Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2008 05:47 PM
                            RWTL-East - 12/30/2008
                                      RIT
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho              7.77
  2 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua               7.79
  3 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket                7.97
  4 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                    8.00
  5 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.12
  6 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                  8.13
  7 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.20
Section  2
  1 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua               8.10
  2 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.25
  3 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson                8.36
  4 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.48
  5 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.51
  6 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua               8.91
Section  3
  1 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                    8.26
  2 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.27
  3 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.45
  4 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                     8.47
  5 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest              8.50
  6 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.55
  7 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                     8.66
  8 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes                  9.29
Section  4
  1 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes                  8.36
  2 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann              8.48
  3 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield                  8.52
  4 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.61
  5 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.64
  6 Knickerbocker, Zoe        12 Canandaigua               8.79
  7 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.82
  8 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest              8.85
Section  5
  1 Millerd, Ali              11 Midlakes                  8.71
  2 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                    8.74
  3 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                    8.78
  4 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.81
  5 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                    8.96
  6 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    8.98
  7 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest              8.99
  8 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                  9.14
Section  6
  1 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                  8.79
  2 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                  8.89
  3 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                    8.90
  3 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                  8.90
  5 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                8.96
  6 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              8.99
  7 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes                  9.18
Section  7
  1 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               8.73
  2 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho              8.96
  3 Strait, Kelsey            12 Canandaigua               8.98
  4 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest              9.14
  5 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                  9.18
  6 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho              9.19
  7 Cooley, Liz               11 Midlakes                  9.23
Section  8
  1 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.22
  2 Mattoon, Nicole           11 Midlakes                  9.23
  3 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield                  9.28
  4 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho              9.38
  5 Gibson, Kathryn           11 Canandaigua               9.40
  6 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                    9.47
  7 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest              9.81
Section  9
  1 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho              8.78
  2 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho              8.85
  3 Doll, Marissa             11 East Rochest              9.61

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                   28.62
  2 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport                 28.91
  3 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua              29.19
  4 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              30.21
  5 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua              30.63
  6 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              32.11
Section  2
  1 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              29.34
  2 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua              29.77
  3 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   30.10
  4 Marafioti, Haley          11 Canandaigua              30.60
  5 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua              31.25
  6 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              31.36
Section  3
  1 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   31.26
  2 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   31.30
  3 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                   32.02
  4 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket               32.78
  5 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   33.14
Section  4
  1 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes                 31.48
  2 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                 32.60
  3 Pollot, Erin              11 Midlakes                 34.49
  4 Mattoon, Nicole           11 Midlakes                 34.94
  5 Marek, Casey              11 Midlakes                 35.23
  6 Gallentine, Mary          10 Midlakes                 35.54

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Barnum, Michelle          11 Fairport                 44.31
  2 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              45.45
  3 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.40
  4 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.72
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport                 47.57
  6 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson               48.01
Section  2
  1 Malone, Rachel            10 Fairport                 46.99
  2 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               47.29
  3 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   47.82
  4 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               48.13
  5 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   48.45
  6 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             50.49
Section  3
  1 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    48.84
  2 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             48.91
  3 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                   49.46
  4 Otis, Jessica             11 East Rochest             49.54
  5 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                   49.68
  6 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                   51.09
Section  4
  1 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    49.24
  2 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace             49.50
  3 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace             49.98
  4 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             50.99
  5 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                    52.05
  6 Malley, Alexandrea         8 East Rochest             57.15
Section  5
  1 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho             50.53
  2 Finn, Emily                8 East Rochest             50.54
  3 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             50.97
  4 Nudd, Alex                 9 East Rochest             52.30
  5 Bowman, April             12 Williamson               53.24
Section  6
  1 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             49.60
  2 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                   51.08
  3 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               52.41
  4 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson               53.35
  5 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             53.37
  6 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho             53.50
  7 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   54.04
  8 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                   54.46
Section  7
  1 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   53.39
  2 Koska, Julia              11 East Rochest             54.99
  3 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland Coho             55.59
  4 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   55.65
  5 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             57.86
  6 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson               59.31

