Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2008 10:16 AM
                            RWTL-West - 12/30/2008                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.32   1 
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               7.47   1 
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.56   1 
  4 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.60   1 
  5 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.78   1 
  6 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne              7.81   2 
  6 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                   7.81   1 
  8 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.90   2 
  9 Coles, DaiQuana           10 Churchville-              7.94   2 
 10 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas                   7.95   2 
 10 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne              7.95   3 
 12 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal              8.01   3 
 13 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.02   3 
 14 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               8.07   2 
 15 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech               8.08   3 
 16 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.11   3 
 17 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili               8.14   4 
 18 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili               8.17   4 
 19 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.19   3 
 20 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              8.20   2 
 21 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.21   4 
 22 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.22   3 
 23 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander                 8.25   4 
 24 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                 8.27   5 
 25 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.28   5 
 25 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.28   2 
 27 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili               8.38   7 
 28 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.39   4 
 29 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.40   5 
 30 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                    8.46   5 
 31 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               8.47   6 
 32 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 8.51   7 
 32 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas                   8.51   6 
 34 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.52   4 
 34 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.52   6 
 34 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                    8.52   7 
 37 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.53   6 
 38 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech               8.56   6 
 39 Green, Nikita             10 Churchville-              8.59   9 
 40 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala              8.61  10 
 41 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech               8.67   8 
 42 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.71   7 
 43 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                 8.72   7 
 44 Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-              8.74   9 
 45 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho              8.76   5 
 46 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.77   8 
 47 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                   8.79   6 
 48 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.84   7 
 49 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen              8.86   8 
 50 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 8.90   9 
 51 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander                 8.91   8 
 52 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.06   9 
 53 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.12   9 
 53 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.12   9 
 53 Bonafede, Maggie          11 Churchville-              9.12  10 
 56 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.13  10 
 57 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-              9.16   9 
 58 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-              9.17  10 
 59 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.21  10 
 60 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen              9.23   8 
 61 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                   9.40  12 
 62 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia                   9.44  12 
 62 Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 9.44  11 
 64 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.49  10 
 65 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                   9.58  11 
 66 Kobler, Erin              10 Churchville-              9.70  11 
 67 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.73  11 
 68 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech               9.89  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                  27.63   1 
  2 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  28.87   1 
  3 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili              29.38   3 
  4 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech              29.52   3 
  5 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn             29.60   1 
  6 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech              29.69   4 
  7 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  30.00   1 
  8 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              30.39   4 
  9 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                   30.44   4 
 10 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech              30.55   5 
 11 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen             30.61   8 
 12 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                  30.63   5 
 13 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              30.81   2 
 14 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili              30.92   3 
 15 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech              31.05   3 
 16 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                  31.11   6 
 17 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                31.17   5 
 18 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                  31.23   2 
 19 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport              31.24   4 
 20 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                31.48   5 
 21 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                  31.60   7 
 22 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                31.77   2 
 23 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport                31.79   6 
 24 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho             32.21   6 
 25 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport              32.24   4 
 26 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech              32.27   3 
 27 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen             32.33   9 
 28 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              32.37   3 
 29 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander                33.18   4 
 30 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                33.54   7 
 31 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             34.22   9 
 32 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                  34.44   8 
 33 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech              34.54   6 
 34 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport                34.80   8 
 35 Azatassou, Chrystal       11 Aquinas                  36.98   7 
 36 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen             37.55   9 
 37 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech              38.05   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    42.37   1 
  2 Greggs, Natasha           12 Wilson Magne             42.74   1 
  3 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas                  43.47   2 
  4 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech              44.39   1 
  5 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              44.64   3 
  6 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              45.08   3 
  7 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                  45.80   5 
  8 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   45.90   3 
  9 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili              45.95   2 
 10 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech              46.14   3 
 11 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport              46.26   2 
 12 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              46.39   4 
 13 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                   46.53   4 
 14 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                   47.09   7 
 15 Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport              47.19   5 
 16 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-             47.46   4 
 17 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.68   5 
 18 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad             47.75   4 
 19 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   47.86   6 
 20 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-             48.30   7 
 21 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal             48.33   5 
 22 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   48.83   6 
 23 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                48.97   3 
 24 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili              49.17   5 
