Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2008 11:01 AM
                         Non-Monroe County - 12/6/2008                         
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua               7.78   1 
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.81   1 
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.85   1 
  4 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.91   2 
  5 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                  7.95   2 
  6 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                  8.03   2 
  7 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              8.08   1 
  8 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.10   2 
  9 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                    8.19   3 
 10 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.23   3 
 11 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua               8.29   3 
 12 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.31   1 
 13 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.33   2 
 14 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.52   1 
 15 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.53   2 
 16 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.60   4 
 17 Gerould, Katie            10 Livonia                   8.63   9 
 18 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.66   3 
 19 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                 8.68   5 
 19 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.68  10 
 21 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua               8.71   1 
 22 Bice, Tyshawniqua         10 Clyde-Savann              8.72   4 
 23 Castor, Violet            11 Dansville                 8.74   5 
 24 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.76   6 
 25 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    8.78   6 
 25 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                    8.78   3 
 27 Sharpstene, Danielle      10 Marion                    8.80   4 
 28 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.82  10 
 29 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                    8.84   3 
 30 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.87   7 
 31 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                    8.89   6 
 32 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                    8.91   8 
 32 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.91   5 
 34 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    8.92  10 
 34 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.92  10 
 36 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.93  11 
 37 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.96   7 
 38 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                  8.98   6 
 39 McCann, Ashley            11 Geneva                    8.99   4 
 40 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                   9.06   6 
 41 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                    9.09  11 
 41 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen              9.09   9 
 43 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.10   4 
 44 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                   9.12  11 
 45 Miller, Mikala             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.15   5 
 45 Gillis, Jessica           10 Williamson                9.15   4 
 47 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville                 9.16   2 
 47 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                    9.16   6 
 47 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                   9.16   7 
 50 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                    9.18  10 
 50 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                   9.18   7 
 50 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                9.18   4 
 53 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.20  11 
 54 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               9.21   7 
 55 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.28   8 
 56 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.29  10 
 56 Smith, Autumn             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.29   2 
 58 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.30   5 
 59 Spina, Steph              11 Waterloo                  9.33  12 
 60 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield                  9.34   8 
 61 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                   9.39  12 
 62 Pennell, Bekkah           10 Dansville                 9.42   8 
 63 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.43   5 
 64 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.44   9 
 65 Liberatore, Ashlee        10 Canandaigua               9.46  12 
 66 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala              9.47   4 
 67 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville                 9.48  11 
 67 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.48   8 
 69 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                    9.49   6 
 70 Ellsmore, Paige           11 Hilton                    9.53   8 
 71 Sloth, Brianna             9 Canandaigua               9.55   8 
 72 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.56   9 
 73 Gibson, Kathryn           11 Canandaigua               9.57   5 
 74 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.60  13 
 75 Cator, Jennifer           10 Canandaigua               9.64   8 
 76 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.70  10 
 77 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                 9.80  10 
 78 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket                9.87  13 
 79 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville                 9.88   9 
 80 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                  9.89  12 
 81 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville                 9.99  13 
 82 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                10.05   5 
 83 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                   10.07  11 
 84 McChesney, Brittany        9 Dansville                10.08  12 
 85 Dixon-Schwabl, Madison     9 Canandaigua              10.11   7 
 86 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.13  13 
 87 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville                10.18  11 
 88 Notarpasquale, Liana      11 Hilton                   10.25  13 
 89 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville                10.70   9 
 90 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye                  10.85  13 
 -- Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                      DQ   9 
 -- Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                      DQ  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    41.41   1 
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   45.02   1 
  3 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              45.50   1 
  4 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                  45.65   1 
  5 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                46.43   1 
  6 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                  46.48   1 
  7 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.79   2 
  8 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.92   3 
  9 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   47.02   4 
 10 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             47.32   2 
 11 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                  47.50   3 
 12 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   47.95   9 
 13 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 48.13   1 
 14 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   48.40   5 
 15 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   49.07   6 
 16 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               49.10   3 
 17 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  49.15   2 
 18 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen             49.41   5 
 19 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua              49.51   2 
 20 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo                 49.57   4 
 21 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  49.64   6 
 22 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   50.17   6 
 23 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo                 50.18   4 
 24 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 50.30   3 
 25 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   50.35   2 
 26 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   50.63  10 
 27 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    50.85   3 
 28 Sharpstene, Danielle      10 Marion                   51.17   2 
 29 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              51.24   2 
 30 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   51.43   5 
 31 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                  51.68   6 
 32 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   51.72   7 
 33 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             51.82   4 
 34 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                  51.89   8 
 35 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.02   2 
 36 Rosenkrans, Katie          9 Canandaigua              52.27   3 
 37 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   52.28  11 
 38 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                   52.50   8 
 39 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   52.62   6 
 40 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                   52.70   8 
 41 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    52.71   4 
 42 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   53.32   6 
 43 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             53.41   9 
 44 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               53.52  10 
 45 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             53.71   8 
 46 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                   53.73   9 
 47 Orman, Hannah              8 Honeoye                  53.98   5 
 48 Bice, Tyshawniqua         10 Clyde-Savann             54.55   7 
 49 Heiman, Cassie            11 Dansville                54.60   8 
 50 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   55.19   5 
 51 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                   55.66   8 
 52 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville                55.81  10 
 53 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  56.09   3 
 54 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua              56.51   4 
 55 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye                  56.63  10 
 56 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                   57.02   9 
 57 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                  57.30  10 
 58 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                  57.49   7 
 59 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                   57.50   9 
 60 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville                57.68  10 
 61 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                   57.85   6 
 62 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala             58.34   4 
 63 Smith, Autumn             10 Oakfield-Ala             59.03   4 
 64 McInally, Megan            9 Byron-Bergen             59.35  11 
 65 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             59.50   7 
 66 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                59.65  11 
 67 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:00.09  10 
 68 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville              1:01.36  10 
 69 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson             1:02.06   9 
 70 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye                1:02.37   7 
