Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2008 11:14 AM
                           Monroe County - 12/3/2008                           
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.26   1 
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.31   1 
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.47   1 
  4 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th              7.65   2 
  5 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech               7.74   1 
  6 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.75   1 
  7 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport               7.95   2 
  7 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech               7.95   2 
  9 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   7.98   1 
 10 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              8.01   4 
 10 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.01   2 
 12 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               8.03   5 
 13 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne              8.05   3 
 14 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech               8.06  10 
 15 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              8.07   2 
 16 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                   8.08   5 
 17 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              8.12   7 
 17 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th              8.12   3 
 19 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su              8.14   3 
 20 Hughes, Ashley            12 Aquinas                   8.15   3 
 21 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                  8.16   1 
 22 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              8.17  11 
 23 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.19   6 
 24 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport               8.20   5 
 25 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr              8.22   3 
 26 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.23   5 
 27 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-              8.24  11 
 27 Rodgers, Eboni            11 Wilson Magne              8.24   3 
 27 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.24  13 
 30 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport               8.25   7 
 30 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.25   8 
 32 Brown, Kayla               9 Greece Olymp              8.28   4 
 32 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                      8.28   4 
 32 Monroe, Semaja            10 School Of Th              8.28   5 
 35 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.29   5 
 35 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall              8.29   8 
 37 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.31   8 
 37 Thomas, Amanda            10 School Of Th              8.31   5 
 39 Greenaway, Danielle       10 West Irondeq              8.34   4 
 40 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              8.35   2 
 41 Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport               8.36   7 
 42 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall              8.38   9 
 42 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                  8.38   3 
 44 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom              8.39   6 
 45 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq              8.41  12 
 46 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su              8.42   4 
 46 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr              8.42   7 
 48 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.43   7 
 49 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr              8.44   4 
 50 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                     8.48   9 
 51 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.55   5 
 51 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me              8.55   6 
 53 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.59   8 
 54 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.60   7 
 55 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                 8.61   6 
 56 Nelson, Fiona             10 School Of Th              8.62   8 
 57 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili               8.64   6 
 58 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 8.68   6 
 58 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th              8.68   7 
 60 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th              8.69  10 
 60 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.69  12 
 62 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               8.72  12 
 63 Gambrill, Aubrey           9 Churchville-              8.76  16 
 64 Gains, ShayLaquanda       10 School witho              8.77   2 
 65 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.83   9 
 66 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq              8.84  10 
 67 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.86   6 
 68 James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th              8.91  12 
 68 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su              8.91   9 
 70 Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-              8.92  14 
 71 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn              8.93  15 
 72 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              8.94  13 
 73 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-              8.95  16 
 74 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn              8.98  14 
 75 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 9.04  12 
 76 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho              9.05   3 
 77 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq              9.07  12 
 78 Zaleski, Kaylee           11 Bishop Kearn              9.10  15 
 78 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq              9.10  11 
 80 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.13  13 
 81 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                     9.15  16 
 82 DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me              9.17   6 
 83 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               9.18  10 
 84 Pafka, Stephanie          10 Greece Olymp              9.21  16 
 85 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport                 9.24  11 
 86 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               9.26   9 
 87 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th              9.27  14 
 88 Boehm, Kaityn             10 Greece Olymp              9.34  11 
 88 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.34  14 
 88 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.34  10 
 91 Clark, Katie              12 Bishop Kearn              9.40  13 
 92 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.50  15 
 92 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr              9.50  11 
 94 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.52  13 
 95 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.55  15 
 96 Baxter, Shanay            10 School Of Th              9.61  14 
 97 Ciarpelli, Claire         11 Greece Olymp              9.65  12 
 98 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp              9.68  14 
 99 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq              9.69  13 
100 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-              9.95  16 
101 Angie, Julieann           10 Bishop Kearn             10.30  15 
102 Lampanaro, Claire         11 Churchville-             10.38  16 
103 Phillips, Kadisha         10 School Of Th             11.74  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           1:43.07  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                1:43.17  
  3 Greggs, Natasha           12 Wilson Magne           1:43.89  
  4 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               1:45.75  
  5 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           1:45.78  
  6 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:46.39  
  7 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           1:46.92  
  8 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:47.05  
  9 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                1:48.11  
 10 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:48.15  
 11 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           1:48.63  
 12 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su           1:48.83  
 13 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  1:50.48  
 14 Hughes, Ashley            12 Aquinas                1:50.93  
 15 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq           1:51.01  
 16 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           1:51.56  
 17 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               1:51.88  
 18 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne           1:52.32  
 19 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  1:52.65  
 20 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:52.97  
 21 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:53.56  
 22 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:54.01  
 23 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:54.17  
 24 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  1:55.69  
 25 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su           1:55.90  
 26 Miller, Kathryn           12 Pittsford Su           1:56.00  
 27 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:58.58  
 28 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su           1:58.75  
 29 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           1:58.85  
 30 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton               2:00.61  
 31 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                   2:01.52  
