Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2008 09:52 AM
                            Groups AB - 12/23/2008                             
                                     U.R.                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.27  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.31  
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.60  
  4 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                   7.67  
Section  2  
  1 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.74  
  2 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.76  
  3 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pitt Mendon               7.95  
Section  3  
  1 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.04  
  2 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.13  
  3 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.18  
  4 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              8.19  
Section  4  
  1 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                      8.14  
  2 Dulaney, Janae             9 Greece Athen              8.16  
Section  5  
  1 Lawson, Najai              9 Ben Franklin              8.15  
  2 Greenaway, Danielle       10 West Irondeq              8.18  
  3 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin              8.22  
Section  6  
  1 Wilson, Rhonda            12 West Irondeq              8.40  
  2 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.43  
  3 Dunn, Brionna             11 West Irondeq              8.50  
  4 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pitt Mendon               8.60  
Section  7  
  1 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala              8.66  
Section  8  
  1 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pitt Sutherland           8.52  
  2 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala              8.53  
  3 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                    8.67  
  4 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.76  
Section  9  
  1 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn              9.07  
  2 Rosenkrans, Katie          9 Canandaigua               9.14  
  3 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua               9.32  
Section  10  
  1 Grove, Kelli              11 Aquinas                   8.81  
  2 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pitt Mendon               8.84  
  3 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pitt Mendon               8.88  
Section  11  
  1 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn              8.86  
  2 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua               9.04  
  3 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.07  
Section  12  
  1 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.01  
  2 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.18  
  3 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pitt Mendon               9.55  
  4 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  10.31  
Section  13  
  1 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.18  
  2 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.20  
Section  14  
  1 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn              9.45  
  2 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.47  
  3 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pitt Mendon               9.60  
  4 Gomez, Maria              12 Canandaigua               9.64  
Section  15  
  1 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn             10.85  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                     43.24  
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     47.03  
Section  2  
  1 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                  46.27  
  2 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                     48.26  
  3 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin             49.23  
Section  3  
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                    46.19  
  2 Grove, Kelli              11 Aquinas                  52.75  
Section  4  
  1 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   47.52  
  2 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq             47.89  
  3 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                    49.32  
Section  5  
  1 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              49.23  
Section  6  
  1 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pitt Mendon              48.57  
Section  7  
  1 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                     47.75  
  2 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   49.37  
  3 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              49.41  
  4 Rocco, Mary               12 West Irondeq             49.62  
  5 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pitt Sutherland          49.64  
  6 Carter, Marissa           11 Pitt Sutherland          50.69  
Section  8  
  1 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             51.04  
  2 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              51.83  
  3 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua              52.57  
  4 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.75  
  5 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                   54.50  
  6 Williams, Diana           11 Pitt Sutherland          56.04  
Section  9  
  1 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pitt Mendon              52.20  
  2 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                   52.59  
  3 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   52.79  
Section  10  
  1 Hill, Kelly               10 Pitt Mendon              56.81  
  2 Telek, Kelsey             10 Pitt Mendon              58.37  
  2 Santana, Aleena           10 Pitt Mendon              58.37  
  4 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           1:03.24  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                1:39.78  
  2 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:43.51  
  3 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           1:43.86  
  4 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                1:44.55  
  5 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                1:46.54  
  6 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:51.85  
  7 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  1:52.09  
  8 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pitt Mendon            2:01.03  
Section  2  
  1 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           1:49.24  
  2 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:49.73  
  3 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:51.28  
  4 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pitt Sutherland        1:51.74  
  5 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq           1:51.82  
  6 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pitt Mendon            1:53.86  
  7 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  1:54.29  
  8 Jackson, Emily            12 Pitt Sutherland        1:55.02  
Section  3  
  1 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           1:56.24  
  2 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            1:56.73  
  3 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:58.80  
  4 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pitt Mendon            1:59.07  
  5 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:01.39  
  6 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           2:03.87  
  7 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            2:04.14  
  8 Cotter, JJ                 9 Canandaigua            2:06.65  
Section  4  
  1 Lysiak, Abigail            9 Hilton                 2:05.73  
  2 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:05.81  
  3 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua            2:06.18  
  4 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           2:06.80  
  5 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:07.46  
  6 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:10.80  
  7 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  2:18.71  
