Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2009 01:18 AM
                  Rochester Relays - Class A / B - 1/10/2009
                                    R.I.T.
                                    Results

Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay 4 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 5:08.35    2.50
  2 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               5:09.65    1.50
  3 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           5:13.93    2
  4 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua            5:15.41    1
  5 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:21.63    1.25
  6 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:22.02    2.50
  7 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           5:22.80    2
  8 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:25.77    1.25
  9 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               5:29.72    1.50
 10 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua            5:32.21    1
 11 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 5:32.49    0.50
 12 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:32.58    2.50
 13 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               5:32.60    1.50
 14 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:34.28    1
 15 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 5:34.58    2.50
 16 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet           5:35.22    2
 17 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  5:37.77    1.25
 18 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet           5:39.88    2
 19 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:43.13    1.25
 20 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           5:48.72    0.75
 21 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            5:51.04    1
 22 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               5:51.56    1.50
 23 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:54.30    0.75
 24 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           6:01.79    0.75
 25 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 6:03.45    0.50
 26 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 6:11.00    0.50
 27 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 6:11.73    0.50
 28 Lofftus, Serena           12 Pittsford Me           6:13.03    0.75

Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen          10:57.65    5
  2 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua           11:07.53    3
  3 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me          11:15.84    4
  4 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport              11:22.00    2
  5 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:22.19    2.50
  6 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:25.06    1.50
  7 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:26.51
  8 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me          11:27.76    4
  9 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq          11:27.99
 10 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen          11:31.82    5
 11 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp          11:33.39    2.50
 12 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport           11:36.70    1
 13 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                11:39.09    0.50
 14 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport              11:44.00    2
 15 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:44.30    3
 16 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                11:53.33    1.50
 17 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport           11:56.88    1
 18 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield              11:57.99
 19 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet          12:00.95
 20 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          12:05.99
 21 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                12:10.87    0.50
 22 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su          12:12.43
 23 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                 12:14.16
 24 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield              12:23.25
 25 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                 12:27.22
 26 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                 12:29.42
 27 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su          12:38.26
 28 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq          12:46.58
 29 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet          12:53.32
 30 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq          13:07.63
 31 Chow, Elizabeth           12 West Irondeq          14:22.67

Girls 4x55 Meter Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                               28.67   5  10
  2 Rush Henrietta                                        28.80   5   8
  3 Edison Tech                                           29.25   5   6
  4 Canandaigua                                           29.99   4   5
  5 Churchville-Chili                                     30.39   2   4
  6 East                                                  30.70   5   3
  7 Webster Thomas                                        30.77   3   2
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                  30.87   3   1
  9 Gates-Chili                                           30.91   4
 10 Webster Schroeder                                     31.11   4
 11 Brighton                                              31.47   4
 12 Ben Franklin                                          31.52   2
 13 Pittsford Mendon                                      31.87   1
 14 Greece Athena                                         32.34   1
 15 Victor                                                32.40   3
 16 Mercy                                                 32.89   2
 17 West Irondequoit                                      33.99   1
 18 Penfield                                              34.28   1
 19 Wayne                                                 34.38   3
 20 Fairport                                              36.14   2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:48.87   5  10
  2 East                                                1:53.13   5   8
  3 Aquinas                                             1:53.76   5   6
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      1:53.77   5   5
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   1:53.90   3   4
  6 Spencerport                                         1:55.06   5   3
  7 Ben Franklin                                        1:55.43   4   2
  8 Hilton                                              1:56.80   4   1
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:57.30   4
 10 Webster Thomas                                      1:57.34   1
 11 Mercy                                               1:57.77   3
 12 Canandaigua                                         1:58.00   4
 13 Penfield                                            1:58.75   4
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:00.04   3
 15 West Irondequoit                                    2:00.53   3
 16 Victor                                              2:01.39   2
 17 Newark                                              2:01.88   3
 18 Greece Athena                                       2:07.44   2
 19 Churchville-Chili                                   2:09.22   2
 20 Fairport                                            2:17.31   1
 21 Brighton                                            2:20.23   1
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ   2  interference

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:05.48   4  10
  2 Aquinas                                             4:07.88   4   8
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:27.59   4   6
  4 Edison Tech                                         4:29.68   1   5
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   4:34.04   3   4
  6 Hilton                                              4:35.76   4   3
  7 Greece Athena                                       4:36.03   1   2
  8 Wayne                                               4:38.28   2   1
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:42.37   1
 10 East                                                4:42.83   2
 11 Spencerport                                         4:43.28   3
 12 Mercy                                               4:43.97   3
 13 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:45.01   2
 14 Gates-Chili                                         4:46.62   2
 15 Ben Franklin                                        4:48.70   4
 16 Brighton                                            4:55.99   2
 17 Penfield                                            4:59.39   3
 18 Churchville-Chili                                   5:58.73   1