 32 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           2:01.71  
 33 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           2:01.76  
 34 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           2:01.84  
 35 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           2:02.30  
 36 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport              2:03.23  
 37 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me           2:05.03  
 38 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:05.13  
 39 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:05.49  
 40 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           2:05.54  
 41 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr           2:05.59  
 42 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili            2:05.91  
 43 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:07.00  
 44 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me           2:07.45  
 45 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili            2:07.73  
 46 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                  2:08.01  
 47 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:08.03  
 48 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   2:09.73  
 49 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me           2:09.97  
 50 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                  2:12.89  
 51 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:13.38  
 52 Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp           2:14.89  
 53 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:17.48  
 54 Hall, Ja'Ne'              11 Gates-Chili            2:21.60  
 55 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           2:21.96  
 56 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                  2:24.43  
 57 Silva, Lisbeth            12 Edison Tech            2:30.85  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               3:11.59  
  2 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:25.06  
  3 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:28.64  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:28.77  
  5 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               3:31.59  
  6 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               3:31.71  
  7 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  3:33.72  
  8 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:34.08  
  9 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:34.52  
 10 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           3:34.68  
 11 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            3:35.19  
 11 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:35.19  
 13 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:36.90  
 14 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           3:37.86  
 15 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           3:37.89  
 16 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                3:38.32  
 17 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           3:38.96  
 18 Truby, Lauren             11 Spencerport            3:42.44  
 19 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:43.02  
 20 Koniski, Sarah            11 Spencerport            3:44.41  
 21 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom           3:45.10  
 22 Shoemaker, Chelsea        12 Aquinas                3:49.44  
 23 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           4:00.07  
 24 Brown, Julia              10 Churchville-           4:01.72  
 25 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           4:01.96  
 26 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:12.19  
 27 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           4:12.72  
 28 Nelson, Fiona             10 School Of Th           4:20.67  
 29 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:28.25  
 30 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:37.95  
 31 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp           4:40.39  
 32 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  4:43.79  
 33 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                  5:39.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           5:20.49  
  2 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq           5:20.93  
  3 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas                5:23.90  
  4 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport              5:23.97  
  5 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               5:24.50  
  6 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp           5:24.87  
  7 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           5:26.36  
  8 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                  5:35.96  
  9 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:36.32  
 10 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:36.93  
 11 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:37.57  
 12 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom           5:41.87  
 13 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            5:42.03  
 14 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:42.28  
 15 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:44.41  
 16 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           5:45.37  
 17 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           5:47.13  
 18 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           5:50.61  
 19 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            5:52.20  
 20 Morrow, Lorelei            9 Pittsford Su           5:52.32  
 21 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           5:53.81  
 22 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           5:54.52  
 23 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              5:57.88  
 24 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  6:00.08  
 25 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              6:00.12  
 26 Kulzer, Kayla             11 Greece Olymp           6:00.71  
 27 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           6:03.41  
 28 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           6:03.79  
 29 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           6:03.87  
 30 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  6:07.79  
 31 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:09.73  
 32 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  6:10.09  
 33 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           6:14.18  
 34 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           6:20.82  
 35 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  6:23.44  
 36 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq           6:40.26  
 37 Pafka, Stephanie          10 Greece Olymp           6:58.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.57   1 
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               9.26   1 
  3 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   9.35   1 
  4 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 9.48   1 
  5 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.49   1 
  6 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.80   1 
  7 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     10.15   2 
  8 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                 10.22   1 
  9 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                  10.24   2 
 10 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.30   2 
 11 deLahunta, Sarah          11 Pittsford Su             10.38   2 
 12 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.45   2 
 13 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.46   2 
 14 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th             11.04   2 
 15 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.34   3 
 16 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             11.41   2 
 17 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             11.58   3 
 18 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.63   3 
 19 James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th             11.83   3 
 20 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.86   3 
 21 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             12.02   3 
 -- Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn                DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:50.77   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.56   1 
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:53.14   1 
  4 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:56.20   2 
  5 East  'A'                                           1:58.20   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.82   1 
  7 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:00.32   2 
  8 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:02.05   2 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:02.83   2 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:04.04   3 
 11 Brighton  'A'                                       2:07.59   3 
 12 Mercy  'A'                                          2:08.52   2 
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:12.83   3 
 14 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:15.74   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:21.68   1 
  2 East  'A'                                           4:46.29   1 
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:46.48   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:52.51   2 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:52.63   1 
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          4:52.65   1 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:54.01   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:56.79   2 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:00.39   2 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              5:27.27   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               8-06.00  
