Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2008 05:12 PM
                            Groups C-D - 12/13/2008                            
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.63   1 
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                     7.69   1 
  3 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                  7.74   1 
  4 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne              7.81   1 
  5 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.84   2 
  6 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne              8.04   2 
  7 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr              8.10   3 
  8 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.13   2 
  9 Rodgers, Eboni            11 Wilson Magne              8.29   4 
 10 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom              8.40   4 
 11 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.41   3 
 12 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.46   5 
 13 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.50   3 
 14 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.51   6 
 15 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom              8.53   5 
 16 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.57   3 
 17 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann              8.64  17 
 18 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                   8.68   6 
 19 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.71   2 
 20 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.72   8 
 21 Gains, ShayLaquanda       10 School witho              8.74   8 
 22 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.75   7 
 23 Gerould, Katie            10 Livonia                   8.93   7 
 24 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 8.97  10 
 24 Brown, Kayla               9 Greece Olymp              8.97   4 
 24 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.97   4 
 27 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest              8.98   9 
 28 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho              9.05  10 
 29 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.15  15 
 30 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              9.19   9 
 31 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville                 9.28  11 
 32 Kessler, Rebecca          10 Livonia                   9.31  14 
 32 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.31  11 
 34 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                   9.32   6 
 35 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho              9.51  17 
 36 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville                 9.56  12 
 37 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr              9.68  12 
 37 Boehm, Kaityn             10 Greece Olymp              9.68  11 
 39 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.70  12 
 40 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp              9.79  13 
 41 Bunting, Molly            10 Greece Olymp              9.85  12 
 42 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell                   9.89   8 
 43 Ciarpelli, Claire         11 Greece Olymp              9.91  13 
 44 Pafka, Stephanie          10 Greece Olymp             10.00  11 
 45 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville                10.07  14 
 46 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.16  15 
 47 Mallory, Lindsey          12 Hornell                  10.56   8 
 48 Ingalls, Alexandria       11 Hornell                  10.74   9 
 49 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville                10.96  15 
 50 Losey, Lori               10 Dansville                11.06  15 
 -- Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho                NT  16 
 -- Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho                NT  16 
 -- Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                   NT  16 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 44.95   2 
  2 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  46.47   1 
  3 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                  46.91   1 
  4 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne             47.13   2 
  5 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 47.36   1 
  6 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schr             47.42   2 
  7 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad             47.79   6 
  8 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr             48.37   3 
  9 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  49.19   5 
 10 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho             49.36  14 
 11 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                49.50  14 
 12 Rodgers, Eboni            11 Wilson Magne             49.67  11 
 13 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    51.02   6 
 14 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             51.34   5 
 15 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace             51.48   8 
 16 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace             51.57  11 
 17 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport                51.62   9 
 18 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann             51.65  14 
 19 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             51.66   5 
 20 Gains, ShayLaquanda       10 School witho             51.88  10 
 21 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             51.96  10 
 22 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             52.05  14 
 23 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne             52.11   3 
 24 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               52.19   6 
 25 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell                  52.21   4 
 26 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             52.38   7 
 27 Bice, Tyshawniqua         10 Clyde-Savann             52.72  11 
 28 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann             52.75  14 
 29 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    52.76  10 
 30 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho             52.83  14 
 31 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             52.96   3 
 32 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport                53.75   8 
 33 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   53.79  12 
 34 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace             53.81   9 
 35 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             54.40   9 
 36 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                  55.40  11 
 37 Evangelista, Ana          12 East Rochest             55.54  11 
 38 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             56.25  12 
 39 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                57.65  12 
 40 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                59.03  13 
 41 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             59.08  12 
 42 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp             59.68  13 
 43 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville              1:02.10  13 
 44 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville              1:04.13  13 
 45 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville              1:04.43  13 
 46 Losey, Lori               10 Dansville              1:06.34  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               1:48.11  
  2 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad           1:51.77  
  3 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                1:52.51  
  4 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:52.67  
  5 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:54.79  
  6 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               1:55.79  
  7 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:56.08  
  8 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:56.66  
  9 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:56.83  
 10 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           1:57.11  
 11 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  1:58.29  
 12 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                1:59.17  
 13 Damick, Jennifer          12 Newark                 1:59.61  
 14 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           2:04.50  
 15 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:04.63  
 16 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 2:05.14  
 17 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:05.81  
 18 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           2:06.22  
 19 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                 2:07.15  
 20 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson             2:08.08  
 21 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:08.22  
 22 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:08.74  
 23 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.33  
 24 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           2:10.09  
 25 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           2:10.43  
 26 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              2:12.02  
 27 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:14.73  
 28 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              2:23.34  
 29 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             2:28.79  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               3:13.64  
  2 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           3:16.58  
  3 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               3:16.61  
  4 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  3:17.73  
  5 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.01  
  6 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:27.63  
  7 O'Henir, Mary             10 Fairport               3:28.00  
  8 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.62  
  9 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 3:29.44  
 10 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:32.03  
 11 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           3:34.26  
 12 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 3:34.75  
