Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2008 09:52 AM
                            Groups AB - 12/23/2008                             
                                     U.R.                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.27   1 
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.31   1 
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.60   1 
  4 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                   7.67   1 
  5 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.74   2 
  6 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.76   2 
  7 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pitt Mendon               7.95   2 
  8 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.04   3 
  9 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.13   3 
 10 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                      8.14   4 
 11 Lawson, Najai              9 Ben Franklin              8.15   5 
 12 Dulaney, Janae             9 Greece Athen              8.16   4 
 13 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.18   3 
 13 Greenaway, Danielle       10 West Irondeq              8.18   5 
 15 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              8.19   3 
 16 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin              8.22   5 
 17 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.40   6 
 18 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.43   6 
 19 Dunn, Brionna             11 West Irondeq              8.50   6 
 20 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pitt Sutherland           8.52   8 
 21 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala              8.53   8 
 22 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pitt Mendon               8.60   6 
 23 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala              8.66   7 
 24 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                    8.67   8 
 25 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.76   8 
 26 Grove, Kelli              11 Aquinas                   8.81  10 
 27 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pitt Mendon               8.84  10 
 28 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn              8.86  11 
 29 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pitt Mendon               8.88  10 
 30 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.01  12 
 31 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua               9.04  11 
 32 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn              9.07   9 
 32 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.07  11 
 34 Rosenkrans, Katie          9 Canandaigua               9.14   9 
 35 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.18  13 
 35 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.18  12 
 37 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.20  13 
 38 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua               9.32   9 
 39 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn              9.45  14 
 40 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.47  14 
 41 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pitt Mendon               9.55  12 
 42 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pitt Mendon               9.60  14 
 43 Gomez, Maria              12 Canandaigua               9.64  14 
 44 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  10.31  12 
 45 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn             10.85  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     43.24   1 
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                    46.19   3 
  3 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                  46.27   2 
  4 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     47.03   1 
  5 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   47.52   4 
  6 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     47.75   7 
  7 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq             47.89   4 
  8 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     48.26   2 
  9 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pitt Mendon              48.57   6 
 10 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin             49.23   2 
 10 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              49.23   5 
 12 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                    49.32   4 
 13 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   49.37   7 
 14 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              49.41   7 
 15 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             49.62   7 
 16 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pitt Sutherland          49.64   7 
 17 Carter, Marissa           11 Pitt Sutherland          50.69   7 
 18 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             51.04   8 
 19 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              51.83   8 
 20 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pitt Mendon              52.20   9 
 21 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua              52.57   8 
 22 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                   52.59   9 
 23 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.75   8 
 23 Grove, Kelli              11 Aquinas                  52.75   3 
 25 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   52.79   9 
 26 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                   54.50   8 
 27 Williams, Diana           11 Pitt Sutherland          56.04   8 
 28 Hill, Kelly               10 Pitt Mendon              56.81  10 
 29 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pitt Mendon              58.37  10 
 29 Santana, Aleena           10 Pitt Mendon              58.37  10 
 31 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           1:03.24  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                1:39.78  
  2 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:43.51  
  3 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           1:43.86  
  4 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                1:44.55  
  5 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                1:46.54  
  6 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           1:49.24  
  7 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:49.73  
  8 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:51.28  
  9 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pitt Sutherland        1:51.74  
 10 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq           1:51.82  
 11 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:51.85  
 12 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  1:52.09  
 13 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pitt Mendon            1:53.86  
 14 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  1:54.29  
 15 Jackson, Emily            12 Pitt Sutherland        1:55.02  
 16 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           1:56.24  
 17 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            1:56.73  
 18 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:58.80  
 19 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pitt Mendon            1:59.07  
 20 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pitt Mendon            2:01.03  
 21 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:01.39  
 22 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           2:03.87  
 23 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            2:04.14  
 24 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                 2:05.73  
 25 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:05.81  
 26 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua            2:06.18  
 27 Cotter, JJ                 9 Canandaigua            2:06.65  
 28 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           2:06.80  
 29 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:07.46  
 30 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:10.80  
