Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2009 08:28 PM
                    Jim Cleveland SubVar Champ - 1/30/2009                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.81   1  10   
  2 Burns, Auriel             11 Rush Henriet              7.83   1   8   
  3 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      7.96   1   6   
  4 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.13   2   5   
  5 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.15   2   4   
  6 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech               8.17   3   3   
  7 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              8.21   2   2   
  8 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet              8.25   2   0.33
  8 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                   8.25   2   0.33
  8 Latimer, Ebonique         11 Edison Tech               8.25   3   0.33
 11 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.27   1 
 12 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th              8.33   3 
 13 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              8.34   4 
 14 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               8.35   4 
 15 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.37   4 
 15 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                    8.37   2 
 17 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.45   3 
 18 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.48   5 
 19 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                     8.49   3 
 20 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.50   3 
 20 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.50   4 
 22 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr              8.51   6 
 23 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.52   4 
 24 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th              8.55   5 
 25 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.56   3 
 26 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr              8.59   7 
 26 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet              8.59   8 
 28 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.61   4 
 29 McCann, Ashley            10 Geneva                    8.62  10 
 30 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport               8.63   5 
 31 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.65   3 
 32 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              8.66   6 
 33 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.67   6 
 33 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.67   7 
 35 Yarton, Devin             10 Webster Thom              8.69   4 
 35 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                  8.69   8 
 37 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm              8.71   9 
 38 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               8.72   6 
 39 O'Hara, Danielle          10 Webster Thom              8.73   7 
 39 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.73   9 
 41 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr              8.74  11 
 41 Davis, La-Ressa            9 Brockport                 8.74  13 
 43 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.79   6 
 43 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                  8.79  11 
 43 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    8.79   8 
 46 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              8.80   9 
 47 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.81   7 
 47 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    8.81  10 
 49 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              8.82   9 
 50 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              8.83   9 
 50 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              8.83  11 
 52 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              8.84   8 
 52 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    8.84  11 
 52 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.84   6 
 55 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.85   7 
 56 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.86  21 
 57 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              8.87   7 
 57 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me              8.87   9 
 59 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              8.89  12 
 60 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.90   6 
 61 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              8.91  10 
 61 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport                 8.91  12 
 63 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.93   9 
 64 Evans, Briana             11 Edison Tech               8.94  12 
 64 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.94   8 
 64 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  8.94  10 
 67 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              8.96  11 
 67 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.96   8 
 67 Kindel, Lisa              11 Geneva                    8.96  21 
 70 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                  8.97  17 
 71 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              8.99  12 
 71 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              8.99  10 
 71 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.99  10 
 74 Denison, Inna             12 Penfield                  9.00  11 
 74 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.00  18 
 76 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              9.02   5 
 77 Alamo, Katie              12 Geneva                    9.04  21 
 78 Jolly, Taylor             10 Geneva                    9.05  21 
 79 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr              9.06  13 
 80 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              9.07   5 
 81 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              9.08  10 
 82 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.09  12 
 83 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.10  12 
 83 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                  9.10  15 
 85 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.12  11 
 86 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet              9.13   5 
 87 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                   9.15  12 
 87 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.15  15 
 89 Green, Joy                10 EAST                      9.18  18 
 90 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.19  13 
 91 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              9.23  15 
 92 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.25  13 
 93 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                  9.26  14 
 94 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.28  15 
 94 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport                  9.28  16 
 96 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.31  14 
 96 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                     9.31  16 
 98 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                   9.32  14 
 99 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su              9.33  18 
100 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.34  18 
101 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.35  17 
101 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                      9.35  15 
101 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                    9.35  18 
104 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.39  17 
105 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.46  16 
105 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me              9.46  17 
107 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen              9.47  17 
108 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th              9.49  16 
109 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.50  15 
109 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.50  17 
111 Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                  9.53  19 
112 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                 9.54  19 
113 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.55  18 
114 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.57  18 
115 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      9.58  13 