 13 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  3:34.77  
 14 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.36  
 15 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           3:38.06  
 16 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.69  
 17 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:46.09  
 18 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:48.26  
 19 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  3:48.40  
 20 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.88  
 21 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           3:56.33  
 22 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           3:56.41  
 23 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 3:56.79  
 24 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           3:59.89  
 25 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  3:59.98  
 26 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           4:06.67  
 27 Pelcher, Laura            12 Webster Thom           4:13.67  
 28 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           4:18.87  
 29 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:19.45  
 30 Beman, Katelyne           11 Lyons                  4:21.49  
 31 Spall, Sarah              10 Wayland Coho           4:22.22  
 32 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:23.31  
 33 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:23.71  
 34 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:23.75  
 35 McKeon, Lauren            10 Greece Olymp           4:49.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport              11:00.54  
  2 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp          11:35.81  
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:36.12  
  4 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport              11:41.78  
  5 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport             12:01.37  
  6 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport              12:07.11  
  7 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport              12:10.76  
  8 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          12:11.60  
  9 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                 12:16.84  
 10 Farris, Jamie             11 Webster Thom          12:17.80  
 11 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                 12:20.98  
 12 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson            12:22.21  
 13 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport             12:23.40  
 14 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell               12:32.59  
 15 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport             13:05.91  
 16 Haag, Chelsea             12 Brockport             13:09.52  
 17 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport             13:15.48  
 18 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson            13:36.46  
 19 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho          14:59.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                   9.60   1 
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.79   1 
  3 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.84   2 
  4 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.90   3 
  5 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr             10.16   2 
  6 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.17   1 
  7 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.19   3 
  8 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.74   3 
  9 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.80   4 
 10 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               10.84   4 
 11 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.94  10 
 12 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             11.01  10 
 13 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    11.18   7 
 14 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.40   6 
 15 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.42   5 
 16 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.51   6 
 17 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   11.61   7 
 18 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               11.80   8 
 19 Evangelista, Ana          12 East Rochest             11.81   7 
 20 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.84   5 
 21 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.92   6 
 22 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson               12.48   8 
 23 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport                13.25   8 
 24 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.49   9 
 25 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville                13.66   9 
 26 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                15.25   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   2:01.09   1 
  2 Hornell  'D'                                       x2:03.31   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x2:06.76   3 
  4 Livonia                                             2:07.67   1 
  5 Fairport                                            2:09.79   2 
  6 Wayland Cohocton                                    2:11.20   3 
  7 Wayne                                               2:12.47   1 
  8 Newark                                              2:12.98   2 
  9 Dansville  'B'                                     x2:15.80   2 
 10 LeRoy                                               2:15.95   2 
 11 Dansville                                           2:22.76   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                     x10:17.14  
  2 Fairport                                           10:19.17  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:46.35  
  4 Wayne                                              10:48.44  
  5 Webster Thomas                                     11:26.88  
  6 Brockport                                          11:30.99  
  7 Hornell                                            11:37.12  
  8 Webster Schroeder                                  11:51.62  
  9 Williamson                                         11:53.10  
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x11:53.49  
 11 Livonia  'B'                                      x12:10.45  
 12 LeRoy                                              12:19.19  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                5-03.00  
  2 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-11.00  
  2 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               4-11.00  
  4 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
  4 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-06.00  
  4 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville              4-06.00  
  4 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  8 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           4-03.00  
  8 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  8 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport              4-03.00  
  8 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 12 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 13 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville              3-09.00  
 13 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho           3-09.00  
 -- Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             10-06.00  
  2 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           8-00.00  
  2 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  4 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               7-06.00  
  5 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                6-06.00  
  5 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                6-06.00  
  5 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport              6-06.00  
  5 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  6-06.00  
  9 Rugenstein, Jessica       11 Lyons                  6-00.00  
 -- Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Clemens, Molly            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-07.50  
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 15-04.75  
  3 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              15-01.00  
  4 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              15-00.50  
  5 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          14-09.50  
  6 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          14-08.50  
  7 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 14-06.00  
  8 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne          13-10.00  
  9 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          13-05.75  
 10 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 11 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             13-00.25  
 12 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                12-10.25  
 13 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte             12-10.00  
 14 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               12-07.00  
 15 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00  
 16 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          12-03.00  
 17 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.75  
 18 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          11-11.50  
 19 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.00  
 20 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville             10-08.75  
 21 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace          10-07.75  
 22 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               10-06.50  
 23 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest          10-05.00  
 24 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville              9-03.50  
 25 Spall, Sarah              10 Wayland Coho           7-07.00  
 -- Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             34-06.50  
  2 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          31-04.75  
  3 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-03.50  
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               29-05.50  
  5 Swan, Ashley              11 Webster Thom          29-00.25  
  6 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          28-05.00  
  7 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             28-03.25  