 31 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  2:18.71  
 32 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           2:22.12  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           3:11.55  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 3:15.36  
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 3:19.97  
  4 Trobe, Alexandra          12 Pitt Sutherland        3:22.99  
  5 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:25.54  
  6 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pitt Mendon            3:26.88  
  7 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            3:27.60  
  8 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pitt Mendon            3:30.68  
  9 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 3:31.79  
 10 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:32.75  
 11 Roncone, Krista            9 Pitt Mendon            3:33.54  
 12 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:35.49  
 13 Simmons, Liz               9 West Irondeq           3:36.26  
 14 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 3:36.38  
 15 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pitt Mendon            3:37.49  
 16 Henderson, Rachael        11 Canandaigua            3:37.92  
 17 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  3:42.92  
 18 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 3:46.93  
 19 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pitt Mendon            3:47.10  
 20 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           3:51.83  
 21 Northrup, Emily           11 Canandaigua            3:55.45  
 22 Bothner, Alexandra        12 Brighton               3:59.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            5:05.99  
  2 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:22.24  
  3 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas                5:34.91  
  4 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           5:37.09  
  5 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:51.51  
  6 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           6:00.88  
  7 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:02.89  
  8 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 6:10.44  
  9 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:32.58  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen          11:08.03  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                11:17.07  
  3 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:19.17  
  4 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen          11:37.56  
  5 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:37.59  
  6 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                11:47.31  
  7 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:47.47  
  8 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                 11:48.92  
  9 Bower, Anna               12 Pitt Mendon           11:51.81  
 10 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas               11:54.41  
 11 Hanna, Molly              12 Pitt Sutherland       12:14.82  
 12 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pitt Sutherland       12:19.43  
 13 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pitt Sutherland       12:25.80  
 14 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                12:38.66  
 15 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss          12:41.84  
 16 Bell, Marissa             11 Hilton                12:53.87  
 17 Cackett, Megan             9 Pitt Mendon           13:05.29  
 18 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss          13:06.59  
 19 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                13:23.53  
 20 Lofftus, Serena           12 Pitt Mendon           13:55.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.49   1 
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      9.10   1 
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    9.26   1 
  4 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    9.28   2 
  5 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.59   2 
  6 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                   9.64   3 
  7 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                    9.93   4 
  8 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                    10.04   3 
  9 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                  10.11   4 
 10 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.49   4 
 11 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.64   5 
 12 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                  10.86   2 
 13 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             10.97   7 
 14 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn             11.10   7 
 15 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.43   8 
 16 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala             11.45   6 
 17 Allen, Kristin            10 Pitt Mendon              11.48   7 
 18 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                   11.58   6 
 19 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                  11.72   5 
 20 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                    11.97   5 
 21 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.99   9 
 22 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pitt Mendon              12.23   8 
 23 Andrews, Sharde           10 Ben Franklin             12.26   9 
 24 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             12.32  10 
 25 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              12.94   8 
 26 Cackett, Megan             9 Pitt Mendon              14.97   9 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             1:52.21   1 
  2 East                                                1:59.36   1 
  3 Mercy                                               1:59.70   2 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:00.48   2 
  5 West Irondequoit                                    2:05.71   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:08.69   3 
  7 Mercy  'B'                                          2:11.66   4 
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:13.59   5 
  9 Hilton                                              2:13.69   4 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                      2:14.07   4 
 11 Romulus                                             2:14.98   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:37.01   1 
  2 Hilton                                              4:41.00   1 
  3 Mercy                                               4:45.74   1 
  4 Mercy  'B'                                          4:57.04   2 
  5 Brighton                                            4:57.25   2 
  6 Hilton  'B'                                         5:11.09   2 
  7 Greece Odyssey                                      5:19.65   2 
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                    5:23.65   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:39.32  
  2 Hilton                                             10:53.44  
  3 Mercy                                              10:59.96  
  4 Greece Athena  'B'                                 11:12.31  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:14.38  
  6 Mercy  'B'                                         11:40.46  
  7 Greece Odyssey                                     11:40.66  
  8 Hilton  'B'                                        12:11.59  
  9 Ben Franklin  'B'                                  12:29.27  
 10 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                12:38.98  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                5-01.00  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  3 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00  
  3 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-09.00  
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                 4-09.00  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   4-09.00  
  7 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                4-06.00  
