Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2008 06:57 PM
                             Group AB - 12/20/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.35   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.53   1 
  3 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              7.78   1 
  4 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              7.91   1 
  5 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              7.97   2 
  6 Bianco, Lisa              10 Churchville-              8.00   9 
  7 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.02   3 
  8 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.03   2 
  9 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua               8.12   1 
 10 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.13   2 
 11 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.16   1 
 12 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.23   3 
 13 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.25   2 
 14 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su              8.26   2 
 15 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-              8.27   2 
 16 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                  8.29   3 
 17 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.35   4 
 18 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                    8.37   3 
 19 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.38   6 
 20 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.43   9 
 21 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me              8.47   4 
 22 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.53   4 
 23 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                     8.61   3 
 24 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.63   4 
 25 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                    8.68   4 
 25 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su              8.68   3 
 27 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.73   4 
 27 Knickerbocker, Zoe        12 Canandaigua               8.73   6 
 29 Casey, Colleen            10 Bishop Kearn              8.76   4 
 30 Bredy, Angela             10 Churchville-              8.78   9 
 31 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.83   5 
 32 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.86   5 
 33 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                    8.87   5 
 34 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me              8.88   5 
 34 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo                  8.88   6 
 36 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-              8.94   5 
 36 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo                  8.94   7 
 38 Gambrill, Aubrey           9 Churchville-              9.00   4 
 39 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua               9.04   5 
 40 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                    9.07   8 
 41 Sutherland, Julia         11 Canandaigua               9.14   6 
 42 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-              9.15   8 
 43 Strait, Kelsey            12 Canandaigua               9.16   6 
 44 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                   9.27   7 
 45 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.31   7 
 46 Hammell, Alyssa           11 Churchville-              9.32   9 
 46 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.32   7 
 48 Bonafede, Maggie          11 Churchville-              9.33   9 
 49 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.34   7 
 50 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                    9.37   5 
 51 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn              9.43   5 
 52 Kobler, Erin              10 Churchville-              9.48   8 
 53 Gomez, Maria              12 Canandaigua               9.51   7 
 54 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn              9.58   8 
 55 Cator, Jennifer           10 Canandaigua               9.60   8 
 56 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me              9.61   7 
 57 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               9.70   6 
 58 Legott, Marissa           10 Mynderse                  9.82   9 
 59 Dixon-Schwabl, Madison     9 Canandaigua               9.87   9 
 60 Lampanaro, Claire         11 Churchville-             10.25   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     41.30   1 
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen             42.59   1 
  3 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             44.83   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                   45.56   2 
  5 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   45.99   2 
  6 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                 46.06   3 
  7 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq             46.23   3 
  8 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     46.32   3 
  9 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.67   2 
 10 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                   46.70   3 
 11 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-             46.89   3 
 12 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     47.05   1 
 13 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su             47.17   2 
 14 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn             47.59   4 
 15 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                    47.79   2 
 16 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             48.32   5 
 17 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su             48.36   3 
 18 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                    48.53   2 
 19 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen             48.56   4 
 20 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                    48.61   2 
 21 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su             48.84   5 
 22 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     48.87   1 
 23 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              48.98   5 
 24 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me             49.52   4 
 25 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss             50.11   4 
 26 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua              50.26   3 
 27 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua              51.36   5 
 28 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                   51.55   6 
 29 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen             51.85   3 
 30 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me             51.96   7 
 31 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             52.09   6 
 32 DeReamer, Alex            11 Waterloo                 52.22   6 
 33 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen             52.25   6 
 34 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen             52.28   6 
 35 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me             52.41   7 
 36 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                    52.51   4 
 37 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me             52.72   7 
 38 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                  52.80   7 
 39 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.98   6 
 40 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen             53.23   6 
 41 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   53.43   7 
 42 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                   53.61   7 
 43 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss             53.63   4 
 44 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                    53.76   7 
 45 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me             53.77   7 
 46 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss             54.40   5 
 47 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen             54.49   6 
 48 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             55.51   8 
 49 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua              55.88   8 
 50 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             56.08   8 
 51 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua              57.26   8 
 52 Standhart, Kelsea          9 Churchville-             57.72   6 
 53 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss             59.13   7 
 54 Lapp, Jaime                9 Mynderse                 59.89   8 
 55 Peone, Marissa             9 Mynderse                 59.98   8 
 56 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           1:00.13   7 
 57 Spencer, Kendall          10 Churchville-           1:00.88   6 
 58 Bentley, Maria            10 Mynderse               1:07.11   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           2:33.13  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                 2:40.81  
  3 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            2:48.47  