116 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    9.59  17 
117 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                   9.60  18 
118 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me              9.73  14 
119 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest              9.77  16 
120 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              9.79  17 
121 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm              9.83  19 
122 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                    9.84  19 
123 Azatassou, Chrystal        9 Aquinas                   9.92  21 
124 Gerwitz, Amanda            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.96  20 
125 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport                 9.98  20 
126 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             10.03  19 
127 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                 10.18  19 
128 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest             10.19  20 
129 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad             10.25  20 
130 Goyette, Amanda            9 Fairport                 10.45  11 
131 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me             10.58  20 
132 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye                  10.89  20 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     46.12   1  10   
  2 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet             47.12   1   8   
  3 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                  47.29   1   6   
  4 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr             47.39   1   5   
  5 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             47.91   3   4   
  6 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                48.49   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport                48.74   4   2   
  8 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton                 48.84   3   1   
  9 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             48.92   1 
 10 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech              49.01  13 
 11 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen             49.07   3 
 12 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             49.23   3 
 13 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             49.37   3 
 14 Burns, Auriel             11 Rush Henriet             49.55   4 
 15 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                  49.89   2 
 16 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   49.95   4 
 17 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me             50.02   5 
 18 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    50.19   3 
 19 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             50.20   5 
 20 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                   50.24   5 
 21 Dozier, Tai                9 Ben Franklin             50.43   3 
 22 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             50.46   4 
 23 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr             50.53   4 
 24 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     50.54   5 
 25 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 50.60   6 
 26 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   50.74   2 
 27 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              51.03   4 
 28 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             51.06   2 
 28 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                   51.06   5 
 30 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen             51.24   2 
 31 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             51.25   3 
 32 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             51.37   5 
 33 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   51.40   6 
 34 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             51.51   5 
 35 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   51.71   6 
 36 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.78   3 
 37 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             51.81   8 
 38 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield                 51.85   4 
 39 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                 51.89   7 
 40 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                   51.98   8 
 41 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  51.99   4 
 42 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.20   5 
 43 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              52.28   7 
 44 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             52.35  11 
 45 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th             52.57   7 
 46 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             52.61   6 
 47 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet             52.66   9 
 48 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             52.68   7 
 49 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet             52.69   8 
 50 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th             52.75   9 
 51 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom             52.86   9 
 52 Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                    53.01   9 
 53 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech              53.26   7 
 54 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             53.33   5 
 55 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport              53.40   9 
 56 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton                 53.48   6 
 57 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 53.54   8 
 58 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me             53.62   6 
 59 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia                  53.67  10 
 60 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                   53.73   8 
 61 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet             53.79   9 
 61 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                    53.79   6 
 63 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 53.80  11 
 64 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                     53.82  15 
 65 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                 53.98  12 
 66 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom             54.12  10 
 67 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             54.13   7 
 68 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             54.16   8 
 68 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             54.16   6 
 70 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             54.24  10 
 71 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen             54.25  13 
 72 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             54.36   8 
 73 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  54.40  11 
 74 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 54.54  12 
 75 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   54.65   6 
 76 Cummings, Brittany        10 Penfield                 54.88  10 
 77 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr             54.91   9 
 78 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             54.97   8 
 79 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                 55.08  10 
 80 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             55.17  10 
 81 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             55.26  12 
 82 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala             55.46  13 
 83 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             55.50  12 
 84 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             55.66  12 
 85 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili              55.84  13 
 86 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  55.95   9 
 87 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   55.96   8 
 88 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport              56.02  13 
 89 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom             56.15  13 
 90 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech              56.23  11 
 91 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                 56.25  13 