  7 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-06.00  
  7 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 10 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pitt Mendon            4-03.00  
 10 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 10 Case, Allison             11 Pitt Mendon            4-03.00  
 -- Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Carter, Marissa           11 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- Williams, Diana           11 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-09.00  
  4 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  6 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                7-00.00  
 -- Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 11 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                 17-03.25  
  2 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               16-11.00  
  3 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               16-05.00  
  4 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton              15-05.50  
  5 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  15-04.50  
  6 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  15-00.00  
  7 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-09.25  
  8 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          14-04.75  
  9 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          14-00.25  
 10 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               13-08.50  
 11 Case, Allison             11 Pitt Mendon           13-08.00  
 12 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                13-06.25  
 13 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          13-03.50  
 14 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-01.00  
 15 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              12-11.50  
 16 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-10.50  
 17 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 12-07.00  
 18 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-05.00  
 19 Bartos, Laura             12 Pitt Sutherland       12-02.25  
 20 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas               12-00.75  
 21 Allen, Kristin            10 Pitt Mendon           11-09.75  
 22 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 11-09.50  
 23 Johnson, Amanda           10 Pitt Mendon           11-07.00  
 24 Hill, Kelly               10 Pitt Mendon           11-06.75  
 25 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pitt Mendon           11-05.25  
 26 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                 11-05.00  
 27 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 11-03.50  
 28 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton              10-09.00  
 29 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala          10-08.50  
 30 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pitt Mendon           10-05.75  
 31 Santana, Aleena           10 Pitt Mendon            9-06.50  
 32 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala           8-11.50  
 32 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn           8-11.50  
 34 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pitt Mendon            8-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  34-06.25  
  2 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               32-01.50  
  3 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               31-07.25  
  4 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          30-11.75  
  5 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          30-11.00  
  6 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           29-05.25  
  7 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                 28-07.50  
  8 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                28-06.75  
  9 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                 28-04.25  
 10 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                 28-03.00  
 11 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          28-01.50  
 12 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin          27-10.00  
 13 Case, Allison             11 Pitt Mendon           27-01.50  
 14 Lynch, Katie              11 Mercy                 26-07.00  
 15 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              26-00.75  
 16 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 25-09.75  
 17 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 25-09.50  
 18 Hill, Kelly               10 Pitt Mendon           24-09.75  
 19 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                22-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          31-10.25  
  2 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           30-01.75  
  3 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          29-03.00  
  4 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 29-02.50  
  5 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pitt Sutherland       28-11.00  
  6 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               28-06.25  
  7 Hamilton, Tryphanik       11 Canandaigua           27-08.00  
  8 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               27-06.25  
  9 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  26-10.00  
 10 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  26-04.00  
 11 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  24-06.50  
 12 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               24-06.00  
 13 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          23-07.50  
 14 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pitt Mendon           23-02.50  
 15 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          23-00.25  
 16 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           22-11.25  
 17 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-09.50  
 18 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          22-09.25  
 19 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  22-05.50  
 20 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 22-04.25  
 21 Vattana, Karina           10 West Irondeq          22-02.75  
 22 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pitt Mendon           22-00.25  
 23 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                21-10.75  
 24 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           21-05.00  
 25 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          21-02.25  
 26 Pierre, Laur Edine        12 Brighton              20-11.75  
 27 Plain, Katie              11 Pitt Mendon           20-01.50  
 28 McBride, Faith            10 Canandaigua           20-01.00  
 29 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pitt Mendon           18-03.25  
 30 Dey, Julia                 9 Canandaigua           15-07.50  
 31 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn          15-04.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Molly            11 Pitt Mendon            8:22.43  
  2 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:40.02  
  3 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           8:43.30  
  4 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pitt Mendon            8:48.83  
  5 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 8:52.59  
  6 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:01.11  
  7 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:33.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.42   1 
  2 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.46   1 
  3 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.60   2 
  4 Silberg, Claire           10 Pitt Sutherland           8.78   2 
  4 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.78   2 
  6 Hickey, Jen               10 Aquinas                   8.82   3 
  7 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                      9.09  10 
  8 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.10   4 
  9 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                      9.11  10 
