Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2009 07:38 PM
                            Var Only AEF - 2/7/2009                            
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hercules, Crystal         12 Rush Henriet              7.54   1 
  2 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.59   1 
  3 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      7.70   1 
  4 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              7.86   1 
  5 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.88   1 
  6 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               8.05   1 
  7 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm              8.07   2 
  7 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.07   2 
  9 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.17   1 
 10 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.27   2 
 11 Latimer, Ebonique         12 Edison Tech               8.31   2 
 12 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.39   3 
 13 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.54   2 
 14 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.61   3 
 15 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.62   2 
 16 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield                  8.66   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech              42.60   1 
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   43.76   1 
  3 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              44.05   1 
  4 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech              44.28   2 
  5 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                44.70   1 
  6 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              44.95   1 
  7 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   44.99   2 
  8 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech              45.02   3 
  9 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     45.79   2 
 10 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-             45.80   2 
 11 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     45.87   2 
 12 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             46.03   3 
 13 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                 46.21   4 
 14 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   46.32   3 
 15 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             46.48   4 
 16 Stanley, Lela             10 Rush Henriet             46.54   1 
 17 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.60   2 
 18 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     46.63   3 
 19 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               46.71   3 
 19 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              46.71   1 
 21 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech              47.06   5 
 22 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech              47.15   4 
 23 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              47.36   3 
 24 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 47.65   4 
 25 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili              47.66   4 
 26 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   48.46   4 
 27 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                  48.47   3 
 28 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              48.81   5 
 29 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              49.02   5 
 30 Hadyk, Katelyn            11 Waterloo                 49.09   5 
 31 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   49.31   4 
 32 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 49.71   5 
 33 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech              49.74   3 
 34 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              49.87   6 
 35 Williams, Tajanek         12 Edison Tech              49.91   6 
 36 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli             50.38   5 
 37 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet             50.63   2 
 38 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech              50.65   6 
 39 DeReamer, Alex            11 Waterloo                 50.73   5 
 40 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli             51.66   4 
 41 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             51.93   6 
 42 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo                 53.12   6 
 43 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                  53.96   7 
 44 McInally, Megan            9 Byron-Bergen             54.98   7 
 45 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                  57.52   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                1:39.39   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                   1:40.15   1 
  3 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:43.42   1 
  4 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet           1:46.38   1 
  5 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet           1:51.07   1 
  6 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:51.97   2 
  7 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:52.35   2 
  8 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               1:52.59   1 
  9 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            1:52.73   2 
 10 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:52.90   1 
 11 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli           1:53.22   2 
 12 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech            1:55.19   3 
 13 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               1:56.24   1 
 14 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               1:57.33   2 
 15 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen           1:57.61   2 
 16 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander              2:00.41   3 
 17 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:00.44   4 
 18 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen           2:00.65   3 
 19 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:01.45   2 
 20 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:01.51   2 
 21 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                2:01.76   3 
 22 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           2:02.03   3 
 23 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:02.52   3 
 24 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:03.72   4 
 25 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                2:07.30   4 
 26 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                2:08.16   4 
 27 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                2:12.55   4 
 28 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:18.23   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               3:03.90  
  2 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               3:14.49  
  3 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet           3:15.40  
  4 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           3:18.04  
  5 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              3:18.08  
  6 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet           3:20.66  
  7 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               3:23.80  
  8 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                 3:24.99  
  9 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            3:26.86  
 10 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               3:30.76  
 11 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           3:31.21  
 12 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:35.76  
 13 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                3:52.76  
 14 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:56.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             4:59.35  
  2 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           5:00.93  
  3 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 5:07.43  
  4 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            5:08.02  
  5 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               5:09.25  
  6 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             5:12.22  
  7 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                 5:13.23  
  8 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:19.82  
  9 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet           5:21.66  
 10 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            5:23.39  
 11 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            5:23.94  
 12 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               5:33.84  
 13 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           5:35.07  
 14 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:35.92  
 15 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                5:37.01  