  8 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           2:22.12  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           3:11.55  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 3:15.36  
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 3:19.97  
  4 Trobe, Alexandra          12 Pitt Sutherland        3:22.99  
  5 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:25.54  
  6 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pitt Mendon            3:26.88  
  7 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            3:27.60  
  8 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 3:31.79  
  9 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:32.75  
 10 Simmons, Liz               9 West Irondeq           3:36.26  
 11 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 3:36.38  
 12 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pitt Mendon            3:37.49  
Section  2  
  1 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pitt Mendon            3:30.68  
  2 Roncone, Krista            9 Pitt Mendon            3:33.54  
  3 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:35.49  
  4 Henderson, Rachael        11 Canandaigua            3:37.92  
  5 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  3:42.92  
  6 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 3:46.93  
  7 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pitt Mendon            3:47.10  
  8 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           3:51.83  
  9 Northrup, Emily           11 Canandaigua            3:55.45  
 10 Bothner, Alexandra        12 Brighton               3:59.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            5:05.99  
  2 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:22.24  
  3 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas                5:34.91  
  4 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           5:37.09  
  5 Kimble, Briana             8 Hilton                 5:51.51  
  6 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           6:00.88  
  7 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:02.89  
  8 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 6:10.44  
  9 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:32.58  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen          11:08.03  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                11:17.07  
  3 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:19.17  
  4 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen          11:37.56  
  5 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:37.59  
  6 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                11:47.31  
  7 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:47.47  
  8 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                 11:48.92  
  9 Bower, Anna               12 Pitt Mendon           11:51.81  
 10 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas               11:54.41  
 11 Hanna, Molly              12 Pitt Sutherland       12:14.82  
 12 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pitt Sutherland       12:19.43  
 13 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pitt Sutherland       12:25.80  
 14 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                12:38.66  
 15 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss          12:41.84  
 16 Bell, Marissa             11 Hilton                12:53.87  
 17 Cackett, Megan             9 Pitt Mendon           13:05.29  
 18 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss          13:06.59  
 19 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                13:23.53  
 20 Lofftus, Serena           12 Pitt Mendon           13:55.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.49  
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                      9.10  
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    9.26  
Section  2  
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    9.28  
  2 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.59  
  3 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                  10.86  
Section  3  
  1 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas                   9.64  
  2 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                    10.04  
Section  4  
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                    9.93  
  2 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                  10.11  
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.49  
Section  5  
  1 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.64  
  2 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                  11.72  
  3 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                    11.97  
Section  6  
  1 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala             11.45  
  2 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                   11.58  
Section  7  
  1 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             10.97  
  2 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn             11.10  
  3 Allen, Kristin            10 Pitt Mendon              11.48  
Section  8  
  1 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.43  
  2 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pitt Mendon              12.23  
  3 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              12.94  
Section  9  
  1 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.99  
  2 Andrews, Sharde           10 Ben Franklin             12.26  
  3 Cackett, Megan             9 Pitt Mendon              14.97  
Section  10  
  1 Dozier, Tai'Brianna        9 Ben Franklin             12.32  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aquinas                                             1:52.21  
  2 East                                                1:59.36  
  3 West Irondequoit                                    2:05.71  
Section  2  
  1 Mercy                                               1:59.70  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:00.48  
Section  3  
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:08.69  
  2 Romulus                                             2:14.98  
Section  4  
  2 Hilton                                              2:13.69  
  3 Bishop Kearney                                      2:14.07  
 -- Mercy  'B'                                          2:11.66  
Section  5  
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:13.59  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:37.01  
  2 Hilton                                              4:41.00  
  3 Mercy                                               4:45.74  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    5:23.65  
Section  2  
  2 Brighton                                            4:57.25  
  4 Greece Odyssey                                      5:19.65  
 -- Mercy  'B'                                          4:57.04  
 -- Hilton  'B'                                         5:11.09  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:39.32  
  2 Hilton                                             10:53.44  
  3 Mercy                                              10:59.96  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:14.38  
  7 Greece Odyssey                                     11:40.66  
 -- Greece Athena  'B'                                 11:12.31  
 -- Mercy  'B'                                         11:40.46  
 -- Hilton  'B'                                        12:11.59  
 -- Ben Franklin  'B'                                  12:29.27  
 -- Bishop Kearney  'B'                                12:38.98  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                5-01.00  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  3 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00  
  3 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-09.00  
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                 4-09.00  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   4-09.00  
  7 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                4-06.00  
  7 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-06.00  
  7 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 10 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pitt Mendon            4-03.00  
 10 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 10 Case, Allison             11 Pitt Mendon            4-03.00  