  4 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            3:03.01  
  5 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            3:07.77  
  6 Peone, Marissa             9 Mynderse               3:12.85  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shayln              9 Pittsford Me           3:11.66  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  3:25.95  
  3 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  3:27.49  
  4 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           3:29.78  
  5 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           3:30.00  
  6 Simmons, Liz               9 West Irondeq           3:34.27  
  7 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               3:34.30  
  8 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:36.88  
  9 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  3:39.96  
 10 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  3:41.80  
 11 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  3:42.73  
 12 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua            3:43.39  
 13 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo               3:46.49  
 14 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           3:49.88  
 15 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  4:02.83  
 16 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:04.02  
 17 Riedman, Rebecca          10 Canandaigua            4:09.58  
 18 Bentley, Maria            10 Mynderse               4:41.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           4:55.75  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 5:04.10  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           5:16.84  
  4 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           5:19.44  
  5 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:19.79  
  6 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 5:25.19  
  7 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:27.43  
  8 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           5:28.29  
  9 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           5:28.83  
 10 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 5:29.13  
 11 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:30.99  
 12 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:31.22  
 13 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:31.37  
 14 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:32.72  
 15 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  5:33.57  
 16 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           5:34.04  
 17 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           5:34.29  
 18 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           5:34.37  
 19 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                  5:35.85  
 20 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  5:36.62  
 21 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:37.42  
 22 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su           5:37.99  
 23 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           5:39.51  
 24 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:39.56  
 25 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:45.56  
 26 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           5:50.55  
 27 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           5:50.81  
 28 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           5:51.13  
 29 Bentley, Rebecca          10 Churchville-           5:52.31  
 30 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:55.87  
 31 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           5:57.78  
 32 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           6:01.16  
 33 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           6:01.31  
 34 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           6:02.89  
 35 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           6:06.98  
 36 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:14.85  
 37 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:31.03  
 38 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           6:43.36  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.56   1 
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      8.76   1 
  3 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                  8.78   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    9.01   1 
  5 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.43   1 
  6 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                     9.97   1 
  7 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.42   1 
  8 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.53   2 
  9 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo                 10.55   2 
 10 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.56   2 
 11 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn             11.15   1 
 12 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             11.60   3 
 13 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.65   2 
 14 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.90   3 
 15 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.97   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:29.24  
  2 Waterloo                                            4:33.03  
  3 Mercy  'B'                                         x4:34.56  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:35.40  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x4:36.06  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:38.11  
  7 Hilton                                              4:43.52  
  8 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:49.22  
  9 Waterloo  'B'                                      x4:53.45  
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:54.56  
 11 Romulus                                             5:00.01  
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      5:01.22  
 13 Canandaigua                                         5:04.39  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  2 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00  
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                 J4-10.00  
  4 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          J4-10.00  
  5 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  5 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00  
  8 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
  8 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  8 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-02.00  
  8 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 12 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 12 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  3-10.00  
 14 Bonacci, Medina           10 Mynderse               3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-00.00  
  3 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  3 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          15-08.75  
  2 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  14-04.25  
  3 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
  4 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          13-04.25  
  5 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              13-03.75  
  6 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                13-01.50  
  7 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 12-11.00  
  8 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton              12-05.75  
  9 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-03.75  
 10 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-          12-03.50  
 11 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                12-01.75  
 12 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-          12-01.25  
 13 Johnson, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me          11-10.00  
 14 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua           11-07.50  
 15 Bianco, Lisa              10 Churchville-          11-00.00  
 16 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me          10-00.50  
 17 Bonacci, Medina           10 Mynderse               9-10.00  
 18 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           9-01.75  
 -- Li, Jen                   12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                34-00.25  
  2 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          31-01.75  
  3 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          31-01.00  
  4 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                31-00.00  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                29-11.25  
  6 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                29-10.50  
  7 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                29-09.25  
  8 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          29-07.75  
  9 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 29-05.25  
 10 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              28-11.00  
 11 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          28-03.50  
