Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2008 10:04 AM
                            Groups E-F - 12/13/2008
                                      UR
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech               7.66
  2 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.78
Section  2
  1 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              7.84
  3 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    7.85
  4 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   8.10
Section  3
  1 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech               7.79
  2 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport               7.84
  3 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.16
  4 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech               8.77
Section  4
  1 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               7.95
  2 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.08
  3 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech               8.13
  4 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.24
Section  5
  1 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                 7.90
  2 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech               8.50
Section  6
  1 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                   7.85
  2 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.12
Section  7
  1 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.21
  2 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli              8.25
  3 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport               8.66
Section  8
  1 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq              8.42
  2 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli              8.59
  3 Billone, Ashley           10 Victor                   10.22
Section  9
  1 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th              8.57
  2 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.70
  3 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.73
  4 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               8.74
Section  10
  1 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili               8.16
  2 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.67
  3 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    8.75
  4 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                    8.76
Section  11
  1 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander                 8.24
  2 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.55
  3 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech               8.79
  4 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq              9.02
Section  12
  1 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                    9.00
  2 Bell, Dominique           11 East Irondeq              9.78
  3 James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th              9.80
Section  13
  1 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander                 8.85
  2 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.91
  3 Mattoon, Nicole           11 Midlakes                  9.30
Section  14
  1 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq              9.00
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                    9.09
  3 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                   9.14
  4 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                    9.16
Section  15
  1 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.88
  2 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia                   9.32
  3 Lora, Belquis             10 Edison Tech               9.45
Section  16
  1 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.24
  2 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield                  9.25
  3 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield                  9.28
  4 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield                  9.46
Section  17
  1 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli              9.06
  2 Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 9.51
  3 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield                  9.82
  4 Jackson, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli              9.99
Section  18
  1 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                   8.87
  2 Baxter, Shanay            10 School Of Th              9.45
  3 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.52
  4 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq              9.56
Section  19
  1 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                  8.85
  2 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                  8.95
  3 Allison, Bretz            11 Red Jacket                9.84
Section  20
  1 Phillips, Kadisha         10 School Of Th              8.83
  2 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                  9.04
  3 Cooley, Liz               11 Midlakes                  9.17

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech              45.76
  2 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq             47.10
  3 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq             48.12
Section  2
  1 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                45.09
  2 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th             47.64
  3 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                 48.06
Section  3
  1 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              46.24
  2 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              46.81
Section  4
  1 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet             48.14
  2 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   48.34
  3 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             49.15
Section  5
  1 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli             48.51
  2 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 48.95
  3 Nelson, Fiona             10 School Of Th             51.23
Section  6
  1 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  48.29
  2 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              49.88
 -- Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport                 DQ
Section  7
  1 Guelzow, Emily             7 Rush Henriet             49.54
  2 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  49.94
  3 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                50.86
Section  8
  1 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                   50.06
  2 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                  51.24
  3 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport              51.42
  4 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                   51.62
  5 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             52.03
Section  9
  1 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet             49.16
  2 Thomas, Amanda            10 School Of Th             49.90
  3 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             50.20
  4 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 51.24
  5 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                  54.11
Section  10
  1 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              51.08
  2 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   51.20
  3 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             51.32
  4 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th             52.42
  5 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   54.01
Section  11
  1 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili              51.71
  2 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               52.39
  3 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili              52.45
  4 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   53.62
  5 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield                 54.48
Section  12
  1 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              54.43
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili              57.09
  3 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech              57.15
  4 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                  57.22
Section  13
  1 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet             51.85
  2 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech              53.27
  3 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech              56.92
  4 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech            1:01.85
  5 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech            1:02.86
Section  14
  1 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                 53.00
  2 Cooley, Liz               11 Midlakes                 53.40
  3 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th             54.36
  4 Phillips, Kadisha         10 School Of Th             55.81
  5 English, Myciah           11 Gates-Chili              58.88

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                1:43.41
  2 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:46.29
  3 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                1:50.78
  4 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:53.31
  5 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            1:55.14
  6 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet           1:55.69
  7 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:57.34
  8 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 1:57.46
  9 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:57.57
 10 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                1:58.72
 11 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                1:58.88
 12 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:59.67
Section  2
  1 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            1:55.98
  2 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              1:56.32
  3 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:57.36
  4 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:57.96
  5 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili            2:01.37
  6 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket             2:02.35
  7 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                2:04.64
  8 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           2:06.23
  9 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               2:06.77
 10 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:07.14
 11 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                2:12.28
 12 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 2:14.89
Section  3
  1 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli           2:02.06
  2 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli           2:05.71
  3 Garfield, Hannah          12 School Of Th           2:07.83
  4 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            2:07.90
  5 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket             2:08.84
  6 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             2:10.10
  7 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               2:10.65
  8 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              2:10.73
  9 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              2:14.42
 10 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander              2:17.15
 11 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq           2:17.56
 12 Silva, Lisbeth            12 Edison Tech            2:18.54

