Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2008 10:48 PM
                             Group AB - 12/20/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercy                                               4:29.24  
  2 Waterloo                                            4:33.03  
  3 Mercy  'B'                                         x4:34.56  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:35.40  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x4:36.06  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:38.11  
  7 Hilton                                              4:43.52  
  8 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:49.22  
  9 Waterloo  'B'                                      x4:53.45  
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:54.56  
 11 Romulus                                             5:00.01  
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      5:01.22  
 13 Canandaigua                                         5:04.39  
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.56   1 
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      8.76   1 
  3 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                  8.78   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    9.01   1 
  5 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.43   1 
  6 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                     9.97   1 
  7 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.42   1 
  8 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.53   2 
  9 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo                 10.55   2 
 10 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.56   2 
 11 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn             11.15   1 
 12 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             11.60   3 
 13 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.65   2 
 14 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.90   3 
 15 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.97   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.47   1 
  2 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 10.99   1 
  3 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.74   1 
  4 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.96   1 
  5 Samson, Lauren            10 Brighton                 12.14   2 
  6 Edizel, Hanna             11 Brighton                 13.10   2 
  7 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  13.42   2 
 -- Wu, Suzanne               11 Brighton                    DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.35   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.53   1 
  3 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              7.78   1 
  4 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              7.91   1 
  5 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              7.97   2 
  6 Bianco, Lisa              10 Churchville-              8.00   9 
  7 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.02   3 
  8 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.03   2 
  9 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua               8.12   1 
 10 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.13   2 
 11 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.16   1 
 12 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.23   3 
 13 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.25   2 
 14 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su              8.26   2 
 15 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-              8.27   2 
 16 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                  8.29   3 
 17 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.35   4 
 18 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                    8.37   3 
 19 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.38   6 
 20 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.43   9 
 21 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me              8.47   4 
 22 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.53   4 
 23 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                     8.61   3 
 24 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.63   4 
 25 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                    8.68   4 
 25 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su              8.68   3 
 27 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.73   4 
 27 Knickerbocker, Zoe        12 Canandaigua               8.73   6 
 29 Casey, Colleen            10 Bishop Kearn              8.76   4 
 30 Bredy, Angela             10 Churchville-              8.78   9 
 31 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.83   5 
 32 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.86   5 
 33 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                    8.87   5 
 34 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me              8.88   5 
 34 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo                  8.88   6 
 36 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-              8.94   5 
 36 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo                  8.94   7 
 38 Gambrill, Aubrey           9 Churchville-              9.00   4 
 39 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua               9.04   5 
 40 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                    9.07   8 
 41 Sutherland, Julia         11 Canandaigua               9.14   6 
 42 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-              9.15   8 
 43 Strait, Kelsey            12 Canandaigua               9.16   6 
 44 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                   9.27   7 
 45 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.31   7 
 46 Hammell, Alyssa           11 Churchville-              9.32   9 
 46 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.32   7 
 48 Bonafede, Maggie          11 Churchville-              9.33   9 
 49 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.34   7 
 50 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                    9.37   5 
 51 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn              9.43   5 
 52 Kobler, Erin              10 Churchville-              9.48   8 
 53 Gomez, Maria              12 Canandaigua               9.51   7 
 54 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn              9.58   8 
 55 Cator, Jennifer           10 Canandaigua               9.60   8 
 56 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me              9.61   7 
 57 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               9.70   6 
 58 Legott, Marissa           10 Mynderse                  9.82   9 
 59 Dixon-Schwabl, Madison     9 Canandaigua               9.87   9 
 60 Lampanaro, Claire         11 Churchville-             10.25   9 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.17   1 
  2 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.23   1 
  3 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              8.52   1 
  4 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.54   1 
  5 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.79   1 
  6 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              8.81   1 
  7 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.86   4 
  8 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                     9.00   1 
  9 Hayes, Edith               9 Pittsford Me              9.07   2 
 10 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    9.10   2 
 11 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su              9.12   2 
 12 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.36   2 
 13 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                     9.38   2 
 14 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                      9.40   4 
 15 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                      9.44   2 
 16 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.50   3 
 17 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.61   4 
 18 Cordaro, Gabby             9 Brighton                  9.83   3 
 19 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.89   3 
 20 Khan, Shazia              11 Pittsford Me             10.60   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                     8.41  
  2 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                  8.88  
  3 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                     9.24  
  4 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                  10.34  
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shayln              9 Pittsford Me           3:11.66  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  3:25.95  
  3 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  3:27.49  
  4 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           3:29.78  
  5 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           3:30.00  
  6 Simmons, Liz               9 West Irondeq           3:34.27  
  7 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               3:34.30  
  8 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:36.88  
  9 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  3:39.96  
 10 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                  3:41.80  
 11 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  3:42.73  
 12 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua            3:43.39  
 13 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo               3:46.49  
 14 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           3:49.88  
 15 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  4:02.83  
 16 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:04.02  
 17 Riedman, Rebecca          10 Canandaigua            4:09.58  
 18 Bentley, Maria            10 Mynderse               4:41.46  
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Bridget            9 Mercy                  3:41.53  
  2 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:51.24  
  3 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               3:57.95  
  4 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           3:58.82  
  5 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:06.98  
