   5 
 38 Ashley Singleton             Clarence                  8.62   7 
 39 Stacey Stanley               Dansville                 8.65   6 
 40 Tesha Hershey                Bath-Haverli              8.74   6 
 41 Jill Fisher                  Oakfield-Ala              8.76   6 
 42 Kara Landberg                Kenmore East              8.82   5 
 43 Jeannie Galbraith            Brockport                 8.83   5 
 44 Sim Cheema                   Grand Island              8.84   7 
 45 Halle Davalos                Byron-Bergen              8.86   7 
 46 Amanda Vona                  Depew                     9.02   7 
 47 Sarah DePillo                Waterloo                  9.03   7 
 48 Alex DeReamer                Waterloo                  9.04   7 
 49 Alex Berst                   Depew                     9.14   6 
 -- Stevie Lombardoni            Mexico                      FS   4 
 
Event 9  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brett Harrington             Edison Tech               6.72   1 
  2 Marquis Armstrong            East Irondeq              6.79   1 
  3 Mark Canady                  Edison Tech               6.83   1 
  4 Jesse Fodero                 W.S.E.                    6.84   1 
  5 Collin Preston               Will North                6.87   1 
  6 Josh Blango                  Sweet Home H              6.93   3 
  7 Terrance Woodley             East Irondeq              6.96   1 
  8 Chris Thorton                Brockport                 6.97   1 
  9 Taylor Bennett               Aquinas                   7.01   2 
 10 Jay Shaffer                  Alexander                 7.02   3 
 11 Ryan Storms                  Depew                     7.04   2 
 12 Josh Krest                   Palmyra-Mace              7.06   2 
 12 Kenny Smiley                 Wilson Magne              7.06   3 
 14 Chuck Slack                  Byron-Bergen              7.10   4 
 15 Justin Dorsey                Gates-Chili               7.12   3 
 15 Ronald Morrow                McQuaid                   7.12   2 
 17 David Kirchner               Webster Schr              7.14   2 
 17 Justin Grasso                Mexico                    7.14   2 
 19 Jon Aponte                   Webster Thom              7.18   4 
 19 Cedrick Goodwill             Webster Thom              7.18   3 
 21 Mark Davison                 Brighton                  7.19   5 
 22 Nick Antonio                 Aquinas                   7.20   3 
 22 Chris Doty                   Wayne                     7.20   4 
 24 Marcus Merserau              Clarence                  7.21   4 
 25 Deshawn Gray                 Gates-Chili               7.22   4 
 26 Nick Derrick                 Kenmore East              7.24   5 
 27 Luis Rivera                  Depew                     7.25   5 
 27 Jamar Frater                 Brockport                 7.25   2 
 29 Justin Albright              Mexico                    7.26   4 
 29 Brandon Phillips             Palmyra-Mace              7.26   5 
 31 Sinclair Johnson             Will North                7.29   3 
 32 Rohan Willis                 Brighton                  7.30   3 
 32 Breandan Quinn               Clarence                  7.30   5 
 34 Tyler Pettinger              Honeoye                   7.37   6 
 35 Nate Hall                    Will South                7.41   5 
 36 Chris Colasardo              Red Jacket                7.43   6 
 37 Cody Grasso                  West Seneca               7.48   7 
 38 Clinton Whittaker            Red Jacket                7.50   6 
 39 Khaliq Satcher               J.F.K.                    7.52   5 
 39 Keith Lawson                 Wilson Magne              7.52   6 
 41 Torrey Crawford              Wayne                     7.53   7 
 42 Fernando Recio               Will East                 7.57   5 
 43 Devan Mallory                Dansville                 7.58   6 
 44 TC Baumgart                  Maryvale                  7.59   7 
 45 Cody Degan                   Will East                 7.62   8 
 46 Shaun Mann                   Wayland Coho              7.65   6 
 47 Josh Potter                  Dansville                 7.67   7 
 48 Nick Mitchell                Waterloo                  7.68   6 
 49 Sammy Hasan                  Will South                7.70   7 
 50 Zack Blain                   Honeoye                   7.80   7 
 51 Mitch Newport                Maryvale                  8.03   8 
 52 Mike Rickerson               Waterloo                  8.18   8 
 53 Daniel McCarthy              Byron-Bergen              8.22   8 
 54 Brok Martin                  Bath-Haverli              8.36   8 
 
Event 10  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Henry                   Wilson Magne           1:37.05  
  2 Kala Allen                   Will East              1:38.53  
  3 Mandi Hochhmeier             Aquinas                1:42.41  
  4 Shavonna Hinton              Webster Thom           1:42.80  
  5 Tyler Nelson                 Aquinas                1:43.86  
  6 Valarie Palermo              Webster Schr           1:44.27  
  7 Abby Decker                  Wayland Coho           1:45.08  
  8 Angeleen Tauriello           Gates-Chili            1:45.22  
  9 Liz Budzinski                Depew                  1:45.66  
 10 Zanah Francis                Rush Henriet           1:47.39  
 11 Kelsey Mash                  Grand Island           1:47.44  
 12 Breonica Smith               Wayland Coho           1:47.88  
 13 Melissa Mazzo                Webster Thom           1:47.90  
 14 Sarah Spitznogle             Will East              1:48.12  
 15 Angie Zablotny               Fairport               1:48.20  
 16 Lauren Triantafillou         Will North             1:48.23  
 17 Angela Ryck                  Fairport               1:48.73  
 18 Daniela Farruggia            West Seneca            1:49.30  
 18 Ashley Ferenczy              Will South             1:49.30  
 20 Liz Larson                   Wayne                  1:50.76  
 21 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket             1:51.01  
 22 Sydnee Tolpa                 Red Jacket             1:51.83  
 23 Nicole Woodard               Oakfield-Ala           1:52.36  
 24 Emily Wegman                 Rush Henriet           1:52.53  
 25 Chelsea Reinhardt            Clarence               1:52.59  
 26 Hannah Sherry                Canandaigua            1:52.65  
 27 Jade LaForce                 Dansville              1:52.99  
 28 Maria Walter                 Depew                  1:55.33  
 29 Katelyn Tresino              Clarence               1:55.64  
 30 Jade Hlywa                   Wilson Magne           1:55.70  
 31 Stephanie Frankenberger      Maryvale               1:57.36  
 32 Alyssa Tyson                 Edison Tech            1:57.49  
 33 Taryn Michalak               Brockport              1:59.47  
 34 Alyssa Waldron               Wayne                  2:00.32  
 35 Terry Barry                  Palmyra-Mace           2:00.60  
 36 Kelsy Cornish                Honeoye                2:01.40  
 37 Rachel Neilans               Alexander              2:01.89  
 38 Elyssa Robbins               Bath-Haverli           2:02.12  
 39 Susie Koloski                Will South             2:02.20  
 40 Heather Lowitzer             W.S.E.                 2:02.82  
 41 Sharise Cook                 Edison Tech            2:04.19  
 42 Sidney Thauer                J.F.K.                 2:05.30  
 43 Elizabeth Phelps             Byron-Bergen           2:05.82  
 44 Crystal Cottrell             Waterloo               2:06.83  
 45 Stephanie Kranz              Will North             2:08.13  
 46 Cassie Buscemi               Honeoye                2:08.55  
 47 Ashley Jackson               Bath-Haverli           2:09.46  
 48 Maria Serio                  Maryvale               2:11.01  
 49 Morgan McCarty               Dansville              2:14.46  
 
