Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2009 10:04 PM
                             Var Only - 1/31/2009                              
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.49   1 
  2 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th              7.55   1 
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.64   1 
  4 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                   7.81   1 
  5 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.83   2 
  6 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              7.85   1 
  6 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              7.85   1 
  8 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.87   1 
  9 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                    7.90   1 
 10 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin              7.93   2 
 11 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    7.94   2 
 12 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th              7.96   3 
 13 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin              7.98   3 
 14 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm              8.02   4 
 15 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su              8.03   4 
 16 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.07   3 
 17 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              8.08   3 
 17 Coles, DaiQuana           10 Churchville-              8.08   2 
 19 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.10   5 
 20 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              8.14   2 
 21 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              8.15   3 
 22 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                 8.16   4 
 23 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                    8.18   4 
 24 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.22   2 
 25 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.25   5 
 25 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.25   3 
 27 Greenaway, Danielle       10 West Irondeq              8.26   3 
 27 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.26   5 
 29 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th              8.29   6 
 30 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.30   6 
 30 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.30   6 
 32 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.33   4 
 33 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.38   5 
 34 Brown, Kayla               9 Greece Olymp              8.39   5 
 35 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su              8.40   5 
 36 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.41   6 
 36 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.41   4 
 36 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                  8.41   4 
 36 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.41   6 
 40 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.42   6 
 40 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest              8.42   8 
 42 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.43   7 
 43 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann              8.45   7 
 44 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                   8.46   5 
 45 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.47   7 
 46 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  8.49   7 
 47 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.51   6 
 48 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    8.53   7 
 49 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                   8.60   6 
 50 Casey, Colleen            10 Bishop Kearn              8.63   9 
 51 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport               8.64   8 
 52 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                    8.65  10 
 53 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                   8.68   8 
 54 Knickerbocker, Zoe        12 Canandaigua               8.70   9 
 55 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.73   8 
 56 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   8.78   9 
 57 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.83  10 
 58 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.87   9 
 59 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                    8.89  11 
 60 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                    8.91  10 
 61 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.92   8 
 62 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                  8.95  10 
 63 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                  8.97   9 
 64 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                   9.00  10 
 64 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                   9.00  11 
 66 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell                   9.06   8 
 67 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia                   9.07  13 
 68 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                9.08  11 
 69 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell                   9.13  11 
 70 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                    9.14   9 
 71 Bowman, April             12 Williamson                9.15   8 
 72 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.16  12 
 73 Strait, Kelsey            12 Canandaigua               9.18  11 
 74 De La Cruz, Caroline      12 School Of Th              9.21  11 
 75 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                  9.25  10 
 76 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.30  12 
 77 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                  9.34  11 
 78 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                    9.39  13 
 79 Gibson, Kathryn           11 Canandaigua               9.44  12 
 80 Cator, Jennifer           10 Canandaigua               9.55  13 
 80 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                   9.55  12 
 82 Sloth, Brianna             9 Canandaigua               9.56  13 
 83 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.63  12 
 83 Liberatore, Ashlee        10 Canandaigua               9.63  13 
 85 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest              9.69  12 
 86 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                    9.70  13 
 87 Dixon-Schwabl, Madison     9 Canandaigua               9.83  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                    40.43   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     41.34   1 
  3 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    42.54   1 
  4 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                  44.44   2 
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp             44.65   1 
  6 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              44.83   1 
  7 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq             44.84   3 
  8 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     44.91   2 
  9 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  44.98   1 
 10 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              45.32   2 
 11 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport              45.34   3 
 12 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   45.43   1 
 13 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin             45.80   4 
 14 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                  45.97   3 
 15 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     45.98   2 
 16 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq             46.05   2 
 17 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   46.19   2 
 18 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me             46.22   4 
 19 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             46.27   4 
 20 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.33   3 
 21 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-             46.44   3 
 22 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.46   3 
 23 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                   46.48   3 
 24 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              46.50   5 
 25 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th             46.74   2 
 26 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   46.77   5 
 27 Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport              46.81   4 
 28 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su             47.06   4 
 29 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin             47.15   6 
 30 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.20   4 
 31 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               47.36   6 
 32 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su             47.51   5 
 33 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             47.63   8 
 34 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     47.66   4 
 35 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   47.85   5 
 36 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                    47.99   6 
 37 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su             48.22   6 
 37 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  48.22   6 
 39 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                48.30   6 
 40 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             48.31  11 
 41 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   48.39   6 
 42 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann             48.42   7 
 43 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 48.63   5 
 44 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                  49.02   2 
 45 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   49.06   7 
 46 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                    49.22   8 
 47 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   49.34   9 
 48 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   49.38   5 
 49 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              49.42   8 
 50 Mietus, Danielle          12 Mercy                    49.57   7 
 51 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp             49.72   8 
 52 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             49.88   7 
 53 Hazzard, Nicki            12 Spencerport              49.92  10 
 54 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport              50.07  10 