 10 Hayes, Edith               9 Pitt Mendon               9.12   4 
 11 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      9.17   5 
 12 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.25   4 
 13 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.31   5 
 14 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                  9.35   7 
 15 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                      9.37   3 
 16 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.38   5 
 17 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.45   6 
 18 Green, Joy                10 EAST                      9.65   3 
 18 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.65   5 
 20 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pitt Mendon               9.66   9 
 20 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.66   6 
 22 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen              9.75   6 
 23 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala              9.81   6 
 24 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                    9.95   8 
 25 Khan, Shazia              11 Pitt Mendon              10.56   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     49.81   1 
  2 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   51.10   3 
  3 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  52.12   2 
  4 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton                 52.15   2 
  5 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.54   3 
  6 Jones, Emily              11 Hilton                   53.17   3 
  7 Parr, Jen                 11 Mercy                    53.36   3 
  8 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                   53.98   4 
  9 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 54.28   4 
 10 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  54.43   4 
 11 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                   54.82   4 
 12 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 54.84   5 
 13 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     54.98   1 
 14 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas                  55.00   2 
 15 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                 55.50   5 
 16 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.63   4 
 17 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                   56.76   6 
 18 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pitt Sutherland          58.06   5 
 19 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                    58.34   4 
 20 Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala             58.46   5 
 21 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pitt Sutherland        1:00.01   3 
 22 Stewart, Abby             10 Pitt Sutherland        1:00.05   5 
 23 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                 1:00.44   6 
 24 Finn, Shannon             10 Pitt Sutherland        1:00.95   5 
 25 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                   1:01.25   1 
 26 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                1:01.38   3 
 27 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:01.55   6 
 28 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen           1:02.43   1 
 29 Rosen, Lillian            11 Brighton               1:19.70   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:59.84  
  2 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:02.69  
  3 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:03.19  
  4 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:04.92  
  5 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           2:05.44  
  6 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           2:05.91  
  7 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:08.18  
  8 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:12.82  
  9 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:16.34  
 10 Newman, Haley             10 Pitt Sutherland        2:18.43  
 11 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pitt Sutherland        2:20.09  
 12 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pitt Sutherland        2:21.39  
 13 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           2:24.52  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           3:49.85  
  2 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:50.59  
  3 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           3:57.94  
  4 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           3:58.04  
  5 Taschman, Jane            11 Pitt Sutherland        3:59.75  
  6 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                 4:04.97  
  7 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               4:09.35  
  8 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           4:09.39  
  9 Brown, Audrey              9 Brighton               4:09.51  
 10 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           4:17.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 5:58.97  
  2 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:14.45  
  3 Ding, Alicia               9 Pitt Sutherland        6:21.94  
  4 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pitt Sutherland        6:23.02  
  5 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pitt Sutherland        6:35.74  
  5 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           6:35.74  
  7 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           6:49.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pitt Sutherland       12:36.55  
  2 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pitt Sutherland       12:40.34  
  3 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                12:42.19  
  4 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                12:52.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.45   1 
  2 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 10.79   1 
  3 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.50   2 
  4 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     11.52   2 
  5 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.73   2 
  6 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  12.50   3 
  7 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.51   3 
  8 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                     12.55   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East  'B'                                           2:06.36  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:18.96  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                  13-07.50  
  2 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                11-11.75  
  3 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala          11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  28-10.25  
  2 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              25-10.50  
  3 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                22-06.00  
  4 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                20-11.25  
 -- Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  23-07.50  
  2 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  23-01.50  
  3 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 22-11.25  
  4 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               22-04.25  
  5 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 21-08.75  
  6 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               20-11.50  
  7 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  20-06.50  
  8 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-00.50  
  9 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 18-10.00  
 10 Consol, Jackie            11 Pitt Mendon           17-09.50  
 11 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                15-07.75  
 12 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pitt Mendon           15-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton              10:26.64  
  2 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                10:33.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cervone, Daniel            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.33   2 