 71 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:02.60  11 
 72 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye                1:02.66   9 
 73 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville              1:04.12  11 
 74 Parrish, Mary             11 Honeoye                1:04.50   8 
 75 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville              1:07.76  11 
 76 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              1:07.88   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:41.48  
  2 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 1:50.12  
  3 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 1:51.00  
  4 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.55  
  5 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:53.34  
  6 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 1:53.98  
  7 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                1:54.65  
  8 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo               1:55.16  
  9 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:56.15  
 10 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:57.27  
 11 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                1:57.38  
 12 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                1:57.75  
 13 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 1:57.76  
 14 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:58.13  
 15 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 1:58.18  
 16 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:58.39  
 17 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              1:58.87  
 18 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm           1:59.20  
 19 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 1:59.90  
 20 Cotter, JJ                 9 Canandaigua            2:00.01  
 21 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 2:00.06  
 22 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           2:00.80  
 23 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                  2:01.80  
 24 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                2:02.01  
 25 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:02.23  
 26 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket             2:02.68  
 27 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                 2:03.75  
 28 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           2:03.77  
 29 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               2:04.23  
 30 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 2:04.29  
 31 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 2:04.31  
 32 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:04.44  
 33 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo               2:04.48  
 34 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.49  
 35 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               2:04.91  
 36 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                2:04.98  
 37 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                2:05.48  
 38 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                 2:05.84  
 39 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.93  
 40 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:06.93  
 41 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.76  
 42 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 2:07.88  
 43 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           2:08.01  
 44 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua            2:08.03  
 45 Orman, Hannah              8 Honeoye                2:08.28  
 46 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              2:08.42  
 47 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             2:08.60  
 48 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                 2:09.53  
 49 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 2:09.99  
 50 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala           2:10.02  
 51 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:10.11  
 52 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                2:10.63  
 53 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                2:11.03  
 54 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.28  
 55 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:11.56  
 56 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 2:11.94  
 57 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                2:12.33  
 58 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              2:12.76  
 59 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               2:13.86  
 60 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                2:14.26  
 61 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville              2:15.21  
 62 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen           2:15.32  
 63 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                2:16.36  
 64 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:17.63  
 65 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               2:18.89  
 66 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville              2:19.74  
 67 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:22.65  
 68 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:22.75  
 69 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                 2:24.30  
 70 Leggott, Marissa          10 Mynderse               2:25.79  
 71 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                2:26.51  
 72 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                2:26.77  
 73 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              2:27.15  
 74 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                2:27.18  
 75 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                  2:27.66  
 76 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                2:32.25  
 77 Thompson, Guine           12 Mynderse               2:35.91  
 78 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              2:36.74  
 79 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville              2:43.94  
 80 Parrish, Mary             11 Honeoye                2:44.21  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           3:10.11  
  2 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                3:10.86  
  3 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               3:12.11  
  4 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            3:16.23  
  5 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 3:21.52  
  6 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  3:22.02  
  7 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               3:27.77  
  8 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              3:29.39  
  9 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 3:31.00  
 10 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 3:31.19  
 11 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 3:31.46  
 12 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:31.99  
 13 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 3:36.58  
 14 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           3:41.66  
 15 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 3:41.76  
 16 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:41.94  
 17 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W           3:42.39  
 18 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:42.87  
 19 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:43.50  
 20 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:43.94  
 21 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           3:44.52  
 22 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 3:45.08  
 23 Bell, Marissa             11 Hilton                 3:47.06  
 24 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:49.39  
 25 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               3:49.94  
 26 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:51.21  
 27 Smith, Kasey              10 Canandaigua            3:51.84  
 28 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                  3:53.36  
 29 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:53.62  
 30 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:53.72  
 31 Henderson, Rachael        11 Canandaigua            3:54.02  
 32 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:54.60  
 33 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               3:55.13  
 34 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:56.07  
 35 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                3:58.52  
 36 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                 4:01.79  
 37 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                4:07.07  
 38 Northrup, Emily           11 Canandaigua            4:07.68  
 39 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               4:08.01  
 40 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              4:08.61  
 41 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              4:09.82  
 42 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                4:10.01  
 43 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                4:11.46  
 44 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                 4:12.17  
 45 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             4:16.85  
 46 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen           4:17.43  
 47 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                4:19.22  
 48 Riedman, Rebecca          10 Canandaigua            4:20.39  
 49 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:26.48  
 50 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                4:28.94  
 51 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:29.06  
 52 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                4:29.20  
 53 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                4:38.28  
 54 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                4:40.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                4:57.94  
  2 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           5:00.22  
  3 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             5:02.71  
  4 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             5:12.82  
  5 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 5:15.35  
  6 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.00  
  7 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:26.91  
  8 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:30.63  
  9 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 5:32.01  
 10 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:32.21  
 11 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.32  
 12 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:32.50  
 13 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               5:36.07  
 14 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5:37.50  
 15 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              5:39.17  
 16 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:39.66  
 17 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  5:41.68  
 18 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:43.35  
 19 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                 5:43.51  
 20 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:43.54  
 21 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.62  
 22 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 5:44.32  
 23 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               5:47.17  
 24 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 5:48.67  
 25 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:51.60  
 26 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           5:53.17  
 27 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               5:54.16  
 28 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 5:57.25  
 29 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:57.26  
 30 Bell, Marissa             11 Hilton                 5:58.06  
