Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2008 10:07 PM
                             Group CD - 12/20/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.64   1 
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.76   1 
  3 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  7.93   1 
  4 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho              7.94   2 
  5 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal              8.02   3 
  6 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              8.03   1 
  7 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.16   2 
  8 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.19   1 
  9 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom              8.25   2 
 10 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom              8.28   2 
 11 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.32   3 
 12 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho              8.34   3 
 13 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport                  8.36   2 
 14 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.39   4 
 15 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                   8.42   2 
 16 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                 8.44   7 
 17 Barron, Cha'ria           10 Greece Olymp              8.46   1 
 18 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.49   3 
 18 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.49   3 
 20 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.59   3 
 21 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.69   4 
 22 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.73   4 
 23 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.75   4 
 24 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                   8.80   4 
 25 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              8.81   4 
 26 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho              8.94   8 
 27 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                    9.02   6 
 28 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.08   5 
 29 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                9.12   5 
 30 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                   9.13   6 
 31 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.18   5 
 32 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho              9.19   8 
 33 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr              9.28   5 
 34 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom              9.37   4 
 35 Kessler, Rebecca          10 Livonia                   9.44   5 
 36 Ciarpelli, Claire         11 Greece Olymp              9.66   6 
 37 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.70   6 
 38 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville                 9.82   7 
 39 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell                   9.90   7 
 40 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest             10.14   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                 43.41   1 
  2 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport                 44.57   1 
  3 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 45.03   1 
  4 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  45.19   2 
  5 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom             46.11   1 
  6 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom             46.15   2 
  7 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad             46.72   2 
  8 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport                 46.73   2 
  9 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport                 46.91   1 
 10 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom             47.03   2 
 11 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport                 47.27   1 
 12 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             47.31   2 
 13 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               47.62   3 
 14 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport                 47.63   1 
 15 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace             47.72   4 
 16 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.76   4 
 17 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 48.20   2 
 18 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  48.38   3 
 19 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   48.57   3 
 20 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom             48.79   2 
 21 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   49.00   3 
 22 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               49.23   3 
 23 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             49.65   4 
 24 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                   49.71   4 
 25 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                49.77   7 
 26 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             50.23   4 
 27 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             50.74   4 
 28 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                  51.09   3 
 28 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             51.09   6 
 30 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             51.15   7 
 31 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville                51.16   6 
 32 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho             51.96   7 
 33 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             52.05   5 
 34 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               52.29   5 
 35 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell                  52.41   5 
 36 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   53.06   5 
 37 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             53.27   4 
 38 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             53.64   5 
 39 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho             53.91   7 
 40 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             53.97   6 
 41 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                   54.12   5 
 42 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp             54.19   6 
 43 Goins, Mary Ann            9 Dansville                54.63   6 
 44 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr             54.73   5 
 45 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace             54.78   6 
 46 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho             55.36   7 
 47 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             55.94   5 
 48 Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp             56.46   7 
 49 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             57.31   5 
 50 Barron, Cha'ria           10 Greece Olymp             58.37   6 
 51 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson               59.39   7 
 52 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville              1:05.42   7 
 53 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville              1:07.58   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:33.16  
  2 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           2:39.59  
  3 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           2:40.47  
  4 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           2:43.13  
  5 Lohrman, Katie            12 Webster Thom           2:44.73  
  6 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                2:46.79  
  7 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             2:54.30  
  8 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             2:56.33  
  9 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             2:56.54  
 10 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:59.49  
 11 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           3:14.47  
 12 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           3:18.86  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               3:11.67  
  2 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               3:21.76  
  3 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               3:22.02  
  4 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:23.82  