 25 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech              49.41   8 
 26 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen             49.49   6 
 27 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                49.57   6 
 28 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                    49.92   6 
 29 DeAngelis, Becca           9 Churchville-             49.95   7 
 30 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne             50.24   9 
 31 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili              50.56   4 
 32 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala             50.89   8 
 33 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              50.92   8 
 34 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport              50.96   7 
 35 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili              51.56   6 
 36 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp             52.15  10 
 37 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   52.53   9 
 38 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili              52.93   8 
 39 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport                53.01   8 
 40 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville              53.38  10 
 41 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala             53.56   9 
 42 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen             54.09   9 
 43 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport                54.25   9 
 44 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                   54.93   9 
 45 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen             55.79   9 
 46 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech              55.86  10 
 47 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                    56.05   9 
 48 Standhart, Kelsea          9 Churchville-             56.74  10 
 49 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville              56.77  10 
 50 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn             56.91   1 
 51 English, Myciah           11 Gates-Chili              57.96  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                1:38.59  
  2 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           1:40.11  
  3 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                1:42.70  
  4 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 1:46.63  
  5 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:49.22  
  6 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                1:49.36  
  7 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander              1:50.15  
  8 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              1:51.38  
  9 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                 1:51.95  
 10 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                 1:51.98  
 11 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                1:53.24  
 12 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           1:54.36  
 13 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 1:54.96  
 14 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:55.70  
 15 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              1:56.95  
 16 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            1:56.98  
 17 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                1:58.94  
 18 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           1:59.12  
 19 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 1:59.58  
 20 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 2:00.08  
 21 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           2:01.07  
 22 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:01.26  
 23 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech            2:02.59  
 24 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:03.39  
 25 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                2:03.42  
 26 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport              2:03.62  
 27 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:04.34  
 28 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 2:04.77  
 29 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           2:05.62  
 30 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                2:11.36  
 31 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:11.55  
 32 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                2:13.87  
 33 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:15.68  
 34 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           2:18.00  
 35 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           2:21.34  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                3:09.75  
  2 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:17.61  
  3 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                3:19.84  
  4 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport              3:21.79  
  5 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            3:25.69  
  6 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:34.16  
  7 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           3:35.37  
  8 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           3:35.64  
  9 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:39.36  
 10 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           3:39.78  
 11 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport              3:41.04  
 12 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:42.02  
 13 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           3:42.45  
 14 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          9 Oakfield-Ala           3:43.23  
 15 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           3:43.34  
 16 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              3:44.55  
 17 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           3:44.90  
 18 Koniski, Sarah            11 Spencerport            3:45.68  
 19 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              3:49.14  
 20 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           3:50.35  
 21 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           3:55.59  
 22 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  3:56.56  
 23 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                 4:00.98  
 24 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           4:08.84  
 25 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:15.40  
 26 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              4:16.68  
 27 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           4:17.28  
 28 Virella, Christina        10 Wilson Magne           4:39.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           4:53.29  
  2 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           4:55.82  
  3 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 5:08.68  
  4 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            5:21.44  
  5 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                5:23.70  
  6 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:24.36  
  7 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp           5:24.46  
  8 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              5:25.36  
 10 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:27.12  
 11 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 5:27.43  
 12 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:32.51  
 13 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport              5:38.74  
 14 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:41.10  
 15 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:41.53  
 16 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:43.04  
 17 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            5:49.19  
 18 Bentley, Rebecca          10 Churchville-           5:51.25  
 19 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           5:51.62  
 20 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 5:52.64  
 21 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:55.02  
 22 Haag, Chelsea             12 Brockport              5:56.23  
 23 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           5:59.27  
 24 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              6:00.00  
 25 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:00.37  
 26 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen           6:01.85  
 27 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 6:06.70  
 28 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                6:10.36  
 29 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                6:15.07  
 30 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 6:15.98  
 31 Banzer, Emily				10 Brockport              6:18.84  
 32 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              6:21.59  
 33 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:43.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    9.21   1 
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   9.60   1 
  3 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 9.62   1 
  4 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.99   1 
  5 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.00   2 
  6 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.06   1 
  7 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              10.40   1 
  8 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                  10.58   1 
  9 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                  10.62   2 
 10 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn             10.75   2 
 11 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.24   2 
 12 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili              11.30   2 
 13 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             11.56   2 