  2 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
  4 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-00.00  
  5 Cenzi, Tori               11 Spencerport            7-06.00  
  5 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                7-06.00  
  5 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  8 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  8 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  7-00.00  
 10 Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton               6-06.00  
 11 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  34-01.50  
  2 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               32-00.50  
  3 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          31-00.75  
  4 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili           30-06.00  
  5 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          30-00.00  
  6 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-11.75  
  7 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          29-11.50  
  8 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          29-00.50  
  9 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr          28-11.25  
 10 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           28-05.50  
 11 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          27-10.25  
 12 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 12 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 14 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 27-08.50  
 15 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport           27-01.00  
 16 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton              26-11.50  
 17 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          26-01.75  
 18 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq          26-00.75  
 19 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             25-10.75  
 20 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          25-07.00  
 21 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 25-03.50  
 22 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili           24-08.25  
 23 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          24-07.25  
 24 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 24-03.75  
 25 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          22-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             37-04.25  
  2 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          36-09.75  
  3 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          33-02.50  
  4 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 32-06.00  
  5 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-03.00  
  6 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          30-01.50  
  7 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-00.25  
  8 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq          28-05.50  
  9 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  28-03.00  
 10 Gurak, Ashley             11 Webster Schr          27-07.75  
 11 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          27-06.00  
 12 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           27-00.25  
 13 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili           27-00.00  
 14 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           26-09.50  
 15 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               26-07.00  
 16 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  26-03.00  
 17 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  26-02.50  
 18 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          25-11.50  
 19 Gaisser, Jordan           11 Brockport             24-08.50  
 20 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               24-07.75  
 21 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          24-05.75  
 22 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           24-00.50  
 23 Vattana, Karina           10 West Irondeq          24-00.00  
 24 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           23-08.00  
 25 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  23-04.75  
 26 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech           23-04.50  
 27 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili           23-03.75  
 28 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-03.50  
 29 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          22-11.00  
 30 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          22-10.50  
 31 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-09.00  
 32 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          22-07.50  
 33 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          22-07.25  
 34 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          22-05.75  
 35 Clark, Katie              12 Bishop Kearn          22-03.25  
 36 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           22-01.25  
 37 Zyla, Michelle            10 Churchville-          21-09.25  
 38 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 21-07.50  
 39 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili           21-06.00  
 40 Kozloski, Courtney        11 Churchville-          20-09.75  
 41 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          20-08.50  
 42 Brown, Stephanie          11 Churchville-          20-02.50  
 43 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          19-11.75  
 44 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          19-08.50  
 45 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-          19-06.00  
 46 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          18-09.50  
 47 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          18-07.50  
 48 Whitehair, Kate           12 Brockport             18-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.93   1 
  2 Dulaney, Janae             9 Greece Athen              8.21   2 
  3 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.25   1 
  4 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.32   6 
  5 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.34   1 
  6 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr              8.52   1 
  7 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.60   7 
  7 Lues, Stephanie            9 Greece Athen              8.60   8 
  9 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.63   9 
 10 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.68  10 
 10 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              8.68   4 
 10 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.68   1 
 13 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.70  10 
 14 Dunham, Rachel             9 Spencerport               8.75   6 
 14 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.75   9 
 16 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.78   1 
 17 Bernardi, Brianna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.79   7 
 18 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.80  10 
 19 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.83   3 
 20 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.84   7 
 21 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr              8.85   4 
 22 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                  8.89   3 
 23 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              8.90   1 
 24 Josselyn, Lauren          10 Webster Schr              8.93   2 
 25 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.94   3 
 26 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              8.99   9 
 27 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              9.03   4 
 28 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              9.07   4 
 28 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                     9.07   8 
 30 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su              9.08   3 
 31 Buttarazzi, Arianna        9 Bishop Kearn              9.10   8 
 31 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              9.10   3 
 33 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.11   9 
 34 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              9.12   2 
 35 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              9.17   9 
 36 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.19   9 
 37 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.25   7 
 38 Perez, Amanda              9 Greece Athen              9.26   8 
 39 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              9.34   5 
 40 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su              9.35   6 
 40 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport                  9.35   4 
 42 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport                  9.38   4 
 43 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.52   2 
 44 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn              9.53   8 
 45 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.55   6 
 46 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn              9.60   7 
 47 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen              9.67   8 
 48 LaClair, Mimi             10 Webster Thom              9.70  10 
 49 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen              9.71   8 
 50 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su              9.73   7 
 51 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.77   7 
 52 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport                  9.78   4 
 53 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen              9.84   9 
 54 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                  9.86   3 
 55 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             10.02   5 
 56 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr             10.11   2 
 57 Gaylord, Kayla            10 Spencerport              10.44   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               1:58.96  
