Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2009 02:06 PM
                   Rochester Relays - Class C / D - 1/9/2009                   
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay 4 girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.38    2.50
  2 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:07.20    2.50
  3 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           6:07.22    2.50
  4 Sikes, Chelsea            10 LeRoy                  6:10.55    2   
  5 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                  6:14.96    2   
  6 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           6:15.13    2.50
  7 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                6:35.16    1.25
  8 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             6:35.79    1.50
  9 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             6:42.42    1.50
 10 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             6:58.20    1.50
 11 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  7:02.66    2   
 12 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                7:04.11    1.25
 13 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                7:16.02    1.25
 14 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             7:24.94    1.50
 15 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                7:38.39    1.25
 16 Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                  7:41.31    2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia               10:53.37    2.50
  2 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala          10:53.89    4   
  3 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket            10:55.35    5   
  4 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket            10:55.56    5   
  5 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                11:43.57  
  6 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                11:50.47    3   
  7 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:30.67    3   
  8 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace          12:35.07    2   
  9 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace          12:48.49    2   
 10 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli          12:48.90    1.50
 11 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala          12:52.46    4   
 12 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia               13:51.23    2.50
 13 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli          14:31.47    1.50
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay - Dash
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                    30.54   5  10   
  2 Batavia                                               31.72   5   8   
  3 Hornell                                               32.15   5   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney                                        32.63   5   5   
  5 Williamson                                            32.82   4   4   
  6 East Rochester                                        32.89   1   3   
  7 Geneva                                                32.97   1   2   
  8 Midlakes                                              33.09   2   1   
  9 Alexander                                             33.32   4 
 10 Clyde-Savannah                                        33.41   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling                                        33.51   4 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                       33.89   3 
 13 Wayland Cohocton                                      33.95   3 
 14 Livonia                                               34.29   3 
 15 Red Jacket                                            34.37   4 
 16 Waterloo                                              34.42   2 
 17 Honeoye                                               35.91   2 
 18 Marcus Whitman                                        35.98   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                  1:58.90   3  10   
  2 Hornell                                             1:59.14   4   8   
  3 Marion                                              2:02.03   3   6   
  4 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:02.10   4   5   
  5 Alexander                                           2:02.48   4   4   
  6 Williamson                                          2:03.02   4   3   
  7 Red Jacket                                          2:03.20   3   2   
  8 Livonia                                             2:03.25   3   1   
  9 Batavia                                             2:03.49   3 
 10 Honeoye                                             2:10.44   2 
 11 East Rochester                                      2:10.70   1 
 12 Midlakes                                            2:13.08   1 
 13 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:14.08   2 
 14 Lyons                                               2:15.65   2 
 15 Byron-Bergen                                        2:26.23   1 
 -- Clyde-Savannah                                           DQ   1  zone pass
 -- Wayland Cohocton                                         DQ   2  cut in early
 -- Palmyra-Macedon                                          DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion                                              4:37.31   2  10   
  2 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:40.88   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                             4:41.73   2   6   
  4 LeRoy                                               4:51.21   2   5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:51.39   1   4   
  6 Byron-Bergen                                        4:53.84   2   3   
  7 Greece Odyssey                                      5:08.20   1   2   
  8 Bath-Haverling                                      5:12.20   1   1   
  9 Alexander                                           5:31.95   1 
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:20.58   3  10   
  2 LeRoy                                               4:22.64   2   8   
  3 Hornell                                             4:25.17   3   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:25.67   3   5   
  5 Livonia                                             4:30.05   2   4   
  6 East Rochester                                      4:38.89   1   3   
  7 Batavia                                             4:39.83   1   2   
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:41.80   3   1   
  9 Waterloo                                            4:42.73   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman                                      4:43.62   2 
 11 Red Jacket                                          4:46.26   2 
 12 School Of The Arts                                  4:48.11   2 
 13 Midlakes                                            4:49.60   1 
 14 Honeoye                                             5:11.56   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:47.49   10   
  2 Marion                                             11:02.89    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen                                       11:16.08    6   
