Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2008 09:44 AM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/30/2008                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                      7.55  
  2 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              7.70  
  3 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              7.94  
  4 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.97  
  5 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  8.02  
  6 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet              8.55  
Section  2  
  1 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                      8.09  
  2 Greenaway, Danielle       10 West Irondeq              8.11  
  3 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thomas            8.12  
  4 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.18  
  5 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.21  
  6 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.26  
  7 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schroedr          8.30  
  8 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                      8.35  
Section  3  
  1 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin              8.07  
  2 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schroedr          8.13  
  3 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                   8.19  
  4 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thomas            8.20  
  5 Wilson, Kennethea          9 SOTA                      8.21  
  6 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.27  
  7 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thomas            8.33  
  8 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli              8.34  
Section  4  
  1 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin              7.99  
  2 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thomas            8.26  
  3 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet              8.28  
  4 Thomas, Amanda            10 SOTA                      8.30  
  5 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              8.41  
  6 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su              8.49  
  7 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                   8.73  
Section  5  
  1 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli              8.22  
  2 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schroedr          8.23  
  3 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall              8.25  
  4 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.26  
  5 Ryles, Danielle            9 SOTA                      8.46  
  6 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.49  
  7 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me              8.53  
  8 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.54  
Section  6  
  1 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thomas            8.23  
  2 Braswell, Dianna          10 SOTA                      8.58  
  3 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.62  
  4 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli              8.67  
  5 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                   8.81  
  6 Lynch, Katie              11 Mercy                     9.22  
Section  7  
  1 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq              8.53  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schroedr          8.64  
  3 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me              8.73  
  4 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                      8.78  
  5 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq              8.94  
  6 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me              8.99  
Section  8  
  1 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                   8.88  
  2 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                   9.00  
  3 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                     9.13  
  4 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell                   9.20  
  5 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                   9.29  
  6 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schroedr          9.34  
  7 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.40  
Section  9  
  1 Read, Amonne              10 SOTA                      8.93  
  2 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.32  
  3 Jackson, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli              9.35  
  4 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq              9.36  
  5 Baxter, Shanay            10 SOTA                      9.43  
  6 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me              9.61  
  7 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell                   9.80  
Section  10  
  1 Brown, Denika             11 SOTA                      9.38  
  2 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye                   9.47  
  3 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell                   9.86  
  4 Martin, Brittany          10 Honeoye                   9.92  
  5 Ingalls, Alexandria       11 Hornell                  10.63  
  6 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye                  10.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me             28.44  
  2 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin             29.90  
  3 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thomas           30.04  
  4 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli             30.06  
  5 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thomas           30.23  
Section  2  
  1 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                  28.91  
  2 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             29.25  
  3 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                  30.26  
  4 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                  30.46  
  5 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli             30.86  
  6 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me             30.87  
Section  3  
  1 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thomas           29.89  
  2 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  30.09  
  3 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli             30.91  
  4 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                  32.25  
  5 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me             32.31  
  6 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me             33.46  
Section  4  
  1 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli             31.98  
  2 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su             32.39  
  3 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                  32.97  
  4 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell                  33.83  
Section  5  
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     26.16  
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     28.30  
  3 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                  35.91  
  4 Ingalls, Alexandria       11 Hornell                  39.47  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                    41.15  
  2 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin             43.31  
  3 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  45.23  
  4 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su             47.65  
  5 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                     51.40  
Section  2  
  1 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                 44.77  
  2 Cianci, Daniella          11 Mercy                    44.80  
  3 Stanley, Lela             10 Rush Henriet             45.57  
  4 Wilson, Kennethea          9 SOTA                     45.79  
  5 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thomas           46.25  
  6 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     46.39  
Section  3  
  1 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schroedr         45.33  
  2 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq             45.36  
  3 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schroedr         45.50  
  4 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet             47.48  
  5 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                  47.96  
Section  4  
  1 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schroedr         46.24  
  2 Lohrman, Katie            12 Webster Thomas           47.74  
  3 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schroedr         47.99  
  4 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su             48.14  
  5 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet             48.45  
  6 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schroedr         50.48  
Section  5  
  1 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     47.03  
  2 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet             47.66  
  3 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  48.19  
  4 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             48.62  
  5 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su             49.19  
Section  6  
  1 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet             45.88  
  2 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin             47.88  
  3 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me             48.61  
  4 Thomas, Amanda            10 SOTA                     49.10  
  5 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    49.28  
Section  7  
  1 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet             47.06  
  2 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet             47.85  
  3 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             49.96  
  4 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                  50.10  
  5 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             50.19  
  6 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet             50.79  