  2 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           1:59.33  
  3 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               2:01.52  
  4 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:02.45  
  5 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:04.65  
  6 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:06.47  
  7 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:06.49  
  8 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton               2:06.74  
  9 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport              2:07.89  
 10 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom           2:09.40  
 11 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport            2:12.02  
 12 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                  2:12.81  
 13 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport            2:18.29  
 14 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:19.29  
 15 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:20.30  
 16 Grip, Kaiylyn              9 Gates-Chili            2:23.07  
 17 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:25.78  
 18 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                  2:27.04  
 19 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                  2:31.31  
 20 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                  2:36.79  
 21 Parr, Jen                 11 Mercy                  2:37.04  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:46.87  
  2 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            4:02.48  
  3 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           4:04.28  
  4 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           4:05.38  
  5 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           4:06.45  
  6 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:07.83  
  7 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           4:09.84  
  8 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:11.62  
  9 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           4:11.99  
 10 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           4:16.38  
 11 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:16.73  
 12 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           4:18.99  
 13 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:19.55  
 14 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:21.45  
 15 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           4:22.13  
 16 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                  4:50.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  5:43.31  
  2 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               5:52.58  
  3 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           6:00.62  
  4 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:16.73  
  5 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               6:22.87  
  6 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:39.92  
  7 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           6:41.51  
  8 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr           6:47.32  
  9 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           6:47.47  
 10 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su           7:08.84  
 11 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton               7:17.01  
 12 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su           7:17.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     11.33   1 
  2 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             11.48   1 
  3 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.58   1 
  4 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.62   1 
  5 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.64   2 
  6 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                  12.22   1 
  7 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 12.28   1 
  8 Samson, Lauren            10 Brighton                 12.49   2 
  9 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     13.43   2 
 10 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                     15.12   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:16.96  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  5:14.55  
  2 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:24.15  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport               6-06.00  
  2 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Glaser, Megan             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  29-08.75  
  2 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          27-05.75  
  3 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              26-09.50  
  4 Josselyn, Lauren          10 Webster Schr          26-01.00  
  5 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             24-02.75  
 -- Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-04.00  
  2 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  25-00.00  
  3 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             24-06.75  
  4 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               22-06.75  
  5 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          21-11.75  
  6 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          21-11.25  
  7 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  21-05.00  
  8 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  21-03.50  
  9 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           21-02.00  
 10 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           20-05.50  
 11 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          20-04.50  
 12 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          19-11.50  
 13 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             19-11.25  
 14 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           19-09.25  
 15 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             19-07.00  
 15 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           19-07.00  
 17 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-03.00  
 18 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-10.75  
 19 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             18-07.00  
 20 Felder, Ashley             9 Brockport             17-09.75  
 21 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport             17-01.25  
 22 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          15-10.50  
 23 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-06.25  
 24 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                  10-10.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.70   1 
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th              6.71   1 
  3 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                   6.74   1 
  4 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               6.81   2 
  5 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su              6.85   2 
  6 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.86   1 
  7 Woodley, Terrance         12 East Irondeq              6.88   6 
  8 Pressley, Reggie          12 Gates-Chili               6.95   1 
  9 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.96   1 
  9 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.96   3 
  9 Gilbert, Kayman           12 Edison Tech               6.96   6 
 12 Sneed, Robert             11 Edison Tech               6.98   2 
 12 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr              6.98   4 
 14 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport               7.02   4 
 15 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                    7.03   3 
 16 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-              7.04   4 
 17 Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport               7.05   4 
 17 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr              7.05   3 
 17 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech               7.05   2 
 20 Mincey, Anthony           11 Greece Athen              7.06   5 
 21 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen              7.11   5 
 22 Pullen, Martin            10 Ben Franklin              7.13   8 
 22 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne              7.13   3 
 22 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.13   7 
 25 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.14   9 
 26 Frater, Jamar             12 Brockport                 7.15   5 
 27 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom              7.18  10 
 27 Connolly, Andrew          12 Spencerport               7.18  11 
 29 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.20   5 
 30 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech               7.22   9 
 31 Deeg, Stefan              10 Greece Athen              7.23   5 
 31 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                   7.23   7 
 33 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me              7.24  11 
 34 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr              7.25   6 
 35 McGuire, Andrew           12 Greece Olymp              7.26   6 
 35 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me              7.26  11 
 37 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su              7.28   8 
 37 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr              7.28  12 
 37 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech               7.28   4 
 40 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq              7.31  18 
 40 Frazier, Malcolm          10 Gates-Chili               7.31   4 
 40 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              7.31   8 
 43 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid                   7.33   7 
 44 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schr              7.34   7 