Girls 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:54.84   4  10
  2 Mercy                                               4:01.46   3   8
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:07.83   1   6
  4 Aquinas                                             4:08.11   4   5
  5 Hilton                                              4:14.53   4   4
  6 Webster Thomas                                      4:16.49   2   3
  7 Spencerport                                         4:17.33   3   2
  8 Gates-Chili                                         4:18.82   2   1
  9 Rush Henrietta                                      4:20.38   2
 10 East                                                4:21.11   4
 11 Edison Tech                                         4:21.50   4
 12 West Irondequoit                                    4:21.71   1
 13 Brighton                                            4:24.33   2
 14 Penfield                                            4:25.15   1
 15 Victor                                              4:27.18   2
 16 Canandaigua                                         4:30.83   3
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:37.21   3
 18 Greece Athena                                       4:50.62   1
 19 Wayne                                               5:08.24   3

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             10:07.00   10
  2 Fairport                                           10:10.73    8
  3 Rush Henrietta                                     10:11.04    6
  4 Penfield                                           10:13.22    5
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:17.82    4
  6 Victor                                             10:22.06    3
  7 Canandaigua                                        10:23.09    2
  8 Gates-Chili                                        10:26.58    1
  9 Mercy                                              10:35.54
 10 Greece Athena                                      11:46.92
 11 Brighton                                           12:36.22
 -- East Irondequoit                                         DQ   cut in early

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                         4:26.03   2  10
  2 Mercy                                               4:34.12   2   8
  3 Fairport                                            4:36.47   2   6
  4 East                                                4:40.17   2   5
  5 Spencerport                                         4:40.72   2   4
  6 Gates-Chili                                         4:49.13   1   3
  7 Newark                                              4:49.82   2   2
  8 West Irondequoit  'B'                               4:50.77   2   1
  9 Aquinas                                             4:51.12   2
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:52.51   1
 11 Webster Thomas                                      5:02.13   1
 12 Hilton                                              5:05.67   1
 13 Victor                                              5:05.89   1
 14 Rush Henrietta                                      5:07.70   1
 15 Wayne                                               5:15.61   2
 16 Edison Tech                                         5:18.11   2
 17 Greece Athena                                       5:19.72   1
 18 Penfield                                            5:20.48   1
 19 Brighton                                            5:34.71   1

Girls Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:51.23   2  10
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:59.35   2   8
  3 Mercy                                               9:05.43   2   6
  4 Victor                                              9:06.96   2   5
  5 Greece Athena                                       9:14.91   1   4
  6 Wayne                                               9:19.46   1   2.50
  6 Fairport                                            9:19.46   2   2.50
  8 Webster Thomas                                      9:23.34   1   1
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   9:30.29   1
 10 Canandaigua                                         9:30.33   1
 11 Spencerport                                         9:33.19   2
 12 Aquinas                                             9:34.43   2
 13 West Irondequoit  'C'                               9:35.97   1
 14 Hilton                                              9:39.27   2
 15 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:59.43   1
 16 Churchville-Chili                                  10:08.64   1
 17 Brighton                                           10:32.29   1
 18 Newark                                             10:32.46   2
 19 Rush Henrietta                                     10:38.98   1

Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   13:11.14   10
  2 Hilton                                             13:20.16    8
  3 Gates-Chili                                        13:58.31    6
  4 Victor                                             14:33.74    5
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               14:35.53    4
  6 East Irondequoit                                   15:10.44    3
  7 Spencerport                                        15:11.17    2
  8 Wayne                                              15:26.31    1
  9 Canandaigua                                        15:27.05
 10 Churchville-Chili                                  15:32.65
 11 Mercy                                              15:36.99
 12 Rush Henrietta                                     15:39.15
 13 Greece Athena                                      15:53.72
 14 Penfield                                           16:27.74
 15 Fairport                                           19:10.42

Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                26.84   5  10
  2 Aquinas                                               27.11   5   8
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         27.43   5   6
  4 Mercy                                                 27.54   5   5
  5 Canandaigua                                           28.55   3   4
  6 East                                                  29.46   4   3
  7 Brighton                                              30.08   4   2
  8 Rush Henrietta                                        30.55   4   1
  9 Wayne                                                 30.66   2
 10 Fairport                                              30.72   3
 11 Victor                                                30.90   4
 12 Penfield                                              31.67   2
 13 Ben Franklin                                          31.87   1
 14 Gates-Chili                                           32.91   3
 15 Newark                                                35.50   2
 16 Pittsford Mendon                                      37.21   3