  7 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                  51.97  
Section  8  
  1 Ryles, Danielle            9 SOTA                     50.97  
  2 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                    51.82  
  3 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                  51.99  
  4 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             52.07  
  5 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                    52.09  
  6 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                52.14  
  7 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schroedr         52.53  
  8 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             53.68  
  9 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             54.10  
Section  9  
  1 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                    52.17  
  2 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                  52.55  
  3 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton                 53.69  
  4 Orman, Hannah              8 Honeoye                  53.76  
  5 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             54.58  
  6 Jackson, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli             55.32  
  7 Heiman, Cassie            11 Dansville                56.97  
Section  10  
  1 Read, Amonne              10 SOTA                     53.85  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:45.16  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  1:45.96  
  3 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           1:46.74  
  4 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thomas         1:47.69  
  5 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schroedr       1:50.46  
  6 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet           1:51.98  
  7 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thomas         1:52.18  
  8 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:52.43  
  9 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                1:52.64  
 10 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                1:53.11  
Section  2  
  1 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thomas         1:57.73  
  2 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  1:58.30  
  3 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su           1:58.85  
  4 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                1:59.19  
  5 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                2:00.42  
  6 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           2:01.19  
  7 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                  2:02.06  
  8 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me           2:05.59  
  9 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli           2:06.65  
Section  3  
  1 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                2:00.09  
  2 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  2:00.53  
  3 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                2:00.81  
  4 Garfield, Hannah          12 SOTA                   2:08.26  
  5 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:08.48  
  6 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell                2:09.52  
  7 McAneney, Abagail         10 Hornell                2:15.49  
  8 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                2:16.19  
  9 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli           2:17.47  
 10 Peterson, Shannon         11 Hornell                2:33.27  
Section  4  
  1 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                2:07.35  
  2 Perrott, Emily            10 Hornell                2:14.88  
  3 Phillips, Kadisha         10 SOTA                   2:16.47  
  4 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           2:16.52  
  5 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:18.96  
  6 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                2:20.94  
  7 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                2:23.97  
  8 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                2:28.13  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  3:16.14  
  2 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           3:23.71  
  3 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           3:24.51  
  4 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  3:24.63  
  5 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  3:26.51  
  6 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           3:31.17  
  7 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet           3:33.82  
  8 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  3:35.10  
  9 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           3:37.56  
 10 Farris, Jamie             11 Webster Thomas         3:42.14  
Section  2  
  1 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                3:57.55  
  2 Bothner, Alexandra        12 Brighton               4:02.63  
  3 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                4:04.09  
  4 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                4:15.05  
  5 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                4:19.52  
  6 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                4:23.95  
  7 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thomas         4:37.98  
  8 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                4:38.22  
  9 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                4:43.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tuite, Shayln              9 Pittsford Me           4:50.88  
  2 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                4:53.52  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           5:13.55  
  4 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           5:13.73  
  5 Miller, Julia             11 Mercy                  5:13.97  
  6 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet           5:14.18  
  7 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           5:16.82  
  8 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              5:20.62  
  9 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:22.62  
 10 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  5:29.81  
 11 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           5:30.98  
 12 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq           5:33.84  
 13 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  5:33.95  
 13 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           5:33.95  
 15 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su           5:34.72  
 16 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:35.57  
 17 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet           5:36.09  
 18 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           5:36.84  
 19 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           5:37.02  
 20 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  5:40.16  
 21 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thomas         5:43.63  
 22 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                  5:45.71  
Section  2  
  1 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:40.38  
  2 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                5:43.77  
  3 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           5:54.57  
  4 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           5:54.62  
  5 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                5:56.93  
  6 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           5:57.45  
  7 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet           5:59.27  
  8 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet           5:59.28  
  9 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           6:01.48  
 10 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           6:04.47  
 11 Lofftus, Serena           12 Pittsford Me           6:07.17  
 12 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           6:10.53  
 13 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                6:21.04  
 14 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell                6:25.29  
 15 Perrott, Emily            10 Hornell                6:25.32  
 16 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           6:31.56  
 17 Young, Melissa            12 Honeoye                6:42.42  
 18 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq           6:47.26  
 19 Peterson, Shannon         11 Hornell                7:00.02  
 20 McAneney, Abagail         10 Hornell                7:01.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.65  
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      9.34  
  3 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                   9.43  
  3 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.43  
  5 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                     9.90  
  6 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schroedr          9.93  
  7 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  11.32  
 -- Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                       DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      9.94  
  2 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.56  
  2 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             10.56  
  4 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                  10.57  
  5 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet             10.69  
  6 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             10.78  
  7 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             11.01  
  8 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                  11.35  
Section  3  
  1 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli             11.11  
  2 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.14  
  3 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 SOTA                     11.16  
  4 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             11.52  
  5 Brown, Denika             11 SOTA                     11.61  