  2 Grant, Elana               7 Aquinas                   9.67   2 
  3 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.69   2 
  4 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                  10.42   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    53.07  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           2:13.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:13.71  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                 13:20.64  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               2:22.05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                   6.68   1 
  2 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.78   1 
  3 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.80   1 
  4 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                   6.90   3 
  5 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.92   2 
  6 Lopez, Chris              12 Pitt Sutherland           6.98   1 
  7 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin              7.01   2 
  8 Mincey, Anthony           11 Greece Athen              7.02   2 
  8 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              7.02   3 
 10 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.05   3 
 11 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pitt Sutherland           7.12   4 
 12 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                   7.16   5 
 12 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq              7.16   6 
 14 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.17   4 
 15 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.20   4 
 16 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                   7.23   6 
 17 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen              7.25   2 
 18 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua               7.29   7 
 19 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.30   5 
 19 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin              7.30  10 
 21 Wynn, Regis               10 Aquinas                   7.31   8 
 22 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin              7.36  11 
 23 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala              7.39   9 
 24 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.41   8 
 25 Wei, Travis               11 Pitt Mendon               7.42   8 
 25 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pitt Sutherland           7.42   6 
 25 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              7.42   8 
 28 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.44  10 
 29 Williams, Marlon          11 Bishop Kearn              7.46  10 
 30 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.51   9 
 31 Menon, Akash              10 Pitt Sutherland           7.60   9 
 31 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas                   7.60  13 
 33 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala              7.69  13 
 34 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               7.74  11 
 35 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                   7.87  12 
 36 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua               7.91  15 
 37 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                    7.97  13 
 38 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.04  14 
 39 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.10  14 
 40 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              8.12  13 
 41 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua               8.45  17 
 42 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn              8.51  15 
 43 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.65  17 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                  38.95   1 
  2 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin             40.19   2 
  3 Denk, Matt                10 Aquinas                  40.64   2 
  4 Wood, John                10 EAST                     41.27   1 
  5 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                  41.57   4 
  6 Kazley, Patrick           11 McQuaid                  41.58   6 
  7 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  41.64   4 
  8 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen             41.66   9 
  9 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             41.84   6 
 10 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin             41.99   3 
 11 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             42.02   5 
 12 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             42.09   7 
 13 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pitt Sutherland          42.26   7 
 14 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  42.51   5 
 15 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  42.69   9 
 16 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton                 43.29   8 
 17 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  43.48   8 
 18 Wynn, Regis               10 Aquinas                  43.70   9 
 19 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  44.24  10 
 19 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                   44.24   8 
 21 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   44.40   8 
 22 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                  44.49   9 
 23 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   45.53   9 
 24 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                     45.54   1 
 25 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua              45.65   6 
 26 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                   45.83  10 
 27 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala             46.22  10 
 28 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             46.26  10 
 29 Domingo, Joe              12 Pitt Mendon              46.49  11 
 30 Quinn, Steven             10 Pitt Mendon              46.89  11 
 31 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             49.35  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaenike, David            12 Pitt Sutherland        1:31.29  
  2 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                1:31.68  
  3 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:32.52  
  4 Moulton, Tim              12 Pitt Mendon            1:32.97  
  5 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pitt Sutherland        1:33.49  
  6 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                1:33.83  
  7 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:33.90  
  8 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pitt Mendon            1:35.53  
  9 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:35.66  
 10 Feeley, Evan              10 Pitt Sutherland        1:35.67  
 11 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           1:36.00  
 12 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                1:36.27  
 13 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 1:36.67  
 14 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen           1:37.20  
 15 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 1:37.46  
 16 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                1:39.10  
 17 Randall, Brian            10 Pitt Sutherland        1:40.02  
 18 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 1:40.30  
 19 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                 1:42.00  
 20 Hallock, William          11 Pitt Mendon            1:42.68  
 21 McArdle, Matt             11 Pitt Mendon            1:42.80  
 22 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                1:43.36  
 23 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton               1:43.92  
 24 Shebert, George           11 Pitt Mendon            1:44.57  
 25 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:45.17  
 26 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:46.04  