 45 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.36   8 
 46 Short, Anthony            12 EAST                      7.37   1 
 46 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech               7.37  10 
 48 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th              7.38  10 
 49 Wong, Colin               12 Pittsford Su              7.39  10 
 50 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp              7.40  14 
 50 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               7.40  10 
 52 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.41  10 
 52 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr              7.41   9 
 54 Harvey, Justin            10 Edison Tech               7.42   6 
 54 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili               7.42   7 
 54 Howard, Randy             10 Wilson Magne              7.42   4 
 57 Wynn, Regis               10 Aquinas                   7.43  10 
 58 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech               7.44   5 
 59 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               7.45   6 
 59 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech               7.45  11 
 59 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.45  14 
 62 Ferris, Dave              12 Spencerport               7.48  13 
 63 Kazley, Michael           12 McQuaid                   7.50   4 
 63 Costello, Josiah          12 Brockport                 7.50  11 
 65 Sylvester, Dontee         11 Webster Thom              7.51  13 
 66 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              7.53  16 
 66 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom              7.53   9 
 68 Ilunga, Mark              10 Greece Olymp              7.59   9 
 68 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.59   5 
 70 Rivera, Demetrius         11 Greece Olymp              7.61   7 
 70 mitchell, saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.61   9 
 72 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne              7.63   3 
 72 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.63   9 
 72 Young, John               11 East Irondeq              7.63  15 
 75 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr              7.65  12 
 76 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-              7.67   8 
 77 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.68  13 
 77 Morales, Kevin            11 Edison Tech               7.68   7 
 77 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.68  15 
 80 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne              7.70   5 
 81 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th              7.71  11 
 82 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp              7.72   8 
 83 White, Paris              12 School Of Th              7.73  12 
 84 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.74  15 
 84 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-              7.74   8 
 84 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th              7.74  16 
 87 Rodrigiez, Eddie          11 Edison Tech               7.75  12 
 88 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp              7.76  15 
 89 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss              7.77  13 
 90 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th              7.84  10 
 90 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid                   7.84  15 
 92 Nugent, Byron              9 Edison Tech               7.86   8 
 93 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              7.88  12 
 94 Stein, Jesse              10 Greece Olymp              7.89  16 
 95 Bains, Gurpreet           10 Greece Olymp              7.90  16 
 95 Borman, Zack              11 West Irondeq              7.90  18 
 97 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                  7.93  11 
 98 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr              7.94  14 
 99 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid                   8.02  14 
100 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th              8.04  17 
101 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              8.11  14 
102 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne              8.12   7 
103 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr              8.15  13 
104 Nguyen, Kenny              9 Bishop Kearn              8.25  12 
105 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp              8.29  16 
106 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp              8.33  17 
107 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom              8.36  18 
108 Mastrella, Nick           12 Bishop Kearn              8.41  15 
108 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp              8.41  17 
110 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn              8.55  15 
111 LaTona, Nick              11 Churchville-              8.56  11 
112 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn              8.62  14 
113 Mitschow, Charles         12 McQuaid                   8.63  17 
114 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr              8.86  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech            1:28.31  
  2 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           1:28.93  
  3 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:30.19  
  4 Coleman, John             11 Spencerport            1:30.40  
  5 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           1:31.02  
  6 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           1:31.52  
  7 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr           1:31.64  
  8 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su           1:32.06  
  9 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp           1:33.01  
 10 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su           1:33.36  
 11 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:33.85  
 12 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech            1:33.98  
 13 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schr           1:34.34  
 14 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th           1:35.15  
 15 Restaino, Nick            12 Spencerport            1:35.25  
 16 Denk, Matt                10 Aquinas                1:35.31  
 17 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           1:35.52  
 18 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest           1:35.69  
 19 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq           1:35.90  
 20 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr           1:36.11  
 21 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq           1:36.43  
 22 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           1:37.14  
 23 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili            1:37.81  
 24 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           1:38.52  
 25 West, Tyler               11 Gates-Chili            1:39.12  
 26 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               1:39.24  
 27 Yancone, Daniel           10 Aquinas                1:39.25  
 28 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th           1:39.27  
 29 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:39.36  
 30 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:39.44  
 31 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           1:39.82  
 32 Pecora, Daniel            11 Aquinas                1:40.45  
 33 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su           1:40.46  
 34 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           1:40.96  
 35 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:41.28  
 36 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp           1:41.61  
 37 Pascutoi, Mike            10 Pittsford Su           1:42.20  
 38 Hueber, Josh              12 Greece Olymp           1:42.50  
 39 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech            1:42.85  
 40 Gill, Andrew              11 Spencerport            1:42.94  
 41 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           1:43.06  
 42 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne           1:43.09  
 43 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                1:43.20  
 44 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           1:45.20  
 45 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech            1:45.24  
 46 Cedruly, Zach             10 McQuaid                1:46.36  
 47 Joy, Joey                 12 Aquinas                1:46.45  
 48 Bryant, Tyrese            10 School Of Th           1:46.76  
 49 Visco, David              12 Aquinas                1:46.81  
 50 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:46.94  
 51 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schr           1:48.53  
 52 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            1:48.91  
 53 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:49.26  
 54 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr           1:49.49  
 55 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           1:52.07  
 56 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili            1:52.80  
 57 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp           1:52.97  
 58 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           1:53.37  
 59 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech            1:53.82  
 60 Grestner, John            10 East Rochest           1:53.89  
 61 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           1:55.92  
 62 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schr           1:55.94  
 63 Henlein, Bernard          12 Webster Schr           1:57.51  
 64 Raleigh, Williams          9 Ben Franklin           1:57.74  
 65 Modrak, Maxwell           11 Pittsford Me           1:58.21  
 66 Butman, Christopher        9 Greece Olymp           1:58.47  
 67 Saporito, Kyle            11 Greece Olymp           1:58.63  