 92 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                56.26   7 
 93 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                 56.27  11 
 94 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su             56.39  13 
 95 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen             56.68  14 
 96 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   56.77  14 
 97 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr             56.94  14 
 98 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                    57.20  11 
 99 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                    57.29  14 
100 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             57.30  11 
101 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                 57.37  14 
102 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             58.13  14 
103 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                    58.15  15 
104 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                    58.24  14 
105 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport              58.36  12 
106 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   59.14  15 
107 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                    59.57  15 
108 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             59.83  15 
109 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             59.85  16 
110 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport              1:00.22  14 
111 Evans, Briana             11 Edison Tech            1:00.28  11 
112 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:01.15  13 
113 Bacher, Delilah           11 East Rochest           1:02.00  15 
114 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad           1:03.34  16 
115 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport              1:03.88  16 
116 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm           1:05.57  16 
117 Odom, Emma                11 LeRoy                  1:07.13  16 
 -- Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                   DNF   7 
 -- Evans-Woods, Rebba        11 Edison Tech                 DQ  10  cut in
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:53.91   10   
  2 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:54.56    8   
  3 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            1:54.92    6   
  4 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:55.00    5   
  5 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech            1:55.08    4   
  6 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           1:55.37    3   
  7 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet           1:55.82    2   
  8 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           1:56.85    1   
  9 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 1:57.17  
 10 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 1:57.52  
 11 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   1:59.34  
 12 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           1:59.40  
 13 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               1:59.58  
 14 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               1:59.73  
 15 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                2:01.08  
 16 Paris, Marisa              9 Rush Henriet           2:01.64  
 17 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                2:01.87  
 18 Moore, Juliana            10 Rush Henriet           2:02.20  
 19 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:02.28  
 20 Binnert, Ashley           11 Rush Henriet           2:02.49  
 21 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                  2:03.01  
 22 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:03.34  
 23 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               2:03.94  
 24 Brown, Audrey              9 Brighton               2:04.06  
 25 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  2:04.64  
 26 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                 2:05.69  
 27 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:06.03  
 28 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:06.09  
 29 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:06.29  
 30 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:07.48  
 31 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:07.50  
 32 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                2:07.94  
 33 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           2:09.86  
 34 Klein, Liz                11 Rush Henriet           2:10.70  
 35 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:11.40  
 36 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           2:12.37  
 37 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:13.80  
 38 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           2:14.20  
 39 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr           2:14.46  
 40 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:14.83  
 41 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:15.03  
 42 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                2:15.68  
 43 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           2:16.20  
 44 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:17.41  
 45 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr           2:17.61  
 46 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:19.50  
 47 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           2:20.20  
 48 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport               2:21.30  
 49 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           2:22.84  
 50 Drayn, Kristen            11 Honeoye                2:23.20  
 51 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               2:30.10  
 52 Ricci, Sharon              9 East Rochest           2:34.27  
 -- Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                       DQ   ran inside
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 3:23.14   10   
  2 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:25.99    8   
  3 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  3:29.51    6   
  4 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:29.78    5   
  5 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               3:32.34    4   
  6 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 3:33.23    3   
  7 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           3:34.09    2   
  8 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:36.92    1   
  9 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 3:37.29  
 10 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           3:38.11  
 11 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 3:38.58  
 12 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              3:38.64  
 13 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               3:42.21  
 14 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:43.42  
 15 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:43.55  
 16 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            3:46.06  
 17 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:46.33  
 18 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:47.28  
 19 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           3:52.59  
 20 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               3:52.76  
 21 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           3:53.56  
 22 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  3:57.15  
 23 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr           3:57.46  
 24 Schultz, Gina             10 Rush Henriet           3:58.21  
 25 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Gates-Chili            3:58.24  
 26 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:00.71  
 27 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:00.77  
 28 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           4:01.20  
 29 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                4:02.56  
 30 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:02.70  
 31 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:03.27  
 32 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           4:03.73  
 33 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:03.88  
 34 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:04.25  
 35 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:04.59  