 16 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           5:42.41  
 17 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           5:45.66  
 18 Bentley, Rebecca          10 Churchville-           5:55.93  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                10:44.77  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                10:50.82  
  3 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                11:23.78  
  4 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:24.15  
  5 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                11:58.46  
  6 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                12:28.12  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia               12:30.23  
  8 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville           12:32.72  
  9 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:43.10  
 10 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia               13:42.87  
 11 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia               14:32.34  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                  8.75   1 
  2 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech               9.46   1 
  3 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      9.81   1 
  4 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.11   1 
  5 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.13   1 
  6 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.35   1 
  7 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.44   2 
  8 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 10.51   2 
  9 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                  10.53   2 
 10 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             10.65   3 
 11 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             10.66   3 
 12 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.77   2 
 13 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet             10.78   2 
 14 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   10.80   2 
 15 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm             11.03   3 
 16 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen             11.11   3 
 17 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             11.21   2 
 18 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             11.32   4 
 19 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.40   3 
 20 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo                 11.51   4 
 21 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th             11.91   4 
 22 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             12.05   4 
 23 Turner, Brittney          11 Red Jacket               16.19   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  2 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili           J5-02.00  
  3 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  3 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  3 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-10.00  
  6 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-08.00  
  6 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  6 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-08.00  
  9 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-06.00  
 10 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus                4-04.00  
 10 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili           J9-00.00  
  2 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                J9-00.00  
  4 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili           J9-00.00  
  5 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              8-06.00  
  6 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-06.00  
  7 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  7 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00  
  9 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 6-06.00  
 -- Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           15-09.25  
  2 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia               14-07.75  
  3 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                13-09.50  
  4 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             13-08.00  
  5 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                  13-07.50  
  6 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           13-04.50  
  7 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                13-01.75  
  8 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             12-07.00  
  9 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                  12-00.50  
 -- Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           32-09.75  
  2 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           32-04.75  
  3 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              30-11.00  
  4 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          30-09.50  
  5 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                30-03.00  
  6 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           30-02.25  
  7 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              28-01.50  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               32-02.00  
  2 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               31-07.00  
  3 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           29-05.00  
  4 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                29-02.75  
  4 Berry, Kaite              11 Honeoye               29-02.75  
  6 Nelson, Pa Seana          12 Spencerport           28-04.50  
  6 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           28-04.50  
  8 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  27-11.50  
  9 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               27-10.25  
 10 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          27-10.00  
 11 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              27-09.00  
 11 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          27-09.00  
 13 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               26-06.50  
 14 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush Henriet          26-06.00  
 15 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          26-03.50  
 16 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          25-11.00  
 17 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-10.50  
 18 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  25-02.50  
 19 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                25-01.50  
 20 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  25-00.50  
 21 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          23-08.00  
 22 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  23-03.50  
 23 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           23-02.00  
 24 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                22-00.50  
 25 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               21-10.00  
 26 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          21-03.00  
 27 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  19-09.50  
 28 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          19-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:28.39  
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               7:39.49  
  3 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           7:50.56  
  4 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 7:59.09  
  5 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               8:09.80  
  6 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:10.20  
  7 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:13.73  
  8 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 8:21.37  
  9 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:33.17  
 10 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           8:36.51  
 11 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                8:44.83  
 12 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           8:49.72  
 13 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               8:52.29  
 14 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet           8:53.26  
 15 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           9:11.44  
 16 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             9:13.02  
 17 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                9:16.90  
 18 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                9:30.05  
 19 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9:31.68  
 20 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet           9:31.70  
 21 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen           9:32.22  
 22 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             9:35.44  
 23 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           9:36.33  
 24 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               10:01.51  
