Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/4/2008 09:29 AM
                           Monroe County - 12/3/2008                           
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     8.57  
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               9.26  
  3 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   9.35  
  4 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 9.48  
  5 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton                  9.49  
  6 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.80  
  7 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                 10.22  
Section  2  
  1 Barnes, Jazmine           11 EAST                     10.15  
  2 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                  10.24  
  3 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                     10.30  
  4 deLahunta, Sarah          11 Pittsford Su             10.38  
  5 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Mercy                    10.45  
  6 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.46  
  7 Dill, Kierra              12 School Of Th             11.04  
  8 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             11.41  
Section  3  
  1 Allen, Kristin            10 Pittsford Me             11.34  
  2 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th             11.58  
  3 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.63  
  4 James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th             11.83  
  5 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             11.86  
  6 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             12.02  
 -- Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn                DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                     11.33  
  2 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom             11.48  
  3 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton                 11.58  
  4 Lam, Amanda               10 Brighton                 11.62  
  5 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                  12.22  
  6 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton                 12.28  
Section  2  
  1 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr             11.64  
  2 Samson, Lauren            10 Brighton                 12.49  
  3 Knight, Brianna           10 EAST                     13.43  
  4 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                     15.12  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           1:43.07  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                1:43.17  
  3 Greggs, Natasha           12 Wilson Magne           1:43.89  
  4 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               1:45.75  
  5 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           1:45.78  
  6 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                1:48.11  
  7 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  1:48.15  
  8 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           1:48.63  
  9 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su           1:48.83  
 10 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne           1:52.32  
 11 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton               2:00.61  
Section  2  
  1 Bice, Tykwees             11 Ben Franklin           1:46.39  
  2 Ruddy, Jamie              11 West Irondeq           1:46.92  
  3 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:47.05  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  1:50.48  
  5 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  1:52.65  
  6 Salandy, Brielle          11 EAST                   1:53.56  
  7 Revekant, Claire          11 East Rochest           1:54.17  
  8 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  1:55.69  
  9 Jackson, Emily            12 Pittsford Su           1:55.90  
 10 Miller, Kathryn           12 Pittsford Su           1:56.00  
 11 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                  2:08.01  
Section  3  
  1 Palermo, Valarie           8 Webster Schr           1:51.56  
  2 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               1:51.88  
  3 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:52.97  
  4 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su           1:58.75  
  5 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           1:58.85  
  6 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           2:01.76  
  7 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport              2:03.23  
  8 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me           2:05.03  
  9 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:05.49  
 10 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           2:05.54  
 11 Santana, Aleena           10 Pittsford Me           2:09.97  
Section  4  
  1 Hughes, Ashley            12 Aquinas                1:50.93  
  2 Thompson, Emily            9 West Irondeq           1:51.01  
  3 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:54.01  
  4 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            1:58.58  
  5 Brown, Amber              12 EAST                   2:01.52  
  6 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           2:01.71  
  7 Bangs, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           2:02.30  
  8 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:05.13  
  9 Powers, Julia             10 Pittsford Me           2:07.45  
 10 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                  2:12.89  
 11 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           2:21.96  
 12 Silva, Lisbeth            12 Edison Tech            2:30.85  
Section  5  
  1 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           2:01.84  
  2 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr           2:05.59  
  3 James, Keilicia           11 Gates-Chili            2:05.91  
  4 Wooden, Nicole             9 Ben Franklin           2:07.00  
  5 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili            2:07.73  
  6 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:08.03  
  7 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                   2:09.73  
  8 McInnis, Khala            12 EAST                   2:13.38  
  9 Lacure, Leah              10 Greece Olymp           2:14.89  
 10 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:17.48  
 11 Hall, Ja'Ne'              11 Gates-Chili            2:21.60  
 12 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                  2:24.43  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yeh, Diana                 9 Brighton               2:01.52  
  2 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:06.47  
  3 Evans, NaQuetta           11 EAST                   2:06.49  
  4 Woodlock, Kayla           10 Brighton               2:06.74  
  5 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport              2:07.89  
  6 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom           2:09.40  
  7 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport            2:12.02  
  8 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                  2:12.81  
  9 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport            2:18.29  
