Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2009 10:24 PM
                            Var Only BCD - 2/7/2009                            
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              7.94   1 
  2 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.16   1 
  3 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.18   1 
  4 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr              8.19   1 
  5 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              8.25   1 
  6 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.38   1 
  7 Gerould, Katie            10 Livonia                   8.41   2 
  8 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.46   2 
  9 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.51   1 
 10 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 8.61   2 
 11 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.64   2 
 12 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                  8.85   2 
 13 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                  9.01   3 
 14 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.05   3 
 15 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                  9.11   2 
 16 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                  9.22   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                    40.07   1 
  2 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport                 41.31   1 
  3 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne             41.97   1 
  4 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne             44.17   1 
  5 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              44.28   1 
  6 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  44.36   1 
  7 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom             44.55   2 
  8 Cianci, Daniella          11 Mercy                    44.59   1 
  9 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho             44.77   3 
 10 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho             45.41   3 
 11 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schr             45.51   2 
 12 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr             45.84   1 
 13 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               46.19   3 
 14 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             46.23   3 
 15 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               46.54   3 
 16 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             46.55   2 
 17 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.70   2 
 18 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                47.08   4 
 19 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                  47.10   2 
 20 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom             47.15   4 
 21 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport                47.43   4 
 22 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  47.52   3 
 23 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho             47.66   4 
 24 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho             48.34   3 
 25 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann             48.51   3 
 26 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    48.66   4 
 27 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                  49.18   4 
 28 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 49.40   5 
 29 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                50.14   5 
 30 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               51.40   5 
 31 Mietus, Danielle          12 Mercy                    51.68   4 
 32 Garver, Mareasa           11 Midlakes                 55.17   5 
 33 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:08.14   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greggs, Natasha           12 Wilson Magne           1:40.12   1 
  2 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           1:40.25   1 
  3 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:42.93   2 
  4 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport               1:43.19   1 
  5 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:44.96   1 
  6 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:45.12   1 
  7 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               1:45.46   1 
  8 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           1:47.36   2 
  9 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.39   1 
 10 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  1:48.02   2 
 11 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           1:50.34   2 
 12 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:51.60   2 
 13 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            1:51.72   2 
 14 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                1:54.94   2 
 15 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                  1:55.77   3 
 16 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             1:56.49   3 
 17 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport              1:58.07   3 
 18 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.07   3 
 19 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.57   3 
 20 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:00.77   3 
 21 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.38   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            3:04.72  
  2 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                3:05.58  
  3 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               3:06.34  
  4 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               3:09.43  
  5 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            3:14.77  
  6 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               3:20.58  
  7 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:22.59  
  8 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.04  
  9 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:25.20  
 10 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           3:25.36  
 11 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  3:26.54  
 12 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:27.06  
 13 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:28.71  
 14 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  3:29.55  
 15 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:35.12  
 16 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            3:36.82  
 17 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:37.49  
 18 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:38.97  
 19 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:40.09  
 20 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  3:41.07  
 21 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:41.51  
 22 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:42.72  
 23 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes               3:44.13  
 24 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           3:44.78  
 25 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           3:48.95  
 26 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:49.83  
 27 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:50.26  
 28 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:51.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               5:13.46  
  2 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua            5:16.73  
  3 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:17.72  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:21.93  
  5 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           5:37.55  
  6 O'Henir, Mary             10 Fairport               5:41.12  