 27 Chipouras, Brian          12 Brighton               1:49.06  
 28 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                1:49.07  
 29 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           1:49.77  
 30 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                1:49.84  
 31 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:51.44  
 32 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           1:53.08  
 33 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                1:53.09  
 34 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:53.25  
 35 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           1:56.91  
 36 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:57.13  
 37 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn           2:01.32  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                2:55.30  
  2 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                2:55.93  
  3 Moulton, Tim              12 Pitt Mendon            2:58.19  
  4 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pitt Sutherland        2:58.26  
  5 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               2:59.83  
  6 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 3:06.01  
  7 Messina, Isaac            11 Pitt Sutherland        3:06.81  
  8 Silberg, Mark             11 Pitt Sutherland        3:08.63  
  9 Pecora, Daniel            11 Aquinas                3:12.08  
 10 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                3:12.26  
 11 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                3:21.21  
 12 Shebert, George           11 Pitt Mendon            3:22.09  
 13 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                3:23.08  
 14 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           3:33.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:56.33  
  2 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                5:11.62  
  3 Dunne, Christopher        10 McQuaid                5:12.23  
  4 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:13.48  
  5 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            5:14.76  
  6 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:19.01  
  7 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:21.32  
  8 Scharr, Tanner            12 Canandaigua            5:22.36  
  9 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           5:24.94  
 10 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.49  
 11 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:44.73  
 12 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn           5:45.09  
 13 Pike, Christopher         11 Pitt Mendon            5:50.83  
 14 Lande, Lee                10 Pitt Mendon            5:50.86  
 15 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                5:51.35  
 16 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5:59.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phelan, Conor             12 Pitt Sutherland       10:11.54  
  2 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq          10:25.12  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss          10:30.34  
  4 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pitt Sutherland       10:41.59  
  5 Fischer, Sean             10 Pitt Sutherland       10:58.32  
  6 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                11:00.21  
  7 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss          11:02.08  
  8 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                11:05.83  
  9 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas               11:11.98  
 10 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pitt Sutherland       11:16.38  
 11 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                11:16.96  
 12 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:17.12  
 13 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pitt Sutherland       11:19.79  
 14 James, Cook               11 McQuaid               11:23.46  
 15 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           11:25.94  
 16 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid               11:43.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    8.28   1 
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                   8.45   1 
  3 Vetere, James             12 Pitt Mendon               8.81   3 
  4 Lee, Cameron              12 Pitt Sutherland           8.90   2 
  5 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.28   4 
  6 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas                   9.31   4 
  7 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                    9.40   7 
  8 Duff, Brian               12 Pitt Mendon               9.61   3 
  9 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                   9.62   4 
 10 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                    9.68   5 
 11 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.73   6 
 12 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.89   6 
 13 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             10.37   7 
 14 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  10.63   5 
 15 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.18   8 
 16 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.69   9 
 17 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua              12.02   9 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                1:39.36   1 
  2 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:43.78   3 
  3 Ben Franklin                                        1:43.85   1 
  4 Aquinas  'B'                                        1:45.98   1 
  5 McQuaid                                             1:46.09   4 
  6 Greece Odyssey                                      1:46.42   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:46.64   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:47.34   2 
  9 Bishop Kearney                                      1:48.95   4 
 10 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:54.02   5 
 11 Hilton                                              1:54.84   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                             3:54.57   1 
  2 Greece Athena                                       3:55.57   1 
  3 West Irondequoit                                    4:00.01   1 
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:17.29   2 
  5 Greece Odyssey                                      4:22.35   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:02.60  
  2 McQuaid                                             9:07.98  
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      9:20.24  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:26.16  
  5 McQuaid  'B'                                        9:34.11  
  6 Hilton                                              9:36.19  
  7 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                11:47.07  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00  
  2 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  3 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pitt Sutherland        5-04.00  
  3 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                5-04.00  
  5 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                5-00.00  
  5 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
  5 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  5 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00  
  5 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
  5 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
 11 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 11 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pitt Sutherland        4-09.00  
 11 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pitt Mendon            4-09.00  
 -- Soble, Brad               12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Quinn, Steven             10 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 -- Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               11-00.00  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          10-00.00  