 55 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                  50.09   4 
 56 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             50.15   7 
 57 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                   50.24  11 
 58 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             50.38   8 
 59 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             50.68  10 
 60 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 50.98   9 
 61 Dozier, Tai                9 Ben Franklin             51.19   9 
 62 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua              51.21   8 
 63 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                    51.24  10 
 64 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             51.44  10 
 65 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                  51.65  10 
 66 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   51.87   9 
 67 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               52.58  11 
 68 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.59   9 
 69 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                  52.84   7 
 70 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell                  53.02   8 
 71 Laquitara, Amanda         12 Geneva                   53.21  12 
 72 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   53.25  10 
 73 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   53.31   9 
 74 Garver, Mareasa           11 Midlakes                 53.50  12 
 75 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   53.88  11 
 76 Pollot, Erin              11 Midlakes                 55.61  12 
 77 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville              55.63  12 
 78 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             58.22  12 
 79 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                    59.87  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 1:42.48  
  2 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 1:44.54  
  3 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:46.98  
  4 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                 1:48.06  
  5 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:48.44  
  6 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq           1:48.55  
  7 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               1:51.26  
  8 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                1:52.12  
  9 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               1:52.28  
 10 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:52.74  
 11 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               1:53.09  
 12 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:53.14  
 13 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           1:53.25  
 14 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                1:53.39  
 15 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                1:53.47  
 16 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:53.85  
 17 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su           1:54.05  
 18 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                1:55.12  
 19 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           1:55.43  
 20 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me           1:55.99  
 21 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:56.29  
 22 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:57.68  
 23 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:57.72  
 24 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           1:58.28  
 25 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                1:58.63  
 26 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 2:00.13  
 27 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                  2:00.14  
 28 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:01.40  
 29 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                  2:01.80  
 30 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:02.33  
 31 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell                2:02.65  
 32 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              2:03.11  
 33 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:06.23  
 34 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm           2:06.93  
 35 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:09.97  
 36 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua            2:10.05  
 37 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:10.20  
 38 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:10.34  
 39 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:11.91  
 40 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           2:12.62  
 41 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           2:13.42  
 42 McAneney, Abagail         10 Hornell                2:13.72  
 43 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:14.20  
 44 Cotter, JJ                 9 Canandaigua            2:14.57  
 45 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           2:18.85  
 46 Peterson, Shannon         11 Hornell                2:23.86  
 47 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             2:28.85  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           3:05.40  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 3:07.09  
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 3:12.70  
  4 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:13.90  
  5 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 3:18.13  
  6 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               3:18.15  
  7 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 3:20.00  
  8 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:20.20  
  9 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 3:20.86  
 10 Trobe, Alexandra          12 Pittsford Su           3:21.00  
 11 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 3:22.42  
 12 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:23.10  
 13 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  3:24.63  
 14 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su           3:25.40  
 15 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           3:25.41  
 16 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           3:25.78  
 17 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           3:26.69  
 18 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           3:27.35  
 19 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                3:27.86  
 20 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:29.57  
 21 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 3:29.65  
 22 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 3:30.22  
 23 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:30.80  
 24 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            3:31.49  
 25 Simmons, Liz               9 West Irondeq           3:32.21  
 26 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                3:32.45  
 27 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                3:35.05  
 28 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                3:35.29  
 29 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:36.35  
 30 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 3:37.60  
 31 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:38.30  
 32 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 3:40.32  
 33 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:40.59  
 34 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:41.43  
 35 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes               3:44.55  
 36 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 3:45.05  
 37 Truby, Lauren             11 Spencerport            3:45.40  
 38 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                3:46.20  
 39 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              3:46.81  
 40 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  3:48.80  
 41 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           3:50.57  
 42 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:52.21  
 43 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           3:53.64  
 44 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell                3:53.67  
 45 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:54.32  
 46 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:54.36  
 47 McAneney, Abagail         10 Hornell                4:09.09  
 48 Peterson, Shannon         11 Hornell                4:14.89  
 49 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                  4:17.56  
 50 McKeon, Lauren            10 Greece Olymp           4:45.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shayln             10 Pittsford Me           4:44.92  
  2 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                4:49.01  
  3 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           4:56.10  
  4 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           5:08.96  
  5 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            5:14.44  
  6 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           5:14.45  
  7 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 5:16.14  
  8 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           5:16.83  
  9 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:20.55  
 10 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 5:21.04  
 11 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 5:22.94  
 12 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            5:26.15  
 13 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 5:27.19  
 14 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            5:30.68  
 15 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:31.64  
 16 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           5:35.62  
 17 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:35.97  
 18 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           5:40.73  
 19 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:41.66  
 20 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           5:43.02  
 21 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           5:43.76  
 22 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:43.98  
 23 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 5:44.66  
 24 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:45.35  
 25 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:45.62  
 26 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           5:50.63  