Event 11  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Munro                  McQuaid                1:27.15  
  2 Quinton Harley               Edison Tech            1:27.16  
  3 Will Cole                    Hamburg                1:27.58  
  4 Thomas O'Rourke              McQuaid                1:28.09  
  5 Alex Polino                  Clarence               1:28.87  
  6 Nick Watson                  Rush Henriet           1:28.99  
  7 Craig Crist                  Palmyra-Mace           1:29.15  
  8 Justin Green                 Fairport               1:29.24  
  9 Matt Denk                    Aquinas                1:29.35  
 10 Jordan Gibson                Grand Island           1:29.36  
 11 Connor Dodge                 Canisius               1:29.45  
 12 AJ Nasello                   Webster Schr           1:29.84  
 13 Alex Brett                   Webster Schr           1:30.39  
 14 Joel Vollenweider            Canandaigua            1:30.67  
 15 Alfredo Crossman-Chavez      Edison Tech            1:31.47  
 16 Robert Hollfelder            Gates-Chili            1:31.97  
 17 Terry Brady                  Rush Henriet           1:32.04  
 18 Hector Perez                 Fairport               1:32.08  
 19 Satti Eissa                  East Irondeq           1:32.31  
 20 Zach Lipp                    Will North             1:32.72  
 21 Kyle Skovira                 Webster Thom           1:32.88  
 22 David Lamas                  Brighton               1:33.09  
 23 Jeff Schmidt                 Clarence               1:34.32  
 24 Chris Stessing               Grand Island           1:34.48  
 25 Brendan Kotarski             Oakfield-Ala           1:34.52  
 26 Sean Sullivan                W.S.E.                 1:34.60  
 27 Kyle Fox                     Honeoye                1:34.87  
 28 Max Wagner                   Palmyra-Mace           1:35.09  
 29 Brian Egan                   Brockport              1:35.15  
 30 Brad Soble                   Brighton               1:35.28  
 31 Chris Jasinski               Canisius               1:35.56  
 32 Marc Ocke                    Wayne                  1:35.69  
 33 Mitch Skrabacz               W.S.E.                 1:36.63  
 34 Matthew Woodard              Red Jacket             1:37.14  
 35 Matt Hawbaker                Maryvale               1:38.15  
 36 Jake Stevens                 Honeoye                1:39.84  
 37 Eric Christenson             Wayne                  1:40.64  
 38 James Charette               Depew                  1:40.76  
 39 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket             1:41.41  
 40 Eric Syrell                  Mexico                 1:42.31  
 41 Devon Osborne                Waterloo               1:42.49  
 42 Dallas Schweigert            Dansville              1:42.71  
 43 Michael Johnson              Bath-Haverli           1:42.91  
 44 Dan Rizzieri                 Wayland Coho           1:43.09  
 45 Shaun Mann                   Wayland Coho           1:43.11  
 46 Brandon Rebert               Oakfield-Ala           1:43.22  
 47 Robert Battista              West Seneca            1:43.94  
 48 DJ Rawleigh                  Bath-Haverli           1:44.95  
 49 Alex Bock                    Will South             1:47.93  
 50 Kenny Carlucci               J.F.K.                 1:48.90  
 51 Alex McDonald                Will East              1:54.36  
 52 Randy Corl                   Mexico                 1:55.15  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy Farmer                  Gates-Chili            5:08.03  
  2 Kaitlin McCadden             Clarence               5:14.74  
  3 Amanda Zielonka              Alexander              5:15.45  
  4 Lynne Fahy                   Wayne                  5:17.43  
  5 Rachel Dorogi                Will North             5:18.20  
  6 Mary Booth                   Wayland Coho           5:18.27  
  7 Tia Bullard                  Mexico                 5:21.98  
  8 Celia Sherry                 Canandaigua            5:24.59  
  9 Marie Black                  Palmyra-Mace           5:28.30  
 10 Blair Bartosiewicz           Aquinas                5:28.91  
 11 Emily Banzer                 Brockport              5:33.15  
 12 Allison Clar                 Gates-Chili            5:34.20  
 13 Colleen Kozlowski            Sweet Home H           5:36.11  
 14 Ireland Armstrong            Bath-Haverli           5:36.27  
 15 Mary O'Henir                 Fairport               5:37.33  
 16 Amanda Breymeier             Will South             5:37.93  
 17 Ashley Gerwitz               West Seneca            5:38.07  
 18 Jaclyn Huff                  Wayne                  5:38.49  
 19 Jennifer Wachala             West Seneca            5:39.48  
 20 Melissa Spada                Will East              5:40.53  
 21 Chelsea Haag                 Brockport              5:43.13  
 22 Kaley Johnson                Byron-Bergen           5:43.89  
 23 Christina Smith              Webster Thom           5:44.33  
 24 Stephanie Browarek           Depew                  5:46.16  
 25 Shai Lee Carmel              Will East              5:50.39  
 26 Kelly Damian                 Maryvale               5:51.04  
 27 Devon Donatello              Palmyra-Mace           5:53.03  
 28 Brianna Worthington          Byron-Bergen           5:54.16  
 29 Melissa Scarengella          Maryvale               5:55.89  
 30 Alana Christopher            Will North             6:01.41  
 31 Alley Bovey                  W.S.E.                 6:02.06  
 32 Caroline Wensel              Wayland Coho           6:12.66  
 33 Jillian Golemblewski         J.F.K.                 6:15.90  
 34 Jennifer Volz                Bath-Haverli           6:33.64  
 35 Emma Schack                  Kenmore East           6:34.33  
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Schinski                 Geneseo                5:20.51  
  2 Katie Niblock                Sweet Home H           5:20.60  
  3 Kim Mills                    Oakfield-Ala           5:22.87  
  4 Jodi Robinson                Rush Henriet           5:25.63  
  5 Jennifer Spitzer             Fairport               5:27.16  
  6 Rachel Zoyhofski             Rush Henriet           5:32.65  
  7 Marissa Liberati             Red Jacket             5:36.49  
  8 Elisa Frazier                Will South             5:38.47  
  9 Alley Zielinski              W.S.E.                 5:39.28  
 10 Maritina Tsembelis           Grand Island           5:40.48  
 11 Alexis Gasiewicz             Clarence               5:45.00  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Tsembelis               Grand Island           4:26.43  
  2 Brian Dinan                  Geneva                 4:29.48  
  3 Jordan Roose                 Brockport              4:34.38  
  4 Michael Tripp                McQuaid                4:35.51  
  5 Scott Ryan                   Will East              4:35.62  
  6 Colby Burke                  Rush Henriet           4:39.59  
  7 Michael Thielman             Will North             4:41.24  
  8 Sean Ainsworth               Bath-Haverli           4:46.89  
  9 Greg Printy                  East Irondeq           4:47.72  
 10 Colin Bogdan                 Canisius               4:51.32  
 11 Kyle Pilecki                 W.S.E.                 4:54.32  
 
Event 15  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Gregg                West Seneca            4:41.75  
  2 Ryan Demers                  Mexico                 4:43.86  
  3 Chris Wilbur                 Brockport              4:44.30  
  4 Nate Kozyra                  Rush Henriet           4:46.79  
  5 Taylor Yerrick               Clarence               4:48.02  
  6 Jesse Mintz                  Wayne                  4:48.20  
  7 Wyatt Goldthorpe             McQuaid                4:48.36  