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               3:12.82
  2 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             3:13.50
  3 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           3:14.52
  4 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 3:17.74
  5 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            3:19.75
  6 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:20.82
  7 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            3:23.38
  8 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 3:23.43
  9 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               3:29.52
 10 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            3:30.60
 11 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           3:31.66
 12 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:31.67
 13 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               3:41.55
 14 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet           3:48.12
Section  2
  1 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 3:25.73
  2 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:26.24
  3 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            3:33.95
  4 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               3:35.62
  5 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet           3:35.76
  6 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                3:36.08
  7 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 3:36.38
  8 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:37.67
  9 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                3:38.05
 10 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:40.61
 11 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           3:46.42
 12 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:48.25
 13 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               4:00.38
Section  3
  1 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           3:41.90
  2 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:42.41
  3 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:44.25
  4 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:46.87
  5 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               3:50.97
  6 Cappiello, Venessa        12 School Of Th           3:54.95
  7 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:56.31
  8 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              3:56.80
  9 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              3:58.10
 10 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Gates-Chili            4:05.08
 11 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               4:06.63
 12 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               4:10.13
 13 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli           4:12.68
 14 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:25.40

Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia               10:45.93
  2 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket            11:12.29
  3 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield              11:23.78
  4 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                11:35.38
  5 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander             11:38.80
  6 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet          11:42.76
  7 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq          12:03.55
  8 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                12:07.37
  9 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet          12:12.34
 10 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield              12:26.12
 11 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville           12:26.82
 12 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq          12:49.36
 13 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm          13:01.53
 14 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm          13:19.79
 15 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq          13:20.12
 16 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia               15:22.21

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               8.93
  2 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              10.00
  3 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili              11.04
Section  2
  1 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.97
  2 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.29
  3 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   10.33
Section  3
  1 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.66
  2 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.67
  3 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.83
Section  4
  1 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                10.95
  2 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             11.22
Section  5
  1 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             10.92
  2 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th             10.96
Section  6
  1 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             10.96
  2 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             11.56
Section  7
  1 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             11.46
  2 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   11.48
  3 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.69
Section  8
  1 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             12.03
  2 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet             13.22
 -- James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th               DNF

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:57.29
  2 Penfield                                            2:03.06
  3 Victor                                              2:05.01
Section  2
  1 Gates-Chili                                         2:02.56
 -- Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:05.18
Section  3
  1 Red Jacket                                          2:05.80
  2 Midlakes                                            2:16.32
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      2:18.75

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Penfield                                           10:58.57
  2 Victor                                             11:06.78
  3 Red Jacket                                         11:10.00
  4 Marcus Whitman                                     11:48.89
  5 North Rose Wolcott                                 12:28.24
 -- Penfield  'B'                                     x12:42.87
 -- Midlakes  'B'                                     x13:12.57