  4 Greece Odyssey                                     11:17.67    5   
  5 Williamson                                         11:22.59    4   
  6 Hornell                                            11:30.79    3   
  7 Alexander                                          11:44.39    2   
  8 North Rose Wolcott                                 11:51.92    1   
  9 Wayland Cohocton                                   12:06.23  
 10 LeRoy                                              12:09.89  
 11 Honeoye                                            12:12.18  
 12 Batavia                                            12:51.34  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:48.84   2  10   
  2 Alexander                                           4:49.69   2   8   
  3 Waterloo                                            4:57.48   2   6   
  4 Hornell                                             4:57.50   2   5   
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      4:59.63   2   4   
  6 North Rose Wolcott                                  5:03.86   2   3   
  7 Livonia                                             5:06.85   2   2   
  8 Geneva                                              5:11.15   1   1   
  9 East Rochester                                      5:16.53   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:17.43   1 
 11 Byron-Bergen                                        5:30.56   1 
 12 Midlakes                                            5:32.24   1 
 13 Honeoye                                             5:32.78   1 
 14 Wayland Cohocton                                    5:46.88   1 
 15 LeRoy                                               5:53.77   1 
 16 Bishop Kearney                                      6:02.63   2 
 17 Batavia                                             6:08.67   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo                                            9:57.98   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen                                        9:58.00    8   
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      9:59.58    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman                                     10:05.14    5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:06.69    4   
  6 Livonia                                            10:12.56    3   
  7 North Rose Wolcott                                 10:19.75    2   
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:20.54    1   
  9 Honeoye                                            10:26.64  
 10 Williamson                                         10:30.52  
 11 LeRoy                                              10:43.74  
 12 Midlakes                                           10:44.98  
 13 Bishop Kearney                                     10:53.34  
 14 Wayland Cohocton                                   11:00.96  
 15 East Rochester                                     11:08.03  
 16 Hornell                                            11:14.62  
 17 Red Jacket                                         11:27.90  
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   incorrect laps
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                         13:55.13   10   
  2 Wayland Cohocton                                   14:25.28    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen                                       15:06.89    6   
  4 Williamson                                         15:07.75    5   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                   15:14.42    4   
  6 Hornell                                            15:27.42    3   
  7 Marcus Whitman                                     15:49.58    2   
  8 Batavia                                            16:15.58    1   
  9 Honeoye                                            17:20.43  
 -- Palmyra-Macedon                                          DQ  
 
Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               28.74   3  10   
  2 Waterloo                                              28.82   3   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                       29.86   3   6   
  4 North Rose Wolcott                                    30.56   3   5   
  5 Red Jacket                                            31.23   1   4   
  6 Williamson                                            31.97   2   3   
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                      33.37   2   2   
  8 Byron-Bergen                                          34.42   1   1   
  9 Marcus Whitman                                        38.38   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                        49.43   2 
 
Girls High Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo               4-08.50    4   
  2 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho           4-08.25    3   
  3 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-08.00    5   
  4 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-06.00    2   
  5 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                  4-04.00    2.50
  5 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th           4-04.00  
  5 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-04.00    5   
  8 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-04.00    2.50
  9 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                4-04.00  
 10 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.25    1.50
 11 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-02.00    1   
 12 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00    2   
 12 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-00.00    1   
 12 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo               4-00.00    4   
 12 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00    1.50
 12 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho           4-00.00    3   
 12 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00    0.50
 18 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen           3-10.00    0.50
 -- DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                7-06.00    4   
  1 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-06.00    5   
  3 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              7-06.00    5   
  4 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                7-00.50    4   
  4 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           7-00.25    3   
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                7-00.00    3   
  7 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                  7-00.00    2   
  7 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-00.00    3   
  9 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                7-00.00    4   
  9 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  7-00.00    2.50
 11 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-00.00    2.50
 -- Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-10.25  
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo              16-10.25    5   
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th          15-03.75    4   
  4 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 15-02.50  
