Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2008 05:12 PM
                            Groups C-D - 12/13/2008                            
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.63  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                     7.69  
  3 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                  7.74  
  4 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne              7.81  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.84  
  2 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne              8.04  
  3 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.13  
  4 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.71  
Section  3  
  1 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr              8.10  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.41  
  3 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.50  
  4 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.57  
Section  4  
  1 Rodgers, Eboni            11 Wilson Magne              8.29  
  2 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom              8.40  
  3 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.97  
  3 Brown, Kayla               9 Greece Olymp              8.97  
Section  5  
  1 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.46  
  2 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom              8.53  
Section  6  
  1 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.51  
  2 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                   8.68  
  3 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                   9.32  
Section  7  
  1 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.75  
  2 Gerould, Katie            10 Livonia                   8.93  
Section  8  
  1 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.72  
  2 Gains, ShayLaquanda       10 School witho              8.74  
  3 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell                   9.89  
  4 Mallory, Lindsey          12 Hornell                  10.56  
Section  9  
  1 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest              8.98  
  2 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              9.19  
  3 Ingalls, Alexandria       11 Hornell                  10.74  
Section  10  
  1 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 8.97  
  2 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho              9.05  
Section  11  
  1 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville                 9.28  
  2 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.31  
  3 Boehm, Kaityn             10 Greece Olymp              9.68  
  4 Pafka, Stephanie          10 Greece Olymp             10.00  
Section  12  
  1 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville                 9.56  
  2 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr              9.68  
  3 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.70  
  4 Bunting, Molly            10 Greece Olymp              9.85  
Section  13  
  1 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp              9.79  
  2 Ciarpelli, Claire         11 Greece Olymp              9.91  
Section  14  
  1 Kessler, Rebecca          10 Livonia                   9.31  
  2 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville                10.07  
Section  15  
  1 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.15  
  2 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.16  
  3 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville                10.96  
  4 Losey, Lori               10 Dansville                11.06  
Section  16  
 -- Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho                NT  
 -- Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho                NT  
 -- Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                   NT  
Section  17  
  1 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann              8.64  
  2 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho              9.51  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  46.47  
  2 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                  46.91  
  3 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 47.36  
Section  2  
  1 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 44.95  
  2 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne             47.13  
  3 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schr             47.42  
Section  3  
  1 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr             48.37  
  2 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne             52.11  
  3 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             52.96  
Section  4  
  1 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell                  52.21  
Section  5  
  1 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  49.19  
  2 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             51.34  
  3 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             51.66  
Section  6  
  1 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad             47.79  
  2 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    51.02  
  3 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               52.19  
Section  7  
  1 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             52.38  
Section  8  
  1 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace             51.48  
  2 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport                53.75  
Section  9  
  1 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport                51.62  
  2 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace             53.81  
  3 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             54.40  
Section  10  
  1 Gains, ShayLaquanda       10 School witho             51.88  
  2 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             51.96  
  3 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    52.76  
Section  11  
  1 Rodgers, Eboni            11 Wilson Magne             49.67  
  2 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace             51.57  
  3 Bice, Tyshawniqua         10 Clyde-Savann             52.72  
  4 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                  55.40  
  5 Evangelista, Ana          12 East Rochest             55.54  
Section  12  
  1 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   53.79  
  2 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             56.25  
  3 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                57.65  
  4 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             59.08  
Section  13  
  1 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                59.03  
  2 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp             59.68  
  3 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville              1:02.10  
  4 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville              1:04.13  
  5 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville              1:04.43  
  6 Losey, Lori               10 Dansville              1:06.34  
Section  14  
  1 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho             49.36  
  2 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                49.50  
  3 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann             51.65  
  4 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             52.05  
  5 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann             52.75  
  6 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho             52.83  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               1:48.11  
  2 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:52.67  
  3 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:54.79  
  4 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               1:55.79  
  5 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:56.08  
  6 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:56.66  
  7 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:56.83  
  8 Damick, Jennifer          12 Newark                 1:59.61  
  9 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 2:05.14  
 10 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                 2:07.15  
Section  2  
  1 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad           1:51.77  
  2 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                1:52.51  
  3 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  1:58.29  
  4 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                1:59.17  
  5 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           2:04.50  
  6 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:05.81  
  7 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           2:06.22  
  8 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson             2:08.08  
  9 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:08.74  
Section  3  
  1 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           1:57.11  
  2 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:04.63  
  3 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:08.22  
  4 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.33  
  5 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           2:10.09  
  6 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           2:10.43  