 36 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           4:06.89  
 37 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                4:10.75  
 38 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           4:12.71  
 39 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:13.01  
 40 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:13.48  
 41 Wong, Kasandra            12 Rush Henriet           4:19.16  
 42 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           5:01.36  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 5:34.12   10   
  2 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           5:35.93    8   
  3 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:37.41    6   
  4 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                 5:40.32    5   
  5 Rogers, Rebecca            9 Rush Henriet           5:46.58    4   
  6 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           5:48.77    3   
  7 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              5:51.45    2   
  8 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           5:51.81    1   
  9 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           5:53.01  
 10 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  6:00.07  
 11 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              6:00.61  
 12 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           6:03.49  
 13 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:07.65  
 14 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           6:13.39  
 15 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Gates-Chili            6:13.71  
 16 Young, Melissa            12 Honeoye                6:15.30  
 17 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:16.01  
 18 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:18.32  
 19 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               6:19.23  
 20 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:23.75  
 21 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           6:26.80  
 22 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               6:29.35  
 23 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                 6:31.18  
 24 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq           6:33.82  
 25 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           6:34.31  
 26 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                6:57.88  
 27 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                7:10.33  
 28 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           7:28.18  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su          12:11.97   10   
  2 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su          12:19.00    8   
  3 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                12:25.21    6   
  4 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport             12:33.61    5   
  5 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala          13:00.58    4   
  6 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye               13:12.31    3   
  7 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss          13:15.02    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.36   1  10   
  2 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             10.74   1   8   
  3 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet             10.87   1   6   
  4 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                  10.98   1   5   
  5 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             11.09   2   4   
  6 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.10   2   3   
  7 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                   11.12   1   2   
  8 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.37   1   1   
  9 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                  11.38   3 
 10 Dozier, Tai                9 Ben Franklin             11.40   3 
 11 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.77   1 
 12 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                11.88   2 
 13 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             11.89   3 
 14 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                     11.98   4 
 15 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet             12.13   2 
 16 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus                  12.46   4 
 17 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                   12.53   3 
 18 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                  12.74   4 
 19 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  12.76   4 
 20 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me             12.96   3 
 21 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me             14.06   3 
 22 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             16.54   1 
 23 Brown, Denika             11 School Of Th             17.96   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 1:59.35   1  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:01.83   1   8   
  3 East  'A'                                           2:01.93   1   6   
  4 Victor  'B'                                         2:05.09   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:05.72   2   4   
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      2:05.89   3   3   
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         2:09.90   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:10.94   3   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:11.04   3 
 10 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:12.43   1 
 11 Aquinas  'B'                                        2:12.55   4 
 12 Romulus  'B'                                        2:12.79   3 
 13 School Of The Arts  'B'                             2:14.57   1 
 14 Penfield  'B'                                       2:15.88   1 
 15 Batavia  'B'                                        2:18.73   4 
 16 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:18.79   4 
 17 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:33.91   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 4:51.36   1  10   
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:56.79   1   8   
  3 Mercy  'B'                                          4:57.88   1   6   
  4 Hilton  'B'                                         5:00.07   1   5   
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       5:00.10   1   4   
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      5:02.60   2   3   
  7 Spencerport  'B'                                    5:06.49   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:06.82   2   1   
  9 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    5:21.81   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           5:25.26   2 
 11 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:52.10   2 
 -- Batavia  'B'                                            DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        11:26.10   10   
  2 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                11:30.29    8   
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      11:46.98    6   
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:59.46    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          12:01.52    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             12:08.64    3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'B'                                12:23.62    2   
  8 Honeoye  'B'                                       12:34.30    1   
  9 East Irondequoit  'A'                              12:52.98  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-07.00   10   
  2 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-05.00    8   
  3 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport           J4-05.00    6   
  4 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su          J4-05.00    5   
  5 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               4-03.00    4   
  6 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom          J4-03.00    3   
  7 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet          J4-03.00    2   
  8 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th           4-00.00    0.50
  8 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th           4-00.00    0.50
 10 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr          J4-00.00  