  5 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           3:24.20  
  6 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           3:26.11  
  7 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 3:27.08  
  8 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                3:32.09  
  9 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              3:44.50  
 10 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           3:44.52  
 11 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           3:44.59  
 12 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:44.90  
 13 Goins, Mary Ann            9 Dansville              3:46.29  
 14 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           3:48.22  
 15 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           3:48.77  
 16 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:51.02  
 17 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell                3:51.08  
 18 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           3:58.13  
 19 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           3:59.44  
 20 Pelcher, Laura            12 Webster Thom           3:59.65  
 21 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho           4:02.32  
 22 Perrott, Emily            10 Hornell                4:08.97  
 23 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           4:09.91  
 24 McAneney, Abagail         10 Hornell                4:13.05  
 25 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:13.11  
 26 Peterson, Shannon         11 Hornell                4:17.28  
 27 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:19.71  
 28 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:24.88  
 29 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:33.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               5:00.71  
  2 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               5:12.04  
  3 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 5:20.29  
  4 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               5:20.42  
  5 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:20.50  
  6 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp           5:20.96  
  7 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               5:23.83  
  8 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:24.52  
  9 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              5:27.35  
 10 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.69  
 11 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:31.05  
 12 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:31.53  
 13 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           5:33.72  
 14 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.39  
 15 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                5:48.21  
 16 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom           5:51.40  
 17 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 6:08.49  
 18 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           6:19.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.31   1 
  2 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.37   1 
  3 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.74   1 
  4 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.59   1 
  5 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               10.79   1 
  6 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.92   1 
  7 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             11.15   2 
  8 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             11.21   1 
  9 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.24   2 
 10 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.44   3 
 11 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho             11.46   3 
 12 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 11.50   2 
 13 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.59   2 
 14 Putzig, Irene              9 Livonia                  11.78   3 
 15 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.95   2 
 16 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.17   2 
 17 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville                12.73   3 
 18 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.09   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:09.93  
  2 Webster Thomas                                      4:30.74  
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:31.11  
  4 Hornell                                             4:33.45  
  5 Newark                                              4:37.20  
  6 Livonia                                             4:40.30  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:50.32  
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x5:00.70  
  9 Hornell  'B'                                       x5:00.97  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-07.00  
  2 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  3 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
  3 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           4-02.00  
  5 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville              3-10.00  
  5 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               3-10.00  
  5 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho           3-10.00  
  5 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr           3-10.00  
  9 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho           3-06.00  
 -- Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                     DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               7-06.00  
  2 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  7-00.00  
  2 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-00.00  
  4 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-06.00  
  4 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           6-06.00  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          17-03.00  
  2 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             14-09.50  
  3 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          14-07.00  
  4 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00  
  5 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          12-07.00  
  6 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              11-11.00  
  7 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          11-09.00  
  8 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho          11-03.50  
  9 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 37-04.50  
  2 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              33-01.00  
  3 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                30-10.00  
  4 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-09.00  
  5 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00  
  6 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          27-09.00  
  7 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.50  
  8 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00  
  9 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell               24-09.50  
 10 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            24-05.00  
 11 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               23-05.00  
 -- Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-04.00  
  2 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          30-03.00  
  3 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-00.00  
  4 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-04.00  
  5 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          28-11.00  
  6 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          28-10.00  
  7 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             27-07.00  
  8 Dean, Kyara               11 Williamson            27-01.00  
  9 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               26-11.00  
 10 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               25-05.00  
 11 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             25-01.00  
 12 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 24-01.00  
 13 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-02.00  
 14 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             22-10.00  
 14 Schwartz, Felicia         10 Hornell               22-10.00  