  8 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          28-02.50  
  9 Gaisser, Jordan           11 Brockport             27-10.00  
 10 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               27-03.00  
 11 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                26-05.25  
 12 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          26-04.50  
 13 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-08.00  
 14 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             25-07.50  
 15 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             25-00.25  
 16 Schwartz, Felicia         10 Hornell               23-03.00  
 17 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            22-11.50  
 18 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            22-09.00  
 19 Mumford, Tonya            12 Clyde-Savann          22-05.75  
 19 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             22-05.75  
 21 Storke, Rebecca           12 Wayland Coho          22-02.00  
 22 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          21-10.50  
 23 Dyckman, Marisa           10 Wayland Coho          20-07.25  
 24 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell               20-06.00  
 25 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville             20-01.75  
 26 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville             19-06.25  
 27 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal          18-10.75  
 28 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.75  
 29 Castle, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          18-05.00  
 30 Polland, Qualisha          9 John Marshal          17-04.00  
 31 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville             16-04.75  
 32 Mallory, Lindsey          12 Hornell               15-04.75  
 33 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville             13-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:59.92  
  2 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  9:00.50  
  3 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:05.59  
  4 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               9:20.29  
  5 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:20.63  
  6 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:37.19  
  7 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:37.32  
  8 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:44.46  
  9 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                 10:05.33  
 10 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville             10:20.82  
 11 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville             10:40.15  
 12 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                 10:50.03  
 13 Denner, Damiene           12 Williamson            11:29.57  
 14 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:34.91  
 15 Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville             12:11.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.27   1 
  2 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.39   7 
  3 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              8.45   1 
  4 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.53   3 
  5 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              8.59   2 
  6 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.60   5 
  7 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              8.63   9 
  8 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.68   3 
  9 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr              8.72   7 
 10 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.74   7 
 11 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.78   4 
 12 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.95   6 
 13 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.97   2 
 14 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr              8.99   4 
 15 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr              9.02   7 
 16 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              9.04  12 
 17 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              9.07   2 
 18 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              9.08   9 
 19 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   9.10   3 
 20 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              9.11  10 
 21 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport                 9.12   6 
 21 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.12  11 
 21 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              9.12   8 
 21 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              9.12  10 
 25 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.13  10 
 26 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              9.16  11 
 26 Davis, La-Ressa            9 Brockport                 9.16   5 
 28 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schr              9.21  15 
 29 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                   9.26   6 
 30 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom              9.27  12 
 31 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom              9.28  13 
 32 McEwen, Brenna            10 Webster Thom              9.29  17 
 32 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr              9.29   5 
 34 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr              9.32  12 
 34 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne              9.32  11 
 36 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              9.33  11 
 37 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr              9.34  14 
 38 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.37  13 
 39 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.47  16 
 40 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.51  14 
 41 LaClair, Mimi             10 Webster Thom              9.55  15 
 42 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.58   1 
 42 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                  9.58   1 
 44 Spade, Shelby             10 Webster Thom              9.59  17 
 45 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                     9.62  14 
 45 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                 9.62   6 
 47 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell                   9.64   5 
 48 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                     9.70  15 
 49 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest              9.74  13 
 50 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.77  16 
 51 Howard, Alexandra          9 Brockport                 9.89   8 
 52 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.92  14 
 53 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad             10.04  16 
 54 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr             10.06  16 
 55 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace             10.22  17 
 56 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport                10.31   9 
 57 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                    10.89  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr             47.97   1 
  2 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             48.56   1 
  3 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                    51.27   3 
  4 Sikes, Chelsea            10 LeRoy                    51.30   3 
  5 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             51.61   6 
  6 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne             51.66   6 
  7 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             52.49   7 
  8 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             52.78   1 
  9 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                53.26   1 
 10 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             53.78   1 
 10 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                 53.78   2 
 12 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                    53.80   4 
 13 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   53.82   5 
 14 Davis, La-Ressa            9 Brockport                54.06   3 
 15 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             54.09   8 
 16 Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                    54.10   2 
 17 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                    54.14   4 
 18 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                 54.22   2 
 19 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             54.49   1 
 20 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             55.26   8 
 21 Christenson, Leah          9 Wayne                    55.63   5 
 22 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr             56.11   2 
 23 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr             56.50   5 
 24 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             56.57   6 
 25 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             56.87   4 
 26 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             57.23   4 
 27 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                57.29   3 
 28 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                 57.53   2 
 29 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             58.11   4 
 30 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             58.41   5 
 31 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                    58.91   3 
 32 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                    58.97   3 
 33 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport               1:00.45   6 
 34 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport              1:01.54   4 
 35 Howard, Alexandra          9 Brockport              1:01.86   5 
 36 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport               1:02.93   6 
 37 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad           1:04.44   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           1:59.31  
  2 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom           2:04.43  
  3 Marconi, Kristen          10 Webster Schr           2:04.59  
  4 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:11.79  
