Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2008 08:03 PM
                            Groups E-F - 12/13/2008
                                      UR
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech               7.66   1
  2 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.78   1
  3 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech               7.79   3
  4 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes                  7.84   2
  4 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport               7.84   3
  4 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              7.84   2
  7 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    7.85   2
  7 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                   7.85   6
  9 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                 7.90   5
 10 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               7.95   4
 11 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.08   4
 12 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.12   6
 13 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech               8.13   4
 14 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili               8.16  10
 14 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.16   3
 16 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.21   7
 17 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.24   4
 17 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander                 8.24  11
 19 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli              8.25   7
 20 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq              8.42   8
 21 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech               8.50   5
 22 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.55  11
 23 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th              8.57   9
 24 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli              8.59   8
 25 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport               8.66   7
 26 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.67  10
 27 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.70   9
 28 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.73   9
 29 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               8.74   9
 30 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    8.75  10
 31 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                    8.76  10
 32 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech               8.77   3
 33 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech               8.79  11
 34 Phillips, Kadisha         10 School Of Th              8.83  20
 35 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                  8.85  19
 35 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander                 8.85  13
 37 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                   8.87  18
 38 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.88  15
 39 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.91  13
 40 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                  8.95  19
 41 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                    9.00  12
 41 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq              9.00  14
 43 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq              9.02  11
 44 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                  9.04  20
 45 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli              9.06  17
 46 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                    9.09  14
 47 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                   9.14  14
 48 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                    9.16  14
 49 Cooley, Liz               11 Midlakes                  9.17  20
 50 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.24  16
 51 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield                  9.25  16
 52 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield                  9.28  16
 53 Mattoon, Nicole           11 Midlakes                  9.30  13
 54 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia                   9.32  15
 55 Lora, Belquis             10 Edison Tech               9.45  15
 55 Baxter, Shanay            10 School Of Th              9.45  18
 57 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield                  9.46  16
 58 Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 9.51  17
 59 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.52  18
 60 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq              9.56  18
 61 Bell, Dominique           11 East Irondeq              9.78  12
 62 James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th              9.80  12
 63 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield                  9.82  17
 64 Allison, Bretz            11 Red Jacket                9.84  19
 65 Jackson, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli              9.99  17
 66 Billone, Ashley           10 Victor                   10.22   8

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                45.09   2
  2 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech              45.76   1
  3 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              46.24   3
  4 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              46.81   3
  5 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq             47.10   1
  6 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th             47.64   2
  7 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                 48.06   2
  8 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq             48.12   1
  9 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet             48.14   4
 10 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  48.29   6
 11 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   48.34   4
 12 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli             48.51   5
 13 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 48.95   5
 14 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             49.15   4
 15 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet             49.16   9
 16 Guelzow, Emily             7 Rush Henriet             49.54   7
 17 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              49.88   6
 18 Thomas, Amanda            10 School Of Th             49.90   9
 19 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  49.94   7
 20 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                   50.06   8
 21 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             50.20   9
 22 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                50.86   7
 23 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              51.08  10
 24 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   51.20  10
 25 Nelson, Fiona             10 School Of Th             51.23   5
 26 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 51.24   9
 26 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                  51.24   8
 28 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             51.32  10
 29 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport              51.42   8
 30 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                   51.62   8
 31 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili              51.71  11
 32 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet             51.85  13
 33 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             52.03   8
 34 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               52.39  11
 35 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th             52.42  10
 36 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili              52.45  11
 37 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                 53.00  14
 38 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech              53.27  13
 39 Cooley, Liz               11 Midlakes                 53.40  14
 40 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   53.62  11
 41 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   54.01  10
 42 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                  54.11   9
 43 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th             54.36  14
 44 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              54.43  12
 45 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield                 54.48  11
 46 Phillips, Kadisha         10 School Of Th             55.81  14
 47 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech              56.92  13
 48 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili              57.09  12
 49 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech              57.15  12
 50 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                  57.22  12
 51 English, Myciah           11 Gates-Chili              58.88  14
 52 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech            1:01.85  13
 53 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech            1:02.86  13
 -- Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport                 DQ   6

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                1:43.41
  2 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:46.29
  3 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                1:50.78
  4 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:53.31
  5 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            1:55.14
  6 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet           1:55.69
  7 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            1:55.98
  8 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              1:56.32
  9 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:57.34
 10 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:57.36
 11 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 1:57.46
 12 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:57.57
 13 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:57.96
 14 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                1:58.72
 15 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                1:58.88
 16 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:59.67
 17 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili            2:01.37
 18 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli           2:02.06
 19 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket             2:02.35
 20 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                2:04.64
 21 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli           2:05.71
 22 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           2:06.23
 23 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               2:06.77
 24 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:07.14
 25 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           2:07.83
 26 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            2:07.90
 27 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket             2:08.84
 28 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             2:10.10
 29 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               2:10.65
 30 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              2:10.73
 31 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                2:12.28
 32 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              2:14.42
 33 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 2:14.89
 34 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander              2:17.15
 35 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           2:17.56
 36 Silva, Lisbeth            12 Edison Tech            2:18.54