  7 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              2:12.02  
  8 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:14.73  
  9 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              2:23.34  
 10 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             2:28.79  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               3:13.64  
  2 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           3:16.58  
  3 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               3:16.61  
  4 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  3:17.73  
  5 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.01  
  6 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:27.63  
  7 O'Henir, Mary             10 Fairport               3:28.00  
  8 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.62  
  9 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 3:29.44  
 10 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:32.03  
 11 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 3:34.75  
 12 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.36  
 13 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.88  
 14 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           4:06.67  
Section  2  
  1 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  3:34.77  
  2 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           3:38.06  
  3 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.69  
  4 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:46.09  
  5 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:48.26  
  6 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  3:48.40  
  7 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 3:56.79  
  8 Beman, Katelyne           11 Lyons                  4:21.49  
Section  3  
  1 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           3:34.26  
  2 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           3:56.33  
  3 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           3:56.41  
  4 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           3:59.89  
  5 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  3:59.98  
  6 Pelcher, Laura            12 Webster Thom           4:13.67  
  7 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           4:18.87  
  8 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:19.45  
  9 Spall, Sarah              10 Wayland Coho           4:22.22  
 10 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:23.31  
 11 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:23.71  
 12 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:23.75  
 13 McKeon, Lauren            10 Greece Olymp           4:49.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport              11:00.54  
  2 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp          11:35.81  
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:36.12  
  4 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport              11:41.78  
  5 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport             12:01.37  
  6 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport              12:07.11  
  7 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport              12:10.76  
  8 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          12:11.60  
  9 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                 12:16.84  
 10 Farris, Jamie             11 Webster Thom          12:17.80  
 11 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                 12:20.98  
 12 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson            12:22.21  
 13 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport             12:23.40  
 14 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell               12:32.59  
 15 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport             13:05.91  
 16 Haag, Chelsea             12 Brockport             13:09.52  
 17 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport             13:15.48  
 18 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson            13:36.46  
 19 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho          14:59.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                   9.60  
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.79  
  3 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.17  
Section  2  
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.84  
  2 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr             10.16  
Section  3  
  1 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.90  
  2 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.19  
  3 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.74  
Section  4  
  1 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.80  
  2 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               10.84  
Section  5  
  1 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.42  
  2 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.84  
  3 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                15.25  
Section  6  
  1 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.40  
  2 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.51  
  3 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.92  
Section  7  
  1 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    11.18  
  2 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   11.61  
  3 Evangelista, Ana          12 East Rochest             11.81  
Section  8  
  1 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               11.80  
  2 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson               12.48  
  3 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport                13.25  
Section  9  
  1 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.49  
  2 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville                13.66  
Section  10  
  1 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.94  
  2 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             11.01  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   2:01.09  
  3 Livonia                                             2:07.67  
  4 Wayne                                               2:12.47  
 -- Hornell  'D'                                       x2:03.31  
Section  2  
  1 Fairport                                            2:09.79  
  2 Newark                                              2:12.98  
  4 LeRoy                                               2:15.95  
 -- Dansville  'B'                                     x2:15.80  
Section  3  
  2 Wayland Cohocton                                    2:11.20  
  3 Dansville                                           2:22.76  
 -- Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x2:06.76  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Fairport                                           10:19.17  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:46.35  
  4 Wayne                                              10:48.44  
  5 Webster Thomas                                     11:26.88  
  6 Brockport                                          11:30.99  
  7 Hornell                                            11:37.12  
  8 Webster Schroeder                                  11:51.62  
  9 Williamson                                         11:53.10  
 12 LeRoy                                              12:19.19  
 -- Fairport  'B'                                     x10:17.14  
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x11:53.49  
 -- Livonia  'B'                                      x12:10.45  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                5-03.00  
  2 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-11.00  
  2 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               4-11.00  
  4 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
  4 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-06.00  
  4 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville              4-06.00  
  4 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  8 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           4-03.00  
  8 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  8 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport              4-03.00  
  8 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 12 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 13 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville              3-09.00  
 13 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho           3-09.00  
 -- Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             10-06.00  
  2 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           8-00.00  
  2 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  4 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               7-06.00  
  5 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                6-06.00  
  5 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                6-06.00  
  5 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport              6-06.00  
  5 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  6-06.00  
  9 Rugenstein, Jessica       11 Lyons                  6-00.00  
 -- Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Clemens, Molly            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-07.50  
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 15-04.75  
