Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2008 10:54 AM
                          RWTL Group AB - 12/12/2008                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.43   1 
  2 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                   7.73   1 
  2 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua               7.73   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.92   1 
  5 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua               8.08   2 
  6 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              8.12   2 
  7 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                      8.16   5 
  8 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.17   2 
  9 Sisson, Tyesha            11 Aquinas                   8.20   9 
  9 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.20   2 
 11 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.31   3 
 12 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                    8.41   3 
 13 Dunn, Brionna             11 West Irondeq              8.45   1 
 14 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.58   3 
 15 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala              8.60   6 
 16 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                   8.62   3 
 17 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                    8.63   3 
 18 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                    8.64   6 
 19 Williams, Brianna         11 West Irondeq              8.68   1 
 20 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                    8.69   4 
 21 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.74   4 
 22 Casey, Colleen            10 Bishop Kearn              8.78   4 
 23 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq              8.80   1 
 24 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me              8.84   4 
 25 Grove, Kelli              11 Aquinas                   8.85   3 
 26 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                    8.86   4 
 27 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                      8.87   5 
 27 Zaleski, Kaylee           11 Bishop Kearn              8.87   6 
 29 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.88   4 
 30 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua               8.91   5 
 31 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                    8.92   4 
 32 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              8.94   5 
 33 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo                  9.02   9 
 33 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.02   6 
 35 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    9.03  10 
 36 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.14   6 
 36 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.14   7 
 38 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                   9.16   8 
 38 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.16   7 
 40 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                   9.21   5 
 41 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                   9.24   9 
 42 Spina, Steph              11 Waterloo                  9.31   7 
 43 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.34   7 
 44 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye                   9.38   5 
 44 Ellsmore, Paige           11 Hilton                    9.38   8 
 46 Gibson, Kathryn           11 Canandaigua               9.43   8 
 47 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.44   8 
 48 Clark, Katie              12 Bishop Kearn              9.46   7 
 49 O'Connor, Leah            11 Waterloo                  9.49   9 
 50 Liberatore, Ashlee        10 Canandaigua               9.52   7 
 51 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me              9.54   6 
 52 Cator, Jennifer           10 Canandaigua               9.55   8 
 52 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala              9.55   7 
 54 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye                   9.64   5 
 55 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                    9.98  10 
 56 Notarpasquale, Liana      11 Hilton                   10.29  10 
 57 Norton, Shauna            10 Bishop Kearn             10.54   8 
 58 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye                  11.10  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                  40.45   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     41.36   1 
  3 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                 43.17   1 
  4 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas                  43.53   1 
  5 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             43.98   2 
  6 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin             44.07   1 
  7 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                   45.36   1 
  8 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua              45.60   2 
  9 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   46.19   3 
 10 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              46.68   2 
 11 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me             46.97   3 
 12 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     47.69   2 
 13 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                   47.78   3 
 14 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su             48.31   2 
 15 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua              48.54   3 
 16 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                    48.55   5 
 17 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq             48.72   6 
 18 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   48.75   4 
 19 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su             48.78   3 
 20 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me             49.26   6 
 21 Hadyk, Katelyn            11 Waterloo                 49.41   6 
 22 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             49.67   4 
 23 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              49.78   4 
 24 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   49.86   5 
 25 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo                 50.06   5 
 26 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo                 50.15   5 
 27 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua              50.28   4 
 28 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                  50.85   7 
 29 DeReamer, Alex            11 Waterloo                 51.24   7 
 30 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala             51.25   9 
 31 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen             51.54   9 
 32 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.09   7 
 33 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin             52.18   6 
 34 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                   52.28   8 
 35 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                    52.53   4 
 36 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me             52.88   7 
 37 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                    52.99   5 
 38 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                   53.28   7 
 39 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             53.36   5 
 40 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me             54.52   6 
 41 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  55.31   8 
 42 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me             55.49   8 
 43 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo                 55.82   7 
 44 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             56.38   6 
 45 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala             57.30   9 
 46 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me           1:00.16   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           1:41.86  
  2 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           1:44.30  
  3 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                1:45.45  
  4 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  1:45.69  
  5 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 1:46.17  
  6 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                1:46.26  
  7 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           1:47.35  
  8 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           1:50.98  
  9 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:51.19  
 10 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq           1:53.41  
 11 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           1:53.91  
 12 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            1:54.08  
 13 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:55.02  
 14 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           1:55.71  
 15 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            1:57.11  
 16 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:57.29  
 17 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            1:57.49  
 18 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           1:57.92  
 19 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           1:58.96  
 20 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 1:59.20  
 21 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           1:59.38  
 22 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:00.45  
 23 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                 2:03.12  
 24 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           2:04.35  
 25 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 2:05.99  