 31 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 6:00.28  
 32 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:07.99  
 33 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                6:08.05  
 34 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           6:10.98  
 35 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                6:13.61  
 36 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 6:14.48  
 37 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             6:19.21  
 38 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua            6:22.41  
 39 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                6:45.15  
 40 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville              6:49.65  
 41 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 6:57.94  
 42 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                7:06.85  
 43 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             7:13.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                    8.98   1 
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    9.29   1 
  3 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.48   1 
  4 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.90   1 
  5 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.97   4 
  6 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                    10.08   2 
  7 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.18   2 
  8 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.20   2 
  9 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.22   1 
 10 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   10.36   3 
 11 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo                 10.43   2 
 12 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.53   3 
 13 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.54   3 
 14 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.59   1 
 15 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                10.73   2 
 16 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.75   1 
 17 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.78   2 
 18 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                  10.84   4 
 19 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala             10.89   2 
 20 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.98   5 
 21 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               11.04   3 
 22 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             11.11   4 
 23 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   11.16   3 
 24 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.30   6 
 25 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.31   4 
 26 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.45   5 
 27 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   11.47   3 
 28 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.58   3 
 29 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.60   5 
 30 Pipech, Emmeline          10 Palmyra-Mace             11.75   4 
 31 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket               11.76   6 
 32 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              11.78   5 
 33 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.82   3 
 33 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    11.82   4 
 33 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             11.82   6 
 36 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   11.85   2 
 37 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.99   6 
 38 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                  12.02   4 
 39 Kline, Kiersten            9 Mynderse                 12.08   5 
 40 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.20   5 
 41 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala             12.35   5 
 42 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson               12.89   5 
 43 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.70   6 
 44 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                17.12   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       2:00.59   1 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         2:01.46   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:02.27   1 
  4 Alexander  'A'                                      2:04.01   2 
  5 Livonia  'B'                                        2:04.08   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:04.54   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:06.12   1 
  8 Williamson  'A'                                     2:06.63   1 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:08.02   2 
 10 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               2:12.86   1 
 11 Penfield  'B'                                       2:14.89   2 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:15.32   2 
 13 Honeoye  'A'                                        2:18.93   2 
 14 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   2:25.46   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:24.72   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         4:32.11   1 
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:39.53   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:48.10   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:53.09   1 
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        4:53.77   2 
  7 Wayne  'A'                                          4:55.79   1 
  8 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:55.90   1 
  9 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:58.47   2 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:59.57   2 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:04.71   2 
 12 Alexander  'B'                                      5:05.47   1 
 13 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:21.27   2 
 14 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:37.17   2 
 15 Honeoye  'C'                                        5:42.92   2 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-09.00  
  2 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  5 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  5 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-03.00  
  5 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  5 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo               4-03.00  
  5 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville              4-03.00  
 10 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 10 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 10 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 10 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 4-00.00  
 10 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00  
 10 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               4-00.00  
 16 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville              3-09.00  
 16 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen           3-09.00  
 -- Bonacci, Medina           10 Mynderse                    NH  
 -- Wild, Emily               11 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-03.25  
  2 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             15-01.00  
  3 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               15-00.00  
  4 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-10.50  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          14-10.00  
  6 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             13-11.25  
  7 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.00  
  8 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-07.00  
  9 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-05.00  
 10 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                13-02.25  
 11 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville             13-01.00  
 12 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                13-00.25  
 13 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          12-08.00  
 14 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-04.00  
 15 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-00.50  
 16 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               11-09.50  
 17 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              11-01.00  
 18 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 19 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville             10-04.75  
 20 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               10-02.50  
 21 Thompson, Guine           12 Mynderse               9-07.50  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 36-02.00  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                33-09.00  
  3 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia               32-02.00  
  4 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           31-02.50  
  5 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                30-04.25  
  6 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.00  
  7 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                29-06.50  
  8 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                29-03.50  
  9 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                28-10.25  
 10 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          28-09.00  
 11 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               26-11.50  
 12 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                26-05.00  
 13 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                25-02.50  
 14 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            23-09.50  
 15 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          23-09.25  
 16 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               23-07.50  
 17 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                23-03.25  
 18 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                23-03.00  
 19 Pennell, Bekkah           10 Dansville             22-08.25  
 20 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.50  
 21 Heiman, Cassie            11 Dansville             21-11.50  
 22 Lergner, Carrie           12 Williamson            21-10.50  
 23 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson            21-08.00  
 -- McChesney, Brittany        9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Alamo, Katie              12 Geneva                    FOUL  
 -- Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               32-11.25  
  2 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia               32-00.25  
  3 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                31-09.50  
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-02.50  
  5 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-02.25  
  6 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          30-00.75  
  7 Maddock, Olivia           12 Lyons                 28-03.00  
  8 Hamilton, Tryphanik       11 Canandaigua           28-00.25  
  9 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            28-00.00  
 10 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-11.00  
 11 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              27-10.00  
 12 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                27-05.00  
 13 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              26-10.50  
 14 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                26-07.00  
 15 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-10.00  
 16 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          25-07.50  
 17 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               25-06.00  
 18 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye               25-05.50  
 19 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-05.25  
 20 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               25-05.00  
 21 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             24-06.00  
 22 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye               24-05.75  
 23 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                24-01.75  
 24 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           23-09.50  