  7 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport              5:41.37  
  8 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.89  
  9 Haag, Chelsea             12 Brockport              5:45.63  
 10 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              5:46.51  
 11 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             5:46.70  
 12 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           6:11.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua           10:48.77  
  2 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:05.31  
  3 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                 11:45.16  
  4 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace          11:46.74  
  5 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          11:58.36  
  6 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss          12:00.64  
  7 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport             12:14.14  
  8 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson            12:18.37  
  9 Coleman, Katie            11 Hornell               12:25.25  
 10 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                 12:37.51  
 11 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss          13:14.78  
 12 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia               13:21.15  
 -- Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.08   1 
  2 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                   9.13   1 
  3 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.40   1 
  4 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.45   1 
  5 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 9.76   1 
  6 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr              9.78   1 
  7 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.08   1 
  8 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              10.14   2 
  9 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.22   1 
 10 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              10.57   2 
 11 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.71   2 
 12 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.72   2 
 13 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             10.74   3 
 14 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn             10.75   3 
 15 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  10.77   3 
 16 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             10.81   3 
 17 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             10.85   2 
 18 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             10.95   3 
 19 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.99   2 
 20 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom             11.04   2 
 21 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.12   3 
 22 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                11.47   4 
 23 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes                 11.53   4 
 24 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             12.02   4 
 25 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn             12.07   4 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               5-00.00  
  2 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  3 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  3 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-08.00  
  3 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-08.00  
  3 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-08.00  
  7 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  8 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-02.00  
 -- Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             11-03.00  
  2 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-06.00  
  3 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  4 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-00.00  
 -- Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          15-07.25  
  2 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
  3 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              14-00.25  
  4 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 12-11.50  
  5 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           12-09.25  
  6 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-04.75  
  7 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             12-04.00  
  8 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport             11-07.50  
  9 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          11-06.00  
 10 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          11-02.25  
 -- Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 36-10.75  
  2 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr          31-05.50  
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                 31-03.25  
  4 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-07.00  
  5 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                 30-05.50  
  6 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 30-05.25  
  7 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           29-08.50  
  8 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-02.50  
  9 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho          28-03.75  
 10 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          27-08.00  
 11 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          27-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             34-00.75  
  2 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          32-06.75  
  3 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          31-05.00  
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               31-01.25  
  5 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 30-05.75  
  6 Hamilton, Tryphanik       11 Canandaigua           30-00.25  
  7 Gaisser, Jordan           11 Brockport             29-10.00  
  8 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          29-04.75  
  9 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           29-04.00  
 10 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               27-08.00  
 11 Gurak, Ashley             11 Webster Schr          26-07.00  
 12 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-11.75  
 13 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              25-11.50  
 14 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-10.50  
 15 Maddock, Olivia           12 Lyons                 25-09.50  
 16 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             25-01.00  
 17 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               24-11.50  
 18 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 24-07.50  
 19 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          24-05.50  
 20 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            24-04.00  
 21 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 24-01.50  
 22 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             23-11.00  
 23 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          23-08.50  
 24 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-10.50  
 25 Wiedemann, Nicole         10 Livonia               22-04.00  
 26 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              21-09.50  
 27 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          21-01.50  
 28 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-10.50  
 29 McCulloch, Jessica         9 Clyde-Savann          18-02.00  
 30 Castle, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          15-10.00  
 31 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn          13-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:18.95  