Girls High Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 3'10, 4'2, 4'4, then by 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                5-02.75    4
  2 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-02.00
  3 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-10.50    3
  4 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-10.25    2.50
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  4-10.00    1.50
  5 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-10.00
  5 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr           4-10.00    2
  5 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00    5
  9 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-04.00
  9 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili            4-04.00    5
  9 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-04.00
 12 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-02.25    1
 13 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me           4-02.00    1
 13 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-02.00
 13 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-02.00    0.50
 13 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua            4-02.00    2.50
 13 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-02.00    2
 13 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               4-02.00    0.50
 13 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet           4-02.00
 13 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-02.00
 13 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           4-02.00
 13 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-02.00    3
 23 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom           3-10.00
 23 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su           3-10.00
 23 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet           3-10.00
 23 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                3-10.00    4
 23 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech            3-10.00
 23 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq           3-10.00
 23 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           3-10.00
 23 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 3-10.00
 23 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               3-10.00
 23 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech            3-10.00
 23 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  3-10.00    1.50
 -- Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall                NH
 -- Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq                NH

Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 6', 6'6, 7', 7'6, 8' ,etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-06.00    5
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.25    4
  3 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 8-06.00    1
  3 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 8-06.00    3
  5 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           8-00.00    2.50
  5 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-00.00    2
  5 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00
  5 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00    5
  9 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 7-06.00    3
 10 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-00.25    1.50
 11 Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton               7-00.00    4
 11 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           7-00.00    2.50
 11 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00    1
 14 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-06.00
 14 Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua            6-06.00    1.50
 14 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-06.00    2
 14 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           6-06.00    1
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me                NH
 -- Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me                NH

Girls Long Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               17-03.75    5
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-09.50    1
  3 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          16-05.50    4
  4 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               16-02.50    5
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              15-11.00    2.50
  5 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                15-11.00    2
  7 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           15-08.25    0.50
  8 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                15-06.50    3
  9 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  15-05.50    1.50
 10 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                15-05.25    3
 11 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              15-03.50
 12 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                15-02.25
 12 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          15-02.25
 14 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              15-00.50    2.50
 15 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          14-11.00    4
 15 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  14-11.00    1.50
 17 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          14-10.50
 18 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          14-09.75
 19 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-09.50    2
 20 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr          14-06.50
 20 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          14-06.50
 22 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                 14-05.00
 23 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           14-03.25
 24 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              14-00.25
 24 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           14-00.25
 26 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton              13-11.75
 27 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           13-11.50
 28 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          13-10.50
 29 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-10.00
 30 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          13-08.75
 31 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           13-08.25    0.50
 32 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua           13-07.50
 33 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          13-04.25
 34 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp          13-02.75    1
 35 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              12-10.75
 36 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin          12-10.00
 37 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                12-07.75
 38 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                 12-06.25
 39 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-05.50
 40 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-          12-05.00
 41 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 12-02.50
 42 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech           11-10.00
 43 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          11-08.00
 44 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-          10-07.00
 -- Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                 36-05.25    5
  2 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  35-00.25    3
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                34-10.50    4
  4 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           33-11.75    2
  5 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           32-05.50    2.50
  6 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          32-04.00
  7 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              32-03.00
  8 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           32-00.00    2.50
  9 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                31-10.50    4
 10 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                31-08.25
 11 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          31-07.25
 12 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 31-05.75    5
 13 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                31-05.00
 14 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr          31-03.00    1.50
 15 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              31-02.00    1
 16 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-09.00    1.50
 17 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               30-06.25    0.50
 18 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  30-04.00    3
 19 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          30-02.00
 20 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           30-00.50
 21 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              29-09.75    1
 22 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               29-08.50    0.50
 23 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           29-05.00
 24 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          29-04.25
 25 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          29-04.00
 26 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           28-09.25
 27 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           28-05.25    2
 28 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          28-03.00
 29 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          27-07.75
 30 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              27-06.00
 31 Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua           27-04.50
 32 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton              27-02.50
 33 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              26-11.25
 34 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          26-10.00
 35 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          26-01.25
 36 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          25-11.25
 -- Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    FOUL