 26 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:06.08  
 27 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 2:06.10  
 28 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                 2:07.03  
 29 Palmeri, Emily            10 Hilton                 2:07.07  
 30 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   2:07.48  
 31 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           2:07.56  
 32 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:07.92  
 33 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me           2:09.07  
 34 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua            2:09.63  
 35 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           2:10.15  
 36 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           2:10.24  
 37 Andrews, Sharde           10 Ben Franklin           2:10.41  
 38 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:11.11  
 39 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           2:14.63  
 40 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  2:15.03  
 41 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                2:15.12  
 42 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           2:17.72  
 43 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                2:22.09  
 44 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:24.07  
 45 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                2:25.17  
 46 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                2:26.09  
 47 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                2:44.15  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            3:01.63  
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           3:02.84  
  3 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           3:07.88  
  4 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            3:14.84  
  5 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           3:17.29  
  6 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:17.98  
  7 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           3:24.58  
  8 Trobe, Alexandra          12 Pittsford Su           3:25.36  
  9 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           3:25.60  
 10 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:25.73  
 11 Engle, Kara               11 Hilton                 3:26.89  
 12 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:28.13  
 13 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            3:28.71  
 14 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  3:28.72  
 15 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           3:29.38  
 16 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  3:31.95  
 17 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           3:32.06  
 18 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                  3:33.61  
 19 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   3:33.66  
 20 Simmons, Liz               9 West Irondeq           3:34.65  
 21 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 3:36.53  
 22 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 3:36.87  
 23 Miller, Kathryn           12 Pittsford Su           3:37.43  
 24 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           3:38.24  
 25 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           3:38.63  
 26 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo               3:38.88  
 27 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  3:39.62  
 28 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               3:39.91  
 29 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           3:40.69  
 30 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:41.34  
 31 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                3:43.57  
 32 Henderson, Rachael        11 Canandaigua            3:44.17  
 33 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 3:44.38  
 34 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           3:47.60  
 35 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           3:50.10  
 36 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           3:50.20  
 37 Lofftus, Serena           12 Pittsford Me           3:52.81  
 38 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           3:53.42  
 39 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           3:55.06  
 40 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  3:55.77  
 41 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                3:56.15  
 42 Northrup, Emily           11 Canandaigua            3:56.23  
 43 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                3:56.75  
 44 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                   4:00.04  
 45 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                4:03.52  
 46 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           4:04.21  
 47 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                4:04.63  
 48 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                4:17.97  
 49 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                4:19.14  
 50 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                  4:32.45  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                11:03.51  
  2 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua           11:10.99  
  3 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:37.74  
  4 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:37.75  
  5 Engle, Kara               11 Hilton                11:40.60  
  6 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas               11:40.85  
  7 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:53.06  
  8 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                 11:54.90  
  9 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su          11:56.40  
 10 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                 11:58.22  
 11 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su          11:58.65  
 12 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                11:59.15  
 13 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                11:59.21  
 14 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                 12:01.03  
 15 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                12:06.66  
 16 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su          12:07.64  
 17 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me          12:14.70  
 18 Palmeri, Emily            10 Hilton                12:20.45  
 19 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq          12:21.08  
 20 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq          12:22.21  
 21 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su          12:33.48  
 22 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                12:37.30  
 23 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                12:38.59  
 24 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala          12:40.88  
 25 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye               12:41.03  
 26 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye               12:46.70  
 27 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                13:00.08  
 28 Young, Melissa            12 Honeoye               13:26.34  
 29 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua           13:36.30  
 30 Sortino, Onalee            7 Hilton                14:00.28  
 31 Chow, Elizabeth           12 West Irondeq          14:35.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.87   1 
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      9.00   1 
  3 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                   9.69   1 
  4 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.91   1 
  4 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                     9.91   1 
  6 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                     9.95   2 
  7 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                    9.96   1 
  8 deLahunta, Sarah          11 Pittsford Su             10.21   1 
  9 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                  10.57   2 
 10 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.65   2 
 11 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                  11.06   2 
 12 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             11.14   3 
 13 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala             11.17   2 
 14 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo                 11.40   2 
 15 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.43   3 
 16 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.47   2 
 17 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                  11.58   3 
 18 Andrews, Sharde           10 Ben Franklin             11.88   2 
 19 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala             12.22   3 
 20 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                   12.59   3 
 21 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     14.67   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             1:50.88   1 
  2 East                                                1:53.67   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:56.17   1 
  4 Canandaigua                                         1:57.26   1 
  5 Aquinas  'B'                                       x1:58.25   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:00.83   2 
  7 West Irondequoit                                    2:02.84   3 
  8 Mercy                                               2:03.18   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:07.44   2 
 10 Honeoye                                             2:08.47   3 