  8 Ryan McCullough              Brighton               4:52.65  
  9 Cohen Miles-Rath             Wayland Coho           4:53.29  
 10 Colin Kerr                   Wayne                  4:54.97  
 11 Travis Jordan                Gates-Chili            4:55.63  
 12 Joseph O’mara                West Seneca            4:56.00  
 13 Nick Bonaventura             Clarence               5:00.27  
 14 Elias Dawli                  Canisius               5:02.61  
 15 Rob Patterson                Canisius               5:03.53  
 16 Jake Bauer                   Maryvale               5:03.84  
 17 Peter Galbo                  Will South             5:05.15  
 18 Donald Seitz                 Will North             5:06.56  
 19 Joe Wangler                  Kenmore East           5:08.72  
 20 Carl Copeland                Will North             5:08.74  
 21 Tanner Scharr                Canandaigua            5:10.93  
 22 Hayden Buss                  Gates-Chili            5:13.25  
 23 Ryan Koch                    Depew                  5:13.91  
 24 Brendan Lutnik               Grand Island           5:15.61  
 25 Pat Gillick                  Will East              5:19.46  
 26 Jake Ovenshire               Palmyra-Mace           5:20.85  
 27 Eric Nash                    J.F.K.                 5:21.51  
 28 Jeffrey McKinley             Bath-Haverli           5:23.03  
 29 Matt Durawa                  Will South             5:25.98  
 30 Rion Lord                    Wayland Coho           5:33.74  
 31 Kuljit Singh                 Depew                  5:34.87  
 32 Chris Tytler                 Webster Thom           5:39.82  
 33 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket             5:42.62  
 34 Scott Pilecki                W.S.E.                 5:43.75  
 35 Tyler Davalos                Byron-Bergen           5:47.95  
 
Event 16  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie            Aquinas                  39.55   1 
  2 Kala Allen                   Will East                39.87   1 
  3 Camaria Long                 Aquinas                  43.46   2 
  4 Quela Royster                Brighton                 44.63   2 
  5 Jamie Raepple                Grand Island             44.66   2 
  6 Michelle Barnum              Fairport                 44.82   2 
  7 DeDe Ajavon                  Canandaigua              44.83   3 
  8 Stephanie Smigiera           W.S.E.                   44.87   1 
  9 Kelly Blaakman               Webster Schr             44.93   3 
 10 Crystal Hercules             Rush Henriet             45.22   3 
 11 Amy Loud                     Will North               45.23   1 
 12 Jessica Little               Will North               45.25   1 
 13 Julia Eblacker               East Irondeq             45.42   3 
 14 Kelsey Travers               West Seneca              45.55   4 
 15 Holly Kohler                 Webster Schr             45.81   3 
 16 Megan Harding                Palmyra-Mace             46.30   6 
 16 Taylor Antinore              Alexander                46.30   2 
 18 Casey Schaertl               Red Jacket               46.78   5 
 19 Brenda Tapper                Edison Tech              46.79   8 
 20 Emily VonSchondorf           Webster Thom             46.81   4 
 21 Shamari Mewborn              Gates-Chili              46.94   7 
 22 Alyx Tobolski                Depew                    47.02   4 
 23 Victoria Minorczyk           J.F.K.                   47.46   6 
 24 Megan Laplante               Mexico                   47.59   6 
 25 Rachel Serpe                 Gates-Chili              47.80   5 
 26 Jessica Williamson           Mexico                   47.83   7 
 27 Ashley Russell               Bath-Haverli             47.86   4 
 28 Emily Wegman                 Rush Henriet             48.02   6 
 29 Kayla Macano                 Palmyra-Mace             48.08   7 
 30 Patricia Russo               West Seneca              48.17   8 
 31 Ally Sick                    Wayland Coho             48.31   7 
 32 Brittany Havens              Bath-Haverli             48.40   5 
 33 Bethany Syracuse             Will South               48.51   4 
 34 Sydnee Tolpa                 Red Jacket               48.61   9 
 35 Kristen Stone                Clarence                 48.82  10 
 36 Sofia McArthur               Edison Tech              48.84   5 
 37 Leeann Le                    Clarence                 49.17   8 
 38 Alex DeReamer                Waterloo                 49.58   9 
 39 Amanda Gordon                Clarence                 49.99   7 
 40 Stacey Stanley               Dansville                50.01   9 
 41 Shannon Denny                Maryvale                 50.08  10 
 42 Cassie Drock                 Oakfield-Ala             50.09   9 
 42 Sim Cheema                   Grand Island             50.09  10 
 44 Samantha Smolarek            Depew                    51.07   8 
 45 Laura Kahn                   Wayland Coho             51.38  10 
 46 Sarah DePillo                Waterloo                 51.76  11 
 47 Halle Davalos                Byron-Bergen             51.84  11 
 48 Nicolette Scere              Maryvale                 52.53  12 
 49 Jen Li                       Brighton                 52.80  11 
 50 Tatianna Shittu              Kenmore East             53.60  12 
 
Event 17  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 B.J. Murray                  Aquinas                  35.50   1 
  2 Taylor Bennett               Aquinas                  36.62   1 
  3 Quinton Harley               Edison Tech              37.20   1 
  4 Adrian Turner                Rush Henriet             37.45   1 
  5 Matt Luce                    Fairport                 37.57   2 
  6 Jesse Fodero                 W.S.E.                   37.81   3 
  7 Alfredo Crossman-Chavez      Edison Tech              37.87   2 
  8 Pardeep Uppal                Webster Schr             38.14   3 
  9 Ryan Ainsworth               Bath-Haverli             38.19   2 
 10 Kyle Livingston              Gates-Chili              38.40   5 
 11 Shawn Winter                 Grand Island             38.47   2 
 12 Josh Wagner                  Wayland Coho             38.57   4 
 13 Dan Stewart                  Webster Schr             38.63   3 
 14 Cody Dieterle                Oakfield-Ala             38.65   4 
 15 Sinclair Johnson             Will North               38.76   1 
 16 Connor Dodge                 Canisius                 38.79   5 
 17 Marcellus Faber              Gates-Chili              38.86   4 
 17 Mike Schaumloeffel           W.S.E.                   38.86   5 
 19 Chris Doty                   Wayne                    39.23   6 
 20 Brandon Wyatt-Bell           J.F.K.                   39.65   5 
 21 Justin Dalton                Palmyra-Mace             39.70   6 
 22 Chris Thorton                Brockport                39.75   3 
 23 Ryan Storms                  Depew                    39.84   6 
 24 Chuck Slack                  Byron-Bergen             40.04   6 
 25 Fernando Recio               Will East                40.23   7 
 25 Nick White                   Depew                    40.23   9 
 27 Philip Cooper                Brighton                 40.27   9 
 28 Josh Krest                   Palmyra-Mace             40.84   5 
 29 Dontee Sylvester             Webster Thom             41.02   8 
 30 Jared Northrup               Grand Island             41.05   8 
 31 Shane Rende                  Kenmore East             41.13  13 
 32 Brendan Kotarski             Oakfield-Ala             41.16   7 
 33 Jamar Frater                 Brockport                41.18   9 
 34 Thomas Cavanagh              West Seneca              41.20   9 
 35 Cody Degan                   Will East                41.31  10 
 36 Michael Ferry                Clarence                 41.55   8 
 37 Alessandro DelPrete          Webster Thom             41.59   8 
