Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2008 05:46 PM
                            RWTL-East - 12/30/2008
                                      RIT
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho              7.77   1
  2 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua               7.79   1
  3 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket                7.97   1
  4 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    8.00   1
  5 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua               8.10   2
  6 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.12   1
  7 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                  8.13   1
  8 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.20   1
  9 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.25   2
 10 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                    8.26   3
 11 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.27   3
 12 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes                  8.36   4
 12 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.36   2
 14 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.45   3
 15 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                     8.47   3
 16 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.48   2
 16 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann              8.48   4
 18 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.50   3
 19 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.51   2
 20 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield                  8.52   4
 21 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.55   3
 22 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.61   4
 23 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.64   4
 24 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                     8.66   3
 25 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                  8.71   5
 26 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               8.73   7
 27 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                    8.74   5
 28 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                    8.78   5
 28 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho              8.78   9
 30 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                  8.79   6
 30 Knickerbocker, Zoe        12 Canandaigua               8.79   4
 32 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.81   5
 33 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.82   4
 34 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.85   4
 34 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho              8.85   9
 36 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                  8.89   6
 37 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                  8.90   6
 37 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                    8.90   6
 39 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua               8.91   2
 40 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho              8.96   7
 40 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                    8.96   5
 40 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                8.96   6
 43 Strait, Kelsey            12 Canandaigua               8.98   7
 43 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    8.98   5
 45 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              8.99   6
 45 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              8.99   5
 47 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                  9.14   5
 47 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.14   7
 49 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes                  9.18   6
 49 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                  9.18   7
 51 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.19   7
 52 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.22   8
 53 Cooley, Liz               11 Midlakes                  9.23   7
 53 Mattoon, Nicole           11 Midlakes                  9.23   8
 55 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield                  9.28   8
 56 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes                  9.29   3
 57 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho              9.38   8
 58 Gibson, Kathryn           11 Canandaigua               9.40   8
 59 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                    9.47   8
 60 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.61   9
 61 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.81   8

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                   28.62   1
  2 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 28.91   1
  3 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua              29.19   1
  4 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              29.34   2
  5 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua              29.77   2
  6 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   30.10   2
  7 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              30.21   1
  8 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua              30.60   2
  9 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua              30.63   1
 10 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua              31.25   2
 11 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   31.26   3
 12 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   31.30   3
 13 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              31.36   2
 14 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes                 31.48   4
 15 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                   32.02   3
 16 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              32.11   1
 17 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                 32.60   4
 18 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket               32.78   3
 19 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   33.14   3
 20 Pollot, Erin              11 Midlakes                 34.49   4
 21 Mattoon, Nicole           11 Midlakes                 34.94   4
 22 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                 35.23   4
 23 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                 35.54   4

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 44.31   1
  2 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              45.45   1
  3 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.40   1
  4 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.72   1
  5 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport                 46.99   2
  6 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               47.29   2
  7 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                 47.57   1
  8 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   47.82   2
  9 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               48.01   1
 10 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               48.13   2
 11 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   48.45   2
 12 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    48.84   3
 13 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             48.91   3
 14 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    49.24   4
 15 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   49.46   3
 16 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace             49.50   4
 17 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             49.54   3
 18 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             49.60   6
 19 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                   49.68   3
 20 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace             49.98   4
 21 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             50.49   2
 22 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho             50.53   5
 23 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             50.54   5
 24 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             50.97   5
 25 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             50.99   4
 26 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   51.08   6
 27 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                   51.09   3
 28 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                    52.05   4
 29 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             52.30   5
 30 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               52.41   6
 31 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               53.24   5
 32 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson               53.35   6
 33 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             53.37   6
 34 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   53.39   7
 35 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho             53.50   6
 36 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   54.04   6
 37 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                   54.46   6
 38 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             54.99   7
 39 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho             55.59   7
 40 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   55.65   7
 41 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             57.15   4
 42 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             57.86   7
 43 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson               59.31   7