 14 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                  11.62   3 
 15 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             11.72   3 
 16 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.86   3 
 17 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen             11.87   3 
 18 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala             12.46   3 
 19 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                  12.75   3 
 20 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport                13.72   3 
 -- Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen               DNF   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas               J5-02.00  
  3 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
  4 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           4-07.00  
  5 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-05.00  
  5 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-05.00  
  5 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                4-05.00  
  8 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  8 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  2 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  3 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                8-00.00  
  4 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              8-00.00  
  6 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-06.00  
  6 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  8 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               17-06.00  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-05.50  
  3 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           16-05.00  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-03.00  
  5 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               16-02.50  
  6 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                15-08.50  
  7 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           15-06.50  
  8 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia               15-06.00  
  9 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                15-00.50  
 10 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           14-10.00  
 11 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               14-09.00  
 12 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          14-05.50  
 13 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           14-04.50  
 14 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech           13-10.00  
 15 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           13-09.75  
 16 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili           13-09.00  
 17 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-08.25  
 18 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               13-08.00  
 19 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                13-05.50  
 20 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.50  
 21 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          13-01.00  
 22 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             13-00.75  
 23 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia               12-09.50  
 24 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           12-07.25  
 25 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech           12-05.25  
 26 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-          12-04.25  
 27 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             12-01.00  
 28 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia               12-00.75  
 29 March, Natalie            10 Batavia               11-10.50  
 30 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                11-10.00  
 31 Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-          11-08.50  
 32 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             11-07.00  
 33 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen          11-06.00  
 34 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala          11-01.50  
 35 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.25  
 36 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili           10-05.00  
 37 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala          10-03.00  
 -- Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Spencer, Kendall          10 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               36-04.75  
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             35-03.75  
  3 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             33-04.25  
  4 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          28-05.00  
  5 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          28-03.50  
  6 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           28-01.50  
  7 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          28-00.25  
  8 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           27-07.00  
  9 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               27-05.00  
 10 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               27-00.00  
 11 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             26-08.00  
 12 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           26-07.75  
 13 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.50  
 14 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               24-09.00  
 15 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          24-07.75  
 16 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               23-11.25  
 17 Gross, Gina               11 Brockport             23-11.00  
 18 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili           23-10.00  
 19 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           23-05.00  
 20 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander             23-04.00  
 21 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               22-08.50  
 22 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                22-05.00  
 23 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia               22-01.00  
 24 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          21-01.50  
 25 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          21-00.00  
 26 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          20-09.00  
 27 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           20-07.00  
 28 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-02.00  
 29 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-          19-11.00  
 30 Zyla, Michelle            10 Churchville-          19-04.00  
 31 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen          18-00.75  
 32 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                17-10.00  
 33 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          16-06.75  
 34 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen          16-05.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:06.93  
  2 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:33.94  
  3 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  8:44.75  
  4 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           8:53.13  
  5 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 9:03.69  
  6 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:35.08  
  7 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           9:44.23  
  8 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                9:51.82  
  9 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen           9:52.86  
 10 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               10:11.61  
 11 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp          10:24.50  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk  1 Mile RW Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                9:01.52  
  2 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                9:15.16  
  3 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                9:38.08  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.77   1 
  2 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.81   1 
  3 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                    8.85   1 
  4 VanBilliard, Kayla        11 Oakfield-Ala              8.95   1 
  5 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              9.07   1 
  6 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              9.09   1 
  6 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.09   2 
  8 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    9.10   2 
  9 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.14   2 
 10 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              9.28   1 
 11 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne              9.29   2 
 12 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.30   2 
 13 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.32   2 
 14 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.33   3 
 15 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.35   2 
 16 Sutton, Charisma          11 Greece Athen              9.38   1 
 17 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                     9.39   3 
 18 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                 9.43   4 
 19 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                 9.48   3 
 20 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.49   4 
 21 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen              9.66   4 
 21 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.66   3 
 23 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.72   2 
 24 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                   9.75   4 
 25 Clark, Betsy              10 Bishop Kearn              9.77   3 
 26 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                     9.81   4 