Girls Shot Put Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 35-03.00    2
  2 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          35-01.00    5
  3 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          31-03.75
  4 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                31-03.00
  5 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq          30-06.00    5
  6 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          30-04.00    1.50
  7 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           30-03.25    1
  8 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-01.75    4
  9 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              30-00.75
 10 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-11.50    3
 11 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          29-11.00    4
 12 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               29-06.75    2.50
 13 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          29-04.00    3
 14 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                29-03.00    0.50
 15 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               29-02.00    2.50
 16 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  28-10.25
 17 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           27-10.50
 18 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          27-05.75    1.50
 19 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          26-09.25
 20 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           26-03.75    1
 21 Nelson, Pa Seana          12 Spencerport           25-08.75
 22 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  25-03.50
 23 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                25-02.50    0.50
 24 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           24-04.00
 25 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          23-08.00
 26 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-07.25
 27 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           23-03.25
 27 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 23-03.25    2
 29 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           23-00.75
 30 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          21-06.75
 31 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          21-06.50
 32 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          21-04.75
 33 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           20-11.50
 34 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su          20-10.00
 35 Capozzi, Brittany         10 Rush Henriet          20-08.75
 36 Della Stua, Lauren        11 Rush Henriet          20-02.50
 37 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield              19-07.25
 38 Damick, Jennifer          12 Newark                16-04.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay  - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:42.19    5
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               7:57.97    4
  3 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:06.52    5
  4 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:10.74    2.50
  5 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:19.45    2
  6 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:22.18    3
  7 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:31.91    4
  8 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:43.05    1.50
  9 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:49.13    3
 10 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:53.20    1.50
 11 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           9:02.97    2
 12 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           9:05.37    2.50
 13 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton               9:08.35
 14 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:13.74    0.50
 15 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:15.64
 16 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           9:21.30
 17 Nudo, Alicia              10 Wayne                  9:31.63    1
 18 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                 9:50.06
 19 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                  9:50.09    1
 20 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 9:56.76
 21 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                10:08.78    0.50
 22 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          10:13.73
 23 Aube, Vanessa             11 Brighton              10:50.32

Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay 4 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               4:41.64    2
  2 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid                4:47.74    2.50
  3 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid                4:53.39    2.50
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet           4:55.07    1.50
  5 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield               4:55.25    2
  6 O'Rourke, Thomas          12 McQuaid                4:55.63    2.50
  7 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush Henriet           4:56.77    1.50
  8 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet           4:56.86    1.50
  9 Kernan, Samuel            11 McQuaid                4:56.91    2.50
 11 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr           4:58.38    1.25
 12 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               4:59.05    2
 13 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield               5:01.76    2
 14 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                 5:03.28    1
 15 Mauro, Chris              11 Webster Schr           5:03.56    1.25
 16 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr           5:04.60    1.25
 17 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           5:05.73    1.25
 18 Schwalm, Steve            10 Gates-Chili            5:07.61
 19 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush Henriet           5:09.70    1.50
 20 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 5:12.43    1
 21 Sulimowicz, Ricky         10 Gates-Chili            5:13.05
 22 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:14.61    1
 23 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                 5:15.23    1
 24 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:16.36
 25 Iadanza, Dylan             9 Victor                 5:19.96
 26 Christenson, Eric         11 Wayne                  5:22.10    0.75
 27 Black, Garrett            11 Wayne                  5:23.27    0.75
 28 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  5:23.81    0.75
 29 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport               5:26.62    0.50
 30 Karpie, Will               9 Fairport               5:34.90    0.50
 31 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:38.32
 32 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:40.42
 33 White, Nick                9 Fairport               5:41.13    0.50
 34 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport               5:42.78    0.50
 35 Dunn, Shawn               10 Wayne                  6:08.85    0.75

Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay - 2 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               9:55.24    5
  2 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           9:58.44    2.50
  3 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid               10:13.15    3
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush Henriet          10:17.56    4
  5 Krenzer, Mike             12 Rush Henriet          10:22.58    4
  6 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:29.92    5
  7 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         10 McQuaid               10:33.83    3
  8 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                 10:44.81    1
  9 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                10:47.87    2
 10 Fischer, Sean             10 Pittsford Su          10:53.79    1.50
 11 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                10:56.95    2
 12 Hallock, William          11 Pittsford Me          10:59.01    2.50
 13 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su          10:59.83    1.50
 14 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                11:20.52    0.50
 15 Jablonski, Kevin          10 Fairport              11:20.82
 16 Rieck, Matt               10 Victor                11:22.06
 17 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                 11:33.14    1
 18 Ross, Parker              11 Canandaigua           11:36.84
 19 Zappia, Kevin             10 Newark                11:39.29    0.50
 20 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport              11:45.17