  6 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                    11.78  
Section  4  
  1 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             11.83  
  2 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me             11.97  
  3 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.02  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  2 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  J4-08.00  
  2 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00  
  4 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00  
  4 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schroedr       4-06.00  
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  4 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville              4-06.00  
  4 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  9 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thomas         4-03.00  
  9 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
  9 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           4-03.00  
  9 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schroedr       4-03.00  
 -- Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  2 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
  2 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  4 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                7-06.00  
  4 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-06.00  
  7 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  7-00.00  
  7 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  7 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             15-11.50  
  2 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  15-10.00  
  3 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thomas        15-06.75  
  4 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          15-06.25  
  5 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          15-03.25  
  6 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          15-02.75  
  7 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               15-01.00  
  7 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          15-01.00  
  9 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  15-00.50  
 10 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thomas        14-10.00  
 11 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                  14-08.50  
 12 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville             14-07.25  
 13 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                  14-06.75  
 13 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schroedr      14-06.75  
 15 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             14-04.00  
 16 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          14-01.75  
 17 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schroedr      14-00.00  
 18 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          13-09.00  
 19 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          13-07.00  
 20 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                  13-06.50  
 21 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 13-05.75  
 22 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          13-05.50  
 23 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 13-05.00  
 24 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                 13-01.50  
 25 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 13-01.25  
 26 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                 12-11.25  
 27 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet          12-10.00  
 28 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet          12-08.25  
 29 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 SOTA                  12-07.50  
 30 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-06.50  
 31 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 12-06.25  
 32 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               12-05.25  
 33 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              12-05.00  
 34 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                 12-04.00  
 35 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet          12-03.25  
 36 Lynch, Katie              11 Mercy                 12-00.75  
 37 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 11-06.25  
 38 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          10-07.50  
 -- Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          33-09.75  
  2 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          32-04.00  
  3 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               31-09.00  
  4 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schroedr      30-06.00  
  5 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thomas        30-04.00  
  6 Gurak, Ashley             11 Webster Schroedr      29-04.50  
  7 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          28-10.25  
  8 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 28-09.00  
  9 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  27-03.00  
 10 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          27-00.25  
 11 Martin, Brittany          10 Honeoye               26-10.50  
 12 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             25-11.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          28-04.50  
  2 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schroedr      26-09.00  
  3 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          25-01.50  
  4 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  24-07.50  
  5 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schroedr      24-05.75  
  6 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thomas        24-01.00  
  7 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          23-11.75  
  8 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               23-07.00  
  8 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-07.00  
 10 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          23-06.00  
 11 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye               23-02.25  
 12 Pratt, Lakeshia           11 EAST                  23-00.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               24-01.00  
  2 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          23-08.00  
  3 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  23-01.50  
  4 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             23-00.25  
  5 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-09.50  
  6 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 22-08.75  
  7 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          22-02.50  
  8 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell               22-02.00  
  9 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 21-08.25  
 10 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          21-07.25  
 11 Pierre, Laur Edine        12 Brighton              21-06.75  
 12 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schroedr      21-03.50  
 13 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell               21-03.00  
 14 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          20-03.25  
 15 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          19-09.00  
 16 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 19-01.25  
 17 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 18-08.75  
 18 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          15-09.25  
 19 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville             15-07.25  
 20 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye               15-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:36.58  
  2 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:00.30  
  3 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schroedr       8:34.95  
  4 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:44.47  
  5 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schroedr       8:48.76  
  6 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           8:51.33  
  7 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:54.29  
  8 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:04.84  
  9 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           9:05.00  
 10 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           9:20.11  
 11 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                9:25.69  
 12 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              9:25.76  
 13 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet           9:36.43  
 14 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq           9:50.63  
 15 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           9:54.29  
 16 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               10:03.88  
 17 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          10:06.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.19  
  2 Quaidoo, Catherine         9 Brighton                  8.36  
  3 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schroedr          8.42  
  4 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thomas            8.44  
  5 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thomas            8.82  
  6 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.85  
Section  2  
  1 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thomas            8.32  
  2 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.45  
  3 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet              8.52  
  4 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thomas            8.73  
  5 O'Hara, Danielle          10 Webster Thomas            8.78  
  6 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thomas            8.88  
  7 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thomas            9.15  
Section  3  
  1 Calamia, Laura            11 Webster Thomas            8.73  
  2 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet              8.86  
  3 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thomas            8.93  
  4 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                     9.01  