 27 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                 9.84   3 
 28 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                   10.04   4 
 29 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                    10.46   4 
 30 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                    10.96   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanBilliard, Kayla        11 Oakfield-Ala             33.21   2 
  2 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                33.63   1 
  3 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                   34.16   1 
  4 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                34.98   2 
  5 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                   35.63   1 
  6 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                   35.89   2 
  7 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne             37.09   2 
  8 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                  37.12   2 
  9 Clark, Betsy              10 Bishop Kearn             37.46   1 
 10 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                38.35   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                50.25   1 
  2 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne             50.87   1 
  3 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   50.90   1 
  4 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                    51.55   1 
  5 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             51.81   1 
  6 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              52.95   2 
  7 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport                53.00   1 
  8 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen             53.88   1 
  9 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas                  53.99   2 
 10 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport              54.11   2 
 11 Adler, Rebekah             9 Gates-Chili              54.30   2 
 12 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport              54.55   3 
 13 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen             54.89   2 
 14 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.01   2 
 15 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             55.67   3 
 16 DiCaro, Evelyn             9 Gates-Chili              56.17   2 
 17 Schultheis, Andrea        10 Spencerport              56.29   2 
 18 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             56.37   3 
 19 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport                56.40   2 
 20 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                    58.24   3 
 21 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                    58.68   3 
 22 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                    59.85   3 
 23 Sutton, Charisma          11 Greece Athen           1:00.04   1 
 24 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen           1:01.25   3 
 25 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili            1:01.44   2 
 26 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala           1:02.70   1 
 27 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen           1:04.62   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:58.75  
  2 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                  2:00.14  
  3 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           2:01.94  
  4 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            2:01.96  
  5 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 2:07.35  
  6 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:07.38  
  7 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:08.35  
  8 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:08.99  
  9 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:10.74  
 10 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:10.79  
 11 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport              2:11.01  
 12 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:14.35  
 13 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport              2:14.36  
 14 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:15.34  
 15 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                  2:23.76  
 -- Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           3:55.88  
  2 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:59.11  
  3 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:03.54  
  4 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                  4:04.88  
  5 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           4:06.13  
  6 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                  4:11.56  
  7 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:22.28  
  8 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           4:23.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:31.83  
  2 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  6:40.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              11.51  
  2 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                  11.83  
  3 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.64  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- DiCaro, Evelyn             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             25-11.50  
  2 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             24-00.00  
  3 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           21-08.00  
  4 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           21-07.00  
  5 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               21-02.50  
  6 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           19-03.50  
  7 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             18-09.50  
  8 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 18-07.25  
  9 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 18-05.50  
 10 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 17-11.00  
 11 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-11.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas               10:08.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.59  
  2 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala              9.14  
  3 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                   9.17  
  4 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                   9.21  
  5 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.42  
  6 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                   9.48  
  7 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.60  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                  31.08   1 
  2 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                  31.80   1 
  3 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                  33.71   1 
  4 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                  33.85   2 
  5 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                  33.99   2 
  6 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                  34.99   2 
  7 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                  35.44   1 
  8 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                  40.32   1 
  9 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                  41.69   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala             56.73  
  2 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala             59.47  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           3:56.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:02.79  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               18-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               10:55.83  
  2 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia               11:58.65  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk  1 Mile RW Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia               10:20.93  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal              6.66   1 
  2 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.72   1 
  3 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech               6.78   1 
  4 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                   6.81   1 
  5 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech               6.88   1 
  6 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport               6.90   2 
  7 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech               6.93   1 
  8 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech               6.95   2 
  9 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech               6.96   1 
 10 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal              6.97   2 
 11 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                     7.02   2 
 12 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp              7.04   3 
 13 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-              7.06   3 
 14 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen              7.08   2 
 14 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal              7.08   8 
 16 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                 7.09   3 
 17 Antonio, Nick             12 Aquinas                   7.10   4 
 18 Vann, David               10 Charlotte                 7.11   3 
 19 Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport               7.12   3 
 20 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              7.13   2 
 21 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech               7.15   5 
 22 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp              7.16   4 
 23 Feliciano, Robert         12 Charlotte                 7.18   4 
 24 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne              7.19   3 