 68 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili            1:59.56  
 69 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp           2:04.80  
 70 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne           2:05.24  
 -- Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin               DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           2:47.79  
  2 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           2:49.14  
  3 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           2:52.73  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           2:53.76  
  5 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq           2:54.10  
  6 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            2:56.99  
  7 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr           3:00.06  
  8 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           3:00.42  
  9 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           3:02.38  
 10 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:03.11  
 11 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            3:06.81  
 12 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport              3:06.90  
 13 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th           3:08.10  
 14 Pecora, Daniel            11 Aquinas                3:09.00  
 15 Barlow, Torrey            10 Spencerport            3:09.39  
 16 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:10.40  
 17 Butler, Tiyreek           11 Gates-Chili            3:11.84  
 18 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           3:16.56  
 19 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           3:16.58  
 20 McGuire, Justin           12 Churchville-           3:17.89  
 21 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           3:21.61  
 22 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schr           3:24.53  
 23 Hardaway, Taquan           8 School Of Th           3:26.83  
 24 Spero, Max                11 Brighton               3:27.86  
 25 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           3:30.94  
 26 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           3:40.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           4:37.54  
  2 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           4:45.77  
  3 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq           4:47.94  
  4 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               4:54.80  
  5 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr           4:54.82  
  6 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           4:57.50  
  7 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           5:01.42  
  8 Demarle, Tyler            11 School Of Th           5:02.15  
  9 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           5:02.38  
 10 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili            5:02.75  
 11 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                5:02.77  
 12 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili            5:02.94  
 13 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           5:03.48  
 14 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           5:10.71  
 15 Houle, Bryan              12 Greece Athen           5:10.94  
 16 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           5:13.75  
 17 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:16.20  
 18 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           5:17.87  
 19 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           5:18.58  
 20 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           5:18.88  
 21 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           5:21.16  
 22 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:22.10  
 23 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           5:27.90  
 24 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           5:27.97  
 25 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           5:32.18  
 26 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:38.17  
 27 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest           5:38.79  
 28 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom           5:39.68  
 29 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   5:41.53  
 30 LaBeau, John              10 Bishop Kearn           5:41.92  
 31 Hyman, Brennan            11 Greece Olymp           5:42.02  
 32 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp           6:10.21  
 33 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           6:13.84  
 34 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp           6:16.83  
 35 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp           6:41.09  
 36 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq           7:17.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               7.90   1 
  2 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              8.20   2 
  3 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton                  8.28   1 
  4 Ntumba, Jerry             12 Greece Olymp              8.31   1 
  5 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili               8.45   2 
  6 Pressley, Reggie          12 Gates-Chili               8.47   1 
  7 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                  8.60   2 
  8 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr              8.69   3 
  9 To, Jason                 12 Spencerport               8.73   3 
 10 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me              8.82   1 
 11 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su              8.89   1 
 12 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne              8.94   2 
 13 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr              8.98   3 
 14 Alfano, Joe               12 Aquinas                   9.07   4 
 15 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th              9.10   3 
 16 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili               9.46   4 
 17 Greene, Tom               10 Aquinas                   9.51   4 
 18 Ilunga, Mark              10 Greece Olymp              9.74   1 
 19 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              9.82   3 
 20 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom             10.30   4 
 21 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                 10.44   2 
 22 Rivera, Demetrius         11 Greece Olymp             10.46   3 
 23 Lamas, David              12 Brighton                 10.65   2 
 24 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             11.09   4 
 -- Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:36.22   1 
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:36.35   1 
  3 East  'A'                                           1:36.68   1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.76   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.15   2 
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:41.17   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.65   2 
  8 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:44.95   1 
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:49.52   3 
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:51.56   3 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:52.51   3 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:55.79   3 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:39.02   1 
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               3:44.93   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.84   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:51.32   2 
  5 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:53.83   1 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       3:55.87   2 
  7 East Rochester  'B'                                 4:01.66   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:01.94   2 
  9 Greece Athena  'B'                                  4:12.25   2 
 10 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   4:12.69   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  1 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  3 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin           5-06.00  
  3 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  5 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  5 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  7 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  7 Vetter, Josh              12 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  7 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  7 Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  7 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                5-00.00  
  7 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech            5-00.00  
  7 Young, John               11 East Irondeq           5-00.00  
 14 Borman, Zack              11 West Irondeq           4-08.00  
 14 Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech            4-08.00  
 14 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 14 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               4-08.00  
 18 Duval, Jedadiaha          11 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
 18 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th           4-04.00  
 20 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 -- White, Paris              12 School Of Th                NH  
 -- DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           45-03.75  
  2 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          45-03.50  
  3 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                42-03.00  
  4 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili           42-00.00  
  5 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          40-07.50  
  6 Frazier, Malcolm          10 Gates-Chili           40-02.00  
  7 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          39-03.50  