  5 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thomas            9.12  
  6 Favro, Gianna             10 Rush Henriet              9.60  
Section  4  
  1 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   8.78  
  2 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schroedr          9.02  
  3 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schroedr          9.17  
  4 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su              9.25  
  5 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schroedr          9.29  
Section  5  
  1 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schroedr          9.06  
  2 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thomas            9.12  
  3 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schroedr          9.23  
  4 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                      9.29  
  5 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville                 9.31  
  6 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thomas            9.38  
  7 Spath, Michelle           10 Webster Thomas           10.00  
Section  6  
  1 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schroedr          9.39  
  2 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                      9.46  
  3 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              9.58  
  4 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schroedr          9.69  
  4 McChesney, Brittany        9 Dansville                 9.69  
  6 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schroedr         10.18  
Section  7  
  1 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                      9.58  
  2 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                 9.71  
  3 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville                 9.85  
  4 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thomas            9.86  
  5 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.10  
  6 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye                  10.39  
Section  8  
  1 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville                10.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thomas           30.49  
  2 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thomas           31.16  
  3 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thomas           32.21  
  4 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thomas           33.64  
Section  2  
  1 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thomas           32.69  
  2 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             33.66  
  3 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thomas           34.47  
  4 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             35.90  
  5 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             35.98  
  6 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su             36.16  
Section  3  
  1 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     30.01  
  2 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     30.25  
  3 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     32.33  
  4 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                     32.75  
  5 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                     36.38  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             49.86  
  2 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schroedr         50.98  
  3 Frelier, Kristen          11 Webster Schroedr         51.67  
  4 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton                 52.22  
  5 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.29  
  6 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su             53.14  
  7 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thomas           53.15  
  8 Parr, Jen                 11 Mercy                    58.55  
Section  2  
  1 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thomas           52.95  
  2 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 53.83  
  3 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet             54.02  
  4 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             54.58  
  5 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thomas           54.69  
  6 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             54.73  
  7 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schroedr         57.05  
  8 Favro, Gianna             10 Rush Henriet             57.39  
Section  3  
  1 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet             53.48  
  2 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schroedr         54.11  
  3 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet             54.43  
  4 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville                54.86  
  5 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schroedr         55.28  
  6 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schroedr         55.77  
  7 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schroedr         56.32  
  8 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schroedr         56.66  
  9 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                 57.61  
Section  4  
  1 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                    58.08  
  2 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schroedr         59.06  
  3 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville              1:00.64  
  4 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              1:01.37  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schroedr       2:02.65  
  2 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schroedr       2:02.98  
  3 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:03.13  
  4 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               2:03.20  
  5 Paris, Marisa              9 Rush Henriet           2:07.45  
  6 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:10.05  
  7 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schroedr       2:11.54  
  8 Klein, Liz                11 Rush Henriet           2:14.21  
  9 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:14.43  
 10 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           2:16.20  
 11 Wong, Kasandra            12 Rush Henriet           2:22.81  
 12 Newman, Haley             10 Pittsford Su           2:22.86  
 13 Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville              2:31.98  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schroedr       3:48.24  
  2 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thomas         3:56.23  
  3 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           3:57.42  
  4 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:04.59  
  5 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:05.58  
  6 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thomas         4:07.03  
  7 Schultz, Gina             10 Rush Henriet           4:11.97  
  8 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush Henriet           4:13.15  
  9 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thomas         4:18.52  
 10 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thomas         4:20.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su           6:00.35  
  2 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schroedr       6:01.90  
  3 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           6:12.37  
  4 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               6:26.59  
  5 Brown, Audrey              9 Brighton               6:29.54  
  6 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schroedr       6:29.68  
  7 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet           6:42.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.31  
  2 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thomas           10.84  
  3 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thomas           10.90  
  4 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.13  
  5 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     11.95  
Section  2  
  1 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.46  
  2 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thomas           11.48  
  3 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                12.76  
  4 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville                13.25  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thomas         4-06.00  
  2 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thomas         4-03.00  
 -- Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thomas              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                  13-01.25  
  2 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville             12-00.25  
  3 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton              11-11.50  
  4 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet          11-01.50  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thomas            FOUL  
 -- Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  22-01.50  
  2 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                  21-00.50  
  3 Capozzi, Brittany         10 Rush Henriet          20-06.50  
  4 Cole, Lauren              10 Rush Henriet          18-06.00  
  5 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville             16-04.00  
  6 Weyand, Audrey             9 Hornell               16-01.50  
  7 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          15-11.00  
  8 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye               13-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           9:41.23  
  2 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet           9:45.65  
  3 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton              10:18.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shaniqua           8 EAST                      9.23  
  2 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                     9.25  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    55.53  
  2 Barbero, Sara              9 Mercy                  1:01.42  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet           1:59.45  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                  4:03.16  