  5 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th          15-01.25    4   
  6 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          14-11.75    2.50
  7 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.00    3   
  8 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                14-06.75    2   
  9 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.50    3   
 10 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              14-02.50    5   
 11 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          14-01.00    2.50
 12 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          13-10.25  
 13 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia               13-04.50    1.50
 14 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               13-03.50    1.50
 15 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          13-02.00    1   
 16 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-09.75    1   
 17 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                12-09.50    2   
 18 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket            12-08.25  
 19 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye               12-07.50  
 20 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             12-04.75    0.50
 21 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             12-03.25    0.50
 22 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-01.50  
 23 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann          12-00.50  
 24 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          11-06.75  
 25 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          11-06.50  
 26 Norton, Shauna            10 Bishop Kearn          11-02.50  
 27 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes              10-10.50  
 28 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye               10-05.00  
 29 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          10-03.00  
 29 DeVinney, Nicole          11 Red Jacket            10-03.00  
 31 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann          10-01.75  
 -- Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 35-11.00    5   
  2 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-07.50    2   
  3 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          29-05.50    3   
  4 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia               28-10.00    4   
  5 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                28-08.00    2.50
  6 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               28-07.50    4   
  7 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                28-04.25    2.50
  8 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              28-03.25    1.50
  9 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          27-07.50    3   
 10 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               27-01.00    0.50
 11 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo              26-10.25    1.50
 12 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          26-09.50  
 13 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          26-08.25    1   
 14 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             26-06.25  
 15 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen          26-04.75    1   
 16 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          25-11.00    2   
 17 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell               25-06.25  
 17 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            25-06.25  
 19 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               25-05.75    0.50
 20 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          25-01.25  
 21 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                 24-10.25    5   
 22 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell               22-11.00  
 23 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson            20-09.50  
 -- Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               34-05.50    5   
  2 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               32-06.00    3   
  3 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          29-08.00    1   
  4 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          29-03.50    4   
  5 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          29-01.50  
  6 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               28-10.00    2.50
  7 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                28-03.00    2   
  8 Dean, Kyara               11 Williamson            27-10.00    0.50
  9 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          27-09.00    4   
  9 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          27-09.00  
 11 Martin, Brittany          10 Honeoye               27-00.00    1.50
 12 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            26-04.50  
 13 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               26-04.00    5   
 14 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                26-02.00  
 15 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               26-00.00    2.50
 16 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye               25-07.50    1.50
 17 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          25-06.50  
 18 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          25-05.00  
 19 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-02.50    2   
 20 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander             24-10.00  
 21 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            24-05.00    0.50
 22 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 24-04.50  
 23 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           24-03.50  
 24 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            24-00.00  
 25 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.00  
 26 Wiedemann, Nicole         10 Livonia               22-09.50    3   
 27 Storke, Rebecca           12 Wayland Coho          22-07.50    1   
 28 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          22-06.50  
 29 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          22-02.50  
 29 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo              22-02.50  
 31 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.00  
 32 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W          22-01.50  
 33 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           22-00.00  
 34 Patrick, Jenna            10 Geneva                21-02.50  
 35 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-09.00  
 36 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              20-04.00  
 37 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              20-03.00  
 38 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander             19-11.50  
 39 Mumford, Tonya            12 Clyde-Savann          17-10.00  
 40 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 17-09.00  
 41 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen          17-07.00  
 42 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 17-05.50  
