Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2008 10:35 AM
                           Groups CDEF - 12/23/2008                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               7.48  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                     7.58  
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                      7.60  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.67  
  5 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech               7.70  
  6 Johnson, Brandy           10 Rush Henriet              8.82  
Section  2  
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                  7.51  
  2 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                   7.78  
  3 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.79  
  4 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport               7.84  
  5 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech               7.85  
  6 Blair, Tanzy               9 Rush Henriet              7.97  
  7 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    8.10  
Section  3  
  1 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                 7.72  
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                    7.75  
  3 Green, Keymahni            9 Rush Henriet              7.91  
  4 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.93  
  5 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho              8.04  
  6 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm              8.45  
Section  4  
  1 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.01  
  2 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal              8.04  
  3 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.06  
  4 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              8.07  
  5 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                  8.08  
  5 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              8.08  
  7 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.15  
  8 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.21  
Section  5  
  1 Robinson, Candice         11 SOTA                      8.03  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                   8.15  
  3 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.16  
  4 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.27  
  5 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.30  
  6 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield                  8.31  
  7 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili               8.43  
Section  6  
  1 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.24  
  2 Monroe, Semaja            10 SOTA                      8.29  
  3 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.33  
  4 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom              8.34  
  5 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom              8.37  
  6 Thomas, Amanda            10 SOTA                      8.39  
Section  7  
  1 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.23  
  2 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.30  
  3 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech               8.42  
  4 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                 8.66  
  5 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield                  8.71  
Section  8  
  1 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet              8.38  
  2 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.44  
  3 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.45  
  4 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.46  
  5 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.51  
  6 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.61  
  7 Braswell, Dianna          10 SOTA                      8.77  
Section  9  
  1 Ryles, Danielle            9 SOTA                      8.43  
  2 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                     8.46  
  3 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.48  
  4 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.62  
  4 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                 8.62  
  6 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.71  
  7 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.84  
Section  10  
  1 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech               8.41  
  2 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech               8.46  
  3 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.47  
  4 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                    8.61  
  5 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech               9.03  
  6 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                     9.04  
Section  11  
  1 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                   8.29  
  2 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.80  
  3 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                    8.83  
  4 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq              8.96  
  5 Phillips, Kadisha         10 SOTA                      9.01  
  6 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              9.13  
Section  12  
  1 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                    8.95  
  2 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech               9.77  
Section  13  
  1 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School WW                 8.35  
  2 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli              8.71  
  3 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen              8.88  
  4 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                8.99  
  5 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              9.01  
  6 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville                 9.06  
  7 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                   9.13  
  8 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.17  
Section  14  
  1 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               8.54  
  2 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho              9.03  
  3 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.08  
  4 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen              9.10  
  5 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.26  
  6 Read, Amonne              10 SOTA                      9.30  
Section  15  
  1 Kessler, Rebecca          10 Livonia                   9.05  
  2 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr              9.16  
  3 Lora, Belquis             10 Edison Tech               9.38  
  4 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                   9.47  
  5 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.62  
Section  16  
  1 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                   9.33  
  2 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho              9.43  
  3 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville                 9.69  
  4 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.78  
Section  17  
  1 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho              9.14  
  2 Jackson, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli              9.43  
  3 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                   9.52  
  4 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia                   9.67  
  5 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket                9.78  
  6 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest             10.20  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                 41.45  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    42.18  
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                     43.64  
  4 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                44.49  
  5 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   44.89  
  6 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              45.69  
Section  2  
  1 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              46.36  
  2 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom             46.41  
  3 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              46.71  
  4 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                  47.46  
Section  3  
  1 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq             46.41  
  2 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom             47.13  
  3 Lohrman, Katie            12 Webster Thom             47.25  
  4 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal             47.89  