 27 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             5:53.87  
 28 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           5:57.34  
 29 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           6:00.90  
 30 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           6:26.33  
 31 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:37.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield              10:49.48  
  2 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                10:57.85  
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:13.43  
  4 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:18.66  
  5 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                11:24.20  
  6 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:25.94  
  7 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp          11:40.43  
  8 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield              11:41.30  
  9 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                11:46.41  
 10 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                12:07.93  
 11 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                12:15.08  
 12 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                12:15.98  
 13 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss          12:17.83  
 14 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                 12:21.48  
 15 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                12:22.34  
 16 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:34.08  
 17 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-          12:58.39  
 18 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson            13:38.15  
 19 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm          13:45.57  
 -- Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                     DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.37   1 
  2 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    8.82   1 
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    8.98   1 
  4 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      9.02   1 
  5 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.90   1 
  6 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                     9.91   1 
  7 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                    9.92   1 
  8 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      9.93   2 
  9 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                  9.97   2 
 10 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.05   2 
 11 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.16   2 
 12 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             10.27   3 
 13 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.57   3 
 14 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.58   2 
 15 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             10.63   3 
 16 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 10.72   3 
 17 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              10.92   3 
 18 Dozier, Tai                9 Ben Franklin             11.09   5 
 19 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.11   5 
 20 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  11.22   4 
 21 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm             11.29   5 
 22 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   11.35   4 
 23 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.36   4 
 24 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             11.42   4 
 25 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.44   4 
 26 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes                 11.46   5 
 27 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    11.60   2 
 28 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   11.65   5 
 29 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               11.71   5 
 30 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.76   4 
 31 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   12.03   4 
 32 Consentino, Kira          10 Geneva                   12.09   6 
 33 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             12.28   6 
 34 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                   12.49   6 
 35 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               15.21   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:49.57   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:54.80   2 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.04   3 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:55.34   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.58   1 
  6 Victor  'A'                                         1:56.37   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.06   1 
  8 West Irondequoit  'A'                               1:58.03   2 
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.11   1 
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        1:58.20   2 
 11 Marion  'A'                                         1:58.28   2 
 12 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             1:58.60   2 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.73   2 
 14 Livonia  'A'                                        1:59.77   2 
 15 Mercy  'B'                                         x2:00.31   3 
 16 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:01.16   3 
 17 Newark  'A'                                         2:02.51   2 
 18 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:04.27   3 
 19 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:04.51   3 
 20 Hornell  'B'                                       x2:05.26   3 
 21 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:05.33   3 
 22 Penfield  'A'                                       2:05.66   1 
 23 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:12.99   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:31.74   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:33.64   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:34.35   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:36.82   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:39.32   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:53.63   2 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:54.38   2 
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        5:00.85   1 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        5:18.20   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:20.48  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:21.59  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:28.89  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:40.23  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:16.00  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:24.25  
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                11:25.95  
  8 Williamson  'A'                                    11:34.18  
  9 Hornell  'A'                                       11:51.29  
 10 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                            12:06.15  
 11 Livonia  'A'                                       12:15.23  
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                         13:05.41  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-03.00  
  2 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  2 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-10.00  
  2 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-10.00  
  7 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-08.00  
  8 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  8 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  8 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th           4-06.00  
  8 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-06.00  
  8 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-06.00  
  8 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 4-06.00  
  8 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   4-06.00  
 15 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 15 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
 15 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 15 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-03.00  
 15 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 15 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-03.00  
 21 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 21 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 21 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 -- Coles, DaiQuana           10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  2 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  3 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-06.00  
  4 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                 6-09.00  
  4 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  6-09.00  
  4 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-09.00  
  4 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-09.00  
  8 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                6-00.00  
  8 DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  8 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 -- Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-04.00  
  2 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           16-03.00  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-02.00  
  4 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 15-11.00  
  5 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia               15-01.00  
  6 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          14-10.00  
  7 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          14-08.00  
  7 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           14-08.00  
  9 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-07.50  
 10 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  14-07.00  
 11 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-06.00  
 12 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                14-05.50  
 13 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              14-02.00  
 14 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                13-11.50  
 14 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th          13-11.50  
 16 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           13-10.50  
 17 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               13-06.00  
 17 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte             13-06.00  
 19 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th          13-05.50  