 38 Devan Mallory                Dansville                41.73   6 
 39 Josh Potter                  Dansville                42.01   7 
 40 John Ptak                    Clarence                 42.45   8 
 41 Alessio Gulino               Will North               42.92   7 
 42 saiquan mitchell             Wilson Magne             42.95  12 
 43 Alan Krysak                  Maryvale                 42.99  10 
 44 Pat Ryan                     Canisius                 43.01   9 
 45 Mike Desiato                 Wayne                    43.13  11 
 46 Brian Chipouras              Brighton                 43.17  11 
 47 Nick Mitchell                Waterloo                 43.47  12 
 48 Khaliq Satcher               J.F.K.                   43.83  10 
 49 Anthony Veiga                Mexico                   44.57  11 
 50 Sammy Hasan                  Will South               44.64  10 
 51 Nick Schessel                Waterloo                 44.90  12 
 52 Mitch Newport                Maryvale                 45.12  12 
 53 David Bratton                Will South               45.19  11 
 54 Derrick Hamilton             Bath-Haverli             48.04  13 
 55 Daniel McCarthy              Byron-Bergen             48.96  13 
 
Event 18  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanie Sauter                Canandaigua            3:06.86  
  2 Emily Sullivan               West Seneca            3:08.41  
  3 Rosie Roessel                Fairport               3:10.76  
  4 Kim Mills                    Oakfield-Ala           3:10.97  
  5 Liz Schinski                 Geneseo                3:11.71  
  6 Carrie Gulvin                Canandaigua            3:12.86  
  7 Jennifer Springer            Fairport               3:13.14  
  8 Kim Berus                    Will North             3:17.73  
  9 Abby Decker                  Wayland Coho           3:18.04  
 10 Jami Wolverton               Palmyra-Mace           3:18.91  
 11 Jenny Mooney                 Will South             3:19.44  
 12 Zarah Quinn                  Rush Henriet           3:19.94  
 13 Caitlin Curry                Will North             3:20.62  
 14 Jeannine Lipiarz             Clarence               3:20.63  
 15 Mary Janak                   West Seneca            3:21.17  
 16 Angela Franjoine             Depew                  3:21.68  
 17 Amanda Zielonka              Alexander              3:23.51  
 18 Moriah Orwat                 J.F.K.                 3:23.62  
 19 Todne Crowe                  Byron-Bergen           3:27.57  
 20 Erin Sargent                 Brockport              3:29.33  
 21 Carolyn Malone               East Irondeq           3:29.52  
 22 Jenna Steensma               Wayne                  3:30.37  
 23 Colleen Kozlowski            Sweet Home H           3:31.62  
 24 Allison Clar                 Gates-Chili            3:31.66  
 25 Lauren Nelson                W.S.E.                 3:34.14  
 26 Erika Hoad                   Bath-Haverli           3:37.88  
 27 Rebecca Manwaring            Waterloo               3:39.40  
 28 Joelle Hartke                Clarence               3:39.83  
 29 Tracy Martini                Palmyra-Mace           3:40.54  
 30 Kelly Platt                  Wayland Coho           3:42.62  
 31 Shai Lee Carmel              Will East              3:44.25  
 32 Abby Depczynski              Depew                  3:44.35  
 33 Kristen Guarino              Byron-Bergen           3:44.83  
 34 Heather Lowitzer             W.S.E.                 3:46.91  
 35 Laura Pelcher                Webster Thom           3:56.63  
 36 Kelly Popenhusen-Rowe        Rush Henriet           3:59.42  
 37 Lindsey Haskell              Red Jacket             4:04.93  
 38 Allison Shubert              Will South             4:07.82  
 
Event 19  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Hamm                  Canisius               2:35.19  
  2 Sean Day                     Rush Henriet           2:37.42  
  3 Barry Fitzgerald             Canisius               2:38.51  
  4 Andrew Rice                  Fairport               2:39.83  
  5 Anthony George               West Seneca            2:42.22  
  6 Nathan Odrobina              J.F.K.                 2:43.01  
  7 Alexander Case               Aquinas                2:43.69  
  8 Parker Weeks                 Canandaigua            2:44.02  
  9 Michael Ballow               Clarence               2:44.41  
 10 Camerom Rodgers              Wilson Magne           2:44.61  
 11 Brian Hotchkiss              Rush Henriet           2:45.37  
 12 Michael Crawford             McQuaid                2:46.14  
 13 Kevin Grazioplene            Oakfield-Ala           2:46.73  
 14 Colin Guider                 Webster Thom           2:47.63  
 15 Ryan Perry                   Will North             2:47.69  
 16 Sam Armstrong                Bath-Haverli           2:48.11  
 17 Ryan Hughson                 Palmyra-Mace           2:48.65  
 18 Steve Whittemore             Webster Schr           2:49.19  
 19 Steve Schwalm                Gates-Chili            2:51.83  
 20 Josh Coon                    Brockport              2:52.51  
 21 James Munro                  McQuaid                2:54.70  
 22 Greg Dziuba                  Clarence               2:56.63  
 23 Ryan Hamilton                Bath-Haverli           2:57.04  
 24 Alex McDonald                Will East              2:59.11  
 25 John Stark                   Will South             2:59.13  
 26 Daniel Pecora                Aquinas                2:59.53  
 27 Mitch Skrabacz               W.S.E.                 3:01.36  
 28 Ethan Graham                 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.71  
 29 Greg Jodeit                  Waterloo               3:05.44  
 30 James Tobias                 West Seneca            3:05.54  
 31 Chris Hennessey              Wayne                  3:06.22  
 32 Adam Martinelli              Byron-Bergen           3:06.72  
 33 Raviv Katz                   Brighton               3:06.75  
 34 Matt Killian                 Grand Island           3:07.63  
 35 Carl Copeland                Will North             3:08.20  
 36 Brandon Rebert               Oakfield-Ala           3:12.43  
 37 Andrew Wishman               Will South             3:13.54  
 38 Matt Herbert                 Wayland Coho           3:14.64  
 39 Jeff Smith                   Depew                  3:14.81  
 40 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo               3:18.32  
 41 Tim Martin                   Maryvale               3:18.63  
 42 Pete Lanphear                Byron-Bergen           3:20.82  
 43 Phil Miller                  Will East              3:26.40  
 44 Bill Kellner                 Kenmore East           3:40.47  
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:03.16   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:03.46   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:06.93   1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:14.09   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:19.72   2 
  6 Will East  'A'                                      4:23.95   2 
  7 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:24.56   2 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:26.60   2 
  9 Will North  'A'                                     4:27.63   1 
 10 Depew  'A'                                          4:29.99   2 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:31.24   3 
 12 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:32.08   2 
 13 Clarence  'A'                                       4:33.21   2 
 14 Will South  'A'                                     4:35.66   3 
 15 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:37.70   3 
 16 Wayne  'A'                                          4:38.03   3 
 17 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:41.77   3 