 12 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton              27-06.75  
 13 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                 26-06.75  
 14 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                25-10.25  
 15 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              25-09.00  
 16 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          25-00.50  
 17 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          24-10.25  
 18 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          22-09.25  
 19 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 22-08.75  
 20 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 21-11.50  
 21 Sutherland, Julia         11 Canandaigua           21-09.50  
 22 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                21-07.00  
 -- Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 31-09.00  
  2 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          29-03.00  
  3 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  26-09.50  
  4 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               26-02.00  
  5 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  25-09.25  
  6 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           25-07.75  
  7 Yavorek, Samantha         11 Canandaigua           24-06.75  
  8 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-11.75  
  9 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 23-07.25  
 10 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          23-06.00  
 11 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           23-03.00  
 12 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 23-00.25  
 13 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  22-11.00  
 14 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              27-09.00  
 15 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          22-06.50  
 16 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           21-10.50  
 17 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-          21-10.00  
 18 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          21-01.00  
 19 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  21-00.00  
 20 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-          20-08.25  
 21 Zyla, Michelle            10 Churchville-          20-07.00  
 22 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-00.75  
 23 Vershay, Marissa          10 Canandaigua           19-05.00  
 24 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          19-02.25  
 25 Resse, Caitlin            12 Waterloo              18-11.00  
 26 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
 27 Dey, Julia                 9 Canandaigua           15-09.25  
 28 Norton, Shauna            10 Bishop Kearn          13-00.75  
 29 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn          12-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:05.90  
  2 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:43.62  
  3 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:50.20  
  4 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           8:51.14  
  5 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:14.68  
  6 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 9:16.24  
  7 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:16.50  
  8 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:30.67  
  9 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                10:10.96  
 10 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                10:11.66  
 11 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                10:13.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.17   1 
  2 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.23   1 
  3 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              8.52   1 
  4 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.54   1 
  5 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.79   1 
  6 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              8.81   1 
  7 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.86   4 
  8 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                     9.00   1 
  9 Hayes, Edith               9 Pittsford Me              9.07   2 
 10 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    9.10   2 
 11 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su              9.12   2 
 12 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.36   2 
 13 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                     9.38   2 
 14 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                      9.40   4 
 15 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                      9.44   2 
 16 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.50   3 
 17 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.61   4 
 18 Cordaro, Gabby             9 Brighton                  9.83   3 
 19 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.89   3 
 20 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me             10.60   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     49.88   1 
  2 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen             50.85   1 
  3 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen             51.83   2 
  4 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen             52.33   1 
  5 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.35   3 
  6 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   52.53   2 
  7 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su             52.92   1 
  8 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     52.98   1 
  9 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             53.89   2 
 10 Jones, Emily              11 Hilton                   54.05   3 
 11 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                   54.27   3 
 12 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 54.69   3 
 13 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             54.74   2 
 14 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                   55.02   3 
 15 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen             55.08   1 
 16 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                    55.41   1 
 17 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                   55.49   3 
 18 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                   57.47   2 
 19 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su             58.04   2 
 20 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su             58.87   2 
 21 Hayes, Edith               9 Pittsford Me             59.42   2 
 22 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             59.69   3 
 23 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             59.72   3 
 24 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:01.10   2 
 25 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                  1:01.14   2 
 26 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           1:01.20   2 
 27 Rosen, Lillian            11 Brighton               1:26.90   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:41.53  
  2 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:51.24  
  3 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               3:57.95  
  4 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           3:58.82  
  5 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:06.98  
  6 Newman, Haley             10 Pittsford Su           4:08.66  
  7 Jones, Emily              11 Hilton                 4:08.89  
  8 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   4:10.59  
  9 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:11.03  
 10 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           4:18.12  
 11 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           4:19.11  
 12 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           4:52.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 5:48.18  
  2 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su           6:00.64  
  3 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su           6:00.67  
  4 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                 6:12.32  
  5 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:16.43  
  6 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:20.88  
  7 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           6:24.87  
  8 Aube, Vanessa             11 Brighton               6:32.39  
  9 Bartzsch, Hannah           9 Pittsford Me           6:37.31  
 10 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           6:49.76  
 11 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           6:50.61  
 12 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           6:52.01  
 13 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           6:54.09  
 14 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           6:59.81  
 15 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           7:01.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.47   1 