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               1:40.01
  2 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:40.02
  3 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport               1:40.98
  4 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               1:42.51
  5 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             1:45.34
  6 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            1:45.40
  7 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  1:46.11
  8 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           1:46.76
  9 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:47.03
 10 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               1:47.85
 11 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 1:48.16
 12 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.78
 13 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 1:51.38
 14 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           1:52.41
 15 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 1:54.11
 16 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:54.29
 17 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:54.42
 18 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 1:56.47
 19 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:57.32
 20 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:57.58
 21 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            1:57.95
 22 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 1:58.23
 23 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:58.87
 24 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:58.88
 25 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:58.89
 26 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           1:59.27
 27 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                 2:00.46
 28 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               2:00.63
 29 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           2:01.55
 30 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:02.39
 31 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.66
 32 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.65
 33 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes               2:04.21
 34 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           2:04.81
 35 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:05.32
 36 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:06.16
 37 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           2:09.68
 38 Garver, Mareasa           11 Midlakes               2:10.87
 39 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           2:11.67
 40 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           2:13.14

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               3:12.24
  2 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               3:16.82
  3 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               3:17.08
  4 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:19.74
  5 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 3:20.00
  6 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.44
  7 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               3:22.02
  8 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:22.16
  9 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                 3:23.62
 10 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.79
 11 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  3:27.69
 12 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.91
 13 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               3:36.94
 14 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:38.86
 15 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:41.37
 16 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:44.56
 17 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:45.84
 18 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.68
 19 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            3:47.45
 20 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:47.56
 21 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 3:48.33
 22 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:48.65
 23 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.43
 24 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           3:54.61
 25 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket             3:55.73
 26 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             3:57.36
 27 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           3:59.43
 28 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes               4:03.44
 29 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho           4:04.16
 30 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:04.17
 31 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           4:07.80
 32 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:09.62
 33 Ricci, Sharon              9 East Rochest           4:54.66

Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               4:51.06
  2 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             5:00.79
  3 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            5:08.01
  4 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 5:10.40
  5 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               5:11.22
  6 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            5:19.27
  7 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua            5:22.41
  8 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:23.08
  9 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua            5:24.34
 10 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           5:25.54
 11 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               5:26.61
 12 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 5:27.32
 13 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                 5:27.76
 14 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               5:32.68
 15 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:33.87
 16 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:38.08
 17 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:39.34
 18 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:40.96
 19 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 5:43.69
 20 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:43.92
 21 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           5:54.31
 22 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:59.88
 23 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             5:59.96
 24 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           6:04.89
 25 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           6:09.00
 26 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           6:10.67
 27 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             6:16.03
 28 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             6:17.74
 29 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann           6:21.13
 30 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           6:25.11
 31 Beman, Katelyne           11 Lyons                  6:33.58
 32 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           6:56.69

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.40   1
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.55   1
  3 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                    9.66   1
  4 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.73   1
  5 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                    10.04   1
  6 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.13   1
  7 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              10.14   1
  8 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.21   2
  9 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.43   2
 10 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.47   2
 11 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.52   2
 12 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.57   2
 13 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.58   2
 14 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             10.59   3
 15 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   10.62   2
 16 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             10.66   3
 17 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             10.90   3
 18 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   11.01   3
 19 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             11.03   3
 20 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   11.07   3
 21 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.08   4
 22 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.23   4
 23 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket               11.47   3
 24 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho             11.55   4
 25 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.60   4
 26 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes                 11.64   4
 27 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             11.84   5
 28 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              11.88   4
 29 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.02   5
 30 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             12.03   4
 31 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace             13.34   5
 32 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   13.95   4