 20 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                13-04.50  
 21 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          13-03.50  
 22 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                13-02.50  
 23 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          13-02.00  
 24 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          13-00.50  
 25 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          12-11.50  
 25 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          12-11.50  
 27 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-10.00  
 28 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest          12-05.00  
 28 Brown, Kayla               9 Greece Olymp          12-05.00  
 30 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          12-03.00  
 31 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes              11-05.00  
 32 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann          11-04.50  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Ingals, Heather            9 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 -- Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 36-00.50  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                35-11.75  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  35-02.00  
  4 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                31-11.00  
  5 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                31-04.50  
  6 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                30-11.00  
  7 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           30-10.50  
  8 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               30-09.00  
  8 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              30-09.00  
 10 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                 30-08.00  
 11 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                30-05.00  
 11 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          30-05.00  
 13 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          30-01.00  
 14 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                30-00.00  
 15 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                29-10.00  
 16 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                 29-06.50  
 17 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  29-03.00  
 18 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          29-00.50  
 19 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               28-10.00  
 19 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia               28-10.00  
 21 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          28-07.00  
 22 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                 28-06.50  
 23 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           28-03.50  
 24 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia               28-02.50  
 25 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                28-02.00  
 26 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp          28-00.00  
 27 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          27-10.50  
 28 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          27-00.50  
 29 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                 25-11.00  
 30 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          25-08.00  
 31 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell               25-06.50  
 32 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               24-02.00  
 32 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell               24-02.00  
 34 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            23-01.00  
 35 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                22-04.50  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               35-01.75  
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                34-04.50  
  3 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 31-07.25  
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-01.50  
  5 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          30-00.25  
  6 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                29-09.75  
  7 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-08.50  
  8 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               28-05.00  
  9 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          28-03.50  
 10 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          28-02.00  
 11 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               28-00.50  
 12 Nelson, Pa Seana          12 Spencerport           27-05.50  
 13 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               27-04.50  
 13 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                27-04.50  
 15 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           27-03.75  
 16 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              27-02.25  
 17 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               27-01.75  
 18 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          26-10.75  
 19 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                26-06.25  
 20 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          26-00.25  
 21 Maddock, Olivia           12 Lyons                 25-10.75  
 22 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          25-07.25  
 23 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-06.00  
 24 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-05.00  
 25 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           25-04.25  
 26 Williams, Brianna         11 West Irondeq          25-01.50  
 27 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          24-04.75  
 28 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                24-03.00  
 29 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                23-10.75  
 30 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me          23-06.00  
 31 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           23-05.00  
 31 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                23-05.00  
 33 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           22-11.50  
 34 Wiedemann, Nicole         10 Livonia               22-07.50  
 35 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su          22-07.00  
 36 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                22-06.00  
 37 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            22-05.25  
 38 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          21-08.75  
 39 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              21-05.50  
 40 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          21-05.25  
 41 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              21-03.25  
 41 McBride, Faith            10 Canandaigua           21-03.25  
 43 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           20-10.00  
 44 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-06.75  
 45 Patrick, Jenna            10 Geneva                20-00.00  
 46 De La Cruz, Caroline      12 School Of Th          19-06.25  
 47 McCulloch, Jessica         9 Clyde-Savann          19-04.00  
 48 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            19-00.50  
 49 Damick, Jennifer          12 Newark                18-10.25  
 50 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                18-01.00  
 51 Castle, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          17-05.25  
 52 Dey, Julia                 9 Canandaigua           14-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               7:41.40  
  2 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:00.24  
  3 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:02.13  
  4 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:02.19  
  5 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:05.74  
  6 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:19.71  
  7 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                 8:23.11  
  8 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:23.88  
  9 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:29.05  
 10 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:33.44  
 11 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               8:35.62  
 12 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:35.87  
 13 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  8:38.49  
 14 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                8:39.59  
 15 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             8:52.01  
 16 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           8:52.07  
 17 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 8:53.69  
 18 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               8:53.93  
 19 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                8:58.34  
 20 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:03.68  
 21 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  9:04.94  
 22 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:05.09  
 23 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:05.54  
 24 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:10.42  
 25 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                10:04.61  
 26 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp          10:29.76  
 27 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:22.90  
 28 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                12:17.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.63   1 
  2 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal              6.67   1 
  3 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th              6.72   1 
  4 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.76   1 
  5 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte                 6.80   1 
  6 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su              6.85   1 
  7 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.88   1 
  8 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 6.90   2 
  9 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.91   2 
 10 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                     6.93   2 
 11 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport               6.95   2 
 12 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.98   1 
 13 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                    7.03   4 