 16 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          22-07.00  
 17 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                22-01.00  
 18 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville             21-10.00  
 19 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell               21-07.00  
 20 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-01.00  
 20 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho          21-01.00  
 22 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            20-11.00  
 22 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            20-11.00  
 24 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          20-09.00  
 25 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.00  
 26 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-05.00  
 27 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          19-04.00  
 28 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-11.00  
 29 Van Arsdale, Sara         11 Wayland Coho          17-00.00  
 30 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest          16-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           8:53.79  
  2 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:59.78  
  3 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:11.14  
  4 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:12.68  
  5 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:18.70  
  6 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:27.51  
  7 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              9:41.63  
  8 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:55.59  
  9 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville             10:04.26  
 10 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp          10:35.83  
 11 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho          10:54.69  
 12 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho          11:05.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.17   1 
  2 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.20   1 
  3 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.40   1 
  4 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.43   1 
  5 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.46   1 
  6 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.53   2 
  7 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.54   1 
  8 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.59   2 
  8 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr              8.59   5 
 10 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.71   2 
 11 Spade, Shelby             10 Webster Thom              8.73   7 
 12 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              8.78   3 
 12 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom              8.78   2 
 14 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              8.79   3 
 14 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                  8.79   2 
 16 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr              8.85   3 
 17 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              8.86   4 
 18 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.89   2 
 18 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              8.89   3 
 20 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.91   3 
 21 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              8.92   1 
 22 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              8.98   3 
 23 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              9.00   4 
 23 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              9.00   4 
 25 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell                   9.03   2 
 26 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   9.04   4 
 27 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr              9.06   3 
 28 Bonacu, Gina              10 Greece Arcad              9.11   2 
 29 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.13   4 
 30 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schr              9.14   5 
 31 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville                 9.15   7 
 32 McEwen, Brenna            10 Webster Thom              9.17   5 
 33 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.18   4 
 34 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                  9.26   7 
 35 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              9.28   4 
 36 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr              9.30   5 
 37 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.33   6 
 37 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              9.33   5 
 39 LaClair, Mimi             10 Webster Thom              9.39   6 
 39 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.39   5 
 41 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.42   4 
 42 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.50   6 
 43 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.52   6 
 44 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.69   7 
 45 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell                   9.72   7 
 46 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr              9.78   7 
 47 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr              9.87   8 
 48 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom              9.91   6 
 49 Papalia, Alicia           11 Webster Schr              9.95   6 
 50 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                10.00   8 
 51 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.20   8 
 -- Losey, Lori               10 Dansville                   DQ   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             49.47   3 
  2 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom             49.71   1 
  3 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                 50.33   1 
  4 Frelier, Kristen          11 Webster Schr             51.45   1 
  5 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             51.80   3 
  6 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom             52.40   1 
  7 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             52.87   1 
  8 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr             53.02   3 
  9 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                 53.23   2 
 10 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   53.34   2 
 11 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             53.42   1 
 12 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                  53.67   4 
 13 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             53.70   3 
 14 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             54.07   3 
 15 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             54.28   2 
 16 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom             54.37   2 
 17 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr             54.60   3 
 18 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             54.67   1 
 19 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             54.78   2 
 20 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                 54.83   2 
 21 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             55.47   4 
 21 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             55.47   2 
 23 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                 55.99   4 
 24 Bonacu, Gina              10 Greece Arcad             56.53   3 
 25 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             56.69   3 
 26 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             56.71   4 
 27 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr             57.19   3 
 28 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             57.40   4 
 29 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             57.43   3 
 30 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             58.35   4 
 31 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                58.73   4 
 32 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                 59.18   2 
 33 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr           1:00.45   4 
 34 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schr           1:00.86   3 