  2 Huff, Carolyn              8 Mercy                  4:06.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                  6:15.97  
  2 Barrett, Megan             9 Mercy                  6:27.58  
  3 Huff, Elizabeth            9 Mercy                  6:29.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shaniqua           8 EAST                     15.08  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet          13-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                      6.73  
  2 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.75  
  3 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin              6.77  
  4 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              6.81  
  5 Woodley, Terrance         12 East Irondeq              6.89  
  6 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schroedr          6.92  
  7 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.94  
  8 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                   7.12  
Section  2  
  1 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schroedr          6.94  
  2 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su              6.95  
  3 Segar, Christian          12 McQuaid                   7.00  
  4 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thomas            7.05  
  5 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.13  
  6 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet              7.22  
  7 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq              7.32  
Section  3  
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq              7.12  
  2 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thomas            7.16  
  3 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 SOTA                      7.22  
  4 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me              7.23  
  5 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                  7.25  
  6 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                   7.26  
  7 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schroedr          7.27  
Section  4  
  1 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet              7.01  
  2 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schroedr          7.02  
  3 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schroedr          7.24  
  4 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.32  
  5 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su              7.35  
  6 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me              7.48  
  7 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet              7.49  
  8 Braswell, Joseph          11 SOTA                      7.56  
Section  5  
  1 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schroedr          7.20  
  2 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                   7.28  
  3 Logan, Josh                8 SOTA                      7.30  
  4 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schroedr          7.35  
  5 Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schroedr          7.44  
  5 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.44  
  7 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin              7.56  
Section  6  
  1 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su              7.35  
  2 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq              7.41  
  3 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet              7.42  
  4 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thomas            7.48  
  5 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                   7.51  
  6 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet              7.52  
  7 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                   7.61  
Section  7  
  1 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                   7.38  
  2 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                      7.40  
  3 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schroedr          7.47  
  4 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thomas            7.60  
  5 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                 7.75  
  6 Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thomas            7.94  
Section  8  
  1 Bryant, Tyrese            10 SOTA                      7.59  
  2 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton                  7.69  
  3 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                   7.79  
  4 Zutshi, Karan             10 Webster Schroedr          7.85  
  5 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye                   8.19  
Section  9  
  1 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli              7.75  
  2 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.86  
  3 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                   8.01  
  4 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli              8.03  
  5 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                   8.20  
  6 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thomas            8.27  
Section  10  
  1 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   7.98  
  2 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid                   8.00  
  3 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   8.03  
  4 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli              8.12  
  5 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia                   8.14  
Section  11  
  1 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                   7.92  
  2 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thomas            8.08  
  3 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli              8.10  
  4 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                 8.19  
  5 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                   8.25  
  6 Rawleigh, DJ               8 Bath-Haverli              8.32  
  7 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                   8.60  
Section  12  
  1 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                   8.52  
Section  13  
  1 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                   8.52  
  2 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schroedr          8.58  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daughtry, Rahquan         11 Ben Franklin             24.15  
  2 Goodwill, Cedric          11 Webster Thomas           25.05  
  3 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  25.16  
  4 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thomas           25.70  
  5 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  26.27  
 -- Jounious, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin                DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me             26.33  
  2 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  26.56  
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  26.93  
  4 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                  27.36  
Section  3  
  1 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me             26.21  
  2 Bruner, Desmin            11 SOTA                     27.57  
  3 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  27.62  
  4 Thompson, Chris           11 Livonia                  27.70  
  5 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                  28.77  
Section  4  
  1 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thomas           26.13  
  2 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thomas           26.23  
  3 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me             27.32  
  4 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                  27.80  
Section  5  
  1 Wood, John                10 EAST                     24.34  
  2 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thomas           27.42  
  3 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                  29.97  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                     37.30  
  2 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet             37.38  
  3 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  38.66  
  4 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin             38.88  
  5 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet             40.25  
  6 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su             40.81  
Section  2  
  1 Segar, Christian          12 McQuaid                  37.58  
  2 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schroedr         37.59  
  3 Uppal, Pardeep            12 Webster Schroedr         38.40  
  4 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                  39.02  
  5 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet             39.66  
  6 Geen, Mike                11 McQuaid                  40.21  
Section  3  
  1 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schroedr         39.00  
  2 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             39.02  
  3 Paxton, Kyle              12 McQuaid                  40.11  
Section  4  
  1 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                  39.85  
  2 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             40.11  
  3 Willis, Rohan             10 Brighton                 40.77  
  4 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                 40.86  
  5 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet             43.14  
  6 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush Henriet             43.29  
Section  5  
  1 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid                  39.89  
  2 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schroedr         40.71  
  3 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                41.31  
  4 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                  42.32  
  5 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  45.29  
Section  6  
  1 Woodley, Terrance         12 East Irondeq             39.63  
  2 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli             40.77  