Boys 4x55 Meter Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           25.48   6  10
  2 East                                                  25.85   6   8
  3 East Irondequoit                                      26.44   5   6
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     26.49   5   5
  5 Spencerport                                           26.91   6   4
  6 Aquinas                                               26.95   6   3
  7 Webster Thomas                                        26.99   5   2
  8 Ben Franklin                                          27.02   3   1
  9 Charlotte                                             27.10   1
 10 Canandaigua                                           27.53   3
 11 Gates-Chili                                           27.74   5
 12 Rush Henrietta                                        27.87   4
 12 Brighton                                              27.87   3
 14 Wilson Magnet                                         27.88   4
 15 Victor                                                28.44   3
 16 Churchville-Chili                                     28.82   2
 17 Wayne                                                 29.47   2
 18 Hilton                                                29.50   4
 19 Pittsford Mendon                                      30.07   4
 20 Penfield                                              31.28   1
 21 West Irondequoit                                      31.63   1
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ   2  zone infraction

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:33.71   5  10
  2 East                                                1:34.25   5   8
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   1:38.14   4   6
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:38.65   5   5
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      1:38.91   5   4
  6 Greece Athena                                       1:39.18   3   3
  7 Greece Olympia                                      1:39.22   1   2
  8 Spencerport                                         1:41.28   4   1
  9 Webster Thomas                                      1:41.41   2
 10 Charlotte                                           1:41.58   4
 11 Gates-Chili                                         1:42.10   4
 12 Canandaigua                                         1:43.64   3
 13 McQuaid                                             1:43.80   4
 14 Victor                                              1:44.58   1
 15 Penfield                                            1:46.40   2
 16 Churchville-Chili                                   1:48.86   1
 17 Brighton                                            1:51.99   1
 18 Wilson Magnet                                       1:53.59   3
 19 Wayne                                               1:53.98   2
 20 West Irondequoit                                    2:01.43   1
 -- Hilton                                                   DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Aquinas                                                  DQ   5  cut in early
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ   3  out of zone
 -- Ben Franklin                                             DQ   5  out of zone

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:35.79   4  10
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:37.34   4   8
  3 Rush Henrietta                                      3:43.76   4   6
  4 West Irondequoit                                    3:45.56   4   5
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:45.68   4   4
  6 Greece Athena                                       3:46.96   1   3
  7 McQuaid                                             3:49.34   3   2
  8 Gates-Chili                                         3:49.91   3   1
  9 Aquinas                                             3:51.71   3
 10 Ben Franklin                                        3:52.21   1
 11 Webster Thomas                                      3:52.35   2
 12 Brighton                                            3:52.39   2
 13 Newark                                              3:54.31   2
 14 Penfield                                            3:55.12   3
 15 Charlotte                                           3:57.63   2
 16 Hilton                                              4:00.16   2
 17 Churchville-Chili                                   4:08.98   1
 18 Victor                                              4:12.01   2
 19 Wayne                                               4:22.79   1

Boys 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             3:28.50   4  10
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:29.24   3   8
  3 Edison Tech                                         3:29.29   4   6
  4 West Irondequoit                                    3:34.46   4   5
  5 East                                                3:37.90   2   4
  6 McQuaid                                             3:38.75   4   3
  7 Spencerport                                         3:39.02   3   2
  8 Gates-Chili                                         3:39.48   4   1
  9 Hilton                                              3:41.90   4
 10 Rush Henrietta                                      3:43.99   2
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:45.36   2
 12 Brighton                                            3:48.68   3
 13 Penfield                                            3:50.53   1
 14 Webster Thomas                                      3:51.72   1
 15 Victor                                              3:53.53   3
 16 Greece Athena                                       3:59.65   1
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:00.90   3
 18 Newark                                              4:04.18   1
 19 Wayne                                               4:07.96   1
 -- East Irondequoit                                         DQ   2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      8:29.25   10
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:33.69    8
  3 McQuaid                                             8:36.47    6
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   8:36.66    5
  5 Spencerport                                         8:47.17    4
  6 Greece Olympia                                      8:52.59    3
  7 Victor                                              8:56.96    2
  8 Newark                                              8:59.47    1
  9 Hilton                                              9:00.14
 10 Penfield                                            9:10.23
 11 Canandaigua                                         9:29.68
 12 Greece Athena                                       9:36.59
 13 Charlotte                                          10:02.63
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:03.93
 15 Wayne                                              10:28.97