  3 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pitt Sutherland       10-00.00  
  3 Vetere, James             12 Pitt Mendon           10-00.00  
  6 Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                9-06.00  
  6 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                9-06.00  
  6 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  6 Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                9-06.00  
 10 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss           8-00.00  
 10 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 10 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 13 Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Feeley, Evan              10 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 -- McDonnough, Tim           11 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas               21-06.50  
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               20-10.00  
  3 Lopez, Chris              12 Pitt Sutherland       20-07.75  
  4 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                19-07.00  
  5 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton              17-11.00  
  6 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                17-10.50  
  7 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas               17-08.75  
  8 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid               17-08.00  
  9 Drees, Richie             11 Pitt Mendon           17-06.00  
 10 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               17-02.25  
 11 Duff, Brian               12 Pitt Mendon           16-09.00  
 12 Menon, Akash              10 Pitt Sutherland       16-08.75  
 12 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  16-08.75  
 14 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin          15-09.75  
 15 Shen, Michael             10 Pitt Mendon           15-08.00  
 16 Jackson, Alexander        10 Canandaigua           15-03.50  
 17 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          15-02.75  
 18 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           14-04.50  
 19 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          13-07.75  
 20 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua           13-03.50  
 21 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          11-00.50  
 -- Choudhry, Osman           10 Pitt Mendon               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                40-08.50  
  2 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               39-04.50  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          38-09.75  
  4 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq          38-02.50  
  5 Lee, Cameron              12 Pitt Sutherland       36-02.00  
  6 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               34-08.50  
  7 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                33-07.50  
  8 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           32-02.50  
  9 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua           32-01.00  
 10 Drees, Richie             11 Pitt Mendon           31-03.25  
 11 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           31-00.50  
 12 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                30-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          44-02.00  
  2 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               39-11.50  
  3 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           38-02.25  
  4 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          38-00.00  
  5 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          35-07.00  
  6 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          35-05.50  
  7 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          34-06.50  
  8 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          32-07.50  
  9 Domingo, Joe              12 Pitt Mendon           32-06.75  
 10 Wei, Travis               11 Pitt Mendon           31-03.25  
 11 Khan, Faraz               11 Pitt Mendon           31-02.75  
 12 Parker, Aaron             11 McQuaid               30-10.00  
 13 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              29-10.50  
 14 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               27-06.50  
 15 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          27-06.25  
 16 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          27-02.00  
 17 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           26-06.50  
 18 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          23-07.25  
 19 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           22-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      7.05   1 
  2 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.14   1 
  3 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.15   1 
  4 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                      7.28   2 
  5 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.29   2 
  6 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                   7.44   3 
  7 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.45   3 
  8 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                      7.61   2 
  9 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                      7.67   7 
 10 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid                   7.77   5 
 11 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pitt Sutherland           7.82  10 
 12 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.86   4 
 13 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   7.88   4 
 14 Littles, JaQuan            9 EAST                      7.94   5 
 15 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                   8.04   3 
 16 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.06   6 
 17 Yoon, Julian              10 Pitt Sutherland           8.21   6 
 17 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              8.21   7 
 19 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq              8.24  12 
 19 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq              8.24   1 
 19 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.24   6 
 22 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.26   8 
 23 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.27   7 
 24 Farina, Robert             9 Hilton                    8.28   8 
 25 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   8.32   8 
 26 Abbazzia, Nick             9 Aquinas                   8.50   9 
 27 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.51   9 
 28 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.69   7 
 29 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.73  11 
 30 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pitt Mendon               8.78  10 
 31 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                   9.63  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     39.90   1 
  2 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     40.74   1 
  3 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     41.91   1 
  4 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                     43.00   2 
  5 Williams, Ethan           10 Aquinas                  43.78   1 
  6 Kaufman, David            10 Pitt Sutherland          43.91   2 
  7 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             44.94   2 
  8 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   45.23   3 
  8 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     45.23   7 
 10 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                   45.54   2 
 11 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen             45.64   5 
 12 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   45.82   3 
 13 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen             45.89   3 
 14 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                 46.05   3 