Section  4  
  1 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne             45.15  
  2 Wilson, Kennethea          9 SOTA                     46.29  
  3 Kohler, Holly             10 Webster Schr             46.85  
  4 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.25  
  5 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 47.29  
  6 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili              48.24  
Section  5  
  1 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr             46.87  
  2 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               47.91  
  3 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             48.13  
  4 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq             48.36  
  5 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  48.40  
  6 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom             49.26  
  7 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                  49.53  
  8 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              50.82  
Section  6  
  1 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               48.67  
  2 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen             49.88  
  3 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  49.99  
  4 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                  50.13  
  5 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                50.48  
  5 Hershey, Tesha            10 Bath-Haverli             50.48  
  7 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              50.81  
  8 Thomas, Amanda            10 SOTA                     51.04  
Section  7  
  1 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr             47.76  
  2 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili              50.52  
  3 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    50.83  
  4 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 50.86  
  4 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              50.86  
  6 Smith, Brianna            12 Rush Henriet             51.57  
  7 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr             51.78  
  8 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                53.15  
  9 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport              53.21  
 10 Johnson, Brandy           10 Rush Henriet             53.85  
Section  8  
  1 Robbins, Elyssa           10 Bath-Haverli             50.63  
  2 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr             51.05  
  3 Parlavecchio, Kerianne    12 Rush Henriet             51.39  
  4 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   51.61  
  5 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             51.75  
  6 Goins, ShayLaquanda       10 School WW                52.37  
  7 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             52.42  
  8 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                   52.46  
  9 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose W             52.47  
 10 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport              53.03  
Section  9  
  1 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    50.88  
  2 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield                 51.77  
  3 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             51.82  
  4 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   52.59  
  5 Ryles, Danielle            9 SOTA                     54.06  
  6 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             54.37  
  7 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 54.70  
  8 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen             55.47  
Section  10  
  1 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              50.32  
  2 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                   51.43  
  3 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace             52.86  
  4 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             53.03  
  5 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp             54.22  
  6 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr             54.76  
Section  11  
  1 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech              49.60  
  2 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech              50.28  
  3 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech              54.45  
  4 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             55.07  
  5 Phillips, Kadisha         10 SOTA                     56.83  
  6 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech              58.92  
  7 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech            1:02.02  
  8 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech            1:03.50  
Section  12  
  1 Tillinghast, Rhiannon     10 Bath-Haverli             50.97  
  2 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                52.69  
  3 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp             53.96  
  4 Garver, Mareasa           11 Midlakes                 54.47  
  5 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket               56.22  
  6 Jackson, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli             56.98  
  7 McInally, Megan            9 Byron-Bergen             59.07  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               1:43.69  
  2 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:45.09  
  3 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               1:46.72  
  4 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport               1:47.59  
  5 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  1:47.86  
  6 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           1:49.17  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                1:49.25  
  8 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               1:49.94  
  9 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:50.41  
 10 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               1:50.47  
 11 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.96  
 12 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               1:59.29  
 13 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             2:04.77  
Section  2  
  1 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:49.37  
  2 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:51.24  
  3 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:51.89  
  4 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              1:52.38  
  5 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:52.52  
  6 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           1:53.29  
  7 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush Henriet           1:53.59  
  8 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:53.66  
  9 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              1:54.24  
 10 Johstone, Erin            12 Rush Henriet           1:56.38  
 11 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:58.02  
 12 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:58.62  
 13 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 1:59.27  
 14 Morabito, Noelle           9 East Rochest           2:00.18  
 15 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             2:01.24  
Section  3  
  1 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           1:59.06  
  2 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:02.23  
  3 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.49  
  4 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:02.60  
  5 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 2:02.77  
  6 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.50  
  7 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.87  
  8 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                2:04.08  
  9 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:04.12  
 10 Garfield, Hannah          12 SOTA                   2:05.57  
 11 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           2:06.32  
 12 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           2:06.57  
 13 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:07.38  
Section  4  
  1 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen           1:56.72  
  2 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           1:57.48  
  3 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:05.75  
  4 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           2:05.86  
  5 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                2:11.06  
  6 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen           2:11.14  