 18 Mexico Academy  'A'                                 4:42.80   4 
 19 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:47.97   4 
 20 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:48.33   3 
 21 Dansville  'A'                                      4:50.52   4 
 22 West Sen West  'A'                                  4:52.37   4 
 23 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:52.38   4 
 24 Maryvale  'A'                                       4:54.61   4 
 25 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:59.11   4 
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:32.79   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:32.89   1 
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:33.30   1 
  4 Grand Island  'A'                                   3:38.56   2 
  5 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:40.51   2 
  6 Canisius  'A'                                       3:43.61   2 
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       3:44.19   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:46.86   2 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:46.88   1 
 10 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:48.39   2 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:49.02   3 
 12 Clarence  'A'                                       3:49.46   3 
 13 West Sen West  'A'                                  3:50.28   3 
 14 Will East  'A'                                      3:52.99   4 
 15 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:53.90   3 
 16 Brockport  'A'                                      3:55.22   3 
 17 Brighton  'A'                                       3:55.95   3 
 18 Depew  'A'                                          3:57.04   4 
 19 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               3:57.16   4 
 20 Will South  'A'                                     4:05.57   4 
 21 Will North  'A'                                     4:12.60   4 
 22 Dansville  'A'                                      4:14.00   4 
 23 Maryvale  'A'                                       4:17.76   4 
 24 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:22.46   4 
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost                 Geneseo                5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Lauren Burke                 Fairport               5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Lindsay Sturnick             Aquinas               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Kelly Jones                  Wayne                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Megan Lesch                  Hamburg               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Amanda Breymeier             Will South            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Kaylea Morse                 Mexico                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home H          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Kathan LaRose                Gates-Chili            4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Brittany Turner              Red Jacket             4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Crystal Vanhoover            Webster Schr           4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Carly Chefalo                Gates-Chili            4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Whitney Barrett              Will North             4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket             4-07.00      1.39m 
 16 Jen Mellett                  Grand Island           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Ashley DeGaugh               Webster Thom           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Heather Moore                Canandaigua            4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Jade Mackenrodt              Dansville              4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Stephanie Frankenberger      Maryvale               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Elizabeth Maslyn             Waterloo               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Morgan Mastin                Wayland Coho           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Lindsey Leisenring           Waterloo               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Samantha Odrobina            West Seneca            4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Amy French                   Will East              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Jodie Skidmore               Alexander                   NH            
 -- Abby Depczynski              Depew                       NH            
 -- Erinn Winner                 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Samantha Smolarek            Depew                       NH            
 -- Ashley Brooks                Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Nicole Bailey                Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Alyssa Darling               Aquinas                     NH            
 
Event 23  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Horn                     Mexico                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Jimmy Buntley                Rush Henriet           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Kevin Enck                   Webster Schr          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Morgan Dunn                  Palmyra-Mace           5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Ronald Major                 West Seneca            5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Tyler Ventrillo              Wayne                  5-07.00      1.70m 
  7 David Fesyuk                 Gates-Chili           J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Christopher Reape            Brighton               5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Devin Ealey                  Edison Tech            5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Frank Sapere                 McQuaid                5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Ryan Ainsworth               Bath-Haverli           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Mark Canady                  Edison Tech            5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Patrick Craft                J.F.K.                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Evan Depronio                Depew                  5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Joe Connors                  Grand Island           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Alex Spies                   Grand Island           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Nathan Taggart               Will North             5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Alessio Gulino               Will North             5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Dusty Perdziak               Clarence               5-01.00      1.54m 
 19 Chris Lambert                Alexander              5-01.00      1.54m 
 19 Jesse Radzikowski            Clarence               5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Sean Sanders                 Sweet Home H                NH            
 -- Sean Hare                    Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Steve Hickey                 Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Joey Lynch                   Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong               Brockport             10-09.00      3.27m 
  2 Melissa Yap                  Hamburg               10-03.00      3.12m 
  3 Kristen Geary                Brighton               9-03.00      2.81m 
  4 Allison Kendall              Gates-Chili           J9-03.00      2.81m 