 10 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                  2:27.04  
Section  2  
  1 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               1:58.96  
  2 Murphy, Sarah             11 Webster Thom           1:59.33  
  3 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:02.45  
  4 McKenzie, Gloria          11 EAST                   2:04.65  
  5 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:19.29  
  6 Kashtan, Rachel           11 Pittsford Su           2:20.30  
  7 Grip, Kaiylyn              9 Gates-Chili            2:23.07  
  8 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:25.78  
  9 Ellermeyer, Lindsey       11 Mercy                  2:31.31  
 10 Lucco, Mari               11 Mercy                  2:36.79  
 11 Parr, Jen                 11 Mercy                  2:37.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me           5:20.49  
  2 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq           5:20.93  
  3 Bartosiewicz, Blair        9 Aquinas                5:23.90  
  4 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport              5:23.97  
  5 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               5:24.50  
  6 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp           5:24.87  
  7 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           5:26.36  
  8 Peltonen, Kiira           11 Mercy                  5:35.96  
  9 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su           5:36.32  
 10 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:36.93  
 11 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:37.57  
 12 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom           5:41.87  
 13 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:44.41  
 14 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           5:45.37  
 15 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq           5:47.13  
 16 Morrow, Lorelei            9 Pittsford Su           5:52.32  
 17 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              5:57.88  
 18 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              6:00.12  
Section  2  
  1 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            5:42.03  
  2 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:42.28  
  3 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            5:52.20  
  4 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq           5:53.81  
  5 Zaffuto, Katie            11 Mercy                  6:00.08  
  6 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           6:03.41  
  7 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           6:03.79  
  8 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           6:03.87  
  9 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  6:07.79  
 10 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:09.73  
 11 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  6:10.09  
 12 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           6:14.18  
 13 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp           6:20.82  
 14 McGrath, Molly            10 Mercy                  6:23.44  
 15 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq           6:40.26  
 16 Pafka, Stephanie          10 Greece Olymp           6:58.66  
Section  3  
  1 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           5:50.61  
  2 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           5:54.52  
  3 Kulzer, Kayla             11 Greece Olymp           6:00.71  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Garbarino, Caitlyn        10 Mercy                  5:43.31  
  2 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               5:52.58  
  3 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           6:00.62  
  4 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           6:16.73  
  5 Yang, Radka                9 Brighton               6:22.87  
  6 Taschman, Jane            11 Pittsford Su           6:39.92  
  7 Bowhers, Michelle         10 Greece Athen           6:41.51  
  8 Bowen, Alana              11 Webster Schr           6:47.32  
  9 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           6:47.47  
 10 Tamoshunas, Dalia          9 Pittsford Su           7:08.84  
 11 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton               7:17.01  
 12 Mulroy, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su           7:17.09  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                     7.26  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.31  
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 EAST                      7.47  
  4 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech               7.74  
  5 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.75  
  6 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   7.98  
  7 Royster, Quela            10 Brighton                  8.16  
Section  2  
  1 Dorsey, Briana            11 School Of Th              7.65  
  2 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech               7.95  
  2 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport               7.95  
  4 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.01  
  5 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              8.07  
  6 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin              8.35  
  7 Gains, ShayLaquanda       10 School witho              8.77  
Section  3  
  1 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne              8.05  
  2 Robinson, Candice         11 School Of Th              8.12  
  3 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su              8.14  
  4 Hughes, Ashley            12 Aquinas                   8.15  
  5 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr              8.22  
  6 Rodgers, Eboni            11 Wilson Magne              8.24  
  7 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton                  8.38  
  8 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho              9.05  
Section  4  
  1 Deuel, Kiersten           12 Pittsford Me              8.01  
  2 Brown, Kayla               9 Greece Olymp              8.28  
  2 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                      8.28  
  4 Greenaway, Danielle       10 West Irondeq              8.34  
  5 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su              8.42  
  6 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr              8.44  
Section  5  
  1 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               8.03  
  2 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                   8.08  
  3 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport               8.20  
  4 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.23  
  5 Monroe, Semaja            10 School Of Th              8.28  
  6 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              8.29  
  7 Thomas, Amanda            10 School Of Th              8.31  
  8 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.55  
Section  6  
  1 Eblacker, Julia           11 East Irondeq              8.19  
  2 Sharp, Gaby               10 Webster Thom              8.39  
  3 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me              8.55  
  4 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                 8.61  
