Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2009 09:28 PM
                              Class B - 2/8/2009                               
                                   Univ Roch                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas                   7.18   4  10   
  2 Sharisse Gaskin           12 EAST                      7.41   4   8   
  3 Camaria Long               9 Aquinas                   7.59   3   6   
  4 Jazmin Dunham             12 Greece Olymp              7.62   4   4   
  5 Jazmine Barnes            11 EAST                      7.66   3   2   
  6 Mackenzie Neal            11 Pittsford Su              7.73   3   1   
  7 Elyssa Place              11 Aquinas                   7.80   4 
  8 Sarah Kalish              10 Victor                    7.89   2 
  9 Kiersten Deuel            12 Pittsford Me              7.91   3 
 10 Quanisha Robinson         11 EAST                      8.03   1 
 10 Laura Bartos              12 Pittsford Su              8.03   1 
 10 Julia Eblacker            11 East Irondeq              8.03   2 
 13 Jamie Huggins             11 EAST                      8.05   2 
 14 Maria DeFilippo           10 Brighton                  8.19   1 
 -- Jessica Poland            12 Ben Franklin                FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharisse Gaskin           12 EAST                     42.64   6  10   
  2 Mindy Sawnor              12 Greece Athen             43.02   6   8   
  3 Tykwees Bice              11 Ben Franklin             44.08   5   6   
  4 Camaria Long               9 Aquinas                  44.51   5   4   
  5 Jazmin Dunham             12 Greece Olymp             44.72   4   2    (.711)
  6 Lauren Kellner            11 Pittsford Su            J44.72   5   1    (.715)
  7 Tyler Nelson              12 Aquinas                  45.91   3 
  8 Quela Royster             10 Brighton                 45.98   4 
  9 Julia Eblacker            11 East Irondeq             46.21   4 
 10 Jamie Huggins             11 EAST                     46.42   3 
 11 Brielle Salandy           11 EAST                     46.80   3 
 12 Renette Williams          12 EAST                     47.01   2 
 13 Daniels Marquita          12 Charlotte                47.64   2 
 14 Lauren Benjamin           11 Pittsford Me             49.61   1 
 -- Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas                     DQ   6  Cut Inside
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mandi Hochhmeier          11 Aquinas                1:42.40   10   
  2 Carol Connors             11 Aquinas                1:42.41    8   
  3 Tyler Nelson              12 Aquinas                1:45.13    6   
  4 Mollie Hamilton           10 Victor                 1:48.07    4   
  5 Brielle Salandy           11 EAST                   1:48.46    2   
  6 Tykwees Bice              11 Ben Franklin           1:49.17    1   
  7 Kylie Ryan                 9 Pittsford Me           1:51.35  
  8 Emily Jackson             12 Pittsford Su           1:52.69  
  9 Shauna Goldman            10 Pittsford Me           1:53.28  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mindy Sawnor              12 Greece Athen           3:03.75   10   
  2 Shayln Tuite              10 Pittsford Me           3:04.68    8   
  3 Liz Larson                11 Wayne                  3:13.54    6   
  4 Anna Bower                12 Pittsford Me           3:16.65    4   
  5 Jessi Thon                 9 Victor                 3:20.16    2   
  6 Ellie Hamilton            12 Victor                 3:20.51    1   
  7 Danielle Bessette         11 Pittsford Me           3:22.60  
  8 Breanna Hyman             11 Newark                 3:26.24  
  9 Taylor Williams           11 Victor                 3:27.81  
 10 Maureen Nothnagle         10 Victor                 3:33.03  
 11 Alexandra Trobe           12 Pittsford Su           3:33.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shayln Tuite              10 Pittsford Me           4:52.57   10   
  2 Lauren Jones              11 Victor                 5:15.06    8   
  3 Morgan Atkins             10 Pittsford Me           5:17.73    6   
  4 Lynne Fahy                12 Wayne                  5:19.15    4   
  5 Cara Wilck                12 Newark                 5:21.63    2   
  6 Rachel Cackett            12 Pittsford Me           5:23.47    1   
  7 Carolyn Malone            10 East Irondeq           5:23.67  
  8 Sarah Swertfeger           9 Greece Olymp           5:28.93  
  9 Brianna Kenny             10 Greece Olymp           5:31.62  
 10 Molly Hanna               12 Pittsford Su           5:33.11  
 11 Jaclyn Huff               12 Wayne                  5:38.52  
 12 Casey McCarthy            11 Pittsford Me           6:05.61  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Atkins             10 Pittsford Me          11:06.05   10   
  2 Sarah Swertfeger           9 Greece Olymp          11:13.34    8   
  3 Rachel Cackett            12 Pittsford Me          11:25.01    6   
  4 Cara Wilck                12 Newark                11:26.46    4   