  2 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 10.99   1 
  3 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.74   1 
  4 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.96   1 
  5 Samson, Lauren            10 Brighton                 12.14   2 
  6 Edizel, Hanna             11 Brighton                 13.10   2 
  7 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  13.42   2 
 -- Wu, Suzanne               11 Brighton                    DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  2 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                  9-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              27-02.25  
  2 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                20-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               23-00.00  
  2 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 22-04.50  
  3 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  22-00.25  
  4 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                  21-10.00  
  5 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-09.25  
  6 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  20-03.75  
  7 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 20-02.25  
  8 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 19-10.00  
  9 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                19-03.25  
 10 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          18-07.00  
 11 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                17-06.00  
 12 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          17-00.75  
 13 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                17-00.50  
 14 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9:58.89  
  2 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                10:09.58  
  3 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                10:13.48  
  4 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me          11:54.97  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                     8.41  
  2 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                  8.88  
  3 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                     9.24  
  4 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                  10.34  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    49.41  
  2 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                    51.50  
  3 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    53.54  
  4 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                 54.54  
  5 Barbero, Sara              9 Mercy                    59.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                  6:16.00  
  2 Huff, Elizabeth            9 Mercy                  6:17.72  
  3 Huff, Carolyn              8 Mercy                  6:31.61  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                  3-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus               10:03.70  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.84   1 
  2 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su              6.88   1 
  3 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen              7.01   1 
  4 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              7.11   1 
  5 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.16   2 
  6 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su              7.17   2 
  7 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.20   7 
  8 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                   7.26   2 
  9 Barnes, Shabazz           11 Greece Athen              7.31   2 
 10 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               7.33   2 
 11 Wong, Colin               12 Pittsford Su              7.36   3 
 12 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.38   3 
 13 Heberle, Craig             9 Churchville-              7.40   7 
 14 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.52   3 
 15 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.53   3 
 16 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.57   3 
 17 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-              7.65   4 
 18 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton                  7.70   5 
 19 Sabia, Nick               12 Canandaigua               7.71   5 
 20 Hah, JB                   12 Brighton                  7.72   4 
 21 Gordon, Chris             12 Brighton                  7.77   4 
 22 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                   7.79   3 
 23 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid                   7.86   4 
 24 Rodak, Alan               12 Canandaigua               7.91   5 
 24 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss              7.91   5 
 26 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              7.92   6 
 27 Schessel, Nick            11 Waterloo                  8.01   6 
 28 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid                   8.03   5 
 28 Kenney, Tyler             10 Canandaigua               8.03   7 
 30 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.11   5 
 31 McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua               8.23   6 
 32 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn              8.34   6 
 33 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.39   6 
 34 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                  8.49   5 
 35 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua               8.54   6 
 36 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn              8.62   6 
 37 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               8.65   7 
 38 Debs, Darren              11 Canandaigua               8.95   7 
 39 Pontera, Daniel           10 Canandaigua               9.06   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                     38.37   1 
  2 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su             38.69   3 
  3 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen             38.93   2 
  4 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su             39.13   1 
  5 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen             39.38   3 
  6 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua              39.49   2 
  7 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             39.54   2 
  8 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  39.60   3 
  9 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss             40.07   1 
 10 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             40.11   3 
 11 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  40.17   5 
 12 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             40.41   3 
 13 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             41.24   4 
 14 Cooper, Philip            12 Brighton                 41.58   1 
 15 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss             41.61   6 
 16 Kazley, Patrick           11 McQuaid                  41.65   2 
 17 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su             41.69   3 
 18 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo                 41.76   3 
 19 Lamas, David              12 Brighton                 41.80   2 
 20 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   42.04   4 
 21 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                   42.05   6 
 22 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  42.13   6 
 23 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   42.15   7 
 24 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                   42.24   4 
 25 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                   42.53   4 
 26 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-             42.56   5 
 27 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su             42.68   3 
 28 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                   42.92   5 
 29 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen             43.08   7 
 30 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             43.18   4 
 31 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo                 43.20   5 
 32 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss             43.37   5 
 33 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 43.47   6 
 34 Barnes, Shabazz           11 Greece Athen             43.62   7 
 35 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss             43.83   6 
 36 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss             43.92   6 
 37 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss             44.00   5 
 38 Chipouras, Brian          12 Brighton                 44.06   7 
 39 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss             44.17   7 
 40 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo                 44.38   7 
 41 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                  44.71   5 
 42 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             45.07   8 