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                             3:52.09   2  10
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       3:54.31   3   8
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:57.25   3   6
  4 Aquinas                                             3:59.36   3   5
  5 East Irondequoit                                    4:02.44   2   4
  6 Edison Tech                                         4:02.94   3   3
  7 Canandaigua                                         4:03.97   2   2
  8 East                                                4:05.16   3   1
  9 Charlotte                                           4:07.37   3
 10 Gates-Chili                                         4:10.17   2
 11 Hilton                                              4:13.29   3
 12 Victor                                              4:17.01   2
 13 Rush Henrietta                                      4:18.11   1
 14 Spencerport                                         4:18.94   2
 15 Webster Schroeder                                   4:19.62   2
 16 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:19.81   3
 17 Brighton                                            4:26.94   1
 18 Webster Thomas                                      4:27.44   1
 19 Ben Franklin                                        4:28.26   1
 20 Fairport                                            4:31.63   1
 21 Penfield                                            4:31.73   1
 22 Greece Athena                                       4:36.74   1
 23 Churchville-Chili                                   5:11.21   1
 24 West Irondequoit                                    5:12.15   1

Boys Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      7:28.86   2  10
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    7:31.96   2   8
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   7:34.22   2   6
  4 Victor                                              7:35.30   2   5
  5 Greece Olympia                                      7:37.53   2   4
  6 McQuaid                                             7:38.75   2   3
  7 Brighton                                            7:41.10   2   2
  8 Hilton                                              7:43.14   2   1
  9 Webster Thomas                                      7:58.13   1
 10 Wayne                                               8:01.72   2
 11 Aquinas                                             8:04.54   1
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:06.11   1
 13 East Irondequoit                                    8:10.45   1
 14 Greece Athena                                       8:15.74   1
 15 Gates-Chili                                         8:18.28   2
 16 Newark                                              8:47.28   1
 17 Fairport                                            8:58.67   1
 18 Penfield                                            9:03.55   1

Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid                                            11:17.87   10
  2 Penfield                                           11:21.73    8
  3 Canandaigua                                        11:54.15    6
  4 Spencerport                                        11:58.81    5
  5 Rush Henrietta                                     12:00.66    4
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               12:07.33    3
  7 Wayne                                              12:07.75    2
  8 Hilton                                             12:08.90    1
  9 Gates-Chili                                        12:15.50
 10 Webster Thomas                                     12:25.60
 11 Newark                                             12:56.71
 12 Churchville-Chili                                  13:17.24
 13 Brighton                                           13:17.71
 14 Fairport                                           13:18.86
 15 Pittsford Mendon                                   13:34.48

Boys 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           23.27   3  10
  2 Rush Henrietta                                        24.58   3   8
  3 Brighton                                              25.43   3   6
  4 Aquinas                                               26.27   2   5
  5 Wilson Magnet                                         27.18   2   4
  6 Webster Schroeder                                     27.26   1   3
  7 Hilton                                                27.29   3   2
  8 Canandaigua                                           30.36   1
  9 Spencerport                                           30.58   2
 10 Penfield                                              30.77   1
 -- Victor                                                   DQ   2   1    hooked hurdle

Boys High Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 4', 4'4, 4'8, 5', then by 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 6-04.00    5
  2 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               6-02.50    2
  3 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00    4
  4 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00    2.50
  4 Brown, Rasheem            12 Ben Franklin           5-08.00
  4 Akine, Cortland           12 Churchville-           5-08.00
  4 Zigler, Eric              10 Spencerport            5-08.00    3
  8 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton               5-06.25    0.50
  9 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5-06.00    1.50
  9 Connolly, Andrew          12 Spencerport            5-06.00    3
  9 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00    4
  9 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-06.00    1
  9 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00    5
 14 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 5-04.25    1.50
 15 Best, Zach                12 Rush Henriet           5-04.00    2.50
 15 Fountain, Tom             12 Canandaigua            5-04.00
 15 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-04.00
 15 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili            5-04.00
 15 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-04.00
 15 Fesyuk, David             12 Gates-Chili            5-04.00
 15 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas                5-04.00
 15 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-04.00    1
 23 Reape, Christopher        10 Brighton               5-02.00    0.50
 23 Peartree, Colin           10 Pittsford Su           5-02.00
 23 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport               5-02.00
 26 Trachtenberg, Eli         11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00
 26 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua            5-00.00
 26 Culhane, Matthew          12 McQuaid                5-00.00
 29 Wiktorski, Cody            9 Penfield               4-08.00    2
 29 Borman, Zack              10 West Irondeq           4-08.00
 29 Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport               4-08.00
 29 O'Reilly, Dan             11 Webster Thom           4-08.00
 33 Kenyon, Matt              10 Churchville-           4-04.00
 -- Goga, Andrew               9 West Irondeq                NH
 -- Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech                 NH
 -- Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas                     NH
 -- Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                      NH
 -- Regoord, James            12 McQuaid                     NH