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport               1:40.01
  2 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:40.02
  3 Roessel, Rosie            12 Fairport               1:40.98
  4 Springer, Jennifer        12 Fairport               1:42.51
  5 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             1:45.34
  6 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            1:45.40
  7 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  1:46.11
  8 Hamilton, Mollie          10 Victor                 1:47.03
  9 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 1:48.16
 10 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.78
 11 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 1:51.38
 12 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes               2:04.21
Section  2
  1 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           1:46.76
  2 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport               1:47.85
  3 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 1:54.11
  4 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:54.29
  5 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:54.42
  6 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 1:56.47
  7 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:57.32
  8 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:57.58
  9 Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua            1:57.95
 10 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 1:58.23
 11 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:58.87
 12 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:58.89
 13 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               2:00.63
Section  3
  1 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           1:52.41
  2 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:58.88
  3 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           1:59.27
  4 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                 2:00.46
  5 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           2:01.55
  6 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:02.39
  7 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.66
  8 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.65
  9 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           2:04.81
 10 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:05.32
 11 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:06.16
 12 Benson, Julia             11 East Rochest           2:09.68
 13 Garver, Mareasa           11 Midlakes               2:10.87
 14 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           2:11.67
 15 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           2:13.14

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               3:12.24
  2 Ryck, Angela              12 Fairport               3:16.82
  3 Naylon, Jordyn            12 Fairport               3:17.08
  4 Zablotny, Angie           10 Fairport               3:19.74
  5 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 3:20.00
  6 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.44
  7 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport               3:22.02
  8 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:22.16
  9 Belkhir, Imaan            12 Victor                 3:23.62
 10 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.79
 11 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  3:27.69
 12 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.91
 13 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield               3:36.94
 14 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:47.56
 15 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.43
Section  2
  1 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:38.86
  2 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  3:41.37
  3 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 3:44.56
  4 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:45.84
  5 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.68
  6 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            3:47.45
  7 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 3:48.33
  8 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:48.65
  9 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho           3:54.61
 10 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket             3:55.73
 11 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             3:57.36
 12 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           3:59.43
 13 Heusler, Gigi             11 Midlakes               4:03.44
 14 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho           4:04.16
 15 Morabito, Suzette         11 East Rochest           4:04.17
 16 Platt, Kelly              10 Wayland Coho           4:07.80
 17 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           4:09.62
 18 Ricci, Sharon              9 East Rochest           4:54.66

Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         12 Fairport               4:51.06
  2 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             5:00.79
  3 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            5:08.01
  4 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 5:10.40
  5 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               5:11.22
  6 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            5:19.27
  7 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua            5:22.41
  8 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:23.08
  9 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua            5:24.34
 10 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland Coho           5:25.54
 11 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               5:26.61
 12 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 5:27.32
 13 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               5:32.68
 14 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:33.87
 15 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:38.08
 16 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:43.92
Section  2
  1 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                 5:27.76
  2 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:39.34
  3 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:40.96
  4 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 5:43.69
  5 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           5:54.31
  6 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:59.88
  7 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             5:59.96
  8 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           6:04.89
  9 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           6:09.00
 10 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland Coho           6:10.67
 11 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             6:16.03
 12 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             6:17.74
 13 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann           6:21.13
 14 Roholla, Amber            10 Wayland Coho           6:25.11
 15 Beman, Katelyne           11 Lyons                  6:33.58
 16 Becker, Laura             10 Wayland Coho           6:56.69

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                  9.40
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.55
  3 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                    9.66
  4 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.73
  5 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                    10.04
  6 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.13
  7 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              10.14
Section  2
  1 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.21
  2 Kahn, Laura               11 Wayland Coho             10.43
  3 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.47
  4 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.52
  5 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.57
  6 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               10.58
  7 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   10.62
Section  3
  1 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland Coho             10.59
  2 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland Coho             10.66
  3 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             10.90
  4 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   11.01
  5 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             11.03
  6 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   11.07
  7 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket               11.47
Section  4
  1 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.08
  2 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.23
  3 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho             11.55
  4 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.60
  5 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes                 11.64
  6 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              11.88
  7 Steely, Rebecca           11 East Rochest             12.03
  8 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   13.95
Section  5
  1 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             11.84
  2 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.02
  3 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace             13.34