 43 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss             47.54   7 
 44 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss             48.07   7 
 45 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                 48.20   8 
 46 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq             48.62   8 
 47 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  49.12   8 
 48 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me             50.92   8 
 49 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                   52.36   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           2:05.77  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 2:05.80  
  3 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:11.39  
  4 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:12.56  
  5 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 2:12.59  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           2:43.03  
  2 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           2:48.41  
  3 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                2:56.83  
  4 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           2:58.55  
  5 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:00.72  
  6 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               3:01.94  
  7 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:03.35  
  8 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           3:03.51  
  9 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           3:03.54  
 10 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           3:06.96  
 11 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           3:13.73  
 12 Srinivasan, Ananth        11 Pittsford Me           3:14.67  
 13 McGuire, Justin           12 Churchville-           3:20.05  
 14 Clarke, Evan              10 Churchville-           3:33.78  
 15 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-           3:43.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           4:48.31  
  2 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           4:49.56  
  3 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           4:51.24  
  4 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           4:55.91  
  5 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            4:57.78  
  6 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:03.99  
  7 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:07.02  
  8 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           5:07.03  
  9 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           5:08.09  
 10 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:09.91  
 11 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su           5:11.08  
 12 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:11.76  
 13 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:12.83  
 14 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           5:13.08  
 15 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           5:15.11  
 16 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           5:16.69  
 17 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           5:17.20  
 18 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                5:24.98  
 19 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           5:25.75  
 20 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           5:26.26  
 21 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo               5:31.35  
 22 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           5:46.50  
 23 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                5:46.54  
 24 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:46.64  
 25 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:53.21  
 26 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           5:57.41  
 27 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq           6:24.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton                  8.58   1 
  2 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                  8.91   1 
  3 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                    9.48   1 
  4 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.60   1 
  5 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                 10.09   1 
  6 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   10.37   2 
  7 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  10.85   2 
  8 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.30   2 
  9 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              11.36   2 
 10 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.82   2 
 11 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              11.94   2 
 -- Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:41.97   1 
  2 West Irondequoit                                    3:42.00   2 
  3 McQuaid  'B'                                       x3:43.64   1 
  4 McQuaid                                             3:50.52   1 
  5 Brighton                                            3:53.70   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x3:53.77   1 
  7 Greece Odyssey                                      3:57.15   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x3:59.72   2 
  9 Greece Athena                                       4:00.35   2 
 10 Waterloo                                            4:05.47   2 
 11 Brighton  'B'                                      x4:10.19   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      4:13.62   1 
 -- Pittsford Mendon                                         DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 5-10.00  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse               5-06.00  
  3 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  3 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                5-02.00  
  3 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-02.00  
  3 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  7 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 4-10.00  
  7 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton               4-10.00  
  7 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                4-10.00  
  7 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton               4-10.00  
 11 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 11 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                4-06.00  
 -- Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               11-00.00  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-06.00  
  4 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  5 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  5 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  7 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  8 McDonnough, Tim           11 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               18-07.75  
  2 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                18-04.75  
  3 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua           16-10.50  
  4 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid               15-10.00  
  5 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          15-06.00  
  6 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse              14-03.75  
  7 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn          11-06.00  
 -- Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          42-05.50  
  2 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                39-06.00  
  3 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          37-07.75  
  4 Young, Archie             12 Brighton              36-11.75  
  5 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su          36-09.75  
  6 Sapere, Frank             11 McQuaid               36-09.25  
  7 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           35-04.75  
  8 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          34-04.50  
  9 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                33-11.00  
 10 Ayers, Sam                11 Canandaigua           33-02.25  
 11 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-05.50  
 12 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua           27-06.50  
 -- McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              43-05.75  
  2 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               35-06.00  
  3 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          34-08.25  
  4 Sabia, Nick               12 Canandaigua           33-08.25  
  5 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          32-08.00  
  6 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          31-10.25  
  7 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               31-09.00  
  8 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          31-08.00  
  9 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-06.50  
 10 Pease, Scott              11 Canandaigua           30-09.75  
 11 Borresen, Trevor          11 McQuaid               29-06.25  
 12 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           28-09.50  