 11 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:08.62   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      2:09.81   3 
 13 Waterloo                                            2:12.43   2 
 14 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:12.81   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:36.11  
  2 Canandaigua                                        10:38.08  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:48.68  
  4 Aquinas                                            11:09.75  
  5 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:15.48  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:23.15  
  7 Hilton                                             11:24.82  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                         x11:41.28  
  9 Canandaigua  'B'                                  x12:04.09  
 10 Honeoye                                            12:25.74  
 11 Bishop Kearney  'B'                               x12:54.87  
 12 Honeoye  'B'                                      x13:18.40  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                 5-02.00  
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                5-00.00  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  4 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
  4 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  4 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00  
  4 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo               4-09.00  
  8 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00  
  8 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 10 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 10 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
 10 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 10 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 14 deLahunta, Sarah          11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 14 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo               4-00.00  
 14 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 14 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 18 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                 3-09.00  
 18 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  3 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  3 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  5 Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  6 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-06.00  
  6 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Telek, Kelsey             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo              17-02.00  
  2 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               16-09.00  
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                16-06.50  
  4 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          15-01.00  
  5 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  14-08.00  
  6 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           14-04.50  
  7 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                14-04.00  
  8 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          14-03.00  
  9 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          14-02.00  
 10 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  14-01.00  
 11 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               13-05.75  
 12 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                13-05.50  
 13 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                  13-04.75  
 14 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua           13-04.00  
 15 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          12-11.00  
 16 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              12-10.00  
 17 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                12-09.50  
 18 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          12-09.00  
 19 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-08.25  
 20 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          11-11.00  
 21 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          11-09.50  
 22 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 11-09.00  
 23 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 11-07.25  
 24 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                11-06.50  
 25 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala          11-05.75  
 26 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 11-05.00  
 27 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          11-04.50  
 28 McCullough, Shannon       10 Waterloo              10-11.00  
 29 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala          10-09.50  
 30 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq          10-08.50  
 31 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                 10-07.25  
 32 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me          10-05.00  
 33 Sutherland, Julia         11 Canandaigua           10-04.50  
 34 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          10-03.00  
 35 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me           9-04.25  
 36 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 -- Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 31-07.00  
  2 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           29-03.50  
  3 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          28-08.50  
  4 Martin, Brittany          10 Honeoye               28-01.00  
  5 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  27-05.00  
  6 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          27-03.00  
  7 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               26-06.00  
  8 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               26-01.00  
  9 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  26-00.50  
 10 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          25-10.00  
 11 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               25-08.00  
 12 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           25-04.00  
 12 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye               25-04.00  
 14 Yavorek, Samantha         11 Canandaigua           25-01.50  
 15 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye               25-00.00  
 16 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  24-06.00  
 17 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                24-01.50  
 18 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          23-11.50  
 19 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           23-07.50  
 20 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  23-02.00  
 21 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               22-08.50  
 22 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-07.50  
 23 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye               22-06.75  
 24 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           22-06.00  
 25 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 22-01.00  
 25 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                22-01.00  
 27 Clark, Katie              12 Bishop Kearn          22-00.50  
 28 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          21-10.00  
 29 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                20-09.75  
 30 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-06.00  
 31 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          20-05.50  
 32 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                20-03.50  
 33 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                18-09.50  
 34 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          17-09.25  
 35 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye               15-09.75  
 36 Ellsmore, Paige           11 Hilton                15-08.00  
 37 Norton, Shauna            10 Bishop Kearn          15-04.50  
 38 Notarpasquale, Liana      11 Hilton                14-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:22.33  
  2 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  9:03.71  
  3 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:09.93  
  4 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                9:10.07  
  5 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  9:10.73  
  6 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           9:19.25  
  7 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 9:27.17  
  8 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:35.44  
  9 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:39.46  
 10 Willis, Vanessa           12 Honeoye                9:50.45  
 11 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               10:21.49  
 12 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                10:52.01  
 13 Martin, Brittany          10 Honeoye               11:09.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.87   1 
  2 Caruthers, Janikwa        10 EAST                      8.00   1 
  3 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.10   1 
  4 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.11   1 
  5 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.26   2 
  6 Dulaney, Janae             9 Greece Athen              8.34   1 
  7 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              8.63   2 
  7 Lues, Stephanie            9 Greece Athen              8.63   1 
  9 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.69   1 
  9 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.69   3 
 11 Bernardi, Brianna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.76   1 
 12 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.78   2 
 13 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.84   2 