 35 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr           1:01.70   2 
 36 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              1:01.79   4 
 37 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr           1:02.21   2 
 38 Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville              1:02.29   4 
 39 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest           1:02.65   4 
 40 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              1:03.14   1 
 41 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville              1:03.19   4 
 42 Losey, Lori               10 Dansville              1:06.90   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:33.81  
  2 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:35.43  
  3 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.66  
  4 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           3:44.29  
  5 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.73  
  6 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:50.59  
  7 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           3:52.03  
  8 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.04  
  9 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           4:01.00  
 10 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.32  
 11 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              4:12.45  
 12 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:12.74  
 13 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.79  
 14 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:17.08  
 15 Faeth, Chelsea             9 Newark                 4:23.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               5:58.26  
  2 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:19.06  
  3 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           7:05.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             10.88   1 
  2 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom             10.93   1 
  3 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             10.96   1 
  4 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.41   1 
  5 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom             11.72   1 
  6 Dawson, Emilie            10 Webster Thom             12.02   1 
  7 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                12.88   2 
  8 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville                13.63   2 
  9 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   14.09   2 
 10 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                21.99   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  2 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-02.00  
  2 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  4 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           3-10.00  
  5 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
 -- Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom              FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                12-11.50  
  2 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville             10-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell               24-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              25-02.00  
  2 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-00.00  
  3 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell               22-09.00  
  4 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00  
  5 Weyand, Audrey             9 Hornell               20-03.00  
  6 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                18-09.00  
  7 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          17-05.00  
  8 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                16-05.00  
  9 Papalia, Alicia           11 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
 10 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville             14-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:44.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                    9.28  
  2 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                    9.41  
  3 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    9.58  
  4 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest              9.68  
  5 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                    9.99  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                   50.08  
  2 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             57.89  
  3 Greco, Alanna              7 Newark                   58.73  
  4 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest           1:01.94  
  5 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                 1:03.84  
  6 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                 1:06.31  
  7 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:13.39  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 3:53.71  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   12.52  
  2 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             13.62  
  3 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                   14.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                20-05.00  
  2 Farley, Ashley             8 Newark                19-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal              6.67   1 
  2 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.71   1 
  3 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte                 6.87   1 
  4 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.91   1 
  5 Harris, Jarvis            11 John Marshal              7.04   1 
  6 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.05   2 
  7 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.07   1 
  8 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 7.10   2 
  9 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                 7.13   2 
 10 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              7.14   3 
 11 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.15   1 
 12 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.18   3 
 12 Jenks, Keith              11 Fairport                  7.18   2 
 14 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.20   3 
 15 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson                7.21   2 
 16 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho              7.25   5 
 17 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho              7.26   4 
 18 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.28   4 
 18 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom              7.28   2 
 20 Molinari, Al              11 Greece Olymp              7.29   5 
 21 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thom              7.31   2 
 22 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.35   3 
 23 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom              7.37   4 
 24 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr              7.38   4 
 25 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr              7.39   4 
 26 Ilunga, Mark              10 Greece Olymp              7.40   7 
 27 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 7.42   4 
 28 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal              7.43   1 
 29 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              7.46   6 
 29 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 7.46   4 
 31 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                   7.48   7 
 31 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                 7.48   6 
 33 Sylvester, Dontee         11 Webster Thom              7.49   6 
 34 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom              7.50   6 
 35 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.51   4 
 36 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                 7.58   5 
 36 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho              7.58   7 
 38 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                   7.60   6 
 39 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                 7.62   7 
 39 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                   7.62   6 
 41 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                   7.63   8 