  5 Rachel Serpe                 Gates-Chili           J9-03.00      2.81m 
  6 Emily Valle                  Fairport               8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Melyssa Peplowski            Kenmore East           8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Kayliegh Deangelo            Alexander             J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Megann Kaiser                Clarence              J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Ashley Wistner               Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Kristen Turiano              Fairport                    NH            
 -- Thea Beaney                  Honeoye                     NH            
 -- Taylor O’hara                Clarence                    NH            
 -- Mariah Olczak                Kenmore East                NH            
 -- Maeghan Roberts              West Seneca                 NH            
 -- Mary Booth                   Wayland Coho                NH            
 -- Chrissy Deangelo             Alexander                   NH            
 -- Ashley Materise              Will North                  NH            
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Helman                  Grand Island          14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Tony Christopher             McQuaid               12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Kevin Keenahan               McQuaid              J12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Chris Valavanis              Rush Henriet          11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Tom Calandra                 Will North           J11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Nestor Diaz-Ordaz            Clarence              10-09.00      3.27m 
  6 Jordan Traina                Gates-Chili           10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Michael Liu                  Brighton             J10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Garrison Koehler             Bath-Haverli         J10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Nick Derrick                 Kenmore East         J10-09.00      3.27m 
 11 Jeremy Bartula               Gates-Chili           10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Andrew Boots                 Canandaigua           10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Franklin Koehler             Bath-Haverli          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Steve Hickey                 Aquinas               10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Kyle Wells                   Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Brian Hogan                  Byron-Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Jacob Strom                  Will North            10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Andrew Windrel               Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Jim Gasser                   Wayne                       NH            
 -- Brandon Yendall              Kenmore East                NH            
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Guy                   Aquinas               17-05.25      5.31m 
  2 Jenna Raepple                Grand Island          17-01.00      5.20m 
  3 Brooklynn Ventura            Waterloo             J17-01.00      5.20m 
  4 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              16-11.00      5.15m 
  5 Lindsay Sturnick             Aquinas               16-06.50      5.04m 
  6 Nicole Castilloux            West Seneca           16-06.00      5.02m 
  7 Rachel Frost                 Geneseo               16-01.00      4.90m 
  8 Diana Weber                  Fairport              15-11.00      4.85m 
  9 Emily Renna                  Fairport              15-09.00      4.80m 
 10 Jade Hlywa                   Wilson Magne          15-08.00      4.77m 
 11 Jamie Wasielewski            Depew                 15-06.50      4.73m 
 12 Rachel Arnaud                Rush Henriet          15-06.00      4.72m 
 13 Breana Eason                 Gates-Chili           15-05.50      4.71m 
 14 Leah Kohler                  Webster Schr          15-03.00      4.64m 
 15 Jenna Brunette               Webster Thom          15-02.50      4.63m 
 16 Kristen Harrigan             West Seneca           15-01.00      4.59m 
 17 Sarah Spitznogle             Will East             14-06.50      4.43m 
 18 Paige Ware                   Gates-Chili           14-06.00      4.41m 
 19 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet          14-05.50      4.40m 
 20 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00      4.36m 
 20 Jordan Allen                 Clarence              14-04.00      4.36m 
 22 Whitney Barrett              Will North            14-03.00      4.34m 
 23 Emily Cummiskey              Clarence              14-02.50      4.33m 
 24 Ashley Brooks                Edison Tech           14-00.00      4.26m 
 25 Felicia Stevenson            Wayne                 13-11.50      4.25m 
 25 Mackenzie Miller             Will North            13-11.50      4.25m 
 27 Debbie Sczcpanowski          Maryvale              13-11.00      4.24m 
 28 Maria DeFilippo              Brighton              13-10.50      4.22m 
 29 Maya Polashenski             Palmyra-Mace          13-09.50      4.20m 
 30 Chelsea Bogino               Canandaigua           13-09.00      4.19m 
 31 Sharise Cook                 Edison Tech           13-05.00      4.08m 
 31 Kate Steblenko               Brighton              13-05.00      4.08m 
 33 Andrea Weidman               Webster Schr          13-04.00      4.06m 
 34 Jade Mackenrodt              Dansville             13-02.00      4.01m 
 35 Brittany Turner              Red Jacket            13-01.00      3.98m 
 36 Jen Mellett                  Grand Island          13-00.50      3.97m 
 37 Ashley Russell               Bath-Haverli          13-00.00      3.96m 
 38 Amanda Vona                  Depew                 12-11.00      3.93m 
 39 Victoria Minorczyk           J.F.K.                12-09.00      3.88m 
 40 Cassie Drock                 Oakfield-Ala          12-07.50      3.84m 
 41 Jill Fisher                  Oakfield-Ala          12-06.00      3.81m 
 41 Courtney Dart                Alexander             12-06.00      3.81m 
 43 Jamie Roche                  Wayland Coho          12-05.50      3.79m 
 44 Kelly Slossar                Brockport             12-04.50      3.77m 
 44 Brieanna Bobbe               Wayland Coho          12-04.50      3.77m 
 46 Kate Rivellino               Wayne                 12-04.00      3.75m 
 46 Amber Thomas                 Waterloo              12-04.00      3.75m 
 48 Amber Finan                  Alexander             12-03.00      3.73m 
 49 Lauren Yacobucci             Will South            11-10.00      3.60m 
 50 Morgan McCarty               Dansville             11-05.50      3.49m 
 51 Haley Rubino                 Will South            10-09.50      3.28m 
 -- Amanda Mikiciuk              Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 B.J. Murray                  Aquinas               21-06.50      6.56m 
  2 Marquis Moore                Gates-Chili           21-02.00      6.45m 
  3 Shawn Winter                 Grand Island          20-08.50      6.31m 
  4 Eghosa Aghayere              Rush Henriet          20-07.00      6.27m 
  5 Joe Howe                     Aquinas               20-06.00      6.24m 
  6 Joseph Hlywa                 Edison Tech           20-02.50      6.15m 
  7 Marcus Smith                 Edison Tech           19-09.00      6.01m 
  8 Sam Ludgood                  Webster Schr          19-04.50      5.90m 
  9 Andre O'Neil                 Wayne                 19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Tim McGreevy                 Alexander             19-03.50      5.88m 