Boys Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 7', 7'9, 8'6, 9'3, 10' then by 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tony         12 McQuaid               12-06.00    5
  2 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-06.00    4
  2 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid               11-06.00    5
  4 Liu, Michael              11 Brighton              10-06.25    2
  5 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00    2
  5 Boots, Andrew             10 Canandaigua           10-06.00    2.50
  5 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               10-06.00    1
  8 Hamlin, Oliver            12 Pittsford Su          10-00.00    3
  9 Mancuso, Kevin            11 Hilton                 9-03.00
  9 Gasser, Jim               10 Wayne                  9-03.00
  9 Feeley, Evan              10 Pittsford Su           9-03.00    3
 12 Ferguson, Michael         10 Canandaigua            8-06.00    2.50
 12 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                 8-06.00    4
 12 Pawluk, Drew              12 Webster Schr           8-06.00    1.50
 15 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           7-09.00    1.50
 15 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 7-09.00    2
 17 Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00
 -- Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush Henriet                NH
 -- Sullivan, Sean            12 Webster Thom                NH
 -- Rutz, Adam                12 Aquinas                     NH
 -- Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili                 NH
 -- Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili                 NH
 -- Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield                    NH
 -- Christenson, Eric         11 Wayne                       NH
 -- Wheatly, Colin            10 Fairport                    NH
 -- Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                      NH

Boys Long Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas               22-01.50    5
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           21-06.00    4
  3 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           21-03.50    2
  4 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          20-09.75    3
  5 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          20-06.50
  6 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             20-04.50    2.50
  7 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              20-03.50    1
  8 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          20-03.00
  9 Romanowski, James         11 McQuaid               20-02.00    1.50
 10 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           20-01.50    4
 11 Kirchner, David           12 Webster Schr          19-11.25    3
 12 Wright, Jamel             12 Greece Olymp          19-10.00    0.50
 13 Vann, David               10 Charlotte             19-09.75    2.50
 13 Howe, Joe                 11 Aquinas               19-09.75    5
 15 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 19-06.75
 16 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               18-09.75    1.50
 17 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua           18-08.00
 18 Drees, Richie             11 Pittsford Me          18-06.75
 19 Gonzalez, John            12 Newark                18-05.75
 20 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              18-02.25
 21 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                18-01.25
 21 Torres, Justin            11 Gates-Chili           18-01.25    2
 23 Gamble, Will              12 East Irondeq          18-00.25
 24 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              17-11.75
 25 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                17-11.25
 26 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              17-08.00    1
 27 Dukes, Quentin            11 East Irondeq          17-07.00
 28 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          17-04.75    0.50
 29 Smith, JaQuan             12 EAST                  17-04.00
 30 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           17-01.00
 31 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          17-00.75
 32 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          16-08.75
 33 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                 16-08.25
 34 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-02.25
 35 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me          15-09.50
 36 Monroe, Jake              12 Rush Henriet          15-04.25
 37 Stacy, Joe                 9 Webster Thom          15-01.25
 38 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          13-01.50
 -- Gomez, Chris              10 EAST                      FOUL
 -- Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                    FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          46-11.25    5
  2 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           46-02.00    4
  3 Aghayere, Eghosa          11 Rush Henriet          45-09.00
  4 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           41-05.75    2.50
  5 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                41-00.25
  6 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 40-01.00
  7 Vandenbout, Mark          12 Webster Schr          39-11.50    5
  8 Kenny, Joseph             12 McQuaid               39-07.00    3
  9 Miles, Ulyssey            11 Fairport              39-05.75    1.50
 10 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          39-00.50    2
 11 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                38-08.50
 12 Regoord, James            12 McQuaid               38-01.25    3
 13 Young, Archie             12 Brighton              37-08.00
 14 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           37-05.25    4
 15 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me          37-03.50    1
 16 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su          37-01.75    2
 17 Duff, Brian               12 Pittsford Me          36-07.75    1
 18 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                36-07.00    0.50
 19 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          36-04.25
 20 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                36-00.00    0.50
 21 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              35-10.75
 22 Torregrasa, Jorge         12 Penfield              35-07.75
 23 Larmann, Peter            11 Fairport              35-07.50    1.50
 24 Livingston, Kyle          10 Gates-Chili           35-00.75    2.50
 25 Hare, Sean                10 Aquinas               34-08.75
 26 Watkins, Benjamin         12 Brighton              34-08.50
 27 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas               33-06.00
 28 Desiato, Mike             10 Wayne                 32-04.00
 28 Mitchell, Daniel           9 Canandaigua           32-04.00
 30 Burley, Evan              12 Canandaigua           32-03.00
 31 Martin, Michael           11 Churchville-          32-01.25
 -- Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp              FOUL
 -- Hess, Zach                11 Victor                    FOUL
 -- Monroe, Jake              12 Rush Henriet              FOUL