  8 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              38-10.00  
  9 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp          38-05.50  
 10 Dukes, Quentin            11 East Irondeq          38-00.50  
 11 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          37-11.00  
 12 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          37-02.00  
 13 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               36-03.50  
 14 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom          36-00.50  
 15 Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin          35-10.00  
 16 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schr          35-04.00  
 17 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili           35-02.00  
 18 Dobles, Shane             10 Spencerport           35-00.00  
 19 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             34-05.75  
 20 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          33-05.75  
 21 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               33-04.25  
 22 Braswell, Joseph          11 School Of Th          32-08.75  
 23 Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom          31-08.25  
 24 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me          31-08.00  
 25 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          30-09.00  
 26 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp          29-04.75  
 -- Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gatson, Jeremy            12 School Of Th          46-02.50  
  2 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          44-08.75  
  3 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr          42-09.00  
  4 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              41-10.50  
  5 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th          40-00.25  
  6 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th          38-01.50  
  7 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          38-00.50  
  8 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           37-09.50  
  9 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr          37-01.25  
 10 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          37-00.25  
 11 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          36-11.25  
 12 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           36-07.00  
 13 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          34-09.25  
 14 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili           34-08.75  
 15 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           34-07.00  
 16 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          34-04.50  
 17 Uttaro, Scott             11 Gates-Chili           34-00.75  
 18 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          34-00.00  
 19 Correa, Chase             12 School Of Th          33-05.25  
 20 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             33-03.75  
 21 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schr          33-00.50  
 22 DuPan, Josh               10 Brockport             32-11.75  
 23 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          32-11.25  
 24 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          32-02.50  
 25 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          31-07.50  
 26 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          31-04.25  
 27 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          31-02.25  
 28 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          30-08.00  
 29 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          30-06.50  
 30 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          30-06.00  
 31 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          30-05.50  
 32 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          30-03.75  
 33 Asamoah-Wade, Edem        11 Gates-Chili           29-06.75  
 34 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              28-11.25  
 35 Jackson, LaKeith          11 Gates-Chili           28-10.25  
 36 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          28-09.00  
 37 Mitschow, Charles         12 McQuaid               28-08.25  
 38 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          28-04.00  
 39 Mothersell, Anthony       11 Greece Olymp          27-03.00  
 40 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          26-11.50  
 41 Walasz, Victor            12 Gates-Chili           26-05.25  
 42 Mastrella, Nick           12 Bishop Kearn          26-04.00  
 43 Donato, Joe               12 Churchville-          25-04.00  
 44 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          24-08.25  
 45 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid               23-11.25  
 46 Cappiello, David           9 East Rochest          22-06.75  
 47 Hackett, Alex             12 Churchville-          22-00.25  
 48 Burbridge, Samaj          10 Wilson Magne          21-05.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.28   1 
  2 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili               7.30   1 
  2 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.30   7 
  4 Barnes, Shabazz           11 Greece Athen              7.31  12 
  4 Bishop, Andy              11 Fairport                  7.31   7 
  6 Davison, Mark             10 Brighton                  7.35   1 
  7 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                  7.47   2 
  8 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                      7.48   2 
  9 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                   7.49   6 
 10 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                      7.50   1 
 11 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili               7.51   1 
 12 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su              7.59   2 
 13 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr              7.60   1 
 14 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.62   3 
 15 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                  7.66   2 
 16 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.67   8 
 17 Carvin, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.68   9 
 18 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                  7.69   4 
 19 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.73   1 
 20 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su              7.74   3 
 21 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr              7.80   2 
 22 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                  7.81   5 
 23 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss              7.82   2 
 24 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                  7.85   6 
 24 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thom              7.85  10 
 26 Bott, Jake                 8 Fairport                  7.86   7 
 27 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.91  12 
 28 Rowe, Tim                 10 Fairport                  7.95   3 
 29 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                  7.97   5 
 30 Paba, Anthony              9 Greece Odyss              8.01   2 
 30 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schr              8.01   2 
 30 Littles, JaQuan            9 EAST                      8.01   7 
 30 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thom              8.01   8 
 34 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq              8.02  12 
 35 Livergood, Jesse          11 Webster Thom              8.05  12 
 35 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su              8.05   6 
 37 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  8.06   7 
 38 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                  8.07   3 
 39 Jackson, Lamar             9 Bishop Kearn              8.08   8 
 40 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom              8.11   8 
 40 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr              8.11   5 
 40 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                      8.11   7 
 43 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.12   8 
 44 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom              8.13  10 
 45 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su              8.17   6 
 46 Hoffer, Devin              9 Greece Athen              8.18  12 
 47 Partlow, Keith            11 Fairport                  8.20   4 
 48 Kinsella, Michael         11 Webster Schr              8.21   3 
 49 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr              8.22   3 
 49 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr              8.22   4 
 51 Burnett, Charles          10 Spencerport               8.24   7 
 52 Hunter, Gequon             9 Aquinas                   8.25   5 
 52 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom              8.25  10 
 54 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom              8.26  10 
 55 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom              8.27   9 
 56 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su              8.31   8 
 57 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom              8.32  12 
 58 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr              8.33   4 
 59 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr              8.36   3 
 60 Callan, Andrew            11 Spencerport               8.39   5 
 61 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq              8.41  11 
 62 Rosen, Enrich              9 Greece Athen              8.43  11 
 63 Way, David                10 Webster Schr              8.46   3 
 64 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schr              8.50   4 
 65 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport               8.51   9 
 66 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thom              8.57  11 
 67 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport               8.58   5 