 43 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          17-02.00  
 44 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo              16-08.50  
 45 Castle, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          14-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay  - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:07.08    5   
  2 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:23.79    4   
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:42.41    3   
  4 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:56.70  
  5 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           9:02.67    1.50
  6 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                9:13.97    5   
  7 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:14.31    0.50
  8 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:27.37    2   
  9 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           9:34.06  
 10 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                9:34.95    2.50
 11 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                9:40.83    2.50
 12 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             9:45.20    1   
 13 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           9:55.99    2   
 14 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm          10:06.11  
 15 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket            10:08.01    1   
 16 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                 10:27.25  
 17 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                10:32.02    3   
 18 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           10:33.44    4   
 19 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen          10:46.09    1.50
 20 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:41.42    0.50
 21 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              11:49.25  
 -- Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  
 -- Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                       DQ  
 -- Petzoldt, Jane            12 Midlakes                    DQ  
 -- Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay 4 boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  5:02.32    2.50
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  5:02.40    2.50
  3 Allen, Lukas              12 Williamson             5:13.45    1.50
  4 Schwan, Paul              10 LeRoy                  5:15.84    2.50
  5 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                5:20.03    2   
  6 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.51    1.25
  7 Hughson, Ryan             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:25.15    1.25
  8 Freeman, Rob              11 Batavia                5:26.62    2   
  9 Dawson, Danny             11 Batavia                5:30.08    2   
 10 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia                5:30.30    2   
 11 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             5:30.45    1.50
 12 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson             5:35.21    1.50
 13 Van Nostrand, Aaron       11 Williamson             5:35.26    1.50
 14 Hemphling, Joe            10 LeRoy                  5:38.49    2.50
 15 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.68    1.25
 16 Krauth, Nolan             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.24    1.25
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay - 2 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                10:08.38    5   
  2 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                10:08.69    5   
  3 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                 10:16.75    4   
  4 Heckman, Aaron            11 Greece Odyss          10:17.34    3   
  5 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                 10:23.93    4   
  6 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland Coho          10:33.78    0.50
  7 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              10:47.18    2.50
  8 Zimmerman, Tyler          11 Greece Odyss          10:58.10    3   
  9 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace          11:05.68    2   
 10 Tillery, Kevin            10 Batavia               11:17.11    1.50
 11 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          11:24.19  
 12 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               11:24.47    1   
 13 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              11:28.46    2.50
 14 Krest, Jon                 9 Palmyra-Mace          11:29.37    2   
 15 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:30.99  
 16 Laird, Jon                 9 Batavia               11:34.05    1.50
 17 Buono, Shawn              10 Hornell               11:34.93    1   
 18 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               12:15.39  
 19 Scheidweiler, Dakota      11 Byron-Bergen          12:29.58  
 20 Willis, Zachary           10 Williamson            12:41.10  
 21 Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho          12:45.96    0.50
 22 Schreiber, Jake           12 Honeoye               13:21.36  
 23 Renn, Zach                11 Livonia               14:26.61  
 24 Cope, Pat                 11 Honeoye               14:46.52  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay - Dash
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                         26.37   6  10   
  2 School Of The Arts                                    26.98   6   8   
  3 Marcus Whitman                                        27.16   5   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney                                        27.57   4   5   
  5 Hornell                                               28.19   6   4   
  6 Batavia                                               28.38   6   3   
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                      28.45   4   2   
  8 North Rose Wolcott                                    28.47   3   1   
  9 Midlakes                                              28.56   3 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                       28.57   5 
 11 Geneva                                                28.72   1 
 12 Alexander                                             29.11   5 
 13 Williamson                                            29.23   3 
 14 Livonia                                               29.41   4 
 15 Waterloo                                              29.74   2 
 16 Clyde-Savannah                                        29.83   1 
 17 LeRoy                                                 30.00   2 
 18 Byron-Bergen                                          30.51   5 
 19 Greece Odyssey                                        30.77   3 
 20 Bath-Haverling                                        30.98   4 
 21 Red Jacket                                            31.76   2 
 22 Honeoye                                               32.81   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                       1:37.42   5  10   
  2 LeRoy                                               1:40.94   4   8   
  3 Williamson                                          1:41.45   5   6   