  7 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:14.70  
  8 Goins, Mary Ann            9 Dansville              2:15.86  
  9 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:18.59  
 10 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           2:19.10  
 11 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              2:22.21  
 12 Silva, Lisbeth            12 Edison Tech            2:22.94  
 13 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              2:23.94  
 14 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             2:26.05  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport               3:13.58  
  2 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           3:14.62  
  3 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             3:15.48  
  4 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              3:19.15  
  5 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             3:20.10  
  6 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  3:22.04  
  7 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 3:23.16  
  8 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           3:24.68  
  9 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:26.20  
 10 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                 3:26.26  
 11 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           3:27.33  
 12 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              3:30.20  
 13 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            3:33.40  
 14 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           3:36.23  
 15 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            3:36.66  
 16 Tomkinson, Lauren         11 Rush Henriet           3:47.26  
Section  2  
  1 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  3:32.59  
  2 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 3:35.86  
  3 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:37.79  
  4 Crandall, Meggie          12 Rush Henriet           3:38.59  
  5 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           3:40.37  
  6 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:40.50  
  7 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:40.53  
  8 Farris, Jamie             11 Webster Thom           3:41.30  
  9 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 3:41.67  
 10 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:45.67  
 11 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               3:46.30  
 12 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           3:47.22  
 13 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:48.67  
 14 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:49.80  
 15 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm           3:52.20  
 16 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           3:53.77  
 17 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:55.15  
Section  3  
  1 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           3:52.07  
  2 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:55.99  
  3 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           3:58.59  
  4 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           4:07.99  
  5 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           4:08.82  
  6 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             4:09.33  
  7 Garfield, Hannah          12 SOTA                   4:09.79  
  8 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho           4:10.72  
  9 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:11.06  
 10 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                4:14.59  
 11 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:18.67  
 12 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              4:22.41  
 13 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:23.68  
 14 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:25.54  
 15 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:34.78  
 16 Ricci, Sharon              9 East Rochest           4:48.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               5:05.18  
  2 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               5:05.46  
  3 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                5:12.12  
  4 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 5:12.64  
  5 Quinn, Zarah              12 Rush Henriet           5:16.07  
  6 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            5:23.64  
  7 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           5:24.23  
  8 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               5:25.00  
  9 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:26.85  
 10 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:26.92  
 11 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 5:33.23  
 12 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5:36.59  
 13 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:38.07  
 14 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:38.87  
 15 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               5:42.82  
 16 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:45.71  
 17 Koniski, Sarah            11 Spencerport            5:51.37  
 18 Truby, Lauren             11 Spencerport            5:55.71  
Section  2  
  1 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           5:40.46  
  2 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           5:43.83  
  3 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           5:51.58  
  4 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               5:55.70  
  5 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 6:00.69  
  6 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli           6:02.07  
  7 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             6:05.85  
  8 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  6:13.63  
  9 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           6:38.63  
 10 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           6:43.87  
 11 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli           6:58.50  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo               10:47.40  
  2 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport              10:52.28  
  3 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket            11:03.74  
  4 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia               11:29.89  
  5 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:33.43  
  6 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili           11:34.25  
  7 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet          11:40.27  
  8 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport              11:40.80  
  9 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq          11:42.11  
 10 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                11:43.53  
 11 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet          11:52.22  
 12 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace          11:55.43  
 13 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                12:03.74  
 14 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace          12:05.70  
 15 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                12:07.81  
 16 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:08.89  
 17 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                 12:08.99  
 18 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace          12:09.53  
 19 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson            12:11.91  
 20 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili           12:36.40  
 21 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia               12:43.09  
 22 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace          12:59.07  
 23 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho          13:06.16  
 24 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq          13:06.85  
 25 Hoad, Erika               10 Bath-Haverli          13:13.68  
 26 DiRaimo, Jenna            10 East Irondeq          13:31.18  
 27 Volz, Jennifer             9 Bath-Haverli          13:46.93  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greggs, Natasha           12 Wilson Magne              8.71  
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               8.94  
  3 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                    9.18  
  4 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                   9.19  
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                  9.38  
  6 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.42  