 10 Perry, Taylor             10 Geneva                J4-00.00  
 10 Jasikoff, Suzanne          8 Romulus               J4-00.00  
 10 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                  J4-00.00  
 10 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm          J4-00.00  
 15 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 15 Zicari, Alexis             9 Spencerport            3-09.00  
 15 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 15 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                3-09.00  
 15 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           3-09.00  
 15 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 15 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           3-09.00  
 15 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet           3-09.00  
 23 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                7-09.00   10   
  2 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00    7   
  2 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00    7   
  4 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr          J7-00.00    5   
  5 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport              6-06.00    4   
  6 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                J6-06.00    3   
  7 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield              J6-06.00    2   
  8 Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr           6-00.00    1   
  9 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr          J6-00.00  
  9 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye               J6-00.00  
  9 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia               J6-00.00  
  9 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom          J6-00.00  
  9 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          J6-00.00  
  9 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield              J6-00.00  
  9 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield              J6-00.00  
  9 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield              J6-00.00  
 17 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 -- Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye               13-01.50   10   
  2 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           13-00.00    8   
  3 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet          12-09.00    5.50
  3 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-09.00    5.50
  5 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport             12-08.50    4   
  6 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-08.00    3   
  7 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me          12-07.50    2   
  8 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                12-03.50    1   
  9 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                12-01.50  
 10 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          11-11.00  
 11 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 11-10.00  
 12 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                11-07.00  
 12 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              11-07.00  
 14 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                11-05.50  
 15 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                10-10.50  
 16 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              10-08.50  
 17 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             10-08.00  
 18 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet          10-06.50  
 19 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton              10-01.00  
 20 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                10-00.50  
 21 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                9-11.00  
 22 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield               9-08.00  
 23 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm           9-06.50  
 24 Myers, MacKenzie          10 Geneva                 8-05.00  
 -- Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           28-11.00   10   
  2 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          27-07.00    8   
  3 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet          27-00.00    6   
  4 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          25-08.00    5   
  5 DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom          24-08.00    4   
  6 Millerd, Holly            11 Geneva                22-03.00    3   
  7 Myers, MacKenzie          10 Geneva                21-01.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush Henriet          27-00.00   10   
  2 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               25-11.50    8   
  3 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-09.00    6   
  4 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             25-06.50    5   
  5 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  24-11.00    4   
  6 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  24-10.25    3   
  7 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               24-06.50    2   
  8 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             24-06.25    1   
  9 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          24-03.75  
 10 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          24-02.00  
 11 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               24-01.50  
 12 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  24-01.00  
 13 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          23-11.50  
 14 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             23-10.75  
 15 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 23-04.00  
 16 Staie, Nikki              12 Rush Henriet          23-01.50  
 17 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                22-10.00  
 18 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           22-07.50  
 19 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          22-04.50  
 20 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                22-04.00  
 21 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               22-03.25  
 22 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          22-00.50  
 23 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          21-10.00  
 24 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          21-09.50  
 25 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 21-08.25  
 26 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 21-07.50  
 27 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               21-07.00  
 28 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye               21-05.00  
 29 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           21-03.00  
 30 Della Stua, Lauren        11 Rush Henriet          20-11.75  
 31 Applebaum, Hannah          9 Brockport             20-06.50  
 32 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           20-06.00  
 33 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 20-05.00  
 34 Putnam, Kelsee            10 Brockport             20-03.50  
 34 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          20-03.50  
 36 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-02.50  
 37 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          20-01.00  
 38 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           19-11.00  
 39 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-09.75  
 40 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               19-09.00  
 41 Passalacqua, Jennifer     10 Geneva                19-08.00  
 42 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 19-07.00  
 43 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-06.50  
 43 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia               19-06.50  
 45 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          19-05.00  
 46 Davis, Frances            11 Rush Henriet          19-04.50  
 47 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             19-02.75  
 48 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           19-01.00  
 49 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                18-11.25  
 50 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               18-09.75  
 51 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           18-08.50  
 52 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          18-08.00  