 25 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             23-04.50  
 26 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-01.50  
 27 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00  
 28 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                23-00.00  
 28 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           23-00.00  
 30 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               22-09.00  
 31 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          22-05.00  
 32 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                22-02.00  
 33 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           21-11.75  
 34 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            21-06.00  
 35 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-11.50  
 36 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville             20-10.00  
 37 Mumford, Tonya            12 Clyde-Savann          20-07.75  
 38 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville             20-07.25  
 39 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                20-07.00  
 40 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                20-04.00  
 41 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            19-08.75  
 42 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville             19-07.00  
 43 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye               19-00.00  
 44 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                18-04.00  
 45 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen          18-02.00  
 46 Ellsmore, Paige           11 Hilton                17-00.00  
 46 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen          17-00.00  
 48 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen          16-08.00  
 49 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                16-04.25  
 50 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                16-03.75  
 51 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville             16-03.00  
 52 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye               14-08.75  
 53 Notarpasquale, Liana      11 Hilton                12-09.50  
 -- Yavorek, Samantha         11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield                  8.20   4 
  2 Jones, Venasia            10 Geneva                    8.35   3 
  2 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.35   1 
  4 Niederst, Josephine        7 Penfield                  8.47   1 
  5 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.58   1 
  6 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.76   2 
  7 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.96   2 
  8 VanBilliard, Kayla        11 Oakfield-Ala              9.00   1 
  9 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  9.02   2 
 10 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia                   9.05   4 
 11 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              9.09   4 
 12 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                    9.11   2 
 13 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.23   3 
 14 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.27   3 
 15 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.29   3 
 16 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.30   4 
 17 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    9.33   3 
 18 Lewis, Cari               10 Penfield                  9.42   4 
 19 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.46   3 
 20 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.48   4 
 21 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                     9.65   2 
 22 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.73   3 
 23 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.82   1 
 24 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield                  9.83   5 
 25 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.84   4 
 26 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   10.08   2 
 27 Pealo, Stephanie          10 Marion                   10.09   2 
 28 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   10.21   2 
 28 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             10.21   5 
 30 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace             10.24   5 
 31 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye                  10.26   5 
 32 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield                 10.33   5 
 -- Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala                DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield                 51.07   1 
  2 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.76   2 
  3 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   52.43   1 
  4 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                 53.09   1 
  5 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   53.76   2 
  6 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   54.15   2 
  7 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.32   2 
  8 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             55.69   3 
  9 Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala             56.28   1 
 10 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 56.33   2 
 11 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  56.71   1 
 12 Christenson, Leah          9 Wayne                    56.90   1 
 13 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             57.56   3 
 14 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                    57.79   3 
 15 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala             58.02   2 
 16 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala             59.42   1 
 17 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                    59.75   3 
 18 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield               1:00.09   3 
 19 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                  1:00.70   3 
 20 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.77   3 
 21 Brickle, Christine        10 Penfield               1:04.05   2 
 22 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                  1:11.05   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:03.98  
  2 Sikes, Chelsea            10 LeRoy                  2:06.67  
  3 Radley, Allison           11 Penfield               2:10.83  
  4 Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                  2:14.60  
  5 Tuttle, Julia             11 Penfield               2:15.64  
  6 Kaplan, Adrienne           9 Penfield               2:19.46  
  7 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                  2:21.95  
  8 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:22.82  
  9 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           2:24.71  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               3:48.31  
  2 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:21.23  
  3 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           4:22.65  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:51.86  
  2 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.48  
  3 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:08.11  
  4 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:22.74  
  5 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:24.90  
  6 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           6:36.56  
  7 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.21  
  8 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             11.91  
  2 Consentino, Kira          10 Geneva                   12.26  
  3 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             12.57  
  4 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.74  
 -- Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        2:19.40  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       2:23.53  
  3 Penfield  'D'                                       2:25.96  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:32.33  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'B'                                         5:04.60  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        5:17.41  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       5:31.68  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          5:37.40  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
  1 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield               4-00.00  
  3 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                 10-11.50  
  2 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield              10-07.25  
  3 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              10-02.00  
  4 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm           9-08.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Ameilia           9 Oakfield-Ala          18-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          27-07.00  
  2 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          24-01.00  
  3 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                23-02.25  
  4 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               22-03.50  
  5 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                21-09.00  
  6 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               21-03.50  
  7 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          21-03.25  
  8 Passalacqua, Jennifer     10 Geneva                20-11.50  
  9 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          20-02.00  
 10 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          19-02.50  
 11 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          18-02.25  
 12 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                17-11.25  
 13 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 17-08.00  
 13 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                17-08.00  
 15 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 17-05.50  
 16 McDonald, Hallie          10 Geneva                17-00.00  
 16 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.00  
 18 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00  
 19 Weimer, Carrie             9 Newark                15-04.00  
 20 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye               15-03.00  
 21 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 14-10.50  
 22 Bauer, Erin               11 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.50  
 23 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                12-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.08   1 
  1 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                 7.08   1 
  3 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                    7.13   2 
  4 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia                   7.18   6 
  5 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                     7.28   7 
  5 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                    7.28   2 
  7 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               7.29   5 
  7 Lewis, Jacquice           12 Oakfield-Ala              7.29   3 
  9 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                     7.32   7 
  9 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen              7.32   1 
 11 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    7.39   4 
 12 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch              7.40   3 
 13 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                    7.41   5 
 13 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                    7.41   2 
 15 McVay, Devin               9 Oakfield-Ala              7.42   5 
 16 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                   7.44   7 
 17 Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W              7.45   1 
 18 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.46   1 
 19 Myers, Corey              12 Geneva                    7.47   3 
 19 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander                 7.47   2 