 -- Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Carter, Marissa           11 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- Williams, Diana           11 Pitt Sutherland             NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-09.00  
  4 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  6 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                7-00.00  
 -- Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 11 Pitt Mendon                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                 17-03.25  
  2 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               16-11.00  
  3 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               16-05.00  
  4 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton              15-05.50  
  5 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  15-04.50  
  6 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  15-00.00  
  7 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-09.25  
  8 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          14-04.75  
  9 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          14-00.25  
 10 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               13-08.50  
 11 Case, Allison             11 Pitt Mendon           13-08.00  
 12 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                13-06.25  
 13 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          13-03.50  
 14 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-01.00  
 15 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              12-11.50  
 16 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-10.50  
 17 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 12-07.00  
 18 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-05.00  
 19 Bartos, Laura             12 Pitt Sutherland       12-02.25  
 20 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas               12-00.75  
 21 Allen, Kristin            10 Pitt Mendon           11-09.75  
 22 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 11-09.50  
 23 Johnson, Amanda           10 Pitt Mendon           11-07.00  
 24 Hill, Kelly               10 Pitt Mendon           11-06.75  
 25 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pitt Mendon           11-05.25  
 26 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                 11-05.00  
 27 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 11-03.50  
 28 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton              10-09.00  
 29 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala          10-08.50  
 30 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pitt Mendon           10-05.75  
 31 Santana, Aleena           10 Pitt Mendon            9-06.50  
 32 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala           8-11.50  
 32 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn           8-11.50  
 34 Hart, Johnisha             9 Pitt Mendon            8-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  34-06.25  
  2 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               32-01.50  
  3 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               31-07.25  
  4 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          30-11.75  
  5 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          30-11.00  
  6 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           29-05.25  
  7 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                 28-07.50  
  8 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                28-06.75  
  9 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                 28-04.25  
 10 Frey, Brianna             12 Mercy                 28-03.00  
 11 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          28-01.50  
 12 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin          27-10.00  
 13 Case, Allison             11 Pitt Mendon           27-01.50  
 14 Lynch, Katie              11 Mercy                 26-07.00  
 15 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              26-00.75  
 16 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 25-09.75  
 17 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                 25-09.50  
 18 Hill, Kelly               10 Pitt Mendon           24-09.75  
 19 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                22-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          31-10.25  
  2 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           30-01.75  
  3 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          29-03.00  
  4 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 29-02.50  
  5 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pitt Sutherland       28-11.00  
  6 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               28-06.25  
  7 Hamilton, Tryphanik       11 Canandaigua           27-08.00  
  8 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               27-06.25  
  9 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  26-10.00  
 10 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  26-04.00  
 11 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  24-06.50  
 12 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               24-06.00  
 13 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          23-07.50  
 14 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pitt Mendon           23-02.50  
 15 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          23-00.25  
 16 Vattana, Karina           10 West Irondeq          22-02.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           22-11.25  
  2 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-09.50  
  3 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          22-09.25  
  4 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  22-05.50  
  5 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 22-04.25  
  6 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pitt Mendon           22-00.25  
  7 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                21-10.75  
  8 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           21-05.00  
  9 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          21-02.25  
 10 Pierre, Laur Edine        12 Brighton              20-11.75  
 11 Plain, Katie              11 Pitt Mendon           20-01.50  
 12 McBride, Faith            10 Canandaigua           20-01.00  
 13 Leichter, Sarah           10 Pitt Mendon           18-03.25  
 14 Dey, Julia                 9 Canandaigua           15-07.50  
 15 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn          15-04.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stevens, Molly            11 Pitt Mendon            8:22.43  
  2 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:40.02  
  3 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           8:43.30  
  4 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pitt Mendon            8:48.83  
  5 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 8:52.59  
  6 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  9:01.11  
  7 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  9:33.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.42  
  2 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                      8.46  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.60  
  2 Silberg, Claire           10 Pitt Sutherland           8.78  
  2 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.78  
Section  3  
  1 Hickey, Jen               10 Aquinas                   8.82  
  2 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                      9.37  
  3 Green, Joy                10 EAST                      9.65  
Section  4  
  1 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.10  
  2 Hayes, Edith               9 Pitt Mendon               9.12  
  3 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.25  
Section  5  
  1 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                      9.17  
  2 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.31  
  3 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.38  
  4 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.65  
Section  6  
  1 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                   9.45  
  2 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.66  