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-10.00
  2 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-06.00
  3 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho           4-03.00
  3 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 4-03.00
  3 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-03.00
  3 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-03.00
  7 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield              J4-03.00
 -- Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH
 -- Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                    NH
 -- Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest                NH
 -- Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                    NH
 -- Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho                NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-06.00
  2 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  7-06.00
  2 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           7-06.00
  2 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00
  5 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                  7-00.00
  5 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               7-00.00
 -- Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                       NH
 -- Rugenstein, Jessica       11 Lyons                       NH
 -- Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                       NH
 -- Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua                 NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-11.00
  2 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              15-09.75
  3 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                15-02.50
  4 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua           14-11.75
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              14-09.75
  6 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              14-09.00
  7 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-05.50
  8 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                14-03.50
  9 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           14-00.50
 10 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                13-10.50
 11 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.00
 12 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.50
 13 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              13-05.75
 14 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                13-04.50
 15 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              13-04.25
 16 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              13-03.50
 16 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket            13-03.50
 18 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          13-00.00
 19 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                12-11.50
 20 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          12-08.00
 21 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          12-07.50
 22 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.50
 23 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua           12-04.00
 24 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-02.50
 25 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes              11-11.50
 26 DeVinney, Nicole          11 Red Jacket            11-06.00
 27 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho          11-05.50
 28 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes              11-00.75
 29 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua           10-05.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                31-08.00
  2 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                31-01.00
  3 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          30-03.25
  4 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            26-01.25
  5 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                25-10.50
  6 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          25-10.25
  7 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           25-07.50
  8 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-02.25
  9 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            24-08.25
 10 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                24-07.25
 11 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                24-06.25
 12 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                24-06.00
 13 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                24-04.25
 14 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                23-06.00
 14 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-06.00
 16 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          23-02.25
 17 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.25
 18 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          21-03.50
 19 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho          21-01.50
 20 Storke, Rebecca           12 Wayland Coho          20-11.50
 21 Dyckman, Marisa           10 Wayland Coho          20-10.25
 22 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.00
 23 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            20-00.00
 24 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              19-06.00
 25 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-05.00
 26 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-10.75
 27 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              18-08.50

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:41.58
  2 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:08.51
  3 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:10.62
  4 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:13.16
  5 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:14.93
  6 Nudo, Alicia              10 Wayne                  9:49.77
  7 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             9:51.06
  8 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:51.41
  9 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket            10:01.36
 10 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket            10:05.31
 11 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                 10:08.06
 12 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho          10:25.26
 13 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                10:29.82
 14 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            10:30.73
 15 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                 11:01.43
 16 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:20.78
 17 Denner, Damiene           12 Williamson            11:23.15

Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk  1 Mile RW Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:34.16
  2 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               9:18.00
  3 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:02.74

Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  8.47   1
  2 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.65   1
  3 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.72   1
  4 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.81   2
  4 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm              8.81   1
  4 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    8.81   2
  7 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.82   2
  8 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.83   1
  9 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                    8.86   3
 10 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.88   1
 11 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    8.90   3
 12 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.98   2
 13 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                    9.00   3
 14 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  9.02   3
 15 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                    9.03   1
 16 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                  9.14   3
 17 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.18   3
 18 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                  9.19   4
 19 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.27   4
 19 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.27   4
 21 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport                  9.29   4
 22 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.36   5
 23 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.38   4
 24 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.45   5
 25 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    9.49   5
 26 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                  9.50   5
 27 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                    9.62   2
 28 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.71   5
 29 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.72   6
 30 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.82   5
 31 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm              9.91   6
 32 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                 10.01   6
 33 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   10.02   6
 34 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket               10.10   6
 35 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                   10.18   5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 31.39   3
  2 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 32.25   4
  3 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                   32.47   1
  4 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                 32.58   3
  5 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                   32.83   1
  6 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                   33.06   2
  7 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   33.20   1
  8 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   33.25   1
  9 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                 33.76   1
 10 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                   34.69   2
 11 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                   34.91   2
 12 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                 34.99   2
 13 Lewis, Cari               10 Penfield                 35.13   2
 14 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                 35.17   4
 15 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                 37.61   4
 16 Brickle, Christine        10 Penfield                 39.52   3

Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                 50.41   1
  2 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   50.75   1
  3 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield                 51.10   1
  4 Huffman, Jennifer         10 Wayne                    53.08   1
  5 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   53.11   1
  6 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   53.49   1
  7 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                   53.81   2
  8 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             53.97   2
  9 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                   54.31   1
 10 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                   54.51   2
 11 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                 54.58   3
 12 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             55.13   2
 13 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                 56.19   3
 14 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             56.55   3
 15 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 56.76   3
 16 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace             57.45   4
 17 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport                 57.79   2
 18 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   58.04   2
 19 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                 58.26   2
 20 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                 58.44   4
 21 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport                 58.78   3
 22 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                 58.82   4
 23 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.54   4
 24 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 1:01.25   4
 25 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:01.63   4
 26 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           1:01.69   4
 27 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           1:03.60   4

Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               1:53.53
  2 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               1:57.91
  3 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 2:03.63
  4 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                 2:10.46
  5 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:10.88
  6 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.13
  7 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               2:18.00
  8 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           2:22.01
  9 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes               2:23.75
 10 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               2:28.73
 11 Faeth, Chelsea             9 Newark                 2:33.96
 12 Driscoll, Lindsay          9 Fairport               2:39.96

Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:40.17
  2 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               3:47.20
  3 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.44
  4 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               3:48.16
  5 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.57
  6 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:49.14
  7 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.04
  8 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.48
  9 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           4:13.05
 10 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.36
 11 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:17.14
 12 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:34.00

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 11.15
  2 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.16
  3 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.31
  4 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.43
  5 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                   11.98
  6 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             11.99

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-03.00
  1 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-03.00

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                    NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                11-05.75
  2 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.50
  3 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield              10-11.75
  4 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          10-00.50
  5 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield               9-11.50

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          21-02.50
  1 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                21-02.50
  3 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-02.50
  4 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                19-02.25
  5 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                18-08.50
  6 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          18-03.00
  7 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                17-09.75
  8 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                17-07.50
  9 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          17-04.50
 10 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          16-09.75
 11 Weimer, Carrie             9 Newark                14-04.50
 12 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00
 13 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              13-06.00
 14 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              13-00.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               9:34.09
  2 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm          10:01.51
  3 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                10:16.55
  4 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield              11:18.45

Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    8.60   1
  2 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                    8.84   1
  3 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm              9.02   1
  4 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                    9.07   1
  5 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  9.12   1
  6 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                    9.28   1
  7 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                    9.32   2
  8 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                    9.49   1
  9 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                    9.52   2
 10 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    9.66   2
 11 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                    9.72   2
 12 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                    9.98   2
 13 Means, Erika               7 Marion                   10.02   2
 14 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest             10.69   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                 34.37
  2 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                   37.18
  3 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                   37.89
  4 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                   38.07
  5 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 38.70

Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   50.81
  2 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                   51.91
  3 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm             54.21
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                   54.33
  5 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                   54.95
  6 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   55.14
  7 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   55.71
  8 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             56.17
  9 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                 1:00.04
 10 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:06.56

Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:08.82
  2 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                 2:11.84
  3 Williams, Hanna            7 Marion                 2:12.64
  4 Means, Erika               7 Marion                 2:16.29
  5 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             2:41.23

Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 3:40.40
  2 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 3:49.17
  3 Greco, Alanna              7 Newark                 4:07.70

Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wemesfelder, Chelsea       7 Marion                 6:17.10

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   12.82
  2 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                   12.87
  3 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                   13.06
  4 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             13.68

Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-03.00

Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm          10-04.00

Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Farley, Ashley             8 Newark                20-05.50
  2 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                19-03.00
  3 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                18-11.75
  4 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                17-10.00
  5 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                14-05.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10:27.33