  7 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne              9.75  
  8 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                 11.68  
Section  2  
  1 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech               9.65  
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.66  
  3 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr              9.74  
  4 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                  9.90  
  5 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  10.01  
  6 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili              10.83  
  7 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes                 11.49  
Section  3  
  1 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                    9.80  
  2 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.21  
  3 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.30  
  4 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.34  
  5 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet             10.97  
  6 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet             11.25  
  7 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech              11.93  
Section  4  
  1 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.21  
  2 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.54  
  3 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.56  
  4 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.61  
  5 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.65  
  6 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet             10.82  
Section  5  
  1 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                  10.28  
  2 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             10.97  
  3 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    11.14  
  4 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                  11.31  
  5 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.35  
  6 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             11.45  
  7 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                     12.73  
  8 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace             12.87  
Section  6  
  1 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   10.65  
  2 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   10.87  
  3 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             10.96  
  4 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 11.36  
  5 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho             11.48  
  6 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.60  
  7 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 SOTA                     11.74  
  8 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet             11.76  
Section  7  
  1 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet             11.26  
  2 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket               11.32  
  3 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet             11.35  
  4 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             11.79  
  5 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen             11.85  
  6 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.20  
Section  8  
  1 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli             11.58  
  2 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             12.72  
  3 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville                12.85  
  4 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson               13.41  
  5 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             20.20  
Section  9  
  1 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             11.01  
  2 Brown, Denika             11 SOTA                     11.92  
  3 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.05  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:08.69  
  2 Spencerport                                         4:30.44  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:32.27  
  4 Penfield                                            4:35.32  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      4:35.81  
  6 Gates-Chili                                         4:38.05  
  7 Bath-Haverling                                      4:48.20  
  8 Edison Tech                                         4:53.40  
Section  2  
  1 Wayne                                               4:34.28  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      4:40.35  
  3 Victor                                              4:41.16  
  4 Byron-Bergen                                        4:45.97  
  6 Livonia                                             4:49.41  
  7 Alexander                                           4:50.12  
  8 Red Jacket                                          4:52.21  
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      4:55.54  
 10 LeRoy                                               4:56.12  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:48.34  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                5-04.00  
  2 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               5-02.00  
  3 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  4 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-08.00  
  4 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-08.00  
  6 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-04.00  
  6 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
  6 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-04.00  
  6 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-04.00  
  6 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-04.00  
  6 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-04.00  
  6 Geier, Katie              11 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 13 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               4-00.00  
 13 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-00.00  
 13 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 13 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp           4-00.00  
 13 Robinson, Candice         11 SOTA                   4-00.00  
 13 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 13 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           4-00.00  
 13 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville              4-00.00  
 13 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech            4-00.00  
 13 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet           4-00.00  
 13 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield               4-00.00  
 13 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 13 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 26 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho           3-08.00  
 26 Read, Amonne              10 SOTA                   3-08.00  
 26 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               3-08.00  
 26 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 3-08.00  
 26 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen           3-08.00  
 26 Groshner, Hannah           9 Wayland Coho           3-08.00  
 -- Ryles, Danielle            9 SOTA                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-06.00  
  3 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  3 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  5 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia                7-09.00  
  5 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           7-09.00  
  5 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               7-09.00  
  5 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              7-09.00  
  9 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  9 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                7-00.00  
  9 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-00.00  
  9 Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
  9 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                7-00.00  
 15 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
 15 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                6-03.00  
 15 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                6-03.00  
 15 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-03.00  
 15 Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield               6-03.00  
 15 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush Henriet           6-03.00  
 15 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               6-03.00  
 15 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           6-03.00  
 15 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           6-03.00  