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               3:12.82
  2 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             3:13.50
  3 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           3:14.52
  4 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 3:17.74
  5 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            3:19.75
  6 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:20.82
  7 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            3:23.38
  8 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 3:23.43
  9 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 3:25.73
 10 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:26.24
 11 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               3:29.52
 12 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            3:30.60
 13 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           3:31.66
 14 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:31.67
 15 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            3:33.95
 16 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               3:35.62
 17 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet           3:35.76
 18 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                3:36.08
 19 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 3:36.38
 20 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:37.67
 21 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                3:38.05
 22 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:40.61
 23 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               3:41.55
 24 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           3:41.90
 25 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:42.41
 26 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:44.25
 27 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           3:46.42
 28 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:46.87
 29 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet           3:48.12
 30 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:48.25
 31 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               3:50.97
 32 Cappiello, Venessa        12 School Of Th           3:54.95
 33 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:56.31
 34 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              3:56.80
 35 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              3:58.10
 36 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               4:00.38
 37 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Gates-Chili            4:05.08
 38 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               4:06.63
 39 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               4:10.13
 40 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli           4:12.68
 41 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:25.40

Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia               10:45.93
  2 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket            11:12.29
  3 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield              11:23.78
  4 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                11:35.38
  5 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander             11:38.80
  6 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet          11:42.76
  7 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq          12:03.55
  8 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                12:07.37
  9 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet          12:12.34
 10 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield              12:26.12
 11 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville           12:26.82
 12 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq          12:49.36
 13 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm          13:01.53
 14 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm          13:19.79
 15 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq          13:20.12
 16 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia               15:22.21

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               8.93   1
  2 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.97   2
  3 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              10.00   1
  4 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.29   2
  5 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   10.33   2
  6 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.66   3
  7 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.67   3
  8 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.83   3
  9 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             10.92   5
 10 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                10.95   4
 11 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             10.96   6
 11 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th             10.96   5
 13 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili              11.04   1
 14 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             11.22   4
 15 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             11.46   7
 16 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   11.48   7
 17 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             11.56   6
 18 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.69   7
 19 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             12.03   8
 20 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet             13.22   8
 -- James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th               DNF   8

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:57.29   1
  2 Gates-Chili                                         2:02.56   2
  3 Penfield                                            2:03.06   1
  4 Victor                                              2:05.01   1
  5 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:05.18   2
  6 Red Jacket                                          2:05.80   3
  7 Midlakes                                            2:16.32   3
  8 Bath-Haverling                                      2:18.75   3

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:58.57
  2 Victor                                             11:06.78
  3 Red Jacket                                         11:10.00
  4 Marcus Whitman                                     11:48.89
  5 North Rose Wolcott                                 12:28.24
  6 Penfield  'B'                                     x12:42.87
  7 Midlakes  'B'                                     x13:12.57

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili            4-11.00
  2 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-09.00
  2 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport            4-09.00
  4 Guelzow, Emily             7 Rush Henriet           4-06.00
  4 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-06.00
  6 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-03.00
  6 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-03.00
  6 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-03.00
  6 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-03.00
  6 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-03.00
 11 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th           4-00.00
 11 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00
 11 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield               4-00.00
 11 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               4-00.00
 15 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th           3-09.00
 15 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th           3-09.00
 15 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 3-09.00
 15 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           3-09.00
 15 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           3-09.00
 -- Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq                NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-09.00
  1 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-09.00
  3 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00
  4 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                8-00.00
  4 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili            8-00.00
  6 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00
  7 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-00.00
  7 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                7-00.00
  9 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
  9 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              6-06.00
  9 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               6-06.00
  9 Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
  9 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-06.00
  9 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
  9 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
 16 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 6-00.00
 16 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield               6-00.00
 16 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                6-00.00
 -- Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                     NH
 -- Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield                    NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           15-08.00
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                15-04.50
  3 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           15-03.75
  4 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          14-10.00
  4 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           14-10.00
  6 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              14-06.00
  7 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-03.75
  8 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th          14-00.25
  9 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           13-11.75
 10 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                13-11.50
 11 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               13-10.00
 12 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           13-06.75
 13 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th          13-00.75
 14 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili           13-00.25
 15 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          13-00.00
 16 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili           12-10.75
 17 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          12-09.75
 18 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              12-09.25
 19 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           12-06.50
 20 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               12-03.50
 20 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                12-03.50
 22 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq          12-03.00
 23 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-00.00
 24 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                11-11.75
 25 Williams, Sapphire        10 Rush Henriet          11-11.00
 26 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                11-10.50
 27 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             11-10.25
 28 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes              11-10.00
 29 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              11-08.75
 29 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes              11-08.75
 31 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             11-08.50
 32 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                11-07.25
 33 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia               11-02.75
 34 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          11-00.75
 35 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          11-00.25
 36 DeVinney, Nicole          11 Red Jacket            10-07.25
 37 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia               10-03.50
 38 March, Natalie            10 Batavia               10-02.50
 39 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili           10-01.50
 40 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes              10-00.00
 41 Bell, Dominique           11 East Irondeq           9-01.00
 -- Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet              FOUL
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                33-11.50
  2 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia               33-09.50
  3 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          33-09.00
  4 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               33-06.00
  5 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq          30-08.00
  6 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           29-04.75
  7 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           28-06.50
  8 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              28-03.50
  9 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-09.50
 10 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          27-07.50
 11 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          27-00.00
 12 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            26-06.00
 13 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          25-10.00
 14 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          24-11.50
 15 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                24-07.50
 16 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                24-07.00
 17 Allison, Bretz            11 Red Jacket            24-05.50
 18 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               24-05.00
 19 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           24-03.50
 20 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili           24-01.50
 21 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                24-00.50
 22 Natrigo, D.J.             11 Victor                23-11.75
 23 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               23-09.50
 24 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           23-05.25
 25 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                23-03.00
 26 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                23-01.00
 27 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                22-10.00
 28 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          22-08.75
 29 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili           22-07.00
 30 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           22-03.25
 31 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili           22-02.00
 32 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander             22-00.00
 33 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli          21-08.50
 34 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           21-04.75
 35 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili           21-00.75
 36 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                21-00.25
 37 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              20-02.50
 38 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          20-02.00
 39 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-01.50
 40 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               20-00.00
 41 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                19-04.50
 42 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli          18-06.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           8:09.31
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:10.87
  3 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                8:19.28
  4 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:20.10
  5 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:22.77
  6 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:32.16
  7 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                8:39.27
  8 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet           8:50.82
  9 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:54.77
 10 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:54.80
 11 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           9:13.55
 12 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           9:14.89
 13 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia               10:19.60
 14 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          10:20.84
 15 De La Cruz, Carolina      12 School Of Th          11:25.36

Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.97   2
  2 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.27   2
  3 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet              8.33   7
  4 Beaty, Fatimah            11 Penfield                  8.45   3
  4 Smith, Sequoya             9 Rush Henriet              8.45   8
  6 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  8.48   7
  7 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.54   4
  7 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.54   8
  7 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              8.54   4
 10 Watson, Chelsea           12 Rush Henriet              8.57   3
 11 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.64   3
 12 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet              8.67   4
 13 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.73   1
 14 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.80   2
 15 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.88   6
 15 Smith, Equilla            11 Rush Henriet              8.88   6
 17 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                  8.90   1
 18 Creathorn, Fay             9 Penfield                  8.93  10
 19 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    9.00   5
 20 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                  9.01   1
 20 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                    9.01   7
 20 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  9.01   6
 23 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    9.03  10
 24 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                    9.04   5
 25 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              9.15   7
 26 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.17   9
 27 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.27   9
 28 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.29  10
 29 Gawronski, Catherine      10 Penfield                  9.30   5
 29 Lewis, Cari               10 Penfield                  9.30  11
 31 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                  9.33   5
 31 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                    9.33   8
 33 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.35   9
 34 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.38  11
 35 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                    9.40  11
 36 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                  9.44  11
 36 Harris, Tatianna          10 Rush Henriet              9.44   9
 38 DiCaro, Evelyn             9 Gates-Chili               9.47   6
 39 Murawski, Jessica         11 East Irondeq              9.57   8
 40 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.58  12
 41 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    9.64  13
 41 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield                  9.64  12
 43 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.86   1
 44 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                    9.94  14
 45 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                  9.96  14
 46 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             10.01  13
 47 Pealo, Stephanie          10 Marion                   10.03  13
 48 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket               10.09  12
 49 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield                 10.16  14

Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield                 50.57   1
  2 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             50.70   3
  3 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              50.83   2
  4 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             50.93   1
  5 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             51.36   2
  6 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.44   1
  7 Watson, Chelsea           12 Rush Henriet             51.62   1
  8 Zicari, Alexis             9 Spencerport              51.85   3
  9 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   52.61   1
 10 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                 52.89   7
 11 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   53.55   3
 12 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 53.61   7
 13 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             53.94   4
 14 Adler, Rebekah             9 Gates-Chili              54.18   1
 15 Smith, Sequoya             9 Rush Henriet             54.48   5
 16 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   54.49   3
 17 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             54.66   4
 18 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              55.37   3
 19 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport              55.48   2
 20 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                   56.13   5
 21 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 56.58   4
 22 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet             56.62   6
 23 Glover, Christine          9 Spencerport              57.20   2
 24 Brazil, Vallana           10 Rush Henriet             57.76   4
 25 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet             58.82   3
 26 Gaylord, Kayla            10 Spencerport              59.19   4
 27 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:01.31   6

Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 2:04.56
  2 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               2:04.66
  3 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               2:04.85
  4 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet           2:08.98
  5 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport            2:11.37
  6 Tuttle, Julia             11 Penfield               2:14.34
  7 Kaplan, Adrienne           9 Penfield               2:16.28
  8 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes               2:18.16
  9 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:22.99
 10 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           2:29.26
 11 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:30.45

Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:38.22
  2 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:40.78
  3 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               3:42.70
  4 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            3:54.17
  5 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili            3:57.23
  6 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           3:57.93
  7 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:00.90
  8 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:09.73
  9 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:17.85
 10 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               4:21.20
 11 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               4:56.53

Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield              13:03.69

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   11.26   2
  2 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   11.29   3
  3 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              12.19   1
  4 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             12.58   3
  5 Rayter, Erica              9 Gates-Chili              13.23   1
 -- Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                   DNF   2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:17.45
  2 Victor  'B'                                        x2:17.65

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                            13:46.28

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00
 -- Rayter, Erica              9 Gates-Chili                 NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                    NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Murawski, Jessica         11 East Irondeq           9-05.00
  2 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-07.25
  3 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              11-11.50
  4 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           11-11.00
  5 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                11-10.75
  6 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              10-08.25
  7 Dunham, Rachel             9 Spencerport           10-06.00
  8 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield              10-04.75
  9 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                10-04.00
 10 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          10-01.00
 11 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet           9-11.50
 12 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                 9-09.25
 13 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield               9-02.50
 -- Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL
 -- Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    FOUL
 -- Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              FOUL

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           21-09.25
  2 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          21-06.50
  3 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           21-03.50
  4 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          20-07.00
  5 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              20-06.50
  6 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           20-03.50
  7 Glover, Christine          9 Spencerport           19-11.50
  8 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-10.25
  9 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          19-04.25
 10 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          18-11.50
 11 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           18-10.00
 12 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           17-07.00
 13 Landl, Victoria           10 Spencerport           16-06.25
 14 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              14-06.00
 15 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              11-01.50

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq           9:59.09
  2 Wollschleger, Nicole       9 East Irondeq          10:08.25
  3 Ropenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet          10:20.41
  4 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm          10:22.79
  5 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet          10:24.14
  6 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield              10:29.84
  7 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet          10:35.72
  8 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          10:47.26
  9 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           11:19.55
 10 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield              12:23.39

Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.50   1
  2 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th              8.59   1
  3 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    8.67   1
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                    8.92   3
  5 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  9.00   1
  6 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                   9.04   3
  7 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                   9.17   2
  8 Kendrick-Rada, Eva         7 Batavia                   9.22   3
  9 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                   9.44   2
 10 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.57   2
 11 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    9.72   4
 12 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                    9.75   5
 13 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                  10.00   3
 14 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 10.19   2
 14 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                   10.19   4
 16 Hernandez, Bailey          7 Marion                   10.33   4
 17 Waters, Emily              7 Batavia                  10.84   5
 18 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                  10.97   5

Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                   51.25   1
  2 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet             51.89   1
  3 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                   52.45   1
  4 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th             52.79   2
  5 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   52.93   2
  6 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                   54.64   1
  7 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                  57.08   2
  8 Kendrick-Rada, Eva         7 Batavia                  57.29   2
  9 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                 57.58   1
 10 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   58.50   1
 11 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                1:03.19   2
 12 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield               1:03.39   1
 13 Waters, Emily              7 Batavia                1:07.37   2
 14 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                1:08.12   2

Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McKay, Elizabeth           8 Marion                 2:01.59
  2 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 2:01.63
  3 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                 2:10.29
  4 Means, Erika               7 Marion                 2:16.53
  5 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             2:32.66

Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 3:41.88
  2 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 3:57.34
  3 Wemesfelder, Chelsea       7 Marion                 3:59.79
  4 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             4:31.33

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             2:18.89

Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Hanna            7 Marion                 4-00.00
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00

Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10-09.50
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm          10-06.50

Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                17-06.75
  2 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               16-11.00
  3 Hernandez, Bailey          7 Marion                16-08.25
  4 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                16-08.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                9:57.38
  2 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10:45.33