  6 Newman, Haley             10 Pittsford Su           4:08.66  
  7 Jones, Emily              11 Hilton                 4:08.89  
  8 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   4:10.59  
  9 Ding, Alicia               9 Pittsford Su           4:11.03  
 10 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           4:18.12  
 11 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           4:19.11  
 12 Krusch, Stephanie         10 Pittsford Me           4:52.54  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           2:33.13  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                 2:40.81  
  3 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            2:48.47  
  4 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            3:03.01  
  5 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            3:07.77  
  6 Peone, Marissa             9 Mynderse               3:12.85  
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           4:55.75  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 5:04.10  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           5:16.84  
  4 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           5:19.44  
  5 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:19.79  
  6 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 5:25.19  
  7 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:27.43  
  8 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           5:28.29  
  9 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           5:28.83  
 10 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 5:29.13  
 11 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:30.99  
 12 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:31.22  
 13 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:31.37  
 14 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:32.72  
 15 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  5:33.57  
 16 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           5:34.04  
 17 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           5:34.29  
 18 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           5:34.37  
 19 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                  5:35.85  
 20 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  5:36.62  
 21 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:37.42  
 22 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su           5:37.99  
 23 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           5:39.51  
 24 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:39.56  
 25 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:45.56  
 26 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           5:50.55  
 27 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           5:50.81  
 28 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           5:51.13  
 29 Bentley, Rebecca          10 Churchville-           5:52.31  
 30 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:55.87  
 31 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           5:57.78  
 32 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           6:01.16  
 33 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           6:01.31  
 34 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           6:02.89  
 35 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           6:06.98  
 36 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:14.85  
 37 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:31.03  
 38 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           6:43.36  
 
Event 32  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 5:48.18  
  2 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su           6:00.64  
  3 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su           6:00.67  
  4 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                 6:12.32  
  5 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:16.43  
  6 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:20.88  
  7 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           6:24.87  
  8 Aube, Vanessa             11 Brighton               6:32.39  
  9 Bartzsch, Hannah           9 Pittsford Me           6:37.31  
 10 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           6:49.76  
 11 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           6:50.61  
 12 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           6:52.01  
 13 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           6:54.09  
 14 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           6:59.81  
 15 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           7:01.49  
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                  6:16.00  
  2 Huff, Elizabeth            9 Mercy                  6:17.72  
  3 Huff, Carolyn              8 Mercy                  6:31.61  
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     41.30   1 
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen             42.59   1 
  3 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             44.83   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                   45.56   2 
  5 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   45.99   2 
  6 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                 46.06   3 
  7 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq             46.23   3 
  8 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     46.32   3 
  9 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.67   2 
 10 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                   46.70   3 
 11 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-             46.89   3 
 12 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     47.05   1 
 13 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su             47.17   2 
 14 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn             47.59   4 
 15 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                    47.79   2 
 16 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             48.32   5 
 17 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su             48.36   3 
 18 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                    48.53   2 
 19 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen             48.56   4 
 20 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                    48.61   2 
 21 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su             48.84   5 
 22 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     48.87   1 
 23 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              48.98   5 
 24 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me             49.52   4 
 25 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss             50.11   4 
 26 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua              50.26   3 
 27 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua              51.36   5 
 28 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                   51.55   6 
 29 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen             51.85   3 
 30 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me             51.96   7 
 31 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su             52.09   6 
 32 DeReamer, Alex            11 Waterloo                 52.22   6 
 33 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen             52.25   6 
 34 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen             52.28   6 
 35 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me             52.41   7 
 36 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                    52.51   4 
 37 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me             52.72   7 
 38 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                  52.80   7 
 39 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.98   6 
 40 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen             53.23   6 
 41 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   53.43   7 
 42 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                   53.61   7 
 43 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss             53.63   4 
 44 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                    53.76   7 
 45 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me             53.77   7 
 46 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss             54.40   5 
 47 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen             54.49   6 
 48 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             55.51   8 
 49 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua              55.88   8 
 50 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             56.08   8 
 51 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua              57.26   8 
 52 Standhart, Kelsea          9 Churchville-             57.72   6 
 53 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss             59.13   7 
 54 Lapp, Jaime                9 Mynderse                 59.89   8 
 55 Peone, Marissa             9 Mynderse                 59.98   8 
 56 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           1:00.13   7 
 57 Spencer, Kendall          10 Churchville-           1:00.88   6 
 58 Bentley, Maria            10 Mynderse               1:07.11   8 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     49.88   1 
  2 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen             50.85   1 
  3 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen             51.83   2 
  4 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen             52.33   1 
  5 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.35   3 
  6 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   52.53   2 
  7 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su             52.92   1 
  8 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     52.98   1 
  9 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su             53.89   2 
 10 Jones, Emily              11 Hilton                   54.05   3 
 11 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                   54.27   3 
 12 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 54.69   3 