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili            4-11.00
  2 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-09.00
  2 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport            4-09.00
  4 Guelzow, Emily             7 Rush Henriet           4-06.00
  4 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-06.00
  6 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-03.00
  6 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-03.00
  6 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-03.00
  6 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-03.00
  6 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                 4-03.00
 11 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th           4-00.00
 11 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00
 11 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield               4-00.00
 11 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               4-00.00
 15 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th           3-09.00
 15 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th           3-09.00
 15 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 3-09.00
 15 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           3-09.00
 15 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           3-09.00
 -- Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq                NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-09.00
  1 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-09.00
  3 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00
  4 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                8-00.00
  4 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili            8-00.00
  6 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00
  7 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-00.00
  7 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                7-00.00
  9 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
  9 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              6-06.00
  9 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               6-06.00
  9 Yuhas, Rebecca            11 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
  9 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-06.00
  9 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
  9 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           6-06.00
 16 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 6-00.00
 16 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield               6-00.00
 16 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                6-00.00
 -- Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                     NH
 -- Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield                    NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           15-08.00
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                15-04.50
  3 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           15-03.75
  4 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          14-10.00
  4 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           14-10.00
  6 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              14-06.00
  7 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-03.75
  8 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th          14-00.25
  9 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           13-11.75
 10 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                13-11.50
 11 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               13-10.00
 12 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           13-06.75
 13 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th          13-00.75
 14 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili           13-00.25
 15 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          13-00.00
 16 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili           12-10.75
 17 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          12-09.75
 18 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              12-09.25
 19 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           12-06.50
 20 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               12-03.50
 20 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                12-03.50
 22 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq          12-03.00
 23 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-00.00
 24 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                11-11.75
 25 Williams, Sapphire        10 Rush Henriet          11-11.00
 26 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                11-10.50
 27 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             11-10.25
 28 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes              11-10.00
 29 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              11-08.75
 29 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes              11-08.75
 31 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             11-08.50
 32 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                11-07.25
 33 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia               11-02.75
 34 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          11-00.75
 35 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          11-00.25
 36 DeVinney, Nicole          11 Red Jacket            10-07.25
 37 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia               10-03.50
 38 March, Natalie            10 Batavia               10-02.50
 39 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili           10-01.50
 40 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes              10-00.00
 41 Bell, Dominique           11 East Irondeq           9-01.00
 -- Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet              FOUL
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                33-11.50
  2 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia               33-09.50
  3 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          33-09.00
  4 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               33-06.00
  5 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq          30-08.00
  6 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           29-04.75
  7 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           28-06.50
  8 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              28-03.50
  9 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-09.50
 10 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            26-06.00
 11 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          25-10.00
 12 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               24-05.00
 13 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           24-03.50
 14 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili           24-01.50
Flight  2
  1 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          27-07.50
  2 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          27-00.00
  3 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          24-11.50
  4 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                24-07.50
  5 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                24-07.00
  6 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                24-00.50
  7 Natrigo, D.J.             11 Victor                23-11.75
  8 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               23-09.50
  9 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           23-05.25
 10 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                23-03.00
 11 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                23-01.00
 12 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                22-10.00
 13 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili           22-02.00
 14 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander             22-00.00
 15 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           21-04.75
Flight  3
  1 Allison, Bretz            11 Red Jacket            24-05.50
  2 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          22-08.75
  3 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili           22-07.00
  4 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           22-03.25
  5 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli          21-08.50
  6 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili           21-00.75
  7 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                21-00.25
  8 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              20-02.50
  9 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          20-02.00
 10 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-01.50
 11 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               20-00.00
 12 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                19-04.50
 13 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli          18-06.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           8:09.31
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:10.87
  3 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                8:19.28
  4 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:20.10
  5 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:22.77
  6 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:32.16
  7 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                8:39.27
  8 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet           8:50.82
  9 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:54.77
 10 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:54.80
 11 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           9:13.55
 12 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           9:14.89
 13 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia               10:19.60
 14 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          10:20.84
 15 De La Cruz, Carolina      12 School Of Th          11:25.36

Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.73
  2 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                  8.90
  3 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                  9.01
  4 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.86
Section  2
  1 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.97
  2 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.27
  3 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.80
Section  3
  1 Beaty, Fatimah            11 Penfield                  8.45
  2 Watson, Chelsea           12 Rush Henriet              8.57
  3 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.64
Section  4
  1 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              8.54
  1 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.54
  3 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet              8.67
Section  5
  1 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    9.00
  2 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                    9.04
  3 Gawronski, Catherine      10 Penfield                  9.30
  4 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                  9.33
Section  6
  1 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.88
  1 Smith, Equilla            11 Rush Henriet              8.88
  3 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  9.01
  4 DiCaro, Evelyn             9 Gates-Chili               9.47
Section  7
  1 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet              8.33
  2 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  8.48
  3 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                    9.01
  4 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              9.15
Section  8
  1 Smith, Sequoya             9 Rush Henriet              8.45
  2 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.54
  3 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                    9.33
  4 Murawski, Jessica         11 East Irondeq              9.57
Section  9
  1 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.17
  2 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.27
  3 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.35
  4 Harris, Tatianna          10 Rush Henriet              9.44
Section  10
  1 Creathorn, Fay             9 Penfield                  8.93
  2 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    9.03
  3 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.29
Section  11
  1 Lewis, Cari               10 Penfield                  9.30
  2 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.38
  3 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                    9.40
  4 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                  9.44
Section  12
  1 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.58
  2 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield                  9.64
  3 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket               10.09
Section  13
  1 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    9.64
  2 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             10.01
  3 Pealo, Stephanie          10 Marion                   10.03
Section  14
  1 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                    9.94
  2 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                  9.96
  3 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield                 10.16

Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield                 50.57
  2 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             50.93
  3 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.44
  4 Watson, Chelsea           12 Rush Henriet             51.62
  5 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   52.61
  6 Adler, Rebekah             9 Gates-Chili              54.18
Section  2
  1 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              50.83
  2 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             51.36
  3 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport              55.48
  4 Glover, Christine          9 Spencerport              57.20
Section  3
  1 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             50.70
  2 Zicari, Alexis             9 Spencerport              51.85
  3 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   53.55
  4 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   54.49
  5 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              55.37
  6 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet             58.82
Section  4
  1 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             53.94
  2 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet             54.66
  3 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 56.58
  4 Brazil, Vallana           10 Rush Henriet             57.76
  5 Gaylord, Kayla            10 Spencerport              59.19
Section  5
  1 Smith, Sequoya             9 Rush Henriet             54.48
  2 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                   56.13
Section  6
  1 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet             56.62
  2 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:01.31
Section  7
  1 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                 52.89
  2 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 53.61

Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               2:04.66
  2 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               2:04.85
  3 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet           2:08.98
  4 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport            2:11.37
  5 Tuttle, Julia             11 Penfield               2:14.34
  6 Kaplan, Adrienne           9 Penfield               2:16.28
Section  2
  1 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 2:04.56
  2 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes               2:18.16
  3 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:22.99
  4 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           2:29.26
  5 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:30.45

Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:38.22
  2 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:40.78
  3 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               3:42.70
  4 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            3:54.17
  5 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili            3:57.23
  6 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           3:57.93
  7 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:00.90
  8 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:09.73
  9 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:17.85
 10 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               4:21.20
 11 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               4:56.53

Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield              13:03.69

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              12.19
  2 Rayter, Erica              9 Gates-Chili              13.23
Section  2
  1 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   11.26
 -- Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                   DNF
Section  3
  1 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   11.29
  2 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             12.58

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
 -- Penfield  'B'                                      x2:17.45
 -- Victor  'B'                                        x2:17.65

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                            13:46.28

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00
 -- Rayter, Erica              9 Gates-Chili                 NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                    NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Murawski, Jessica         11 East Irondeq           9-05.00
  2 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-07.25
  3 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              11-11.50
  4 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           11-11.00
  5 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                11-10.75
  6 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              10-08.25
  7 Dunham, Rachel             9 Spencerport           10-06.00
  8 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield              10-04.75
  9 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                10-04.00
 10 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          10-01.00
 11 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush Henriet           9-11.50
 12 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                 9-09.25
 13 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield               9-02.50
 -- Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL
 -- Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    FOUL
 -- Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              FOUL

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           21-09.25
  2 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          21-06.50
  3 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           21-03.50
  4 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          20-07.00
  5 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              20-06.50
  6 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           20-03.50
  7 Glover, Christine          9 Spencerport           19-11.50
  8 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-10.25
  9 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          19-04.25
 10 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          18-11.50
 11 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           18-10.00
 12 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           17-07.00
 13 Landl, Victoria           10 Spencerport           16-06.25
 14 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              14-06.00
 15 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              11-01.50

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq           9:59.09
  2 Wollschleger, Nicole       9 East Irondeq          10:08.25
  3 Ropenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet          10:20.41
  4 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm          10:22.79
  5 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet          10:24.14
  6 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield              10:29.84
  7 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet          10:35.72
  8 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          10:47.26
  9 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           11:19.55
 10 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield              12:23.39

Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.50
  2 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th              8.59
  3 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    8.67
  4 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  9.00
Section  2
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                   9.17
  2 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                   9.44
  3 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.57
  4 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 10.19
Section  3
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                    8.92
  2 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                   9.04
  3 Kendrick-Rada, Eva         7 Batavia                   9.22
  4 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                  10.00
Section  4
  1 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    9.72
  2 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                   10.19
  3 Hernandez, Bailey          7 Marion                   10.33
Section  5
  1 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                    9.75
  2 Waters, Emily              7 Batavia                  10.84
  3 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                  10.97

Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                   51.25
  2 Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet             51.89
  3 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                   52.45
  4 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                   54.64
  5 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                 57.58
  6 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   58.50
  7 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield               1:03.39
Section  2
  1 Everett, Reylanda          8 School Of Th             52.79
  2 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   52.93
  3 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                  57.08
  4 Kendrick-Rada, Eva         7 Batavia                  57.29
  5 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                1:03.19
  6 Waters, Emily              7 Batavia                1:07.37
  7 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                1:08.12

Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 McKay, Elizabeth           8 Marion                 2:01.59
  2 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 2:01.63
  3 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                 2:10.29
  4 Means, Erika               7 Marion                 2:16.53
  5 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             2:32.66

Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 3:41.88
  2 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 3:57.34
  3 Wemesfelder, Chelsea       7 Marion                 3:59.79
  4 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             4:31.33

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             2:18.89

Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Williams, Hanna            7 Marion                 4-00.00
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00

Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10-09.50
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm          10-06.50

Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                17-06.75
  2 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               16-11.00
  3 Hernandez, Bailey          7 Marion                16-08.25
  4 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                16-08.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                9:57.38
  2 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10:45.33