 15 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  46.08   3 
 16 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   46.26   4 
 17 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  46.70   6 
 18 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     46.95   7 
 19 Harding, Robert            9 Pitt Sutherland          47.19   4 
 20 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen             47.51   5 
 21 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  47.82   4 
 22 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  48.08   5 
 23 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  48.26   5 
 24 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen             48.34   7 
 25 Farina, Robert             9 Hilton                   48.46   4 
 26 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                 48.68   4 
 27 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                   48.74   2 
 28 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala             48.75   6 
 29 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss             48.78   5 
 30 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen             49.07   9 
 31 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             49.29   6 
 32 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                     50.12   4 
 33 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  50.23   7 
 34 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss             51.28   8 
 35 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             51.29   8 
 36 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss             54.41   9 
 37 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  54.71   9 
 38 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq             54.84   9 
 39 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss             56.62   9 
 40 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           1:01.34   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           1:40.94  
  2 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           1:44.41  
  3 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:46.28  
  4 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                1:46.86  
  5 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:49.07  
  6 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:49.54  
  7 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:50.57  
  8 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           1:50.74  
  9 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           1:51.60  
 10 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:51.77  
 11 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           1:52.10  
 12 Xu, Barry                 10 Brighton               1:52.89  
 13 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pitt Sutherland        1:53.80  
 14 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                1:56.71  
 15 Gertner, Mike             11 Pitt Sutherland        2:08.87  
 16 Thompson, Connor           9 West Irondeq           2:16.64  
 17 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           2:16.86  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:04.23  
  2 Peartree, Colin           10 Pitt Sutherland        3:05.62  
  3 O'Connor, Benedict         9 McQuaid                3:09.80  
  4 Mishra, Karn              10 Pitt Sutherland        3:13.01  
  5 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pitt Sutherland        3:13.25  
  6 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pitt Sutherland        3:14.15  
  7 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                3:36.84  
  8 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           3:42.94  
  9 Ohlson, Jaden              9 Oakfield-Ala           3:43.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Dan               10 Pitt Sutherland        5:46.82  
  2 George, Connor             9 Oakfield-Ala           5:49.21  
  3 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           5:49.99  
  4 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq           6:12.48  
  5 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala           6:28.83  
  6 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn           6:42.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                13:35.97  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     10.40  
  2 Ohlson, Jaden              9 Oakfield-Ala             11.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East  'B'                                           1:48.76  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:49.59  
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      2:00.39  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Odyssey                                      4:28.57  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           9:44.04  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-04.00  
  2 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  3 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                   4-09.00  
  3 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   4-09.00  
 -- Harding, Robert            9 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                        NH  
 -- Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Chen, Sam                 10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-00.00  
 -- Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoon, Julian              10 Pitt Sutherland       16-04.50  
  2 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss          15-09.00  
  3 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                15-01.50  
  4 Benitez, Armando           9 McQuaid               15-01.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                32-04.00  
  2 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                27-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  33-11.00  
  2 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          32-02.25  
  3 Rivera, Daniel             9 Romulus               31-05.75  
  4 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                31-02.50  
  5 Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala          31-00.00  
  6 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              30-09.75  
  7 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          30-04.25  
  8 Chaddock, Brad            10 Oakfield-Ala          29-03.00  
  9 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          28-02.50  
 10 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq          27-05.25  
 11 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          24-02.25  
 12 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pitt Mendon           22-08.50  
 13 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                22-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.89   1 
  2 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                      8.95   2 
  3 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      9.07   1 
  4 Montero, Yohairo           7 Aquinas                   9.29   3 
  4 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.29   2 
  6 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   9.37   2 
  7 McConaghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                   9.82   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  46.20  
  2 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                  46.30  
  3 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     53.27  
  4 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn             53.42  
  5 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     53.75  
  6 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     53.94  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                1:50.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConaghy, Patrick         8 McQuaid                  12.93  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               21-09.25  
  2 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                  18-06.00