  3 Braswell, Joseph          11 SOTA                     41.21  
  4 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                  41.42  
  5 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                41.44  
Section  7  
  1 Haygood, Jaron            11 Ben Franklin             40.96  
  2 Brooks, Jamie-Lee          9 Webster Schroedr         41.43  
  3 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet             41.45  
  4 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                  41.64  
  5 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su             41.73  
  6 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             41.77  
  7 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schroedr         41.98  
  8 Ambrose, Matt             10 McQuaid                  42.16  
  9 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  42.56  
 10 Gerham, Tim                9 McQuaid                  43.86  
Section  8  
  1 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli             42.30  
  2 Huang, Jing               11 Rush Henriet             42.46  
  3 Walik, Andrew             12 Webster Schroedr         42.76  
  4 Mitchell, Kendall         12 Rush Henriet             42.78  
  5 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                  43.02  
  6 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid                  43.70  
  7 Gutierrez, Chris          11 McQuaid                  47.58  
Section  9  
  1 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schroedr         41.45  
  2 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet             42.90  
  3 Barry, Patrick            11 McQuaid                  44.31  
  4 Bryant, Tyrese            10 SOTA                     44.53  
  5 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye                  44.61  
  6 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me             45.12  
  7 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  45.13  
  8 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli             45.47  
  9 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                45.51  
 10 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye                  47.05  
Section  10  
  1 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli             46.89  
  2 Rawleigh, DJ               8 Bath-Haverli             47.07  
  3 Quinn, Steven             10 Pittsford Me             47.14  
  4 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli             47.29  
  5 Hardaway, Taquan           8 SOTA                     47.70  
  6 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  48.93  
  7 Martin, Brok               7 Bath-Haverli             50.25  
  8 Hamilton, Derrick         11 Bath-Haverli             50.37  
  9 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                  53.44  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           1:29.13  
  2 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                1:29.40  
  3 Cymerman, Craig           12 Pittsford Su           1:31.67  
  4 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           1:32.09  
  5 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schroedr       1:32.60  
  6 Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thomas         1:33.21  
  7 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                1:33.31  
  8 Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet           1:33.38  
  9 Abdi, Yusuf               11 SOTA                   1:34.65  
 10 Nasello, AJ               10 Webster Schroedr       1:34.83  
 11 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                1:35.36  
 12 Glavin, Brendan           11 McQuaid                1:39.35  
Section  2  
  1 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                1:33.74  
  2 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli           1:35.17  
  3 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:36.22  
  3 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton               1:36.22  
  5 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                1:37.15  
  6 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                   1:37.21  
  7 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thomas         1:37.33  
  8 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                1:38.23  
  9 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           1:38.35  
 10 Repka, Mark               12 Rush Henriet           1:38.55  
 11 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                1:43.42  
 12 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                1:44.28  
Section  3  
  1 Travers, Ricky            11 Ben Franklin           1:36.05  
  2 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           1:38.20  
  3 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           1:42.03  
  4 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                1:42.40  
  5 Hopkins, Daniel           10 SOTA                   1:42.51  
  6 Katz, Raviv               12 Brighton               1:43.51  
  7 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                1:44.32  
  8 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                1:47.87  
  9 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                1:48.00  
 10 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                1:49.90  
 11 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                1:50.76  
 12 Marshall, William          9 Ben Franklin           1:55.00  
Section  4  
  1 White, Paris              12 SOTA                   1:45.76  
  2 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schroedr       1:47.15  
  3 Dowd, Rob                 10 West Irondeq           1:47.73  
  4 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                1:48.73  
  5 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                1:50.42  
  6 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           1:51.06  
  7 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                1:51.97  
  8 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                1:52.03  
  9 Markakis, David           10 SOTA                   1:54.72  
 10 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:05.18  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           2:41.98  
  2 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su           2:43.07  
  3 Moulton, Tim              12 Pittsford Me           2:46.96  
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           2:47.68  
  5 McCullough, Ryan          11 Brighton               2:47.97  
  6 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           2:49.62  
  7 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                2:50.43  
  8 Guider, Colin             12 Webster Thomas         2:53.56  
  9 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schroedr       2:55.86  
 10 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet           2:57.77  
 11 Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli           3:01.59  
 12 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush Henriet           3:01.69  
 13 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           3:02.20  
 14 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           3:04.04  
 15 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                3:06.63  
 16 Mondedeng, Kier            9 Ben Franklin           3:44.20  
Section  2  
  1 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me           3:00.49  
  2 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           3:02.75  
  3 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq           3:04.31  
  4 Huff, Dennis              10 McQuaid                3:16.06  
  5 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin           3:17.72  
  6 James, Cook               11 McQuaid                3:20.05  
  7 Knopf, Benjamin           11 McQuaid                3:21.16  
  8 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:27.77  
  9 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                3:28.57  
 10 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:34.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           4:39.09  
  2 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           4:40.24  
  3 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           4:41.25  
  4 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           4:41.86  
  5 Printy, Greg              12 East Irondeq           4:43.24  
  6 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schroedr       4:47.80  
  7 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schroedr       4:48.13  
  8 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet           4:50.08  
  9 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:51.29  
 10 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           4:56.52  
 11 Munro, James              12 McQuaid                5:00.51  
 12 Demarle, Tyler            11 SOTA                   5:03.53  
 13 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid                5:03.84  
 14 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                5:06.83  
 15 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           5:09.91  
 16 Armstrong, Sam            11 Bath-Haverli           5:12.37  
 17 Crawford, Michael         11 McQuaid                5:17.26  
 18 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid                5:17.47  
 19 McKinley, Jeffrey          9 Bath-Haverli           5:22.17  
Section  2  
  1 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schroedr       5:08.09  
  2 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su           5:11.29  
  3 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su           5:15.70  
  4 Kanaley, Zachary           8 McQuaid                5:18.05  
  5 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           5:18.30  
  6 Brady, Sam                10 Rush Henriet           5:18.37  
  7 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           5:19.96  
  8 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet           5:20.91  
  9 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su           5:22.97  