 68 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss              8.59   6 
 68 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr              8.59   4 
 70 Kroeger, James            11 Greece Odyss              8.61  10 
 71 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 8.68  10 
 72 Meagher, Trevor           11 Spencerport               8.74   5 
 73 Siebert, Nicholas          9 Bishop Kearn              8.83   4 
 73 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.83  11 
 75 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr              8.88   4 
 76 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen              8.89  11 
 77 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom              9.01  11 
 78 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                 9.26  11 
 79 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden    11 Webster Thom              9.28   9 
 80 Marga, Alan                9 Brockport                 9.47  10 
 81 Thompson, Connor           9 West Irondeq              9.70  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                   1:38.31  
  2 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           1:38.92  
  3 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport               1:39.08  
  4 Manly, David              10 Fairport               1:40.45  
  5 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                   1:41.08  
  6 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               1:41.31  
  7 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           1:41.71  
  8 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:41.88  
  9 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su           1:42.37  
 10 Nguyen, Andrew             9 Aquinas                1:42.86  
 11 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr           1:42.94  
 12 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                   1:43.74  
 13 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su           1:43.91  
 14 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:44.03  
 15 Scott, Lang                9 Fairport               1:44.09  
 16 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:44.13  
 17 Dong, Mike                 9 Aquinas                1:44.73  
 18 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thom           1:45.06  
 19 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:45.49  
 20 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:46.10  
 21 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           1:46.15  
 22 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:46.77  
 23 Sibhat, Dag               10 East Irondeq           1:47.21  
 24 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schr           1:47.81  
 25 Basile, Greg              10 Aquinas                1:49.02  
 26 Benitez, Juan              9 Webster Schr           1:49.58  
 27 Hathaway, Charles          9 EAST                   1:50.51  
 28 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           1:54.29  
 29 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq           1:54.31  
 30 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr           1:54.39  
 31 Coburn, Mike              10 Spencerport            1:55.78  
 32 Brown, Herman             11 EAST                   1:57.88  
 33 Bonin, Mike                9 Gates-Chili            2:00.18  
 34 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            2:00.67  
 35 Chefalo, Alex              9 Gates-Chili            2:00.91  
 36 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:06.23  
 37 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           2:12.12  
 38 Thompson, Connor           9 West Irondeq           2:15.13  
 39 Forrester, Alex            9 West Irondeq           2:33.11  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:04.83  
  2 Wilkinson, Ken            10 Brighton               3:06.26  
  3 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               3:08.51  
  4 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           3:11.37  
  5 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           3:13.56  
  6 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           3:14.72  
  7 Nick, White                9 Fairport               3:16.89  
  8 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           3:17.81  
  9 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:17.96  
 10 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           3:19.04  
 11 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           3:21.54  
 12 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           3:21.80  
 13 Sooriakumar, Solan        11 Brighton               3:21.89  
 14 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           3:23.52  
 15 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:24.03  
 16 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           3:24.32  
 17 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               3:24.92  
 18 Tieu, Roger               10 Brockport              3:26.80  
 19 Basile, Greg              10 Aquinas                3:30.60  
 20 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr           3:35.45  
 21 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schr           3:35.46  
 22 McCall, Mike               9 East Irondeq           3:39.52  
 23 Staton, Dan                9 Fairport               3:50.48  
 24 Sleeman, Danny             9 Greece Athen           3:57.18  
 25 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schr           3:58.40  
 26 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr           4:26.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           5:24.26  
  2 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport               5:36.52  
  3 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           5:42.77  
  4 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           5:43.76  
  5 Hall, Curt                10 Gates-Chili            5:44.96  
  6 Foley, Nate               11 Brockport              5:46.03  
  7 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport               5:47.13  
  8 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr           5:49.92  
  9 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport               5:54.98  
 10 Tucker, Dan               10 Pittsford Su           5:56.63  
 11 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           5:56.95  
 12 Kostin, Mike              10 Greece Odyss           5:57.97  
 13 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport               5:58.03  
 14 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           5:58.40  
 15 Cieply, Mike               9 Fairport               6:03.51  
 16 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport               6:04.21  
 17 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thom           6:05.14  
 18 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            6:11.08  
 19 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport               6:12.51  
 20 Merberg, Oren              9 Fairport               6:13.65  
 21 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schr           6:15.52  
 22 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr           6:19.19  
 23 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport               6:23.69  
 24 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               6:29.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss             10.57  
  2 Maddox, Malcolm           10 EAST                     11.55  
  3 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     12.32  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su           5-04.00  
  2 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport               5-00.00  
  3 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  3 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  5 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                   4-04.00  
  5 Harding, Robert            9 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
  7 Prahler, Cody             10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toner, Ryan               10 Webster Schr          35-10.00  
  2 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          34-01.50  
  3 Way, David                10 Webster Schr          30-09.00  
  4 Spencer, Jeff              9 Spencerport           30-07.50  
  5 Matuska, Matt              9 West Irondeq          29-04.50  
  6 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schr          27-03.50  
 -- Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              35-06.00  
  2 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schr          32-04.75  
  3 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          32-00.75  
  4 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  31-05.75  
  5 Valdez, Caleb             10 Gates-Chili           30-10.25  
  6 Kenney, Steve             10 Gates-Chili           29-10.75  
  7 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schr          29-06.75  
  8 Diem, Taylor              10 West Irondeq          29-02.00  
  9 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          28-09.50  
 10 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen          28-04.00  
 11 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             27-08.00  
 12 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr          26-04.75  
 13 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport           26-04.50  
 14 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili           25-11.00  
 15 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               24-11.75  
 16 Abric, Odin                9 East Irondeq          23-01.75  
 17 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             22-09.00  
 18 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport             19-09.00  
 19 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          19-07.75