  5 Carolyn Malone            10 East Irondeq          11:28.47    2   
  6 Rachel Kahen              11 Greece Athen          11:29.50    1   
  7 Allison Hallock            9 Pittsford Me          11:43.77  
  8 Brianna Kenny             10 Greece Olymp          11:43.87  
  9 Alicia Mizes               9 Pittsford Su          11:45.33  
 10 Blair Bartosiewicz         9 Aquinas               11:59.97  
 11 Jenna Steensma            10 Wayne                 12:01.37  
 12 Molly Gibson              11 Newark                12:15.98
 13 Imaan Belkhir             12 Victor                12:20.60  
 14 Kelsi Wilcox              10 Pittsford Su          12:23.72  
 15 Jessica Mulroy             9 Pittsford Su          12:23.88  
 16 Casey McCarthy            11 Pittsford Me          12:45.40  
 17 Dalia Tamoshunas           9 Pittsford Su          12:47.19  
 18 Caroline Schwartz         12 Pittsford Su          12:51.08  
 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor                    9.13   4  10   
  2 Jazmine Barnes            11 EAST                      9.15   4   8   
  3 Lindsay Sturnick          12 Aquinas                   9.33   4   6   
  4 Kate Steblenko            12 Brighton                  9.57   3   4   
  5 Carol Connors             11 Aquinas                   9.81   3   2   
  6 Shardae Gibson            10 EAST                      9.90   3   1   
  7 Tiasia Johnson            10 EAST                     10.17   2 
  8 Dionca Nelson             11 Ben Franklin             10.20   2 
  9 Sara Shamaskin            10 Brighton                 10.26   1 
 10 Felicia Stevenson         10 Wayne                    10.49   2 
 11 Kelly Lord                12 Aquinas                  11.38   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:49.80   3  10   
  2 East  'A'                                           1:51.97   3   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:55.50   3   6   
  4 Victor  'A'                                         2:00.20   2   4   
  5 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   2:01.30   2   2   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       2:02.48   1   1   
  7 Wayne  'A'                                          2:02.82   1 
  8 Newark  'A'                                         2:03.63   1 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:05.03   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:19.96   2  10   
  2 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   4:32.90   1   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:33.09   2   6   
  4 East  'A'                                           4:34.46   2   4   
  5 Victor  'A'                                         4:42.37   2   2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:45.86   1   1   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:58.26   1 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       5:13.39   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                        10:31.42   10   
  2 Wayne  'A'                                         10:37.42    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:47.98    6   
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                 10:53.72    4   
  5 Newark  'A'                                        11:14.45    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:40.94    1   
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                       12:02.34  
 
Girls High Jump SH: 4-2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Sturnick          12 Aquinas                5-04.00   10   
  2 Kelly Jones               11 Wayne                  5-00.00    8   
  3 Lisa Queeno               11 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00    6   
  4 Alyssa Darling            10 Aquinas                4-06.00    4   
  5 Emily Wild                11 Victor                J4-06.00    2   
  6 Aubrey Oates              12 EAST                  J4-06.00    1   
  7 Martha McGrath            11 Victor                J4-06.00  
 -- Nelly Trotter              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Kelsey O'Leary            12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Mirin Brown                8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Diana Williams            11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Hayley Schwab              8 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Marissa Carter            11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault SH:  6-6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holly Weldon              11 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00   10   
  2 Kristen Geary             10 Brighton              J9-00.00    8   
  3 Sarah Henderson           12 Aquinas                7-06.00    6   
  4 Maria Tchamova            12 Brighton               7-00.00    4   
  5 Carrie DeMoulin           10 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00    2   
 -- Caroline Gardner          10 Newark                      NH  