  2 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:19.84  
  3 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:41.19  
  4 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            8:42.31  
  5 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:52.77  
  6 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  8:55.70  
  7 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              8:57.48  
  8 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              9:05.69  
  9 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           9:14.15  
 10 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:20.21  
 11 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:40.27  
 12 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville              9:50.28  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal              6.79   1 
  2 Krest, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace              6.89   1 
  3 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr              6.96   1 
  4 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn              6.97   1 
  5 Simmons, Elijah           10 Bishop Kearn              7.05   2 
  6 Frater, Jamar             12 Brockport                 7.07   1 
  6 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua               7.07   1 
  8 Cox, William              10 John Marshal              7.09   1 
  9 Arline, Markus            12 John Marshal              7.13   2 
 10 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua               7.14   2 
 11 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schr              7.18   2 
 12 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom              7.20   2 
 13 Burgess, Garrett          11 Midlakes                  7.22   2 
 14 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                   7.24   2 
 15 Linder, Matthew           10 Webster Schr              7.25   3 
 16 Giachetta, Tommy          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.26   3 
 17 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace              7.31   3 
 18 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                 7.32   3 
 19 McKibben, Scott            9 Hornell                   7.33   3 
 20 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 School witho              7.44   3 
 20 Lawson, Keith             11 Wilson Magne              7.44   4 
 22 Pinckney, Rhett           12 Bishop Kearn              7.46   4 
 23 Bessey, Peter             10 Midlakes                  7.52   4 
 24 Rugenstein, Brent         10 Midlakes                  7.53   4 
 25 Gordon, Brendan           11 Williamson                7.62   5 
 26 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann              7.75   6 
 27 Millick, Nigel            10 Palmyra-Mace              7.77   5 
 28 Brungard, Garth           10 Hornell                   7.81   6 
 29 Gregorio, Travis          11 Midlakes                  8.20   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             37.23   1 
  2 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr             37.35   1 
  3 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                37.41   1 
  4 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               38.31   1 
  5 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland Coho             38.58   1 
  6 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr             38.65   1 
  7 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr             38.73   2 
  8 German, Spencer           12 West Irondeq             38.85   2 
  9 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                 38.97   2 
 10 Kleinhammer, Steve        12 Greece Odyss             39.02   2 
 11 Densieski, Ben            11 West Irondeq             39.32   3 
 12 Blue, Dartaina            10 John Marshal             39.34   6 
 13 Perez, Hector             12 Fairport                 39.44   3 
 14 Peck, Bryan               11 Canandaigua              39.54   2 
 15 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann             39.81   3 
 16 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne             39.84   4 
 17 Dalton, Justin            12 Palmyra-Mace             39.87   3 
 17 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 39.87   4 
 19 Lassiter, Alphonse        10 John Marshal             40.03   5 
 20 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport                 40.27   2 
 21 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal             40.31   7 
 22 Cushman, Brian            11 West Irondeq             40.45   3 
 23 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 40.56   5 
 24 Congdon, Tyler            11 Hornell                  40.58   3 
 25 Cappon, Nick              12 Greece Odyss             40.71   4 
 26 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    40.86   5 
 27 Buckler, Jason            12 Williamson               40.87   6 
 28 DelPrete, Alessandro      12 Webster Thom             41.51   4 
 29 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes                 41.65   5 
 30 Romeiser, Kurt            12 Midlakes                 41.77   5 
 31 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                    41.85   4 
 32 Koss, Nick                 9 West Irondeq             42.02   5 
 33 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal             42.03   6 
 34 Ormsby, Tyler              9 Hornell                  42.09   6 
 35 Mallory, Devan            11 Dansville                42.49   3 
 36 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss             43.13   5 
 37 Siebert, Gregory           9 Bishop Kearn             43.36   6 
 38 Bloss, Michael             9 Williamson               43.49   6 
 39 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 43.82   6 
 40 Nguyen, Kenny             10 Bishop Kearn             46.26   7 
 41 Jordan, Ike                9 Bishop Kearn             46.77   7 
 42 Spencer, Garrett          11 Newark                   47.17   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport               1:27.93   1 
  2 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr           1:29.31   1 
  3 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            1:30.48   1 
  4 Gilmore, Alex             10 Fairport               1:31.34   1 
  5 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.55   1 
  6 Skovira, Kyle             12 Webster Thom           1:32.67   1 
  7 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:34.14   2 
  8 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               1:34.57   1 
  9 Steltlmann, Ian           10 Fairport               1:34.62   2 
 10 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  1:34.88   2 
 11 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes               1:35.02   3 
 12 Chapman, Dominic          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:35.46   3 
 13 Costello, Zach            10 Brockport              1:39.02   2 
 14 Rizzo, Rick               10 Greece Odyss           1:39.23   3 
 15 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.88   3 
 16 Bigg, Justin              12 Greece Odyss           1:40.21   3 
 17 Hugh, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           1:40.70   4 
 18 DeGaetano, Nick            9 Hornell                1:40.88   3 
 19 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              1:43.08   4 
 20 Kowaleski, Jeremy          8 Newark                 1:43.39   4 
 21 Ovenshire, Jake           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.52   3 
 22 Callan, Jake               9 LeRoy                  1:46.72   4 
 23 Sittig, Matthew            9 Newark                 1:47.17   4 
 24 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               1:50.92   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   12 West Irondeq           2:43.69  