  5 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr           2:12.85  
  6 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:13.41  
  7 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport              2:17.10  
  8 Faeth, Chelsea             9 Newark                 2:26.64  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:39.01  
  2 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.76  
  3 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:46.43  
  4 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               3:46.70  
  5 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           3:48.03  
  6 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.94  
  7 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:53.50  
  8 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           3:57.11  
  9 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           3:57.37  
 10 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.08  
 11 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.32  
 12 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.49  
 13 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:20.47  
 14 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:21.93  
 15 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           4:24.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             11.37   1 
  2 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.46   2 
  3 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom             12.52   3 
  4 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom             12.53   2 
  5 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   13.38   3 
  6 Partlow, Janice           12 Fairport                 17.82   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      2:09.61   1 
  2 Brockport                                           2:18.23   1 
  3 Hornell  'C'                                       x2:18.93   1 
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:33.63   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                        x13:25.57  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  2 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  2 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  2 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  5 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-00.00  
  5 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  5 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  8 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  8 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport               6-00.00  
  1 Glaser, Megan             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Partlow, Janice           12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christenson, Leah          9 Wayne                 11-06.75  
  2 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             11-04.75  
  3 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                 11-02.00  
  4 Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                 10-11.00  
  5 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace           9-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              25-01.75  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          24-00.00  
  3 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          23-03.50  
  4 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             22-10.50  
  5 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell               22-04.00  
  6 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.50  
  7 Putnam, Kelsee            10 Brockport             21-09.00  
  8 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             21-04.25  
  9 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          20-03.50  
 10 Weyand, Audrey             9 Hornell               19-11.50  
 11 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 19-10.00  
 12 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                19-06.50  
 13 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport             19-06.00  
 14 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-05.00  
 15 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             18-03.50  
 16 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             18-01.25  
 17 Fries, Rebecca            12 Newark                18-00.75  
 18 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                17-03.00  
 18 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          17-03.00  
 20 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 16-05.00  
 21 Weimer, Carrie             9 Newark                15-10.50  
 22 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 15-04.00  
 23 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                    9.36  
  2 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    9.76  
  3 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                    9.95  
  4 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                   10.05  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                   50.87  
  2 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             57.31  
  3 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest           1:00.31  
  4 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                 1:02.48  
  5 Sullivan, Annalyse         7 East Rochest           1:09.87  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greco, Alanna              7 Newark                 2:06.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 3:52.48  
  2 Howard, Jaycie             7 Newark                 3:53.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                   11.95  
  2 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   12.70  
  3 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             14.81  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark                                              2:21.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                19-06.75  
  2 Farley, Ashley             8 Newark                19-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.76   1 
  2 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte                 6.80   1 
  3 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                 6.86   1 
  4 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.95   2 
  5 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                     6.97   2 
  6 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.07   3 
  7 Harris, Jarvis            11 John Marshal              7.08   2 
  8 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 7.14  26 
  9 Smith, Zack               10 Webster Thom              7.15  11 
 10 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thom              7.17   6 
 10 Frater, Jamar             12 Brockport                 7.17   5 
 12 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.18   4 
 13 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom              7.19   5 
 13 Perez, Hector             12 Fairport                  7.19   5 
 15 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                 7.20  28 
 16 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne              7.21   4 
 17 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.23   2 
 18 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson                7.24   3 
 18 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp              7.24  10 
 20 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                    7.25   4 
 21 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              7.28   3 
 22 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.32   3 
 23 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.33   7 
 24 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr              7.34   7 
 25 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 7.35  26 
 25 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.35  11 
 27 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 7.36  25 
 28 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho              7.37  28 
 28 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.37  11 
 30 Mcfarley, Eddie            7 School witho              7.38   6 
 31 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.40   7 
 32 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schr              7.41   8 
 33 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom              7.43   9 
 34 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                 7.44  27 
 34 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                    7.44   7 
 36 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho              7.45  27 
 37 Sheridan, Tommy           11 Webster Thom              7.47  11 
 38 Molinari, Al              11 Greece Olymp              7.48  20 
 39 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad              7.49  19 
 39 Mitchell, Saiquan         12 Wilson Magne              7.49  10 
 41 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.50  10 
 42 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne              7.53  13 
 43 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.54  15 
 43 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom              7.54  12 
 45 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                 7.55  18 
 46 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.58  15 
 47 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                   7.59   9 
 48 Smith, Jordan             10 Wilson Magne              7.60  13 
 48 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                7.60   9 
 50 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.64  12 
 50 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson                7.64   6 
 52 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thom              7.66  12 
 53 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne              7.69  14 
 54 Crawford, Torrey          12 Wayne                     7.70  14 
 54 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.70  13 
 54 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                     7.70   4 
 57 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp              7.71  14 
 58 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho              7.76  26 
 58 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                   7.76  16 