 25 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen              7.20   6 
 26 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.21   5 
 26 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech               7.21   6 
 28 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                 7.24   3 
 29 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech               7.27   7 
 30 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal              7.28  11 
 31 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                   7.30   7 
 32 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala              7.31   7 
 32 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp              7.31   5 
 34 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                   7.32   4 
 35 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss              7.33   5 
 35 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                   7.33   6 
 37 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss              7.34   4 
 38 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                 7.36   5 
 38 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 7.36   7 
 40 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              7.38  12 
 40 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech               7.38   5 
 42 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                   7.40   6 
 42 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander                 7.40   9 
 42 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho              7.40   5 
 45 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas                   7.41  10 
 46 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-              7.45  15 
 46 Ilunga, Mark              10 Greece Olymp              7.45   7 
 46 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.45   4 
 49 Guido, Chris              12 Greece Olymp              7.46   8 
 50 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-              7.48  16 
 50 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.48   7 
 52 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia                   7.51  10 
 53 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                    7.52  11 
 53 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.52   9 
 55 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              7.55   6 
 55 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.55   8 
 57 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn              7.56   9 
 57 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech               7.56   9 
 59 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-              7.57  10 
 59 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili               7.57   8 
 61 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.59   7 
 61 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili               7.59   9 
 63 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                     7.62  15 
 64 mitchell, saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.63  10 
 65 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                     7.64  11 
 65 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne              7.64   9 
 67 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte                 7.65  17 
 68 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp              7.67  11 
 69 Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech               7.70  11 
 70 Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   7.73  13 
 71 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech               7.74   9 
 71 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili               7.74   8 
 73 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-              7.78  15 
 74 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-              7.79  12 
 75 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                   7.84  12 
 76 Gray, Mike                11 Gates-Chili               7.86  12 
 77 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia                   7.88  13 
 78 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia                   7.90  13 
 78 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne              7.90  11 
 78 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   7.90  13 
 81 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili               7.91  10 
 81 Edwards, Theron            9 Charlotte                 7.91  12 
 83 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville               7.94  14 
 84 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    7.95  11 
 85 Bains, Gurpreet           10 Greece Olymp              7.97  12 
 86 Smith, Jordan             10 Wilson Magne              7.98  10 
 87 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn              8.02  13 
 87 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech               8.02  13 
 87 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                 8.02  15 
 90 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen              8.09  14 
 91 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia                   8.10  15 
 92 Bartula, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili               8.13   8 
 92 Lafler, Kevin             12 Greece Arcad              8.13  14 
 94 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss              8.15  12 
 95 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                   8.18  10 
 96 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville               8.20  14 
 97 German, Tim               12 Batavia                   8.27  14 
 98 LaTona, Nick              11 Churchville-              8.33  16 
 99 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen              8.38  14 
100 Spallone, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              8.39  16 
100 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                     8.39  15 
102 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.43  15 
103 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp              8.51  15 
104 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 8.79  16 
105 Federation, Zak           12 Churchville-              8.96  16 
106 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.28  16 
107 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.60  17 
108 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                  10.10  17 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             23.96   2 
  2 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             24.02   1 
  3 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech              24.13   1 
  4 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                  24.27   1 
  5 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                   25.15   2 
  6 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             25.18   3 
  7 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn             25.35   1 
  8 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili              25.43   3 
  9 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-             25.54   5 
 10 Leonard, Richard          10 Batavia                  25.63   3 
 11 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                25.78   1 
 12 McVay, Devin               9 Oakfield-Ala             25.97   2 
 13 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen             26.32   3 
 14 Calvin, Raliek            10 John Marshal             26.36   4 
 15 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                  26.71   4 
 16 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn             26.78   1 
 17 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                27.11   2 
 18 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             27.48   3 
 19 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen             27.64   5 
 20 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                28.04   2 
 21 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                  28.33   4 
 22 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                  29.16   4 
 23 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen             30.60   5 
 24 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen             31.56   5 
 25 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas                  31.82   5 
 26 Burbridge, Samaj          10 Wilson Magne             35.21   4 
 -- Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                   DQ   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas                  35.99   1 
  2 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              36.42   1 
  3 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              37.45   1 
  4 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                  37.97   2 
  5 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              38.61   1 
  6 DeRoo, Rob                12 Greece Olymp             38.97   5 
  7 Knapp, JohnMichael        10 Greece Arcad             39.00   2 
  8 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                   39.02   4 
  9 Jones, Khyrie             12 Greece Athen             39.04   2 
 10 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    39.13   3 
 11 Ferguson, Mykel           11 Greece Olymp             39.23   6 
 12 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia                  39.30   2 
 13 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia                  39.53   4 
 14 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech              39.57   2 
 14 Jenkins, Tyshon           10 Charlotte                39.57   7 
 16 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             39.68   3 
 17 Atterberry, Tony          12 Greece Athen             40.10   6 