 21 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                 7.52   2 
 22 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.53   3 
 22 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                    7.53   2 
 24 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann              7.54   4 
 25 Stanley, Jason            11 Oakfield-Ala              7.57   4 
 26 Moore, Lloyd              11 Geneva                    7.58   6 
 27 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.61   2 
 28 Black, Mike               11 Victor                    7.62   1 
 28 Cooper, James              9 Victor                    7.62   7 
 30 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                    7.64   3 
 30 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.64  13 
 32 Williams, Darazian        10 Batavia                   7.66   6 
 32 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                    7.66   5 
 32 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                  7.66   9 
 35 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                   7.67   4 
 35 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                    7.67   8 
 37 Gardner, Timothy          11 Canandaigua               7.69   3 
 37 Crawford, Torrey          12 Wayne                     7.69  10 
 39 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                 7.70   8 
 39 Waldman, Kyle             11 Victor                    7.70   9 
 41 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.71   5 
 42 Horn, William             11 Victor                    7.72   5 
 43 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W              7.73   6 
 43 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                7.73   3 
 43 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.73   5 
 46 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    7.74   8 
 47 Patrizi, Coty             12 Batavia                   7.75  11 
 48 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                    7.76   4 
 49 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala              7.80   9 
 50 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                  7.81   2 
 51 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                    7.86  10 
 52 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye                   7.87   6 
 52 Rodak, Alan               12 Canandaigua               7.87   4 
 54 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                   7.89   6 
 55 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                    7.92   6 
 55 Driscoll, Chris           10 Red Jacket                7.92  11 
 57 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W              7.93   6 
 58 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                   7.96   8 
 59 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia                   8.01   8 
 59 Cherry, Ben               11 Oakfield-Ala              8.01  10 
 61 Morton, Billy             11 Batavia                   8.02  14 
 62 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia                   8.03   7 
 62 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia                   8.03  13 
 64 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                8.04   5 
 64 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield                  8.04   1 
 66 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                   8.06  11 
 67 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                    8.07  15 
 68 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                    8.10   8 
 69 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                   8.11  10 
 70 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                    8.17  12 
 70 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                    8.17  12 
 70 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye                   8.17  10 
 73 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                   8.18   7 
 74 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                   8.19  11 
 75 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia                   8.21   7 
 76 Plucinik, Peter            9 Clyde-Savann              8.22   4 
 76 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.22  12 
 78 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua               8.23   7 
 79 Liu, David                10 Canandaigua               8.24  10 
 80 German, Tim               12 Batavia                   8.26  11 
 81 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala              8.27   8 
 82 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua               8.31   4 
 82 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace              8.31  11 
 82 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen              8.31   9 
 85 McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua               8.33  12 
 86 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia                   8.37  13 
 87 Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                    8.38  13 
 88 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                    8.42  12 
 89 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                    8.43  13 
 90 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                   8.57  10 
 90 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                    8.57  12 
 90 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                    8.57  13 
 93 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua               8.70   9 
 94 VanSanten, Dan            12 Canandaigua               8.76   9 
 95 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                    8.77  13 
 96 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.78  12 
 97 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander                 8.86  14 
 98 Pontera, Daniel           10 Canandaigua               9.01   8 
 99 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                   9.07  11 
 99 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                    9.07  14 
101 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                    9.14  13 
102 Kenney, Tyler             10 Canandaigua               9.22  10 
103 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                   9.24  15 
104 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander                 9.34  15 
105 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia                   9.37  14 
106 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia                   9.89  15 
107 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                   11.92  14 
 -- Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann                DQ   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                   36.83   1 
  2 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 37.93   1 
  3 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                   38.49   1 
  4 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             38.96   2 
  5 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    39.52   1 
  6 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               39.53   1 
  6 White, Derrick            10 Newark                   39.53   1 
  8 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield                 39.85   1 
  9 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                   40.11   1 
 10 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                    40.42   2 
 11 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             40.53   2 
 12 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye                  40.58   3 
 13 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  40.66   3 
 14 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    40.81   2 
 15 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                   40.86   3 
 16 Springmeir, Jeff          12 Geneva                   40.89   6 
 17 Colacino, Jamisen         10 Newark                   41.23   4 
 18 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             41.25   3 
 19 Pickering, Luke           12 Victor                   41.42   2 
 20 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                41.50   4 
 20 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                  41.50   4 
 22 Warner, Mike              11 Geneva                   41.58   4 
 23 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               41.65   6 
 24 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                   41.80   4 
 24 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W             41.80   5 
 26 Driscoll, Conor           11 Victor                   41.84   2 
 27 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.15   2 
 28 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                42.30  11 
 29 Mcnutt, Kyle              12 Alexander                42.68   8 
 30 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                  42.77   9 
 31 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             42.89   3 
 32 Fischette, Jeff           11 Clyde-Savann             42.94   2 
 33 Horn, William             11 Victor                   43.01   4 
 34 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                    43.09   5 
 35 Murphy, Nick              11 Victor                   43.38   3 
 36 Gams, Mason                9 Newark                   43.57   8 
 37 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann             43.87  10 
 38 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse                 44.10   4 
 39 Smith, Dan                12 Hilton                   44.22   4 
 40 Kowaleski, Micky          11 Newark                   44.33   6 
 41 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                  44.46   5 
 42 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia                  44.72   6 
 43 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.86   9 
 44 Blain, Zach               11 Honeoye                  44.96   5 
 45 Seeley, Steve              9 Honeoye                  44.99   6 
 46 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   45.16  10 
 47 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace             45.25   5 
 48 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander                45.28   7 
 49 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               45.57   5 
 50 Patrizi, Coty             12 Batavia                  45.64  11 
 51 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                  45.94   7 
 52 tybor, cody               10 Alexander                45.97  10 
 53 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  45.98   9 
 54 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm             46.23  11 
 55 Fabiano, Anthony          11 Penfield                 46.25   7 
 56 Morton, Billy             11 Batavia                  46.37   9 
 57 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville                46.62  11 
 58 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                 46.79   8 
 59 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                  46.80   6 
 60 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                  47.03  10 
 61 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                   47.59   6 
 62 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen             47.71  11 
 63 Alquist, Luke             10 Williamson               47.97   7 
 64 Laraby, Cody              10 Victor                   48.18  10 
 65 Gonzalez-Kelly, Michael    9 Newark                   48.48   8 
 66 Turner, Tommy             11 Newark                   49.12   9 
 67 Weber, Jonathan            9 Victor                   49.13  10 
 68 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson               49.23   8 
 69 Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                  49.36   5 
 70 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                    49.67   9 
 71 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   49.93   9 