 60 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp              7.77  16 
 61 Stein, Dylan              12 Hornell                   7.78  14 
 62 Bains, Gurpreet           10 Greece Olymp              7.87  18 
 62 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr              7.87  21 
 62 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              7.87  17 
 65 Chapman, Joe              10 Wayland Coho              7.88  27 
 65 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.88  15 
 67 Wilson, Travonne          11 Wilson Magne              7.89   9 
 68 Stein, Jesse              10 Greece Olymp              7.91  17 
 69 Brittingham, Jordon       11 Hornell                   7.93  18 
 70 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho              7.94  24 
 71 Cook, Adam                11 Greece Olymp              7.96  17 
 72 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   7.98  23 
 73 Lincoln, Seth             11 Hornell                   7.99  17 
 74 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   8.03  16 
 74 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr              8.03  13 
 76 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                   8.06  20 
 77 Martinez, Alex             9 Clyde-Savann              8.08  25 
 78 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.15  16 
 78 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              8.15  12 
 80 Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho              8.20  25 
 81 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp              8.21  23 
 82 Hill, Jacob               12 Hornell                   8.23  18 
 83 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp              8.24  20 
 83 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24  22 
 85 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne              8.32  21 
 86 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                8.37  21 
 87 Latona, Caleb             12 Greece Arcad              8.52  22 
 88 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              8.54  21 
 89 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho              8.68  25 
 89 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho              8.68  26 
 91 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.87  23 
 91 Gertin, Jeff              12 Webster Thom              8.87  22 
 93 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr              8.90  24 
 94 Sherry, Tyler              9 Wayland Coho              9.19  24 
 95 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                 9.35  24 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr             38.99   1 
  2 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp             39.12   1 
  3 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  39.25   3 
  4 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad             39.86  18 
  5 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr             39.94   1 
  6 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    40.11   3 
  7 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho             40.54  21 
  8 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schr             40.60   2 
  9 White, Derrick            10 Newark                   40.65   3 
 10 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne             40.67   2 
 11 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             40.94   4 
 12 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                    41.32   4 
 13 Luce, Matt                12 Fairport                 41.56   2 
 14 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    41.61   7 
 15 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr             41.65   6 
 16 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  41.77   7 
 17 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                    41.79   5 
 17 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             41.79  11 
 19 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                    42.10  10 
 20 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             42.22   8 
 21 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                42.32  10 
 22 Chapman, Joe              10 Wayland Coho             42.63  21 
 23 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             42.64   9 
 24 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom             42.68  21 
 25 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal             42.72   8 
 26 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             42.79  12 
 27 Sylvester, Dontee         11 Webster Thom             42.80  18 
 28 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                   42.82  10 
 29 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace             42.89  16 
 29 Yacuzzo, Mike             11 East Rochest             42.89  14 
 31 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             42.96   8 
 32 Costello, Josiah          12 Brockport                43.16   9 
 33 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne             43.24   5 
 34 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport                43.30   7 
 35 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr             43.55  16 
 36 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne             43.59  11 
 37 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp             43.60  13 
 38 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             43.69  13 
 39 Rivera, Demetrius         11 Greece Olymp             43.87  12 
 40 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson               43.95   9 
 41 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace             43.97  17 
 42 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             44.06  18 
 43 Marr, Cory                12 Clyde-Savann             44.16  21 
 44 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                44.32  20 
 45 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                44.37  20 
 46 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                44.53  17 
 47 Widman, Derek             10 Livonia                  44.56  15 
 48 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                  44.65  16 
 49 Mitchell, Saiquan         12 Wilson Magne             44.94  13 
 50 Gams, Mason                9 Newark                   45.24  15 
 51 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                    45.45  14 
 52 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               45.63  17 
 52 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                  45.63  16 
 54 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr             46.04  15 
 55 Lincoln, Seth             11 Hornell                  46.13  17 
 56 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp             46.48  19 
 57 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace             46.52  12 
 58 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                  46.74  18 
 59 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr             46.88  14 
 60 Redder, Dylan             11 Clyde-Savann             46.91  20 
 61 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                46.93  17 
 62 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             47.06   6 
 62 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace             47.06   6 
 64 Turner, Tommy             11 Newark                   47.74  19 
 65 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace             47.86  19 
 66 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho             48.87  21 
 67 Brittingham, Jordon       11 Hornell                  48.93  16 
 68 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               49.47  19 
 69 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   49.91  19 
 70 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson               50.25  18 
 71 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho             52.00  20 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           1:33.21  
  2 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp           1:33.35  
  3 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           1:33.38  
  4 Green, Justin             11 Fairport               1:33.68  
  5 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad           1:35.24  
  6 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest           1:35.53  
  7 Doucette, Ross            12 Fairport               1:37.92  
  8 Ocke, Marc                11 Wayne                  1:38.21  
  9 Pawlicki, Peter           11 Greece Arcad           1:38.30  
 10 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson             1:38.45  
 11 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.10  
 12 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           1:39.63  
 13 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr           1:40.04  
 14 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport              1:40.07  
 15 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              1:41.12  
 16 Jenks, Keith              11 Fairport               1:42.44  
 17 Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte              1:43.28  
 18 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           1:43.45  
 19 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           1:43.46  
 20 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne           1:43.49  
 21 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:43.58  
 22 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              1:44.07  
 23 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:44.13  
 24 Kowaleski, Micky          11 Newark                 1:45.06  
 25 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:45.37  
 26 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              1:45.64  
 27 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp           1:45.97  
 28 Erbelding, Jon            11 Greece Olymp           1:46.34  
 29 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                1:47.52  
 30 Walker, Tommy             11 John Marshal           1:47.88  
 31 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  1:48.18  
 32 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           1:48.37  