 -- Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet                DQ   jewelry
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Colby              11 EAST                      6.73   1 
  2 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-              6.91   1 
  3 Wood, John                10 EAST                      6.97   1 
  4 Gilbert, Kayman           12 Edison Tech               7.00   1 
  5 Dorsey, Justin            11 Gates-Chili               7.01   2 
  6 Shaffer, Jay              11 Alexander                 7.03   1 
  7 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech               7.05   2 
  8 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush Henriet              7.11   1 
  9 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen              7.12   2 
 10 Turner, Anthony           10 EAST                      7.15   2 
 11 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili               7.20   2 
 12 Serrano, Louis            11 EAST                      7.29   1 
 13 Costantino, Tom           11 Romulus                   7.40   3 
 14 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush Henriet              7.41   3 
 15 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                 7.45   3 
 16 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket                7.48   3 
 17 Kerr, Tyler               11 North Rose W              7.50   3 
 18 McBride, Darius           11 Rush Henriet              7.52   3 
 19 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose W              7.54   3 
 20 McDorman, Matt            10 North Rose W              7.61   4 
 21 Mitchell, Nick            11 Waterloo                  7.63   4 
 22 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket                7.64   3 
 23 Rybak, Matt               10 Penfield                  7.70   4 
 24 Wood, Bryan               12 Waterloo                  7.72   4 
 25 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville               7.97   4 
 26 Johnson, Garrett          10 Churchville-              8.29   4 
 -- Deangelis, Axel           12 North Rose W                FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech              37.28   1 
  2 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech              37.35   1 
  3 Cox, Cory                 10 EAST                     37.53   1 
  4 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli             37.89   1 
  5 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 37.92   1 
  6 Applewhite, Ishmael       12 Edison Tech              38.72   2 
  7 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 39.46   2 
  8 Zaft, Jacob               11 Rush Henriet             39.95   2 
  9 Pernot, Mike              12 Gates-Chili              40.15   2 
 10 Stevens, Jake             10 Honeoye                  40.63   2 
 11 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               40.76   2 
 12 Jones, Marcellus          11 Edison Tech              41.13   3 
 13 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th             41.56   2 
 14 Cannova, Mike             11 Honeoye                  41.62   3 
 15 Kelmmer, Phil             12 Churchville-             41.95   3 
 16 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             42.29   3 
 17 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 42.41   3 
 18 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 42.62   3 
 19 Blain, Zack               11 Honeoye                  42.64   4 
 20 Marks, Vince              11 North Rose W             43.23   3 
 21 Scully, Lee               12 Honeoye                  43.51   4 
 22 Parra, Andrew             11 North Rose W             43.65   4 
 23 Stevens, Zach             12 Honeoye                  44.83   4 
 24 Howe, John                12 School Of Th             45.25   4 
 25 Schessel, Nick            11 Waterloo                 45.31   4 
 26 Lewis, Brandon             9 Honeoye                  47.10   3 
 27 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo                 47.99   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech            1:23.99   1 
  2 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech            1:25.44   1 
  3 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 1:26.26   1 
  4 Burke, Colby               9 Rush Henriet           1:27.36   2 
  5 Day, Sean                 12 Rush Henriet           1:27.67   1 
  6 Restaino, Nick            12 Spencerport            1:29.21   2 
  7 Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli           1:29.79   2 
  8 Hollfelder, Robert        11 Gates-Chili            1:30.26   2 
  9 Brady, Terry              12 Rush Henriet           1:30.33   1 
 10 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            1:31.64   2 
 11 Sauln, Bradley            11 Rush Henriet           1:31.78   3 
 12 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            1:32.08   2 
 13 Hilderbrandt, Alex        11 Hilton                 1:33.17   3 
 14 Phillips, Nathan          11 North Rose W           1:33.81   2 
 15 Skrtic, Steven            11 Penfield               1:34.84   3 
 16 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush Henriet           1:34.85   1 
 17 Fox, Kyle                 10 Honeoye                1:35.00   2 
 18 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                 1:35.31   3 
 19 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose W           1:35.66   3 
 20 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           1:37.89   5 
 21 Peitruszewski, Allyn      10 Churchville-           1:38.16   4 
 22 Hopkins, Daniel           10 School Of Th           1:38.85   4 
 23 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:39.11   4 
 24 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               1:40.00   4 
 25 Aures, Andew              12 Romulus                1:40.55   4 
 26 McKinley, Jeffrey          9 Bath-Haverli           1:40.67   3 
 27 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:40.91   5 
 28 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech            1:41.05   5 
 29 Johnson, Michael          10 Bath-Haverli           1:41.48   5 
 30 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield               1:42.11   4 
 31 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            1:42.44   5 
 32 Williams, Eric            11 Penfield               1:42.60   4 
 33 Griffin, Bobby            11 Marcus Whitm           1:43.51   6 
 34 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               1:43.73   6 
 35 Brooks, Author            10 Edison Tech            1:43.75   6 
 36 Caccamise, Arron          10 Alexander              1:43.97   6 
 37 Morales, Kevin            10 Edison Tech            1:50.98   5 
 38 Markakis, David           10 School Of Th           1:52.89   6 
 -- Watson, Nick              10 Rush Henriet                DQ   1  cut in early
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           2:46.44  
  2 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:46.46  
  3 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:48.01  
  4 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield               2:50.09  
  5 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 2:50.58  
  6 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            2:50.62  
  7 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet           2:51.34  
  8 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            2:54.85  
  9 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush Henriet           2:54.87  
 10 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush Henriet           2:55.68  
 11 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                3:00.71  
 12 McDonald, Brandon         12 Gates-Chili            3:01.19  
 13 Spinosa, Phil             11 Spencerport            3:01.67  
 14 DeBona, Jon               12 Churchville-           3:03.04  
 15 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo               3:04.70  
 16 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             3:06.18  
 17 McGuire, Justin           12 Churchville-           3:09.57  
 18 Miles, Brian              11 Honeoye                3:09.77  
 19 Paul, Dakota              10 North Rose W           3:10.83  
 20 Langkamp, Alex            10 Honeoye                3:21.22  
 21 Boff, Michael             10 Churchville-           3:26.50  
 22 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                3:27.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            4:38.23  
  2 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               4:38.33  
  3 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               4:41.44  
  4 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli           4:41.87  
  5 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield               4:44.67  
  6 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet           4:44.76  
  7 Hess, Zachary             10 North Rose W           4:47.58  
  8 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                4:48.27  