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th              6.76   1
  2 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               6.80   2
  3 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech               6.90   4
  4 Sneed, Robert             11 Edison Tech               6.96   4
  5 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport               6.97   5
  5 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech               6.97   3
  5 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                   6.97   2
  8 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm              6.99   3
  9 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                    7.06   5
  9 Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport               7.06   5
 11 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                 7.08   6
 12 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet              7.14   5
 13 Dorsey, Justin            11 Gates-Chili               7.15   1
 14 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                   7.16   7
 15 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.17  28
 16 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech               7.19   7
 16 Connolly, Andrew          12 Spencerport               7.19   7
 18 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                    7.20   7
 19 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili               7.21   8
 19 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech               7.21   4
 21 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    7.23  10
 22 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th              7.24  10
 23 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech               7.27  11
 24 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech               7.28  13
 24 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              7.28   9
 24 Eissa, Satti              12 East Irondeq              7.28  13
 27 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               7.31  13
 28 Mitchell, Kendall         12 Rush Henriet              7.32   9
 29 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.33   6
 29 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th              7.33  12
 29 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                   7.33  12
 32 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm              7.36   3
 33 Grannam, Cyril            11 Edison Tech               7.37   8
 34 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                   7.41  11
 34 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.41  12
 36 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch              7.42  11
 36 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes                  7.42  26
 38 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               7.44  10
 38 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               7.44  12
 40 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet              7.45   6
 40 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                  7.45   4
 42 Black, Mike               11 Victor                    7.46  18
 42 Beniamino, Dominick       11 Midlakes                  7.46   1
 44 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              7.47  14
 44 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq              7.47  10
 44 Howe, John                12 School Of Th              7.47  15
 47 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W              7.51  15
 47 Ferris, Dave              12 Spencerport               7.51  14
 49 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.52  31
 50 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.53  17
 51 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                 7.54  15
 52 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.55  17
 52 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              7.55  20
 54 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.56  19
 55 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.57  14
 55 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                    7.57  19
 57 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                  7.58   1
 57 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.58  16
 59 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                7.59  21
 59 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet              7.59  18
 59 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.59  17
 62 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                7.63   6
 63 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                    7.64  18
 64 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia                   7.66  16
 64 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                   7.66  19
 66 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm              7.67   3
 67 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th              7.69  21
 67 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                    7.69  24
 67 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                  7.69  25
 70 Nugent, Byron              9 Edison Tech               7.71  21
 71 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              7.72  14
 72 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                  7.73  25
 73 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th              7.74  20
 74 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                    7.78  22
 74 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               7.78  16
 76 McAllister, Francuis      11 Edison Tech               7.83   9
 77 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                    7.85  24
 78 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                    7.88  22
 79 Record, Phineas           11 Midlakes                  7.90  23
 80 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech               7.92  16
 81 Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   7.97  19
 81 Dobles, Shane             10 Spencerport               7.97  15
 83 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli              8.01  25
 84 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    8.03  26
 85 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              8.05  23
 85 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                  8.05   2
 87 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   8.08  21
 88 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                    8.10  25
 89 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli              8.13  23
 89 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli              8.13  22
 89 Krajewski, Jason          12 Alexander                 8.13  18
 92 Rawleigh, DJ               8 Bath-Haverli              8.31  23
 93 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                    8.32  27
 94 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                 8.35  29
 95 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia                   8.38  27
 96 German, Tim               12 Batavia                   8.42  26
 97 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                    8.43  28
 98 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli              8.47  27
 99 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                    8.52  28
100 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.57  26
101 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                    8.80  28
102 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 8.86  29
103 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.08  29
104 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.17  30
105 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia                   9.26  30
106 Coon, Gage                11 Bath-Haverli              9.39  29
107 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander                 9.41  30
108 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                  10.07  31
109 Smith, Dwayne              9 Edison Tech              10.26  17
110 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  10.38  31

Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              37.48   1
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th             38.55   2
  3 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet             38.95   3
  4 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 39.13   1
  5 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech              39.68   2
  6 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield                 40.62   4
  7 Eissa, Satti              12 East Irondeq             40.69   4
  8 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th             40.78   5
  9 Sneed, Robert             11 Edison Tech              40.80   3
  9 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili              40.80   6
 11 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th             41.12   5
 12 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                  41.14   9
 13 Pernot, Mike              12 Gates-Chili              41.27   1
 14 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili              41.42   3
 15 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm             42.01   4
 16 Mitchell, Kendall         12 Rush Henriet             42.41   6
 17 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               42.43   8
 18 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech              42.51  12
 19 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                  42.62   9
 20 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              42.68  10
 21 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 42.96  16
 22 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             43.16   9
 22 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket               43.16   5
 24 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W             43.21   8
 25 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 43.35   9
 26 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                   43.47   7
 27 Gill, Andrew              11 Spencerport              43.69  10
 28 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                  43.70  14
 29 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   43.86  12
 30 Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech              44.12  10
 31 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             44.57  12
 32 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet             44.68  15
 32 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                44.68  13
 34 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                44.84   9
 35 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                 44.89  16
 35 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             44.89  12
 35 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 44.89  16
 38 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander                44.92  12
 39 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 45.39  16
 40 White, Paris              12 School Of Th             45.49  11
 41 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                 45.60  14
 42 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  46.01  14
 43 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli             46.02  11
 44 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   46.07  11
 45 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili              46.24  13
 46 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia                  46.49  14
 47 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 46.57  11
 48 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                46.62  12
 49 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                  46.86  11
 50 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili              47.04  11
 51 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet             47.07  15
 52 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket               47.09  16
 53 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th             47.73   7
 54 Gray, Mike                11 Gates-Chili              47.87  13
 55 McAllister, Francuis      11 Edison Tech              47.90  13
 56 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm             48.08  14
 57 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli             49.97  15
 57 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech              49.97  13
 59 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet             50.13  15

Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           1:30.79
  2 Coleman, John             11 Spencerport            1:32.66
  3 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech            1:33.71
  4 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           1:33.86
  5 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli           1:35.02
  6 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:35.63
  7 Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet           1:35.70
  8 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili            1:35.83
  9 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:35.97
 10 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           1:36.70
 11 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           1:39.22
 12 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                 1:41.07
 13 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:41.69
 14 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            1:41.79
 15 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:41.98
 16 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                1:42.04
 17 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                 1:42.05
 18 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:42.82
 19 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech            1:44.75
 20 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            1:45.09
 21 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet           1:45.22
 22 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           1:46.15
 23 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech            1:47.24
 24 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:48.41
 25 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            1:48.94
 26 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes               1:49.96
 27 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            1:51.48
 28 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           1:52.30
 29 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:53.33
 30 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                1:53.81
 31 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               1:54.49

Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           2:48.39
  2 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 2:49.00
  3 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            2:54.12
  4 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:56.61
  5 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           2:56.76
  6 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:58.59
  7 McDonald, Brandon         12 Gates-Chili            2:58.77
  8 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           2:58.85
  9 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               3:00.73
 10 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            3:00.77
 11 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:00.98
 12 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                3:02.67
 13 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           3:02.83
 14 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           3:03.96
 15 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           3:06.37
 16 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            3:06.87
 17 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:07.21
 18 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               3:08.24
 19 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose W           3:08.82
 20 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               3:09.00
 21 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               3:11.69
 22 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:13.19
 23 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           3:13.70
 24 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           3:15.27
 25 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           3:17.99
 26 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:18.02
 27 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush Henriet           3:18.97
 28 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:19.94
 29 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           3:23.22
 30 Groff, David              11 Midlakes               3:23.40
 31 Gardner, Ryan             11 Midlakes               3:26.24
 32 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           3:26.45
 33 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           3:26.68
 34 Celestino, Jason          10 Midlakes               3:38.89
 35 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              3:48.39

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:19.67
  2 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet          10:22.55
  3 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet          10:26.57
  4 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet          10:28.59
  5 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq          10:32.45
  6 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                10:37.89
  7 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:43.11
  8 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet          10:44.05
  9 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th          10:49.22
 10 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              10:49.42
 11 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield              10:49.56
 12 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia               10:49.60
 13 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet          10:50.61
 14 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili           10:53.06
 15 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes              11:02.37
 16 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:31.03
 17 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili           11:33.62
 18 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield              11:38.00
 19 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                11:38.52
 20 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia               11:41.44
 21 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm          11:44.89
 22 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia               11:45.79
 23 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet          11:57.13
 24 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield              12:43.88
 25 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              12:50.95
 26 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville           12:58.37
 27 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                13:07.24
 28 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander             13:53.28

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech               7.86   1
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               8.17   1
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet              8.18   1
  4 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet              8.37   3
  5 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              8.39   2
  6 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili               8.49   3
  7 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli              8.53   4
  8 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander                 8.69   4
  9 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili               8.73   3
 10 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               9.09   2
 10 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    9.09   5
 12 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.30   5
 13 To, Jason                 12 Spencerport               9.38   5
 14 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech               9.65   4
 15 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                  10.19   6
 16 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli             10.30   7
 17 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech              10.56   6
 18 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   12.11   7
 19 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech              15.77   2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             1:45.32   2
  2 Victor                                              1:46.94   2
  3 North Rose Wolcott                                  1:48.43   2
  4 Penfield                                            1:48.77   1
  5 Midlakes  'B'                                      x1:49.04   1
  6 Edison Tech  'D'                                   x1:49.75   3
  7 Victor  'B'                                        x1:50.04   3
  8 Bath-Haverling                                      1:56.78   4
  9 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:00.41   4

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Victor                                              9:24.46
  2 Midlakes                                            9:25.61
  3 Penfield                                            9:31.03
  4 School Of The Arts                                  9:39.14
  5 North Rose Wolcott                                  9:44.72
  6 Gates-Chili                                         9:44.91
  7 Batavia                                            10:26.22
  8 Victor  'B'                                       x10:43.05