 33 Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte              1:48.56  
 34 Grestner, John            10 East Rochest           1:48.58  
 35 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:48.92  
 36 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp           1:49.78  
 37 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson             1:50.05  
 38 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson             1:51.72  
 39 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal           1:54.39  
 40 Sciandra, Joe             10 Livonia                1:55.30  
 41 Saporito, Kyle            11 Greece Olymp           1:59.44  
 42 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                2:00.27  
 43 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho           2:04.47  
 44 Robinson, Ben             10 Wayland Coho           2:05.72  
 45 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal           2:09.60  
 46 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal           2:11.52  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:49.39  
  2 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr           2:49.48  
  3 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  2:49.79  
  4 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 2:50.86  
  5 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  2:51.98  
  6 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  2:54.06  
  7 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.66  
  8 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             2:59.15  
  9 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           2:59.31  
 10 Nasello, AJ               10 Webster Schr           3:00.32  
 11 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           3:01.03  
 12 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           3:01.41  
 13 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal           3:01.97  
 14 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           3:03.72  
 15 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           3:06.38  
 16 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  3:06.41  
 17 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:06.72  
 18 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  3:07.65  
 19 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 3:08.00  
 20 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           3:08.56  
 21 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:08.62  
 22 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              3:08.65  
 23 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 3:08.94  
 24 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 3:10.31  
 25 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:10.93  
 26 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                3:12.31  
 27 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                3:16.19  
 28 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:16.97  
 29 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.10  
 30 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.64  
 31 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           3:19.28  
 32 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             3:19.39  
 33 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.32  
 34 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           3:24.12  
 35 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:31.94  
 36 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           3:33.92  
 37 Feenaughty, Mike          11 Hornell                3:35.20  
 38 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                3:35.28  
 39 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:36.22  
 40 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                3:37.63  
 41 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.99  
 -- Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thom               DNF  
 -- Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte                   DQ  
 -- Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte                   DQ  
 -- Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte                   DQ  
 -- Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte                   DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipani, Lou               10 Greece Arcad          10:22.10  
  2 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr          10:40.78  
  3 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr          11:21.35  
  4 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell               11:22.92  
  5 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace          11:35.93  
  6 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest          11:36.68  
  7 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest          11:36.76  
  8 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            12:09.01  
  9 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                 12:10.42  
 10 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace          12:19.56  
 11 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               12:24.20  
 12 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp          12:59.22  
 13 Bigelow, Nick             10 Williamson            13:33.61  
 14 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp          13:44.57  
 15 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp          13:59.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.10   3 
  2 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr              9.11   2 
  3 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 9.15   7 
  4 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne              9.24   2 
  5 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                     9.41   3 
  6 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                     9.52   3 
  7 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.68   4 
  8 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             10.14   5 
  9 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.34   5 
 10 Hill, Jacob               12 Hornell                  10.62   1 
 11 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             10.68   6 
 12 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   11.02   6 
 13 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   11.16   5 
 14 Sober, Dylan              12 Wayne                    18.67   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                       1:43.50   1 
  2 Fairport                                            1:43.60   2 
  3 Charlotte                                           1:44.36   2 
  4 Newark                                              1:45.69   3 
  5 Hornell                                             1:46.21   3 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   1:46.33   1 
  7 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x1:46.57   4 
  8 Brockport                                           1:47.09   2 
  9 Webster Thomas                                      1:48.01   3 
 10 Hornell  'B'                                       x1:49.29   5 
 11 Livonia                                             1:50.30   4 
 12 Wayne                                               1:50.74   4 
 13 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:51.41   1 
 14 Dansville                                           1:55.73   5 
 15 LeRoy                                               2:02.36   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   9:03.30  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:28.77  
  3 Wayne                                               9:32.08  
  4 Fairport                                            9:37.08  
  5 Williamson                                         10:18.58  
  6 Hornell                                            10:25.79  
  7 Livonia  'B'                                      x10:31.58  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x10:41.38  
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x10:42.15  
 10 East Rochester  'B'                               x10:50.55  
 11 LeRoy                                              10:54.36  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp           6-05.00  
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr           6-01.00  
  2 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  4 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                5-11.00  
  5 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-09.00  
  6 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  6 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  8 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
  8 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                5-03.00  
  8 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland Coho           5-03.00  
 11 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 11 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-00.00  
 11 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 14 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             4-09.00  
 14 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           4-09.00  
 14 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 14 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                4-09.00  
 18 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 18 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 18 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             4-06.00  
 21 Sherry, Tyler              9 Wayland Coho           4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-00.00  
  2 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  3 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                 10-00.00  
  4 Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
  5 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
  5 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               9-00.00  
  7 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
  8 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
 -- Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp          21-06.75  
  2 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          20-04.50  
  3 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          20-00.25  
  4 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             19-11.00  