 42 Sheridan, Tommy           11 Webster Thom              7.65   5 
 43 Cook, Adam                11 Greece Olymp              7.67   9 
 44 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp              7.68   7 
 44 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                   7.68   5 
 46 O'Loughlin, Patrick       12 Webster Schr              7.71  12 
 47 Bains, Gurpreet           10 Greece Olymp              7.75   8 
 48 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho              7.82   9 
 49 Stein, Dylan              12 Hornell                   7.85   8 
 49 Paternico, Sam            12 Greece Arcad              7.85   6 
 51 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              7.87   8 
 52 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr              7.88   9 
 53 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.91   7 
 54 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   7.94   9 
 55 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                7.95   9 
 56 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                   7.99  11 
 57 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom              8.00  11 
 58 Piccarreto, Taylor        12 Greece Arcad              8.01  11 
 59 Lincoln, Seth             11 Hornell                   8.03   9 
 59 Gertin, Jeff              12 Webster Thom              8.03  13 
 61 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr              8.04  11 
 62 Lafler, Kevin             12 Greece Arcad              8.13  10 
 63 Sherry, Tyler              9 Wayland Coho              8.15  13 
 64 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp              8.16  10 
 64 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr              8.16   8 
 66 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia                   8.18  11 
 67 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                 8.19   8 
 68 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.20  12 
 68 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                   8.20  12 
 68 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest              8.20  13 
 71 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   8.25   9 
 72 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.27  10 
 73 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp              8.35  10 
 74 VanSkiver, Christiaan     11 Wayland Coho              8.40  14 
 75 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.50  12 
 76 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp              8.52  11 
 77 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho              8.54  12 
 78 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho              8.59  12 
 79 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr              8.67  13 
 80 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              8.75  11 
 81 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                 9.34  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             37.46   1 
  2 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  37.94   1 
  3 Luce, Matt                12 Fairport                 38.29   2 
  4 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad             38.37   2 
  5 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               38.67   1 
  6 Green, Justin             11 Fairport                 38.78   1 
  7 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho             39.07   3 
  8 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             39.09   1 
  9 Vieux, Jumoke             12 Charlotte                39.23   1 
 10 White, Derrick            10 Newark                   39.31   2 
 11 Doucette, Ross            12 Fairport                 39.40   2 
 12 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             39.42   1 
 13 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson               39.72   2 
 14 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                    39.73   4 
 15 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             39.82   3 
 16 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace             39.87  10 
 17 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             39.99   6 
 18 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                  40.13   5 
 19 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             40.17   2 
 20 Perez, Hector             12 Fairport                 40.26   2 
 21 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             40.36   5 
 22 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                   40.42   6 
 23 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                40.43   8 
 24 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             40.44   4 
 25 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                40.59   5 
 26 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               40.63   4 
 27 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  40.64   3 
 28 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal             40.67  10 
 29 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             40.92   1 
 30 Visconte, JP              10 Webster Thom             40.98   4 
 31 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                41.09   4 
 32 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             41.10   6 
 33 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                  41.12   5 
 34 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom             41.38   5 
 35 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                  41.52   5 
 36 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             41.57   4 
 37 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  41.68   5 
 38 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                41.94   8 
 39 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  42.02   3 
 40 Yacuzzo, Mike             11 East Rochest             42.03   6 
 40 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    42.03   7 
 42 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr             42.05   7 
 43 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson               42.23   3 
 44 Sylvester, Dontee         11 Webster Thom             42.28   6 
 45 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp             42.58   8 
 46 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thom             42.72   8 
 47 Harris, Jarvis            11 John Marshal             42.75   3 
 48 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr             43.08   7 
 49 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             43.19   8 
 50 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                  43.26   6 
 51 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson               43.47   6 
 52 Stein, Dylan              12 Hornell                  43.55   6 
 53 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace             43.69   7 
 54 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace             43.94   7 
 55 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.58   9 
 56 Gams, Mason                9 Newark                   44.60   7 
 57 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  44.76   7 
 58 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp             44.85   7 
 59 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                  45.10   8 
 60 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                  45.57   8 
 61 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                  45.58   7 
 62 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp             45.66   9 
 63 Lincoln, Seth             11 Hornell                  45.77   9 
 64 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                45.95   8 
 64 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                45.95   9 
 66 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal             46.54  10 
 67 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal             46.56  10 
 68 Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte                47.79  11 
 68 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   47.79   9 
 70 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson               48.03  10 
