Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2008 10:22 PM
                             Group CD - 12/20/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.64   1 
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.76   1 
  3 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  7.93   1 
  4 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho              7.94   2 
  5 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal              8.02   3 
  6 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              8.03   1 
  7 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.16   2 
  8 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.19   1 
  9 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom              8.25   2 
 10 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom              8.28   2 
 11 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.32   3 
 12 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland Coho              8.34   3 
 13 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport                  8.36   2 
 14 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.39   4 
 15 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                   8.42   2 
 16 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                 8.44   7 
 17 Barron, Cha'ria           10 Greece Olymp              8.46   1 
 18 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                   8.49   3 
 18 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.49   3 
 20 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.59   3 
 21 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.69   4 
 22 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.73   4 
 23 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.75   4 
 24 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                   8.80   4 
 25 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              8.81   4 
 26 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho              8.94   8 
 27 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                    9.02   6 
 28 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.08   5 
 29 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                9.12   5 
 30 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell                   9.13   6 
 31 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.18   5 
 32 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho              9.19   8 
 33 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr              9.28   5 
 34 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom              9.37   4 
 35 Kessler, Rebecca          10 Livonia                   9.44   5 
 36 Ciarpelli, Claire         11 Greece Olymp              9.66   6 
 37 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.70   6 
 38 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville                 9.82   7 
 39 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell                   9.90   7 
 40 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest             10.14   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                 43.41   1 
  2 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport                 44.57   1 
  3 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 45.03   1 
  4 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  45.19   2 
  5 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom             46.11   1 
  6 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom             46.15   2 
  7 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad             46.72   2 
  8 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport                 46.73   2 
  9 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport                 46.91   1 
 10 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom             47.03   2 
 11 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport                 47.27   1 
 12 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr             47.31   2 
 13 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               47.62   3 
 14 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport                 47.63   1 
 15 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace             47.72   4 
 16 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.76   4 
 17 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 48.20   2 
 18 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  48.38   3 
 19 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   48.57   3 
 20 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom             48.79   2 
 21 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   49.00   3 
 22 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               49.23   3 
 23 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             49.65   4 
 24 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                   49.71   4 
 25 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                49.77   7 
 26 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             50.23   4 
 27 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             50.74   4 
 28 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                  51.09   3 
 28 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             51.09   6 
 30 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             51.15   7 
 31 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville                51.16   6 
 32 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho             51.96   7 
 33 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             52.05   5 
 34 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               52.29   5 
 35 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell                  52.41   5 
 36 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   53.06   5 
 37 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             53.27   4 
 38 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             53.64   5 
 39 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho             53.91   7 
 40 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             53.97   6 
 41 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                   54.12   5 
 42 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp             54.19   6 
 43 Goins, Mary Ann            9 Dansville                54.63   6 
 44 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr             54.73   5 
 45 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace             54.78   6 
 46 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho             55.36   7 
 47 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             55.94   5 
 48 Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp             56.46   7 
 49 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             57.31   5 
 50 Barron, Cha'ria           10 Greece Olymp             58.37   6 
 51 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson               59.39   7 
 52 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville              1:05.42   7 
 53 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville              1:07.58   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:33.16  
  2 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           2:39.59  
  3 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           2:40.47  
  4 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           2:43.13  
  5 Lohrman, Katie            12 Webster Thom           2:44.73  
  6 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                2:46.79  
  7 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             2:54.30  
  8 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             2:56.33  
  9 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             2:56.54  
 10 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:59.49  
 11 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           3:14.47  
 12 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           3:18.86  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               3:11.67  
  2 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               3:21.76  
  3 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               3:22.02  
  4 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:23.82  
  5 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           3:24.20  
  6 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           3:26.11  
  7 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 3:27.08  
  8 McNelis, Mackenzie         9 Hornell                3:32.09  
  9 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              3:44.50  
 10 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           3:44.52  
 11 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           3:44.59  
 12 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:44.90  
 13 Goins, Mary Ann            9 Dansville              3:46.29  
 14 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           3:48.22  
 15 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           3:48.77  
 16 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:51.02  
 17 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell                3:51.08  
 18 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           3:58.13  
 19 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           3:59.44  
 20 Pelcher, Laura            12 Webster Thom           3:59.65  
 21 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho           4:02.32  
 22 Perrott, Emily            10 Hornell                4:08.97  
 23 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           4:09.91  
 24 McAneney, Abagail         10 Hornell                4:13.05  
 25 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:13.11  
 26 Peterson, Shannon         11 Hornell                4:17.28  
 27 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:19.71  
 28 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:24.88  