  5 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          19-06.50  
  6 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             18-10.25  
  7 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              18-08.00  
  8 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          18-07.00  
  9 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          18-02.00  
 10 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          18-01.75  
 11 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-11.00  
 12 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          17-08.75  
 13 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp          17-07.50  
 14 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                 17-06.75  
 15 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          17-06.00  
 16 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom          17-03.00  
 17 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             17-01.00  
 18 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          16-11.00  
 18 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00  
 20 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               16-07.75  
 20 Rivera, Demetrius         11 Greece Olymp          16-07.75  
 22 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 16-03.00  
 23 Mcfarley, Eddie            7 School witho          16-01.25  
 24 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho          15-11.75  
 25 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          15-10.50  
 26 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          15-10.00  
 27 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            15-05.50  
 28 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-03.75  
 29 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                 15-00.50  
 30 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.00  
 31 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson            14-00.50  
 31 Pera, Alex                12 Wayne                 14-00.50  
 33 Latona, Caleb             12 Greece Arcad          13-04.25  
 34 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                 13-02.25  
 -- Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Yacuzzo, Mike             11 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Sober, Dylan              12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                47-05.00  
  2 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          44-05.50  
  3 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               39-03.00  
  4 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          39-00.50  
  5 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 38-08.50  
  6 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr          38-01.25  
  7 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                37-06.00  
  8 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              37-03.50  
  8 Menter, Emmanuel          11 John Marshal          37-03.50  
 10 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                37-03.00  
 11 DuPan, Josh               10 Brockport             37-01.50  
 12 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          36-00.00  
 13 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          35-07.00  
 14 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schr          35-00.25  
 15 Hernandez, Victor         12 Greece Olymp          34-05.50  
 16 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          34-04.50  
 17 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          34-03.50  
 18 VanSkiver, Christiaan     11 Wayland Coho          34-00.75  
 19 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             33-07.75  
 20 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             33-06.25  
 21 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-04.00  
 22 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 33-01.75  
 23 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          32-10.25  
 24 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp          32-09.25  
 25 Gertin, Jeff              12 Webster Thom          32-07.00  
 26 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          32-06.25  
 27 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          32-01.25  
 28 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            32-00.50  
 29 Martinez, Alex             9 Clyde-Savann          31-05.25  
 30 VanHall, Tyler            12 Newark                30-10.25  
 31 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          30-07.00  
 32 Jonas, Chris              10 Livonia               29-09.25  
 33 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          29-08.75  
 34 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 29-05.25  
 35 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          29-04.50  
 36 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               29-02.50  
 37 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          29-00.50  
 38 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          28-04.75  
 39 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr          28-04.50  
 40 Doerrer, Andy             12 Greece Arcad          27-10.00  
 41 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.75  
 42 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            26-03.50  
 43 Robinson, Ben             10 Wayland Coho          26-00.00  
 44 Cappiello, David           9 East Rochest          25-09.00  
 45 Denner, William           10 Williamson            25-01.75  
 46 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson            25-00.00  
 47 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville             24-08.75  
 48 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            24-04.25  
 49 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          24-00.00  
 50 Huber, Colin              11 Greece Olymp          23-09.75  
 51 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          23-08.75  
 52 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest          23-07.00  
 53 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               19-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr              7.34   1 
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport                  7.35   1 
  3 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.61   2 
  4 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.72   2 
  5 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr              7.78   2 
  6 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.88   3 
  6 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                   7.88   2 
  8 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              7.89   3 
  8 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom              7.89   4 
 10 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              7.91   5 
 11 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              8.03   3 
 12 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              8.14   6 
 12 Livergood, Jesse          11 Webster Thom              8.14   4 
 14 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr              8.20   5 
 15 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              8.21   6 
 16 Barros, Diego             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24   9 
 17 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              8.25   8 
 18 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom              8.26   6 
 19 Hines, Josh                9 Wayne                     8.30  10 
 20 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              8.31   4 
 21 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                 8.32   4 
 21 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr              8.32   7 
 23 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport                  8.33   5 
 24 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              8.34   5 
 25 Morgan, Luke               7 Hornell                   8.35   1 
 26 Clemons, Steve             9 Wayne                     8.42   8 
 27 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              8.43   6 
 28 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.53   9 
 29 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.57   8 
 30 McQuay, Jeff              11 Webster Schr              8.59   7 
 31 Parrotta, Shea            12 East Rochest              8.73  13 
 32 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom              8.79  11 
 33 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr              8.82  10 
 34 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 8.84   9 
 35 Lannak, JT                11 Greece Arcad              8.86  11 
 36 Sava, Kevin               10 Greece Arcad              9.01  10 
 37 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                 9.05  11 
 38 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom              9.16  12 
 39 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                 9.53  12 
 40 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                 9.69  11 
 41 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                    10.38  13 
 42 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                    10.47  12 
 43 Timmerman, Chris          11 Williamson               11.93  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport                 41.35   1 
  2 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport                 42.14   1 
  3 Scott, Lang                9 Fairport                 43.29   1 
  4 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  43.51   2 
  5 Bott, Jake                 8 Fairport                 43.71   3 
  6 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport                 43.92   1 
  7 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr             44.19   1 
  8 Callan, Jake               9 LeRoy                    44.96   2 
  9 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom             45.03   7 
 10 Hilaire, Alex             11 Newark                   45.40   4 
 11 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr             45.56   2 
 12 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 46.12   3 
 13 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                 46.23   5 