  3 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              15-01.00  
  4 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              15-00.50  
  5 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          14-09.50  
  6 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          14-08.50  
  7 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 14-06.00  
  8 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne          13-10.00  
  9 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          13-05.75  
 10 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 11 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             13-00.25  
 12 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                12-10.25  
 13 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte             12-10.00  
 14 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               12-07.00  
 15 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00  
 16 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          12-03.00  
 17 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.75  
 18 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          11-11.50  
 19 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.00  
 20 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville             10-08.75  
 21 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace          10-07.75  
 22 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               10-06.50  
 23 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest          10-05.00  
 24 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville              9-03.50  
 25 Spall, Sarah              10 Wayland Coho           7-07.00  
 -- Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             34-06.50  
  2 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          31-04.75  
  3 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-03.50  
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               29-05.50  
  5 Swan, Ashley              11 Webster Thom          29-00.25  
  6 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             28-03.25  
  7 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          28-02.50  
  8 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               27-03.00  
  9 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          26-04.50  
 10 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-08.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Gaisser, Jordan           11 Brockport             27-10.00  
  2 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                26-05.25  
  3 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             25-07.50  
  4 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             25-00.25  
  5 Schwartz, Felicia         10 Hornell               23-03.00  
  6 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            22-11.50  
  7 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            22-09.00  
  8 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             22-05.75  
  8 Mumford, Tonya            12 Clyde-Savann          22-05.75  
 10 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          21-10.50  
 11 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell               20-06.00  
 12 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal          18-10.75  
Flight  3  
  1 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          28-05.00  
  2 Storke, Rebecca           12 Wayland Coho          22-02.00  
  3 Dyckman, Marisa           10 Wayland Coho          20-07.25  
  4 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville             20-01.75  
  5 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville             19-06.25  
  6 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.75  
  7 Castle, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          18-05.00  
  8 Polland, Qualisha          9 John Marshal          17-04.00  
  9 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville             16-04.75  
 10 Mallory, Lindsey          12 Hornell               15-04.75  
 11 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville             13-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:59.92  
  2 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  9:00.50  
  3 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:05.59  
  4 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               9:20.29  
  5 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:20.63  
  6 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:37.19  
  7 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:37.32  
  8 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:44.46  
  9 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                 10:05.33  
 10 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville             10:20.82  
 11 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville             10:40.15  
 12 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                 10:50.03  
 13 Denner, Damiene           12 Williamson            11:29.57  
 14 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:34.91  
 15 Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville             12:11.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.27  
  2 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              8.45  
  3 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                  9.58  
  3 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.58  
Section  2  
  1 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              8.59  
  2 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.97  
  3 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              9.07  
Section  3  
  1 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.53  
  2 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.68  
  3 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   9.10  
Section  4  
  1 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.78  
  2 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr              8.99  
Section  5  
  1 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.60  
  2 Davis, La-Ressa            9 Brockport                 9.16  
  3 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr              9.29  
  4 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell                   9.64  
Section  6  
  1 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.95  
  2 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport                 9.12  
  3 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                   9.26  
  4 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                 9.62  
Section  7  
  1 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.39  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr              8.72  
  3 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.74  
  4 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr              9.02  
Section  8  
  1 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              9.12  
  2 Howard, Alexandra          9 Brockport                 9.89  
Section  9  
  1 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              8.63  
  2 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              9.08  
  3 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport                10.31  
Section  10  
  1 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              9.11  
  2 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              9.12  
  3 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.13  
Section  11  
  1 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.12  
  2 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              9.16  
  3 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne              9.32  
  4 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              9.33  
Section  12  
  1 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              9.04  
  2 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom              9.27  
  3 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr              9.32  
Section  13  
  1 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom              9.28  
  2 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.37  
  3 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest              9.74  
Section  14  
  1 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr              9.34  
  2 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.51  
  3 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                     9.62  
  4 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.92  
Section  15  
  1 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schr              9.21  
  2 LaClair, Mimi             10 Webster Thom              9.55  
  3 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                     9.70  
  4 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                    10.89  
Section  16  
  1 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.47  
  2 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.77  
  3 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad             10.04  
  4 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr             10.06  
Section  17  
  1 McEwen, Brenna            10 Webster Thom              9.29  
  2 Spade, Shelby             10 Webster Thom              9.59  