 71 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal             48.23   9 
 72 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   49.25  10 
 73 Sherry, Tyler              9 Wayland Coho             49.85  11 
 74 Gould, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho             50.11  11 
 75 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               51.40  10 
 76 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson               51.80  10 
 77 Smith, Josh               11 Williamson               52.15  11 
 78 Butman, Christopher        9 Greece Olymp             53.40  11 
 79 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho             56.08  11 
 80 Robinson, Ben             10 Wayland Coho             56.41  11 
 -- Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                     DQ   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:07.27  
  2 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.40  
  3 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 2:11.41  
  4 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.82  
  5 Guider, Colin             12 Webster Thom           2:15.09  
  6 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           2:16.05  
  7 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           2:19.76  
  8 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           2:19.97  
  9 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 2:26.11  
 10 Erbelding, Jon            11 Greece Olymp           2:26.83  
 11 Hyman, Brennan            11 Greece Olymp           2:27.34  
 12 Kowaleski, Mickey         11 Newark                 2:27.36  
 13 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           2:30.37  
 14 Liess, Justin             10 Greece Olymp           2:31.04  
 15 Saxton, Matt              10 Livonia                2:34.01  
 16 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp           2:38.43  
 17 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp           2:49.66  
 -- Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                      DQ  
 -- McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                      DQ  
 -- Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                      DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport               2:43.23  
  2 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:54.73  
  3 Ward, Ian                 12 Greece Arcad           2:56.15  
  4 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             3:00.10  
  5 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             3:00.13  
  6 Kelly, Donald             11 Charlotte              3:00.41  
  7 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           3:01.05  
  8 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           3:01.60  
  9 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           3:03.93  
 10 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal           3:05.23  
 11 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:07.75  
 12 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              3:09.00  
 13 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:09.61  
 14 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:11.01  
 15 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.34  
 16 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           3:12.05  
 17 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             3:15.31  
 18 Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho           3:17.14  
 19 Chapman, Dominic          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.52  
 20 Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte              3:17.99  
 21 Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte              3:21.75  
 22 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.73  
 23 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                3:26.42  
 24 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                3:30.61  
 25 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:43.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           5:05.54  
  2 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           5:06.23  
  3 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.50  
  4 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                5:15.32  
  5 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:18.59  
  6 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                5:22.07  
  7 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.42  
  8 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             5:30.83  
  9 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest           5:31.16  
 10 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           5:38.23  
 11 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson             5:58.65  
 12 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp           6:01.98  
 13 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                6:21.84  
 14 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp           6:39.49  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thom              8.71   1 
  2 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.00   1 
  3 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland Coho              9.03   3 
  4 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.65   1 
  5 Ilunga, Mark              10 Greece Olymp             10.00   1 
  6 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             10.04   1 
  7 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   10.40   2 
  8 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                10.46   2 
  9 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.56   1 
 10 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom             10.73   1 
 11 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.76   2 
 12 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   11.94   2 
 -- Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                   FS   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            3:41.10  
  2 Newark                                              3:49.95  
  3 Webster Thomas                                      3:51.78  
  4 John Marshall                                       4:05.17  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:08.30  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:11.99  
  7 Hornell                                             4:14.59  
  8 Williamson                                          4:20.20  
 -- Newark  'B'                                              DQ  
 -- Charlotte                                                DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  2 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                5-06.00  
  2 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland Coho           5-06.00  
  2 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  2 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  6 Beyerlein, David          12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  6 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  6 Paternico, Sam            12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  6 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-02.00  
 10 Piccarreto, Taylor        12 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
 10 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                4-10.00  
 10 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           4-10.00  
 10 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           4-10.00  
 10 Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho           4-10.00  
 10 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho           4-10.00  
 10 Gams, Mason                9 Newark                 4-10.00  
 10 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           4-10.00  
 18 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             4-06.00  
 18 Lafler, Kevin             12 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 -- Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                     DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-00.00  
  2 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  3 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-06.00  