 72 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye                  51.09   9 
 73 Smith, Josh               11 Williamson               51.48   6 
 74 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                   52.94  11 
 75 Smyth, Richie             11 Honeoye                  54.10  10 
 76 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                  54.34   7 
 77 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville                54.42  11 
 -- Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye                     DQ  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:31.48  
  2 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  1:31.63  
  3 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua            1:32.31  
  4 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 1:32.56  
  4 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.56  
  6 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  1:32.84  
  7 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                 1:32.97  
  8 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:33.57  
  9 White, Derrick            10 Newark                 1:33.62  
 10 Thayer, Ryan              11 Williamson             1:33.75  
 11 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                 1:35.75  
 12 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  1:35.89  
 13 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 1:35.96  
 14 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:36.97  
 15 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 1:37.25  
 16 Ocke, Marc                11 Wayne                  1:37.28  
 17 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                 1:37.48  
 18 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:38.56  
 19 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           1:38.66  
 20 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:39.44  
 21 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.45  
 22 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                 1:39.56  
 23 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 1:39.64  
 24 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 1:39.71  
 25 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:39.92  
 26 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                1:40.71  
 27 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                1:41.30  
 28 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.84  
 29 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              1:44.16  
 30 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 1:44.39  
 31 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 1:44.64  
 32 Brown, Jordan             11 Victor                 1:44.65  
 33 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:45.08  
 34 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                1:45.69  
 35 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen           1:46.09  
 36 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W           1:46.10  
 37 Waldman, Kyle             11 Victor                 1:46.23  
 38 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               1:46.31  
 39 Wood, Ryan                12 Batavia                1:46.51  
 40 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           1:46.81  
 41 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.82  
 42 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               1:46.94  
 43 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:48.42  
 44 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                1:49.11  
 45 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                1:50.52  
 46 Schessel, Nick            11 Waterloo               1:50.61  
 47 Saxton, Matt              10 Livonia                1:51.87  
 48 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.75  
 49 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                1:54.34  
 50 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 1:55.01  
 51 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           1:55.36  
 52 Banker, David              9 Williamson             1:56.79  
 53 Walsh, Anthony            11 Honeoye                2:00.08  
 54 McCarthy, Daniel           9 Byron-Bergen           2:04.93  
 55 Beeley, Brent              9 Honeoye                2:08.69  
 56 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                2:11.52  
 57 Hertzel, Jarrett           9 Honeoye                2:14.11  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            2:48.98  
  2 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:53.68  
  3 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:56.37  
  4 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:58.31  
  5 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 3:01.09  
  6 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 3:01.66  
  7 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               3:01.77  
  8 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 3:02.79  
  9 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                3:02.96  
 10 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             3:04.39  
 11 Schneider, Robin          12 Hilton                 3:05.27  
 12 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala           3:05.70  
 13 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  3:05.83  
 14 Hennessey, Chris          10 Wayne                  3:06.99  
 15 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 3:07.35  
 16 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             3:08.64  
 17 Lieberman, Konner         10 Wayne                  3:08.79  
 18 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 3:09.64  
 19 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                3:09.83  
 20 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             3:10.01  
 21 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           3:12.26  
 22 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               3:13.50  
 23 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:15.30  
 24 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen           3:16.04  
 25 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              3:16.61  
 26 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.70  
 27 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann           3:17.94  
 28 Kowaleski, Micky          11 Newark                 3:19.39  
 29 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:21.88  
 30 Butterbaugh, Aaron         9 Honeoye                3:23.09  
 31 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                3:25.88  
 32 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           3:27.69  
 33 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia                3:27.92  
 34 Fleckenstein, Jay          9 Victor                 3:28.10  
 35 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:30.88  
 36 Nisbet, Stephen           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.96  
 37 Martinez, Brandon          9 Williamson             3:35.19  
 38 Beeley, Brent              9 Honeoye                3:44.38  
 39 Gostomski, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.37  
 40 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye                3:54.11  
 41 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              3:59.18  
 42 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                4:01.10  
 43 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                4:15.93  
 44 Hubble, Trevor            11 Honeoye                4:18.57  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:32.74  
  2 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala           4:46.21  
  3 Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                 4:46.26  
  4 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:49.16  
  5 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4:50.04  
  6 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  4:50.25  
  7 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 4:50.61  
  8 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                 4:52.48  
  9 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 4:53.87  
 10 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               4:55.30  
 11 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           4:56.29  
 12 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.72  
 13 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                 5:07.78  
 14 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo               5:08.19  
 15 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia                5:09.81  
 16 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                5:13.07  
 17 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.63  
 18 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               5:18.21  
 19 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose W           5:18.94  
 20 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 5:20.99  
 21 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm           5:23.26  
 22 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:25.54  
 23 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 5:30.50  
 24 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield               5:31.28  
 25 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                 5:31.43  
 26 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:33.64  
 27 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.34  
 28 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.42  
 29 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia                5:35.87  
 30 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           5:36.19  
 31 Robinson, Ben             10 Penfield               5:36.32  
 31 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:36.32  
 33 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:36.64  
 34 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.08  
 35 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen           5:38.80  
 36 Reeves, Ben                7 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.00  
 37 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.28  
 38 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo               5:40.97  
 39 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                5:44.04  
 40 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield               5:45.64  
 41 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:46.42  
 42 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             5:49.11  
 43 Ryan, O'Shea               9 Canandaigua            5:49.24  
 44 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen           5:51.37  
 45 Wemesfelder, Stephen      10 Marion                 5:53.63  
 46 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.73  
 47 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.88  
 48 Strablow, Andy            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:03.61  
 49 Hepler, Eric              11 Williamson             6:06.86  
 50 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             6:06.99  
 51 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                 6:08.60  
 52 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              6:16.38  
 53 Jones, Jimmy              10 Clyde-Savann           6:17.16  
 54 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia                6:20.56  
 55 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                6:25.45  
 56 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye                6:40.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                    7.86   1 
  2 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                    8.10   1 
  3 Davis, Curtis             12 Geneva                    8.45   1 
  4 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                    9.08   1 
  5 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    9.12   1 
  6 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.16   1 
  7 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.36   2 