 18 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili              40.39   3 
 19 Smiley, Kenny             11 Wilson Magne             40.47   5 
 20 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              40.52   8 
 20 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte                40.52   6 
 22 Love, Ronnie               9 Charlotte                40.70   9 
 23 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia                  40.89   5 
 24 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             41.01   4 
 25 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili              41.12   7 
 26 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    41.24   6 
 27 Restaino, Nick            12 Spencerport              41.32   6 
 28 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili              41.35   5 
 29 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                  41.38   8 
 30 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala             41.41   7 
 31 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             41.60   7 
 32 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala             41.72   9 
 33 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                  41.99   5 
 34 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport                42.31   2 
 35 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                   42.65   8 
 36 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   42.67  10 
 37 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                  42.76   9 
 38 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte                42.91  12 
 39 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp             42.95   4 
 40 Leising, Nick             12 Spencerport              43.03   7 
 41 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-             43.30   4 
 42 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    43.33   8 
 43 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech              43.48   9 
 44 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho             43.56   8 
 45 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech              43.78   7 
 46 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  44.05  10 
 47 Hoyt, Adam                12 Greece Odyss             44.09   9 
 48 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                  44.15   8 
 49 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal             44.41  10 
 50 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-             44.46   8 
 51 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             44.56   9 
 52 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              44.59  10 
 53 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp             44.84  10 
 54 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   45.03   8 
 55 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  45.28   9 
 55 Gooslsby, Tyler            9 Charlotte                45.28  11 
 57 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech              45.45  10 
 58 Ragusa, Charles           11 Gates-Chili              45.58  10 
 59 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                  45.85  10 
 60 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal             46.24  11 
 61 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                  46.48  10 
 62 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen             48.00  11 
 63 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen             48.66  11 
 64 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville              48.97  11 
 65 Edwards, Theron            9 Charlotte                50.16  12 
 66 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport              51.64  11 
 67 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             52.15  11 
 68 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                   52.46  11 
 -- mitchell, saiquan         11 Wilson Magne                DQ   7 
 -- Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                      DQ   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, John             11 Spencerport            1:28.83  
  2 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           1:28.96  
  3 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           1:29.40  
  4 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  1:29.72  
  5 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss           1:30.19  
  6 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:31.48  
  7 Voges, Tim                12 Batavia                1:32.87  
  8 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:33.37  
  9 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  1:33.38  
 10 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech            1:33.75  
 11 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                  1:33.93  
 12 Kasambayi, Jerry          12 Greece Olymp           1:34.14  
 13 Givens, Aaron             12 John Marshal           1:34.22  
 14 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:35.45  
 15 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                 1:37.71  
 16 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 1:37.84  
 17 Yancone, Daniel           10 Aquinas                1:38.03  
 18 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           1:38.28  
 19 Pernot, Mike              12 Gates-Chili            1:38.58  
 20 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:38.68  
 20 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              1:38.68  
 22 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           1:38.87  
 23 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                1:39.05  
 24 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 1:39.09  
 25 McMindes, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili            1:40.44  
 26 Colby, Jeff               11 Greece Olymp           1:40.49  
 27 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:41.05  
 28 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport              1:41.10  
 29 Butler, Tiyreek           11 Gates-Chili            1:41.36  
 30 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:41.47  
 31 Hueber, Josh              12 Greece Olymp           1:41.64  
 32 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia                1:41.67  
 33 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                1:41.71  
 34 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp           1:42.19  
 35 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 1:42.21  
 36 Francia, Patrick          12 Greece Olymp           1:42.82  
 37 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           1:42.93  
 38 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:43.05  
 39 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  1:43.08  
 40 Hyman, Brennan            11 Greece Olymp           1:44.90  
 41 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            1:45.31  
 42 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              1:45.40  
 43 Cooper, Dashaun           10 Wilson Magne           1:45.73  
 44 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              1:49.00  
 45 Seyboth, Scott             9 Greece Olymp           1:53.52  
 46 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           1:53.74  
 47 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne           1:55.44  
 48 Redmond, Matthew          11 Greece Olymp           1:55.50  
 49 Saporito, Kyle            11 Greece Olymp           1:55.73  
 50 Butman, Christopher        9 Greece Olymp           1:56.92  
 51 Nazario, Wesley           11 Edison Tech            2:11.97  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case, Alexander           10 Aquinas                2:50.09  
  2 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            2:50.67  
  3 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           2:50.94  
  4 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport              2:53.26  
  5 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:53.85  
  6 Wallenhurst, Nate         12 Greece Athen           2:53.93  
  7 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              2:56.63  
  8 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           2:58.87  
  9 McDonald, Brandon         12 Gates-Chili            2:58.98  
 10 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:02.72  
 11 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:06.69  
 12 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                3:06.85  
 13 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              3:08.04  
 14 Galetto, Billy             9 Spencerport            3:10.70  
 15 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte              3:11.50  
 16 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              3:12.62  
 17 Peitruszewski, Allyn      10 Churchville-           3:12.64  
 18 Bradshaw, Paul             9 Charlotte              3:16.98  
 19 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              3:29.82  
 20 Mora, Gerrit              10 Brockport              3:33.17  
 21 Clarke, Evan              10 Churchville-           3:35.28  
 22 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-           3:50.70  
 23 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              4:01.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipani, Lou               10 Greece Arcad           4:45.05  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  4:48.79  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss           4:48.89  
  4 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala           4:51.90  
  5 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  4:52.95  
  6 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           4:57.29  
  7 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport              4:57.31  