 11 Alex Gray                    Wayland Coho          19-02.00      5.84m 
 12 Ulyssey Miles                Fairport              18-08.00      5.68m 
 13 Kenny Sinclair               Monroe                18-07.00      5.66m 
 14 Steven Shaffer               Alexander             18-05.00      5.61m 
 15 David Kirchner               Webster Schr          18-03.00      5.56m 
 16 Tyler Pettinger              Honeoye               17-10.00      5.43m 
 17 Patrick Craft                J.F.K.                17-05.50      5.32m 
 18 Terrance Woodley             East Irondeq          17-04.00      5.28m 
 19 Tyler Ventrillo              Wayne                 17-03.50      5.27m 
 20 Evan Depronio                Depew                 17-01.00      5.20m 
 20 Josh Wagner                  Wayland Coho          17-01.00      5.20m 
 22 Mark Mercer                  Canisius              16-10.50      5.14m 
 23 Ronald Major                 West Seneca           16-09.00      5.10m 
 24 John Castilloux              West Seneca           16-08.50      5.09m 
 24 Brandon Phillips             Palmyra-Mace          16-08.50      5.09m 
 26 Brian Frank                  Waterloo              16-04.50      4.99m 
 27 Roger Kolker                 Fairport              16-03.00      4.95m 
 27 Jesse Anderson               Mexico                16-03.00      4.95m 
 29 Shane Devlin                 Red Jacket            16-02.50      4.94m 
 30 Rohan Willis                 Brighton              16-01.50      4.91m 
 31 Zach Chilson                 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00      4.87m 
 32 Matt Morse                   Clarence              15-11.00      4.85m 
 33 Dom Veiga                    Mexico                15-09.00      4.80m 
 34 Manny Quaidoo                Brighton              15-07.00      4.74m 
 34 Justin Napierala             Maryvale              15-07.00      4.74m 
 36 Brian Hogan                  Byron-Bergen          15-06.00      4.72m 
 37 Tyler Davalos                Byron-Bergen          15-05.00      4.69m 
 38 Michael Taggart              Will North            15-02.00      4.62m 
 39 Robert Watches               Bath-Haverli          14-07.50      4.45m 
 40 Clinton Whittaker            Red Jacket            14-04.00      4.36m 
 41 Mike Cannova                 Honeoye               13-09.00      4.19m 
 42 Collin Stone                 Waterloo              12-08.50      3.87m 
 43 Derrick Hamilton             Bath-Haverli          11-09.00      3.58m 
 -- Alex Stevenson               Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Raepple                Grand Island          35-08.50     10.88m 
  2 Olivia Guy                   Aquinas               35-06.50     10.83m 
  3 Toni Snead                   Edison Tech           34-09.50     10.60m 
  4 Diana Weber                  Fairport              34-03.00     10.43m 
  5 Emily Renna                  Fairport              33-07.50     10.24m 
  6 Paige Ware                   Gates-Chili           33-06.00     10.21m 
  7 Breana Eason                 Gates-Chili           32-11.00     10.03m 
  8 Emily Cummiskey              Clarence              32-07.50      9.94m 
  9 Kaysha Bennett               Aquinas               32-07.00      9.93m 
 10 Jamie Wasielewski            Depew                 32-06.00      9.90m 
 11 Zanah Francis                Rush Henriet          32-02.00      9.80m 
 12 Kelly Jones                  Wayne                 32-00.50      9.76m 
 13 Andrea Weidman               Webster Schr          31-05.50      9.58m 
 14 Katie Niblock                Sweet Home H          31-03.50      9.53m 
 15 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          31-02.50      9.51m 
 16 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home H          30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Jordan Allen                 Clarence              30-03.50      9.23m 
 18 Jenna Brunette               Webster Thom          30-03.00      9.22m 
 19 Rachel Arnaud                Rush Henriet          30-01.50      9.18m 
 20 Stacie Odrobina              West Seneca           29-09.50      9.08m 
 21 Alyssa Tyson                 Edison Tech           29-08.00      9.04m 
 22 Debbie Sczcpanowski          Maryvale              29-05.50      8.97m 
 23 Amber Thomas                 Waterloo              28-11.50      8.82m 
 24 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho          28-05.50      8.67m 
 25 Courtney Dart                Alexander             28-02.50      8.59m 
 26 Maya Polashenski             Palmyra-Mace          27-09.00      8.45m 
 27 Brianna Colello              West Seneca           27-08.50      8.44m 
 27 Bethany Syracuse             Will South            27-08.50      8.44m 
 27 Allie Radka                  Depew                 27-08.50      8.44m 
 30 Casey Schaertl               Red Jacket            27-05.50      8.36m 
 31 Amber Finan                  Alexander             27-04.00      8.33m 
 32 Kelly Slossar                Brockport             27-03.00      8.30m 
 33 Kyle Plimpton                Will South            27-02.50      8.29m 
 34 Taryn Michalak               Brockport             26-09.00      8.15m 
 35 Sarah Hartman                Byron-Bergen          26-07.00      8.10m 
 36 Jen Li                       Brighton              26-06.00      8.07m 
 37 Lexi Robinson                Mexico                25-11.50      7.91m 
 37 Kristen Guarino              Byron-Bergen          25-11.50      7.91m 
 39 Kendra Fox                   Wayland Coho          25-07.00      7.79m 
 40 Rhiannon Tillinghast         Bath-Haverli          23-03.00      7.08m 
 -- Leah Kohler                  Webster Schr              FOUL            
 -- Mackenzie Miller             Will North                FOUL            
 -- Chelsea Bogino               Canandaigua               FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Smith                 Edison Tech           45-02.50     13.77m 
  2 Eghosa Aghayere              Rush Henriet          43-08.50     13.32m 
  3 Sam Ludgood                  Webster Schr          43-02.50     13.16m 
  4 Marquis Moore                Gates-Chili           41-06.50     12.66m 
  5 Kenny Sinclair               Monroe                40-09.00     12.42m 
  6 Ulyssey Miles                Fairport              40-02.50     12.25m 
  7 Joe Howe                     Aquinas               40-01.00     12.21m 
  8 Alex Gray                    Wayland Coho          39-04.00     11.98m 
  8 Andre O'Neil                 Wayne                 39-04.00     11.98m 
 10 Collin Preston               Will North            38-06.50     11.74m 
 11 Quentin Dukes                East Irondeq          38-05.00     11.70m 
 12 Nick Hoffman                 Will South            37-09.00     11.50m 
 13 Shane Devlin                 Red Jacket            36-11.00     11.25m 
 14 Zach Chilson                 Palmyra-Mace          36-09.00     11.20m 
 15 Steven Shaffer               Alexander             36-05.00     11.09m 
 16 Brian Frank                  Waterloo              36-00.00     10.97m 
 17 Dan Horn                     Mexico                35-11.50     10.96m 
 18 Frank Sapere                 McQuaid               35-10.50     10.93m 
 19 Craig Crist                  Palmyra-Mace          35-09.00     10.89m 
 20 Joe Connors                  Grand Island          35-08.50     10.88m 
 21 Sean Hare                    Aquinas               35-06.50     10.83m 
 22 Justin Napierala             Maryvale              35-01.00     10.69m 
 23 Brian Cummiskey              Clarence              34-11.00     10.64m 
 24 Jason Chadwick               Grand Island          34-09.00     10.59m 
 25 Ricky Brooks                 Depew                 33-05.50     10.19m 
 26 Dan Rizzieri                 Wayland Coho          32-02.00      9.80m 