  5 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili               8.64  
  6 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 8.68  
  7 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.86  
  8 DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me              9.17  
Section  7  
  1 VonSchondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom              8.12  
  2 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport               8.25  
  3 Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport               8.36  
  4 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr              8.42  
  5 Gibson, Shardae           10 EAST                      8.43  
  6 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.60  
  7 Ryles, Danielle            9 School Of Th              8.68  
Section  8  
  1 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.25  
  2 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall              8.29  
  3 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.31  
  4 Moynihan, Kaitlyn         11 Mercy                     8.59  
  5 Nelson, Fiona             10 School Of Th              8.62  
Section  9  
  1 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall              8.38  
  2 Tomlinson, Akyla          10 Mercy                     8.48  
  3 Kroll, Jessica            10 Pittsford Me              8.83  
  4 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su              8.91  
  5 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               9.26  
Section  10  
  1 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech               8.06  
  2 Braswell, Dianna          10 School Of Th              8.69  
  3 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq              8.84  
  4 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               9.18  
  5 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.34  
Section  11  
  1 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              8.17  
  2 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-              8.24  
  3 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq              9.10  
  4 Buell, Brittany           11 Brockport                 9.24  
  5 Boehm, Kaityn             10 Greece Olymp              9.34  
  6 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr              9.50  
Section  12  
  1 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq              8.41  
  2 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.69  
  3 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech               8.72  
  4 James, Shaniqua           10 School Of Th              8.91  
  5 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 9.04  
  6 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq              9.07  
  7 Ciarpelli, Claire         11 Greece Olymp              9.65  
Section  13  
  1 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.24  
  2 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              8.94  
  3 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.13  
  4 Clark, Katie              12 Bishop Kearn              9.40  
  5 Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq              9.52  
  6 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq              9.69  
  7 Phillips, Kadisha         10 School Of Th             11.74  
Section  14  
  1 Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-              8.92  
  2 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn              8.98  
  3 Read, Amonne              10 School Of Th              9.27  
  4 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.34  
  5 Baxter, Shanay            10 School Of Th              9.61  
  6 Gioia, Maureen            10 Greece Olymp              9.68  
Section  15  
  1 Wilson, Sparkle           12 Bishop Kearn              8.93  
  2 Zaleski, Kaylee           11 Bishop Kearn              9.10  
  3 Schumacher, Dana           9 West Irondeq              9.50  
  4 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.55  
  5 Angie, Julieann           10 Bishop Kearn             10.30  
Section  16  
  1 Gambrill, Aubrey           9 Churchville-              8.76  
  2 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-              8.95  
  3 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                     9.15  
  4 Pafka, Stephanie          10 Greece Olymp              9.21  
  5 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-              9.95  
  6 Lampanaro, Claire         11 Churchville-             10.38  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.93  
  2 Jones, Kandace            10 Greece Athen              8.25  
  3 Liberty, Alex              9 Webster Thom              8.34  
  4 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr              8.52  
  5 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.68  
  6 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.78  
  7 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              8.90  
Section  2  
  1 Dulaney, Janae             9 Greece Athen              8.21  
  2 Josselyn, Lauren          10 Webster Schr              8.93  
  3 D'Alessandro, Elissa       8 Webster Schr              9.12  
  4 Hight, Ann                10 Webster Schr              9.52  
  5 Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr             10.11  
Section  3  
  1 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr              8.83  
  2 McGivern, Makayla          9 Fairport                  8.89  
  3 Liebenau, Ashley           9 Fairport                  8.94  
  4 Adams, Jordyn              9 Pittsford Su              9.08  
  5 Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              9.10  
  6 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                  9.86  
Section  4  
  1 Silberg, Claire           10 Pittsford Su              8.68  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr              8.85  
  3 Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              9.03  
  4 Ritter, Angelica           9 Webster Thom              9.07  
  5 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport                  9.35  
  6 VanHoesen, Alicia          9 Fairport                  9.38  
  7 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport                  9.78  
Section  5  
  1 Kaufman, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              9.34  
  2 Cummings, Meaghan          9 Pittsford Su             10.02  
Section  6  
  1 Huggins, Jamie            11 EAST                      8.32  
  2 Dunham, Rachel             9 Spencerport               8.75  
  3 Axelrod, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su              9.35  
  4 Cliff, Victoria            9 Webster Schr              9.55  
  5 Gaylord, Kayla            10 Spencerport              10.44  
Section  7  
  1 Johnson, Tiasia           10 EAST                      8.60  
  2 Bernardi, Brianna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.79  
  3 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.84  
  4 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.25  
  5 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn              9.60  
  6 Stewart, Abby             10 Pittsford Su              9.73  
  7 Finn, Shannon             10 Pittsford Su              9.77  