  8 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              4:57.98  
  9 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili            5:01.29  
 10 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili            5:03.89  
 11 Holbrook, Austin          10 Greece Olymp           5:04.22  
 12 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:07.04  
 13 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:13.19  
 14 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 5:13.59  
 15 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:13.62  
 16 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:14.67  
 17 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  5:15.11  
 18 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:15.51  
 19 Reichert, John            10 Greece Arcad           5:18.78  
 20 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                5:25.39  
 21 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                5:27.92  
 22 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                  5:29.47  
 23 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                5:29.72  
 24 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:31.56  
 25 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           5:33.23  
 26 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:40.56  
 27 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville            5:48.31  
 28 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              5:53.35  
 29 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           6:00.57  
 30 Pasquale, Charles         11 Greece Olymp           6:12.78  
 31 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           6:13.27  
 32 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp           6:33.49  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    7.87   1 
  2 Rivers, Raul              11 Charlotte                 8.67   1 
  3 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech               8.78   1 
  4 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas                   8.80   2 
  5 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              8.89   2 
  6 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.28   1 
  7 Contestable, Kyle         12 Hilton                    9.39   2 
  8 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili               9.44   2 
  9 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                    9.48   1 
 10 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                     9.62   1 
 11 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                   9.66   2 
 12 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech               9.68   2 
 13 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss              9.90   3 
 14 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   10.50   3 
 15 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  10.59   3 
 16 Green, Tom                10 Aquinas                  10.63   2 
 16 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                  10.63   3 
 18 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             10.68   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              5-10.00  
  2 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-08.00  
  2 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  2 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
  5 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  5 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 -- Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne                NH  
 -- Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Ranalletti, Chris         12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               11-00.00  
  2 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  2 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  2 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               11-00.00  
  6 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00  
  6 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  6 Bartula, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  9 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp           9-06.00  
  9 Voges, Tim                12 Batavia                9-06.00  
 11 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 11 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-00.00  
 -- Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           21-01.25  
  2 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             20-09.75  
  3 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander             19-04.50  
  4 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               19-03.50  
  5 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             19-02.00  
  6 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                19-01.50  
  7 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             19-01.00  
  8 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               19-00.00  
  9 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                18-09.00  
 10 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               18-06.50  
 11 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           18-03.50  
 12 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander             18-02.75  
 13 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia               18-00.00  
 14 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala          17-07.25  
 15 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-07.00  
 16 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala          17-01.50  
 17 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               17-00.25  
 18 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                 16-11.00  
 19 Lockerby, Brandon         12 Aquinas               16-10.00  
 19 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           16-10.00  
 21 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          16-09.50  
 22 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                 16-09.25  
 23 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech           16-09.00  
 23 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               16-09.00  
 25 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia               16-08.25  
 26 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn          16-07.50  
 27 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                16-07.00  
 28 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas               16-06.00  
 29 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             16-05.00  
 30 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          16-02.75  
 31 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               16-02.50  
 32 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte             16-01.75  
 33 Visco, David              12 Aquinas               16-01.50  
 34 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             16-00.25  
 35 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          15-05.50  
 36 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia               15-00.50  
 37 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen          15-00.00  
 38 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               14-08.00  
 39 Lafler, Kevin             12 Greece Arcad          13-05.50  
 40 Paternico, Sam            12 Greece Arcad          12-06.00  
 41 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             12-04.25  
 -- Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Duval, Jedadiaha          11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          46-07.00  
  2 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               44-04.00  
  3 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          40-05.50  
  4 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               39-01.50  
  5 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili           38-11.00  
  6 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               38-09.50  
  7 Hernandez, Victor         12 Greece Olymp          37-10.25  
  8 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 37-08.00  
  9 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             36-11.00  
 10 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             36-08.00  
 11 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili           36-05.50  
 12 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               36-05.25  
 13 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           36-05.00  
 14 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           35-09.50  
 15 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          35-05.50  
 16 Uttaro, Scott             11 Gates-Chili           34-03.00  
 17 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 33-10.50  
 18 Rizzari, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          33-10.25  
 18 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               33-10.25  
 20 Dyer, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp          33-09.25  
 21 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia               33-00.00  
 22 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               32-01.00  
 23 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          32-00.75  
 24 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          31-11.50  
 25 Harris, Ben               11 Gates-Chili           30-11.00  
 26 Asamoah-Wade, Edem        11 Gates-Chili           30-09.50  
 27 Pulhamus, Dan             11 Spencerport           30-03.00  
 28 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          30-02.00  
 29 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          29-06.75  
 30 Hanna, Matt                9 Greece Olymp          29-02.00  
 31 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia               29-01.75  