 10 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell                5:23.48  
 11 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                5:27.82  
 12 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           5:36.21  
 13 Prahler, Josh             12 Webster Schroedr       5:37.30  
 14 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:40.26  
 15 Haley, Kyle               10 Hornell                5:46.13  
 16 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                6:02.33  
 17 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell                6:32.80  
 18 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                7:05.13  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Armstrong, Marquis        12 East Irondeq              8.35  
  2 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton                  8.46  
  3 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thomas            8.52  
  4 Young, Archie             12 Brighton                  8.54  
  4 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli              8.54  
  6 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid                   8.67  
  7 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me              8.83  
Section  2  
  1 Abdi, Yusuf               11 SOTA                      9.01  
  2 Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                  9.33  
  3 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thomas            9.39  
  4 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli              9.96  
  5 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                10.85  
Section  3  
  1 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  10.68  
  2 Eyerman, Michael           9 McQuaid                  10.78  
  3 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.30  
  4 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                  11.73  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli           5-08.00  
  1 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-08.00  
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00  
  4 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton               5-06.00  
  5 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thomas         5-03.00  
 -- Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ziemendorf, Kolby         11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Berkner, Nick             12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Choudhry, Osman           10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               12-00.00  
  2 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet          11-06.00  
  3 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00  
  4 Conley, Theodore          11 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  5 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schroedr      10-00.00  
  5 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  7 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  7 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
 -- Fields, Alexander         12 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Das, Kishen               11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Files, Josiah             10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thomas              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schroedr      21-07.00  
  2 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          20-07.50  
  3 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               19-07.75  
  4 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schroedr      19-07.25  
  5 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schroedr      18-08.50  
  6 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  18-05.75  
  7 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq          18-03.50  
  8 Dukes, Quentin            11 East Irondeq          18-03.25  
  9 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid               18-02.00  
 10 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye               17-08.00  
 11 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me          17-04.25  
 12 Bruner, Desmin            11 SOTA                  17-00.50  
 13 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               16-06.50  
 14 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-05.00  
 15 Carney, Timothy           12 McQuaid               16-04.50  
 16 Quaidoo, Manny            12 Brighton              16-04.25  
 17 Howe, John                12 SOTA                  16-02.25  
 18 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton              15-11.75  
 19 Logan, Josh                8 SOTA                  15-08.75  
 20 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schroedr      15-08.50  
 21 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia               14-06.50  
 22 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me          14-05.25  
 23 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch          14-05.00  
 24 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      14-02.50  
 25 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thomas        14-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clowes, Jerrod            12 West Irondeq          46-07.25  
  2 Gatson, Jeremy            12 SOTA                  45-09.75  
  3 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               43-04.25  
  4 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schroedr      42-06.00  
  5 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          39-02.25  
  6 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 SOTA                  37-11.50  
  7 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               37-08.00  
  8 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               36-06.75  
  9 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          35-10.75  
 10 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               34-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          40-09.50  
  2 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schroedr      36-11.75  
  3 Correa, Chase             12 SOTA                  34-05.00  
  4 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schroedr      33-11.75  
  5 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schroedr      33-08.75  
  6 Debole, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      33-08.25  
  7 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             33-06.25  
  8 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          33-00.75  
  9 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          32-11.75  
 10 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               32-10.75  
 11 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               32-01.00  
 12 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thomas        32-00.75  
 13 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye               32-00.00  
 14 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          31-11.75  
 15 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me          31-07.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thomas        33-03.50  
  2 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye               32-03.00  
  3 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              30-05.50  
  4 Schusler, Alan            12 Webster Schroedr      30-05.00  
  5 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              29-11.00  
  6 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               28-04.00  
  7 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me          26-03.50  
  8 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thomas        26-01.00  
  9 Burden, Geoffery          12 Ben Franklin          24-02.00  
 10 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               18-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      7.02  
  2 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                      7.09  
  3 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.17  
  4 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.19  
  5 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schroedr          7.51  
Section  2  
  1 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                      7.43  
  2 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq              7.61  
  3 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su              7.69  
  4 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schroedr          7.71  
  5 Nartey, Andreas           10 East Irondeq              7.76  
  6 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                      7.92  
  7 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                   8.00  
Section  3  
  1 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thomas            7.76  
  2 Livergood, Jesse          11 Webster Thomas            7.98  
  3 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thomas            7.99  
  4 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thomas            8.16  
  5 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq              8.19  
  6 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                   8.50  
Section  4  
  1 Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schroedr          7.86  
  2 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                  8.02  
  3 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schroedr          8.03  
  4 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schroedr          8.09  
  5 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thomas            8.12  
  6 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schroedr          8.16  
  7 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                   8.31  
Section  5  
  1 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq              7.98  
  2 Salmon, Andrew            10 Webster Schroedr          8.20  
  3 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thomas            8.22  
  4 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thomas            8.34  
  5 Stevensen, Marquis        10 Rush Henriet              8.41  