 14 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace             46.45   4 
 15 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             46.65   6 
 16 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                 46.71   4 
 17 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             46.72   5 
 18 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                 46.77   3 
 19 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom             46.90   7 
 20 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                 47.22   3 
 20 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                    47.22   2 
 22 Morgan, Luke               7 Hornell                  47.44   7 
 23 Barros, Diego             12 Palmyra-Mace             47.48   3 
 24 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             47.49   5 
 25 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace             47.50   5 
 26 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                47.71   4 
 27 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr             49.22   4 
 28 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr             49.61   3 
 29 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr             50.21   4 
 30 Clemons, Steve             9 Wayne                    50.29   2 
 31 Cruz, Jayce                9 Newark                   52.17   5 
 32 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                52.19   6 
 33 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                55.49   6 
 34 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad             56.09   7 
 35 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                56.38   7 
 36 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             56.42   6 
 37 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr             56.58   5 
 38 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                58.38   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport               1:38.16  
  2 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               1:42.09  
  3 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:44.73  
  4 White, Nick                9 Fairport               1:45.08  
  5 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           1:45.31  
  6 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom           1:45.61  
  7 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thom           1:48.85  
  8 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           1:50.94  
  9 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               1:52.64  
 10 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.65  
 11 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:53.07  
 12 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr           1:56.37  
 13 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           1:58.30  
 14 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thom           1:58.51  
 15 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr           1:58.67  
 16 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           2:01.27  
 17 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schr           2:08.61  
 18 Brooks, Charlie           10 Wayne                  2:17.05  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               3:04.06  
  2 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:08.31  
  3 Rowe, Tim                 10 Fairport               3:16.03  
  4 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           3:16.13  
  5 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  3:19.20  
  6 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           3:21.89  
  7 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           3:22.17  
  8 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 3:22.19  
  9 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           3:28.83  
 10 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           3:29.42  
 11 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           3:33.78  
 12 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  3:42.18  
 13 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr           3:44.53  
 14 Staton, Dan                9 Fairport               3:46.90  
 15 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:47.45  
 16 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad           3:49.25  
 17 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           3:51.72  
 18 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               4:02.43  
 19 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:45.63  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport              11:06.12  
  2 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport              11:42.20  
  3 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                 11:43.56  
  4 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport              11:48.43  
  5 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport              11:50.24  
  6 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport              12:14.23  
  7 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport              12:32.85  
  8 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schr          12:40.05  
  9 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport              12:49.24  
 10 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport              12:58.02  
 11 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom          13:05.93  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             11.81  
  2 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             12.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:06.07  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:37.52  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Tommy           9 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  1 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  3 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Hilaire, Alex             11 Newark                 4-09.00  
  3 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Prahler, Cody             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 -- Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              17-00.00  
  2 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
  3 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport              16-05.25  
  4 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport              15-10.00  
  5 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr          15-08.75  
  6 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr          15-06.75  
  7 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          15-03.75  
  8 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                 14-11.50  
  9 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                 14-10.00  
 10 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
 11 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          14-03.25  
 12 Mockbee, Cliff             9 Greece Arcad          14-01.50  
 13 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          14-00.50  
 14 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                 13-10.00  
 15 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 16 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          13-06.75  
 17 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 13-02.75  
 18 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                 12-10.00  
 19 Way, David                10 Webster Schr          12-08.00  
 20 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 21 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad          11-09.75  
 22 Lannak, JT                11 Greece Arcad          11-07.00  
 23 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr          10-10.50  
 -- Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              34-03.00  
  2 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          33-04.25  
  3 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          31-11.50  
  4 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 30-06.25  
  5 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          30-03.00  
  6 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             29-02.00  
  7 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                28-03.00  
  8 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr          27-10.00  
  9 Bronakoski, Ronald        10 Webster Schr          26-08.00  
 10 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr          26-01.50  
 11 Risewick, Jake             9 LeRoy                 25-11.50  
 12 Sava, Kevin               10 Greece Arcad          23-05.00  
 13 McQuay, Jeff              11 Webster Schr          23-03.00  
 14 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 22-03.75  
 15 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                 22-03.50  
 16 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             19-11.00  
 17 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schr          19-10.00  
 18 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 19-00.50  
 19 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 17-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                    8.46  
  2 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                   10.10  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             49.79  
  2 Revekant, James            8 East Rochest             51.06  
  3 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                   51.23  
  4 Flynn, Jason               7 East Rochest             53.68  
  5 Billerbeck, Kevin          8 Newark                   54.82  
  6 Perez, August              8 East Rochest             55.38  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franciosa, Josh            7 East Rochest           2:06.33  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanss, Jacob               7 East Rochest           4:02.74  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester                                      2:12.73  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currington, Marcus         8 Newark                31-11.00  
  2 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                28-08.50  
  3 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                25-01.25