 14 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal              7.06   4 
 14 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.06   3 
 16 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    7.07   3 
 17 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    7.08   2 
 18 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.09   3 
 19 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 7.10   4 
 20 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm              7.12   2 
 21 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua               7.13   6 
 22 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              7.14   5 
 23 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                 7.15   5 
 24 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               7.16   5 
 24 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal              7.16   4 
 26 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.17   4 
 27 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.21   5 
 27 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm              7.21   5 
 27 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              7.21   6 
 30 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.22   5 
 30 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               7.22   5 
 32 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq              7.24   7 
 33 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte                 7.25  12 
 34 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                   7.27   6 
 35 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.28   4 
 36 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.30  17 
 37 Pascutoi, Mike            10 Pittsford Su              7.32   6 
 38 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                 7.34   5 
 38 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.34   7 
 40 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.35   8 
 40 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq              7.35   7 
 42 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me              7.36   8 
 43 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin              7.37   7 
 44 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest              7.38   7 
 45 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              7.40   6 
 45 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                   7.40   8 
 47 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                     7.42   7 
 48 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                   7.45  11 
 48 Myers, Corey              12 Geneva                    7.45   9 
 50 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.46  10 
 50 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                  7.46   9 
 52 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.48   9 
 53 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.50  11 
 54 Beniamino, Dominick       11 Midlakes                  7.51   9 
 54 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                  7.51  11 
 54 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann              7.51  13 
 57 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.52   9 
 58 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                   7.54   9 
 59 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th              7.56  12 
 60 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                     7.57  11 
 61 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.58  10 
 61 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.58  10 
 63 Cook, Adam                11 Greece Olymp              7.60  12 
 64 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.61  10 
 64 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                  7.61  11 
 66 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.62  10 
 67 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                  7.63  10 
 68 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.64  12 
 69 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                     7.67  11 
 69 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              7.67  11 
 71 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              7.70  12 
 72 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                    7.71  15 
 73 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                   7.73  13 
 74 Trejo, Sergio             12 Williamson                7.75   9 
 75 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    7.77  13 
 76 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp              7.78  13 
 77 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th              7.80  14 
 78 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               7.86  12 
 79 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua               7.88  14 
 80 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    7.93  15 
 80 Plucinik, Peter            9 Clyde-Savann              7.93  15 
 82 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                 7.96  15 
 83 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  7.98  14 
 84 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   8.01  14 
 85 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                   8.02  14 
 86 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   8.05  14 
 87 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia                   8.07  15 
 88 Johnson, Garrett          10 Churchville-              8.15  16 
 89 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                  8.16  15 
 90 tybor, cody               10 Alexander                 8.18  12 
 91 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               8.34  16 
 92 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp              8.36  16 
 93 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                  8.42  16 
 94 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua               8.50  16 
 95 Redder, Dylan             11 Clyde-Savann              8.64  17 
 96 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.78  16 
 97 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 9.00  16 
 98 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest              9.10  17 
 99 Goga, Andrew               9 West Irondeq              9.24  17 
100 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander                 9.37  17 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th             37.32   1 
  2 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                     37.35   1 
  3 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             37.66   1 
  4 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     37.93   1 
  5 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             38.07   2 
  6 White, Derrick            10 Newark                   38.33   3 
  7 Wood, John                10 EAST                     38.48   3 
  8 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me             38.50   1 
  9 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               38.62   2 
 10 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 38.79   1 
 11 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su             39.19   2 
 12 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia                  39.27   3 
 13 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                39.29   3 
 14 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                39.44   2 
 15 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             39.51   3 
 16 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su             39.53   3 
 17 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq             39.58   3 
 18 Cox, William              10 John Marshal             39.63   6 
 19 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann             39.72  14 
 20 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             39.76   2 
 21 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             39.84   4 
 22 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             39.90   3 
 23 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             40.04   5 
 24 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    40.21   2 
 25 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             40.65   4 
 26 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    40.73   6 
 27 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                  40.79   5 
 28 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal             40.83   7 
 29 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 40.98   8 
 30 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   41.11  10 
 31 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             41.13   6 
 32 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             41.15   5 
 33 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal             41.29   6 
 34 Pascutoi, Mike            10 Pittsford Su             41.34   7 
 35 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   41.40   7 
 36 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  41.57   9 
 37 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                    41.59   4 
 38 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                41.63  13 
 39 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    41.66   9 
 40 Black, Mike               11 Victor                   41.73   6 
 41 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             41.81   8 
 42 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes                 41.86   9 
 43 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             42.02   8 
 44 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 42.07  11 
 45 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W             42.11   7 
 46 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                  42.22   7 
 47 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 42.27   8 
 47 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                   42.27   6 
 49 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                42.44   6 
 50 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-             42.48   8 
 50 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss             42.48   9 
 52 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me             42.69   5 
 53 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.73   8 
 54 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 42.75   9 