  2 Rodgers, Camerom          10 Wilson Magne           2:45.12  
  3 Roose, Jordan             12 Brockport              2:45.19  
  4 Weeks, Parker             11 Canandaigua            2:46.06  
  5 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              2:47.20  
  6 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho           2:47.55  
  7 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss           2:48.08  
  8 Nasello, AJ               10 Webster Schr           2:49.78  
  9 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:50.43  
 10 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           2:50.67  
 11 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             2:51.85  
 12 Green, Justin             11 Fairport               2:53.54  
 13 Bull, Keith               12 West Irondeq           2:53.71  
 14 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               2:53.81  
 15 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.47  
 16 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Odyss           3:04.01  
 17 Gerstenberger, Alex       10 Greece Odyss           3:06.37  
 18 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                 3:08.00  
 19 Burgess, Colin            12 Newark                 3:08.10  
 20 Wind, Michael             12 Newark                 3:09.26  
 21 Hensel, Ryan              12 Greece Odyss           3:10.03  
 22 Schmitt, Cody             11 Midlakes               3:23.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport              4:47.75  
  2 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.78  
  3 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           4:57.66  
  4 Guider, Colin             12 Webster Thom           4:57.83  
  5 Scharr, Tanner            12 Canandaigua            5:01.04  
  6 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 5:02.10  
  7 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  5:04.85  
  8 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              5:06.63  
  9 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                5:11.14  
 10 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           5:16.69  
 11 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Odyss           5:16.78  
 12 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              5:21.20  
 13 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             5:22.35  
 14 Carroll, Kevin            10 Bishop Kearn           5:24.75  
 15 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson             5:46.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr          10:50.47  
  2 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr          10:56.68  
  3 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport              11:02.36  
  4 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:13.13  
  5 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell               11:31.87  
  6 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              12:13.44  
  7 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           12:21.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thom              8.30   1 
  2 Bayer, Mark               12 Webster Schr              8.96   1 
  3 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson                9.01   1 
  4 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua               9.31   1 
  5 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom              9.44   1 
  6 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               10.13   2 
  7 Rinebold, Erik             9 Bishop Kearn             10.82   2 
 -- Bott, Jake                 8 Fairport                    DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell               J6-00.00  
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell               J6-00.00  
  4 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-10.00  
  5 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-02.00  
  6 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 -- Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  2 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn         J11-00.00  
  3 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  3 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  5 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-00.00  
  6 Windrel, Andrew           11 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
  7 Sheckler, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  7 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  9 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 10 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss           8-00.00  
 -- Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schuster, Scott           11 Livonia               18-07.50  
  2 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              17-05.00  
  3 Thompson, Jacob           11 Brockport             16-11.50  
  4 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho          16-07.25  
  5 Kelly, Matt               11 Livonia               15-08.00  
 -- Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          42-06.75  
  2 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              40-04.25  
  3 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          39-09.25  
  4 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          39-08.00  
  5 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          38-08.00  
  6 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               33-10.50  
  7 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            33-06.75  
  8 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          33-06.50  
  9 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                 33-01.00  
 10 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia               32-03.75  
 -- DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Robert           12 Hornell               43-04.50  
  2 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              42-01.00  
  3 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           41-09.00  
  4 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           41-02.00  
  5 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr          41-01.50  
  6 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               40-09.25  
  7 DuPan, Josh               10 Brockport             38-02.00  
  8 Jensen, Tucker            11 Midlakes              37-06.25  
  9 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          37-00.00  
 10 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          36-02.25  
 11 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          35-08.50  
 12 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             35-08.00  
 13 Guyer, Ken                10 Palmyra-Mace          35-05.00  
 14 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            35-02.00  
 15 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 34-06.25  
 16 Bogart, Steven            11 Clyde-Savann          33-11.00  
 17 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          33-07.00  
 18 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          33-06.50  
 19 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          33-05.00  
 20 Best, Patrick             12 Webster Schr          32-06.00  
 21 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.00  
 22 Stewart, Ryan             12 Webster Schr          31-09.00  
 23 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               28-04.00  
 24 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              26-07.25  
 25 Watson, Seth              11 Midlakes              26-00.00  
 26 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          25-01.25