 -- Reynolds, Emile            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              16-09.50  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-04.50  
  3 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           16-04.00  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-00.25  
  5 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               15-11.75  
  6 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                15-06.00  
  7 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             15-05.50  
  8 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          15-04.50  
  9 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          15-02.50  
 10 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           15-00.50  
 11 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           14-11.75  
 11 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          14-11.75  
 11 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                  14-11.75  
 14 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-07.75  
 14 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          14-07.75  
 16 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne          14-04.50  
 17 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech           14-02.50  
 17 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia               14-02.50  
 19 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia               14-02.25  
 20 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili           14-00.50  
 21 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                 14-00.00  
 21 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                14-00.00  
 23 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           13-08.25  
 24 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne          13-02.75  
 25 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-01.50  
 26 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech           13-01.00  
 27 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
 28 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              12-11.50  
 29 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech           12-11.25  
 30 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
 31 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport           12-09.75  
 32 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                12-09.50  
 33 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          12-08.00  
 34 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield              12-06.00  
 35 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               12-05.25  
 35 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             12-05.25  
 37 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen          12-05.00  
 38 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          12-04.75  
 39 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket            12-03.75  
 40 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                12-03.00  
 41 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          12-02.50  
 42 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          12-01.25  
 43 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet          12-00.75  
 44 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-00.00  
 44 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          12-00.00  
 46 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              11-10.25  
 47 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes              11-08.50  
 48 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson            11-06.50  
 49 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.50  
 50 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              11-04.50  
 51 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes              11-00.50  
 52 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho          11-00.25  
 53 DeVinney, Nicole          11 Red Jacket            10-03.00  
 54 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia                9-07.50  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Petzoldt, Jane            12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              33-09.50  
  2 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia               32-08.75  
  3 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               32-00.00  
  4 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          31-00.00  
  5 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              30-05.00  
  6 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                30-04.00  
  6 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          30-04.00  
  8 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr          29-09.75  
  9 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              29-00.00  
 10 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.50  
 11 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           28-09.25  
 12 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           28-08.50  
 13 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           28-07.50  
 14 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia               28-06.75  
 15 Wilson, Kennethea          9 SOTA                  28-02.00  
 16 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               27-11.25  
 17 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               27-10.00  
 18 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             27-04.50  
 19 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          27-04.00  
 20 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           27-03.50  
 21 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          27-03.00  
 22 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 SOTA                  27-00.00  
 23 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho          26-09.50  
 24 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             26-06.25  
 25 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                26-05.50  
 26 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush Henriet          26-00.50  
 27 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.00  
 28 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          25-08.00  
 28 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00  
 30 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          25-05.00  
 31 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          24-07.00  
 32 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush Henriet          24-00.50  
 33 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               23-03.00  
 34 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace          22-05.50  
 35 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson            21-06.25  
 -- Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson                FOUL  
 -- Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                32-11.25  
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               32-11.25  
  3 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          32-09.25  
  4 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          32-02.50  
  5 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          31-10.50  
  6 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-09.25  
  7 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          30-06.00  
  8 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          30-04.00  
  9 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          29-08.50  
 10 Dean, Kyara               11 Williamson            29-05.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Rodbourn, Cherokee        11 Bath-Haverli          28-10.00  
  2 Gurak, Ashley             11 Webster Schr          28-06.50  
  3 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              28-04.75  
  4 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           28-04.50  
  5 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             27-09.50  
  6 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          27-04.00  
  7 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-03.50  
  8 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          27-02.25  
  9 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                26-06.75  
 10 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            25-07.00  
 11 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               25-00.00  
 12 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             24-08.00  