  8 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.68   2 
  9 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    9.72   2 
 10 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.74   2 
 11 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.29   3 
 12 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                10.33   1 
 13 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   10.66   2 
 14 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  11.13   3 
 15 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  11.16   4 
 16 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.41   3 
 17 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua              11.43   4 
 18 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.58   3 
 19 Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen             11.63   4 
 20 Qiu, Bin                   9 Canandaigua              11.86   4 
 21 Turner, Tommy             11 Newark                   12.07   2 
 22 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   12.23   3 
 23 Fremouw, Steven           11 Clyde-Savann             12.89   4 
 -- Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann                DQ   3 
 -- Vu, Corey                 10 Victor                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:43.26   1 
  2 Alexander  'A'                                      1:43.96   2 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.05   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.34   1 
  5 Wayne  'A'                                          1:46.83   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:47.21   1 
  7 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             1:47.36   1 
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        1:47.61   2 
  9 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:47.83   2 
 10 Williamson  'A'                                     1:48.11   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.15   1 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:49.51   2 
 13 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:49.83   2 
 14 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:55.07   1 
 15 Honeoye  'B'                                        1:59.28   2 
 16 Honeoye  'C'                                        1:59.86   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:47.46   1 
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:48.85   1 
  3 Victor  'A'                                         3:54.32   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:59.27   1 
  5 Williamson  'A'                                     4:00.49   1 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:09.17   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:10.14   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.27   1 
  9 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:42.70   2 
 10 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:03.73   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 6-04.00  
  2 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              J6-04.00  
  3 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 6-02.00  
  4 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              6-00.00  
  5 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00  
  5 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  7 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-03.00  
  7 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-03.00  
  7 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-03.00  
 10 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield               5-00.00  
 10 Cooper, James              9 Victor                 5-00.00  
 10 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 10 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 14 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                  4-09.00  
 14 Redder, Dylan             11 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 14 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           4-09.00  
 14 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             4-09.00  
 14 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander              4-09.00  
 20 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 20 Deets, Tyler               9 Williamson             4-06.00  
 20 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 20 Marr, Cory                12 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 -- Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                19-05.00  
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-04.00  
  3 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            19-03.00  
  4 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             19-00.50  
  5 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          18-09.25  
  6 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              18-07.75  
  7 Springmeir, Jeff          12 Geneva                18-02.00  
  8 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               18-00.75  
  9 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               17-11.50  
 10 Dingman, Micah            12 Newark                17-08.50  
 11 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                17-06.00  
 12 Ajavon, Ikey              10 Canandaigua           17-05.25  
 13 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-05.00  
 14 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                17-00.75  
 15 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia               16-09.00  
 16 Little, Rosie             11 Oakfield-Ala          16-03.25  
 17 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.00  
 18 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          15-10.25  
 19 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          15-09.25  
 20 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               15-08.50  
 21 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             15-07.75  
 22 Cifarrata, John            9 Mynderse              15-04.25  
 23 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          15-00.00  
 24 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua           14-06.25  
 25 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann          14-05.75  
 26 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann          14-03.75  
 27 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             14-02.25  
 28 Marr, Cory                12 Clyde-Savann          14-00.00  
 29 McConnell, Lyrek          12 Canandaigua           12-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                41-07.00  
  2 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                41-04.75  
  3 Lewis, Jacquice           12 Oakfield-Ala          40-02.00  
  4 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 39-03.25  
  5 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                38-08.00  
  6 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 37-07.50  
  7 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          37-06.50  
  8 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm          36-03.25  
  9 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                36-02.50  
 10 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             36-00.00  
 11 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               35-11.50  
 12 Baird, Richard            12 Batavia               35-08.75  
 13 O'Halloran, Conor         12 LeRoy                 35-05.50  
 14 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia               35-01.75  
 15 Kleinbach, Ron            12 Batavia               35-01.00  
 16 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            34-05.50  
 17 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua           34-03.00  
 18 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                34-01.25  
 19 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            33-08.75  
 20 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia               32-11.75  
 21 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              32-09.75  
 22 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           31-11.25  
 23 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson            31-04.25  
 24 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia               30-10.50  
 25 Dalistan, Jorich          12 Victor                29-08.75  
 26 Brunton, Chris            11 Victor                29-05.50  
 27 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen          29-02.25  
 28 Grossman, Zachary          9 Canandaigua           28-09.75  
 29 Conley, George             9 Mynderse              27-10.50  
 30 Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo              27-03.25  
 -- Sober, Dylan              12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                46-04.00  
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                45-01.50  
  3 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          44-04.25  
  4 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               40-01.50  
  5 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          39-11.50  
  6 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          38-08.50  
  7 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 38-07.75  
  8 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                37-10.00  
  9 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                37-00.25  
 10 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               36-06.00  
 11 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           36-00.75  
 12 Howell, Scott             11 North Rose W          35-05.00  
 13 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          35-02.50  
 14 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            34-11.25  
 15 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          34-07.50  
 16 Smith, Matt               11 Geneva                33-10.00  
 17 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          33-07.75  
 18 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               33-05.25  
 19 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          33-02.50  
 20 Sponholtz, Cody           11 Dansville             33-02.25  
 21 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-01.00  
 22 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-00.50  
 23 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               32-07.50  
 23 Pease, Scott              11 Canandaigua           32-07.50  
 23 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          32-07.50  
 26 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               32-06.00  
 27 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                32-05.00  
 28 Martinez, Alex             9 Clyde-Savann          32-04.00  
 29 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye               32-03.50  
 30 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 32-01.25  
 31 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               32-00.00  
 32 Dorow, Aaron              12 Waterloo              31-07.00  
 33 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               31-03.25  
 34 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          30-11.00  
 35 Kulczyk, Joe              12 Batavia               30-09.50  
 36 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               30-05.00  
 37 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            30-03.50  
 38 Limbeck, Phil             11 Victor                29-11.75  
 39 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace          29-11.50  
 40 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                29-07.50  
 41 Cook, Tim                 11 Batavia               29-05.25  
 42 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               29-02.50  
 43 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               28-04.00  
 44 VanHall, Tyler            12 Newark                27-11.25  
 45 Logsdon, Dallas           11 Batavia               27-10.00  
 46 Roberts, Jeremy            9 Canandaigua           27-03.50  