 32 Jackson, LaKeith          11 Gates-Chili           29-01.00  
 33 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia               28-05.50  
 34 Nazario, Wesley           11 Edison Tech           28-04.00  
 35 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           28-00.00  
 36 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             27-09.50  
 37 Walasz, Victor            12 Gates-Chili           27-04.00  
 38 Will, Mike                12 Gates-Chili           26-07.25  
 39 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia               26-04.50  
 40 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               26-01.50  
 41 Magill, Jalen             10 Wilson Magne          25-06.75  
 42 Huber, Colin              11 Greece Olymp          24-09.00  
 43 German, Tim               12 Batavia               23-04.50  
 44 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-          18-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss              7.41   1 
  2 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen              7.79   1 
  3 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad              7.93   1 
  4 Jackson, Lamar             9 Bishop Kearn              7.96   1 
  5 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                    8.16   1 
  6 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen              8.21   2 
  7 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                    8.24   2 
  8 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                   8.30   2 
  9 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                   8.31   2 
 10 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                    8.34   2 
 11 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                 8.35   2 
 12 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.40   2 
 13 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                   8.55   3 
 14 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                    8.64   3 
 14 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                 8.64   4 
 16 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                 8.66   2 
 17 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen              8.68   3 
 18 Visco, Jack                9 Aquinas                   8.82   4 
 19 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala              8.97   3 
 20 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                     9.09   3 
 21 Collins, Sam               9 Brockport                 9.38   3 
 22 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                    10.65   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                28.74  
  2 McCloskey, Justin         11 Brockport                30.94  
  3 Miller, Zach              11 Brockport                32.71  
  4 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport                34.43  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cordova, Anthony          12 Greece Athen             43.55   1 
  2 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                   43.58   1 
  3 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   44.44   1 
  4 Williams, Ethan           10 Aquinas                  44.54   1 
  5 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   45.62   1 
  6 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             46.21   1 
  7 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport              46.33   1 
  8 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad             46.43   2 
  9 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                    46.69   3 
 10 Maldonado, Jose           10 Aquinas                  47.16   2 
 11 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                    48.12   3 
 12 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                    48.50   2 
 13 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport              50.33   2 
 14 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport              51.43   3 
 15 Hofschneider, Justin       9 Hilton                   51.75   2 
 16 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss             51.93   3 
 17 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                   51.95   3 
 18 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                  52.28   2 
 19 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                    53.66   3 
 20 Gerber, Josh              10 LeRoy                    54.45   3 
 21 Jackson, Lamar             9 Bishop Kearn             54.97   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landry, Joseph            12 Greece Athen           1:39.62  
  2 Johnson, Sean             10 Gates-Chili            1:40.66  
  3 Roorda, Matt               9 Aquinas                1:43.14  
  4 Sincebaugh, James         12 Greece Athen           1:47.80  
  5 Ward, Christopher         10 Greece Athen           1:48.17  
  6 Fragale, Marco            10 Greece Athen           1:48.18  
  7 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  1:50.50  
  8 Williams, Christopher     12 Greece Athen           1:50.53  
  9 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                1:52.95  
 10 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                  1:56.89  
 11 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  2:00.21  
 12 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  2:01.29  
 13 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            2:01.92  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 3:13.28  
  2 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:17.70  
  3 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           3:24.25  
  4 Mangiafesto, Jeff          9 Greece Odyss           3:25.34  
  5 Farina, Rob                9 Hilton                 3:29.57  
  6 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 3:42.50  
  7 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 3:42.62  
  8 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           3:44.98  
  9 Coburn, Mike              10 Spencerport            3:45.32  
 10 Giamberdino, Joe           9 Greece Arcad           3:46.08  
 11 Thompson, Scott            9 Gates-Chili            4:02.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:25.60  
  2 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:29.68  
  3 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 6:12.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             11.67  
  2 Nguyen, Hung              11 Greece Arcad             12.03  
  3 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                    14.67  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss          15-10.00  
  2 Jackson, Jon              10 Hilton                14-04.75  
  3 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          14-03.50  
  4 O'Dell, Zach              10 Hilton                12-01.50  
  5 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, David             10 Gates-Chili           31-05.75  
  2 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                30-07.00  
  3 Oulette, Stephan           9 Brockport             30-04.25  
  4 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 30-01.50  
  5 Allen, Sergio             11 Greece Athen          29-06.00  
  6 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          29-03.50  
  7 Fico, Matt                11 Greece Athen          29-01.00  
  8 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Gates-Chili           26-06.50  
  9 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          26-04.50  
 10 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 25-09.00  
 11 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                25-00.50  
 12 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport           24-10.00  
 13 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                23-07.25  
 14 Cooper, Jared             10 Spencerport           23-04.00  
 15 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             22-05.50  
 16 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport             19-09.50  
 17 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 18-03.00  
 18 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 17-07.00  
 -- Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                   8.15  
  2 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                   8.63  
  3 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                   9.33  
  4 Bardeen, Nathan            7 Aquinas                   9.43  
  5 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn              9.44  
  6 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia                   9.65  
  7 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                  11.05  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                  29.94  
  2 Laird, Brian               8 Batavia                  30.21  
  3 Delorme, Zach              7 Batavia                  33.52  
  4 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                  34.53  
  5 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia                  36.45  
  6 Ernst, Nate                8 Batavia                  42.44  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Al-Tron              7 Aquinas                  47.69  
  2 Hadgis, Nick               7 Bishop Kearn             55.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baiocco, Justin            7 Batavia                4:03.85  
  2 Anchor, Zack               8 Batavia                4:06.12  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jon              8 Batavia               29-02.25  
  2 Hernandez, Jon             8 Batavia               22-09.00  
  3 Radka, Jacob               7 Batavia               22-06.00  
  4 Martin, Tim                7 Batavia               20-06.00  
  5 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Batavia               15-10.50