 13 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          24-07.25  
 14 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush Henriet          24-06.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            25-06.50  
  2 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           25-04.75  
  3 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            25-02.25  
  4 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           25-00.75  
  5 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          24-08.00  
  6 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               24-04.75  
  7 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                23-11.50  
  8 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          23-09.75  
  9 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                23-08.00  
 10 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili           23-04.00  
 11 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                23-03.50  
 12 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          22-06.50  
 13 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             22-02.75  
 14 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          21-02.25  
 15 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          20-08.25  
Flight  4  
  1 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           23-10.50  
  2 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander             23-06.00  
  3 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          23-00.75  
  4 Storke, Rebecca           12 Wayland Coho          22-09.25  
  5 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          22-02.00  
  6 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest          21-08.00  
  7 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili           21-05.00  
  8 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          21-00.50  
  9 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho          20-08.00  
 10 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville             20-04.00  
 11 Dyckman, Marisa           10 Wayland Coho          19-05.00  
Flight  5  
  1 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia               21-04.50  
  2 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          20-09.00  
  3 Wiedemann, Nicole         10 Livonia               20-08.75  
  4 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               20-05.75  
  5 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              20-05.25  
  6 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              19-08.50  
  7 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          19-07.75  
  8 Zalenski, Andrea          10 Batavia               19-05.75  
  9 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest          18-05.50  
 10 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          17-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:44.36  
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               7:56.33  
  3 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            7:57.26  
  4 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:13.61  
  5 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:14.78  
  6 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:20.68  
  7 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                8:36.26  
  8 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:40.53  
  9 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet           8:43.57  
 10 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:46.64  
 11 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:55.06  
 12 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           8:56.15  
 13 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  8:57.04  
 14 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               8:58.36  
 15 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           8:59.18  
 16 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:01.37  
 17 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           9:01.70  
 18 Sagcan, Seyhan            11 Rush Henriet           9:09.51  
 19 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:10.90  
 20 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              9:23.29  
 21 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace           9:42.56  
 22 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq           9:55.07  
 23 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket            10:02.05  
 24 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                10:06.18  
 25 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            10:20.64  
Section  2  
  1 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                9:37.63  
  2 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              9:40.95  
  3 Goins, Mary Ann            9 Dansville             10:05.31  
  4 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                 10:05.38  
  5 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville             10:28.82  
  6 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho          10:32.29  
  7 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          10:37.56  
  8 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp          10:38.74  
  9 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho          10:45.92  
 10 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                 10:53.11  
 11 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:23.25  
 12 Denner, Damiene           12 Williamson            11:28.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Meisch, Debra             10 Webster Thom              8.46  
  2 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.47  
  3 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom              8.60  
  4 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet              8.80  
  5 Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              8.86  
Section  2  
  1 Farruggia, Selena         11 Webster Schr              8.62  
  2 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.63  
  3 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.72  
  3 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.72  
  5 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.73  
  6 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom              9.11  
  7 Capozzi, Brittany         10 Rush Henriet             10.13  
Section  3  
  1 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet              8.63  
  2 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.72  
  2 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.72  
  4 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.81  
  5 VanDerWoude, Carly        10 Webster Thom              9.23  
  6 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                  9.30  
Section  4  
  1 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.62  
  2 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.63  
  3 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              8.80  
  4 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.83  
  5 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              9.01  
Section  5  
  1 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.92  
  2 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.94  
  3 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    9.01  
  4 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    9.16  
  5 Huffman, Jennifer         10 Wayne                     9.34  
Section  6  
  1 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              8.82  
  2 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.86  
  3 Brazil, Vallana           10 Rush Henriet              8.90  
  4 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr              9.04  
  5 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                  9.15  
  6 Creathorn, Fay             9 Penfield                  9.18  
  7 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                     9.56  
Section  7  
  1 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  8.96  
  2 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                    9.14  
  3 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.18  
  4 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.21  
  5 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                    9.27  
Section  8  
  1 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom              9.16  
  2 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.23  
  3 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.27  
  4 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.30  