 55 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin             43.16  12 
 56 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq             43.20  11 
 57 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             43.23   9 
 58 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield                 43.33  14 
 59 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                 43.58  11 
 60 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             43.61  10 
 61 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               43.83  11 
 62 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                 43.95  11 
 63 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                44.08  12 
 64 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville              44.22  14 
 65 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 44.26  13 
 66 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                  44.32  12 
 67 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal             44.82  13 
 68 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua              44.84  10 
 69 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   44.92  12 
 70 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal             45.07  13 
 71 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th             45.12  12 
 72 Kosakowski, Zach          10 Livonia                  45.15  12 
 73 Stein, Dylan              12 Hornell                  45.60  10 
 74 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal             45.66  10 
 75 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             47.68  13 
 76 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             53.01   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           1:27.20  
  2 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su           1:29.37  
  3 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:29.42  
  4 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                1:30.61  
  5 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             1:30.97  
  6 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           1:31.42  
  7 Restaino, Nick            12 Spencerport            1:32.42  
  8 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:32.93  
  9 Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte              1:33.08  
 10 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           1:34.03  
 11 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:34.05  
 12 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           1:34.12  
 13 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           1:34.55  
 14 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                1:35.15  
 15 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield               1:35.66  
 16 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                 1:35.92  
 17 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th           1:36.20  
 18 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal           1:36.47  
 19 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:36.96  
 20 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp           1:37.26  
 21 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              1:37.28  
 22 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                1:37.46  
 23 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:37.50  
 24 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                 1:38.20  
 25 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                 1:38.67  
 26 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           1:39.05  
 27 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           1:40.05  
 28 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:40.15  
 29 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 1:40.36  
 30 Peitruszewski, Allyn      10 Churchville-           1:40.39  
 31 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:41.00  
 32 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               1:41.14  
 33 White, Paris              12 School Of Th           1:41.17  
 34 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:41.29  
 35 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           1:41.71  
 36 Hyman, Brennan            11 Greece Olymp           1:41.84  
 37 Kowaleski, Mickey         11 Newark                 1:41.88  
 38 Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte              1:42.05  
 39 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:42.75  
 40 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:42.88  
 41 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            1:43.62  
 42 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:43.98  
 43 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           1:45.17  
 44 Liess, Justin             10 Greece Olymp           1:45.52  
 45 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:45.72  
 46 Saxton, Matt              10 Livonia                1:46.48  
 47 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                1:47.09  
 48 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                1:47.13  
 49 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           1:47.16  
 50 Gerstner, John            10 East Rochest           1:47.61  
 51 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              1:47.74  
 52 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:48.89  
 53 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           1:48.96  
 54 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                1:49.29  
 55 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               1:50.58  
 56 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           1:50.91  
 57 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:51.34  
 58 Clarke, Evan              10 Churchville-           1:52.51  
 59 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           1:52.69  
 60 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           1:53.32  
 61 Butman, Christopher        9 Greece Olymp           1:57.30  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:40.33  
  2 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             2:44.29  
  3 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 2:44.71  
  4 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           2:45.68  
  5 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  2:46.19  
  6 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 2:46.22  
  7 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           2:46.89  
  8 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           2:48.83  
  9 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                 2:49.55  
 10 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 2:49.64  
 11 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:49.76  
 12 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           2:51.24  
 13 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           2:52.25  
 14 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               2:52.43  
 15 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           2:52.74  
 16 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                2:53.66  
 17 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:55.65  
 18 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            2:55.93  
 19 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               2:56.48  
 20 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           2:58.73  
 21 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                3:01.36  
 22 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           3:02.19  
 23 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           3:02.67  
 24 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:03.05  
 25 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th           3:03.79  
 26 DeBona, Jon               12 Churchville-           3:03.90  
 27 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            3:03.99  
 28 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:05.17  
 29 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:05.69  
 30 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:06.60  
 31 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           3:08.78  
 32 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                3:10.24  
 33 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:10.41  
 34 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            3:10.61  
 35 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                3:11.05  
 36 Barlow, Torrey            10 Spencerport            3:11.58  
 37 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th           3:12.46  
 38 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           3:13.97  
 39 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           3:18.17  
 40 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           3:20.51  
 41 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           3:21.62  
 42 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           3:22.43  
 43 McGuire, Justin           12 Churchville-           3:23.86  
 44 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                3:24.17  
 45 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               3:29.93  
 46 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           3:29.98  
 47 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                3:33.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           4:35.08  
  2 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           4:38.16  
  3 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           4:40.97  
  4 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               4:47.35  
  5 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           4:49.09  
  6 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            4:51.90  
  7 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 4:52.20  
  8 Eustance, Tyler           10 Hilton                 4:53.66  
  9 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           4:55.79  
 10 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                 4:59.69  
 11 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           5:01.05  
 12 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           5:05.61  
 13 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 5:05.75  
 14 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                5:09.83  