 13 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          25-11.50  
 14 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          25-09.00  
 15 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           25-08.75  
 16 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              20-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.19   1 
  2 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.44   1 
  3 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.65   1 
  4 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.81   2 
  5 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                  7.88   3 
  6 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                   7.93   2 
  7 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss              7.96   2 
  8 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.08   4 
  8 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.08   3 
 10 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                  8.18   2 
 10 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                   8.18   5 
 12 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   8.19   4 
 13 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen              8.20   3 
 14 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.22   3 
 15 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.25   4 
 16 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                   8.32   2 
 17 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.40   5 
 18 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   8.51   4 
 19 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq              8.57   4 
 20 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.61   5 
 21 Duffy, Dylan               9 West Irondeq              8.84   4 
 22 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              8.93   5 
 23 Goga, Andrew               9 West Irondeq              9.01   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     40.40   1 
  2 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su             42.80   1 
  3 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss             42.97   1 
  4 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen             43.03   1 
  5 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 43.83   2 
  6 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             44.12   2 
  7 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq             44.92   5 
  8 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   45.20   2 
  9 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   45.38   2 
 10 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  45.58   1 
 11 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   46.66   2 
 12 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  46.78   3 
 13 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  47.10   4 
 14 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss             47.30   2 
 15 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su             47.35   2 
 16 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             47.53   3 
 17 Santini, Eric              9 Greece Athen             47.66   3 
 18 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  48.73   4 
 19 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss             50.32   4 
 20 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             50.52   3 
 21 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             50.85   4 
 22 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     51.04   2 
 23 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             52.49   4 
 24 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss             52.51   4 
 25 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq             53.31   5 
 26 Thompson, Connor           9 West Irondeq             57.17   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                2:26.23  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:09.39  
  2 Lande, Lee                10 Pittsford Me           3:11.53  
  3 Diloretto, David           9 Brighton               3:24.81  
  4 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 3:32.80  
  5 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:34.10  
  6 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:42.25  
  7 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           3:42.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           5:20.01  
  2 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:23.55  
  3 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:27.70  
  4 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                5:29.46  
  5 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           5:31.88  
  6 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:32.03  
  7 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           5:39.10  
  8 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           5:41.62  
  9 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                5:42.57  
 10 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           5:47.75  
 11 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           5:49.04  
 12 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           5:50.04  
 13 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq           6:11.29  
 14 Waack, Nils                9 Pittsford Me           6:12.73  
 15 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 6:18.76  
 16 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn           6:21.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     10.22  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-02.00  
  2 Chen, Sam                 10 Brighton               4-10.00  
  3 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 -- Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              11-00.00  
  2 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-01.50  
  2 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid               14-08.00  
  3 Kash, Nick                10 McQuaid               14-06.50  
  4 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid               13-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kash, Nick                10 McQuaid               34-02.50  
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                33-02.75  
  3 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton              32-09.50  
  4 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                29-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  32-01.00  
  2 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          30-10.25  
  3 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                29-10.50  
  4 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          24-09.25  
  5 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          23-00.75  
  6 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                22-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.87   1 
  2 Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                      8.40   1 
  3 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                      8.89   1 
  4 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      9.08   1 
  5 Earp, Lee                  7 Waterloo                  9.12   1 
  6 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      9.63   1 
  7 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.65   1 
  8 McConeghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  10.14   2 
  9 Kerr, Adam                 8 McQuaid                  10.59   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  45.59  
  2 Beasley, Cherod            8 EAST                     49.79  
  3 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     54.04  
  4 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     54.74  
  5 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     58.26  
  6 Orlando, Ruairi            7 Mynderse                 59.44  
  7 Ruff, Jaron                7 Mynderse                 59.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlando, Ruairi            7 Mynderse               3:08.03  
  2 Ruff, Jaron                7 Mynderse               3:17.90  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bovenzi, Sean              8 McQuaid                3:27.17  
  2 Fox, Alex                  7 McQuaid                3:38.60  
  3 Hughes, James Ian          8 McQuaid                3:41.71  
  4 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid                3:43.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                5:28.14  
  2 Giovannini Dolan, Noah     7 Waterloo               5:53.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConeghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  12.94  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earp, Lee                  7 Waterloo               8-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Adam                 8 McQuaid               24-02.25  
  2 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               22-11.25  
  3 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid               21-06.75