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              6.98   1
  2 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm              6.99   1
  3 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                    7.05   1
  4 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm              7.17   5
  4 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.17   1
  6 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest              7.20   1
  7 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm              7.23   2
  8 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann              7.25   2
  8 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho              7.25   2
 10 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson                7.28   1
 11 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                    7.29   2
 11 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho              7.29   1
 13 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.30   2
 14 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest              7.34   3
 15 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.41   3
 15 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.41   4
 17 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                  7.47   3
 18 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                    7.48   3
 19 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.50   2
 20 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.52   4
 21 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                7.53   4
 22 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.54   4
 23 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                  7.55   5
 24 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                7.58   5
 24 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes                  7.58   3
 26 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.59   4
 27 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest              7.61   2
 28 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm              7.62   6
 29 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.64   8
 29 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                  7.64   4
 29 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.64   5
 32 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                7.75   4
 32 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.75   4
 34 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest              7.78   5
 35 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   7
 36 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                    7.83   6
 37 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              7.88   6
 37 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace              7.88   6
 39 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest              7.89   6
 40 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket                8.04   5
 41 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket                8.06   6
 42 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.09   7
 43 Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest              8.11   8
 44 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.12   7
 45 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    8.14   7
 46 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.16   8
 47 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho              8.59   8
 48 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.68   8
 49 Debs, Darren              11 Canandaigua               9.10   9
 50 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest              9.14   8
 51 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm             10.52   9

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace             24.37   1
  2 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             25.48   1
  3 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm             25.61   1
  4 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 25.95   4
  5 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W             26.09   2
  6 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                   26.21   2
  7 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                   26.32   1
  8 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 26.41   4
  9 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                   26.42   2
 10 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W             26.51   3
 11 Cooper, James              9 Victor                   26.74   2
 12 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W             26.83   3
 12 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 26.83   5
 14 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 26.84   1
 15 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   27.07   3
 16 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes                 27.17   5
 17 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                   27.27   2
 18 Record, Phineas           11 Midlakes                 27.31   4
 19 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W             27.38   3
 20 Bevins, Travis            11 Midlakes                 27.49   4
 21 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 27.50   4
 22 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   27.54   3
 23 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes                 27.55   5
 24 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson               27.98   1
 25 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket               29.38   2
 26 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                   29.43   3

Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 38.37   1
  2 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho             38.62   1
  3 Green, Justin             11 Fairport                 39.16   1
  4 Doucette, Ross            12 Fairport                 39.36   1
  5 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                   39.38   1
  6 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson               39.50   2
  7 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             39.79   2
  8 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                    39.89   2
  9 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                   40.35   3
 10 Flanigan, Tom             11 East Rochest             40.40   3
 11 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                   40.41   3
 12 Ballard, David            12 Victor                   40.66   2
 13 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               40.79   4
 14 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    40.80   5
 15 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 40.86   4
 16 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport                 41.31   3
 17 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   41.56   4
 18 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               41.89   3
 19 Koska, Andrei             11 East Rochest             42.02   5
 20 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             42.20   3
 21 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.87   4
 22 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace             42.91   6
 23 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson               43.38   6
 24 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   43.64   6
 25 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield                 43.68   5
 26 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                   43.82   7
 27 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                    43.86   5
 28 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    43.91   4
 29 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace             44.11   6
 30 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace             44.15   6
 31 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                   44.25   7
 32 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                   44.57   7
 33 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace             44.74   5
 34 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             44.97   7
 35 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace             45.62   7
 36 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson               45.96   8
 37 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   46.01   7
 38 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson               46.24   7
 39 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm             47.20   8
 40 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             47.91   5
 41 Banker, David              9 Williamson               48.05   8
 42 Gonzalez-Kelly, Michael    9 Newark                   49.01   8
 43 Gould, Brady               9 Wayland Coho             49.22   8
 44 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               49.60   8

Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 1:31.23
  2 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                 1:32.72
  3 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:32.86
  4 Luce, Matt                12 Fairport               1:33.33
  5 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:33.83
  6 White, Derrick            10 Newark                 1:34.36
  7 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 1:35.10
  8 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           1:35.50
  9 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 1:36.02
 10 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:36.94
 11 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                 1:37.02
 12 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes               1:38.87
 13 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:39.24
 14 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:39.75
 15 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:40.20
 16 Altman, Jake               9 East Rochest           1:40.46
 17 Montemorano, Alex         11 Victor                 1:41.12
 18 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                 1:41.36
 19 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 1:41.45
 20 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:41.62
 21 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.63
 22 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:41.81
 23 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               1:41.91
 24 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.68
 25 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:43.30
 26 Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest           1:45.17
 27 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           1:45.96
 28 Kowaleski, Mickey         11 Newark                 1:46.24
 29 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                  1:47.23
 30 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:47.25
 31 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           1:47.47
 32 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson             1:51.99
 33 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               1:56.43
 34 Eaton, Tyler              12 Williamson             1:57.63
 35 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes               1:58.39
 36 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm           2:00.20

Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             2:46.86
  2 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               2:48.86
  3 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:53.17
  4 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:55.33
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           2:56.10
  6 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:57.06
  7 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.72
  8 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:03.36
  9 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 3:04.33
 10 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 3:06.44
 11 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:08.94
 12 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.33
 13 Chapman, Dominic          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.82
 14 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:12.47
 15 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho           3:13.57
 16 Kissel, Christian         11 East Rochest           3:13.83
 17 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:13.95
 18 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.44
 19 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           3:17.89
 20 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             3:19.38
 21 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield               3:24.17
 22 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho           3:25.68
 23 Groff, David              11 Midlakes               3:28.95
 24 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           3:29.46
 25 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:32.81
 26 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               3:37.90

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:30.65
  2 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport               4:32.19
  3 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               4:35.46
  4 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            4:43.62
  5 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield               4:48.19
  6 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:49.66
  7 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               4:53.01
  8 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4:53.07
  9 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 4:55.84
 10 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                 4:56.18
 11 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           5:01.96
 12 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.07
 13 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes               5:07.05
 14 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             5:07.20
 15 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               5:07.34
 16 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            5:09.05
 17 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                 5:11.07
 18 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               5:12.51
 19 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  5:18.13
 20 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               5:18.83
 21 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:18.86
 22 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:21.16
 23 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  5:26.58
 24 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:27.74
 25 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             5:28.17
 26 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield               5:29.71
 27 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.14
 28 Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho           5:35.37
 29 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho           5:41.36
 30 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes               5:55.53
 31 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest           6:02.51
 32 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson             6:04.42
 33 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           6:15.14
 34 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               6:23.98

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                  8.38   1
  2 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    8.98   1
  3 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.07   1
  4 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield                  9.23   1
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.42   1
  6 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.82   1
  7 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest              9.92   2
  8 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield                 10.04   2
  9 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.21   2
 10 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             10.31   2
 11 Trejo, Sergio             12 Williamson               10.76   2
 12 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   10.85   2

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-10.00
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-08.00
  3 Fountain, Tom             12 Canandaigua            5-06.00
  4 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-03.00
 -- Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                       NH
 -- Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson                  NH
 -- Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                       NH
 -- Coller- Carpenter, Trevo  11 East Rochest                NH
 -- Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest                NH
 -- Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest                NH
 -- Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho                NH
 -- Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho                NH
 -- Benson, Elliot             9 East Rochest                NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-00.00
  2 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00
  3 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-00.00
 -- Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                  NH
 -- Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                       NH
 -- Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                       NH
 -- Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield                    NH
 -- McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                      NH
 -- Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield                    NH
 -- Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho                NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            20-01.00
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-10.00
  2 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          19-10.00
  4 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                19-06.50
  5 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                19-01.00
  6 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              18-11.00
  7 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          18-03.50
  8 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                17-10.50
  8 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                17-10.50
 10 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho          17-06.00
 11 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              17-04.00
 12 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket            17-03.50
 12 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace          17-03.50
 14 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          17-01.50
 15 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00
 15 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            16-11.00
 15 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00
 18 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              16-10.00
 19 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          16-08.00
 20 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson            16-01.50
 20 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                16-01.50
 22 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          16-01.00
 23 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            15-11.00
 24 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          15-07.00
 25 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua           15-06.00
 26 Malm, Michael             12 Wayland Coho          15-05.00
 27 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          14-07.00
 28 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.00
 29 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00
 30 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              14-04.50
 31 White, Derrick            10 Newark                13-03.00
 32 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                 10-00.50
 -- Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield                    ND