Section  8  
  1 Lues, Stephanie            9 Greece Athen              8.60  
  2 McKay, Catherine          10 Mercy                     9.07  
  3 Buttarazzi, Arianna        9 Bishop Kearn              9.10  
  4 Perez, Amanda              9 Greece Athen              9.26  
  5 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn              9.53  
  6 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen              9.67  
  7 McNeil, Kelly              9 Greece Athen              9.71  
Section  9  
  1 LeMoine, Rachel           10 Webster Thom              8.63  
  2 Henry, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.75  
  3 Stampley, Ceara           10 Webster Thom              8.99  
  4 Brannigan, Elle           10 Webster Thom              9.11  
  5 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom              9.17  
  6 Blum, Katie               10 Webster Thom              9.19  
  7 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen              9.84  
Section  10  
  1 Traub, Joelle              9 Webster Thom              8.68  
  2 Blaho, Victoria           10 Webster Thom              8.70  
  3 Schmackpfeffer, Mallory    9 Webster Thom              8.80  
  4 LaClair, Mimi             10 Webster Thom              9.70  
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               3:11.59  
  2 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:25.06  
  3 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:28.64  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  3:28.77  
  5 Aman, Michi               11 Mercy                  3:33.72  
  6 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  3:34.08  
  7 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:34.52  
  8 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           3:34.68  
  9 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            3:35.19  
  9 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:35.19  
 11 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           3:37.89  
 12 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                3:38.32  
 13 Bessette, Danielle        11 Pittsford Me           3:38.96  
 14 Truby, Lauren             11 Spencerport            3:42.44  
 15 Koniski, Sarah            11 Spencerport            3:44.41  
 16 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom           3:45.10  
 17 Shoemaker, Chelsea        12 Aquinas                3:49.44  
 18 Fleig, Laura              11 Mercy                  5:39.34  
Section  2  
  1 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               3:31.59  
  2 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport               3:31.71  
  3 Phillips, Michelle        11 Spencerport            3:36.90  
  4 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           3:37.86  
  5 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           3:43.02  
  6 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           4:00.07  
  7 Brown, Julia              10 Churchville-           4:01.72  
  8 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           4:01.96  
  9 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                  4:12.19  
 10 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           4:12.72  
 11 Nelson, Fiona             10 School Of Th           4:20.67  
 12 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:28.25  
 13 Circelli, Kat             12 Webster Thom           4:37.95  
 14 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp           4:40.39  
 15 Ferrauilo, Olivia         11 Mercy                  4:43.79  
 
Event 18  Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:46.87  
  2 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            4:02.48  
  3 Crocetti, Noelle           9 Webster Thom           4:04.28  
  4 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           4:05.38  
  5 Edwards, Katie             8 Webster Schr           4:06.45  
  6 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:07.83  
  7 Zoyhofski, Nicole          9 Webster Thom           4:09.84  
  8 Pelz, Maddie              11 Pittsford Su           4:11.62  
  9 Buckley, Kathleen          9 Pittsford Su           4:11.99  
 10 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           4:16.38  
 11 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:16.73  
 12 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           4:18.99  
 13 Sicker, Lauren            10 Webster Thom           4:19.55  
 14 Wirley, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           4:21.45  
 15 Cragie, Caitlin           10 Pittsford Su           4:22.13  
 16 Ferrauilo, Emily          10 Mercy                  4:50.84  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:21.68  
  2 East  'A'                                           4:46.29  
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:46.48  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:52.63  
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          4:52.65  
Section  2  
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:52.51  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:54.01  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:56.79  
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:00.39  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              5:27.27  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  5:14.55  
  2 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:24.15  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:50.77  
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.56  
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:53.14  
  4 East  'A'                                           1:58.20  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.82  
Section  2  
  1 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:56.20  
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:00.32  
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:02.05  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:02.83  
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          2:08.52  
Section  3  
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:04.04  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       2:07.59  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:12.83  
  4 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:15.74  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:16.96  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               8-06.00  
  2 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
  4 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-00.00  
  5 Cenzi, Tori               11 Spencerport            7-06.00  
  5 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                7-06.00  
  5 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  8 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  8 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  7-00.00  
 10 Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton               6-06.00  
 11 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport               6-06.00  
  2 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Glaser, Megan             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca      11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  34-01.50  