 -- Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Guy                12 Aquinas               18-00.50   10   
  2 Lindsay Sturnick          12 Aquinas               17-07.00    8   
  3 Jazmin Dunham             12 Greece Olymp          17-06.00    6   
  4 Sarah Henderson           12 Aquinas               16-04.50    4   
  5 Renette Williams          12 EAST                  16-00.00    2   
  6 Aubrey Oates              12 EAST                  15-05.75    1   
  7 Brittany Hale             12 Charlotte             15-01.00  
  8 Alyssa Shuey              12 Victor                15-00.25  
  8 Mackenzie Neal            11 Pittsford Su          15-00.25  
 10 Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor                15-00.00  
 11 Caroline Gardner          10 Newark                14-10.00  
 12 Kate Steblenko            12 Brighton              14-08.50  
 13 Felicia Stevenson         10 Wayne                 14-07.75  
 13 Maria DeFilippo           10 Brighton              14-07.75  
 15 Sophia Polite             10 Ben Franklin          13-09.75  
 16 Laura Bartos              12 Pittsford Su          13-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Guy                12 Aquinas               35-06.00   10   
  2 Aubrey Oates              12 EAST                  34-05.75    8   
  3 Alyssa Shuey              12 Victor                34-04.75    6   
  4 Mandi Hochhmeier          11 Aquinas               34-04.50    4   
  5 Kaysha Bennett            12 Aquinas               32-11.00    2   
  6 Kelly Jones               11 Wayne                 32-07.50    1   
  7 Martha McGrath            11 Victor                32-03.25  
  8 Caroline Gardner          10 Newark                32-02.50  
  9 Tiara Harris               9 EAST                  31-02.75  
 10 Sarah Henderson           12 Aquinas               30-05.50  
 11 Lisa Queeno               11 Honeoye Fall          29-11.25  
 12 Holly Weldon              11 Honeoye Fall          29-03.75  
 13 Natasha Boghani           10 Brighton              29-00.50  
 14 Allison Case              11 Pittsford Me          28-05.00  
 15 Sara Shamaskin            10 Brighton              27-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antoinette Johnson        12 East Irondeq          37-10.25   10   
  2 Kathleen Goodberlet       12 Victor                33-08.00    8   
  3 Kathryn Perry             10 Aquinas               33-07.50    6   
  4 Monistatia Walters        11 Ben Franklin          32-08.75    4   
  5 Yvonne Monu               11 Pittsford Su          31-03.00    2   
  6 Brynna Venoski            12 Newark                30-10.25    1   
  7 Danielle Strachen         12 Aquinas               30-06.75  
  8 Kelsey O'Leary            12 Greece Olymp          29-07.75  
  9 Quanisha Robinson         11 EAST                  27-05.50  
 10 Xiomara Guerrero          12 EAST                  27-05.00  
 11 Joy Green                 10 EAST                  26-02.50  
 12 Carly Morgott             11 Greece Olymp          26-01.25  
 13 Michaelle Jenkins          9 Newark                25-11.00  
 13 Shelley Hughes            10 Victor                25-11.00  
 15 Morgan Deuel              10 Pittsford Me          25-08.00  
 16 Brittany Everett          11 EAST                  25-01.75  
 17 Dominique Grefing         11 Pittsford Me          24-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Stevens             11 Pittsford Me           8:04.56   10   
  2 Margaret Schoeniger       12 Pittsford Me           8:28.95    8   
  3 Sam Scardino              10 Victor                 8:31.76    6   
  4 Alexandra Schober         11 Newark                 8:41.49    4   
  5 Bonnie Brown              11 Brighton               8:47.84    2   
  6 Kayla Young               11 Wayne                  9:04.33    1   
  7 Alicia Nudo               10 Wayne                  9:05.51  
  8 Lauren Mosher              9 Aquinas                9:17.24  
  9 Shauna Fitzgerald         11 Greece Olymp           9:17.26  
 10 Katie Hamilton            10 East Irondeq           9:21.66  
 11 Courtney Gallagher        10 Victor                 9:26.88  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby Parks               11 EAST                      6.61   4  10   
  2 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas                   6.65   4   8   
  3 Jumoke Vieux              12 Charlotte                 6.71   4   6   
  4 Rahquan Daughtry          11 Ben Franklin              6.72   4   4   
  5 Marquis Armstrong         12 East Irondeq              6.75   3   2   
  6 Terrance Woodley          12 East Irondeq              6.80   3   1   
  7 John Wood                 10 EAST                      6.85   2 
  8 Martin Pullen             10 Ben Franklin              6.89   1 
  9 Louis Serrano             11 EAST                      6.93   1 
  9 Robert Feliciano          12 Charlotte                 6.93   1 
 11 Khyrie Jones              12 Greece Athen              6.95   2 
 11 Maurice May               11 Greece Olymp              6.95   1 