  4 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr              9.30  
  6 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.35  
  7 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.37  
  8 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.49  
Section  9  
  1 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr              8.72  
  2 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr              9.16  
  3 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne              9.34  
  4 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.35  
  5 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport                  9.37  
  6 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.44  
  7 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.82  
Section  10  
  1 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.42  
  2 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.47  
  3 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.49  
  4 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.73  
  5 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                     9.77  
Section  11  
  1 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.75  
  2 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.83  
  2 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr              9.83  
  4 Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield                  9.85  
  5 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom              9.93  
  6 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   10.04  
  7 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket               10.10  
Section  12  
  1 McChesney, Brittany        9 Dansville                 9.68  
  2 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                  9.91  
  3 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm              9.94  
  4 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   10.02  
  5 Pealo, Stephanie          10 Marion                   10.21  
Section  13  
  1 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville                 9.99  
  2 Ferrara, Gina              9 Webster Thom             10.58  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             49.89  
  2 Frelier, Kristen          11 Webster Schr             51.04  
  3 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom             51.28  
  4 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom             51.58  
  5 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.87  
  6 Zicari, Alexis             9 Spencerport              52.59  
  7 Guzman, Aja               11 Rush Henriet             54.56  
  8 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:01.29  
Section  2  
  1 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   50.40  
  2 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom             52.26  
  3 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                 52.80  
  4 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                 53.27  
  5 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                   53.76  
  6 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   53.78  
  7 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              54.24  
  8 Willmes, Carly             7 Webster Schr             54.89  
Section  3  
  1 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 52.04  
  2 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   52.85  
  3 Whitman, Johanna           9 Webster Thom             53.00  
  4 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom             54.10  
  5 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             54.13  
  6 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom             54.15  
  7 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   54.25  
  8 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             55.74  
  9 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   56.78  
Section  4  
  1 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 55.42  
  2 Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr             55.73  
  3 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              55.94  
  4 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport              56.65  
  5 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport               1:00.77  
  6 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.03  
Section  5  
  1 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                   54.25  
  2 Stappenbeck, Alana        11 Webster Schr             55.41  
  3 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 55.97  
  4 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr             56.52  
  5 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                 57.49  
Section  6  
  1 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                 56.17  
  2 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                 58.00  
  3 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             58.56  
  4 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr             59.37  
  5 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                59.44  
  6 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                  1:00.31  
  7 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.70  
Section  7  
  1 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom             54.57  
  2 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom             57.67  
  3 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville              59.74  
  4 Bui, Sophia                9 Webster Schr             59.88  
  5 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 1:01.15  
  6 Miller, Charissa           9 Penfield               1:01.61  
  7 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville              1:02.96  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           2:00.86  
  2 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               2:02.14  
  3 Ciulla, Samantha           7 Webster Schr           2:03.37  
  4 Moore, Juliana            10 Rush Henriet           2:05.62  
  5 Deane, Brooke             10 Rush Henriet           2:07.72  
  6 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              2:17.71  
  7 Adler, Rebekah             9 Gates-Chili            2:22.16  
  8 Masny, Olenka              9 Webster Schr           2:22.45  
Section  2  
  1 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           2:03.92  
  2 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport               2:09.27  
  3 Klein, Liz                11 Rush Henriet           2:16.29  
  4 Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm           2:17.99  
  5 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               2:18.28  
  6 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:22.57  
  7 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           2:24.00  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:42.79  
  2 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:45.44  
  3 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            3:51.99  
  4 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 3:54.98  
  5 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           4:04.88  
  6 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:08.86  
  7 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:09.53  
  8 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:10.58  
  9 Paris, Marisa              9 Rush Henriet           4:11.85  
 10 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                  4:12.96  
 11 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:13.46  
 12 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:15.75  
 13 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               4:20.37  
 14 Mehta, Mehek              10 Rush Henriet           4:23.20  
 15 Wong, Kasandra            12 Rush Henriet           4:33.31  
 16 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               4:40.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:42.97  
  2 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               5:43.55  
  3 Vay, Jessica              12 Rush Henriet           6:23.13  
  4 Schultz, Gina             10 Rush Henriet           6:30.14  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace          13:02.66  
  2 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace          13:03.22  
  3 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace          13:09.22  
  4 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:36.88  
  5 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace          13:38.95  