  4 Greece Odyssey                                      1:42.03   5   5   
  5 Batavia                                             1:42.06   5   4   
  6 Hornell                                             1:42.13   5   3   
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                    1:42.95   3   2   
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:43.78   2   1   
  9 East Rochester                                      1:44.25   1 
 10 Alexander                                           1:44.75   4 
 11 Livonia                                             1:45.01   3 
 12 North Rose Wolcott                                  1:45.73   3 
 13 Geneva                                              1:45.92   1 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:46.01   3 
 15 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:46.19   1 
 16 Honeoye                                             1:46.25   4 
 17 Midlakes                                            1:47.21   2 
 18 Waterloo                                            1:48.00   2 
 19 Red Jacket                                          1:49.63   2 
 20 School Of The Arts                                  1:52.70   2 
 21 Byron-Bergen                                        1:54.65   4 
 22 Bath-Haverling                                      1:59.91   1 
 -- Marion                                                   DQ   4  out of zone
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   3  cut in early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      3:44.10   2  10   
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                    3:49.44   2   8   
  3 LeRoy                                               3:51.31   2   6   
  4 School Of The Arts                                  3:52.23   1   5   
  5 Batavia                                             3:53.25   2   4   
  6 Williamson                                          3:58.40   2   3   
  7 Marion                                              4:01.76   2   2   
  8 John Marshall                                       4:04.80   1   1   
  9 Midlakes                                            4:07.69   1 
 10 Honeoye                                             4:08.64   1 
 11 Greece Odyssey                                      4:08.68   1 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:09.79   1 
 13 Waterloo                                            4:12.31   1 
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               3:32.92   3  10   
  2 School Of The Arts                                  3:36.46   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:45.65   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                             3:46.59   3   5   
  5 John Marshall                                       3:48.18   3   4   
  6 Hornell                                             3:48.93   2   3   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                    3:49.44   3   2   
  8 Midlakes                                            3:51.18   1   1   
  9 Alexander                                           3:54.62   3 
 10 Williamson                                          3:55.49   1 
 11 Marcus Whitman                                      4:01.39   1 
 12 Red Jacket                                          4:05.45   2 
 13 Livonia                                             4:05.63   1 
 14 Honeoye                                             4:06.16   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      8:55.72   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:02.16    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:06.78    6   
  4 Williamson                                          9:11.51    5   
  5 Greece Odyssey                                      9:34.43    4   
  6 Midlakes                                            9:35.69    3   
  7 North Rose Wolcott                                  9:37.54    2   
  8 Waterloo                                            9:48.82    1   
  9 LeRoy                                              10:07.71  
 10 Marcus Whitman                                     10:08.97  
 11 School Of The Arts                                 10:19.99  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Odyssey                                      4:06.16   2  10   
  2 John Marshall                                       4:06.97   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:09.54   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                             4:11.78   2   5   
  5 Livonia                                             4:16.60   2   4   
  6 East Rochester                                      4:19.42   1   3   
  7 Midlakes                                            4:20.18   1   2   
  8 Byron-Bergen                                        4:24.85   2   1   
  9 Red Jacket                                          4:25.11   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman                                      4:26.45   2 
 11 Hornell                                             4:27.47   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling                                      4:30.01   2 
 13 North Rose Wolcott                                  4:30.89   1 
 14 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:31.10   2 
 15 LeRoy                                               4:40.66   1 
 16 Williamson                                          4:40.94   1 
 17 Honeoye                                             4:44.26   1 
 18 School Of The Arts                                  4:44.65   2 
 19 Alexander                                           4:48.61   1 
 20 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:55.13   1 
 21 Bishop Kearney                                      5:06.97   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               7:38.57   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      7:51.34    8   
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      7:55.58    6   
  4 North Rose Wolcott                                  8:12.48    5   
  5 Batavia                                             8:13.52    4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:15.77    3   
  7 Honeoye                                             8:36.78    2   
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      8:38.22    1   
  9 East Rochester                                      9:01.62  
 10 School Of The Arts                                  9:10.25  
 11 Wayland Cohocton                                    9:26.05  
 12 Midlakes                                            9:57.43  
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   incorrect laps
 -- Williamson                                               DQ   interference
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneva                                             11:38.79   10   
  2 Midlakes                                           12:17.24    8   
  3 Batavia                                            12:20.47    6   
  4 Williamson                                         12:56.84    5   
  5 Greece Odyssey                                     13:07.43    4   
  6 Hornell                                            13:26.43    3   
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                   13:27.15    2   