  4 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  4 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  4 Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  7 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson             7-00.00  
 -- Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             20-00.00  
  2 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             18-08.00  
  3 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              18-04.00  
  4 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                18-02.00  
  5 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          16-11.50  
  6 Beyerlein, David          12 Greece Arcad          16-08.00  
  6 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                16-08.00  
  8 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          16-00.50  
  9 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          15-03.50  
  9 Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho          15-03.50  
  9 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom          15-03.50  
 12 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 14-09.00  
 13 Bynum, Terrance           10 John Marshal          14-07.00  
 14 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.00  
 15 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal          13-09.00  
 16 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.00  
 -- Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              40-07.00  
  2 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          39-09.00  
  3 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          39-03.00  
  4 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace          36-03.00  
  5 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal          36-01.50  
  6 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          35-10.00  
  6 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom          35-10.00  
  8 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson            33-09.50  
  9 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          33-09.00  
  9 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          33-09.00  
 11 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          33-04.00  
 12 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            30-11.00  
 13 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          28-10.00  
 14 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp          28-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                49-02.50  
  2 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          48-04.50  
  3 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               41-11.25  
  4 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              41-03.50  
  5 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          40-04.00  
  6 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                38-03.25  
  7 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               37-06.00  
  8 O'Loughlin, Patrick       12 Webster Schr          36-08.75  
  9 VanSkiver, Christiaan     11 Wayland Coho          36-01.50  
 10 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          35-05.25  
 11 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            34-07.50  
 12 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          34-05.50  
 13 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          34-02.50  
 14 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          33-11.00  
 15 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          33-04.25  
 16 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          33-02.75  
 17 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.00  
 18 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schr          32-04.50  
 19 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          32-03.00  
 20 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schr          32-01.00  
 21 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp          31-05.50  
 22 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          31-01.50  
 23 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          31-01.00  
 24 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             31-00.00  
 25 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          30-10.50  
 26 Jonas, Chris              10 Livonia               29-10.50  
 27 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          29-06.75  
 28 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               28-09.50  
 29 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          28-06.00  
 30 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom          28-05.00  
 31 DeMay, Adam               11 Williamson            27-08.00  
 32 Robinson, Ben             10 Wayland Coho          26-04.00  
 33 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          26-00.00  
 34 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville             25-10.50  
 34 Smith, Josh               11 Williamson            25-10.50  
 36 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          25-09.50  
 37 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            25-06.50  
 38 Huber, Colin              11 Greece Olymp          23-10.00  
 39 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               19-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.62   1 
  2 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr              7.66   2 
  3 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                  7.67   1 
  4 Barros, Diego             12 Palmyra-Mace              7.71   4 
  5 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                  7.78   1 
  6 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.81   2 
  7 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              7.83   1 
  8 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              7.86   2 
  9 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                  7.90   2 
 10 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              7.91   2 
 10 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                  7.91   2 
 12 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                  7.94   3 
 12 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr              7.94   1 
 14 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport                  7.98   1 
 15 Livergood, Jesse          11 Webster Thom              8.00   2 
 16 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr              8.04   3 
 17 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr              8.05   3 
 18 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              8.07   3 
 19 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              8.18   3 
 20 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.20   5 
 20 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              8.20   3 
 22 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              8.21   3 
 23 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr              8.22   4 
 24 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom              8.23   4 
 25 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom              8.33   4 
 25 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr              8.33   4 
 27 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              8.34   4 
 28 McQuay, Jeff              11 Webster Schr              8.51   5 
 29 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr              8.72   6 
 30 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom              8.93   5 
 31 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom              9.10   6 
 32 Trottier, Nick            10 Webster Thom              9.35   6 
 33 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.56   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport                 40.64   1 
  2 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport                 41.02   1 
  3 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport                 41.20   1 
  4 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr             41.32   1 
  5 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport                 42.28   1 
  6 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport                 42.40   1 
  7 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                 42.47   1 