 15 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5:10.93  
 16 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           5:11.45  
 17 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  5:12.75  
 18 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           5:14.82  
 19 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:15.28  
 20 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:17.34  
 21 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                5:17.49  
 22 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 5:18.48  
 23 Lande, Lee                10 Pittsford Me           5:23.19  
 24 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                5:24.30  
 25 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:24.90  
 26 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:26.59  
 27 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             5:33.36  
 28 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            5:38.33  
 29 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            5:38.62  
 30 Barlow, Torrey            10 Spencerport            5:40.72  
 31 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua            6:03.97  
 32 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp           6:16.62  
 33 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp           6:31.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield              10:05.75  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                 10:15.33  
  3 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:16.44  
  4 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                10:16.65  
  5 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia               10:47.47  
  6 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              10:47.76  
  7 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                 10:54.43  
  8 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:02.36  
  9 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp          11:18.36  
 10 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:20.55  
 11 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                11:20.81  
 12 Mozingo, Joe              12 Penfield              11:26.52  
 13 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest          11:26.68  
 14 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm          11:37.27  
 15 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                11:40.85  
 16 Groff, David              11 Midlakes              11:41.23  
 17 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield              11:51.10  
 18 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              11:54.85  
 19 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                11:55.88  
 20 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               11:56.34  
 21 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 11:57.18  
 22 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               12:38.35  
 23 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp          12:59.24  
 24 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson            13:00.96  
 25 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-          13:28.16  
 26 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq          13:40.18  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                    7.80   1 
  2 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    7.91   1 
  3 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              8.19   1 
  4 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    8.32   1 
  5 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                  8.36   1 
  6 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su              8.62   1 
  7 Payton-Rivers, Raul       11 Charlotte                 8.73   1 
  8 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me              8.74   1 
  9 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    8.86   2 
 10 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th              8.92   2 
 11 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                    9.57   3 
 12 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              9.66   2 
 13 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.91   2 
 14 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.95   2 
 15 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                  10.03   2 
 16 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.05   3 
 17 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             10.12   3 
 18 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             10.27   2 
 19 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                  10.40   3 
 20 Sutherland, Jacob         12 Canandaigua              10.51   3 
 21 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             10.52   3 
 22 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.65   3 
 23 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann             10.70   4 
 24 Walker, Tommy             11 John Marshal             10.79   4 
 25 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              11.22   4 
 26 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              11.35   4 
 27 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.43   4 
 28 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann             12.24   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:34.08   1 
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:35.54   1 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:38.25   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:38.28   1 
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:38.66   1 
  6 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:38.68   1 
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:38.79   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:40.80   2 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        1:40.90   2 
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:40.97   3 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:42.21   2 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:42.25   4 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:43.22   2 
 14 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:43.32   2 
 15 Geneva  'A'                                         1:44.66   3 
 16 Victor  'A'                                         1:44.84   3 
 17 Livonia  'A'                                        1:44.86   3 
 18 Williamson  'A'                                     1:45.35   2 
 19 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:46.07   4 
 20 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:46.25   4 
 21 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:46.47   4 
 22 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:46.78   1 
 23 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             1:46.99   3 
 24 Batavia  'A'                                        1:48.22   2 
 25 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:48.27   1 
 26 Hornell  'B'                                       x1:49.75   3 
 27 Alexander  'B'                                     x1:54.90   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:42.06   1 
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               3:43.68   1 
  3 Newark  'A'                                         3:47.79   1 
  4 John Marshall  'A'                                  3:50.21   2 
  5 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   3:53.08   1 
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 3:54.15   2 
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:54.36   2 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:56.64   2 
  9 Victor  'A'                                         3:57.50   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:00.08   1 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        4:01.25   1 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        4:03.60   3 
 13 Penfield  'A'                                       4:04.11   2 
 14 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:04.32   2 
 15 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:07.30   1 
 16 Greece Odyssey  'B'                                x4:09.23   3 
 17 Victor  'B'                                        x4:11.28   3 
 18 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:14.42   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:56.27  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:57.86  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        9:08.77  
  4 Penfield  'B'                                      x9:16.68  
  5 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             9:41.52  
  6 Victor  'A'                                         9:56.05  
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                            10:22.09  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                10:51.98  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp           6-04.00  
  2 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
  3 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte              5-10.00  
  3 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-10.00  
  5 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-08.00  
  5 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  5 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  5 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-08.00  
  5 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse               5-08.00  
 11 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 11 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                5-06.00  
 11 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                5-06.00  
 11 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 15 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-03.00  
 15 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann           5-03.00  
 17 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 17 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 17 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             5-00.00  
 17 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th           5-00.00  
 17 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 22 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse               4-09.00  
 22 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th           4-09.00  
 22 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander              4-09.00  
 25 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                4-06.00  
 -- Cooper, James              9 Victor                      NH  