Boys Shot Put Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                48-01.25    5
  2 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                47-10.75    3
  3 Aldridge, Terren          11 Greece Olymp          44-08.25    4
  4 Tazell, Torrey            12 Rush Henriet          42-04.00    2
  5 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr          41-11.50    2.50
  6 Collister, Stephen        12 Greece Olymp          40-05.25    4
  7 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           39-08.50    1.50
  8 Detty, Ben                12 West Irondeq          39-02.25    0.50
  8 Gabrielli, Adam           12 Fairport              39-02.25
 10 DeRue, Joe                12 Newark                38-02.50    5
 11 Johnson, Marshall         12 Canandaigua           38-01.75    1.50
 12 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           37-11.75    1
 13 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr          37-09.75    2.50
 14 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili           37-06.00    1
 15 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush Henriet          37-05.00    2
 16 Polite Jr., David         12 Edison Tech           36-11.00
 17 Sanders, Akil             11 East Irondeq          36-07.50
 18 Shamar, Thompson          10 Ben Franklin          36-03.00
 19 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid               36-02.00
 20 Parker, Ja Kayi           12 Ben Franklin          35-03.00
 21 Keels, Antoine            10 EAST                  35-00.50
 22 Guarino, Anthony          12 West Irondeq          34-06.50    0.50
 23 Jacobs, Matt              11 Victor                34-04.50    3
 24 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              34-00.00
 25 Holman, Cody               9 Churchville-          33-11.50
 26 Scalzo, Cameron            9 Webster Thom          33-02.50
 27 Soble, Brad               12 Brighton              31-11.75
 28 Domingo, Joe              12 Pittsford Me          31-11.00
 29 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          31-01.50
 30 Williams, Virgel          11 East Irondeq          30-09.00
 31 Kolker, Roger             11 Fairport              30-05.50
 32 Crumlish, Joe             11 Hilton                30-04.50
 33 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 30-03.00
 34 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          30-01.75
 35 Nazario, Wesley           11 Edison Tech           29-10.25
 36 Molisani, Joe             10 Aquinas               29-05.00
 37 Newbury, Stephen          11 EAST                  29-03.75
 38 Coughlin, James           10 Penfield              25-06.00
 39 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                24-08.25
 40 Miller, Rob               11 Penfield              24-06.50
 41 Donato, Joe               12 Churchville-          23-09.75

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                      73        2) Aquinas                    61
    3) Mercy                       56        4) Canandaigua                47
    5) Rush Henrietta              40        5) Pittsford Mendon           40
    7) Webster Schroeder           38        8) Gates-Chili                36
    9) Penfield                    31       10) EAST                       28
   11) Fairport                    26.50    12) Wilson Magnet              26
   13) Edison Tech                 25       14) Victor                     23
   15) Webster Thomas              17       16) Greece Athena              16
   17) Spencerport                 14       18) East Irondequoit           13
   18) Greece Olympia              13       20) Wayne                      12.50
   21) Brighton                    10       22) Pittsford Sutherland        5
   23) Churchville-Chili            4       23) Newark                      4
   25) Ben Franklin                 2       26) West Irondequoit            1

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           70        2) McQuaid                    69
    3) Edison Tech                 65        3) Rush Henrietta             65
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        39        6) Aquinas                    34
    7) Penfield                    32        8) Victor                     28
    9) Greece Olympia              26       10) Spencerport                22
   11) EAST                        21       12) Newark                     20
   13) Canandaigua                 16       13) Hilton                     16
   15) Pittsford Mendon            15       16) Gates-Chili                13
   17) Wilson Magnet               12       18) Brighton                   11
   18) West Irondequoit            11       20) East Irondequoit           10
   21) Wayne                        9       22) Greece Athena               6
   23) Fairport                     5       23) Charlotte                   5
   25) Webster Thomas               2       26) Ben Franklin                1