  2 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               32-00.50  
  3 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          31-00.75  
  4 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili           30-06.00  
  5 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          30-00.00  
  6 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-11.75  
  7 Wilson, Kennethea          9 School Of Th          29-11.50  
  8 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          29-00.50  
  9 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr          28-11.25  
 10 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           28-05.50  
 11 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School Of Th          27-10.25  
 12 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 12 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 14 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 27-08.50  
 15 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport           27-01.00  
 16 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton              26-11.50  
 17 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          26-01.75  
 18 Gaulden, Tiffany          12 East Irondeq          26-00.75  
 19 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             25-10.75  
 20 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          25-07.00  
 21 Rigoni, Megan             12 Mercy                 25-03.50  
 22 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili           24-08.25  
 23 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          24-07.25  
 24 Graham, Emily              8 Mercy                 24-03.75  
 25 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          22-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Event 36  Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  29-08.75  
  2 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          27-05.75  
  3 Shamaskin, Sara           10 Brighton              26-09.50  
  4 Josselyn, Lauren          10 Webster Schr          26-01.00  
  5 Thompson, Grace            9 Brockport             24-02.75  
 -- Gilday, Caitlyn           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Priniz, Alison            10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             37-04.25  
  2 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          36-09.75  
  3 Walters, Monistatia       11 Ben Franklin          33-02.50  
  4 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 32-06.00  
  5 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-03.00  
  6 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          30-01.50  
  7 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-00.25  
  8 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq          28-05.50  
  9 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  28-03.00  
 10 Gurak, Ashley             11 Webster Schr          27-07.75  
 11 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           27-00.25  
 12 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           26-09.50  
 13 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               26-07.00  
 14 Davis, Ashley             11 EAST                  26-03.00  
 15 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               24-07.75  
 16 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          24-05.75  
 17 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           22-01.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          27-06.00  
  2 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili           27-00.00  
  3 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          25-11.50  
  4 Gaisser, Jordan           11 Brockport             24-08.50  
  5 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           24-00.50  
  6 Everett, Brittany         11 EAST                  23-04.75  
  7 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech           23-04.50  
  8 Akuamoah-Boateng, Ama     12 Gates-Chili           23-03.75  
  9 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-03.50  
 10 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 22-09.00  
 11 Clark, Katie              12 Bishop Kearn          22-03.25  
 12 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Mercy                 21-07.50  
 13 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          20-08.50  
 14 Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me          19-11.75  
 15 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          18-07.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  26-02.50  
  2 Vattana, Karina           10 West Irondeq          24-00.00  
  3 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           23-08.00  
  4 Lozada, Yashmelly         11 East Irondeq          22-11.00  
  5 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          22-10.50  
  6 Brown, Jasmin             12 East Irondeq          22-07.50  
  7 Elliott, Carrie           11 East Irondeq          22-07.25  
  8 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          22-05.75  
  9 Zyla, Michelle            10 Churchville-          21-09.25  
 10 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Gates-Chili           21-06.00  
 11 Kozloski, Courtney        11 Churchville-          20-09.75  
 12 Brown, Stephanie          11 Churchville-          20-02.50  
 13 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          19-08.50  
 14 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-          19-06.00  
 15 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq          18-09.50  
 16 Whitehair, Kate           12 Brockport             18-05.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             24-06.75  
  2 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               22-06.75  
  3 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr          21-11.75  
  4 Johnson, Brittany         10 EAST                  21-05.00  
  5 Vazquez, Erica            10 EAST                  21-03.50  
  6 Musson, Valerie           10 Spencerport           21-02.00  
  7 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          20-04.50  
  8 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             19-07.00  
  8 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           19-07.00  
 10 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-06.25  
 11 Brown, Precious           10 EAST                  10-10.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          25-04.00  
  2 Green, Joy                10 EAST                  25-00.00  
  3 Szalay, Alexis            11 Webster Schr          21-11.25  
  4 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           20-05.50  
  5 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          19-11.50  
  6 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             19-11.25  
  7 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           19-09.25  
  8 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-03.00  
  9 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-10.75  
 10 Putnam, Ashlee            10 Brockport             18-07.00  
 11 Felder, Ashley             9 Brockport             17-09.75  
 12 Orzechowski, Lauren        9 Brockport             17-01.25  
 13 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          15-10.50