  8 Bott, Jake                 8 Fairport                 42.88   1 
  9 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport                 43.12   1 
 10 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                 43.44   2 
 11 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom             44.00   2 
 12 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom             44.03   2 
 13 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 44.57   3 
 14 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr             44.74   2 
 15 Barros, Diego             12 Palmyra-Mace             45.39   4 
 16 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             46.21   3 
 17 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport                 46.44   2 
 18 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                 46.53   3 
 19 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom             46.62   3 
 19 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr             46.62   4 
 21 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace             46.87   4 
 22 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             47.03   4 
 23 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             47.11   3 
 24 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr             47.34   3 
 25 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                 47.93   3 
 26 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr             48.45   4 
 27 Latona, Caleb             11 Greece Arcad             49.25   4 
 28 Cruz, Jayce                9 Newark                   51.27   4 
 29 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             55.44   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr           2:27.85  
  2 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           2:28.50  
  3 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           2:29.04  
  4 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 2:31.22  
  5 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           2:34.10  
  6 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           2:36.65  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:04.92  
  2 White, Nick                9 Fairport               3:08.26  
  3 Manly, David              10 Fairport               3:12.15  
  4 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           3:12.50  
  5 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           3:17.22  
  6 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               3:18.06  
  7 Lu, Trevor                11 Webster Thom           3:19.65  
  8 Staton, Dan                9 Fairport               3:44.98  
  9 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:45.31  
 10 Buescher, Mark             9 Fairport               3:46.14  
 11 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           3:49.44  
 12 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               3:52.06  
 13 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:33.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               5:23.76  
  2 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport               5:25.73  
  3 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           5:30.36  
  4 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport               5:34.23  
  5 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.08  
  6 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport               5:40.03  
  7 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport               5:42.26  
  8 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           5:42.57  
  9 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           5:42.80  
 10 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           5:43.49  
 11 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport               5:47.05  
 12 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:48.39  
 13 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.52  
 14 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace           5:52.34  
 15 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schr           5:53.78  
 16 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport               5:54.63  
 17 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom           5:57.14  
 18 Ramos, Robert              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.37  
 19 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           6:24.23  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bott, Jake                 8 Fairport                 10.01  
  2 Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr             11.73  
  3 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             12.12  
  4 Lu, Trevor                11 Webster Thom             12.38  
  5 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             17.30  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x3:53.08  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-02.00  
  2 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  2 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  4 Hilaire, Alex             11 Newark                 4-06.00  
  5 Prahler, Cody             10 Webster Schr           3-10.00  
 -- Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               9-00.00  
  2 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  3 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 -- Noble, Deaven              8 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport              16-01.50  
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              15-06.00  
  3 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          14-11.00  
  4 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          14-01.50  
  5 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          14-00.50  
  6 Latona, Caleb             11 Greece Arcad          12-10.50  
 -- Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              32-09.50  
  2 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr          30-04.00  
  3 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          30-01.00  
  4 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          28-09.00  
  5 Way, David                10 Webster Schr          27-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              35-09.25  
  2 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          31-09.50  
  3 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          30-06.00  
  4 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                28-06.00  
  5 Bronakoski, Ronald        10 Webster Schr          25-10.25  
  6 Trottier, Nick            10 Webster Thom          25-04.00  
  7 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr          24-00.25  
  8 McQuay, Jeff              11 Webster Schr          23-05.00  
  9 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr          20-09.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                    8.52  
  2 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                    8.60  
  3 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                    9.83  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockhuizen, Eddie         8 Newark                   46.24  
  2 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             48.68  
  3 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                   51.36  
  4 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                   51.65  
  5 Revekant, James            8 East Rochest             51.79  
  6 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                   52.38  
  7 Perez, August              8 East Rochest             54.42  
  8 Franciosa, Josh            7 East Rochest             56.42  
  9 Jackson, Brennan           8 East Rochest             57.82  
 10 Beikirch, Will             7 Newark                   59.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockhuizen, Eddie         8 Newark                 2:35.43  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   12.18  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currington, Marcus         8 Newark                33-03.00  
  2 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                31-05.00  
  3 Jackson, Brennan           8 East Rochest          18-01.00