 53 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 18-07.50  
 54 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  18-06.00  
 55 Pratt, Lakeshia           11 EAST                  18-05.00  
 56 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-04.00  
 57 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                18-03.00  
 58 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport             18-02.75  
 59 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me          18-02.50  
 60 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          18-01.00  
 61 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 18-00.50  
 62 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          18-00.00  
 63 Cole, Lauren              10 Rush Henriet          17-09.50  
 64 Odom, Emma                11 LeRoy                 17-06.50  
 65 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             17-04.75  
 66 Whitehair, Kate           12 Brockport             17-03.50  
 67 McDonald, Hallie          10 Geneva                16-09.00  
 68 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                16-06.50  
 69 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield              16-05.00  
 70 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                16-01.75  
 71 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              16-00.00  
 72 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye               15-06.25  
 73 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              12-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           9:06.56   10   
  2 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           9:07.89    8   
  3 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet           9:17.37    6   
  4 Wollschleger, Nicole       9 East Irondeq           9:37.60    5   
  5 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 9:42.94    4   
  6 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           9:44.91    3   
  7 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush Henriet           9:47.05    2   
  8 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           9:53.25    1   
  9 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9:55.94  
 10 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas                9:57.44  
 11 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          10:01.73  
 12 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               10:01.81  
 13 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               11:32.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.44   1     
  2 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                   8.87   1      
  3 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                    8.89   1      
  4 Grant, Elana               7 Aquinas                   8.94   2      
  5 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         7 Batavia                   8.98   1      
  6 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                     9.05   1      
  7 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  9.08   1   
  7 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    9.08   2   
  9 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.40   2 
 10 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                    9.44   2 
 11 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.53   2 
 12 Cervone, Daniel            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.61   2 
 13 Ryan, Allison              7 Aquinas                   9.62   3 
 14 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest              9.65   2 
 15 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.72   2 
 16 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                  10.01   3 
 17 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                   10.08   3 
 18 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 10.11   3 
 19 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest             10.87   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                  50.78   1     
  2 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   51.48   1      
  3 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet             51.90   1      
  4 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                    52.28   1      
  5 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    53.02   1      
  6 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   53.35   2      
  7 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala             53.78   1      
  8 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                  55.35   2      
  9 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             57.67   2 
  9 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             57.67   1 
 11 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest             59.00   2 
 12 Barbero, Sara              9 Mercy                  1:00.26   2 
 13 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest           1:01.11   2 
 14 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                 1:01.13   2 
 15 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                1:03.28   2 
 16 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:12.62   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:04.81      
  2 Huff, Carolyn              8 Mercy                  2:07.55       
  3 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                2:11.16       
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           3:40.05      
  2 Huff, Elizabeth            9 Mercy                  3:52.74       
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Megan             9 Mercy                  5:51.48      
  2 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:16.93       
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                 13:03.64      
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             13.10      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'C'                               2:25.48      
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'C'                                         12:05.10      
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       12:56.19      
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm           3-04.00      
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          11-07.00      
  2 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet          10-08.50       
  3 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm          10-04.00       
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               21-00.75      
  2 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                18-05.50       
  3 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                17-07.25       
  4 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                17-05.50       
  5 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               14-09.25       
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                9:32.60      
  2 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm           9:39.77       
  3 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield               9:42.84       
  4 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               10:40.60       
  5 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia               11:59.37       
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush Henrietta             161.83     2) Webster Schroeder          47   
    3) EAST                        44        4) Victor                     36   
    4) Hilton                      36        6) Brockport                  32   
    7) Webster Thomas              31        8) Penfield                   28   
    8) Pittsford Sutherland        28       10) Greece Athena              26   
   11) Edison Tech                 25.33    12) Mercy                      22.50
   13) Batavia                     21       14) Gates-Chili                18   
   15) Honeoye                     16       16) Pittsford Mendon           10   
   17) Spencerport                  8       17) Romulus                     8   
   19) East Irondequoit             7       20) Geneva                      5   
   21) Oakfield-Alabama             4       22) Marcus Whitman              3   
   23) Greece Odyssey               2       24) Brighton                    1   
   24) School Of The Arts           1       26) Aquinas                     0.33