 13 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su             54.74   2 
 14 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                   55.02   3 
 15 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen             55.08   1 
 16 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                    55.41   1 
 17 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                   55.49   3 
 18 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                   57.47   2 
 19 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su             58.04   2 
 20 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su             58.87   2 
 21 Hayes, Edith               9 Pittsford Me             59.42   2 
 22 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             59.69   3 
 23 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su             59.72   3 
 24 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:01.10   2 
 25 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                  1:01.14   2 
 26 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           1:01.20   2 
 27 Rosen, Lillian            11 Brighton               1:26.90   3 
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amy                9 Mercy                    49.41  
  2 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                    51.50  
  3 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    53.54  
  4 Osborne, Jordan            7 Waterloo                 54.54  
  5 Barbero, Sara              9 Mercy                    59.03  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:05.90  
  2 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:43.62  
  3 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:50.20  
  4 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           8:51.14  
  5 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:14.68  
  6 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 9:16.24  
  7 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:16.50  
  8 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:30.67  
  9 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                10:10.96  
 10 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                10:11.66  
 11 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                10:13.68  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9:58.89  
  2 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                10:09.58  
  3 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                10:13.48  
  4 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pittsford Me          11:54.97  
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus               10:03.70  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  2 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00  
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                 J4-10.00  
  4 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          J4-10.00  
  5 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  5 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00  
  8 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
  8 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  8 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-02.00  
  8 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 12 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 12 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  3-10.00  
 14 Bonacci, Medina           10 Mynderse               3-06.00  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katherine        10 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  2 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                 3-06.00  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipasquale, Carey          8 Mercy                  3-10.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-00.00  
  3 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  3 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                34-00.25  
  2 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          31-01.75  
  3 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          31-01.00  
  4 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                31-00.00  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                29-11.25  
  6 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                29-10.50  
  7 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                29-09.25  
  8 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          29-07.75  
  9 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 29-05.25  
 10 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              28-11.00  
 11 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          28-03.50  
 12 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton              27-06.75  
 13 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                 26-06.75  
 14 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                25-10.25  
 15 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              25-09.00  
 16 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          25-00.50  
 17 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          24-10.25  
 18 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          22-09.25  
 19 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 22-08.75  
 20 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 21-11.50  
 21 Sutherland, Julia         11 Canandaigua           21-09.50  
 22 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                21-07.00  
 -- Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              27-02.25  
  2 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                20-00.25  
 
Event 64  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          15-08.75  
  2 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  14-04.25  
  3 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
  4 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          13-04.25  
  5 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              13-03.75  
  6 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                13-01.50  
  7 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 12-11.00  
  8 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton              12-05.75  
  9 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-03.75  
 10 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-          12-03.50  
 11 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                12-01.75  
 12 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-          12-01.25  
 13 Johnson, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me          11-10.00  
 14 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua           11-07.50  
 15 Bianco, Lisa              10 Churchville-          11-00.00  
 16 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pittsford Me          10-00.50  
 17 Bonacci, Medina           10 Mynderse               9-10.00  
 18 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           9-01.75  
 -- Li, Jen                   12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raeside, Emma             11 Mercy                  9-10.50  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 31-09.00  
  2 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          29-03.00  
  3 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  26-09.50  
  4 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               26-02.00  
  5 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  25-09.25  
  6 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           25-07.75  
  7 Yavorek, Samantha         11 Canandaigua           24-06.75  
  8 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-11.75  
  9 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 23-07.25  
 10 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          23-06.00  
 11 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           23-03.00  
 12 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 23-00.25  
 13 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  22-11.00  
 14 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              27-09.00  
 15 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          22-06.50  
 16 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           21-10.50  
 17 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-          21-10.00  
 18 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          21-01.00  
 19 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  21-00.00  
 20 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-          20-08.25  
 21 Zyla, Michelle            10 Churchville-          20-07.00  
 22 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          20-00.75  
 23 Vershay, Marissa          10 Canandaigua           19-05.00  
 24 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          19-02.25  
 25 Resse, Caitlin            12 Waterloo              18-11.00  
 26 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
 27 Dey, Julia                 9 Canandaigua           15-09.25  
 28 Norton, Shauna            10 Bishop Kearn          13-00.75  
 29 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn          12-10.00  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               23-00.00  
  2 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 22-04.50  
  3 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  22-00.25  
  4 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                  21-10.00  
  5 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-09.25  
  6 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  20-03.75  
  7 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 20-02.25  
  8 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 19-10.00  
  9 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                19-03.25  
 10 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pittsford Me          18-07.00  
 11 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                17-06.00  
 12 Consol, Jackie            11 Pittsford Me          17-00.75  
 13 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                17-00.50  
 14 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-07.00