  9 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:50.37  
 10 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili            4:51.75  
 11 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet           4:55.89  
 12 Eustance, Tyler           10 Hilton                 4:57.58  
 13 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush Henriet           4:57.90  
 14 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm           4:59.65  
 15 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia                5:00.12  
 16 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:04.27  
 17 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            5:05.66  
 18 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               5:06.40  
 19 Mozingo, Joe              12 Penfield               5:13.41  
 20 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:16.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                10:44.34  
  2 Armstrong, Sam            11 Bath-Haverli          10:45.14  
  3 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:47.24  
  4 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield              11:18.88  
  5 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                11:19.14  
  6 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          11:22.90  
  7 Kelly, Shawn              12 Rush Henriet          11:23.09  
  8 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:32.38  
  9 Salotto, Mike             10 Marcus Whitm          11:32.64  
 10 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield              11:32.82  
 11 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield              11:41.13  
 12 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo              11:44.23  
 13 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield              11:52.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               7.97   1 
  2 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet              8.09   1 
  3 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                    8.93   1 
  4 Contestabile, Kyle        12 Hilton                    9.00   1 
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket                9.27   1 
  6 Williams, Sachar           9 EAST                      9.44   1 
  7 Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli              9.99   1 
  8 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 10.36   2 
  9 Exley, Steve              11 Honeoye                  10.95   2 
 10 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              11.07   2 
 11 Buss, Jesse                9 Honeoye                  11.21   2 
 12 Stone, Collin              9 Waterloo                 11.72   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  2 Francisco, Nate           12 Marcus Whitm           5-04.00  
  2 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-04.00  
  2 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech            5-04.00  
  2 Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                   5-04.00  
 -- Bruner, Desmin            10 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet          11-06.00  
  2 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00  
  3 Bartula, Jeremy            9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  3 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  3 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00  
  3 Adler, Josh               10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  3 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00  
  8 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-00.00  
  8 Cornell, Alex             11 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 10 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00  
 11 Schreiber, Mike            9 Honeoye                8-00.00  
 11 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander              8-00.00  
 11 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 11 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 15 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                7-06.00  
 15 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           7-06.00  
 15 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                7-06.00  
 -- Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                21-02.50  
  2 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           20-09.50  
  3 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          18-02.25  
  4 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               18-02.00  
  5 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             18-00.75  
  6 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye               18-00.25  
  7 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech           17-11.50  
  8 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          17-09.50  
  9 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                17-02.50  
 10 Natalizia, Kyle            9 Alexander             17-00.25  
 11 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             16-09.25  
 12 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               16-02.50  
 13 Caven, Delano             12 Rush Henriet          15-09.50  
 14 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye               13-09.00  
 -- Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          43-10.00  
  2 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           43-08.50  
  3 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           39-00.00  
  4 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           38-08.25  
  5 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          38-07.50  
  6 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                37-11.50  
  7 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  37-06.50  
  8 Scott, Rashaad            11 Edison Tech           37-06.25  
  9 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                37-04.25  
 10 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech           36-10.00  
 11 Rolle, Devonte            11 Batavia               33-11.00  
 12 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             33-04.50  
 13 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          32-11.25  
 14 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen          29-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gatson, Jeremy            12 School Of Th          50-07.00  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse              45-04.50  
  3 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet          41-06.00  
  4 Tazell, Torrey            12 Rush Henriet          40-09.00  
  5 Watkins, Robert           11 School Of Th          40-02.00  
  6 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th          39-10.00  
  7 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               39-03.50  
  8 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               38-11.50  
  9 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               38-03.00  
 10 Raphael, Jared            10 Batavia               37-00.50  
 11 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               36-10.00  
 12 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           36-06.00  
 13 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          36-03.00  
 14 phillips, Derrick         11 Alexander             36-01.00  
 15 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                35-10.00  
 15 Correa, Chase             12 School Of Th          35-10.00  
 15 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          35-10.00  
 18 Lafler, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm          35-07.00  
 19 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           35-05.50  
 20 Nelson, Anthony           11 Gates-Chili           34-07.00  
 21 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                34-03.00  
 22 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               33-09.00  
 23 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               33-01.50  
 24 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          32-11.50  
 25 Coon, Gage                11 Bath-Haverli          32-05.00  
 26 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          32-02.50  
 27 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          31-10.00  
 28 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               29-08.00  
 29 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          29-07.00  
 30 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  29-05.50  
 31 Walker, Terrance          12 Edison Tech           25-11.00  
 32 Reger, Ethan              10 Alexander             25-10.00  
 33 Donato, Joe               12 Churchville-          25-04.00  
 34 Whitmore, Jeff            12 Alexander             24-07.00  
 35 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              20-01.00  
 -- Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville               FOUL