  3 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace             10.22  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr             47.97  
  2 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             48.56  
  3 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             52.78  
  4 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                53.26  
  5 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             53.78  
  6 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             54.49  
Section  2  
  1 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                 53.78  
  2 Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                    54.10  
  3 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                 54.22  
  4 Dorsey, Emily              8 Webster Schr             56.11  
  5 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                 57.53  
Section  3  
  1 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                    51.27  
  2 Sikes, Chelsea            10 LeRoy                    51.30  
  3 Davis, La-Ressa            9 Brockport                54.06  
  4 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                57.29  
  5 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                    58.91  
  6 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                    58.97  
Section  4  
  1 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                    53.80  
  2 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                    54.14  
  3 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             56.87  
  4 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             57.23  
  5 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             58.11  
  6 Brown, Kathleen           10 Brockport              1:01.54  
Section  5  
  1 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   53.82  
  2 Christenson, Leah          9 Wayne                    55.63  
  3 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr             56.50  
  4 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             58.41  
  5 Howard, Alexandra          9 Brockport              1:01.86  
Section  6  
  1 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             51.61  
  2 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne             51.66  
  3 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             56.57  
  4 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport               1:00.45  
  5 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport               1:02.93  
Section  7  
  1 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             52.49  
  2 Hamza, Nicole             10 Greece Arcad           1:04.44  
Section  8  
  1 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             54.09  
  2 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             55.26  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           1:59.31  
  2 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom           2:04.43  
  3 Marconi, Kristen          10 Webster Schr           2:04.59  
  4 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:11.79  
  5 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr           2:12.85  
  6 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:13.41  
  7 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport              2:17.10  
  8 Faeth, Chelsea             9 Newark                 2:26.64  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:39.01  
  2 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.76  
  3 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:46.43  
  4 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               3:46.70  
  5 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           3:48.03  
  6 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.94  
  7 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:53.50  
  8 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           3:57.11  
  9 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           3:57.37  
 10 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.08  
 11 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.32  
 12 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.49  
 13 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:20.47  
 14 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:21.93  
 15 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           4:24.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             11.37  
  2 Partlow, Janice           12 Fairport                 17.82  
Section  2  
  1 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.46  
  2 Tracy, Diane              10 Webster Thom             12.53  
Section  3  
  1 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom             12.52  
  2 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   13.38  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webster Thomas                                      2:09.61  
  2 Brockport                                           2:18.23  
 -- Hornell  'C'                                       x2:18.93  
Section  2  
 -- LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:33.63  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- LeRoy  'B'                                        x13:25.57  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  2 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  2 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  2 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  5 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-00.00  
  5 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  5 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  8 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  8 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport               6-00.00  
  1 Glaser, Megan             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Partlow, Janice           12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christenson, Leah          9 Wayne                 11-06.75  
  2 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             11-04.75  
  3 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                 11-02.00  
  4 Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                 10-11.00  
  5 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace           9-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              25-01.75  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          24-00.00  
  3 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          23-03.50  
  4 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             22-10.50  
  5 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell               22-04.00  
  6 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.50  
  7 Putnam, Kelsee            10 Brockport             21-09.00  
  8 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             21-04.25  
  9 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          20-03.50  
 10 Weyand, Audrey             9 Hornell               19-11.50  
 11 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 19-10.00  
 12 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                19-06.50  
 13 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport             19-06.00  
 14 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-05.00  
 15 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             18-03.50  
 16 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             18-01.25  
 17 Fries, Rebecca            12 Newark                18-00.75  
 18 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                17-03.00  
 18 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          17-03.00  
 20 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 16-05.00  
 21 Weimer, Carrie             9 Newark                15-10.50  
 22 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 15-04.00  
 23 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                    9.36  
  2 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    9.76  
  3 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                    9.95  
  4 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                   10.05  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                   50.87  
  2 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             57.31  
  3 Ciraolo, Laura             7 East Rochest           1:00.31  
  4 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                 1:02.48  
  5 Sullivan, Annalyse         7 East Rochest           1:09.87  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greco, Alanna              7 Newark                 2:06.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 3:52.48  
  2 Howard, Jaycie             7 Newark                 3:53.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                   11.95  
  2 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   12.70  
  3 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             14.81  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark                                              2:21.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                19-06.75  
  2 Farley, Ashley             8 Newark                19-06.50