  8 School Of The Arts                                 13:27.88    1   
  9 Byron-Bergen                                       13:40.78  
 10 Honeoye                                            13:45.30  
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                    13:59.71  
 12 Bishop Kearney                                     14:28.74  
 13 LeRoy                                              14:40.25  
 -- Marcus Whitman                                           DQ  
 -- Livonia                                                  DQ  
 
Boys 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                         27.28   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               27.77   2   8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                        28.82   2   6   
  4 Williamson                                            29.15   1   5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                       31.98   1   4   
 
Boys High Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia                5-10.00    4   
  2 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                5-08.00    5   
  2 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              5-08.00    3   
  2 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-08.00    5   
  2 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00    2.50
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli           5-08.00  
  7 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-06.00    2   
  7 Dunn, Morgan              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00    0.50
  9 Tuper, Scott              10 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00  
  9 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia                5-04.00    4   
  9 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  5-04.00    1   
  9 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                5-04.00  
 13 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-02.00  
 13 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander              5-02.00    3   
 13 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest           5-02.00    1.50
 16 Delgado, Matt             12 East Rochest           5-00.00    1.50
 17 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  4-09.00    1   
 17 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 17 Lim, Kevin                12 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 17 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00    2.50
 17 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson             4-09.00    2   
 17 Mann, Shaun               11 Wayland Coho           4-09.00  
 17 Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen           4-09.00  
 24 Lynch, Joey               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    0.50
 24 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School Of Th           4-06.00  
 24 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 24 Redder, Dylan             11 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 24 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th           4-06.00  
 24 Smith, Drew               11 Livonia                4-06.00  
 -- Herbert, Matt             10 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- Watches, Robert           12 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Herendeen, Clay            9 Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          11-09.00    5   
  2 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               11-00.00    4   
  3 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-06.00    5   
  4 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                 9-06.00    4   
  4 tybor, cody               10 Alexander              9-06.00    3   
  6 Spinks, Shamar            10 Batavia                8-06.00    4   
  7 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00    5   
  8 Lord, Rion                11 Wayland Coho           7-06.00    3   
  9 Henry, Vann               11 Williamson             7-00.25    2   
 10 Heberlien, Zack           11 Alexander              7-00.00    3   
 10 Willmes, Austin           10 Honeoye                7-00.00    1   
 -- Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Stevens, Aaron             9 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson            20-02.75    2.50
  2 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn          20-00.75    4   
  3 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander             19-10.50    5   
  4 Lewis, Jacquice           12 Oakfield-Ala          19-06.50    3   
  5 Logan, Josh                8 School Of Th          19-02.00    1.50
  6 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             19-01.50    5   
  7 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland Coho          18-10.50    2   
  8 Pickney, Rhett            12 Bishop Kearn          18-09.75    4   
  9 Kryman, Greg              12 Batavia               18-07.25  
 10 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell               18-05.75    0.50
 10 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          18-05.75  
 12 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            18-00.75    1   
 13 Russ, Malcolm             10 Marcus Whitm          17-10.00  
 14 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-08.75  
 15 Kotarski, Brendan         11 Oakfield-Ala          17-07.75    3   
 16 Springmeir, Jeff          12 Geneva                17-05.00  
 16 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket            17-05.00    1   
 18 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell               16-10.75    0.50
 19 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          16-10.25  
 20 Personale, Brendon        10 Marcus Whitm          16-09.50  
 20 Rizzieri, Dan             12 Wayland Coho          16-09.50    2   
 22 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               16-07.50  
 23 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Odyss          16-04.25  
 24 Bruner, Desmin            11 School Of Th          16-04.00    1.50
 24 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 16-04.00  
 26 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson            16-03.50    2.50
 27 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               16-00.50  
 28 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Odyss          15-10.75  
 29 Miller, Jacob             11 Midlakes              15-10.50  
 30 Beniamino, Dominick       11 Midlakes              15-09.75  
 31 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          15-04.00  
 32 Felice, Nick               9 Clyde-Savann          15-03.75  
 33 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.00  
 34 Pettinger, Tyler          12 Honeoye               14-07.00  
 35 Stephany, Elliot           9 Honeoye               14-06.50  
 36 Shevlin, Brandon          10 Livonia               14-05.75  
 37 Myers, Corey              12 Geneva                14-03.75  
 38 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen          13-10.25  
 -- Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                40-05.75    5   