  6 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace          13:39.43  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             10.95  
  2 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom             10.98  
  3 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.16  
  4 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   11.45  
  5 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              11.60  
  6 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport                 12.27  
  7 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 12.96  
Section  2  
  1 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush Henriet             11.46  
  2 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom             11.65  
  3 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.73  
  4 Dawson, Emilie            10 Webster Thom             11.97  
  5 Consentino, Kira          10 Geneva                   12.33  
  6 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace             15.40  
Section  3  
  1 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville                13.60  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-04.00  
  1 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
  3 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
  3 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
  3 Cappellino, Allison        9 Penfield               4-00.00  
  3 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-00.00  
  7 Ciulla, Kelsey             9 Webster Schr           3-08.00  
  7 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville              3-08.00  
 -- Seitz, Allison             9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 -- Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                12-09.25  
  2 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                12-08.75  
  3 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                11-04.50  
  4 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          10-10.00  
  5 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield              10-01.50  
 -- Wetzel, Emilie            12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Croston, Katie            10 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Mussaw, Jessica            9 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- DeBree, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          24-02.25  
  2 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport              23-10.50  
  3 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          22-05.50  
  4 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                22-03.25  
  5 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                21-08.50  
  6 Bigley, Miranda           10 Marion                21-00.50  
  7 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          20-03.25  
  8 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           19-08.50  
  9 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           19-07.50  
 10 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          19-02.25  
 11 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           18-10.00  
 12 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 17-11.50  
 13 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          17-10.75  
 14 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          17-10.00  
 15 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 17-09.00  
 16 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                17-06.25  
 17 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 16-03.50  
 18 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville             16-01.25  
 19 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              16-01.00  
 20 Davis, Frances            11 Rush Henriet          14-03.50  
 21 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              13-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush Henriet           9:17.09  
  2 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           9:43.65  
  3 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               9:43.73  
  4 Wollschleger, Nicole       9 East Irondeq           9:46.58  
  5 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush Henriet           9:47.79  
  6 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           9:57.23  
  7 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush Henriet          11:15.27  
  8 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield              11:47.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett, Reylanda          8 SOTA                      8.54  
  2 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.56  
  3 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    8.58  
  4 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                    8.75  
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                    8.94  
  6 McKay, Elizabeth           8 Marion                    8.96  
  7 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm              9.16  
  8 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                    9.50  
Section  2  
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                   9.04  
  2 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                    9.10  
  3 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                   9.13  
  4 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                   9.20  
  5 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.42  
  6 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest              9.87  
Section  3  
  1 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                    9.33  
  2 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                    9.72  
  3 Means, Erika               7 Marion                    9.95  
  4 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                   10.38  
  5 Hernandez, Bailey          7 Marion                   10.44  
  6 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 10.52  
  7 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                  10.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                  51.11  
  2 McKay, Elizabeth           8 Marion                   51.48  
  3 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                  51.90  
  4 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   52.41  
  5 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                   52.54  
  6 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                   54.50  
  7 Everett, Reylanda          8 SOTA                     58.09  
  8 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                1:00.60  
  9 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield               1:04.82  
Section  2  
  1 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   56.25  
  2 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm             56.62  
  3 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                  57.01  
  4 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                  57.02  
  5 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                  58.76  
  6 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                 1:00.49  
  7 Dorow, Brittney            8 East Rochest           1:01.08  
  8 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                1:05.14  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:07.46  
  2 Means, Erika               7 Marion                 2:21.12  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 3:42.14  
  2 Wemesfelder, Chelsea       7 Marion                 4:12.21  
  3 Williams, Hanna            7 Marion                 4:17.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             15.72  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-00.00  
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm           3-08.00  
 -- Williams, Hanna            7 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Yuhas, Rachel              8 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               18-06.75  
  2 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                17-10.75  
  3 Hernandez, Bailey          7 Marion                17-05.00  
  4 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                15-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                9:16.70  
  2 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia               10:07.00  
  3 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10:21.94  
  4 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               11:15.32  
  5 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia               11:42.47