 47 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                26-05.75  
 48 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             25-06.00  
 49 Denner, William           10 Williamson            25-05.25  
 50 Ortiz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.25  
 51 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander             24-11.75  
 52 Freid, Ryan               12 Honeoye               24-11.50  
 53 Muscarello, Brad          11 Honeoye               24-11.00  
 54 Smith, Josh               11 Williamson            24-07.50  
 55 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua           24-05.00  
 56 Routier, Sage              9 Dansville             23-11.00  
 57 German, Tim               12 Batavia               23-07.00  
 58 Alba, Hugo                 9 Williamson            23-05.50  
 59 Printup, Aaron            11 Batavia               23-02.75  
 60 Butler, Alec              12 Hilton                22-08.00  
 61 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              21-07.25  
 62 Kofahl, Chad               9 Victor                20-09.50  
 63 Backal, Jeremy            11 Victor                20-06.00  
 64 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                19-01.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                    7.61   1 
  2 Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                  7.80   2 
  3 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia                   7.89   5 
  4 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                  7.90   1 
  5 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                    8.02   1 
  6 Agostinelli, Dan          10 Penfield                  8.04   2 
  7 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                    8.08   1 
  8 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm              8.10   1 
  9 Forina, Robert             9 Hilton                    8.20   2 
 10 Silvas, Justin             9 Penfield                  8.30   2 
 11 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                    8.33   1 
 12 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                   8.34   4 
 13 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                  8.37   3 
 14 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                   8.40   3 
 15 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.42   2 
 16 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                  8.46   3 
 17 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                   8.49   4 
 18 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                   8.50   5 
 19 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.57   3 
 20 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                    8.60   2 
 21 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket                8.65   3 
 22 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                9.08   4 
 23 Bumstead, Andrew          11 Penfield                  9.18   1 
 24 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.19   4 
 25 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket                9.39   4 
 26 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  10.18   5 
 27 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                  11.26   5 
 -- Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                    DQ   3 
 -- Coughlin, James           10 Penfield                    DQ   3 
 -- Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    42.70   1 
  2 Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                   44.32   1 
  3 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield                 45.06   1 
  4 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   45.45   1 
  5 Barbone, Mike             11 Hilton                   45.78   1 
  6 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                 45.84   2 
  7 Reid, Brandon             10 Penfield                 46.01   2 
  8 Forina, Robert             9 Hilton                   46.79   2 
  9 Hume, Billy                9 LeRoy                    48.29   3 
 10 Doward, Curtis             9 LeRoy                    48.57   3 
 11 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                    48.68   2 
 12 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                    49.75   3 
 13 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala             49.98   3 
 14 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             50.21   4 
 15 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm             50.55   4 
 16 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                 50.69   2 
 17 Hotto, Jeff               10 Penfield                 51.40   2 
 18 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                    51.68   3 
 19 Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace             52.65   3 
 20 Gerber, Josh              10 LeRoy                    53.87   4 
 21 Morton, Brian              9 Batavia                  54.90   4 
 22 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  56.89   3 
 23 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                  1:13.06   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 1:42.98  
  2 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               1:44.55  
  3 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:44.65  
  4 Wheatley, Nate            10 Geneva                 1:47.24  
  5 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 1:47.81  
  6 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 1:48.01  
  7 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus                1:50.18  
  8 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  1:50.25  
  9 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:50.37  
 10 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 1:51.10  
 11 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                1:52.11  
 12 Jarvis, Rob                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.25  
 13 Harris, Jon               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:55.49  
 14 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  1:56.23  
 15 Ward, Zach                 9 LeRoy                  1:56.71  
 16 Graham, Eric              10 LeRoy                  1:57.04  
 17 Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket             2:04.18  
 18 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                 2:09.19  
 19 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                2:11.99  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm           3:17.33  
  2 Tennity, Luke             10 Marion                 3:17.59  
  3 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 3:17.87  
  4 George, Connor             9 Oakfield-Ala           3:22.51  
  5 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 3:23.76  
  6 Clor, Mat                 10 Batavia                3:23.83  
  7 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  3:25.72  
  8 Duke, Brandon             12 Marion                 3:26.01  
  9 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 3:31.18  
 10 Peng, Andy                10 Geneva                 3:46.67  
 11 Baley, Keith               9 Red Jacket             3:48.53  
 12 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               3:49.09  
 13 Hernandez, Nathan         10 Batavia                4:09.76  
 14 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           4:10.10  
 15 Geldolf, Gavin             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:03.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:27.31  
  2 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                5:31.35  
  3 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                 5:36.09  
  4 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                5:48.79  
  5 Sargent, Brad             11 Penfield               5:54.44  
  6 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 5:56.95  
  7 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 5:57.59  
  8 Alfieri, Nick             11 Penfield               6:12.98  
  9 Ramos, Robert              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:15.72  
 10 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               6:16.72  
 11 Allan, Tim                10 Hilton                 6:17.05  
 12 Remsen, Marc               9 Oakfield-Ala           6:46.79  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                   10.21  
  2 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.94  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:50.21  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:03.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:09.47  
  2 Victor  'B'                                         4:16.48  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       4:23.11  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:34.80  
  5 Victor  'C'                                         4:39.85  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  2 Johnson, David             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Meyers, Pat                9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Hallings, Mikel            9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Andrews, Zach              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                15-05.50  
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Hilton                15-00.50  
  3 Oliveras, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          14-05.75  
  4 Bradley, Adam             11 Marcus Whitm          13-09.75  
  5 DelleFave, Doug           10 Wayne                 12-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliveras, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          31-11.00  
  2 Bender, Gabe               9 Oakfield-Ala          22-08.25  
 -- Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          32-10.25  
  2 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 32-05.50  
  3 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                31-09.50  
  4 Litteer, R.J              12 Oakfield-Ala          31-02.50  
  5 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          30-08.50  
  6 Richardson, Brandon       11 Oakfield-Ala          30-05.75  
  7 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield              29-01.00  
  8 Hayes, Eric               10 LeRoy                 28-11.50  
  9 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                28-10.50  
 10 Flynn, Yancey             11 Marion                28-04.50  
 11 Gibson, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala          27-03.25  
 12 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              25-08.50  
 13 Swartz, Spencer           10 Batavia               25-05.75  
 14 Taber, Dyllen             10 Marion                25-01.50  
 15 Smart, Jordan             11 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.00  
 16 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 24-09.50  
 16 Potter, Justin            11 Oakfield-Ala          24-09.50  
 18 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia               24-03.00  
 19 Unger, John               11 Oakfield-Ala          24-01.25  
 20 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            23-09.50  
 21 Risewick, Jake             9 LeRoy                 23-08.25  
 22 Rivera, Daniel             8 Romulus               23-08.00  
 23 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                23-06.00  
 24 Schwartz, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 23-05.50  
 25 Sullivan, Joe             11 Oakfield-Ala          23-02.50  
 26 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia               22-09.75  
 27 Schroeder, Tyler          11 Oakfield-Ala          22-08.50  
 28 Morgan, Tyler             10 Romulus               22-05.50  
 29 Coast, Doug                9 Hilton                21-06.50  
 30 Carhart, Sutton            9 LeRoy                 20-06.50  
 31 Stiles, Daniel            11 Oakfield-Ala          20-02.00  
 32 Brennan, Bryan            10 LeRoy                 19-08.50  
 33 Barber, Willie            10 LeRoy                 19-06.25