  2 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 38-09.25    3   
  3 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          37-11.00    4   
  4 Baillargeon, Joe          12 Bishop Kearn          37-06.50  
  5 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            37-05.50  
  6 Ekdahl, Zac               10 Marcus Whitm          37-05.25    4   
  7 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                36-11.00    5   
  8 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace          36-05.00    1.50
  9 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia               35-07.50    2   
  9 Shaffer, Steven           11 Alexander             35-07.50    2.50
 11 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          34-08.00    0.50
 12 Abdi, Yusuf               11 School Of Th          34-00.25  
 13 Stohr, AJ                  9 Williamson            33-03.00    1   
 14 Czechowski, Lucas         11 Alexander             33-00.75    2.50
 15 Lane, Kenny               10 Livonia               32-08.00  
 16 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli          32-07.75  
 17 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson            32-07.50    1   
 18 Litolff, Matt             10 Livonia               32-02.50  
 19 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               32-00.50    2   
 20 Belcher, Damon            10 LeRoy                 31-00.50    3   
 21 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          31-00.00    1.50
 22 Calabrese, Jake           11 East Rochest          30-06.50    0.50
 23 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen          30-03.75  
 24 Fuller, Leland            12 Byron-Bergen          29-10.75  
 25 Houseman, Josh            10 Lyndonville           29-03.75  
 26 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli          29-03.50  
 27 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           28-03.50  
 28 Goodwin, Justin           10 Bishop Kearn          26-07.25  
 -- Blair, Oneil              12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          46-00.00    5   
  2 Gatson, Jeremy            12 School Of Th          42-03.50    4   
  3 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               40-11.25    3   
  4 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          40-03.25    2.50
  5 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 39-10.50    2   
  6 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                39-02.00    1   
  7 Morales, Rodrigo          11 Clyde-Savann          37-07.50    1.50
  8 Wyche, Ja Quane           12 School Of Th          37-05.50    4   
  9 Calvert, Todd             11 Livonia               37-00.50  
 10 Colasardo, Chris          10 Red Jacket            35-09.50  
 11 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          35-07.75    5   
 12 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             35-01.75  
 13 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               35-01.50    3   
 14 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            35-00.00  
 15 Marchitello, Michael      11 Clyde-Savann          34-10.00    1.50
 16 Gostomski, Josh           12 Palmyra-Mace          34-04.00    0.50
 17 Ponko, Tyler              10 Honeoye               34-02.50  
 18 Gordner, Jay              11 Marcus Whitm          34-00.50    2.50
 19 Breen, J.B.               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-11.00    0.50
 20 McLaughlin, Mark          12 Byron-Bergen          33-09.50  
 21 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 33-07.50    2   
 22 Skyner, Anthony           12 Honeoye               33-04.00  
 23 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                33-02.50    1   
 24 Palleschi-King, Zachary   10 Bishop Kearn          33-02.00  
 25 phillips, Derrick         11 Alexander             33-00.00  
 25 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           33-00.00  
 27 Coon, Gage                11 Bath-Haverli          31-00.00  
 28 Davenport, David          12 Midlakes              30-05.00  
 29 Capuano, Nick             11 East Rochest          30-04.25  
 30 Herbert, David            11 Wayland Coho          30-04.00  
 31 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          29-10.25  
 32 Simpson, Joe              10 Livonia               29-08.50  
 33 Jensen, Tucker            11 Midlakes              29-03.50  
 34 Miller, Zach              11 Greece Odyss          29-00.75  
 35 White, James              12 Bath-Haverli          28-09.00  
 36 Mitchell, Trevor           9 Williamson            28-05.00  
 37 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          27-05.50  
 38 Brar, Harman              10 Greece Odyss          27-00.75  
 39 Frasca, Chris             10 Red Jacket            25-10.25  
 40 Leenhouts, Felix          12 Lyndonville           23-05.50  
 41 Bowes, Jeremy             12 Wayland Coho          23-01.50  
 42 Wood, Bryan               12 Waterloo              22-00.00  
 43 Beattie, Scott            11 Waterloo              20-03.25  
 44 DeGaetano, Zack           11 Hornell               18-08.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     76        2) Palmyra-Macedon            56   
    3) Marion                      53        4) Waterloo                   45   
    5) Wayland Cohocton            40        6) Hornell                    36   
    7) Byron-Bergen                35        8) School Of The Arts         34   
    9) Livonia                     33       10) Red Jacket                 30   
   11) LeRoy                       28       12) Williamson                 27   
   13) Oakfield-Alabama            26       14) Alexander                  25   
   15) Bath-Haverling              19       16) North Rose Wolcott         16   
   17) Lyons                       15       18) Greece Odyssey             13   
   19) Honeoye                     12       20) Lyndonville                 8   
   21) Marcus Whitman               7       22) East Rochester              6   
   23) Bishop Kearney               5       24) Geneva                      3   
   25) Midlakes                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     76        2) LeRoy                      64   
    3) Bath-Haverling              44        4) Williamson                 43   
    4) John Marshall               43        6) Palmyra-Macedon            41   
    7) Greece Odyssey              35        8) Oakfield-Alabama           33   
    8) School Of The Arts          33       10) Alexander                  27   
   11) Hornell                     26       12) Marcus Whitman             20   
   12) Geneva                      20       14) Midlakes                   19   
   15) Bishop Kearney              18       15) Marion                     18   
   17) Wayland Cohocton            14       18) North Rose Wolcott          8   
   19) East Rochester               7       20) Lyons                       5   
   21) Livonia                      4       22) Honeoye                     3   
   22) Clyde-Savannah               3       24) Red Jacket                  2   
   25) Waterloo                     1       25) Byron-Bergen                1