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                48-00.00
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                45-11.50
  3 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              44-06.25
  4 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              41-02.75
  5 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          40-11.00
  6 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           40-10.00
  7 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          38-09.00
  8 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           38-06.00
  9 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                37-07.00
 10 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                37-05.50
 11 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                36-08.00
 12 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            36-07.00
 13 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            36-00.50
 14 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          36-00.00
 15 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          35-00.50
 16 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          34-09.75
 17 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                34-04.25
 18 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          33-08.75
 19 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-08.25
 20 Pendergast, Gage          11 Midlakes              32-01.25
 21 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 31-07.00
 22 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          31-02.00
 23 Jensen, Tucker            11 Midlakes              30-10.25
 24 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.50
 25 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           29-07.25
 26 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          29-02.25
 27 Watson, Seth              11 Midlakes              28-10.00
 28 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest          28-06.25
 29 Davenport, David          12 Midlakes              27-09.50
 30 Brooks, Tyler             11 Midlakes              27-01.25
 31 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            26-10.25
 32 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              26-08.50
 33 Denner, William           10 Williamson            26-00.00
 34 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           25-10.25
 35 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            25-09.75
 36 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          25-03.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                  7.50   1
  2 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.55   1
  3 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  7.71   2
  4 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.75   1
  5 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                  7.76   1
  6 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                    7.87   2
  7 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                  7.88   1
  8 Wiedmand, Jim             10 Fairport                  7.91   1
  9 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                  7.99   2
 10 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                  8.07   3
 11 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              8.11   2
 12 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                  8.21   2
 13 Hines, Josh                9 Wayne                     8.23   3
 14 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  8.24   1
 15 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  8.29   3
 15 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.29   3
 17 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.31   2
 18 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.38   2
 19 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.48   3
 20 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                  8.50   3
 21 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.51   3
 22 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                    8.63   4
 23 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket                8.69   4
 24 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    8.87   4
 25 Wuestenfeld, Ian           9 Wayne                     8.89   3
 26 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                  9.02   4
 27 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                9.04   4
 28 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                  9.38   4
 29 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                9.65   4
 29 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.65   4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                 26.78   2
  2 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 27.68   1
  3 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 28.10   1
  4 Lannon, Adam              10 Midlakes                 28.69   2
  5 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   30.07   1
  6 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                 30.16   1
  7 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield                 32.90   1
  8 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                   33.46   2

Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                 41.05   1
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport                 41.56   1
  3 Manly, David              10 Fairport                 42.77   1
  4 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport                 43.30   1
  5 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                 44.15   2
  6 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                 44.53   1
  7 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                 44.96   2
  8 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                   45.15   1
  9 Beaty, Sean                9 Fairport                 45.16   2
 10 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                    45.70   1
 11 Young, Mike               10 Fairport                 45.81   2
 12 Raycraft, Dan              9 Fairport                 45.94   1
 13 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace             46.10   2
 14 Jokinen, Thomas           10 Fairport                 46.29   2
 15 Ghorbandi, Rizwan         10 Fairport                 46.39   2
 16 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                 46.46   3
 17 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace             46.71   3
 18 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   48.49   3
 19 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket               50.77   3
 20 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm             50.92   3
 21 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                   53.67   3
 22 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             53.85   3

Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               1:35.90
  2 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport               1:37.53
  3 Rowe, Tim                 10 Fairport               1:40.58
  4 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:41.91
  5 White, Nick                9 Fairport               1:42.10
  6 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:44.60
  7 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           1:45.42
  8 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:47.26
  9 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 1:47.74
 10 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:50.22
 11 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.64
 12 Guyer, Dan                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.84
 13 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport               1:54.36
 14 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:54.81
 15 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:58.70
 16 Celestino, Jason          10 Midlakes               1:59.48

Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport               2:59.65
  2 Cullen, Chris              9 Fairport               3:02.43
  3 Bachstien, Brandon         9 Fairport               3:09.52
  4 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 3:10.32
  5 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:13.23
  6 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:13.88
  7 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:19.17
  8 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               3:19.93
  9 Wemesfelder, Stephen      10 Marion                 3:25.67
 10 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.78
 11 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 3:26.98
 12 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                 3:36.64
 13 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.32
 14 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes               3:55.95
 15 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:38.13

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport               5:14.63
  2 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:15.59
  3 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 5:19.94
  4 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport               5:29.17
  5 Iadanza, Dylan             9 Victor                 5:29.57
  6 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport               5:32.56
  7 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:34.19
  8 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport               5:36.66
  9 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:38.34
 10 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               5:41.07
 11 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.26
 12 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 5:50.30
 13 Lowry, Nick                9 Fairport               5:53.91
 14 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           5:56.72
 15 LaChance, Matt             9 Fairport               5:58.01
 16 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield               5:59.04
 17 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               5:59.86
 18 Taggert, Seth             11 Fairport               6:53.11

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 11.36
  2 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                   11.40

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH
 -- Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH
 -- Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                    NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                    NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                16-03.50
  2 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              15-02.50
  3 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                14-06.00
  4 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                 14-01.00
  5 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket            13-10.50
  6 Wuestenfeld, Ian           9 Wayne                 12-02.50
  7 Baker, Benjamin            9 Midlakes              11-05.00
  8 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                11-01.50

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          33-11.00
  2 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                30-02.00
  3 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                29-03.50
  4 Feiock, Dillon            11 Newark                29-01.50
  5 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                28-05.50
  6 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                25-04.75
  7 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                25-03.00
  8 Wilkes, Cody              10 Midlakes              24-09.00
  9 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              24-07.50
 10 Kelly, Ryan               10 Midlakes              24-02.00
 11 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                22-09.00
 12 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            22-06.50
 13 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                18-05.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                    7.82   1
  2 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                    8.33   1
  3 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                    8.52   1
  4 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                    8.53   1
  5 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket                8.77   1
  6 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                    8.96   1
  7 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                    8.99   1
  8 Graham, George             7 Marion                    9.45   1
  9 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket                9.84   2
 10 Kuehnert, Paul             7 Red Jacket               10.29   2

Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bettances, Nelson          8 Newark                   44.90   1
  2 DeLyser, Hunter            7 Marion                   46.71   1
  3 Castilleja, Dakota         7 East Rochest             47.86   1
  4 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm             48.88   1
  5 McDonough, Tyler           8 Marcus Whitm             48.93   2
  6 Krocke, Jon                7 Marion                   50.04   1
  7 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm             50.58   1
  8 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm             51.01   2
  9 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                   51.29   1
 10 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm             51.68   2
 11 Graham, George             7 Marion                   53.51   2
 12 Whittaker, Nolan           7 Red Jacket               53.59   1
 13 Boerman, Abram             7 Marion                   54.36   2
 14 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   57.51   2
 15 Kuehnert, Paul             7 Red Jacket             1:04.71   1
 16 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                 1:12.02   2

Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 DeRue, Cal                 7 Newark                 2:00.53
  2 Lannon, Tommy              8 Newark                 2:02.31
  3 Revekant, James            8 East Rochest           2:02.82
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           2:10.27
  5 Hanss, Jacob               7 East Rochest           2:23.01

Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Brockhuizen, Eddie         8 Newark                 3:25.27

Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mincer, Lyell              7 Marcus Whitm           5:53.77
  2 McDonough, Tyler           8 Marcus Whitm           6:06.06
  3 Champlin, Jacob            7 Marcus Whitm           6:14.83
  4 Salotto, Steven            8 Marcus Whitm           6:38.52

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Orlopp, Joe                8 Newark                   12.21

Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Case, Jameson              8 Marcus Whitm          14-10.00
  2 Archer, Alex               8 Marcus Whitm          11-01.50
  3 Baley, Nate                7 Red Jacket            10-09.00

Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Currington, Marcus         8 Newark                34-06.50
  2 Blair, Matt                8 Newark                31-07.75
  3 Tilburg, Kurt              8 Newark                25-06.50