 14 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                     8.97   2 
 15 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.14   3 
 16 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      9.30   2 
 17 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.32   3 
 18 Perez, Amanda              9 Greece Athen              9.34   3 
 19 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.42   5 
 20 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.44   4 
 21 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen              9.49   3 
 22 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.50   5 
 23 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala              9.56   4 
 24 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen              9.62   3 
 25 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su              9.63   4 
 26 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen              9.66   4 
 27 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.77   4 
 28 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.79   4 
 29 Borkholder, Jamie         12 Oakfield-Ala              9.89   3 
 30 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                   9.93   5 
 31 Zafar, Hiba                9 Pittsford Me             10.23   4 
 32 Ahmed, Anam               11 Pittsford Me             10.28   5 
 33 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye                  10.36   5 
 34 Gerwitz, Amanda            9 Oakfield-Ala             10.37   4 
 35 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me             10.83   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     48.47   1 
  2 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  50.99   1 
  3 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             53.06   1 
  4 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             53.71   2 
  5 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  54.61   2 
  6 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.19   2 
  7 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su             56.42   3 
  8 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen             57.82   3 
  9 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su             57.87   3 
 10 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             59.04   3 
 11 Perez, Amanda              9 Greece Athen             59.77   2 
 12 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                  1:00.10   2 
 13 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.38   3 
 14 Borkholder, Jamie         12 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.76   3 
 15 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su           1:01.35   3 
 16 Savka, Victoria           10 Pittsford Me           1:01.46   3 
 17 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                  1:01.89   1 
 18 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen           1:02.21   3 
 19 Parr, Jen                 11 Mercy                  1:03.06   2 
 20 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                   1:04.70   1 
 21 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                  1:04.82   1 
 22 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen           1:06.18   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daley, Katelyn             9 Aquinas                2:00.59  
  2 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:00.65  
  3 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:02.87  
  4 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:03.82  
  5 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           2:04.70  
  6 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           2:10.53  
  7 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           2:11.10  
  8 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  2:12.90  
  9 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:13.98  
 10 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                  2:14.08  
 11 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           2:16.06  
 12 Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala           2:17.13  
 13 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:18.22  
 14 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:18.58  
 15 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           2:18.95  
 16 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:19.80  
 17 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           2:21.47  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           3:46.00  
  2 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           3:59.26  
  3 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           3:59.79  
  4 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           3:59.88  
  5 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           4:03.26  
  6 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:03.81  
  7 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           4:04.24  
  8 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   4:05.56  
  9 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           4:07.54  
 10 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           4:09.42  
 11 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           4:13.00  
 12 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           4:13.90  
 13 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           4:19.42  
 14 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           4:19.49  
 15 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:20.96  
 16 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           4:21.92  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su          12:36.93  
  2 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su          12:37.16  
  3 Bartzsch, Hannah           9 Pittsford Me          13:55.33  
  4 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me          16:38.40  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.71  
  2 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     11.80  
  3 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.41  
  4 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  12.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena                                       2:08.64  
  2 Hilton                                              2:18.69  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  3-09.00  
  1 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                  12-10.50  
  1 Caruthers, Janikwa        10 EAST                  12-10.50  
 -- Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  24-09.00  
  2 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               21-06.00  
  2 Vazquez, Erica            11 EAST                  21-06.00  
  4 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 21-04.50  
  5 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  20-09.00  
  6 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-06.50  
  7 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               19-08.50  
  8 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 19-01.00  
  9 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 18-03.00  
 10 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                  17-11.00  
 11 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          16-06.50  
 12 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye               13-06.00  
 13 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          13-04.00  
 14 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-00.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               10:10.65  
  2 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas               10:34.60  
  3 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me          12:01.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                   8.29   2 
  2 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                  8.83   2 
  3 McBride, Hailey            8 EAST                      9.19   1 
  4 Porter, Shaniqua           8 EAST                      9.21   1 
  5 DeMay, Brienne             7 Waterloo                  9.76   2 
  6 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                  10.25   2 
  7 Addison, Nyree             7 EAST                     11.43   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas                  48.61  
  2 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    50.43  
  3 Breedlove, Antoinette      9 Mercy                    51.59  
  4 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                    52.74  
  5 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                 55.00  
  6 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala             55.58  
  7 Cervone, Daniel            7 Oakfield-Ala             57.93  
  8 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.69  
  9 McCullough, Casey          7 Waterloo               1:07.06  
 10 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                1:07.23  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  2:06.84  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:51.76  
  2 Barrett, Megan             9 Mercy                  3:51.94  
  3 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           4:01.09  
  4 Huff, Carolyn              8 Mercy                  4:04.20  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                 13:10.93  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shaniqua           8 EAST                     10.96  
  2 McBride, Hailey            8 EAST                     11.32  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breedlove, Antoinette      9 Mercy                 11-04.75  
  2 McCullough, Casey          7 Waterloo              10-02.00  
  3 Addison, Nyree             7 EAST                   7-09.50