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-10.00
  2 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-06.00
  3 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland Coho           4-03.00
  3 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 4-03.00
  3 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-03.00
  3 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-03.00
  3 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield              J4-03.00
 -- Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH
 -- Burke, Lauren             10 Fairport                    NH
 -- Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Wood, Anna                 9 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest                NH
 -- Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                    NH
 -- Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland Coho                NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-06.00
  2 McCumber, Haley           10 Lyons                  7-06.00
  2 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland Coho           7-06.00
  2 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00
  5 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                  7-00.00
  5 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               7-00.00
 -- Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                       NH
 -- Rugenstein, Jessica       11 Lyons                       NH
 -- Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Andrews, Kelsie           10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Sprague, Jamie            10 Penfield                    NH
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                       NH
 -- Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua                 NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-11.00
  2 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              15-09.75
  3 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                15-02.50
  4 Reed, Virginia            12 Canandaigua           14-11.75
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              14-09.75
  6 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              14-09.00
  7 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-05.50
  8 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                14-03.50
  9 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           14-00.50
 10 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                13-10.50
 11 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.00
 12 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.50
 13 Sanger, Julia             11 Fairport              13-05.75
 14 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                13-04.50
 15 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              13-04.25
 16 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              13-03.50
 16 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket            13-03.50
 18 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland Coho          13-00.00
 19 Lucas, Holly              12 Marion                12-11.50
 20 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland Coho          12-08.00
 21 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland Coho          12-07.50
 22 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.50
 23 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua           12-04.00
 24 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes              12-02.50
 25 Walker, Becky             11 Midlakes              11-11.50
 26 DeVinney, Nicole          11 Red Jacket            11-06.00
 27 Mann, Holly                9 Wayland Coho          11-05.50
 28 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes              11-00.75
 29 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua           10-05.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                31-08.00
  2 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                31-01.00
  3 Van Scooter, Rachel       11 Wayland Coho          30-03.25
  4 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            26-01.25
  5 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                25-10.50
  6 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          25-10.25
  7 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           25-07.50
  8 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-02.25
  9 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            24-08.25
 10 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                24-06.25
 11 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                24-06.00
 12 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-06.00
Flight  2
  1 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                24-07.25
  2 Hance, Kristin            12 Marion                24-04.25
  3 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                23-06.00
  4 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          23-02.25
  5 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.25
  6 Liquori, Katie            11 East Rochest          21-03.50
  7 Chatterton, Katelyn       10 Wayland Coho          21-01.50
  8 Storke, Rebecca           12 Wayland Coho          20-11.50
  9 Dyckman, Marisa           10 Wayland Coho          20-10.25
 10 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.00
 11 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            20-00.00
 12 Maher, Ali                11 Midlakes              19-06.00
 13 Brown, Paige               9 East Rochest          19-05.00
 14 Marr, Billie Jo            9 East Rochest          18-10.75
 15 DeWilde, Aliza            11 Midlakes              18-08.50

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:41.58
  2 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland Coho           9:08.51
  3 Bowman, Autumn            12 Williamson             9:10.62
  4 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:13.16
  5 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest           9:14.93
  6 Nudo, Alicia              10 Wayne                  9:49.77
  7 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             9:51.06
  8 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:51.41
  9 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket            10:01.36
 10 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket            10:05.31
 11 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                 10:08.06
 12 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland Coho          10:25.26
 13 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                10:29.82
 14 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            10:30.73
 15 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                 11:01.43
 16 Maroselli, Shelby         12 Williamson            11:20.78
 17 Denner, Damiene           12 Williamson            11:23.15

Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk  1 Mile RW Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:34.16
  2 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               9:18.00
  3 Ho, Stephanie             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:02.74

Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                  8.47
  2 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                  8.65
  3 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                  8.72
  4 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm              8.81
  5 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.83
  6 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                  8.88
  7 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                    9.03
Section  2
  1 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    8.81
  1 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.81
  3 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.82
  4 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.98
  5 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                    9.62
Section  3
  1 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                    8.86
  2 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    8.90
  3 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                    9.00
  4 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  9.02
  5 Harnischfeger, Stephanie   9 Fairport                  9.14
  6 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.18
Section  4
  1 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                  9.19
  2 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.27
  2 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.27
  4 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport                  9.29
  5 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.38
Section  5
  1 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                  9.36
  2 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.45
  3 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                    9.49
  4 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                  9.50
  5 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.71
  6 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                  9.82
  7 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                   10.18
Section  6
  1 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.72
  2 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm              9.91
  3 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                 10.01
  4 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   10.02
  5 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket               10.10

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                   32.47
  2 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                   32.83
  3 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   33.20
  4 Ratka, Kayla              11 Victor                   33.25
  5 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                 33.76
Section  2
  1 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                   33.06
  2 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                   34.69
  3 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                   34.91
  4 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield                 34.99
  5 Lewis, Cari               10 Penfield                 35.13
Section  3
  1 Naeye, Tayler              9 Midlakes                 31.39
  2 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes                 32.58
  3 Brickle, Christine        10 Penfield                 39.52
Section  4
  1 DeVuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 32.25
  2 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                 35.17
  3 Garver, Allison            9 Midlakes                 37.61

Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                 50.41
  2 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   50.75
  3 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield                 51.10
  4 Huffman, Jennifer         10 Wayne                    53.08
  5 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   53.11
  6 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   53.49
  7 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                   54.31
Section  2
  1 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                   53.81
  2 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             53.97
  3 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                   54.51
  4 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             55.13
  5 Reed, Samantha             9 Fairport                 57.79
  6 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   58.04
  7 Alexander, Laura           9 Fairport                 58.26
Section  3
  1 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes                 54.58
  2 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes                 56.19
  3 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             56.55
  4 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 56.76
  5 Savoce, Elizabeth          9 Fairport                 58.78
Section  4
  1 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace             57.45
  2 Roeland, Abigayle          9 Midlakes                 58.44
  3 Carpenter, Corey           9 Fairport                 58.82
  4 Hems, Megan               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.54
  5 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 1:01.25
  6 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:01.63
  7 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           1:01.69
  8 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           1:03.60

Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               1:53.53
  2 Sanger, Rachel             9 Fairport               1:57.91
  3 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 2:03.63
  4 Graham, Sierra             9 Newark                 2:10.46
  5 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:10.88
  6 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.13
  7 Lunser, Jordan             9 Midlakes               2:18.00
  8 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           2:22.01
  9 Van Wyngaarden, Lynsey    10 Midlakes               2:23.75
 10 Klee, MacKenzie            9 Midlakes               2:28.73
 11 Faeth, Chelsea             9 Newark                 2:33.96
 12 Driscoll, Lindsay          9 Fairport               2:39.96

Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:40.17
  2 Fugimura, Emlianne        12 Fairport               3:47.20
  3 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.44
  4 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               3:48.16
  5 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.57
  6 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:49.14
  7 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.04
  8 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.48
  9 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           4:13.05
 10 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.36
 11 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:17.14
 12 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:34.00

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 11.15
  2 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.16
  3 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.31
  4 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.43
  5 Visser, Michelle           9 Victor                   11.98
  6 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             11.99

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-03.00
  1 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-03.00

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 -- Turiano, Kristen          10 Fairport                    NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                11-05.75
  2 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.50
  3 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield              10-11.75
  4 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm          10-00.50
  5 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield               9-11.50

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mikala             8 Palmyra-Mace          21-02.50
  1 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                21-02.50
  3 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          19-02.50
  4 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                19-02.25
  5 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                18-08.50
  6 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          18-03.00
  7 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                17-09.75
  8 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                17-07.50
  9 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          17-04.50
 10 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          16-09.75
 11 Weimer, Carrie             9 Newark                14-04.50
 12 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00
 13 Johnston, Amanda           9 Midlakes              13-06.00
 14 Smith, Micha              10 Midlakes              13-00.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               9:34.09
  2 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm          10:01.51
  3 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                10:16.55
  4 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield              11:18.45

Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                    8.60
  2 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                    8.84
  3 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm              9.02
  4 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                    9.07
  5 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                  9.12
  6 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                    9.28
  7 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                    9.49
Section  2
  1 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                    9.32
  2 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                    9.52
  3 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                    9.66
  4 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                    9.72
  5 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                    9.98
  6 Means, Erika               7 Marion                   10.02
  7 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest             10.69

Girls 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wilkins, Elizabeth         8 Penfield                 34.37
  2 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                   37.18
  3 Brinkman, Katie            7 Newark                   37.89
  4 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                   38.07
  5 Reid, Hayley               8 Penfield                 38.70

Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   50.81
  2 Sturtz, Caroline           7 Marion                   51.91
  3 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm             54.21
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                   54.33
  5 Cragg, Kylie               7 Marion                   54.95
  6 Couperus, Sarah            7 Marion                   55.14
  7 Whitney, Kaylyn            8 Marion                   55.71
  8 Martin, Sarah              7 East Rochest             56.17
  9 Gillens, Dana              7 Marion                 1:00.04
 10 Sullivan, Annalyse         8 East Rochest           1:06.56

Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Raes, Brenna               8 Marion                 2:08.82
  2 Rothpearl, Hannah          8 Newark                 2:11.84
  3 Williams, Hanna            7 Marion                 2:12.64
  4 Means, Erika               7 Marion                 2:16.29
  5 Thomas, Capri              8 Red Jacket             2:41.23

Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Taylor             8 Marion                 3:40.40
  2 Mason, Michaela            8 Newark                 3:49.17
  3 Greco, Alanna              7 Newark                 4:07.70

Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wemesfelder, Chelsea       7 Marion                 6:17.10

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bush, Karissa              7 Newark                   12.82
  2 Appell, Ashley             7 Newark                   12.87
  3 McEvoy, Cortney            7 Newark                   13.06
  4 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             13.68

Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-03.00

Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        8 Marcus Whitm          10-04.00

Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Farley, Ashley             8 Newark                20-05.50
  2 Kline, Elizabeth           7 Newark                19-03.00
  3 Christensen, Keri          8 Marion                18-11.75
  4 Matteson, Jessa            7 Marion                17-10.00
  5 Bailey, Sam                7 Marion                14-05.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm          10:27.33