  3 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen              9.75  
  4 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala              9.81  
Section  7  
  1 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                  9.35  
Section  8  
  1 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                    9.95  
Section  9  
  1 Furer, Jocelyn            10 Pitt Mendon               9.66  
  2 Khan, Shazia              11 Pitt Mendon              10.56  
Section  10  
  1 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                      9.09  
  2 Clinton, Dallas           11 EAST                      9.11  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                     49.81  
  2 Nelson, Swynneeka         10 EAST                     54.98  
  3 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                   1:01.25  
  4 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen           1:02.43  
Section  2  
  1 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  52.12  
  2 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton                 52.15  
  3 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas                  55.00  
Section  3  
  1 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   51.10  
  2 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 52.54  
  3 Jones, Emily              11 Hilton                   53.17  
  4 Parr, Jen                 11 Mercy                    53.36  
  5 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pitt Sutherland        1:00.01  
  6 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                1:01.38  
Section  4  
  1 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                   53.98  
  2 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 54.28  
  3 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  54.43  
  4 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                   54.82  
  5 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.63  
  6 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                    58.34  
Section  5  
  1 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 54.84  
  2 Awan, Khadeeja             9 Brighton                 55.50  
  3 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pitt Sutherland          58.06  
  4 Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala             58.46  
  5 Stewart, Abby             10 Pitt Sutherland        1:00.05  
  6 Finn, Shannon             10 Pitt Sutherland        1:00.95  
Section  6  
  1 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                   56.76  
  2 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                 1:00.44  
  3 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           1:01.55  
  4 Rosen, Lillian            11 Brighton               1:19.70  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:59.84  
  2 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:02.69  
  3 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:03.19  
  4 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:04.92  
  5 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           2:05.44  
  6 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           2:05.91  
  7 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:08.18  
Section  2  
  1 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:12.82  
  2 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:16.34  
  3 Newman, Haley             10 Pitt Sutherland        2:18.43  
  4 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pitt Sutherland        2:20.09  
  5 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pitt Sutherland        2:21.39  
  6 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           2:24.52  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           3:49.85  
  2 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:50.59  
  3 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           3:57.94  
  4 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           3:58.04  
  5 Taschman, Jane            11 Pitt Sutherland        3:59.75  
  6 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                 4:04.97  
  7 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               4:09.35  
  8 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           4:09.39  
  9 Brown, Audrey              9 Brighton               4:09.51  
 10 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           4:17.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 5:58.97  
  2 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:14.45  
  3 Ding, Alicia               9 Pitt Sutherland        6:21.94  
  4 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pitt Sutherland        6:23.02  
  5 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pitt Sutherland        6:35.74  
  5 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           6:35.74  
  7 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           6:49.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pitt Sutherland       12:36.55  
  2 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pitt Sutherland       12:40.34  
  3 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                12:42.19  
  4 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                12:52.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     10.45  
  2 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 10.79  
  3 Gulley, Tiana              9 EAST                     12.55  
Section  2  
  1 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.50  
  2 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     11.52  
  3 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.73  
Section  3  
  1 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                  12.50  
  2 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.51  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- East  'B'                                           2:06.36  
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:18.96  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                  13-07.50  
  2 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                11-11.75  
  3 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala          11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  28-10.25  
  2 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              25-10.50  
  3 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                22-06.00  
  4 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                20-11.25  
 -- Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  23-07.50  
  2 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  23-01.50  
  3 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                 22-11.25  
  4 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               22-04.25  
  5 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                 21-08.75  
  6 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               20-11.50  
  7 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  20-06.50  
  8 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-00.50  
  9 Skuse, Amy                11 Mercy                 18-10.00  
 10 Consol, Jackie            11 Pitt Mendon           17-09.50  
 11 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                15-07.75  
 12 Ahmad, Anusha             11 Pitt Mendon           15-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton              10:26.64  
  2 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                10:33.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Cervone, Daniel            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.33  
  2 Grant, Elana               7 Aquinas                   9.67  
  3 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.69  
Section  3  
  1 Kime, Abbi                 7 Romulus                  10.42  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lott, Miley                8 Mercy                    53.07  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           2:13.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:13.71  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Leah           8 Mercy                 13:20.64  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               2:22.05