 13 Taylor Bennett            11 Aquinas                   6.98   3 
 14 Ronald Morrow              9 McQuaid                   7.03   2 
 15 Quentin Joseph            11 Charlotte                 7.06   3 
 16 Ben Narotsky              12 Pittsford Su              8.65   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas                  37.92   6  10   
  2 Taylor Bennett            11 Aquinas                  38.57   6   8   
  3 JeanLuc Kasambayi         10 Greece Olymp             38.67   5   6   
  4 Brian Duff                12 Pittsford Me             38.88   5   4   
  5 Cory Cox                  10 EAST                     39.03   5   2   
  6 Stefan Deeg               10 Greece Athen             39.58   4   1   
  7 Derrick White             10 Newark                   39.59   4 
  8 John Wood                 10 EAST                     39.60   4 
  9 Maurice May               11 Greece Olymp             39.89   2 
 10 Sachar Williams            9 EAST                     40.23   3 
 11 Colby Parks               11 EAST                     40.33   6 
 12 Chris Doty                11 Wayne                    40.35   2 
 13 Nathaniel Morihara        10 Pittsford Me             40.38   1 
 14 Tyler Ventrillo           10 Wayne                    40.47   1 
 15 Robert Feliciano          12 Charlotte                40.52   3 
 16 Nick Antonio              12 Aquinas                  40.78   1 
 17 Rob DeRoo                 12 Greece Olymp             41.50   3 
 18 Mykel Ferguson            11 Greece Olymp             41.98   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas O'Rourke           12 McQuaid                1:29.49   10   
  2 Matt Denk                 10 Aquinas                1:29.95    8   
  3 Adam Rutz                 12 Aquinas                1:31.60    6   
  4 Craig Cymerman            12 Pittsford Su           1:32.25    4   
  5 JeanLuc Kasambayi         10 Greece Olymp           1:33.03    2   
  6 Landon Gray               10 McQuaid                1:33.07    1   
  7 Brendan Glavin            11 McQuaid                1:34.84  
  8 Marc Ocke                 11 Wayne                  1:36.37  
  9 Brad Soble                12 Brighton               1:36.67  
 10 James Munro               12 McQuaid                1:37.25  
 11 Sheldon Case              11 Newark                 1:37.78  
 12 Zak Borden                12 Greece Olymp           1:42.75  
 13 Chris Liess               11 Greece Olymp           1:51.40  
 -- Donald Kelly              11 Charlotte                  DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Munro               12 McQuaid                2:41.31   10   
  2 Zak Borden                12 Greece Olymp           2:42.39    8   
  3 David Jaenike             12 Pittsford Su           2:45.15    6   
  4 Kevin Richard             12 Greece Athen           2:47.26    4   
  5 Samuel Kernan             11 McQuaid                2:48.34    2   
  6 Alexander Case            10 Aquinas                2:49.51    1   
  7 Michael Crawford          11 McQuaid                2:49.74  
  8 Ryan McCullough           11 Brighton               2:49.93  
  9 David Ballard             12 Victor                 2:50.95  
 10 Austin Iovoli             10 Victor                 2:51.42  
 11 Colin Kerr                 8 Wayne                  2:51.43  
 12 Chris Liess               11 Greece Olymp           2:52.66  
 13 Micah Dingman             12 Newark                 2:54.14  
 14 Colin Peartree            10 Pittsford Su           2:56.84  
 15 Ben Foster                12 McQuaid                2:57.27  
 16 Colin Worden              10 Pittsford Su           3:00.48  
 17 Mark Silberg              11 Pittsford Su           3:10.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Tripp             11 McQuaid                4:37.53   10   
  2 Brandon Cowles            11 Newark                 4:45.00    8   
  3 Samuel Kernan             11 McQuaid                4:50.33    6   
  4 Adam VanVleck             11 Pittsford Me           4:52.35    4   
  5 Jesse Mintz               11 Wayne                  4:53.27    2   
  6 Connor Hayward             9 Victor                 4:58.51    1   
  7 Greg Printy               12 East Irondeq           5:00.58  
  8 Mike Ormsbee              12 Pittsford Su           5:11.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Tripp             11 McQuaid                9:50.84   10   
  2 Adam VanVleck             11 Pittsford Me          10:05.22    8   
  3 Conor Phelan              12 Pittsford Su          10:10.04    6   
  4 Greg Printy               12 East Irondeq          10:15.26    4   
  5 Wyatt Goldthorpe          10 McQuaid               10:18.29    2   
  6 Brandon Cowles            11 Newark                10:25.76    1   
  7 M.J. Erb                   9 Victor                10:50.13  
  8 Ben Cleeton               10 Pittsford Su          10:50.51  
  9 Kyle Reid                 10 Victor                10:55.29  
 10 Jordan Dworkin            10 Pittsford Su          11:04.15  