 29 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:33.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               5:00.71  
  2 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               5:12.04  
  3 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 5:20.29  
  4 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               5:20.42  
  5 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:20.50  
  6 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp           5:20.96  
  7 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               5:23.83  
  8 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:24.52  
  9 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              5:27.35  
 10 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.69  
 11 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:31.05  
 12 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:31.53  
 13 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           5:33.72  
 14 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.39  
 15 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                5:48.21  
 16 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom           5:51.40  
 17 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 6:08.49  
 18 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           6:19.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.31   1 
  2 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.37   1 
  3 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.74   1 
  4 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.59   1 
  5 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               10.79   1 
  6 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.92   1 
  7 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             11.15   2 
  8 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             11.21   1 
  9 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.24   2 
 10 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.44   3 
 11 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho             11.46   3 
 12 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 11.50   2 
 13 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.59   2 
 14 Putzig, Irene              9 Livonia                  11.78   3 
 15 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.95   2 
 16 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.17   2 
 17 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville                12.73   3 
 18 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.09   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:09.93  
  2 Webster Thomas                                      4:30.74  
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:31.11  
  4 Hornell                                             4:33.45  
  5 Newark                                              4:37.20  
  6 Livonia                                             4:40.30  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:50.32  
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x5:00.70  
  9 Hornell  'B'                                       x5:00.97  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-07.00  
  2 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  3 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
  3 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           4-02.00  
  5 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville              3-10.00  
  5 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               3-10.00  
  5 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho           3-10.00  
  5 Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr           3-10.00  
  9 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho           3-06.00  
 -- Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                     DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               7-06.00  
  2 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  7-00.00  
  2 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-00.00  
  4 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-06.00  
  4 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           6-06.00  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          17-03.00  
  2 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             14-09.50  
  3 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          14-07.00  
  4 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00  
  5 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          12-07.00  
  6 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              11-11.00  
  7 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          11-09.00  
  8 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho          11-03.50  
  9 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 37-04.50  
  2 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              33-01.00  
  3 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                30-10.00  
  4 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-09.00  
  5 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00  
  6 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          27-09.00  
  7 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.50  
  8 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00  
  9 Weaver, Maura             10 Hornell               24-09.50  
 10 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            24-05.00  
 11 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               23-05.00  
 -- Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-04.00  
  2 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          30-03.00  
  3 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-00.00  
  4 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-04.00  
  5 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          28-11.00  
  6 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          28-10.00  
  7 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             27-07.00  
  8 Dean, Kyara               11 Williamson            27-01.00  
  9 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               26-11.00  
 10 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               25-05.00  
 11 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             25-01.00  
 12 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 24-01.00  
 13 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-02.00  
 14 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             22-10.00  
 14 Schwartz, Felicia         10 Hornell               22-10.00  
 16 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          22-07.00  
 17 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                22-01.00  
 18 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville             21-10.00  
 19 Kramer, Jenna             10 Hornell               21-07.00  
 20 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-01.00  
 20 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho          21-01.00  
 22 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            20-11.00  
 22 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            20-11.00  
 24 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          20-09.00  
 25 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.00  
 26 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-05.00  
 27 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          19-04.00  
 28 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-11.00  
 29 Van Arsdale, Sara         11 Wayland Coho          17-00.00  
 30 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest          16-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           8:53.79  
  2 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:59.78  
  3 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:11.14  
  4 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:12.68  
  5 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:18.70  
  6 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:27.51  
  7 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              9:41.63  
  8 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:55.59  
  9 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville             10:04.26  
 10 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp          10:35.83  
 11 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho          10:54.69  
 12 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho          11:05.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Congdon, Devine            7 Hornell                   8.17   1 
  2 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.20   1 
  3 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.40   1 
  4 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.43   1 
  5 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.46   1 
  6 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.53   2 
  7 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.54   1 
  8 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.59   2 
  8 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr              8.59   5 
 10 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.71   2 
 11 Spade, Shelby             10 Webster Thom              8.73   7 
 12 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              8.78   3 
 12 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom              8.78   2 
 14 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              8.79   3 
 14 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                  8.79   2 
 16 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr              8.85   3 
 17 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              8.86   4 
 18 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.89   2 
 18 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              8.89   3 
 20 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.91   3 
 21 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              8.92   1 
 22 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              8.98   3 