 -- Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Drock, Mike               12 Victor                      DQ   uniform violation
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               11-06.00  
  2 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me         J11-06.00  
  3 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                10-06.00  
  3 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              10-06.00  
  3 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  3 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-06.00  
  8 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  8 Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid               10-00.00  
  8 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su          10-00.00  
  8 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                10-00.00  
 12 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-06.00  
 13 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                 9-00.00  
 13 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-00.00  
 13 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 13 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 9-00.00  
 17 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                8-00.00  
 -- Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                20-09.00  
  2 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte             20-04.50  
  3 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          20-02.75  
  4 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte             19-08.75  
  5 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            19-05.25  
  6 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              19-05.00  
  7 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               19-04.00  
  8 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp          19-01.75  
  9 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn          19-01.50  
 10 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 18-07.25  
 11 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             18-07.00  
 12 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                18-06.00  
 13 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          18-05.00  
 14 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          18-03.25  
 15 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          18-02.00  
 16 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               17-10.75  
 17 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua           17-10.50  
 18 Beniamino, Dominick       11 Midlakes              17-10.00  
 19 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                17-08.50  
 20 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          17-07.00  
 21 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                17-06.75  
 22 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th          17-06.50  
 23 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                17-04.50  
 23 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia               17-04.50  
 25 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          16-11.50  
 26 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          16-11.00  
 27 Pinckney, Rhett           12 Bishop Kearn          16-10.00  
 28 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           16-08.75  
 29 Hueber, Josh              12 Greece Olymp          16-08.00  
 30 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             16-06.00  
 31 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp          16-05.75  
 32 Stein, Jesse              10 Greece Olymp          16-04.00  
 33 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          16-03.25  
 34 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia               16-02.00  
 35 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            15-08.50  
 36 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest          15-02.50  
 37 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann          15-01.25  
 38 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia               14-08.50  
 39 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 14-08.00  
 40 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th          14-05.00  
 41 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua           14-02.00  
 42 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal          14-01.00  
 43 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp          13-01.50  
 44 Plucinik, Peter            9 Clyde-Savann          10-11.50  
 45 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                10-03.75  
 -- May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                43-07.00  
  2 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp          42-06.25  
  3 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 40-01.50  
  4 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          38-08.50  
  5 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm          38-05.00  
  6 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          38-00.50  
  7 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           38-00.00  
  8 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          37-06.50  
  9 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          37-05.50  
 10 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                37-04.00  
 11 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                37-02.25  
 12 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp          36-04.00  
 13 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               36-03.25  
 14 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp          36-01.00  
 15 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia               34-09.50  
 16 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               34-05.50  
 17 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          34-04.50  
 18 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           34-03.50  
 19 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            34-01.50  
 20 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          33-07.25  
 21 Dobles, Shane             10 Spencerport           33-00.00  
 22 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               32-11.00  
 23 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin          32-10.00  
 24 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 32-08.75  
 25 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             32-04.75  
 26 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson            31-11.00  
 27 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th          31-10.00  
 -- Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                48-05.00  
  2 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          46-02.00  
  3 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              45-11.50  
  4 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                45-04.00  
  5 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               42-10.50  
  6 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               41-03.50  
  7 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               39-11.50  
  8 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               39-10.50  
  8 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th          39-10.50  
 10 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          39-06.00  
 11 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                38-07.25  
 12 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              38-00.25  
 13 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 37-05.50  
 14 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               37-04.00  
 15 Smith, Matt               11 Geneva                37-00.25  
 16 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          36-10.50  
 17 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                36-06.00  
 17 Correa, Chase             12 School Of Th          36-06.00  
 19 Jensen, Tucker            11 Midlakes              36-05.00  
 20 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                36-04.00  
 21 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          34-10.00  
 22 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 34-04.00  
 23 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          34-01.25  
 23 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          34-01.25  
 25 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          34-01.00  
 26 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                33-05.00  
 27 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-03.50  
 28 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          33-00.00  
 29 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          32-09.50  
 30 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            32-05.50  
 31 Davenport, David          12 Midlakes              31-10.00  
 32 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-07.50  
 33 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          30-09.00  
 34 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          30-00.00  
 35 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield              29-07.50  
 36 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               29-03.00  
 37 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp          29-01.00  
 38 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
 39 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          28-05.00  
 40 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            28-03.50  
 41 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           28-00.00  
 42 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              27-01.00  
 43 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           26-09.00  
 44 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp          26-00.00  
 45 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             25-07.50  
 46 Brooks, Tyler             11 Midlakes              24-11.00  
 47 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander             24-09.00  
 48 Pulhamus, Dan             11 Spencerport           24-08.25  
 49 Donato, Joe               12 Churchville-          24-00.00  
 50 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          23-08.00  
 51 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               16-06.00