 11 Sean Fischer              10 Pittsford Su          11:04.61  
 12 Matt Rieck                10 Victor                11:34.48  
 13 William Hallock           11 Pittsford Me          11:36.03  
 14 Tyler Baldino             10 Pittsford Su          11:41.93  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Drock                12 Victor                    7.84   5  10   
  2 Marquis Armstrong         12 East Irondeq              8.17   5   8   
  3 Manny Quaidoo             12 Brighton                  8.19   5   6   
  4 James Romanowski          11 McQuaid                   8.36   4   4   
  5 Cameron Lee               12 Pittsford Su              8.40   4   2   
  6 James Vetere              12 Pittsford Me              8.65   3   1   
  7 Joe Alfano                12 Aquinas                   8.66   2 
  8 Sean Shewman              11 Aquinas                   8.73   3 
  9 Matt Szydlowski           11 Victor                    8.81   2 
 10 Tom Green                 10 Aquinas                   8.99   2 
 11 Sachar Williams            9 EAST                      9.51   1 
 12 Ronald Morrow              9 McQuaid                   9.60   1 
 13 Jesus Santiago            12 Newark                   10.05   1 
 -- Raul Payton-Rivers        11 Charlotte                   FS   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:37.01   5  10   
  2 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:40.80   5   8   
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:40.81   5   6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:41.26   4   4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:42.05   4   2   
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:42.98   3   1   
  7 McQuaid  'A'                                        1:44.01   2 
  8 Victor  'A'                                         1:44.81   2 
  9 Newark  'A'                                         1:45.13   2 
 10 Wayne  'A'                                          1:46.56   1 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:51.29   3 
 -- Greece Athena  'A'                                       DQ   4  Baton pass
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:40.82   3  10   
  2 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   3:44.26   3   8   
  3 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:47.43   3   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:53.50   2   4   
  5 East  'A'                                           3:56.49   2   2   
  6 Newark  'A'                                         3:57.61   2   1   
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:57.92   1 
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:00.82   2 
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:01.07   1 
 10 Victor  'A'                                         4:01.67   1 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:01.99   3 
 12 Brighton  'A'                                       4:11.15   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'A'                                        8:42.25   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:03.04    8   
  3 Newark  'A'                                         9:08.42    6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:13.47    4   
  5 Wayne  'A'                                          9:19.92    2   
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                        9:20.48    1   
  7 Victor  'A'                                         9:26.31  
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:05.81  
 
Boys High Jump SH:  5-2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerry Ntumba              12 Greece Olymp           6-07.00   10   
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                 6-06.00    8   
  3 Tyler Ventrillo           10 Wayne                  6-00.00    6   
  4 Denzel Coley              12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00    4   
  5 Andre O'Neil              12 Wayne                 J5-10.00    2   
  6 Carl Dixon                11 Charlotte              5-08.00    1   
  7 Adam Kujawski             12 Victor                J5-08.00  
  7 Kalvin Connor             11 Greece Olymp          J5-08.00  
  9 Jamel Wright              12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 10 Christopher Reape         10 Brighton               5-04.00  
 10 Frank Sapere              11 McQuaid                5-04.00  
 10 Rasheem Brown             12 Ben Franklin           5-04.00  
 10 Eli Trachtenberg          11 Pittsford Su           5-04.00  
 -- James Regoord             12 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault SH:  7-6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Keenahan            12 McQuaid               11-09.00   10   
  2 Erich Monaco              11 Newark                11-06.00    8   
  3 Tony Christopher          12 McQuaid              J11-06.00    6   
  4 Michael Liu               11 Brighton             J11-06.00    4   
  5 Steve Hickey              12 Aquinas               11-00.00    2   
  6 Oliver Hamlin             12 Pittsford Su          10-06.00    1   