 23 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              9.00   4 
 23 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              9.00   4 
 25 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell                   9.03   2 
 26 Poorman, Nicole            7 Hornell                   9.04   4 
 27 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr              9.06   3 
 28 Bonacu, Gina              10 Greece Arcad              9.11   2 
 29 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.13   4 
 30 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schr              9.14   5 
 31 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville                 9.15   7 
 32 McEwen, Brenna            10 Webster Thom              9.17   5 
 33 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.18   4 
 34 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                  9.26   7 
 35 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              9.28   4 
 36 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr              9.30   5 
 37 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.33   6 
 37 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad              9.33   5 
 39 LaClair, Mimi             10 Webster Thom              9.39   6 
 39 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.39   5 
 41 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.42   4 
 42 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.50   6 
 43 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.52   6 
 44 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.69   7 
 45 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell                   9.72   7 
 46 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr              9.78   7 
 47 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr              9.87   8 
 48 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom              9.91   6 
 49 Papalia, Alicia           11 Webster Schr              9.95   6 
 50 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                10.00   8 
 51 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.20   8 
 -- Losey, Lori               10 Dansville                   DQ   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             49.47   3 
  2 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom             49.71   1 
  3 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                 50.33   1 
  4 Frelier, Kristen          11 Webster Schr             51.45   1 
  5 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             51.80   3 
  6 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom             52.40   1 
  7 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             52.87   1 
  8 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr             53.02   3 
  9 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                 53.23   2 
 10 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   53.34   2 
 11 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             53.42   1 
 12 Argentieri, Carley         7 Hornell                  53.67   4 
 13 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             53.70   3 
 14 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             54.07   3 
 15 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             54.28   2 
 16 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom             54.37   2 
 17 Doronila, Denise          11 Webster Schr             54.60   3 
 18 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             54.67   1 
 19 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             54.78   2 
 20 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                 54.83   2 
 21 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             55.47   4 
 21 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             55.47   2 
 23 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                 55.99   4 
 24 Bonacu, Gina              10 Greece Arcad             56.53   3 
 25 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             56.69   3 
 26 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             56.71   4 
 27 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr             57.19   3 
 28 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             57.40   4 
 29 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             57.43   3 
 30 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             58.35   4 
 31 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                58.73   4 
 32 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                 59.18   2 
 33 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr           1:00.45   4 
 34 Inclema, Brianna          10 Webster Schr           1:00.86   3 
 35 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr           1:01.70   2 
 36 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              1:01.79   4 
 37 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr           1:02.21   2 
 38 Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville              1:02.29   4 
 39 Roesch, Emily              8 East Rochest           1:02.65   4 
 40 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              1:03.14   1 
 41 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville              1:03.19   4 
 42 Losey, Lori               10 Dansville              1:06.90   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:33.81  
  2 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           3:35.43  
  3 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.66  
  4 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           3:44.29  
  5 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.73  
  6 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           3:50.59  
  7 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           3:52.03  
  8 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.04  
  9 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           4:01.00  
 10 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.32  
 11 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              4:12.45  
 12 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:12.74  
 13 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.79  
 14 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:17.08  
 15 Faeth, Chelsea             9 Newark                 4:23.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               5:58.26  
  2 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:19.06  
  3 Bianchi, Alyse            11 Webster Thom           7:05.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             10.88   1 
  2 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom             10.93   1 
  3 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             10.96   1 
  4 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.41   1 
  5 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom             11.72   1 
  6 Dawson, Emilie            10 Webster Thom             12.02   1 
  7 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                12.88   2 
  8 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville                13.63   2 
  9 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                   14.09   2 
 10 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                21.99   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  2 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-02.00  
  2 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  4 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           3-10.00  
  5 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
 -- Hellwig, Amanda            9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom              FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                12-11.50  
  2 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville             10-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dessena, Kaelyn            9 Hornell               24-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              25-02.00  
  2 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-00.00  
  3 Flint, Sadie               9 Hornell               22-09.00  
  4 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00  
  5 Weyand, Audrey             9 Hornell               20-03.00  
  6 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                18-09.00  
  7 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          17-05.00  
  8 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                16-05.00  
  9 Papalia, Alicia           11 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
 10 Hellwig, Laura             9 Dansville             14-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:44.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                    9.28  
  2 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                    9.41  
  3 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    9.58  
  4 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest              9.68  
  5 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                    9.99  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                   50.08  
  2 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             57.89  
  3 Greco, Alanna              7 Newark                   58.73  
  4 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest           1:01.94  
  5 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                 1:03.84  
  6 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                 1:06.31  
  7 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:13.39  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 3:53.71  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   12.52  
  2 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             13.62  
  3 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                   14.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                20-05.00  
  2 Farley, Ashley             8 Newark                19-09.00