 27 Steve Strahin                Depew                 32-00.50      9.76m 
 28 James White                  Bath-Haverli          31-10.00      9.70m 
 29 TC Baumgart                  Maryvale              31-04.00      9.55m 
 30 Mike Desiato                 Wayne                 31-02.50      9.51m 
 31 Nick Prospero                Byron-Bergen          30-00.00      9.14m 
 32 Leland Fuller                Byron-Bergen          28-04.50      8.64m 
 -- Mark Vandenbout              Webster Schr              FOUL            
 -- Collin Stone                 Waterloo                  FOUL            
 -- Justin Chavez                Edison Tech               FOUL            
 -- Jacob Strom                  Will North                FOUL            
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put 3 Flights
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Wahls                Brockport             36-10.25     11.23m 
  2 Antoinette Johnson           East Irondeq          35-05.00     10.79m 
  3 Alexis La'Boy                East Irondeq          32-01.00      9.77m 
  4 Ashley Swan                  Webster Thom          31-06.00      9.60m 
  5 Rebecca Hildebrand           West Seneca           31-04.00      9.55m 
  5 Jordan Gaisser               Brockport             31-04.00      9.55m 
  7 Tryphanik Hamilton           Canandaigua           30-06.50      9.30m 
  8 Andrea Dycha                 Will South            30-04.25      9.25m 
  9 Rachel Van Scooter           Wayland Coho          30-02.75      9.21m 
 10 Kathryn Perry                Aquinas               29-07.75      9.03m 
 11 Cherokee Rodbourn            Bath-Haverli          29-05.00      8.96m 
 12 Danielle Strachen            Aquinas               29-00.75      8.85m 
 13 Stephanie Peterson           Depew                 29-00.50      8.85m 
 14 Ashley Gurak                 Webster Schr          29-00.00      8.83m 
 15 Heather Moore                Canandaigua           28-11.50      8.82m 
 16 Joanna Vassiliou             Webster Schr          28-09.25      8.76m 
 17 Sterling Rung                Clarence              28-07.50      8.72m 
 18 Hannah Conrad                Bath-Haverli          28-05.25      8.66m 
 19 Maria Grant                  Grand Island          28-01.75      8.57m 
 20 Rashanica Ford               Grand Island          28-01.25      8.56m 
 21 Amy Cook                     Gates-Chili           28-01.00      8.55m 
 22 Jessica Drock                Oakfield-Ala          27-10.50      8.49m 
 22 Ashleigh Burns               Depew                 27-10.50      8.49m 
 24 Kaite Berry                  Honeoye               27-06.00      8.38m 
 25 Emlianne Fugimura            Fairport              25-10.00      7.87m 
 26 Rachel Doe                   Dansville             25-09.50      7.86m 
 27 Justina Cortellini           Gates-Chili           25-06.50      7.78m 
 28 Cristi VanCaeseele           Red Jacket            25-01.50      7.65m 
 29 Katie Schaumloeffel          W.S.E.                25-01.00      7.64m 
 30 Sarah Frey                   Clarence              24-09.00      7.54m 
 31 Stephanie Kranz              Will North            24-05.75      7.46m 
 32 Rebecca Storke               Wayland Coho          24-04.25      7.42m 
 33 Samantha Liles               Byron-Bergen          23-09.00      7.23m 
 34 Katie Simmons                Honeoye               23-06.25      7.16m 
 35 Liz Raner                    Mexico                23-03.00      7.08m 
 36 Francesca Cutrona            Will South            22-01.75      6.75m 
 37 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace          20-06.25      6.25m 
 38 Sara Marshello               Kenmore East          20-03.00      6.17m 
 39 Autumn Crist                 Palmyra-Mace          19-09.25      6.02m 
 40 Paulina Dornbunt             Mexico                18-09.00      5.71m 
 41 Ashley Yager                 Kenmore East          18-04.00      5.58m 
 42 Sarah Loud                   Will North            14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put 3 Flights
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendon Ganschow             West Seneca           49-04.50     15.04m 
  2 Derek Krzemien               J.F.K.                45-11.50     14.00m 
  3 Joey Christian               Webster Schr          43-10.00     13.36m 
  4 Chris Williams               Oakfield-Ala          43-00.75     13.12m 
  5 Torrey Tazell                Rush Henriet          42-00.75     12.82m 
  6 Tim Johnston                 Canandaigua           41-06.50     12.66m 
  7 Adam Gabrielli               Fairport              41-00.00     12.49m 
  8 Marshall Johnson             Canandaigua           39-10.00     12.14m 
  9 Mark Schiferle               Canisius              39-09.75     12.13m 
 10 Grant Webb                   Webster Schr          39-06.75     12.05m 
 11 Matt Spatz                   Depew                 38-10.25     11.84m 
 12 Sterling Yox                 Brockport             38-09.50     11.82m 
 13 Zach Best                    Rush Henriet          37-09.50     11.51m 
 14 Brian Gorski                 Depew                 37-02.00     11.32m 
 15 Chris Lambert                Alexander             36-11.50     11.26m 
 16 Chris Colasardo              Red Jacket            36-09.50     11.21m 
 17 Kevin Grant                  McQuaid               36-02.50     11.03m 
 18 David Polite Jr.             Edison Tech           35-11.50     10.96m 
 19 Josh Gostomski               Palmyra-Mace          35-09.50     10.90m 
 20 Josh DuPan                   Brockport             35-07.00     10.84m 
 21 Cody Sponholtz               Dansville             35-04.25     10.77m 
 22 J.B. Breen                   Palmyra-Mace          34-11.00     10.64m 
 23 Aaron Parker                 McQuaid               34-06.75     10.53m 
 24 Jeremy Versaggi              Oakfield-Ala          34-00.50     10.37m 
 25 Gage Coon                    Bath-Haverli          33-09.50     10.29m 
 26 Shaq Zackery                 Mexico                33-09.00     10.28m 
 27 Chris Willer                 Will North            33-07.00     10.23m 
 28 Shane Rende                  Kenmore East          33-03.50     10.14m 
 29 Mark McLaughlin              Byron-Bergen          32-10.75     10.02m 
 30 Nick McGrath                 Webster Thom          32-01.75      9.79m 
 31 Leland Fuller                Byron-Bergen          31-11.75      9.74m 
 32 Anthony Skyner               Honeoye               31-02.50      9.51m 
 33 Alex Bronsky                 Will North            31-01.00      9.47m 
 34 Tyler Ponko                  Honeoye               30-08.00      9.34m 
 35 Jeremy Sasiadek              J.F.K.                30-01.75      9.18m 
 36 Brad Soble                   Brighton              29-04.00      8.94m 
 37 David Herbert                Wayland Coho          29-01.50      8.87m 
 38 Joe Molisani                 Aquinas               29-00.25      8.84m 
 39 Sean Butler                  Brighton              28-04.25      8.64m 
 40 Brandon Dycha                Will South            28-02.75      8.60m 
 41 Nick Ferry                   Clarence              27-06.75      8.40m 
 42 James White                  Bath-Haverli          27-01.00      8.25m 
 43 Kevin Gentile                Kenmore East          26-00.00      7.92m 
 44 Joe Alfano                   Aquinas               25-06.25      7.77m 
 45 Jeremy Bowes                 Wayland Coho          23-08.75      7.23m 
 46 Drew Genco                   Canisius              23-07.75      7.20m 
 47 Michael Boundy               Clarence              23-06.00      7.16m 
 48 Scott Beattie                Waterloo              21-07.50      6.59m 
 -- Akil Sanders                 East Irondeq              FOUL            
 -- Bobby Rutland                Grand Island              FOUL