  7 Jim Gasser                10 Wayne                J10-06.00  
  8 Theodore Conley           11 McQuaid               10-00.00  
  8 Adam Rutz                 12 Aquinas               10-00.00  
 10 Ben Goebel                11 Victor                 9-06.00  
 10 Kishen Das                11 McQuaid                9-06.00  
 10 Chris Bills               11 Victor                 9-06.00  
 10 Alexander Fields          12 McQuaid                9-06.00  
 14 Adam Kujawski             12 Victor                 9-00.00  
 14 Brian Grip                10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 16 Tim McDonnough            11 McQuaid                8-00.00  
 -- James Vetere              12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas               22-08.00   10   
  2 Chris Lopez               12 Pittsford Su          21-07.00    8   
  3 Mike Drock                12 Victor                21-06.00    6   
  4 Jerry Ntumba              12 Greece Olymp          20-11.75    4   
  5 Joe Howe                  11 Aquinas               20-10.25    2   
  6 Devon Vega                11 Charlotte             20-05.00    1   
  7 Andre O'Neil              12 Wayne                 20-03.75  
  8 Jamel Wright              12 Greece Olymp          19-09.25  
  9 Zach Hess                 11 Victor                19-08.75  
 10 Carl Dixon                11 Charlotte             19-08.25  
 11 Jumoke Vieux              12 Charlotte             19-08.00  
 11 James Romanowski          11 McQuaid               19-08.00  
 13 David Vann                10 Charlotte             19-01.25  
 14 JaQuan Smith              12 EAST                  18-04.00  
 15 Richie Drees              11 Pittsford Me          18-02.25  
 16 James Regoord             12 McQuaid               17-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerry Ntumba              12 Greece Olymp          43-00.50   10   
  2 Chris Lopez               12 Pittsford Su          41-09.75    8   
  3 Jamel Wright              12 Greece Olymp          40-08.00    6   
  4 Zach Hess                 11 Victor                40-01.00    4   
  5 Quentin Dukes             11 East Irondeq          39-11.00    2   
  6 Joe Howe                  11 Aquinas               39-07.75    1   
  7 Joseph Kenny              12 McQuaid               39-02.25  
  8 JaQuan Smith              12 EAST                  38-07.75  
  9 Mykel Ferguson            11 Greece Olymp          38-05.00  
 10 James Romanowski          11 McQuaid               38-01.25  
 11 James Regoord             12 McQuaid               37-05.00  
 12 Brandon Forster           10 Greece Olymp          36-04.75  
 13 Brian Duff                12 Pittsford Me          36-02.50  
 14 Sean Hare                 10 Aquinas               35-08.00  
 -- Andre O'Neil              12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Kalvin Connor             11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terren Aldridge           11 Greece Olymp          47-08.00   10   
  2 Breiten Balschmiter       11 Newark                47-06.00    8   
  3 Kyle Soller               12 Victor                43-03.50    6   
  4 Stephen Collister         12 Greece Olymp          39-11.50    4   
  5 Brendan Jenkins           12 Newark                39-11.25    2   
  6 Joseph Kenny              12 McQuaid               39-09.75    1   
  7 Akil Sanders              11 East Irondeq          39-01.50  
  8 Tom Dyer                  12 Greece Olymp          37-09.25  
  9 Joe DeRue                 12 Newark                36-09.00  
 10 Aaron Parker              11 McQuaid               36-06.50  
 11 Thompson Shamar           10 Ben Franklin          36-03.50  
 12 Kevin Grant               11 McQuaid               36-01.50  
 13 Antoine Keels             10 EAST                  35-02.25  
 14 Joe Molisani              10 Aquinas               30-02.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                    136        2) Pittsford Mendon           77   
    3) Victor                      63        4) EAST                       55   
    5) Wayne                       28        6) Greece Athena              23   
    7) Ben Franklin                21        8) Greece Olympia             20   
    9) Brighton                    19       10) Honeoye Falls-Lima         16   
   11) Newark                      13       12) East Irondequoit           12   
   12) Pittsford Sutherland        12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid                     88        2) Aquinas                    73   
    3) Greece Olympia              72        4) Pittsford Sutherland       45   
    5) Victor                      35        6) Newark                     34   
    7) EAST                        24        8) Pittsford Mendon           21   
    9) Ben Franklin                20       10) East Irondequoit           17   
   11) Wayne                       12       12) Brighton                   10   
   13) Charlotte                    9       14) Greece Athena               5