  6 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq              8.45  
  7 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq              8.58  
Section  6  
  1 Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   8.30  
  2 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thomas            8.35  
  3 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet              8.53  
  4 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schroedr          8.58  
  5 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                      8.66  
  6 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq              8.70  
Section  7  
  1 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me              8.59  
  2 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   8.93  
  3 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thomas            9.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                     25.20  
  2 Nicosia, Joe               9 Webster Thomas           27.21  
  3 Diodato, Zach              9 Webster Thomas           28.88  
  4 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thomas           29.06  
  5 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thomas           32.33  
Section  2  
  1 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                     25.55  
  2 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                     26.08  
  3 Holloway, Phillip         10 EAST                     27.52  
  4 Pilgrim, Ronald           11 EAST                     30.25  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     39.97  
  2 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet             41.57  
  3 Mathew, Justin            10 Webster Schroedr         42.12  
  4 Kaufman, David            10 Pittsford Su             42.94  
  5 LaGambino, Louis          10 Webster Thomas           42.99  
  6 Williams, Kevin           10 Pittsford Su             43.10  
  7 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush Henriet             43.15  
  8 DeNoto, Zachary           10 Pittsford Su             44.79  
Section  2  
  1 Clar, Derek                9 McQuaid                  44.60  
  2 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schroedr         45.07  
  3 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thomas           45.73  
  4 Diaz, Chris               10 East Irondeq             45.75  
  5 Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                  46.07  
  6 Weber, Chris              10 McQuaid                  46.63  
  7 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su             47.29  
  8 Koshak, Zach              10 Webster Schroedr         47.58  
  9 Connor, Tyler              9 West Irondeq             49.97  
Section  3  
  1 Allen, Justin             10 Brighton                 48.11  
  2 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                  48.96  
  3 Callahan, Mason            9 McQuaid                  49.22  
  4 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schroedr         50.40  
  5 Ford, Chris               10 West Irondeq             50.78  
  6 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me             52.86  
  7 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                53.58  
  8 Stevensen, Marquis        10 Rush Henriet             55.21  
  9 Stewart, Jason             9 East Irondeq             55.67  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schroedr       1:43.61  
  2 Repka, Paul               10 Rush Henriet           1:43.93  
  3 Wehlre, Joseph            11 Webster Schroedr       1:44.81  
  4 Mishra, Karn              10 Pittsford Su           1:44.91  
  5 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               1:45.93  
  6 Brewster, Adam            10 Rush Henriet           1:46.80  
  7 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet           1:48.61  
  8 Parker, Nolan              9 West Irondeq           1:48.80  
  9 Miller, Jon                9 Rush Henriet           1:53.07  
 10 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schroedr       1:53.70  
 11 Nguyen, Vinh              11 Webster Thomas         1:53.73  
Section  2  
  1 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schroedr       1:50.81  
  2 McCall, Mike              10 East Irondeq           1:53.11  
  3 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush Henriet           1:53.40  
  4 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           1:54.56  
  5 Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schroedr       1:55.26  
  6 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schroedr       1:56.28  
  7 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                2:04.14  
  8 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                2:04.62  
  9 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           2:06.22  
 10 DiMarino, Andrew          10 Rush Henriet           2:06.87  
 11 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schroedr       2:06.94  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq           3:03.58  
  2 Worden, Colin             10 Pittsford Su           3:03.94  
  3 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush Henriet           3:09.62  
  4 Printy, Ethan              9 East Irondeq           3:12.27  
  5 Jacobson, Alec            10 Pittsford Su           3:12.40  
  6 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schroedr       3:18.88  
  7 Laduca, Christopher        9 McQuaid                3:28.71  
  8 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thomas         3:29.23  
  9 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           3:30.33  
 10 Yih, Huan-Yu              11 Webster Thomas         3:34.58  
 11 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schroedr       4:14.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su           5:27.82  
  2 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schroedr       5:34.88  
  3 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schroedr       5:39.92  
  4 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schroedr       5:40.89  
  5 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schroedr       5:43.90  
  6 Marchand, Zachary         10 Rush Henriet           5:44.83  
  7 Lyons, Zachary             7 Webster Schroedr       6:04.87  
  8 Smith, Austin             10 Webster Thomas         6:08.03  
  9 Baldwin, Alex              9 West Irondeq           6:14.64  
 10 Rekers, Arik              11 Webster Schroedr       6:25.23  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                     11.19  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-03.00  
 -- Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                        NH  
 -- Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thomas              NH  
 -- McGill, Jalen             10 EAST                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-06.00  
 -- Cannan, Tristan            9 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Cudzilo, Troy             11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 -- Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thomas              NH  
 -- Newell, Samuel            10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Alexander, Elliot         11 Webster Schroedr            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailey, Nathan            10 Webster Schroedr      16-03.25  
  2 Yoon, Julian              10 Pittsford Su          15-10.25  
  3 Krohn, Chad               12 Rush Henriet          14-10.50  
  4 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thomas        14-05.75  
  5 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      13-11.75  
  6 Molinari, Kristoffer       9 Rush Henriet          13-09.50  
  7 Way, David                10 Webster Schroedr      13-04.25  
  8 Maddaleno, Philip         10 Webster Schroedr      13-01.25  
  9 Ford, Michael             10 Webster Schroedr      11-09.00  
 -- Veltre, Brandon            9 McQuaid                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  33-07.50  
  2 Durfee, Mike              11 Webster Schroedr      29-05.00  
  3 Quartart, Mitch           10 West Irondeq          27-09.00  
  4 Kirchner, Robert           8 Webster Schroedr      26-03.00  
  5 Moulton, Cahal             9 Pittsford Me          23-02.50  
  6 Wood, Christopher          9 Webster Schroedr      21-09.00  
  7 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye               21-03.00  
  8 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schroedr      19-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                   7.86  
  2 Flowers, Paul              7 SOTA                      7.93  
  3 Smith, Jalen               8 SOTA                      8.16  
  4 Leach, Shaquan             8 SOTA                      8.41  
  5 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                      8.61  
Section  2  
  1 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                      8.85  
  2 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                      8.96  
  3 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                     11.38  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Flowers, Paul              7 SOTA                     28.73  
  2 Cook, Marcus               7 EAST                     32.83  
  3 Kabba, Idrissa             8 EAST                     33.10  
  4 Huggins, Rakeem            7 EAST                     35.34  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David            7 McQuaid                  47.03  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                1:54.59  
  2 Bovenzi, Sean              8 McQuaid                1:55.70  
  3 Bovenzi, Christian         8 McQuaid                2:04.25  
  4 Presberg, Matan            7 SOTA                   2:06.12  
  5 Hughes, James Ian          8 McQuaid                2:06.89  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          8 McQuaid                3:22.77  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Leach, Shaquan             8 SOTA                  26-06.00  
  2 Partner, Zachary           8 McQuaid               19-04.50  
  3 Rapp, Griffin              7 McQuaid               19-04.00  
  4 Boards, Maxwell            7 EAST                  17-07.00