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               6-01.00
  2 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-09.00
  3 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00
  4 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           5-03.00
  4 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet           5-03.00
  4 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech            5-03.00
  4 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia                5-03.00
  4 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                5-03.00
  9 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet           5-02.00
 10 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                5-00.00
 10 Young, John               11 East Irondeq           5-00.00
 12 Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech            4-09.00
 12 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli           4-09.00
 14 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             4-03.00
 -- Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander                   NH
 -- Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet                NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili           11-00.00
  2 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               10-06.00
  3 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                10-00.00
  3 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              10-00.00
  3 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00
  3 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00
  7 Bartula, Jeremy           10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00
  7 Voges, Tim                12 Batavia                9-06.00
  7 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                 9-06.00
 10 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet           9-00.00
 10 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-00.00
 12 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               8-00.00
 12 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                8-00.00
 14 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander              7-06.00
 -- Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                     NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili           21-07.50
  2 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                20-09.00
  3 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           20-08.00
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           20-07.00
  5 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           20-03.25
  6 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          20-01.50
  7 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                19-11.75
  8 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           19-09.00
  9 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander             19-05.25
  9 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               19-05.25
 11 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           19-01.25
 12 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                19-01.00
 12 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               19-01.00
 14 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech           18-11.75
 15 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander             18-10.50
 16 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                18-09.75
 17 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               18-03.50
 18 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th          18-00.50
 19 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia               17-09.25
 20 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq          17-08.75
 21 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia               17-06.75
 22 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             17-06.50
 23 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            16-11.75
 24 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes              16-11.50
 24 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             16-11.50
 26 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           16-11.00
 27 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          16-10.25
 27 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili           16-10.25
 29 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech           16-09.00
 30 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech           16-04.00
 31 Howe, John                12 School Of Th          16-03.75
 32 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          16-00.00
 33 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                15-10.25
 34 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               15-09.25
 35 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             15-08.00
 36 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili           15-05.75
 37 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli          15-03.75
 37 Krajewski, Jason          12 Alexander             15-03.75
 39 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                14-06.50
 40 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili           14-05.00
 41 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech           14-02.50
 42 Young, John               11 East Irondeq          13-02.25
 43 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                12-03.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gatson, Jeremy            12 School Of Th          46-01.25
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                44-03.50
  3 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                43-07.75
  4 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th          38-05.50
  5 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili           38-05.00
  6 Tazell, Torrey            12 Rush Henriet          38-03.50
  7 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th          38-03.00
  8 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          37-10.50
  9 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          37-02.00
 10 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           37-00.00
 11 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          36-08.75
 12 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                36-08.50
 13 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               36-06.75
 14 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               36-04.00
 15 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           35-04.75
 16 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet          34-10.50
 17 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               34-08.25
 18 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            34-03.75
 19 Uttaro, Scott             11 Gates-Chili           34-02.50
 20 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                34-01.00
 21 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W          33-08.50
 22 Correa, Chase             12 School Of Th          33-06.25
 23 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           33-05.75
 24 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                33-03.75
 25 Luther, Dan               12 Victor                33-02.50
 26 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          32-10.75
 26 Asamoah-Wade, Edem        11 Gates-Chili           32-10.75
 28 Wooten, Terrance          11 Gates-Chili           32-03.50
 29 Herman, Matt              11 Gates-Chili           31-08.75
 30 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               31-06.00
 31 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               31-04.75
 32 phillips, Derrick         11 Alexander             31-03.00
 33 Davenport, David          12 Midlakes              29-11.75
 34 Coon, Gage                11 Bath-Haverli          29-07.25
 35 Pulhamus, Dan             11 Spencerport           29-06.50
 36 Rainey, Darrel            12 Edison Tech           29-03.00
 37 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia               29-01.50
 38 Vongkily, Vince           12 Rush Henriet          29-00.50
 39 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                28-09.75
 40 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          28-01.00
 41 Jackson, LaKeith          11 Gates-Chili           28-00.25
 41 Walasz, Victor            12 Gates-Chili           28-00.25
 43 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                27-11.75
 44 Will, Mike                12 Gates-Chili           27-09.75
 45 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli          27-00.25
 46 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia               27-00.00
 47 Williams, Rasheed         11 School Of Th          26-03.75
 48 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W          25-11.50
 49 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             25-00.00
 50 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              23-11.00
 51 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia               23-10.50
 52 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia               23-08.50
 53 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia               23-04.75
 54 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli          23-01.50
 55 German, Tim               12 Batavia               23-00.00
 56 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander             22-09.25
 57 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia               22-02.75
 -- Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   FOUL

Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              7.47   1
  2 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili               7.50   1
  3 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                  7.57   1
  4 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              7.64   1
  5 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.66   2
  6 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.71   3
  7 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.73   2
  8 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                    7.85   6
  9 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  7.92   3
 10 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              7.96   4
 11 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                  7.99   8
 12 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  8.07   9
 13 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  8.09   3
 14 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville               8.22   2
 15 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                  8.27   4
 16 Stevensen, Marquis        10 Rush Henriet              8.35   7
 17 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                   8.44   6
 18 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet              8.52   4
 19 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq              8.54   3
 20 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.55   7
 21 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    8.61   7
 22 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                   8.78   6
 23 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                  8.89   8
 24 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    8.92   8
 25 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    9.15   7
 26 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                9.62   8
 27 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                   11.70   9
 28 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                    8.28   5
 29 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.68   5
 30 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                  8.81   5

Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili              43.55   2
  2 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                 43.57   6
  3 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet             43.98   1
  4 Johnson, Sean             10 Gates-Chili              44.44   1
  5 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                 44.61   6
  6 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   44.76   2
  7 Sibhat, Dag               10 East Irondeq             45.89   1
  8 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             46.02   1
  9 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 46.03   2
 10 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 46.93   3
 11 Bonin, Mike                9 Gates-Chili              47.14   2
 12 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport              48.29   3
 13 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                  48.48   2
 14 Spencer, Jeff              9 Spencerport              49.31   5
 15 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili              49.99   4
 16 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             50.07   5
 17 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   50.34   3
 18 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                 50.92   5
 19 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq             51.11   1
 20 Tella, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet             51.24   4
 21 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm             51.38   5
 22 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket               52.30   4
 23 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket               52.33   4
 24 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                 53.74   4
 25 Hintz, Austin             11 Spencerport              54.90   5
 26 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                  55.06   6

Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:39.90
  2 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:41.51
  3 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet           1:44.14
  4 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           1:44.56
  5 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            1:46.37
  6 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:46.49
  7 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:46.67
  8 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           1:46.84
  9 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               1:46.92
 10 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               1:49.93
 11 Frederick, Jay            11 Midlakes               1:50.65
 12 Ransley, Eric             10 Midlakes               1:51.29
 13 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport            1:52.82
 14 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:55.79
 15 McCall, Mike               9 East Irondeq           1:57.73
 16 Hotchkiss, Adam           10 Rush Henriet           1:58.87
 17 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                2:05.03
 18 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               2:06.25
 19 Hall, Curt                10 Gates-Chili            2:07.57
 20 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            2:09.19
 21 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            2:10.17

Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           3:07.59
  2 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               3:15.15
  3 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:16.57
  4 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:16.80
  5 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:16.81
  6 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           3:17.45
  7 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           3:18.80
  8 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 3:20.94
  9 Frederick, Jay            11 Midlakes               3:21.88
 10 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                3:23.01
 11 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:26.49
 12 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           3:27.90
 13 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush Henriet           3:29.22
 14 McKinley, Dan             12 Penfield               3:29.27
 15 McCall, Mike               9 East Irondeq           3:35.92
 16 Sokolowski, Matt           9 Spencerport            3:35.99
 17 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 3:36.05
 18 Akers, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           3:37.69
 19 DeRaddo, Joe              10 Midlakes               3:38.89
 20 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            3:48.00
 21 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               3:50.34
 22 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            3:51.08
 23 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               4:04.98

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet          11:28.15
  2 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                12:11.25
  3 Wemesfelder, Stephen      10 Marion                12:11.69
  4 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                12:26.36
  5 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                12:56.78
  6 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                13:06.28
  7 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield              13:08.06
  8 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield              13:34.07

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Knox, Rob                 10 Victor                   10.85
  2 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.91

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield               4-03.00
  2 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket             4-00.00
  2 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield               4-00.00

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport            8-06.00
  2 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet           7-06.00
 -- Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                    NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                15-07.25
  2 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm          13-04.00
  3 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket            13-03.50
  4 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet          12-10.00
 -- Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    FOUL
 -- Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              FOUL
 -- Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes                  FOUL

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          33-01.50
  2 Valdez, Caleb             10 Gates-Chili           30-10.50
  3 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                29-02.50
  4 Kenney, Steve             10 Gates-Chili           27-08.00
  5 Brooks, Tyler             11 Midlakes              27-06.25
  6 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet          26-10.75
  7 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili           25-10.00
  8 Watson, Seth              11 Midlakes              25-00.00
  9 Wilkes, Cody              10 Midlakes              24-10.50
 10 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            23-08.50
 11 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                23-07.75
 12 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                23-03.25
 13 Kelly, Ryan               10 Midlakes              22-11.25
 14 Abric, Odin                9 East Irondeq          22-11.00
 15 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                21-01.50
 16 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                18-07.00
 17 Metz, Mark                 9 Gates-Chili           16-00.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th              7.64   1
  2 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia                   8.27   1
  2 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th              8.27   2
  4 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                   8.30   1
  5 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th              8.39   4
  6 Egeli, Alex                7 Batavia                   8.55   2
  7 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia                   8.71   1
  8 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket                8.73   3
  9 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    8.89   3
 10 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                    8.95   3
 11 Graham, George             7 Marion                    9.07   3
 12 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia                   9.27   2
 13 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Batavia                   9.56   2
 14 Wallace, Alex              8 Batavia                  10.22   4
 15 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                  10.64   4

Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   47.62   1
  2 Quick, PJ                  7 School Of Th             49.67   1
  3 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                  50.27   1
  4 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   50.90   2
  5 Smith, Jalen               8 School Of Th             51.89   1
  6 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia                  52.00   1
  7 Egeli, Alex                7 Batavia                  53.31   2
  8 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                  54.44   1
  9 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia                  54.63   1
 10 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia                  57.55   2
 11 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Batavia                1:01.09   2
 12 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket             1:04.70   2
 13 Wallace, Alex              8 Batavia                1:05.23   2
 14 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                1:07.33   2

Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McDonough, Tyler           8 Marcus Whitm           1:57.54
  2 Ryan, Brendan              8 Marcus Whitm           2:20.70

Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm           3:38.71
  2 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                3:46.26
  3 Abdella, Trey              8 Batavia                3:47.77
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           3:49.89
  5 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                4:03.59

Boys 3200 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Presberg, Matan            7 School Of Th          13:44.95

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman                                      2:09.22
  2 Batavia                                             2:15.06

Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket             4-06.00

Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm          13-06.25
  2 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th          12-01.25
  3 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm          10-11.75
  4 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm          10-04.50
  5 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket             9-11.00
  6 Ryan, Brendan              8 Marcus Whitm           8-09.50
  6 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           8-09.50

Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Dontaee        8 School Of Th          27-09.75
  2 Leach, Shaquan             8 School Of Th          26-09.25
  3 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia               24-00.50